Team Clubhouses

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

International | NCAA | NBA | High School


6
68 Aksaray

A
A's A's Aalstar Aalstar U-21 Aarhus Acibadem Adanaspor Adelaide

a
adidas Africa adidas Asia adidas Australia adidas China adidas Counselors adidas Europe adidas Latin America adidas USA 2013 Blue adidas USA 2013 Red adidas USA 2014 Blue adidas USA 2014 Red adidas USA 2015 Blue adidas USA 2015 Red adidas USA Howard adidas USA Lillard adidas USA Noah adidas USA Rose adidas USA Wall

A
Adriatic East All-Stars Adriatic West All-Stars ADT Tarragona Aduaneros de Carabobo AEK Athens AEK Larnaca AEL AEP Patras Afyonkarahisar Agia Paraskevis Agrigento Agropoli Aguada Aguada Aguascalientes Panthers Air21 AirAsia Philippine Aisciai Aisin Sea Horses Aix-les-Bains Akhisar Belediye Aktau Al-Rayyan Alaior Alaska Aces Alba Berlin Alba Berlin U-18 Albacomp Alcazar Alcudia Alexandria Algeciras Aliaga Petkim Alicante Almagra Almeria Alytus Alita Ambato Amsterdam Anadolu Efes Anadolu Efes U-18 Anapolis U-22 Anderson Collegiate Vocational (CAN) Andino Andorra Angers Ankara DSI Era Antalya Antenas Montevideo Antibes Antwerp Antwerp U-21 Anwil Anyang KGC Anzoategui Aoshen Apoel Apollon Apollon Limasssol Araberri Aracena Archena Arecibo Aresium Milano Argentino Junin Aris Arkadia Arkadikos Armia Tbilisi Arsenal Tula Artland Ashkelon ASK Riga Askatuak Astana Atenas Atletico Nacional Atomeromu Atyrau Audentes Audentes U-18 Australian Institute of Sport Avellino Avila Azovmash Azpeitia AZS Szczecin Azzurro Napoli

B
Badajoz Bahia Blanca Bahia San Agustin Balikesir Baltai Kaunas Bamberg Bamberg U-18 Bambuqueros Bandirma Banvit Barako Bull Energy Barangay Ginebra San Miguel Barcellona Barcelona Barcelona 2 Barcelona U-18 Bari Barons Riga Barreirense Basaksehir Bashkimi Baskent Genclik Baunach Bauru Bauru U-22 Bayamon Bayern Muenchen Bayern Muenchen U-18 Bayi Bayreuth BC TTu/A.Le Coq Beijing Beijing BG Belenenses Ben Hur Benfica Lisbon Beovuk Besancon Besiktas Beykoz Biella Bijeljina Bilbao Bileca BioSteel Red BioSteel White Bipa Odessa Birmingham BKK Radnicki Blumenau U-22 Bnei Hasharon Boca Juniors Boluspor Boncourt Bonn Boom Boom U-21 Borac Cacak Borac Nektar Boras Bordeaux Borik Bornova Bosna Bostanlispor Botafogo U-22 Botevgrad Boulazac Boulogne Bourg Brasilia Brasilia U-22 Braunschweig Bree Bremerhaven Breogan Brescia Brest Brethren Christian School Brighton Brindisi Brisbane Brno Brother Gent Brotnjo Citluk Brussels Brussels U-21 Bucaros Budivelnik Budivelnik U-18 Buducnost Buducnost U-18 Budva Burgas Burgos Bursaspor Buyuk Kolej Buyukcekmece Bydgoszcz

C
CAB Madeira Caborca Mineros Caceres Caguas Cairns Cajabilbao Cajacanarias Calpe Cambados Campo Mourao U-22 Canadense Canarias Canarias Basketball Academy Canarias Basketball Academy U-18 Canberra Cancun Pioneros Cantabria Cantu Capljina Capo D'Orlando Caquetios de Falcon Caracas Casale Casalpusterlengo Caserta Castellon Castro Caxias do Sul CD Concepcion CD Huelva Cearense Cearense U-22 CEBA Guadalajara Cedevita Cedevita U-18 Celik Challans Chalon Chalons-en-Champagne Charleroi Charleroi U-21 Charleville Chemnitz Cherkassy Chiba Jets Chieti Chihuahua Dorados Chilpancingo Warriors Cholet Chongqing Cibona Zagreb Cibona Zagreb U-18 Ciclista Juninense Ciudad Cordoba Clermont Clinicas Rincon Cluj Napoca Coamo Coburg Collado Villalba Colo Colo ComuniKT Concordia U-22 Copenhagen Corato Cordoba Corlu Cornella Coruna Counselors B Counselors C Counselors H Counselors M Counselors N Counselors P Counselors S Counselors T Crailsheim Craiova Cremona Crnokosa CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow U-18 CSKA Moscow U-21 CSKA Sofia Culiacan Caballeros Curitiba U-22 Cuxhaven Czechoslovakia

D
D-League Select Dabrowa Gornicza Dafni Dalkia/Nybit Danilovgrad Darda Darussafaka Daytrick Tsukuba Debreceni Decin Den Bosch Den Helder Denain Denizli Desio Dijon Dinamo Bucuresti Dnipro Dnipro Azot Dombovar Domzale Donetsk Dongbu Promy DongGuan Drac Inca Drama DSC Montevideo Dubrava Dubrava Zagreb Dubrovnik Duros de Lara Dusseldorf Duzce Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow U-21 Dynamo St. Petersburg Dzukija

E
Eastside Melbounre Ecatepec Giants Edirne Egaleo Egypt U-18 Ehingen EiffelTowers Nijmegen Ejido El Bosque El Nacional El Olivar Elitzur Ramla Elitzur Yavne ENAD Enegan Firenze England Engomis Enisey Enisey U-21 Equatorial Guinea U16 Erdermir Ermis Eskisehir Esplugues Espoirs Antibes Espoirs Boulogne Espoirs Bourg Espoirs Chalon Espoirs Chalons-Reims Espoirs Cholet Espoirs Dijon Espoirs Gravelines Espoirs Le Havre Espoirs Le Mans Espoirs Limoges Espoirs Monaco Espoirs Nancy Espoirs Nanterre Espoirs Orleans Espoirs Paris-Levallois Espoirs Pau-Orthez Espoirs Roanne Espoirs Rouen Espoirs Strasbourg Espoirs Villeurbanne Espoo Essen Estudiantes Estudiantes Buenos Aires Estudiantes Concordia Estudiantes Olavarria ETHA Engomi Ethiopia U16 Eurocamp AIS Eurocamp All-Star Dark Eurocamp All-Star Light Eurocamp All-Stars Black Eurocamp All-Stars White Eurocamp Benetton Juniors Eurocamp Carolina Blue Eurocamp Croatia U-19 Eurocamp Croatia U-20 Eurocamp FMP Juniors Eurocamp France U-20 Eurocamp Greece U-19 Eurocamp Green Eurocamp Grey Eurocamp Italy U-20 Eurocamp Next Eurocamp Orange Eurocamp Royal Eurocamp Russia U-20 Eurocamp Scarlet Eurocamp Serbia U-19 Eurocamp Team 1 Eurocamp Team 2 Eurocamp Team 3 Eurocamp Team 4 Eurocamp Ukraine NT Eurocamp USA Europe U-18 ASG Blue Europe U-18 ASG White Evreux Express

F
Fabriano Fantoni Udine Fenerbahce Fenerbahce U-18 Ferentino Ferrara Ferrara 2011 Ferro Ferro Carril Oeste Ferrol Fersped Filathlitikos Final Genclik Firenze Flamengo Flamengo U-22 FMP Belgrade Forli Formosa Fortitudo Bologna Fos-sur-Mer Foshan Franca Franca U-22 Frankfurt Fribourg Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada (LEB) Fujian Furstenfeld Future Stars U-18

G
Gala Galatasaray Galatasaray U-18 Galil Gilboa Gandia Gaziantep GC All-Asia GC Brazil GC Canada GC China GC Chinese Taipei GC Dominican Republic GC FMP-Serbia GC France GC Germany GC Lithuania GC Pan Africa GC Puerto Rico GC Senegal GC Serbia GC USA 1 GC USA 2 GC USA 3 GC USA 4 GC USA 5 GC USA East GC USA Midwest GC USA South GC USA West GC USA West-South Gediz University Geelong Gelisim Koleji General Roca Gent Gent U-21 Giessen Gijon Gimnasia EP Unidos Gimnasia Indalo Gimnasia La Plata Ginastico U-22 Girona Givat Shmuel GKK Sibenik GlobalPort Batang Pier Gmunden Goettingen Goiania Goiania U-22 Golbey-Epinal Gold Coast Gold Coast Blaze Gold Coast Rollers Gorica Gorizia Gotha Rockets Goyang Orions Goztepe Gradanski Bijeljina Gran Canaria Gran Canaria II Granada Granollers Gravelines Graz Grodno Groningen Grosuplje Guacharos Monagas Guadalajara Guadalajara Bears Guanajuato Bees Guangdong Guaros de Lara Guasave Frayels Guayama Guaymas Ostioneros Guaynabo Gucumspor Guerreros Guildford Gussing

H
Habikaa Habitacle Badajoz Hacettepe Hagen Halcones Xalapa Halle Halychyna Hamburg Hamburg Hanau Hapoel Afula Hapoel Eilat Hapoel Holon Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Kazrin Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Migdal Haemek Hapoel Tel Aviv Hasselt Hegyvidek Heidelberg Helsinki Hemofarm Vrsac Herceg Novi Hermosillo Rayos Hershey All-Stars Hibernia Hiroshima Dragonflys Hitachi Sun Rockers Hobart Hokkaido Levanga Hong Kong Flying Dragons Honka Playboys Hoverla Huelva Huesca Humacao Hunter Pirates Hurricanes Huy Hyeres-Toulon Hyogo Storks

I
Igokea Ikaroi Serron Ikaros Ilisiakos Illescas Imola Incheon ET Land Independiente Indjija Infiz Kyiv Inowroclaw INSEP Academy INSEP U-18 Instituto Cordoba Inter Bratislava Ionikos Ionikos Nikaias Iraklio Iraklis Ironi Ashkelon Ironi Nahariya Ironi Nes-Ziona Isikspor Istanbul Istanbul BSB Istanbul DSI Istanbul Tech Istanbulspor Izhevsk Izmir

J
Jagodina Jamtland Jaroslaw Jaszbereny JBC International Black JBC International Blue JBC International White JBC Regional City JBC Regional East JBC Regional Suburban JBC Regional West Jedinstvo Jekabpils Jelgava Jena Jesi Jiangsu Jilin Jindrichuv Hradec Joinville U-22 Jordan All-American Black Jordan All-American Blue Jordan All-American East Jordan All-American Gray Jordan All-American North Jordan All-American Red Jordan All-American Royal Jordan All-American Silver Jordan All-American South Jordan All-American West Jordan All-American White Jordan All-American Yellow Joventut Joventut U-18 Juarez Jurmalas Juventus

K
Kakanj Kalev Kapfenberg Kaposvar Karlsruhe Karsiyaka Kastela Kataja Kauhajoki Kavadarci Kavala KCC Egis Kebs Kecskemet Kedainiai Keflavik Kepez Keravnos Kharkiv Khimik Khimki Khimki U-21 Khortytsia Kirchheim Kiryat Ata KK Belgrade KK Spars Sarajevo KK Spars Sarajevo U-18 KK Zagreb Klosterneuburg Koblenz Kolejliler Ankara Kolin Koln Kolobrzeg Komarno Korihait Kormend Koroivos Koszalin Kotka Kouvola Kozuv Kranj Krasny Oktyabr Krasny Oktyabr U-21 Kremenchuk Kris Kros Panveco Krizevci Krka Krusevac Kryvyi Rih Kuban Kuban U-21 Kumamoto Vorters Kumanovo Kutno Kvarner Kwidzyn Kyiv

L
L'Hospitalet L'Hospitalet U-18 La Banda La Coruna La Palma La Salle-UPB Lagos Lahti Langen Lanus Lappeenranta Lapua Larissa Las Rozas Lasko Lastovka Latina Latvia U-18 Latvijas Universitate Lauceston Lavrio Le Havre Le Mans Le Portel Leeuwarden Lefkada Legnano Leiden LenVO St. Petersburg Leon Leon Lettucemen Leones Managua Leuven Leuven U-21 Leverkusen Levice Levski Sofia LG Sakers Liaoning Libertas Livorno Lich Liege Liege U-21 Liepajas Lietuvos Rytas Lietuvos Rytas U-18 Lightning Lille Limburg Limoges Link Tochigi Brex Livorno LKS Lodz Lleida Lliria Loimaa London Towers Los Barrios Los Mochis Pioneros Lovcen Lublin Lucca Lucenec Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg U-18 Lugano Luka Koper Lutsk

M
Macae Macae U-22 Maccabi Ashdod Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Hod Hasharon Maccabi Kiryat Gat Maccabi Raanana Maccabi Tblisi Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv U-18 MAFC Magdeburg Makedonikos Malaga Malaga U-18 Maliye Milli Piyango Mallorca Malvin Manati Manresa Maribor Marin Maroussi Mas Mandoulides U-18 Masinac Matera Mattersburg Mavort Mayaguez Mayoral Malaga Mazatlan Nauticos Mazeikiai Medias Mega Leks Mega Leks U-18 Melbourne Meliksah University Melilla Menorca MENT Meralco Bolts Merida Meridiana Mersin Messina Metalac Mexicali Suns Milan U-18 Milano Milano U-18 Mill Rats Milon Minas Minas U-22 Minsk Miracles Mirandola Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins Mitteldeutscher Mladost Zemun MMCITE Brno MMKS Torun Mobis Phoebus Modena Mogi das Cruzes Mogi das Cruzes U-22 Molina Monaco Mons Mons U-21 Montan Montecatini Montegranaro Monterrey Regia Force Mornar Bar Morocco U16 Moron Mostar Mrkonjic Grad Mugla Ormanspor Murcia Muro Mykolaiv

N
Naftagas Nancy Nanterre Nantes Napoli Nautico U-22 Navalcarnero Navarra Navolato Garra Canera NBA Combine 1 NBA Combine 2 NBA Combine 3 NBA Combine 4 Nea Kifisia Near East Neptunas Netanya New Zealand Newcastle Niki Volou Nis Nitra Njardvik NLEX Noerdlingen Nogales Fuerza Guinda Nokia Norrkoping North Melbourne Northeast Louisiana Nova Gorica Novgorod Novgorod U-21 Novi Sad Novy Jicin NPC Rieti Nuernberg Nuernberg 09 Nuevo Laredo Nunawading Nyiregyhaza Nymburk

O
OAR Ferrol Oberwart Obiekty Wroclaw Obradoiro Obras Odessa OF Iraklio Ogre Ohrid OKK Belgrade Oldenburg Olimpia Pistoia Olimpia Venado Tuerto Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana U-18 Oliveirense Olympiakos Omegna Oostende Oostende U-21 Opava Oradea Orchies Orleans Ormanspor Osijek Ostrava Ostrow Wielkopolski Ostuni Ourense Ovarense Oviedo Oyak Renault

P
Paderborn Pagrati Palangos Palencia Palmeiras Palmeiras U-22 Pamukkale Panathinaikos Pancevo Panelefsiniakos Panellinios Panevezys Panionios PAOK Pardubice Paris Basket Racing Paris-Levallois Parklji Parnu Partizan Partizan U-18 Pasvalys Patriotas Pau-Orthez Paulistano Paulistano U-22 Pavia Pecs Peja Penarol Pepinster Pepinster U-21 Peristeri Perlas Pertevniyal Pertevniyal Istanbul Perth Pesaro Pescara Pi Koleji Piacenza Pineda Pinheiros Pinheiros U-22 Piratas Pistoia Pitesti Pla de Na Tesa Plannja Plasencia Pleven Ploiesti Plovdiv PMS Torino Podcetrtek Poitiers Politechnika Warsaw Politechnika Warszawa Politekhnik Kharkiv Polonia 2011 Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Poltava Polzela Ponce Pontevedra Porto Ferpinta Portoroz Portugal Telecom Postojna Posusje Power Powerade Tigers Poznan Pozuelo de Alarcon Prat Prievidza Prokom Prostejov Pruszkow Puntamika

Q
Qalat Qingdao Quebradillas Queluz Quilmes Quilpue Quimsa

R
Radnicki Basket Radnicki KG Radom Rain or Shine Elasto Painters Rainmen Rakvere Rakvere Tarvas Ramat Gan Ramat Hasharon Rapla Ravenna Real Madrid Real Madrid (LEB) Real Madrid U-18 Recanati Red Star Red Star U-18 Reese's All-Stars Regatas Regatas Lima Regatas U-22 Reggio Calabria Reggio Emilia Reims Reims Champagne Rethymno Reykjavik RheinStars Koeln Rhema U-22 Rhodes Rhoendorf Ribeirao Preto Rieti Rijeka Rimini Rio Claro Rio Claro U-22 Rioja Rishon Le-Zion River Lions River Plate Rjazan Roanne Rogaska Rogla Zrece Roma Roma U-18 Rosalia Roseto Rostov Rotterdam Rouen Rovno Rozaje Rudupis Rustavi

S
Sabadell Sabonis School Saint Chamond Saint Quentin Saint Vallier Sakalai Sakarya Sakha-Jakutia Jakutsk Salamanca Saldus Salgotarjan Sallen Salo Samara Samara U-21 Samokov Samsung Thunders Samsunspor San German San Luis San Marino San Martin San Mig Super Coffee Mixers San Miguel Beermen San Sebastian Sanda Sanda Basket Sankt Polten Sant Antimo Santa Pola Santurce Santurtzi Sao Caetano Sao Carlos Sao Jose Sao Jose U-22 Saratov Saratov U-21 Sassari Scafati Schwelmer Selcuk Selcuklu Sentjur Sevilla Sevilla U-18 Sezana Shaanxi Kylins Shandong Shanghai Shanxi Sheffield Sheffield Sharks Shenzhen Siauliai Sibenik Sibiu Sichuan Siena Siena U-18 Sigal Prishtina Sinj Sionista Parana Siroki SK Knights Skofja Loka Skonto Riga Skopje Skrljevo Skyhawks Slavonski Brod Sloga Slovan Slupsk Smederevo SMS Wladyslawowo SMS Wladyslawowo U-18 Socar Spor Sodertalje Sofia Sokhumi Tbilisi Sokol Prazsky Sonic Boom KT Sopot Sopron Sorocabana Sostanj Souffelweyersheim South South East Melbourne South Melbourne Soviet Union Spars Sarajevo Spartak MVR Spartak Subotica Spartak Vidnoye Speyer Split Split U-18 Sport Recife U-22 St Petersburg St. Kilda St. Petersburg Lions Stade Fracais Stalowa Wola Standart Stara Zagora Starogard Start Gdynia Steaua Bucuresti Stella Azzurra U-18 Storm Strasbourg Strumica Suduva Sumy Sunchales Sutjeska Niksic Svendborg Svitavy Swiecie Sydney Sydney Spirit Sydney Supersonics Symferopol Szczecin Szczecinski Szeged Szolnok Szombathely

T
Talk 'N Text Tropang Texters Tallinn Tallinna Kalev Tamis Tampere Tampico Hurricanes Targu Jiu Targu Mures Tarnobrzeg Tarnow Tarragona Tartessos Tartu Ulikool Taubate U-22 Techasas TED Istanbul Tekelspor Istanbul Tenerife Teramo Texas College Tianjin Tijola Tijuana Zonkeys Tijuca U-22 Timisoara Tinguiririca Tire Gucu Tittas U-22 Tivat Tofas Tokyo Apache Toluca Giants Tongxi Topsport U-18 Torino Torrejon Torrelodones Torreon Jefes Tortona Torun Toshiba Brave Thunders Tournai-Estaimpuis Townsville Toyota Alvark Trabzonspor Trakya Universitesi Trapani Trebinje Trento Treviglio Treviso Treviso U-18 Trier Trieste Triglav Triglav Kranj Trigueros Obregon Trikala Trikalla Triumph Moscow Triumph U-21 Trogir Trotamundos Trouville TTU Korvpalliklubi Tuborg Tuebingen Turiba Turk Telekom Turow Tuzla

U
U-17 Select UAT Roadrunners Uberlandia Udine UIC Wild Geese Ulcinj Ulkerspor Ulm Uniao U-22 UNICS UNICS U-21 Union de Santa Fe Union Sunchales Unitri U-22 Univer Kecskemeti Universidad Complutense Universidad Veracruzana Universo Treviso Uppsala Uppsala KFUM Ural Great Perm Usak USK Praha Usti nad Labem UTE Quito Uzice

V
Vaerlose U-18 Valbona Valdemoro Valencia Valga Valladolid Valls Valmiera Vanoli Soresina Vaqueros Agua Prieta Varese Varna Vasarhely Vasco De Gama Vechta VEF Riga VEF Riga U-18 Venezia Venezia U-18 Ventspils Veracruz Red Hawks Veroli Verona Vestel Vic Vichy Vichy-Clermont Victoria Vienna Vigo Viking Gdynia Vikingos Tarija Vila Velha Vila Velha U-22 Villanueva de la Serena Villeurbanne Villeurbanne U-18 Vilvoorde Virginia Wesleyan Virtus Bologna Virtus Bologna U-18 Visegrad Vita Tbilisi Vitoria Vitoria U-22 Vitoria Universo Vladivostok Vllaznia Shkodra Vojvodina

W
Wakayama Trians Walbrzych Wallonia-Brussels Weert Weissenhorn Wels West Adelaide West Germany West Petrom West Sydney Wevelgem Winner/ Limeira Winner/ Limeira U-22 Wollongong Worthersee Wroclaw Wuerzburg

X
Xinjiang Xinjiang

Y
Yalova Yambol Yekaterinburg Yesilgiresun Yesilyurt Yonsei U Ypres Yugra Yunnan

Z
Zabok Zacatecas Miners Zadar Zagorje Zalaegerszeg Zalgiris Zalgiris U-18 Zaragoza Zasavje Zastal Zemun Lasta Zemun U-18 Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg U-21 Zeta 2011 Zheijang GL Zhejiang C Zirve Universitesi Zornotza Zrinjski Zwolle