DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Klemen PrepelicOlimpija Ljubljana816.14.65.50.610.360.320.390.861.30.231.11-1.860.00.81.8
Marko BrkicSzolnok1119.16.54.11.220.730.710.200.800.90.221.00-1.620.40.32.6
Marko SimonovskiSkopje1125.88.47.90.950.500.470.140.770.60.081.750.220.01.22.2
Omar CookBuducnost1228.36.75.20.880.550.500.350.746.31.213.958.970.11.72.8
Deyan KaramfilovLevski Sofia1317.52.63.10.520.420.400.050.731.80.580.92-4.310.10.72.5
Marko MarinovicOlimpija Ljubljana1326.211.29.20.850.520.480.370.705.50.602.405.140.21.02.5
Mihajlo AndricPartizan1224.46.65.80.930.540.520.110.701.80.301.910.980.10.52.9
Dusan KatnicIgokea219.010.58.51.030.570.560.180.652.50.292.503.420.01.52.5
Mirko MulalicKrka1228.08.77.70.970.530.520.130.651.20.151.40-0.230.30.72.1
Perry PettySzolnok216.01.54.00.220.150.000.500.632.00.501.00-4.250.02.52.0
Filip KruslinCibona Zagreb1119.35.84.51.010.560.510.320.621.40.302.501.840.00.53.5
Krisztian WittmannSzolnok1020.74.75.00.750.450.440.100.621.40.281.40-0.370.00.73.1
Domagoj BosnjakZadar1329.37.67.00.820.490.470.250.621.80.251.21-1.000.11.12.1
Sasu SalinOlimpija Ljubljana726.18.18.70.790.440.440.110.591.60.181.38-0.400.01.42.0
Ognjen JaramazMega Vizura1222.25.15.50.620.390.360.380.582.00.361.20-1.560.31.02.7
Pavel IvanovLevski Sofia1321.08.55.81.060.660.660.220.580.80.130.48-5.270.20.52.3
Nemanja KrsticMega Vizura1115.43.23.40.770.430.410.190.570.20.050.40-2.180.20.31.4
Fran PilepicCedevita1221.910.46.71.260.710.680.230.562.10.312.272.090.10.42.5
Marko JosiloMetalac1322.24.65.10.640.400.390.300.560.70.140.50-4.170.10.82.5
Marcus Williams (UConn)Red Star1123.010.49.40.800.500.460.220.556.70.722.648.240.10.41.6
Nemanja TodorovicMetalac1117.37.96.31.160.610.610.090.550.50.071.670.160.20.82.3
Marko KeseljMega Vizura1027.012.310.00.940.540.510.280.551.10.110.61-3.980.21.32.1
Damir MarkotaCibona Zagreb1028.813.59.71.020.600.580.350.541.30.130.68-3.620.30.82.4
Luka BabicCedevita1122.86.85.70.930.570.560.110.542.90.512.292.840.10.62.0
Teddy GipsonSzolnok328.312.08.01.090.620.560.460.543.00.382.252.280.00.72.0
Jerel BlassingameCibona Zagreb1030.013.310.20.790.550.480.410.547.20.711.570.510.10.53.9
Gregor HrovatOlimpija Ljubljana1120.05.64.30.780.490.430.720.531.50.340.94-2.930.01.02.4
Dusan KutlesicMetalac1322.58.87.60.920.500.460.310.531.10.141.27-0.600.00.91.8
Branko JorovicIgokea1323.510.98.50.980.560.500.310.531.10.130.78-2.860.01.52.8
George TsintsadzeSkopje329.78.710.00.600.390.370.230.537.00.702.104.340.01.71.3
James FlorenceZadar1332.618.014.10.900.570.530.270.524.10.290.96-4.720.01.52.8
Jasmin HukicKrka1222.87.56.90.900.490.440.240.521.10.161.630.210.30.51.9
Paolo MarinelliOlimpija Ljubljana1215.84.63.80.800.490.450.460.521.80.461.620.450.10.41.4
Suad SehovicBuducnost1230.812.88.41.190.650.610.350.511.10.131.18-0.660.31.21.8
Vanja MarinkovicPartizan1215.34.85.10.790.440.430.150.510.90.181.570.140.10.11.4
Vlado IlievskiCibona Zagreb723.47.35.30.920.650.620.140.512.60.491.13-2.510.30.11.3
Johnathon JonesIgokea1330.610.28.40.850.530.480.330.514.00.481.731.090.20.82.8
David VojvodaSzolnok1231.015.312.10.930.580.560.210.503.10.260.97-3.650.00.82.6
Branko LazicRed Star1119.86.34.41.160.640.640.250.501.00.231.830.580.00.72.5
Tomislav ZubcicCedevita1217.96.96.70.850.480.480.160.500.70.100.67-3.130.10.82.4
Stefan ZivanovicIgokea519.45.44.80.860.530.500.130.501.60.331.33-0.740.00.82.8
Ivan SiriscevicCibona Zagreb1326.29.07.50.960.540.520.200.491.80.231.530.050.20.83.1
Nikola DragovicIgokea1322.47.67.30.840.460.420.290.490.80.111.11-0.820.50.52.4
Mladen JeremicIgokea926.07.38.00.670.420.390.210.492.20.281.05-2.480.00.92.1
Nikola OtasevicMetalac1316.14.94.40.780.510.510.190.491.90.441.25-1.670.01.32.8
Aleksa PopovicBuducnost1218.56.55.30.930.570.550.160.480.90.170.73-3.490.00.61.8
Ante DelasCedevita1215.96.36.60.820.430.380.220.471.20.183.502.740.00.82.2
Marko RamljakZadar1330.29.08.10.830.500.470.250.471.70.210.92-2.420.51.42.5
Dragan MilosavljevicPartizan225.57.513.00.510.280.290.040.461.00.080.67-3.290.00.04.5
J.R. ReynoldsBuducnost1123.510.98.00.910.570.510.430.454.20.521.771.680.01.53.0
Boris BakicMetalac1326.46.06.10.720.440.400.240.442.90.481.811.190.21.53.5
Sead SehovicSkopje628.57.28.80.630.350.310.340.431.20.131.00-1.390.00.51.7
Damjan StojanovskiSkopje533.411.010.80.820.460.420.240.431.60.151.14-1.030.01.42.2
Hristo NikolovOlimpija Ljubljana1122.67.06.50.850.500.500.170.420.60.100.50-3.770.10.72.7
Nikola KalinicRed Star1221.78.06.80.850.510.480.300.411.10.160.68-4.010.30.92.8
Stefan SinovecSzolnok1226.810.99.80.900.510.500.200.412.10.211.39-0.470.11.42.1
Ivan RamljakCedevita1219.34.33.40.890.590.590.170.411.20.341.00-2.050.30.61.9
Dimitar DimitrovLevski Sofia1324.87.86.50.840.520.490.320.401.40.210.75-3.750.21.02.5
Peter LorantSzolnok921.87.86.70.830.500.480.330.401.60.230.93-2.940.10.33.6
Pavlin IvanovLevski Sofia1227.99.79.10.810.500.470.160.392.50.281.11-2.150.11.32.6
Jaka BlazicRed Star1221.29.85.81.050.660.600.590.391.40.250.74-4.640.00.92.4
Edo MuricPartizan929.311.911.60.720.450.400.310.382.40.210.73-5.860.42.02.8
Nemanja DangubicRed Star1216.75.95.30.780.480.440.310.381.60.301.06-2.730.20.82.2
Uros LucicSkopje1229.58.07.70.820.480.450.170.380.60.080.41-3.500.30.53.1
Nikola JokicMega Vizura1230.315.412.01.020.570.560.250.383.90.332.242.750.91.32.7
Malcolm ArmsteadKrka1328.016.515.40.870.500.470.180.373.80.251.670.820.12.02.2
Nebojsa JoksimovicKrka1126.98.25.90.900.570.550.480.373.40.571.851.490.01.52.9
Vladimir DasicBuducnost1223.29.88.90.890.500.500.210.371.80.201.40-0.410.22.11.5
Sasha PavlovicPartizan225.518.514.00.910.530.480.500.363.00.211.00-4.000.52.03.5
Rade ZagoracMega Vizura1229.511.58.80.950.570.540.310.361.30.150.67-3.800.30.72.6
Brandon HeathLevski Sofia227.013.511.00.790.610.610.000.365.50.500.92-8.780.52.03.5
Stanimir MarinovLevski Sofia723.98.17.60.680.480.450.260.363.60.471.04-4.490.30.92.7
Aleks SimeonovLevski Sofia1315.15.13.80.900.620.590.180.350.60.160.40-7.510.20.41.8
Dion DixonSkopje717.97.37.00.790.470.430.240.351.10.160.80-3.780.10.41.9
Roko-Leni UkicCedevita624.89.59.70.790.440.410.240.344.20.433.135.700.21.31.3
Charles JenkinsRed Star1219.28.96.81.000.570.540.360.331.80.261.750.810.01.22.0
Aleksandar CvetkovicSkopje1223.79.67.40.880.550.520.370.335.10.692.355.020.01.22.6
Luka MitrovicRed Star1224.410.57.41.030.630.620.250.332.20.291.13-1.990.71.11.8
Halil KanacevicOlimpija Ljubljana1320.05.94.80.910.540.550.320.310.60.130.62-2.970.40.52.4
Nemanja GordicCedevita1226.08.87.50.820.540.540.180.314.60.611.771.700.01.32.4
Djordje DrenovacIgokea1322.88.16.90.820.520.470.260.302.10.301.00-3.100.20.61.3
Marko LjubicicMetalac1319.56.67.00.680.400.370.360.304.40.632.856.940.01.32.0
Hristo ZaharievLevski Sofia1025.89.78.70.820.510.490.210.292.70.311.17-2.010.21.41.7
Milenko TepicPartizan1228.97.87.90.690.420.370.360.292.90.371.520.030.01.02.7
Bojan SuboticBuducnost1216.69.87.21.000.550.480.500.281.10.151.18-1.220.30.82.5
Marko CakarevicIgokea823.15.44.90.700.420.320.690.282.00.411.600.300.50.43.3
Nikola MalesevicMetalac1220.99.98.40.890.490.460.430.280.90.110.92-1.890.31.02.0
Marin RozicCibona Zagreb1329.88.37.60.810.490.470.220.273.00.391.630.450.31.52.9
Blaz MahkovicOlimpija Ljubljana1320.07.94.91.000.590.540.780.270.80.170.69-3.360.01.52.7
Chris BookerKrka1331.410.810.60.840.490.470.110.271.80.171.00-1.920.80.91.8
Strahinja MilosevicSzolnok1226.28.67.80.920.510.490.170.271.60.201.580.170.70.72.3
Jourdan DeMuynckSkopje622.76.08.20.550.340.330.180.271.50.180.75-4.460.00.81.8
Djorde MajstorovicMetalac1325.511.16.51.090.680.690.540.270.80.130.42-5.641.10.93.1
Cedomir VitkovacBuducnost1217.86.85.80.850.480.440.410.260.70.110.67-3.140.41.03.4
Erjon KastratiKrka1219.56.85.70.930.530.500.310.260.80.130.90-1.740.00.42.3
Matej RojcKrka1320.06.74.50.940.570.490.690.222.40.531.941.720.10.53.1
Lazeric JonesSzolnok1024.210.58.50.860.550.490.280.213.70.441.42-0.650.11.32.2
Nenad MiljenovicMega Vizura1331.113.79.80.850.550.470.610.208.80.912.457.150.21.72.2
Marko Jagodic-KuridzaCibona Zagreb1324.58.56.40.940.570.560.370.202.00.311.30-0.890.50.53.5
Mario DelasCedevita1221.29.07.20.910.550.530.300.170.40.060.24-6.970.40.23.8
Dino MuricOlimpija Ljubljana619.59.58.00.890.510.520.350.171.20.150.88-2.890.30.81.8
Milan MacvanPartizan722.19.05.71.050.610.590.600.132.90.502.222.710.10.71.3
Ive IvanovZadar1330.910.69.00.870.510.470.320.132.20.241.12-1.620.21.23.1
Nikola JevtovicMetalac1321.510.27.20.960.560.550.540.130.70.100.45-5.040.71.02.8
Owen KlassenSkopje1119.65.74.70.850.510.510.380.100.50.100.38-4.490.50.82.2
Aleksandar MareljaMega Vizura1321.710.87.61.070.630.650.240.060.50.070.35-5.451.00.82.9
Miljan PupovicLevski Sofia822.610.87.10.980.600.570.560.050.80.110.38-6.650.31.02.6
Andrija BojicMega Vizura1115.98.35.70.980.590.580.480.050.50.100.38-6.880.50.51.7
Josip SobinZadar1329.212.810.30.920.550.570.280.012.20.221.00-2.591.32.14.1
Ivan MarinkovicSkopje1219.88.96.80.940.560.570.370.010.10.010.06-7.290.50.33.4
Alen OmicOlimpija Ljubljana1321.78.56.60.910.530.530.470.010.60.090.47-4.160.20.12.2
Darko PlaninicBuducnost1217.88.86.80.850.520.490.530.000.50.070.25-9.360.50.22.5
Djordje GagicPartizan1218.310.97.30.940.580.530.660.001.40.200.65-6.720.80.83.3
Boban MarjanovicRed Star1220.711.56.61.150.660.610.680.001.20.180.88-2.730.80.91.6
Maik ZirbesRed Star1217.28.24.81.130.670.670.600.000.60.120.50-4.550.60.52.6
Miro BilanCedevita1225.813.210.20.910.530.510.480.001.40.140.74-3.810.41.13.3
Alexis WangmeneKrka1318.26.55.20.870.530.490.340.000.10.010.06-7.320.41.03.1
Nikolay VarbanovLevski Sofia1120.56.84.80.840.580.550.470.000.40.080.16-9.940.50.52.5
Marton BaderSzolnok1217.92.52.70.590.400.310.380.000.40.160.38-4.510.20.53.1
Jure LalicCibona Zagreb1322.512.56.51.120.670.630.920.000.20.020.08-7.740.40.53.8
Nikola MilutinovPartizan1229.110.37.11.000.580.560.560.001.30.191.00-1.560.50.52.8
Mirza BegicOlimpija Ljubljana820.49.86.60.890.570.550.620.000.40.060.16-10.442.30.42.8
Dusko BunicIgokea1324.510.67.21.130.640.640.320.000.40.050.36-3.350.40.42.0
Akos KellerSzolnok920.86.65.00.920.550.560.400.000.70.130.55-3.760.30.62.7
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.