DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Jure LalicCibona Zagreb823.913.16.61.140.680.640.980.000.00.000.00-7.850.40.63.8
Blaz MahkovicOlimpija Ljubljana821.19.65.81.060.600.550.830.260.60.110.56-3.370.02.02.6
Marko CakarevicIgokea823.15.44.90.700.420.320.690.282.00.411.600.300.50.43.3
Nikolay VarbanovLevski Sofia617.55.83.70.810.600.500.680.000.50.140.21-11.450.30.32.3
Boban MarjanovicRed Star821.911.97.01.130.650.590.640.001.40.201.00-2.140.91.01.5
Gregor HrovatOlimpija Ljubljana621.86.85.00.810.530.480.630.501.70.330.83-4.120.00.82.5
Jaka BlazicRed Star819.38.65.01.020.670.610.630.251.40.280.69-5.680.00.92.6
Djordje GagicPartizan821.512.08.10.920.570.520.630.001.50.180.60-7.020.61.13.3
Mirza BegicOlimpija Ljubljana820.49.86.60.890.570.550.620.000.40.060.16-10.442.30.42.8
Matej RojcKrka822.46.64.60.890.550.500.620.162.90.621.921.780.10.53.0
Nenad MiljenovicMega Vizura831.614.511.10.810.510.430.580.189.90.892.729.150.31.52.6
Miljan PupovicLevski Sofia822.610.87.10.980.600.570.560.050.80.110.38-6.650.31.02.6
J.R. ReynoldsBuducnost723.112.37.91.050.620.570.550.474.70.602.545.420.01.12.9
Dusko BunicIgokea824.19.86.41.040.610.610.530.000.50.080.36-4.330.40.42.5
Djorde MajstorovicMetalac824.68.85.41.060.650.660.530.210.90.160.58-3.750.61.02.9
Darko PlaninicBuducnost818.69.67.30.880.530.530.530.000.50.070.27-8.300.50.12.9
Alen OmicOlimpija Ljubljana818.56.55.80.780.450.460.520.020.30.040.22-5.190.30.12.1
Suad SehovicBuducnost829.112.17.01.290.700.650.500.521.40.201.830.540.30.91.8
Perry PettySzolnok216.01.54.00.220.150.000.500.632.00.501.00-4.250.02.52.0
Nikola MilutinovPartizan828.310.36.61.060.630.580.490.001.40.210.92-2.100.80.32.6
Bojan SuboticBuducnost817.511.47.81.100.600.560.480.291.00.131.14-1.230.40.92.5
Miro BilanCedevita825.312.810.00.880.520.510.480.001.30.130.56-5.640.51.13.3
Nemanja DangubicRed Star819.07.05.40.860.530.480.470.372.10.401.31-1.170.31.02.1
Maik ZirbesRed Star816.68.85.11.170.700.710.460.000.30.050.20-6.530.60.42.5
Jerel BlassingameCibona Zagreb829.013.49.30.870.600.540.450.577.10.771.681.560.10.63.9
Nikola JevtovicMetalac819.610.47.31.020.590.590.450.050.50.070.36-5.320.81.02.8
Marko Jagodic-KuridzaCibona Zagreb825.39.46.80.960.570.570.440.192.50.371.540.100.50.63.9
Dino MuricOlimpija Ljubljana317.08.07.70.760.430.460.430.130.70.090.50-5.250.01.32.0
Aleksandar CvetkovicSkopje822.59.06.10.910.610.570.430.414.60.761.852.460.00.92.8
Nebojsa JoksimovicKrka629.07.55.50.910.570.580.420.393.50.642.102.220.02.02.3
Erjon KastratiKrka720.07.36.30.860.490.450.410.320.70.110.71-2.640.00.42.0
Rade ZagoracMega Vizura828.511.48.00.960.600.570.410.331.40.170.58-5.150.41.02.8
Johnathon JonesIgokea829.311.38.10.960.580.530.400.513.00.371.41-0.500.40.63.3
Boris DalloPartizan817.04.65.40.640.360.300.400.352.00.372.292.620.00.51.5
Damir MarkotaCibona Zagreb530.015.010.21.070.620.590.390.511.60.160.80-3.150.40.82.8
Fran PilepicCedevita818.89.15.11.270.750.720.390.491.40.271.22-1.160.10.31.9
Peter LorantSzolnok620.07.76.00.870.540.530.390.391.30.220.80-3.930.20.33.2
Marko LjubicicMetalac819.46.17.00.630.370.350.390.294.80.683.459.080.01.41.9
Omar CookBuducnost826.46.54.60.900.600.550.380.706.31.353.579.000.11.82.9
Marko MarinovicOlimpija Ljubljana825.910.08.90.800.480.430.380.685.90.662.947.260.30.92.3
Ivan MarinkovicSkopje818.19.36.61.070.590.620.380.020.10.020.14-4.370.60.43.3
Nikola JokicMega Vizura731.015.911.71.040.580.550.370.384.30.372.734.061.01.12.1
Andrija BojicMega Vizura716.48.46.70.910.540.530.360.020.70.110.50-5.830.40.41.7
Slobodan DunderskiMetalac316.74.74.70.570.430.390.360.432.70.571.00-5.440.00.71.3
Ognjen JaramazMega Vizura823.66.36.00.710.450.430.350.541.80.291.00-2.520.41.13.1
Branko JorovicIgokea823.410.38.10.930.540.460.350.511.30.150.83-2.890.01.62.8
Marko JosiloMetalac823.54.45.00.600.380.350.350.580.90.180.58-3.930.10.82.9
Halil KanacevicOlimpija Ljubljana817.54.33.90.770.470.480.350.320.50.130.50-3.830.00.32.1
Owen KlassenSkopje721.76.95.40.920.540.540.340.110.30.050.25-4.390.60.71.3
Dimitar DimitrovLevski Sofia821.15.14.90.720.450.400.330.461.10.230.75-3.590.30.92.6
Charles JenkinsRed Star817.38.86.61.030.570.570.320.361.10.171.29-0.770.01.31.9
Nikola MalesevicMetalac720.78.98.00.890.480.440.320.301.00.131.40-0.260.30.71.6
Djordje DrenovacIgokea823.19.57.00.970.590.530.320.302.00.291.14-1.860.10.81.4
Sead SehovicSkopje327.76.78.30.610.350.300.320.481.70.201.25-0.840.00.31.3
Edo MuricPartizan731.613.012.40.750.460.410.310.392.60.210.86-4.130.41.62.9
Ive IvanovZadar830.511.410.00.840.500.470.310.142.00.201.00-2.230.11.63.1
Milenko TepicPartizan828.56.88.00.600.370.310.300.312.90.361.35-0.800.00.92.3
Cedomir VitkovacBuducnost816.15.85.50.780.460.430.300.230.90.160.78-3.400.60.93.4
Dusan KutlesicMetalac822.87.97.00.880.500.470.290.521.00.141.00-1.490.00.62.0
Roko-Leni UkicCedevita421.59.89.00.910.480.460.280.395.00.5610.0013.020.01.81.3
Mario DelasCedevita821.88.47.10.900.520.500.280.230.40.050.30-4.610.40.13.5
Uros LucicSkopje827.46.66.80.720.430.360.280.310.60.090.38-4.430.50.43.3
Boris BakicMetalac823.96.16.10.720.440.410.270.452.40.391.46-0.240.01.33.3
Ivan SiriscevicCibona Zagreb828.010.57.81.040.600.570.260.502.10.271.550.100.11.02.9
Nemanja KrsticMega Vizura615.33.23.20.720.440.390.260.580.20.050.20-4.720.30.31.5
Lazeric JonesSzolnok826.110.88.80.860.550.490.260.204.00.461.520.060.11.62.3
Alexis WangmeneKrka816.07.15.01.020.640.600.250.000.10.030.09-8.080.50.63.1
Aleks SimeonovLevski Sofia815.55.64.00.960.630.590.250.280.90.220.64-5.150.00.41.9
Hristo ZaharievLevski Sofia626.511.78.50.940.610.610.250.252.80.331.00-3.640.21.72.0
Marton BaderSzolnok815.51.62.00.540.360.310.250.000.30.130.33-3.770.10.33.3
Domagoj BosnjakZadar828.57.16.60.840.480.480.250.581.50.231.33-0.470.01.41.9
Filip KruslinCibona Zagreb619.55.34.70.930.510.480.250.571.80.393.673.640.00.53.2
Nikola DragovicIgokea822.46.67.10.760.420.380.250.440.90.121.17-0.770.40.52.6
Strahinja MilosevicSzolnok824.98.57.90.870.480.450.250.271.30.161.25-0.700.50.61.9
Marko RamljakZadar828.07.66.40.800.530.500.250.471.50.240.63-4.950.61.12.3
Aleksandar MareljaMega Vizura825.013.89.41.140.660.670.240.080.90.090.54-4.190.90.93.0
Akos KellerSzolnok820.16.55.40.900.550.530.230.000.50.090.40-4.570.30.52.9
George TsintsadzeSkopje329.78.710.00.600.390.370.230.537.00.702.104.340.01.71.3
Marin RozicCibona Zagreb828.18.07.50.780.480.470.230.282.30.301.20-1.390.31.63.1
Nikola KalinicRed Star821.87.66.80.840.510.480.220.411.30.190.77-3.680.30.92.8
David VojvodaSzolnok830.513.911.80.850.530.510.220.483.80.321.11-2.950.00.62.4
Hristo NikolovOlimpija Ljubljana823.08.56.90.940.560.560.220.400.80.110.50-4.370.10.93.0
Mladen JeremicIgokea729.18.38.60.700.440.410.220.482.60.301.06-2.510.01.12.0
Henrik SirkoZadar815.94.03.60.890.500.480.210.620.50.141.00-1.070.10.42.1
Luka MitrovicRed Star824.511.97.91.080.690.680.210.332.50.321.05-2.960.51.41.6
Ante DelasCedevita815.16.87.30.820.420.380.210.471.10.164.503.260.00.82.5
Stanimir MarinovLevski Sofia228.58.59.50.590.410.420.210.215.50.581.38-1.300.00.53.0
James FlorenceZadar830.815.913.60.830.530.500.210.493.80.280.91-5.370.01.92.8
Marko BrkicSzolnok819.68.04.81.310.770.750.210.841.00.211.14-1.100.40.32.4
Marko SimonovskiSkopje825.17.97.50.900.480.440.200.750.50.071.00-0.680.01.02.4
Josip SobinZadar827.512.911.60.900.510.520.200.012.00.171.23-1.111.12.53.9
Stefan SinovecSzolnok828.013.110.90.960.550.550.200.452.00.181.14-1.540.01.51.9
Jasmin HukicKrka824.97.07.80.760.410.380.190.471.40.181.830.630.40.52.0
Luka BogdanovicPartizan619.27.36.70.890.510.480.180.480.70.100.67-2.920.20.51.2
Jourdan DeMuynckSkopje622.76.08.20.550.340.330.180.271.50.180.75-4.460.00.81.8
Tomislav ZubcicCedevita818.35.06.00.700.390.380.170.520.80.131.20-0.710.10.82.5
Mirko MulalicKrka728.38.96.71.130.610.600.170.681.60.232.751.650.31.02.7
Marcus Williams (UConn)Red Star822.510.59.40.840.520.490.160.486.80.722.849.240.10.31.6
Nemanja GordicCedevita825.98.87.00.860.580.600.160.294.00.571.520.060.01.12.3
Vladimir DasicBuducnost823.09.88.90.870.510.500.150.371.80.201.08-2.040.12.31.8
Marko KeseljMega Vizura525.410.89.20.930.550.530.150.540.80.090.44-5.010.41.61.8
Branko LazicRed Star718.14.44.00.940.520.500.140.391.30.323.002.310.00.42.4
Luka BabicCedevita726.98.47.00.980.560.550.140.554.00.573.505.570.11.01.9
Pavlin IvanovLevski Sofia729.912.610.90.900.540.530.140.392.70.251.12-2.130.11.72.7
Malcolm ArmsteadKrka828.518.617.10.940.510.490.140.394.30.252.624.140.11.92.4
Mihajlo AndricPartizan824.96.95.60.950.580.560.130.711.80.311.40-0.380.00.62.9
Pavel IvanovLevski Sofia823.99.06.60.980.640.630.130.641.30.190.59-5.450.10.82.6
Sasu SalinOlimpija Ljubljana726.18.18.70.790.440.440.110.591.60.181.38-0.400.01.42.0
Nemanja TodorovicMetalac716.76.65.41.130.580.580.110.530.30.052.000.270.10.72.3
Nikola OtasevicMetalac815.15.04.50.760.530.530.110.422.00.441.07-3.670.01.33.0
Aleksa PopovicBuducnost817.45.45.10.800.500.490.100.391.10.220.82-3.640.00.51.5
Ivan RamljakCedevita821.44.84.30.900.540.540.090.380.80.180.86-1.780.40.91.9
Chris BookerKrka831.510.910.10.880.520.510.090.322.10.211.13-1.501.01.12.0
Deyan KaramfilovLevski Sofia817.82.93.10.590.440.420.080.802.10.681.31-1.250.10.62.5
Damjan StojanovskiSkopje234.511.513.50.810.420.430.040.521.50.113.001.420.01.02.5
Vlado IlievskiCibona Zagreb218.05.54.00.850.690.690.000.501.00.250.40-10.220.00.01.0
Brandon HeathLevski Sofia227.013.511.00.790.610.610.000.365.50.500.92-8.780.52.03.5
Krisztian WittmannSzolnok620.03.04.50.530.330.330.000.591.30.301.14-1.430.00.73.2
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.