DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Milan MacvanPartizan415.55.52.81.000.640.551.180.272.50.912.002.580.00.50.8
Jure LalicCibona Zagreb924.112.16.41.090.650.600.930.000.00.000.00-7.830.30.73.8
Blaz MahkovicOlimpija Ljubljana921.79.35.71.030.600.560.780.240.80.140.58-3.780.01.82.6
Marko CakarevicIgokea823.15.44.90.700.420.320.690.282.00.411.600.300.50.43.3
Gregor HrovatOlimpija Ljubljana721.06.14.60.780.510.450.660.501.60.340.85-3.900.00.92.4
Nenad MiljenovicMega Vizura931.714.710.60.840.530.440.650.199.30.882.557.870.21.72.7
Boban MarjanovicRed Star921.011.06.61.100.640.580.640.001.20.190.85-3.040.91.11.7
Matej RojcKrka922.36.94.70.920.570.500.640.192.90.622.002.070.10.43.2
Mirza BegicOlimpija Ljubljana820.49.86.60.890.570.550.620.000.40.060.16-10.442.30.42.8
Jaka BlazicRed Star920.09.95.31.150.720.680.600.311.60.290.88-3.760.00.92.4
Djordje GagicPartizan920.311.37.80.930.570.530.590.001.60.200.70-5.880.71.03.4
Nikolay VarbanovLevski Sofia718.75.93.70.840.620.540.580.000.40.120.19-10.700.30.42.3
Miljan PupovicLevski Sofia822.610.87.10.980.600.570.560.050.80.110.38-6.650.31.02.6
Nikola MilutinovPartizan929.111.17.01.090.630.600.540.001.40.211.00-1.690.70.32.6
Maik ZirbesRed Star916.99.25.31.150.690.690.540.000.30.060.25-6.590.70.32.6
Darko PlaninicBuducnost918.310.17.30.920.550.550.530.000.40.060.25-8.100.60.22.8
J.R. ReynoldsBuducnost822.811.57.51.020.620.580.500.454.80.632.384.990.01.32.8
Miro BilanCedevita925.812.810.20.870.510.480.500.001.60.150.74-4.210.41.03.2
Perry PettySzolnok216.01.54.00.220.150.000.500.632.00.501.00-4.250.02.52.0
Marton BaderSzolnok916.32.22.20.630.400.300.500.000.20.100.29-3.860.20.33.1
Dusko BunicIgokea924.29.76.31.060.620.610.490.000.40.070.33-4.290.30.32.3
Djorde MajstorovicMetalac925.09.95.91.100.690.710.470.210.90.150.50-4.760.91.12.9
Marko Jagodic-KuridzaCibona Zagreb925.28.96.40.940.570.570.450.172.20.341.33-0.790.40.73.8
Alen OmicOlimpija Ljubljana919.37.76.30.880.500.510.440.020.20.040.20-4.990.20.12.0
Bojan SuboticBuducnost917.810.37.61.030.570.520.440.281.30.181.50-0.050.30.92.4
Nikola JevtovicMetalac919.29.26.60.990.580.580.440.070.70.100.46-5.230.70.92.4
Dino MuricOlimpija Ljubljana317.08.07.70.760.430.460.430.130.70.090.50-5.250.01.32.0
Suad SehovicBuducnost929.612.27.81.190.650.610.430.491.20.161.38-0.280.31.01.7
Nemanja DangubicRed Star918.06.75.30.840.520.470.420.351.90.351.21-1.720.20.92.1
Johnathon JonesIgokea929.411.28.10.940.580.520.410.533.20.401.45-0.320.30.73.0
Slobodan DunderskiMetalac416.85.04.30.660.490.440.410.412.80.651.10-4.090.01.01.0
Peter LorantSzolnok721.67.96.40.850.510.490.400.401.70.271.09-2.040.10.33.3
Nebojsa JoksimovicKrka728.36.45.00.860.540.540.400.403.60.712.272.780.02.12.6
Boris DalloPartizan916.44.14.90.620.360.300.390.342.00.412.252.620.00.41.7
Jerel BlassingameCibona Zagreb929.113.410.30.820.550.490.390.516.90.671.631.110.10.63.9
Nikola MalesevicMetalac820.39.98.50.910.490.450.380.261.00.121.14-1.060.30.81.6
Erjon KastratiKrka820.97.66.60.850.490.450.380.280.80.110.67-3.020.00.42.4
Rade ZagoracMega Vizura928.411.08.00.950.580.560.380.361.20.150.55-4.980.30.92.8
Marko LjubicicMetalac919.26.67.00.660.400.380.370.294.30.622.445.630.01.21.8
Aleksandar CvetkovicSkopje923.09.16.60.910.590.550.370.395.10.782.194.520.01.02.8
Owen KlassenSkopje820.56.65.30.910.540.540.360.100.30.050.22-4.680.60.61.6
Damir MarkotaCibona Zagreb627.813.39.51.020.600.570.350.531.30.140.67-4.020.30.82.7
Marko MarinovicOlimpija Ljubljana926.310.49.10.820.490.450.350.665.80.632.746.460.21.02.3
Ognjen JaramazMega Vizura923.26.26.00.710.440.430.350.571.70.280.94-2.920.31.13.0
Mario DelasCedevita921.78.66.80.910.540.520.340.210.30.050.21-6.160.30.13.6
Milenko TepicPartizan928.47.18.10.620.380.320.340.292.90.361.44-0.330.01.02.4
Branko JorovicIgokea923.910.08.30.910.520.450.330.511.20.150.92-2.200.01.62.7
Dimitar DimitrovLevski Sofia921.86.95.80.840.520.470.330.401.20.210.79-3.440.21.02.6
Ivan MarinkovicSkopje919.29.66.81.040.610.640.330.020.10.020.08-6.550.60.33.3
Roko-Leni UkicCedevita522.29.48.60.880.470.430.330.404.40.515.509.480.01.61.4
Marko JosiloMetalac922.23.94.70.570.360.330.330.570.80.170.54-4.190.10.82.7
Edo MuricPartizan831.813.112.40.740.460.410.320.392.80.220.79-5.310.42.13.0
Sead SehovicSkopje327.76.78.30.610.350.300.320.481.70.201.25-0.840.00.31.3
Omar CookBuducnost927.16.65.00.860.570.530.310.716.71.333.539.260.11.82.9
Nikola JokicMega Vizura831.316.612.01.050.600.590.310.394.30.352.132.581.01.32.4
Charles JenkinsRed Star917.88.36.70.980.550.530.300.321.60.231.750.780.01.11.9
Fran PilepicCedevita920.410.46.01.330.760.740.300.521.60.261.560.130.10.42.2
Dusan KutlesicMetalac922.27.26.80.830.470.450.300.541.10.161.11-1.200.00.92.3
Alexis WangmeneKrka917.96.95.20.950.580.530.300.000.10.020.08-7.040.61.03.0
Djordje DrenovacIgokea923.18.76.90.870.550.490.290.292.00.290.95-3.420.20.81.3
Ive IvanovZadar930.310.69.60.820.490.460.290.142.10.221.06-2.000.11.43.1
Luka MitrovicRed Star924.611.97.91.080.670.650.280.322.30.301.11-2.330.71.31.8
Halil KanacevicOlimpija Ljubljana918.75.04.60.820.490.500.270.320.60.120.56-3.390.10.32.3
Marcus Williams (UConn)Red Star923.010.69.00.850.520.480.270.517.30.813.3011.380.10.31.7
Lazeric JonesSzolnok826.110.88.80.860.550.490.260.204.00.461.520.060.11.62.3
Marin RozicCibona Zagreb928.38.77.60.830.510.490.260.262.00.261.06-2.010.21.83.1
Cedomir VitkovacBuducnost916.66.25.70.850.490.470.250.220.80.140.78-2.940.60.93.3
Ivan SiriscevicCibona Zagreb926.09.37.11.010.590.550.250.482.10.301.580.230.11.03.1
Nikola DragovicIgokea922.66.97.20.770.430.380.250.451.00.141.13-1.010.30.62.6
Hristo ZaharievLevski Sofia626.511.78.50.940.610.610.250.252.80.331.00-3.640.21.72.0
Boris BakicMetalac924.26.05.80.750.460.430.250.442.90.501.861.450.01.73.3
Marko RamljakZadar928.38.26.80.850.540.520.250.491.40.210.68-4.090.71.12.3
Strahinja MilosevicSzolnok925.28.07.60.860.480.450.240.251.40.191.630.260.70.71.8
Josip SobinZadar927.913.011.30.920.520.530.230.011.80.161.07-1.771.12.34.0
Filip KruslinCibona Zagreb718.64.64.30.840.480.450.230.571.70.402.402.250.00.63.3
Aleksandar MareljaMega Vizura923.412.48.81.090.640.650.230.080.80.090.47-4.920.90.82.9
Uros LucicSkopje928.37.67.30.790.470.410.230.380.70.090.46-3.550.40.63.0
Marko BrkicSzolnok918.77.44.41.310.760.740.230.801.00.231.29-0.630.30.22.3
Domagoj BosnjakZadar927.86.66.20.820.470.470.230.571.60.251.40-0.300.01.21.7
Akos KellerSzolnok820.16.55.40.900.550.530.230.000.50.090.40-4.570.30.52.9
George TsintsadzeSkopje329.78.710.00.600.390.370.230.537.00.702.104.340.01.71.3
Stefan SinovecSzolnok928.412.710.70.940.540.530.220.432.40.231.47-0.190.01.61.8
Aleks SimeonovLevski Sofia916.85.34.10.860.590.550.220.350.80.190.47-6.870.00.61.9
Mladen JeremicIgokea827.98.38.60.690.430.410.220.492.50.291.05-2.600.01.02.1
Vladimir DasicBuducnost922.710.08.90.880.510.510.210.351.60.181.00-2.330.12.41.7
James FlorenceZadar931.416.414.00.840.530.500.210.513.90.280.95-4.910.01.82.8
Ante DelasCedevita915.97.37.60.860.440.400.210.501.10.155.003.220.00.82.4
David VojvodaSzolnok931.016.312.40.970.600.580.210.483.70.291.14-2.590.00.72.6
Nikola KalinicRed Star921.67.66.70.840.520.490.200.401.20.180.73-3.990.20.82.9
Ivan RamljakCedevita919.94.83.90.950.560.560.200.370.80.201.00-1.330.30.82.0
Hristo NikolovOlimpija Ljubljana922.87.86.70.890.530.530.200.420.70.100.46-4.410.10.82.9
Vanja MarinkovicPartizan915.15.04.60.870.500.500.200.590.80.171.00-1.750.10.11.3
Pavel IvanovLevski Sofia922.49.06.21.010.660.650.200.661.10.180.53-6.140.10.72.4
Jasmin HukicKrka824.97.07.80.760.410.380.190.471.40.181.830.630.40.52.0
Nemanja GordicCedevita925.88.36.90.810.550.570.190.273.80.551.36-1.100.01.12.4
Marko KeseljMega Vizura626.211.09.50.930.530.520.180.560.80.090.56-3.630.31.52.2
Jourdan DeMuynckSkopje622.76.08.20.550.340.330.180.271.50.180.75-4.460.00.81.8
Tomislav ZubcicCedevita917.75.36.10.730.400.380.180.490.80.131.17-0.870.10.82.4
Stanimir MarinovLevski Sofia323.77.07.70.600.420.430.170.263.70.481.10-3.860.31.02.3
Malcolm ArmsteadKrka927.618.316.60.930.510.490.170.394.00.242.122.730.11.82.6
Marko SimonovskiSkopje926.28.38.00.920.480.450.170.760.40.061.00-0.580.01.12.3
Mirko MulalicKrka828.610.17.81.130.610.590.160.691.50.192.401.280.30.92.5
Luka BogdanovicPartizan717.17.16.10.940.540.510.160.440.60.090.57-3.630.10.41.0
Luka BabicCedevita824.37.46.10.960.560.550.140.553.80.613.335.570.10.91.8
Chris BookerKrka931.711.110.40.870.500.480.140.341.90.181.13-1.330.91.01.8
Aleksa PopovicBuducnost917.74.94.70.760.490.480.140.381.10.240.77-4.030.00.41.7
Pavlin IvanovLevski Sofia829.912.010.80.860.530.510.130.382.80.261.10-2.290.11.62.6
Branko LazicRed Star819.14.64.00.950.550.530.130.471.10.281.800.610.00.52.5
Mihajlo AndricPartizan924.66.15.70.860.510.490.120.731.90.331.700.550.10.73.0
Sasu SalinOlimpija Ljubljana726.18.18.70.790.440.440.110.591.60.181.38-0.400.01.42.0
Damjan StojanovskiSkopje336.014.313.00.960.530.510.100.412.30.181.750.570.01.32.3
Nemanja TodorovicMetalac817.97.36.11.100.570.570.080.570.40.061.50-0.010.11.02.3
Vlado IlievskiCibona Zagreb321.38.35.31.110.760.750.060.381.70.310.83-4.220.00.01.0
Deyan KaramfilovLevski Sofia918.82.93.40.500.410.390.060.772.20.651.00-4.020.10.72.6
Krisztian WittmannSzolnok721.74.65.30.680.420.420.050.621.60.301.22-1.140.00.73.1
Brandon HeathLevski Sofia227.013.511.00.790.610.610.000.365.50.500.92-8.780.52.03.5
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.