DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Giannis AthineouAEK Athens1621.56.33.51.190.760.760.380.572.80.792.443.210.00.82.9
Bryant DunstonOlympiakos2319.28.14.91.180.670.690.500.000.80.171.00-1.461.10.52.6
Zisis SarikopoulosAEK Athens2017.56.13.80.960.650.680.470.001.00.250.58-5.860.70.42.2
Esteban BatistaPanathinaikos2022.612.97.51.120.670.670.590.011.20.160.60-5.350.31.12.5
Taylor SmithRhodes2419.05.93.81.040.620.660.510.000.40.110.45-3.371.70.72.4
James GistPanathinaikos2021.310.76.41.210.690.660.480.311.30.201.24-0.900.70.91.9
Brent PetwayOlympiakos1620.67.85.41.200.660.660.210.520.90.161.40-0.231.40.72.7
Kurt LoobyPanelefsiniakos1422.89.55.81.010.600.650.770.000.50.090.33-5.131.00.52.7
Will ColemanPanionios1825.613.77.91.090.660.630.650.000.40.050.18-7.671.00.42.9
Steve PanosTrikalla2416.07.04.31.090.630.630.590.000.80.170.86-2.380.00.42.4
Giorgos PrintezisOlympiakos1322.111.58.51.140.640.630.100.371.40.161.20-1.090.20.71.9
Roeland SchaftenaarRethymno1525.212.99.11.100.620.630.290.211.60.181.14-1.370.31.32.7
Matt LojeskiOlympiakos1722.410.77.31.120.640.620.300.521.80.251.48-0.140.11.21.4
Julian VaughnPAOK2421.38.04.80.980.590.620.890.000.50.110.39-4.780.80.42.8
Pops Mensah-BonsuAEK Athens1429.617.410.11.080.630.620.770.051.50.150.66-4.370.91.12.7
Justin RobinsonRhodes718.47.15.11.050.640.610.170.560.90.170.67-3.910.01.42.3
Adnan HodzicTrikalla417.38.04.51.140.660.610.720.000.50.110.50-3.880.00.02.8
Christos TapoutosPanionios219.59.05.00.980.680.600.700.200.50.100.20-11.130.00.51.5
Dimitris DiamantidisPanathinaikos2224.08.45.51.040.640.600.400.665.71.023.799.380.41.11.8
Ernest ScottRhodes1628.39.67.41.070.610.600.140.801.10.140.94-1.500.31.23.3
Guy-Marc MichelDrama2418.05.83.60.940.580.600.850.000.30.090.30-5.030.70.52.8
Micheal EricPanelefsiniakos123.019.015.00.960.560.600.270.001.00.070.33-10.171.01.04.0
Malik HairstonAEK Athens1130.515.210.31.100.620.600.420.232.90.281.881.230.70.52.1
Othello HunterOlympiakos2316.77.15.01.040.590.590.420.010.70.130.88-1.840.60.72.9
Tony WoodsPanionios1718.17.14.80.960.600.590.510.000.60.120.40-5.990.60.42.8
Luke HancockPanionios627.212.89.50.930.600.580.260.472.30.250.74-5.990.01.73.7
Alex HarrisTrikalla1429.116.210.51.080.630.580.490.352.00.190.93-2.830.01.22.9
Aleksandar VezenkovAris2332.918.313.51.080.600.570.280.361.80.141.14-1.230.30.92.5
Slaven CupkovicTrikalla425.310.87.31.060.600.570.480.691.30.171.00-1.680.30.52.3
Tomas DelininkaitisAEK Athens2020.89.76.41.030.620.570.460.681.70.261.00-2.700.10.42.3
Nikos PappasPanathinaikos1819.39.36.51.030.620.570.340.491.90.291.21-1.600.20.91.9
Nemanja MitrovicPanelefsiniakos1316.88.56.81.030.590.570.110.600.60.090.62-3.540.00.31.6
Vassilis SpanoulisOlympiakos2024.813.39.40.920.590.560.410.476.00.631.802.530.10.61.7
Oliver LafayetteOlympiakos2018.57.25.90.920.570.560.140.672.60.441.680.900.00.92.4
Aaric MurrayPanelefsiniakos721.610.06.91.040.600.560.460.080.70.100.56-3.771.70.93.0
Christos DeligiannisTrikalla416.36.54.50.940.550.560.670.000.30.060.25-5.140.00.33.3
Slaven TsoupkovitstTrikalla2027.912.79.21.010.580.550.390.641.00.110.61-3.550.10.32.9
Michail KakiouzisNea Kifisia1325.39.36.61.100.600.550.370.361.30.201.890.670.20.81.3
Dimitrios MavroeidisNea Kifisia2426.714.38.80.970.580.550.820.001.40.160.55-5.970.91.12.3
Guillem RubioKoroivos2026.111.66.71.080.640.550.770.050.80.120.48-4.300.20.53.3
Brian TraceyTrikalla2421.46.44.81.030.580.550.340.261.00.201.44-0.160.20.82.5
Kostas SloukasOlympiakos2121.07.95.60.940.590.550.420.324.60.832.776.570.10.41.7
Carl EnglishAEK Athens2126.716.012.20.970.580.550.270.542.80.231.00-3.580.10.82.4
Antonis FotsisPanathinaikos2319.95.34.11.020.560.540.330.601.10.272.271.200.30.41.3
Mike JamesRhodes833.621.015.91.020.580.540.280.393.40.211.35-0.810.30.92.3
Apollon TsochlasPAOK2421.68.67.00.920.560.530.210.553.00.421.731.130.10.42.7
Vladimir JankovicPanathinaikos2024.19.27.11.020.570.530.290.492.80.393.063.800.31.02.0
Kwame AlexanderTrikalla719.410.36.71.100.600.530.600.000.60.090.80-1.740.10.43.1
A.J. SlaughterPanathinaikos2222.010.89.30.980.550.530.140.502.00.221.800.970.00.92.0
Torey ThomasAris1925.410.88.30.930.560.530.340.653.20.391.610.470.01.92.4
Rob LoeDrama2419.97.45.40.970.560.530.470.371.20.221.17-1.160.50.43.3
Timmy BowersKoroivos928.411.68.20.880.550.530.570.192.70.320.96-3.580.20.91.2
LaMarcus ReedAris2324.09.27.50.940.540.520.260.350.70.100.57-3.410.30.52.9
Drew NaymickAris2322.47.36.20.910.530.520.260.010.60.090.50-3.382.10.23.1
Sotiris ManolopoulosRhodes1417.47.06.30.940.530.520.090.760.60.100.75-2.490.10.32.1
Rob LoweryKoroivos829.516.811.31.000.590.520.560.242.40.210.95-3.160.32.42.3
Tremmell DardenOlympiakos1920.87.56.01.000.560.520.250.371.10.181.25-0.710.30.91.6
Evangelos MantzarisOlympiakos2322.76.75.40.930.550.520.270.663.00.562.653.740.00.92.5
Vassilis SimtsakAris2115.54.03.00.900.560.520.500.000.70.230.78-2.700.20.22.0
Vangelis MargaritisPAOK2023.37.85.90.920.560.520.360.370.90.140.55-4.240.51.12.5
Dejan KravicRethymno2417.67.16.20.930.520.520.210.000.30.040.33-3.320.90.51.9
Tom LidenRhodes2419.94.44.00.950.520.510.100.560.40.101.00-0.710.20.52.2
Thodoris ZarasDrama2325.513.310.30.980.560.510.320.372.30.231.35-0.740.00.32.8
Trevis SimpsonRethymno2125.710.28.40.990.540.510.290.450.80.101.00-1.070.50.72.7
Muhamed PasalicAris2329.710.08.90.840.520.510.170.684.10.471.791.420.01.02.8
Dusan SakotaAEK Athens2327.412.710.40.980.540.510.260.412.50.241.931.310.30.91.9
Jamelle HaginsRhodes2420.69.47.30.890.540.510.430.000.50.060.26-7.021.10.52.6
Rod OdomDrama2428.08.87.30.910.520.500.340.340.70.090.52-3.040.20.62.7
Kareem JamarRhodes822.14.84.10.830.520.500.240.390.90.210.78-2.470.10.41.6
Toarlyn FitzpatrickApollon2427.711.39.00.940.530.500.410.571.20.130.88-2.041.10.93.3
Epameinondas PapantoniouAEK Athens2016.03.72.80.750.520.500.520.482.00.711.43-0.500.00.72.1
Dwayne DavisKoroivos1321.812.510.40.990.530.500.290.461.10.101.17-0.980.20.42.3
Xavier SilasNea Kifisia1325.412.38.51.010.580.500.500.650.90.110.57-3.960.20.62.6
Donnavan KirkKoroivos216.08.57.00.900.540.500.290.070.50.070.33-7.311.00.02.0
Zvonko BuljanRhodes1021.09.27.90.790.520.490.240.440.90.110.31-10.980.10.01.6
Cade DavisNea Kifisia2419.86.86.20.870.510.490.150.541.00.160.86-2.560.10.82.9
T.J. CarterPAOK2429.212.310.60.930.530.490.220.412.10.201.39-0.430.21.13.3
Obie TrotterDrama2020.98.37.10.850.530.490.230.432.80.391.47-0.250.10.72.7
Fotis VassilopoulosPanelefsiniakos2120.45.14.70.800.510.490.150.663.70.782.665.090.00.22.9
Dimitris AgravanisOlympiakos1515.96.25.30.960.510.490.330.430.50.101.33-0.300.81.02.7
Kevin LangfordPAOK2423.511.57.31.000.580.480.760.261.30.170.77-3.400.30.32.7
Nikola MarkovicPanelefsiniakos2426.911.39.40.870.510.480.410.361.60.170.84-3.080.11.02.0
Mihalis GiannakidisKoroivos2416.14.74.70.880.480.480.080.840.80.161.640.230.00.22.0
Justin TubbsPanionios1326.810.49.00.880.520.480.250.570.80.090.50-4.240.01.02.6
Angelos TsamisRhodes1824.99.97.90.860.540.480.340.403.60.451.590.420.10.82.2
Nejc StrnadPanionios2220.14.54.10.840.480.480.290.771.10.261.710.420.00.62.4
Damian HollisRethymno321.710.06.71.010.560.480.700.350.00.000.00-4.620.00.32.7
Manolis PapamakariosDrama1625.311.38.80.880.540.480.390.583.30.371.30-1.410.01.43.3
Frank RobinsonPanelefsiniakos1128.310.99.10.820.510.480.400.193.00.331.22-1.680.71.42.8
Jake OdumPAOK2327.78.67.50.810.510.480.280.293.00.411.43-0.440.11.02.8
Christos SaloustrosPAOK2416.04.13.50.860.510.470.310.480.90.261.16-1.170.00.82.0
Mouhammad FayeRethymno2434.012.49.60.910.530.470.450.361.50.160.78-2.731.31.02.4
Nikola PesakovicNea Kifisia2315.15.44.50.840.510.470.360.521.30.281.12-1.970.00.62.0
Uros DuvnjakNea Kifisia2327.98.37.20.810.510.470.300.412.80.391.38-0.640.00.52.0
Yaroslav KorolevPanionios2131.312.910.80.850.500.470.400.391.80.170.78-3.640.31.42.7
Vasilis XanthopoulosPanionios2227.26.96.80.780.490.470.100.425.70.843.217.260.11.73.0
Dominic WatersRhodes1430.112.710.60.810.530.470.270.215.80.551.50-0.130.00.62.4
Kevin GallowayApollon2329.08.26.80.770.510.470.390.383.80.561.520.010.41.32.6
Larry TurnerKoroivos1016.14.63.80.750.490.470.530.000.10.030.07-8.290.20.73.3
Elijah JohnsonPanelefsiniakos2224.410.810.00.880.500.470.170.522.40.241.510.000.00.72.1
Darrius GarrettKoroivos1127.910.07.50.910.530.470.570.020.50.070.35-4.252.00.81.8
Nate BowieTrikalla1027.410.29.10.770.480.460.340.466.00.662.224.600.01.22.8
Muhammad El-AminApollon2428.614.312.00.890.510.460.360.422.50.211.28-1.080.00.53.0
Giannis KalabokisRethymno2317.77.26.00.900.510.460.360.391.60.261.640.430.10.42.4
Brandon PennApollon2328.812.311.00.900.500.460.250.580.90.080.67-2.530.10.62.8
Kostas CharalampidisPAOK520.611.27.20.960.560.460.830.472.60.361.630.560.00.41.4
Gaios SkordilisApollon2024.69.37.60.830.500.460.500.140.70.090.39-5.441.11.13.2
Milan MilosevicAEK Athens2416.86.54.10.890.540.450.960.321.30.321.00-2.710.20.71.9
Ogo AdegboyeAris2223.08.26.60.830.500.450.520.482.40.371.47-0.200.10.72.0
Dimitrios TsaldarisNea Kifisia1120.56.25.30.820.490.450.430.671.10.210.92-2.260.00.71.3
Nikos LiakopoulosNea Kifisia2023.16.86.70.730.460.450.210.324.00.602.052.990.11.02.7
Kenny KadjiTrikalla1525.111.710.60.810.480.440.300.330.60.060.26-7.730.70.82.9
Scottie WilbekinAEK Athens430.87.06.80.850.470.440.220.595.30.787.008.830.01.01.5
Marios BatisApollon2122.24.44.10.750.470.440.250.701.90.461.540.090.00.62.9
Mike HallTrikalla529.811.810.80.890.480.440.280.312.20.202.201.520.21.22.6
Eric AtkinsDrama2424.07.26.50.770.480.440.320.282.80.431.51-0.020.00.82.6
Sasa VasiljevicKoroivos2320.07.56.20.820.510.430.390.643.10.501.731.270.00.02.6
Vincent SimpsonPanelefsiniakos1015.65.35.30.770.470.430.150.490.90.170.75-3.880.00.21.3
Periklis DorkofikisPanelefsiniakos2217.35.04.60.770.450.430.430.571.00.211.05-1.610.20.32.1
Rawle MarshallKoroivos1527.810.910.30.800.470.430.300.360.90.090.48-4.740.71.02.0
Justin IngramTrikalla2432.012.211.50.810.480.430.200.484.50.391.841.640.20.82.6
Linos ChrysikopoulosDrama1116.45.55.60.690.450.430.160.401.30.230.70-5.980.21.02.0
Chaisson AllenRethymno2426.38.17.90.810.450.420.290.491.90.241.770.690.10.62.5
Nikos AngelopoulosKoroivos2325.06.95.90.850.480.420.470.521.10.191.30-0.490.10.63.0
DeMarcus NelsonPanathinaikos1118.15.25.30.630.410.420.400.242.20.411.14-2.590.10.82.1
Dimitris VerginisPanionios2223.29.48.60.840.470.420.310.472.30.271.891.310.00.52.5
Josh MagetteKoroivos2426.86.36.40.720.450.420.190.394.70.732.674.960.01.32.4
Giannis AthanasoulasPanelefsiniakos2224.68.37.70.770.480.410.290.452.50.331.22-1.670.00.52.8
Cashmere WrightAEK Athens420.05.05.50.720.440.410.090.552.80.502.202.830.00.82.3
Fanis KoumpourasRethymno2417.95.45.10.710.470.410.280.252.90.571.590.510.00.51.8
Marios MatalonTrikalla1916.74.84.20.760.480.400.440.242.00.481.520.030.00.91.5
Vincent CouncilRethymno2424.810.19.50.740.450.390.400.164.90.522.113.670.21.43.1
Ioannis GeorgallisApollon1915.62.52.40.730.440.390.350.800.50.220.91-1.480.10.62.1
Alexandros SigounasApollon326.07.06.00.760.480.390.440.280.70.110.33-6.000.71.32.3
J.R. BremerPAOK624.04.85.80.640.400.390.090.861.50.261.00-2.130.20.21.8
Yiannis PsathasNea Kifisia2016.05.65.20.760.460.380.380.210.90.160.68-4.320.40.62.3
Gabe PruittPanionios723.45.65.30.770.450.380.380.701.10.221.14-1.050.31.02.1
Brian FitzpatrickPanionios418.85.86.50.660.400.370.230.271.00.150.67-4.480.50.32.5
Dimitrios CharitopoulosPAOK1017.04.34.20.720.410.360.500.170.70.170.88-1.990.00.31.7
Nikos BarlosNea Kifisia1617.95.85.30.850.470.360.400.390.90.171.40-0.270.10.62.0
Leonidas KaselakisAEK Athens1719.23.84.50.680.380.350.250.501.10.241.640.270.10.40.9
Stelios IoannouPanelefsiniakos2117.85.25.50.710.390.350.410.160.70.120.93-1.540.00.51.1
Christoforos StefanidisRhodes2423.54.64.30.730.450.350.400.482.90.672.382.930.00.71.4
Spiros MourtosAris2216.43.53.80.640.380.330.430.300.90.241.05-1.610.10.32.2
Nikos ArgyropoulosApollon2317.25.24.80.710.420.320.580.411.60.331.29-1.070.00.31.6
Terone JohnsonDrama1117.74.15.50.570.330.320.230.341.50.281.550.110.01.01.4
Kevin AndersonNea Kifisia416.84.04.30.660.390.260.410.471.80.411.750.930.00.52.3
David KylesAEK Athens418.85.05.30.620.370.240.620.381.50.291.20-1.390.30.82.0
Fedor DmitrievKoroivos415.31.33.30.360.190.190.000.621.30.385.003.770.00.01.0
Will SheeheyPanionios127.04.07.00.450.250.140.290.570.00.000.00-3.700.01.05.0
Panagiotis VasilopoulosNea Kifisia916.70.72.30.170.140.120.100.482.00.861.29-1.410.20.91.9
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.