DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Klemen PrepelicOlimpija Ljubljana2122.410.87.51.060.600.550.420.842.50.332.081.980.00.81.5
Marko BrkicSzolnok2216.05.03.51.130.670.660.120.820.80.221.13-1.070.20.32.5
Franko SangoZadar2517.04.64.30.950.530.530.040.820.40.080.75-1.420.10.42.5
Marko SimonovskiSkopje1725.27.87.50.930.480.460.160.750.80.102.600.840.00.92.2
Omar CookBuducnost2330.17.56.10.860.550.520.260.736.41.053.347.660.01.52.6
Deyan KaramfilovLevski Sofia2520.82.33.20.430.350.320.130.702.40.771.22-1.880.00.62.6
Marko MarinovicOlimpija Ljubljana2626.710.78.70.880.530.500.330.694.90.562.404.430.21.22.6
Mihajlo AndricPartizan2621.76.75.50.960.560.540.170.691.40.261.42-0.280.10.32.8
Mirko MulalicKrka2128.29.07.70.990.560.560.100.681.10.151.00-1.380.10.81.9
Filip KruslinCibona Zagreb2021.05.74.80.940.540.510.210.641.50.312.001.150.10.53.4
Marko TomasCedevita917.34.85.00.740.430.390.240.641.90.382.132.060.00.01.7
Brady HeslipIgokea731.423.715.71.130.640.560.400.631.60.100.69-3.970.01.02.0
Dominik MavraCibona Zagreb2318.06.95.70.840.550.520.210.632.60.461.33-1.300.00.62.1
Josh AkognonPartizan220.513.59.51.130.680.710.110.632.00.211.00-3.320.00.01.5
Perry PettySzolnok216.01.54.00.220.150.000.500.632.00.501.00-4.250.02.52.0
Krisztian WittmannSzolnok2318.44.64.70.800.460.450.140.621.30.281.670.420.00.72.2
Nemanja TodorovicMetalac2315.75.65.01.000.530.520.140.620.30.071.14-0.480.10.62.3
Sasu SalinOlimpija Ljubljana1320.06.87.20.830.460.450.090.621.00.141.44-0.160.01.01.6
Suad SehovicBuducnost2530.912.78.41.230.670.630.300.621.20.141.45-0.110.21.22.2
Stojan GjuroskiLevski Sofia1918.64.64.60.770.470.460.150.600.70.150.65-3.230.30.41.5
Marko JosiloMetalac2624.66.05.30.870.510.510.230.600.80.150.81-1.900.00.72.9
Aleksandar CapinSkopje333.012.310.70.940.540.520.160.593.70.342.202.280.01.02.0
Domagoj BosnjakZadar2627.17.06.60.770.470.440.260.581.60.250.91-2.600.00.82.1
Vlado IlievskiCibona Zagreb1725.46.86.10.740.500.460.260.573.00.491.24-1.700.10.51.5
Branko LazicRed Star2017.65.03.51.150.640.620.260.570.80.221.670.260.00.72.2
Nemanja KrsticMega Vizura2316.04.44.10.930.510.490.120.570.30.060.60-1.640.10.51.7
Luka BabicCedevita2522.06.66.40.850.500.490.080.572.20.351.901.320.30.81.8
Tomislav ZubcicCedevita2518.37.06.10.930.540.520.150.560.80.130.73-2.940.20.72.2
Fran PilepicCedevita2623.311.57.51.230.680.640.290.561.70.231.880.940.10.42.3
Pavel IvanovLevski Sofia2427.011.88.71.000.610.590.240.551.20.140.56-5.080.21.02.5
Nikola DragovicIgokea1924.18.77.70.910.500.470.290.541.20.151.29-0.540.50.52.3
Stefan ZivanovicIgokea819.35.14.90.800.500.470.130.541.50.311.20-1.350.00.62.8
Jasmin HukicKrka2221.17.37.00.900.470.430.200.541.30.182.801.820.20.51.7
Jerel BlassingameCibona Zagreb1030.013.310.20.790.550.480.410.547.20.711.570.510.10.53.9
Teddy GipsonSzolnok1628.98.47.00.830.520.480.320.543.40.481.590.350.20.62.0
Damir MarkotaCibona Zagreb1228.612.89.70.960.560.540.380.541.70.170.83-3.150.30.82.4
Marcus Williams (UConn)Red Star2221.08.98.40.750.490.460.200.535.50.662.054.510.10.51.5
James FlorenceZadar2331.615.313.10.840.520.480.250.533.90.291.11-2.920.11.22.8
George TsintsadzeSkopje329.78.710.00.600.390.370.230.537.00.702.104.340.01.71.3
Dusan KatnicIgokea1523.17.57.60.780.450.410.200.533.90.523.115.760.00.92.7
Nemanja ProticMetalac921.09.66.41.070.620.580.430.532.60.402.092.210.01.01.6
Dusan KutlesicMetalac2623.88.68.00.800.470.430.290.511.70.211.02-2.260.00.82.1
Branko JorovicIgokea2621.510.07.70.990.570.520.290.501.20.150.86-2.720.11.13.0
Johnathon JonesIgokea2629.910.18.30.920.550.510.230.504.20.502.323.210.21.22.8
Marko KeseljMega Vizura2228.612.911.10.900.520.490.240.491.90.170.95-2.530.21.02.0
Mladen JeremicIgokea926.07.38.00.670.420.390.210.492.20.281.05-2.480.00.92.1
David VojvodaSzolnok2530.814.612.40.910.540.520.200.493.10.251.26-1.320.00.72.4
Gregor HrovatOlimpija Ljubljana2318.34.73.90.770.480.410.580.491.40.361.19-1.390.20.82.4
Ognjen JaramazMega Vizura2521.65.56.30.640.380.340.310.492.60.411.881.530.11.02.6
Aleksa PopovicBuducnost2116.35.24.30.900.530.490.290.481.00.231.11-1.500.00.71.5
Boris BaracZadar1119.68.65.91.010.650.620.280.481.10.180.57-6.060.00.52.5
Ante DelasCedevita2215.55.05.30.760.420.380.210.481.00.181.40-0.330.00.82.2
Miljan RakicSzolnok616.56.54.51.190.630.610.300.481.20.263.502.650.20.72.0
Ivan SiriscevicCibona Zagreb2626.610.08.30.960.550.520.200.471.70.201.19-1.100.10.93.1
J.R. ReynoldsBuducnost2325.413.38.81.010.610.530.530.474.20.481.942.400.01.42.8
Dorde MilosevicIgokea2316.03.32.60.900.520.510.460.460.70.271.33-0.390.00.51.7
Pavlin IvanovLevski Sofia1830.49.49.40.730.470.440.140.462.60.280.90-3.830.11.02.5
Michael LeeSzolnok1022.97.66.90.930.530.500.100.450.70.100.78-1.910.40.82.0
Boris BakicMetalac1425.05.65.70.700.440.390.240.452.80.491.700.780.11.43.5
Filip VidenovLevski Sofia236.021.513.51.140.640.560.520.443.00.221.50-0.060.01.03.5
Stefan SinovecSzolnok1326.810.59.50.900.510.500.190.442.00.211.44-0.240.11.32.3
Nikola KalinicRed Star2621.59.77.11.060.620.590.220.441.40.191.09-1.650.30.82.2
Dragan MilosavljevicPartizan1627.410.69.30.880.500.450.280.431.80.191.17-1.260.10.93.2
Damjan StojanovskiSkopje533.411.010.80.820.460.420.240.431.60.151.14-1.030.01.42.2
Jaka BlazicRed Star2622.99.07.00.930.560.510.330.431.20.180.74-3.680.00.82.7
Sead SehovicSkopje2030.110.510.20.770.450.400.330.422.10.201.05-1.990.11.02.3
Uros LucicSkopje2530.59.89.00.870.500.470.220.420.70.080.47-3.250.40.73.1
Boris SavovicBuducnost429.518.812.01.130.610.530.600.423.50.292.803.590.51.02.3
Hristo NikolovOlimpija Ljubljana2422.77.06.70.830.470.460.200.410.80.120.79-2.100.10.92.6
Dimitar DimitrovLevski Sofia1425.28.67.10.870.530.510.270.411.40.190.76-3.530.10.92.5
Ivan RamljakCedevita2415.04.03.40.870.550.540.160.411.00.280.96-2.440.30.61.8
Marko RamljakZadar2629.38.27.30.840.510.480.230.411.80.251.12-1.490.31.62.5
Peter LorantSzolnok921.87.86.70.830.500.480.330.401.60.230.93-2.940.10.33.6
Nebojsa JoksimovicKrka2427.47.05.40.820.520.480.510.403.90.722.192.900.01.42.9
Luka LapornikKrka1315.43.13.30.720.430.400.190.401.20.371.780.780.10.91.9
Nemanja GordicCedevita2425.18.88.00.790.510.490.180.394.30.541.731.440.01.12.4
Edo MuricPartizan1725.711.09.70.820.500.450.300.392.00.210.85-4.020.21.63.0
Vladimir DasicBuducnost2122.28.37.60.830.490.490.260.381.40.190.91-2.830.11.81.9
Marko LjubicicMetalac2620.27.57.00.740.450.420.360.384.00.572.123.740.00.92.4
Malcolm ArmsteadKrka2529.317.615.60.900.520.490.190.374.30.281.660.860.12.12.5
Dimitar AngelovLevski Sofia2320.48.66.50.910.540.480.490.371.30.200.88-3.020.10.42.7
Marko CakarevicIgokea1725.08.77.10.830.500.440.510.362.10.291.21-1.390.40.53.3
Stanimir MarinovLevski Sofia723.98.17.60.680.480.450.260.363.60.471.04-4.490.30.92.7
Aleksandar CvetkovicSkopje2624.78.77.30.820.520.470.330.364.10.571.882.120.01.42.8
Nikola JokicMega Vizura2430.515.411.90.990.580.570.240.363.50.291.530.060.91.53.2
Roko-Leni UkicCedevita1725.58.28.90.740.420.390.220.363.90.443.195.360.20.91.5
Brandon HeathLevski Sofia227.013.511.00.790.610.610.000.365.50.500.92-8.780.52.03.5
Ivan PaunicBuducnost1317.25.54.50.870.540.550.250.361.20.250.94-2.740.00.51.8
Luka MitrovicRed Star2523.59.57.40.950.580.560.210.352.10.281.11-2.160.71.11.8
Aleks SimeonovLevski Sofia2523.29.47.70.970.580.550.120.351.20.150.76-3.250.20.62.3
Rade ZagoracMega Vizura2329.311.28.70.920.550.520.370.341.90.220.96-2.520.20.72.9
Halil KanacevicOlimpija Ljubljana2419.85.85.10.870.510.510.230.341.00.191.00-1.650.30.62.7
Bojan SuboticBuducnost2517.98.96.81.010.550.500.400.341.00.151.37-0.410.30.72.6
Milenko TepicPartizan2427.06.86.80.750.440.400.300.342.60.391.851.170.00.82.3
Sasha PavlovicPartizan1522.113.311.80.840.500.460.290.331.90.160.78-5.400.31.02.5
Nemanja DangubicRed Star2417.36.56.00.820.490.450.250.331.50.261.23-1.340.10.81.8
Jimmie HuntLevski Sofia624.78.05.50.980.630.590.330.332.30.421.27-1.190.00.31.8
Dion DixonSkopje1722.58.68.10.840.480.450.250.331.50.181.19-1.180.40.82.3
Djordje DrenovacIgokea1821.97.76.40.830.540.500.230.321.80.280.82-4.530.10.61.2
Charles JenkinsRed Star2620.410.07.31.080.600.560.310.311.90.262.041.570.01.32.2
Nikola MalesevicMetalac2523.310.39.00.870.490.450.350.311.80.191.33-0.680.40.82.3
Strahinja MilosevicSzolnok2427.49.98.20.930.540.520.270.311.90.231.32-0.650.70.62.7
Marin RozicCibona Zagreb2529.08.37.90.770.480.450.220.303.00.381.48-0.160.31.23.0
Blaz MahkovicOlimpija Ljubljana2517.47.95.01.050.620.580.610.300.90.190.82-2.940.01.12.6
Erjon KastratiKrka2119.66.66.10.880.500.480.170.290.90.151.00-1.570.10.22.3
Jourdan DeMuynckSkopje622.76.08.20.550.340.330.180.271.50.180.75-4.460.00.81.8
Djorde MajstorovicMetalac2225.910.26.41.080.650.650.470.260.80.120.47-4.350.90.73.0
Hristo ZaharievLevski Sofia1125.510.19.40.810.490.480.190.262.80.301.24-1.620.21.51.5
Matej RojcKrka2617.85.33.70.880.570.520.510.241.90.511.40-0.570.10.72.8
Chris BookerKrka2531.512.911.60.940.530.510.110.241.60.141.03-1.600.61.01.6
Lazeric JonesSzolnok2325.913.310.30.950.580.530.260.233.90.371.590.460.01.32.4
Nenad MiljenovicMega Vizura2431.713.39.60.870.560.490.530.218.40.872.516.930.11.51.9
Cedomir VitkovacBuducnost2516.85.85.10.840.480.410.420.210.50.090.57-3.110.40.73.1
Marko Jagodic-KuridzaCibona Zagreb2527.29.47.20.890.540.520.460.202.50.341.35-0.750.50.83.0
Milan MacvanPartizan2126.711.47.51.030.610.560.520.202.70.361.580.290.20.61.6
Dino MuricOlimpija Ljubljana1822.18.98.10.800.470.460.380.191.40.170.83-3.390.21.11.9
Mario DelasCedevita2018.67.15.90.890.530.500.290.170.50.080.36-5.140.30.13.4
Nikola JevtovicMetalac2624.911.88.51.000.570.550.460.150.80.090.51-3.991.01.22.7
Ive IvanovZadar2431.212.39.90.930.540.510.300.122.50.261.36-0.630.11.13.0
Akos KellerSzolnok2322.57.35.90.890.530.540.380.080.50.080.37-4.390.70.73.2
Owen KlassenSkopje1817.65.34.10.920.540.540.410.080.30.080.40-3.480.40.61.7
Stanko BaracCedevita816.68.55.90.990.580.530.530.061.30.211.00-2.560.61.02.4
Aleksandar MareljaMega Vizura1521.511.27.91.110.650.660.220.060.70.080.48-4.460.90.72.9
Andrija BojicMega Vizura1416.68.15.80.940.560.540.540.050.50.090.37-6.200.40.61.6
Miljan PupovicLevski Sofia822.610.87.10.980.600.570.560.050.80.110.38-6.650.31.02.6
Marton BaderSzolnok2518.13.43.10.750.450.370.470.030.40.120.47-2.880.10.43.1
Peja SamardziskiSkopje1426.010.99.60.860.500.500.290.031.40.150.80-3.240.91.03.5
Alexis WangmeneKrka2620.07.55.60.890.540.480.490.020.40.080.28-6.300.50.93.3
Dejan MusliMega Vizura1025.915.010.80.980.560.530.500.011.50.140.75-3.900.70.72.2
Alen OmicOlimpija Ljubljana2623.310.97.90.950.570.580.450.010.70.090.38-6.170.50.52.4
Ivan MarinkovicSkopje1219.88.96.80.940.560.570.370.010.10.010.06-7.290.50.33.4
Jure LalicCibona Zagreb1922.612.77.31.100.640.580.780.010.10.010.07-6.450.50.43.8
Darko PlaninicBuducnost2518.89.26.00.910.570.540.730.000.50.090.26-8.830.40.12.9
Bozo DumicPartizan515.24.02.80.830.550.500.640.000.40.140.33-6.160.80.42.6
Josip SobinZadar2428.513.09.80.980.570.600.340.002.20.231.15-1.610.91.73.6
Mirza BegicOlimpija Ljubljana820.49.86.60.890.570.550.620.000.40.060.16-10.442.30.42.8
Boban MarjanovicRed Star2519.210.16.41.060.620.560.580.001.10.170.85-3.020.90.61.8
Maik ZirbesRed Star2619.09.75.71.120.650.630.610.000.50.090.42-4.800.70.72.2
Miro BilanCedevita2624.713.69.11.040.590.550.560.001.90.211.17-1.500.50.72.9
Miralem HalilovicKrka220.07.06.00.940.500.580.330.001.00.172.000.801.00.55.0
Vassil EvtimovLevski Sofia424.05.85.50.720.480.450.180.002.00.361.00-2.830.01.32.5
Ante ZizicCibona Zagreb2515.57.44.91.050.620.600.430.000.30.060.26-5.780.90.32.3
Dusko BunicIgokea2525.110.87.61.080.620.610.310.000.40.050.29-4.360.20.52.4
Nikolay VarbanovLevski Sofia1321.76.86.00.730.480.440.400.000.30.050.13-9.700.80.52.4
Djordje GagicPartizan1816.79.66.20.980.580.530.680.001.40.220.89-3.830.90.83.0
Nikola MilutinovPartizan2528.210.06.51.030.600.600.600.001.40.210.97-1.780.80.52.8
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.