DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Djordje GagicPartizan524.811.47.60.870.530.450.870.002.00.260.83-4.350.41.03.2
Dimitar AngelovLevski Sofia417.06.03.80.850.570.470.870.331.00.270.57-6.410.00.01.5
J.R. ReynoldsBuducnost521.810.86.41.040.600.520.840.384.80.753.438.110.01.22.8
Nenad MiljenovicMega Vizura534.016.811.20.850.550.450.790.1410.20.912.326.860.41.62.4
Jaka BlazicRed Star517.06.03.80.830.580.500.790.261.00.260.50-7.880.00.62.2
Damir MarkotaCibona Zagreb230.014.59.01.050.590.500.780.392.00.221.33-0.601.01.52.5
Marko CakarevicIgokea523.65.65.00.720.410.340.760.242.20.442.201.920.20.42.6
Djorde MajstorovicMetalac525.89.05.41.090.620.610.740.191.20.221.20-0.810.41.42.8
Darko PlaninicBuducnost517.610.66.40.980.620.630.720.000.60.090.27-10.250.40.02.8
Blaz MahkovicOlimpija Ljubljana520.811.47.01.060.610.600.710.230.40.060.29-5.460.02.02.2
Jure LalicCibona Zagreb525.014.68.21.130.670.630.710.000.00.000.00-8.000.40.64.2
Matej RojcKrka521.06.04.20.890.540.480.670.192.20.521.831.200.00.22.8
Boban MarjanovicRed Star522.214.28.41.160.640.570.670.001.60.191.33-0.651.01.21.8
Rade ZagoracMega Vizura525.810.66.60.970.620.590.640.300.80.120.33-7.260.20.62.8
Omar CookBuducnost523.67.04.41.070.610.550.640.646.01.367.5013.390.21.82.4
Suad SehovicBuducnost526.412.05.81.380.800.780.620.451.40.241.17-1.050.20.61.4
Marko Jagodic-KuridzaCibona Zagreb525.29.26.20.960.580.600.610.232.40.391.50-0.060.60.83.6
Fran PilepicCedevita521.612.05.41.480.870.850.590.481.80.331.50-0.060.00.42.4
Bojan SuboticBuducnost517.410.07.80.970.510.420.560.280.80.102.000.740.41.02.4
Miro BilanCedevita526.014.010.20.940.550.530.510.001.40.140.64-4.910.41.02.8
Nikolay VarbanovLevski Sofia317.06.33.30.980.770.700.500.000.70.200.29-11.140.00.03.0
Nikola MilutinovPartizan529.68.86.00.960.590.530.500.001.20.200.67-3.410.40.22.8
Ive IvanovZadar532.012.29.40.900.530.490.490.131.80.190.90-2.540.01.62.6
Mirza BegicOlimpija Ljubljana520.010.47.01.010.610.600.460.000.40.060.22-7.682.40.42.2
Alen OmicOlimpija Ljubljana519.48.87.40.900.490.490.460.000.00.000.00-4.120.40.02.6
Andrija BojicMega Vizura415.88.36.50.900.520.500.460.000.30.040.20-6.890.50.51.5
Ognjen JaramazMega Vizura524.86.06.20.660.400.350.450.522.20.351.38-0.600.21.03.0
Erjon KastratiKrka422.810.87.80.990.570.560.450.260.80.100.50-4.420.00.81.8
Dimitar DimitrovLevski Sofia519.65.04.00.730.520.430.450.551.20.300.60-6.160.01.02.4
Nenad ZivcevikSkopje515.66.05.40.800.460.430.440.561.20.221.20-1.330.20.62.0
Marko LjubicicMetalac524.07.68.20.670.380.370.440.324.80.593.437.370.02.02.0
Marko JosiloMetalac523.85.25.40.670.400.390.440.561.20.221.00-1.710.00.43.2
Jerel BlassingameCibona Zagreb527.812.49.40.770.550.490.430.497.00.741.46-0.650.20.63.6
Dino MuricOlimpija Ljubljana317.08.07.70.760.430.460.430.130.70.090.50-5.250.01.32.0
Dusko BunicIgokea522.89.46.01.100.660.670.400.000.60.100.43-4.400.40.22.4
Djordje DrenovacIgokea521.68.06.20.920.550.450.390.231.60.261.14-1.590.00.81.2
Dusan KutlesicMetalac523.48.06.80.890.500.470.380.561.00.151.00-1.450.00.82.6
Edo MuricPartizan434.015.013.30.810.480.440.380.433.00.231.00-3.000.31.52.3
Milenko TepicPartizan528.26.68.20.550.340.280.370.342.60.321.08-2.430.00.62.2
Johnathon JonesIgokea529.411.89.00.890.560.510.360.603.00.331.07-2.790.00.63.2
Miljan PupovicLevski Sofia523.012.28.41.000.620.610.360.050.60.070.25-8.710.40.63.0
Gregor HrovatOlimpija Ljubljana318.05.34.70.660.490.540.360.642.00.430.75-7.480.00.02.7
Aleksandar CvetkovicSkopje524.210.26.60.990.660.640.360.425.40.822.083.980.01.22.8
Ivan MarinkovicSkopje517.610.87.41.170.630.650.350.000.20.030.33-2.660.80.63.0
Cedomir VitkovacBuducnost516.68.66.60.950.560.550.330.241.00.150.71-4.460.80.83.6
Boris DalloPartizan520.04.86.60.540.310.290.330.362.00.301.670.600.00.61.6
Owen KlassenSkopje422.36.85.30.990.560.550.330.140.00.000.00-3.370.51.01.5
Nikola JevtovicMetalac517.68.06.00.940.580.580.330.070.40.070.25-7.591.01.03.0
Nemanja KrsticMega Vizura417.54.83.80.930.550.500.330.530.00.000.00-4.290.50.31.8
Domagoj BosnjakZadar525.86.45.60.840.500.520.320.611.00.180.83-2.090.01.62.0
Nemanja DangubicRed Star518.05.05.00.680.430.400.320.401.60.321.00-3.020.20.62.4
Maik ZirbesRed Star516.48.85.01.230.760.760.320.000.40.080.29-6.930.20.42.6
Strahinja MilosevicSzolnok527.68.08.40.750.420.380.310.291.40.171.40-0.280.40.61.6
Filip KruslinCibona Zagreb317.33.74.30.740.370.350.310.461.30.31 5.080.00.34.3
Marko MarinovicOlimpija Ljubljana526.68.08.80.650.400.340.300.807.60.863.4510.590.21.01.8
Nikola JokicMega Vizura529.816.612.41.060.590.570.290.404.20.342.633.930.81.02.6
Tomislav ZubcicCedevita517.84.25.60.590.330.300.290.460.40.070.50-3.010.20.82.0
Marton BaderSzolnok516.81.61.40.620.500.430.290.000.40.290.40-4.380.20.43.2
Ivan SiriscevicCibona Zagreb530.811.28.80.950.560.520.270.482.20.251.22-1.130.21.43.0
Alexis WangmeneKrka516.27.25.21.020.610.580.270.000.20.040.17-6.590.60.63.0
Nikola KalinicRed Star522.68.47.60.810.490.460.260.321.80.241.00-2.710.21.02.6
Luka MitrovicRed Star526.414.88.41.190.780.790.260.402.20.260.73-5.860.61.61.8
Mario DelasCedevita522.07.67.60.800.440.430.260.180.40.050.40-3.350.20.24.0
Branko JorovicIgokea522.29.68.80.850.490.420.250.521.60.181.14-1.550.01.42.8
Roko-Leni UkicCedevita118.011.08.01.110.620.630.250.382.00.252.001.780.02.01.0
Hristo ZaharievLevski Sofia427.811.39.00.830.560.560.250.193.50.391.00-4.290.32.32.5
Uros LucicSkopje525.47.46.40.830.520.450.250.310.80.130.44-5.010.00.43.0
Mladen JeremicIgokea530.28.49.20.640.410.370.240.522.60.280.93-3.590.01.61.8
Jasmin HukicKrka528.08.29.20.730.400.350.240.431.40.151.40-0.270.20.62.0
Boris BakicMetalac525.47.47.40.740.450.420.240.413.20.431.781.230.01.23.6
Hristo NikolovOlimpija Ljubljana524.810.87.61.120.640.640.240.371.20.161.00-1.650.01.23.0
Marko RamljakZadar526.06.46.20.710.470.450.230.521.60.260.73-4.400.41.22.4
Nikola DragovicIgokea520.64.86.00.660.360.320.230.430.80.131.33-0.350.20.22.4
George TsintsadzeSkopje329.78.710.00.600.390.370.230.537.00.702.104.340.01.71.3
Mirko MulalicKrka528.28.67.20.980.540.510.220.691.80.252.251.380.20.62.8
Aleksandar MareljaMega Vizura525.213.09.41.110.630.630.210.090.60.060.43-3.980.81.03.6
Nikola MalesevicMetalac517.44.85.80.690.380.340.210.410.80.141.33-0.410.20.40.8
Marko BrkicSzolnok520.66.03.81.160.720.680.210.791.60.421.600.270.60.22.4
Vladimir DasicBuducnost521.88.68.20.820.480.480.200.341.80.221.13-1.890.21.61.4
Nikola OtasevicMetalac517.25.04.00.720.570.580.200.552.80.701.08-4.370.01.23.0
Stefan SinovecSzolnok527.615.811.81.070.610.620.200.472.00.171.11-1.740.01.42.2
Marko KeseljMega Vizura222.08.08.00.780.460.410.190.560.00.000.00-6.820.01.02.0
Luka BabicCedevita527.05.86.20.710.430.400.190.614.00.652.864.590.01.01.8
Pavel IvanovLevski Sofia524.811.07.41.070.680.680.190.651.40.190.64-5.150.20.82.8
David VojvodaSzolnok529.612.211.40.780.490.470.190.462.80.250.88-4.570.01.02.2
Peter LorantSzolnok317.34.73.70.830.590.590.180.451.30.360.80-4.540.00.73.0
Jourdan DeMuynckSkopje526.87.29.80.570.340.330.180.271.80.180.90-3.030.01.02.0
Pavlin IvanovLevski Sofia427.88.89.80.710.410.400.180.283.30.331.861.420.32.32.8
Henrik SirkoZadar519.85.64.80.970.540.540.170.580.40.080.67-1.700.20.42.6
Marin RozicCibona Zagreb528.47.07.00.690.460.440.170.311.40.200.54-5.900.41.43.6
Charles JenkinsRed Star517.28.47.00.980.560.530.170.311.20.171.20-1.210.01.62.0
Aleks SimeonovLevski Sofia518.27.44.81.160.710.690.170.251.20.251.00-2.240.00.41.6
Marko SimonovskiSkopje528.68.88.60.910.480.450.160.810.80.092.000.450.01.22.4
Branko LazicRed Star418.33.53.30.940.500.500.150.231.50.466.004.050.00.82.0
Ante DelasCedevita516.08.08.20.870.460.430.150.491.80.224.504.930.01.02.6
Halil KanacevicOlimpija Ljubljana515.44.04.40.680.430.410.140.320.80.180.67-4.360.00.42.2
Nebojsa JoksimovicKrka328.38.34.71.480.840.860.140.143.30.715.005.410.02.02.7
Lazeric JonesSzolnok524.48.88.60.710.480.450.140.194.00.471.25-2.300.21.81.6
Luka BogdanovicPartizan317.77.37.30.830.470.450.140.450.70.090.67-3.170.30.71.7
Deyan KaramfilovLevski Sofia521.84.03.20.720.590.560.130.812.80.881.27-1.610.20.83.6
Akos KellerSzolnok519.66.66.00.890.520.500.130.000.40.070.40-3.760.20.62.6
Nemanja GordicCedevita526.68.46.80.830.590.600.120.264.00.591.33-1.350.01.22.4
Nemanja TodorovicMetalac415.36.86.31.020.510.520.120.640.00.00 0.000.00.52.3
Marcus Williams (UConn)Red Star522.69.49.40.740.480.450.110.436.80.722.437.470.00.41.2
Malcolm ArmsteadKrka527.419.816.41.030.580.570.100.344.60.282.303.780.21.82.4
Aleksa PopovicBuducnost518.83.84.60.610.400.390.090.431.00.220.71-3.940.00.81.2
Mihajlo AndricPartizan527.28.26.60.990.600.580.090.731.80.271.29-0.780.00.42.8
Josip SobinZadar526.010.210.80.790.450.460.090.002.20.201.38-0.570.62.84.2
James FlorenceZadar529.818.014.80.910.590.570.080.534.20.280.95-5.460.01.82.4
Chris BookerKrka530.08.68.20.840.510.490.070.321.80.221.00-2.040.81.22.2
Sasu SalinOlimpija Ljubljana527.27.47.80.790.460.460.050.591.80.231.29-0.780.01.42.0
Ivan RamljakCedevita520.84.44.40.830.490.480.050.270.60.140.75-1.940.60.81.8
Krisztian WittmannSzolnok521.43.04.80.500.310.310.000.541.60.331.33-0.670.00.83.0
Brandon HeathLevski Sofia227.013.511.00.790.610.610.000.365.50.500.92-8.780.52.03.5
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.