DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Bryant DunstonOlympiakos3519.08.24.61.230.680.690.630.000.90.191.41-0.231.10.42.5
Taylor SmithRhodes2818.55.83.61.040.630.680.570.000.40.110.39-4.001.60.62.7
Esteban BatistaPanathinaikos2621.312.77.31.130.680.670.610.011.00.140.54-5.820.21.12.2
Giannis AthineouAEK Athens2121.86.24.01.090.680.670.300.522.60.642.252.550.00.62.6
Zisis SarikopoulosAEK Athens2517.26.44.10.950.640.660.470.000.80.200.49-6.780.60.42.1
Matt LojeskiOlympiakos2821.811.37.51.180.680.660.240.551.80.241.47-0.160.21.31.4
Julian VaughnPAOK2920.48.54.81.050.630.660.860.000.50.100.36-5.020.80.42.8
Will ColemanPanionios1925.914.18.11.110.670.640.650.000.40.050.16-7.800.90.43.0
James GistPanathinaikos2121.110.46.31.180.670.640.460.311.20.201.13-1.320.70.81.8
Steve PanosTrikalla2516.27.44.61.110.640.630.540.000.70.160.86-2.260.00.42.5
Brent PetwayOlympiakos2618.46.84.91.140.640.630.170.490.80.171.38-0.310.90.62.4
Roeland SchaftenaarRethymno2025.412.38.81.100.620.620.280.221.50.171.25-0.830.41.12.8
Othello HunterOlympiakos3516.47.24.81.120.620.620.440.010.70.161.08-1.190.50.72.6
Kurt LoobyPanelefsiniakos1622.68.95.90.930.560.610.720.000.50.090.31-5.720.90.42.4
Guy-Marc MichelDrama2617.55.63.40.940.570.610.940.000.30.090.29-4.980.60.52.6
Adnan HodzicTrikalla417.38.04.51.140.660.610.720.000.50.110.50-3.880.00.02.8
Micheal EricPanelefsiniakos123.019.015.00.960.560.600.270.001.00.070.33-10.171.01.04.0
Christos TapoutosPanionios219.59.05.00.980.680.600.700.200.50.100.20-11.130.00.51.5
Tony WoodsPanionios1718.17.14.80.960.600.590.510.000.60.120.40-5.990.60.42.8
Giorgos PrintezisOlympiakos2421.011.08.41.080.600.590.210.311.00.121.04-1.490.20.51.8
Malik HairstonAEK Athens1329.814.910.21.070.610.580.450.212.50.251.570.200.70.62.0
Pops Mensah-BonsuAEK Athens1827.815.19.21.010.600.580.750.041.50.160.63-5.040.71.12.7
Alex HarrisTrikalla1429.116.210.51.080.630.580.490.352.00.190.93-2.830.01.22.9
Tomas DelininkaitisAEK Athens2521.29.86.41.050.630.580.470.651.50.240.97-2.630.00.52.4
Justin RobinsonRhodes1116.86.44.81.030.620.580.150.531.00.211.00-2.020.01.12.4
Luke HancockPanionios627.212.89.50.930.600.580.260.472.30.250.74-5.990.01.73.7
Antonis FotsisPanathinaikos3423.16.85.11.070.590.570.270.611.30.252.321.280.30.51.4
Ernest ScottRhodes2127.58.77.10.990.580.570.130.761.10.160.92-1.760.31.22.8
Nemanja MitrovicPanelefsiniakos1316.88.56.81.030.590.570.110.600.60.090.62-3.540.00.31.6
Slaven CupkovicTrikalla425.310.87.31.060.600.570.480.691.30.171.00-1.680.30.52.3
Brian TraceyTrikalla2622.07.55.51.050.590.560.370.260.90.171.26-0.550.20.82.7
Dimitrios MavroeidisNea Kifisia2627.114.08.60.970.590.560.830.001.50.170.62-5.290.81.22.3
Christos DeligiannisTrikalla416.36.54.50.940.550.560.670.000.30.060.25-5.140.00.33.3
Tom LidenRhodes2920.94.94.01.030.570.560.150.560.40.100.86-1.000.10.62.2
Dimitris DiamantidisPanathinaikos3223.48.05.60.950.600.560.410.665.50.993.208.180.30.91.8
Aaric MurrayPanelefsiniakos721.610.06.91.040.600.560.460.080.70.100.56-3.771.70.93.0
Carl EnglishAEK Athens2625.514.611.00.980.580.550.280.542.70.241.08-2.780.10.72.3
Michail KakiouzisNea Kifisia1325.39.36.61.100.600.550.370.361.30.201.890.670.20.81.3
Nikos PappasPanathinaikos2319.09.36.61.000.600.550.370.461.90.281.19-1.740.31.01.8
Scottie WilbekinAEK Athens927.98.06.40.980.570.550.210.473.90.603.505.220.00.42.2
Aleksandar VezenkovAris3732.516.813.11.040.570.540.260.361.60.121.03-1.530.31.12.6
Dusan SakotaAEK Athens2826.912.89.91.020.570.540.290.412.40.241.831.000.30.91.9
Justin TubbsPanionios1627.312.29.40.970.570.540.310.571.10.110.57-4.310.10.92.3
Drew NaymickAris3121.16.95.60.920.540.540.260.010.50.090.42-3.992.00.22.9
Mike JamesRhodes833.621.015.91.020.580.540.280.393.40.211.35-0.810.30.92.3
Guillem RubioKoroivos2426.311.36.31.070.640.540.890.060.80.130.46-4.510.20.53.3
Evangelos MantzarisOlympiakos3422.16.65.10.960.570.540.270.643.30.643.115.060.00.92.3
Rob LoeDrama2619.77.35.40.970.560.540.470.391.20.221.24-0.880.40.43.1
Vassilis SpanoulisOlympiakos3123.512.59.10.930.580.540.380.515.60.622.023.960.00.51.8
Vladimir JankovicPanathinaikos2924.49.07.10.990.560.530.290.502.60.372.272.330.41.12.1
Slaven TsoupkovitstTrikalla2228.112.69.30.990.570.530.400.641.10.120.67-3.260.10.32.9
Oliver LafayetteOlympiakos3118.16.55.60.890.540.530.140.642.80.502.102.870.00.82.2
Kwame AlexanderTrikalla719.410.36.71.100.600.530.600.000.60.090.80-1.740.10.43.1
Kostas SloukasOlympiakos3120.78.36.00.950.570.530.440.344.50.752.987.060.10.61.7
Jamelle HaginsRhodes2820.59.57.30.910.550.520.410.000.50.070.29-7.161.10.52.8
Dejan KravicRethymno2916.76.55.70.920.520.520.220.000.20.040.27-3.730.80.41.7
Nikola PesakovicNea Kifisia2516.26.24.80.890.550.520.340.501.40.301.09-2.280.00.52.0
Timmy BowersKoroivos1328.411.48.30.900.550.520.520.192.70.321.13-2.140.20.81.2
Rob LoweryKoroivos829.516.811.31.000.590.520.560.242.40.210.95-3.160.32.42.3
Donnavan KirkKoroivos417.810.08.00.980.540.520.310.090.30.030.25-4.700.80.32.3
Loukas MavrokefalidisPanathinaikos2816.99.56.80.990.570.520.460.121.40.201.06-2.310.30.82.2
Sotiris ManolopoulosRhodes1817.97.46.60.950.530.520.120.750.50.080.60-2.810.10.22.2
Tremmell DardenOlympiakos3019.66.85.51.000.550.520.250.381.10.211.700.410.30.71.7
Vassilis SimtsakAris3415.33.72.80.870.540.520.460.010.80.280.93-2.150.20.32.4
Apollon TsochlasPAOK3620.07.05.80.870.550.520.210.572.80.491.731.160.10.52.4
LaMarcus ReedAris3722.68.67.10.930.540.520.260.360.60.090.49-3.970.30.52.7
Thodoris ZarasDrama2525.613.210.40.970.550.510.310.372.30.221.30-1.000.00.42.8
Cade DavisNea Kifisia2621.07.36.40.910.530.510.140.541.20.191.07-1.630.20.83.0
Trevis SimpsonRethymno2125.710.28.40.990.540.510.290.450.80.101.00-1.070.50.72.7
A.J. SlaughterPanathinaikos3421.29.68.40.940.530.510.170.491.80.211.540.080.10.82.2
Rod OdomDrama2628.19.27.40.920.530.510.360.360.70.100.56-2.940.20.72.7
Torey ThomasAris3327.210.08.50.880.530.500.250.633.30.391.720.960.01.92.4
Xavier SilasNea Kifisia1425.111.98.31.010.580.500.500.640.90.110.59-3.820.10.62.8
Kareem JamarRhodes822.14.84.10.830.520.500.240.390.90.210.78-2.470.10.41.6
Muhamed PasalicAris3728.99.18.20.800.510.500.180.654.20.521.711.080.00.82.7
Jake OdumPAOK3526.69.07.30.870.530.500.320.362.80.391.520.040.11.02.8
Dwayne DavisKoroivos1321.812.510.40.990.530.500.290.461.10.101.17-0.980.20.42.3
Angelos TsamisRhodes2325.010.08.00.880.540.490.340.393.80.471.781.460.00.72.1
Zvonko BuljanRhodes1021.09.27.90.790.520.490.240.440.90.110.31-10.980.10.01.6
Toarlyn FitzpatrickApollon2627.011.19.00.930.520.490.390.551.20.130.91-1.881.10.93.3
Nejc StrnadPanionios2519.84.74.20.860.490.490.300.731.10.261.590.170.00.62.2
Dominic WatersRhodes1828.312.69.90.830.560.490.310.225.70.571.48-0.330.00.52.6
Fotis VassilopoulosPanelefsiniakos2320.75.24.80.770.510.490.140.683.60.742.223.600.00.33.0
Vangelis MargaritisPAOK3223.07.56.20.860.510.480.400.361.20.200.83-2.890.51.12.8
DeMarcus NelsonPanathinaikos2318.46.55.50.820.490.480.440.212.00.371.47-0.230.00.72.3
Frank RobinsonPanelefsiniakos1128.310.99.10.820.510.480.400.193.00.331.22-1.680.71.42.8
Obie TrotterDrama2221.28.37.10.830.520.480.260.442.80.391.44-0.450.00.82.7
Mihalis GiannakidisKoroivos2816.65.04.90.900.490.480.110.850.70.151.670.260.00.32.0
Mouhammad FayeRethymno2933.812.39.50.910.540.480.440.371.40.150.69-3.221.11.02.6
T.J. CarterPAOK3429.311.910.70.900.510.470.200.412.00.191.42-0.310.21.13.2
Giannis KalabokisRethymno2819.68.36.70.930.530.470.370.391.60.241.550.130.10.42.5
Darrius GarrettKoroivos1127.910.07.50.910.530.470.570.020.50.070.35-4.252.00.81.8
Elijah JohnsonPanelefsiniakos2224.410.810.00.880.500.470.170.522.40.241.510.000.00.72.1
Brandon PennApollon2527.612.110.70.910.500.470.250.570.80.080.66-2.630.10.62.8
Larry TurnerKoroivos1016.14.63.80.750.490.470.530.000.10.030.07-8.290.20.73.3
Vasilis XanthopoulosPanionios2427.06.86.70.770.480.470.100.405.40.803.076.670.11.63.0
Nikola MarkovicPanelefsiniakos2626.811.39.70.840.490.470.390.351.50.160.83-3.100.11.02.0
Yaroslav KorolevPanionios2131.312.910.80.850.500.470.400.391.80.170.78-3.640.31.42.7
Uros DuvnjakNea Kifisia2327.98.37.20.810.510.470.300.412.80.391.38-0.640.00.52.0
Kostas CharalampidisPAOK520.611.27.20.960.560.460.830.472.60.361.630.560.00.41.4
Nate BowieTrikalla1027.410.29.10.770.480.460.340.466.00.662.224.600.01.22.8
Muhammad El-AminApollon2628.414.312.00.900.510.460.350.432.50.211.23-1.320.00.52.9
Manolis PapamakariosDrama1824.710.48.40.850.530.460.370.583.30.401.40-0.770.01.43.3
Kevin LangfordPAOK3626.011.78.30.920.530.450.680.231.50.180.84-3.030.30.42.7
Dimitrios TsaldarisNea Kifisia1120.56.25.30.820.490.450.430.671.10.210.92-2.260.00.71.3
Kevin GallowayApollon2528.17.66.50.750.490.450.390.393.70.571.520.050.41.32.5
Nikos LiakopoulosNea Kifisia2123.07.16.80.750.470.450.240.313.90.572.002.720.00.92.8
Milan MilosevicAEK Athens2917.66.74.50.880.540.450.850.351.40.321.05-2.410.10.81.9
Gaios SkordilisApollon2223.99.07.40.820.490.450.540.140.70.100.42-5.231.01.03.0
Josh MagetteKoroivos2827.27.16.60.780.490.450.220.414.80.722.564.700.01.42.5
Dimitris VerginisPanionios2522.69.48.40.860.480.440.330.462.30.271.901.350.00.52.4
Mike HallTrikalla529.811.810.80.890.480.440.280.312.20.202.201.520.21.22.6
Marios MatalonTrikalla2117.55.24.10.820.520.440.480.262.20.551.741.090.00.91.7
Sasa VasiljevicKoroivos2719.27.56.10.840.520.440.380.652.90.471.711.120.00.02.6
Kenny KadjiTrikalla1525.111.710.60.810.480.440.300.330.60.060.26-7.730.70.82.9
Ioannis GeorgallisApollon2116.03.12.80.820.490.440.330.780.70.241.17-0.820.00.72.0
Periklis DorkofikisPanelefsiniakos2417.55.24.90.790.450.440.380.561.00.211.19-1.070.20.32.1
Dimitrios CharitopoulosPAOK2216.85.04.50.830.480.440.370.230.60.130.72-2.550.00.31.9
Will SheeheyPanionios429.09.89.30.850.480.430.220.322.00.221.600.240.30.83.5
Ogo AdegboyeAris2722.58.16.70.820.490.430.490.482.30.341.39-0.620.10.71.9
Fanis KoumpourasRethymno2917.75.65.20.740.480.430.260.252.90.571.670.990.00.51.7
Justin IngramTrikalla2632.012.211.80.800.470.430.200.474.70.401.972.220.21.02.6
Eric AtkinsDrama2623.47.06.40.760.470.430.330.292.90.451.600.410.00.82.7
Rawle MarshallKoroivos1726.910.69.90.800.470.420.320.370.90.090.47-4.840.61.02.1
J.R. BremerPAOK1625.68.78.30.790.470.420.250.692.40.301.34-0.800.10.61.9
Giannis AthanasoulasPanelefsiniakos2425.38.47.80.770.480.420.270.452.40.311.12-2.260.00.52.8
Chaisson AllenRethymno2925.67.47.60.770.440.410.250.521.70.221.44-0.220.10.72.4
Marios BatisApollon2322.14.24.10.700.450.410.270.711.90.461.38-0.580.00.63.0
Yiannis PsathasNea Kifisia2216.96.45.60.800.480.410.350.210.90.160.65-4.800.40.62.5
Cashmere WrightAEK Athens420.05.05.50.720.440.410.090.552.80.502.202.830.00.82.3
Vincent CouncilRethymno2925.310.29.40.760.460.410.400.194.80.512.123.600.11.23.0
Linos ChrysikopoulosDrama1316.64.95.30.670.430.410.140.421.30.250.77-4.990.30.92.0
Nikos AngelopoulosKoroivos2724.16.25.50.820.460.400.470.541.10.191.32-0.440.10.52.8
Vincent SimpsonPanelefsiniakos1216.55.15.60.700.430.400.120.480.90.160.65-4.920.00.31.3
Spiros MourtosAris3618.84.84.60.710.430.400.450.311.10.230.86-2.790.10.32.4
Gabe PruittPanionios723.45.65.30.770.450.380.380.701.10.221.14-1.050.31.02.1
Nikos BarlosNea Kifisia1817.96.05.50.850.460.370.370.381.00.181.800.580.10.71.9
Brian FitzpatrickPanionios418.85.86.50.660.400.370.230.271.00.150.67-4.480.50.32.5
Leonidas KaselakisAEK Athens2117.73.74.30.680.380.350.220.531.00.241.690.410.00.40.9
Alexandros SigounasApollon521.05.66.00.690.410.350.270.300.80.130.57-4.150.61.21.4
Damian HollisRethymno816.96.66.00.800.450.340.500.330.50.080.57-3.230.50.12.0
Christoforos StefanidisRhodes2922.44.44.20.720.440.340.400.472.80.662.382.990.00.71.4
Stelios IoannouPanelefsiniakos2319.05.15.80.680.380.330.380.180.80.141.06-1.170.00.71.3
Terone JohnsonDrama1117.74.15.50.570.330.320.230.341.50.281.550.110.01.01.4
Nikos ArgyropoulosApollon2416.85.04.60.700.420.320.580.411.50.331.28-1.140.00.31.5
Kevin AndersonNea Kifisia416.84.04.30.660.390.260.410.471.80.411.750.930.00.52.3
David KylesAEK Athens418.85.05.30.620.370.240.620.381.50.291.20-1.390.30.82.0
Fedor DmitrievKoroivos415.31.33.30.360.190.190.000.621.30.385.003.770.00.01.0
Panagiotis VasilopoulosNea Kifisia1116.30.52.20.140.120.100.080.502.31.041.32-1.400.20.82.0
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.