DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
D.J. CooperPanathinaikos215.54.52.50.910.760.900.401.003.01.201.50-0.130.00.53.0
Bryant DunstonOlympiakos2818.68.14.81.240.690.710.500.001.00.211.47-0.101.10.42.5
Taylor SmithRhodes2818.55.83.61.040.630.680.570.000.40.110.39-4.001.60.62.7
Raymar MorganPanathinaikos218.510.55.51.420.760.680.550.090.50.091.00-0.920.00.03.5
Giannis AthineouAEK Athens2121.86.24.01.090.680.670.300.522.60.642.252.550.00.62.6
Esteban BatistaPanathinaikos2521.412.87.41.120.680.660.590.011.10.150.56-5.650.21.02.2
Zisis SarikopoulosAEK Athens2517.26.44.10.950.640.660.470.000.80.200.49-6.780.60.42.1
Julian VaughnPAOK2920.48.54.81.050.630.660.860.000.50.100.36-5.020.80.42.8
Brent PetwayOlympiakos2119.37.15.01.170.660.650.190.480.90.181.36-0.361.00.72.4
Matt LojeskiOlympiakos2121.911.37.51.170.670.650.260.532.00.261.580.230.11.21.3
James GistPanathinaikos2121.110.46.31.180.670.640.460.311.20.201.13-1.320.70.81.8
Will ColemanPanionios1925.914.18.11.110.670.640.650.000.40.050.16-7.800.90.43.0
Giorgos PrintezisOlympiakos1720.510.68.01.130.630.630.110.331.20.151.25-0.800.10.71.6
Steve PanosTrikalla2516.27.44.61.110.640.630.540.000.70.160.86-2.260.00.42.5
Roeland SchaftenaarRethymno2025.412.38.81.100.620.620.280.221.50.171.25-0.830.41.12.8
Othello HunterOlympiakos2816.57.34.91.100.620.620.430.010.70.140.90-1.840.60.72.8
Guy-Marc MichelDrama2617.55.63.40.940.570.610.940.000.30.090.29-4.980.60.52.6
Kurt LoobyPanelefsiniakos1622.68.95.90.930.560.610.720.000.50.090.31-5.720.90.42.4
Adnan HodzicTrikalla417.38.04.51.140.660.610.720.000.50.110.50-3.880.00.02.8
Dimitris DiamantidisPanathinaikos2723.08.25.51.050.640.610.350.655.61.033.909.870.40.91.8
Christos TapoutosPanionios219.59.05.00.980.680.600.700.200.50.100.20-11.130.00.51.5
Micheal EricPanelefsiniakos123.019.015.00.960.560.600.270.001.00.070.33-10.171.01.04.0
Tony WoodsPanionios1718.17.14.80.960.600.590.510.000.60.120.40-5.990.60.42.8
Tomas DelininkaitisAEK Athens2521.29.86.41.050.630.580.470.651.50.240.97-2.630.00.52.4
Luke HancockPanionios627.212.89.50.930.600.580.260.472.30.250.74-5.990.01.73.7
Pops Mensah-BonsuAEK Athens1827.815.19.21.010.600.580.750.041.50.160.63-5.040.71.12.7
Justin RobinsonRhodes1116.86.44.81.030.620.580.150.531.00.211.00-2.020.01.12.4
Malik HairstonAEK Athens1329.814.910.21.070.610.580.450.212.50.251.570.200.70.62.0
Alex HarrisTrikalla1429.116.210.51.080.630.580.490.352.00.190.93-2.830.01.22.9
Ernest ScottRhodes2127.58.77.10.990.580.570.130.761.10.160.92-1.760.31.22.8
Slaven CupkovicTrikalla425.310.87.31.060.600.570.480.691.30.171.00-1.680.30.52.3
Nemanja MitrovicPanelefsiniakos1316.88.56.81.030.590.570.110.600.60.090.62-3.540.00.31.6
Tom LidenRhodes2920.94.94.01.030.570.560.150.560.40.100.86-1.000.10.62.2
Christos DeligiannisTrikalla416.36.54.50.940.550.560.670.000.30.060.25-5.140.00.33.3
Aaric MurrayPanelefsiniakos721.610.06.91.040.600.560.460.080.70.100.56-3.771.70.93.0
Kostas SloukasOlympiakos2421.58.46.00.960.590.560.410.344.60.782.856.650.10.41.6
Brian TraceyTrikalla2622.07.55.51.050.590.560.370.260.90.171.26-0.550.20.82.7
Vassilis SpanoulisOlympiakos2523.412.48.80.930.600.560.380.485.90.671.963.770.00.51.7
Dimitrios MavroeidisNea Kifisia2627.114.08.60.970.590.560.830.001.50.170.62-5.290.81.22.3
Aleksandar VezenkovAris2932.617.413.31.070.590.560.240.351.70.131.16-1.060.31.02.4
Antonis FotsisPanathinaikos2821.05.94.61.030.570.550.250.591.10.252.131.040.20.61.3
Carl EnglishAEK Athens2625.514.611.00.980.580.550.280.542.70.241.08-2.780.10.72.3
Oliver LafayetteOlympiakos2418.67.05.80.930.570.550.130.643.30.562.364.130.00.82.2
Nikos PappasPanathinaikos2319.09.36.61.000.600.550.370.461.90.281.19-1.740.31.01.8
Michail KakiouzisNea Kifisia1325.39.36.61.100.600.550.370.361.30.201.890.670.20.81.3
Scottie WilbekinAEK Athens927.98.06.40.980.570.550.210.473.90.603.505.220.00.42.2
Drew NaymickAris2822.67.46.10.920.540.540.270.010.50.080.41-3.912.10.23.1
Rob LoeDrama2619.77.35.40.970.560.540.470.391.20.221.24-0.880.40.43.1
Guillem RubioKoroivos2426.311.36.31.070.640.540.890.060.80.130.46-4.510.20.53.3
Dusan SakotaAEK Athens2826.912.89.91.020.570.540.290.412.40.241.831.000.30.91.9
Mike JamesRhodes833.621.015.91.020.580.540.280.393.40.211.35-0.810.30.92.3
Justin TubbsPanionios1627.312.29.40.970.570.540.310.571.10.110.57-4.310.10.92.3
Kwame AlexanderTrikalla719.410.36.71.100.600.530.600.000.60.090.80-1.740.10.43.1
Tremmell DardenOlympiakos2320.67.35.81.000.560.530.250.391.30.221.610.240.40.81.7
Dimitris AgravanisOlympiakos2016.37.35.61.060.550.530.370.410.70.122.170.790.90.92.5
Slaven TsoupkovitstTrikalla2228.112.69.30.990.570.530.400.641.10.120.67-3.260.10.32.9
Apollon TsochlasPAOK2921.38.06.50.910.560.530.220.553.20.491.902.000.10.42.6
Timmy BowersKoroivos1328.411.48.30.900.550.520.520.192.70.321.13-2.140.20.81.2
Donnavan KirkKoroivos417.810.08.00.980.540.520.310.090.30.030.25-4.700.80.32.3
Evangelos MantzarisOlympiakos2721.86.65.30.930.550.520.270.653.10.592.904.500.00.92.3
Nikola PesakovicNea Kifisia2516.26.24.80.890.550.520.340.501.40.301.09-2.280.00.52.0
Dejan KravicRethymno2916.76.55.70.920.520.520.220.000.20.040.27-3.730.80.41.7
Sotiris ManolopoulosRhodes1817.97.46.60.950.530.520.120.750.50.080.60-2.810.10.22.2
Jamelle HaginsRhodes2820.59.57.30.910.550.520.410.000.50.070.29-7.161.10.52.8
Rob LoweryKoroivos829.516.811.31.000.590.520.560.242.40.210.95-3.160.32.42.3
LaMarcus ReedAris2923.19.17.50.930.550.520.240.350.70.100.51-4.050.30.52.8
Vladimir JankovicPanathinaikos2323.79.07.01.000.560.520.310.482.70.382.653.170.31.21.9
Cade DavisNea Kifisia2621.07.36.40.910.530.510.140.541.20.191.07-1.630.20.83.0
A.J. SlaughterPanathinaikos2821.510.28.90.960.530.510.170.472.00.231.971.430.10.82.1
Thodoris ZarasDrama2525.613.210.40.970.550.510.310.372.30.221.30-1.000.00.42.8
Rod OdomDrama2628.19.27.40.920.530.510.360.360.70.100.56-2.940.20.72.7
Trevis SimpsonRethymno2125.710.28.40.990.540.510.290.450.80.101.00-1.070.50.72.7
Torey ThomasAris2525.89.68.00.880.530.500.280.653.30.421.731.050.01.82.4
Xavier SilasNea Kifisia1425.111.98.31.010.580.500.500.640.90.110.59-3.820.10.62.8
Vassilis SimtsakAris2715.33.72.80.900.540.500.460.000.90.301.28-0.680.20.42.1
Muhamed PasalicAris2929.69.38.40.810.520.500.150.684.30.511.680.910.00.92.6
Kareem JamarRhodes822.14.84.10.830.520.500.240.390.90.210.78-2.470.10.41.6
Dwayne DavisKoroivos1321.812.510.40.990.530.500.290.461.10.101.17-0.980.20.42.3
Nejc StrnadPanionios2519.84.74.20.860.490.490.300.731.10.261.590.170.00.62.2
Angelos TsamisRhodes2325.010.08.00.880.540.490.340.393.80.471.781.460.00.72.1
Fotis VassilopoulosPanelefsiniakos2320.75.24.80.770.510.490.140.683.60.742.223.600.00.33.0
Dominic WatersRhodes1828.312.69.90.830.560.490.310.225.70.571.48-0.330.00.52.6
Zvonko BuljanRhodes1021.09.27.90.790.520.490.240.440.90.110.31-10.980.10.01.6
Toarlyn FitzpatrickApollon2627.011.19.00.930.520.490.390.551.20.130.91-1.881.10.93.3
Vangelis MargaritisPAOK2522.27.15.90.860.510.480.340.371.00.180.74-3.210.41.22.8
Mouhammad FayeRethymno2933.812.39.50.910.540.480.440.371.40.150.69-3.221.11.02.6
Frank RobinsonPanelefsiniakos1128.310.99.10.820.510.480.400.193.00.331.22-1.680.71.42.8
Mihalis GiannakidisKoroivos2816.65.04.90.900.490.480.110.850.70.151.670.260.00.32.0
Obie TrotterDrama2221.28.37.10.830.520.480.260.442.80.391.44-0.450.00.82.7
Jake OdumPAOK2826.38.27.20.820.510.480.270.302.90.401.48-0.160.10.92.8
T.J. CarterPAOK2729.112.010.50.920.520.480.210.422.10.201.40-0.390.21.03.3
Giannis KalabokisRethymno2819.68.36.70.930.530.470.370.391.60.241.550.130.10.42.5
Larry TurnerKoroivos1016.14.63.80.750.490.470.530.000.10.030.07-8.290.20.73.3
Darrius GarrettKoroivos1127.910.07.50.910.530.470.570.020.50.070.35-4.252.00.81.8
Uros DuvnjakNea Kifisia2327.98.37.20.810.510.470.300.412.80.391.38-0.640.00.52.0
Elijah JohnsonPanelefsiniakos2224.410.810.00.880.500.470.170.522.40.241.510.000.00.72.1
Vasilis XanthopoulosPanionios2427.06.86.70.770.480.470.100.405.40.803.076.670.11.63.0
Brandon PennApollon2527.612.110.70.910.500.470.250.570.80.080.66-2.630.10.62.8
Yaroslav KorolevPanionios2131.312.910.80.850.500.470.400.391.80.170.78-3.640.31.42.7
Nikola MarkovicPanelefsiniakos2626.811.39.70.840.490.470.390.351.50.160.83-3.100.11.02.0
Kostas CharalampidisPAOK520.611.27.20.960.560.460.830.472.60.361.630.560.00.41.4
Nate BowieTrikalla1027.410.29.10.770.480.460.340.466.00.662.224.600.01.22.8
Muhammad El-AminApollon2628.414.312.00.900.510.460.350.432.50.211.23-1.320.00.52.9
Kevin LangfordPAOK2924.311.47.70.950.550.460.740.231.40.180.82-3.210.30.32.7
DeMarcus NelsonPanathinaikos1718.16.15.10.760.480.460.510.252.00.391.26-1.490.10.82.2
Manolis PapamakariosDrama1824.710.48.40.850.530.460.370.583.30.401.40-0.770.01.43.3
Christos SaloustrosPAOK2815.74.13.50.850.510.460.330.471.00.281.23-0.950.00.82.0
Kevin GallowayApollon2528.17.66.50.750.490.450.390.393.70.571.520.050.41.32.5
Nikos LiakopoulosNea Kifisia2123.07.16.80.750.470.450.240.313.90.572.002.720.00.92.8
Josh MagetteKoroivos2827.27.16.60.780.490.450.220.414.80.722.564.700.01.42.5
Gaios SkordilisApollon2223.99.07.40.820.490.450.540.140.70.100.42-5.231.01.03.0
Milan MilosevicAEK Athens2917.66.74.50.880.540.450.850.351.40.321.05-2.410.10.81.9
Dimitrios TsaldarisNea Kifisia1120.56.25.30.820.490.450.430.671.10.210.92-2.260.00.71.3
Dimitris VerginisPanionios2522.69.48.40.860.480.440.330.462.30.271.901.350.00.52.4
Mike HallTrikalla529.811.810.80.890.480.440.280.312.20.202.201.520.21.22.6
Periklis DorkofikisPanelefsiniakos2417.55.24.90.790.450.440.380.561.00.211.19-1.070.20.32.1
Kenny KadjiTrikalla1525.111.710.60.810.480.440.300.330.60.060.26-7.730.70.82.9
Sasa VasiljevicKoroivos2719.27.56.10.840.520.440.380.652.90.471.711.120.00.02.6
Marios MatalonTrikalla2117.55.24.10.820.520.440.480.262.20.551.741.090.00.91.7
Ioannis GeorgallisApollon2116.03.12.80.820.490.440.330.780.70.241.17-0.820.00.72.0
Eric AtkinsDrama2623.47.06.40.760.470.430.330.292.90.451.600.410.00.82.7
Justin IngramTrikalla2632.012.211.80.800.470.430.200.474.70.401.972.220.21.02.6
Will SheeheyPanionios429.09.89.30.850.480.430.220.322.00.221.600.240.30.83.5
Ogo AdegboyeAris2722.58.16.70.820.490.430.490.482.30.341.39-0.620.10.71.9
Dimitrios CharitopoulosPAOK1517.75.55.00.820.460.430.390.230.80.161.09-1.160.00.31.9
Fanis KoumpourasRethymno2917.75.65.20.740.480.430.260.252.90.571.670.990.00.51.7
Rawle MarshallKoroivos1726.910.69.90.800.470.420.320.370.90.090.47-4.840.61.02.1
Giannis AthanasoulasPanelefsiniakos2425.38.47.80.770.480.420.270.452.40.311.12-2.260.00.52.8
J.R. BremerPAOK924.48.07.60.830.470.420.280.761.90.251.700.550.10.61.8
Cashmere WrightAEK Athens420.05.05.50.720.440.410.090.552.80.502.202.830.00.82.3
Vincent CouncilRethymno2925.310.29.40.760.460.410.400.194.80.512.123.600.11.23.0
Chaisson AllenRethymno2925.67.47.60.770.440.410.250.521.70.221.44-0.220.10.72.4
Yiannis PsathasNea Kifisia2216.96.45.60.800.480.410.350.210.90.160.65-4.800.40.62.5
Marios BatisApollon2322.14.24.10.700.450.410.270.711.90.461.38-0.580.00.63.0
Linos ChrysikopoulosDrama1316.64.95.30.670.430.410.140.421.30.250.77-4.990.30.92.0
Vincent SimpsonPanelefsiniakos1216.55.15.60.700.430.400.120.480.90.160.65-4.920.00.31.3
Spiros MourtosAris2816.74.14.10.720.430.400.400.291.00.241.04-1.750.10.32.3
Nikos AngelopoulosKoroivos2724.16.25.50.820.460.400.470.541.10.191.32-0.440.10.52.8
Gabe PruittPanionios723.45.65.30.770.450.380.380.701.10.221.14-1.050.31.02.1
Brian FitzpatrickPanionios418.85.86.50.660.400.370.230.271.00.150.67-4.480.50.32.5
Nikos BarlosNea Kifisia1817.96.05.50.850.460.370.370.381.00.181.800.580.10.71.9
Alexandros SigounasApollon521.05.66.00.690.410.350.270.300.80.130.57-4.150.61.21.4
Leonidas KaselakisAEK Athens2117.73.74.30.680.380.350.220.531.00.241.690.410.00.40.9
Damian HollisRethymno816.96.66.00.800.450.340.500.330.50.080.57-3.230.50.12.0
Christoforos StefanidisRhodes2922.44.44.20.720.440.340.400.472.80.662.382.990.00.71.4
Stelios IoannouPanelefsiniakos2319.05.15.80.680.380.330.380.180.80.141.06-1.170.00.71.3
Terone JohnsonDrama1117.74.15.50.570.330.320.230.341.50.281.550.110.01.01.4
Nikos ArgyropoulosApollon2416.85.04.60.700.420.320.580.411.50.331.28-1.140.00.31.5
Kevin AndersonNea Kifisia416.84.04.30.660.390.260.410.471.80.411.750.930.00.52.3
David KylesAEK Athens418.85.05.30.620.370.240.620.381.50.291.20-1.390.30.82.0
Fedor DmitrievKoroivos415.31.33.30.360.190.190.000.621.30.385.003.770.00.01.0
Panagiotis VasilopoulosNea Kifisia1116.30.52.20.140.120.100.080.502.31.041.32-1.400.20.82.0
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.