DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Giannis AthineouAEK Athens1422.96.43.51.200.780.780.350.612.90.822.352.940.00.92.9
Bryant DunstonOlympiakos2219.48.24.91.180.680.690.490.000.90.181.00-1.511.10.52.5
Zisis SarikopoulosAEK Athens1818.06.14.00.930.640.670.400.001.00.250.58-5.900.70.42.1
James GistPanathinaikos2021.310.76.41.210.690.660.480.311.30.201.24-0.900.70.91.9
Esteban BatistaPanathinaikos1922.312.47.41.110.680.660.530.011.20.160.61-5.390.31.22.5
Taylor SmithRhodes2218.85.83.71.040.620.660.550.000.40.110.45-3.401.60.62.4
Brent PetwayOlympiakos1521.28.15.71.190.660.650.180.530.90.161.40-0.241.50.72.7
Pops Mensah-BonsuAEK Athens1230.118.510.31.140.660.640.790.061.50.150.69-3.910.91.12.6
Will ColemanPanionios1725.113.17.81.070.660.630.590.000.40.050.15-8.231.00.53.0
Justin RobinsonRhodes519.68.66.21.030.650.630.130.581.00.160.56-5.820.01.82.8
Kurt LoobyPanelefsiniakos1222.89.35.61.000.580.630.930.000.50.090.40-4.031.20.52.6
Giorgos PrintezisOlympiakos1221.511.18.31.130.640.630.110.341.30.151.07-1.590.20.71.8
Roeland SchaftenaarRethymno1324.812.08.41.070.620.630.320.231.70.201.05-2.010.21.22.8
Steve PanosTrikalla2216.06.94.21.100.640.630.590.000.70.170.84-2.400.00.42.5
Matt LojeskiOlympiakos1622.810.97.41.130.650.620.290.511.90.261.550.130.11.31.4
Dimitris DiamantidisPanathinaikos2123.78.75.61.070.650.620.390.655.50.983.749.170.41.11.7
Adnan HodzicTrikalla417.38.04.51.140.660.610.720.000.50.110.50-3.880.00.02.8
Julian VaughnPAOK2221.07.74.60.960.580.610.910.000.60.130.41-5.060.80.42.8
Ernest ScottRhodes1428.910.07.81.070.610.600.100.811.10.140.88-1.760.31.33.2
Micheal EricPanelefsiniakos123.019.015.00.960.560.600.270.001.00.070.33-10.171.01.04.0
Christos TapoutosPanionios219.59.05.00.980.680.600.700.200.50.100.20-11.130.00.51.5
Tony WoodsPanionios1718.17.14.80.960.600.590.510.000.60.120.40-5.990.60.42.8
Aleksandar VezenkovAris2232.918.913.41.110.620.590.300.351.80.141.11-1.330.40.92.4
Guy-Marc MichelDrama2218.45.83.60.940.570.590.900.000.30.090.29-4.800.50.52.8
Nikos PappasPanathinaikos1718.99.26.41.040.630.590.310.511.90.311.27-1.310.20.81.8
Othello HunterOlympiakos2216.77.25.11.050.590.590.440.010.60.120.81-2.020.60.72.8
Luke HancockPanionios627.212.89.50.930.600.580.260.472.30.250.74-5.990.01.73.7
Dimitrios MavroeidisNea Kifisia2226.614.58.90.990.590.570.810.001.50.170.61-5.500.91.12.4
Brian TraceyTrikalla2221.16.04.31.040.600.570.350.310.90.211.25-0.600.10.72.5
Slaven CupkovicTrikalla425.310.87.31.060.600.570.480.691.30.171.00-1.680.30.52.3
Antonis FotsisPanathinaikos2219.65.54.01.070.590.570.360.601.10.282.181.120.20.41.3
Alex HarrisTrikalla1228.716.010.31.060.630.570.510.352.20.210.90-3.440.01.32.7
Slaven TsoupkovitstTrikalla1827.612.89.11.040.600.560.380.660.90.100.59-3.580.10.32.8
Aaric MurrayPanelefsiniakos721.610.06.91.040.600.560.460.080.70.100.56-3.771.70.93.0
Christos DeligiannisTrikalla416.36.54.50.940.550.560.670.000.30.060.25-5.140.00.33.3
Apollon TsochlasPAOK2221.08.66.70.960.590.560.200.562.60.391.610.490.10.42.7
Tomas DelininkaitisAEK Athens1821.19.86.61.010.610.560.480.681.70.261.00-2.770.10.42.4
Oliver LafayetteOlympiakos2018.57.25.90.920.570.560.140.672.60.441.680.900.00.92.4
Kostas SloukasOlympiakos2021.28.15.80.950.590.560.390.334.60.792.716.320.10.41.8
Vassilis SpanoulisOlympiakos1924.413.49.30.920.590.560.440.465.90.631.812.570.10.61.6
Thodoris ZarasDrama2125.613.710.11.010.590.550.320.392.20.221.18-1.670.00.32.9
Michail KakiouzisNea Kifisia1325.39.36.61.100.600.550.370.361.30.201.890.670.20.81.3
Guillem RubioKoroivos1825.111.16.11.090.650.550.850.050.80.140.52-4.230.10.53.3
Carl EnglishAEK Athens1927.216.712.80.970.580.550.260.532.90.230.98-3.820.10.92.5
Sotiris ManolopoulosRhodes1218.17.96.90.980.550.540.100.750.60.080.70-2.480.10.32.1
Mike JamesRhodes833.621.015.91.020.580.540.280.393.40.211.35-0.810.30.92.3
Malik HairstonAEK Athens929.813.89.81.010.580.540.470.252.90.301.730.810.60.72.1
Dejan KravicRethymno2218.17.46.20.980.540.540.220.000.30.040.38-3.020.90.52.0
Scottie WilbekinAEK Athens234.09.57.01.010.600.540.290.715.50.793.676.260.01.51.0
Vladimir JankovicPanathinaikos1923.89.16.91.030.580.540.300.472.80.403.123.980.30.91.8
Xavier SilasNea Kifisia1126.213.08.51.070.610.530.540.660.90.110.63-3.260.20.72.8
Vangelis MargaritisPAOK1822.97.95.80.930.580.530.390.370.80.140.52-4.640.51.12.3
Rob LoeDrama2220.47.85.70.980.560.530.470.351.10.191.04-1.590.50.43.2
A.J. SlaughterPanathinaikos2121.810.99.30.980.550.530.140.482.00.221.720.740.01.02.0
Drew NaymickAris2222.87.46.20.900.520.520.270.010.60.090.52-3.272.10.23.0
LaMarcus ReedAris2224.29.27.50.940.540.520.270.350.80.100.59-3.340.30.52.9
Jamelle HaginsRhodes2220.89.57.30.900.540.520.420.000.50.060.26-7.071.10.42.6
Kwame AlexanderTrikalla518.010.06.61.070.580.520.640.000.60.090.75-2.240.20.03.2
Timmy BowersKoroivos727.911.79.00.850.540.520.440.212.40.270.85-4.500.30.71.3
Rob LoweryKoroivos829.516.811.31.000.590.520.560.242.40.210.95-3.160.32.42.3
Cade DavisNea Kifisia2219.77.36.30.920.540.520.150.571.00.160.85-2.650.10.93.0
Rod OdomDrama2228.09.17.40.920.530.520.350.350.60.090.48-3.210.20.52.8
Trevis SimpsonRethymno2125.710.28.40.990.540.510.290.450.80.101.00-1.070.50.72.7
Evangelos MantzarisOlympiakos2222.46.75.40.940.550.510.260.663.00.553.004.370.00.92.5
Toarlyn FitzpatrickApollon2227.411.08.50.940.540.510.430.571.20.140.84-2.301.01.03.5
Tremmell DardenOlympiakos1820.67.15.70.980.560.510.250.381.10.181.19-0.940.30.81.6
Tom LidenRhodes2219.94.44.00.930.520.510.110.560.50.111.00-0.780.20.52.2
Obie TrotterDrama1821.28.47.10.860.540.510.200.422.90.411.49-0.180.10.72.9
Epameinondas PapantoniouAEK Athens1817.54.13.10.750.520.500.520.482.20.711.43-0.510.00.82.3
Torey ThomasAris1824.810.18.00.890.540.500.350.633.10.381.530.070.01.92.4
Kareem JamarRhodes822.14.84.10.830.520.500.240.390.90.210.78-2.470.10.41.6
Dominic WatersRhodes1230.713.010.40.830.550.500.270.225.80.561.49-0.220.00.62.3
Muhamed PasalicAris2229.410.09.00.830.520.500.160.684.20.461.771.350.01.02.8
Dwayne DavisKoroivos1321.812.510.40.990.530.500.290.461.10.101.17-0.980.20.42.3
Dusan SakotaAEK Athens2127.212.510.70.950.520.490.240.412.20.211.810.880.20.91.8
Zvonko BuljanRhodes1021.09.27.90.790.520.490.240.440.90.110.31-10.980.10.01.6
Dimitris AgravanisOlympiakos1416.66.55.60.950.500.490.300.430.60.101.33-0.310.81.12.8
Fotis VassilopoulosPanelefsiniakos2120.45.14.70.800.510.490.150.663.70.782.665.090.00.22.9
Mihalis GiannakidisKoroivos2216.65.15.00.900.490.490.080.840.80.151.700.330.00.22.1
Kevin LangfordPAOK2224.011.47.40.990.570.480.740.251.20.170.82-2.870.30.32.7
T.J. CarterPAOK2229.212.310.60.930.520.480.230.392.00.191.36-0.510.21.03.3
Milan MilosevicAEK Athens2217.26.64.10.910.560.480.910.321.40.341.03-2.520.10.71.9
Mouhammad FayeRethymno2233.912.79.80.940.540.480.420.351.50.160.83-2.491.30.92.5
Frank RobinsonPanelefsiniakos1128.310.99.10.820.510.480.400.193.00.331.22-1.680.71.42.8
Elijah JohnsonPanelefsiniakos2025.411.810.70.890.510.480.170.512.40.221.38-0.590.10.82.2
Christos SaloustrosPAOK2215.94.23.50.870.530.480.280.470.90.261.05-1.660.00.82.0
Jake OdumPAOK2127.78.67.50.800.500.480.280.282.90.391.30-1.160.11.02.7
Nejc StrnadPanionios2120.64.64.20.840.470.470.290.761.10.261.770.500.00.62.4
Kevin GallowayApollon2129.48.57.00.780.510.470.390.393.70.521.45-0.350.41.52.6
Larry TurnerKoroivos1016.14.63.80.750.490.470.530.000.10.030.07-8.290.20.73.3
Darrius GarrettKoroivos1127.910.07.50.910.530.470.570.020.50.070.35-4.252.00.81.8
Muhammad El-AminApollon2229.315.012.30.920.520.470.370.412.70.221.40-0.480.00.53.0
Yaroslav KorolevPanionios2131.312.910.80.850.500.470.400.391.80.170.78-3.640.31.42.7
Kostas CharalampidisPAOK520.611.27.20.960.560.460.830.472.60.361.630.560.00.41.4
Giannis KalabokisRethymno2116.96.65.40.920.520.460.370.421.40.271.760.790.00.42.3
Nate BowieTrikalla1027.410.29.10.770.480.460.340.466.00.662.224.600.01.22.8
Justin TubbsPanionios1226.59.98.90.860.500.460.240.580.80.090.53-3.900.01.02.7
Brandon PennApollon2128.712.511.20.910.500.460.260.570.90.080.70-2.400.10.62.8
Gaios SkordilisApollon1824.49.27.60.830.500.460.480.150.70.090.38-5.491.11.13.2
Angelos TsamisRhodes1625.810.18.40.850.520.460.330.403.60.431.660.790.00.92.3
Uros DuvnjakNea Kifisia2228.38.47.30.820.500.460.310.432.80.381.45-0.280.00.52.0
Nikola MarkovicPanelefsiniakos2226.610.49.00.820.480.460.420.391.50.170.83-3.170.10.92.0
Manolis PapamakariosDrama1425.610.07.90.850.520.450.430.583.50.441.530.090.01.13.2
Dimitrios TsaldarisNea Kifisia1120.56.25.30.820.490.450.430.671.10.210.92-2.260.00.71.3
Nikos LiakopoulosNea Kifisia1923.47.16.90.740.460.450.210.334.10.592.032.880.11.02.7
Diamantis SlaftsakisDrama2115.64.44.10.760.450.440.380.150.80.200.89-2.380.40.92.4
Kenny KadjiTrikalla1525.111.710.60.810.480.440.300.330.60.060.26-7.730.70.82.9
Marios BatisApollon1922.84.44.10.750.480.440.260.702.00.491.520.020.00.62.8
Eric AtkinsDrama2223.97.66.80.780.480.440.330.283.00.431.51-0.020.00.82.5
Mike HallTrikalla529.811.810.80.890.480.440.280.312.20.202.201.520.21.22.6
Alexandros SigounasApollon131.08.09.00.840.420.440.110.221.00.11 2.131.01.02.0
Vasilis XanthopoulosPanionios2127.06.46.70.740.460.440.090.415.50.833.227.140.11.73.0
Rawle MarshallKoroivos1327.911.510.80.820.480.440.260.370.90.090.46-4.980.70.92.0
Ogo AdegboyeAris2123.08.06.50.810.490.430.540.472.50.381.49-0.140.10.71.9
Justin IngramTrikalla2232.012.211.40.810.480.430.220.474.10.361.690.860.20.92.5
DeMarcus NelsonPanathinaikos1019.75.75.70.640.420.430.400.252.40.421.14-2.620.10.92.3
Linos ChrysikopoulosDrama917.15.95.90.700.460.430.190.361.40.250.72-6.120.21.02.0
Dimitris VerginisPanionios2123.59.38.70.830.470.420.300.482.30.261.780.950.00.62.6
Marios MatalonTrikalla1716.95.14.20.790.500.420.460.232.10.491.590.380.00.91.6
Sasa VasiljevicKoroivos2119.87.05.80.800.510.420.410.653.00.521.681.020.00.02.5
Giannis AthanasoulasPanelefsiniakos2024.98.78.00.780.480.420.300.432.60.331.21-1.750.10.62.8
Periklis DorkofikisPanelefsiniakos2018.05.14.90.760.440.420.410.590.90.190.95-1.980.20.32.2
Nikos AngelopoulosKoroivos2125.67.36.10.870.480.420.480.531.20.191.47-0.090.10.63.1
Fanis KoumpourasRethymno2218.05.65.20.730.480.420.280.262.80.541.51-0.020.00.51.6
Josh MagetteKoroivos2226.66.26.30.710.450.420.200.384.70.752.544.720.01.22.3
Chaisson AllenRethymno2226.48.17.90.800.450.410.310.492.00.251.830.870.10.72.4
Cashmere WrightAEK Athens420.05.05.50.720.440.410.090.552.80.502.202.830.00.82.3
Vincent CouncilRethymno2224.810.39.60.730.450.400.410.174.90.511.932.800.21.43.0
Ioannis GeorgallisApollon1716.82.82.60.750.450.400.360.800.60.221.00-1.190.10.62.3
Dimitrios CharitopoulosPAOK818.04.94.10.770.450.390.640.180.90.210.88-2.350.00.41.9
J.R. BremerPAOK624.04.85.80.640.400.390.090.861.50.261.00-2.130.20.21.8
Gabe PruittPanionios723.45.65.30.770.450.380.380.701.10.221.14-1.050.31.02.1
Damian HollisRethymno124.012.04.01.380.690.382.500.250.00.00 0.000.00.03.0
Brian FitzpatrickPanionios418.85.86.50.660.400.370.230.271.00.150.67-4.480.50.32.5
Yiannis PsathasNea Kifisia1815.55.75.20.770.460.370.420.230.80.150.64-4.570.40.52.3
Nikos BarlosNea Kifisia1416.45.95.00.880.480.360.490.360.60.131.29-0.460.10.41.9
Leonidas KaselakisAEK Athens1619.93.94.70.670.380.350.230.511.10.241.640.280.10.40.9
Nikos ArgyropoulosApollon2117.25.24.80.720.430.350.550.401.60.331.32-0.890.00.41.5
Spiros MourtosAris2116.93.63.90.660.390.350.420.280.90.231.00-1.820.10.22.3
Stelios IoannouPanelefsiniakos1917.74.95.30.690.390.340.390.180.60.120.80-2.100.10.51.1
Christoforos StefanidisRhodes2224.04.54.40.700.440.330.410.482.90.672.292.690.00.81.5
Terone JohnsonDrama1117.74.15.50.570.330.320.230.341.50.281.550.110.01.01.4
Kevin AndersonNea Kifisia416.84.04.30.660.390.260.410.471.80.411.750.930.00.52.3
David KylesAEK Athens418.85.05.30.620.370.240.620.381.50.291.20-1.390.30.82.0
Fedor DmitrievKoroivos415.31.33.30.360.190.190.000.621.30.385.003.770.00.01.0
Panagiotis VasilopoulosNea Kifisia916.70.72.30.170.140.120.100.482.00.861.29-1.410.20.91.9
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.