DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Dominik MavraCibona Zagreb117.01.04.00.140.100.000.501.005.01.252.507.650.00.02.0
Miroslav RadenkovicMetalac116.01.01.00.520.260.002.001.000.00.00 0.000.00.03.0
Marko SimonovskiSkopje428.88.58.30.900.470.450.180.790.30.030.50-1.170.01.52.3
Marko MarinovicOlimpija Ljubljana425.09.08.00.760.480.440.340.787.80.973.1010.460.01.32.0
Marko BrkicSzolnok421.36.84.01.230.760.720.250.752.00.502.001.510.50.32.8
Mihajlo AndricPartizan426.55.85.30.850.520.500.100.711.30.241.00-1.600.00.32.5
Luka BabicCedevita428.06.05.80.770.470.460.220.704.50.783.005.250.00.51.8
Deyan KaramfilovLevski Sofia419.04.32.50.850.780.750.200.702.30.901.00-4.030.30.83.8
Omar CookBuducnost423.56.54.00.980.580.470.880.696.01.506.0012.600.32.32.3
Luka RupnikOlimpija Ljubljana415.55.83.30.890.500.311.620.692.80.853.676.870.30.81.8
Mirko MulalicKrka428.38.07.30.870.490.450.280.661.00.141.00-1.200.00.83.0
Gregor HrovatOlimpija Ljubljana218.55.04.00.590.510.630.500.632.50.630.71-10.000.00.02.0
Vanja MarinkovicPartizan415.32.83.30.580.370.380.310.620.80.230.75-3.310.30.31.5
Dusan KutlesicMetalac422.57.05.80.820.480.430.570.611.00.170.80-2.620.00.82.8
Krisztian WittmannSzolnok422.32.84.30.480.320.320.000.591.30.290.83-3.030.00.53.3
Marko JosiloMetalac425.04.85.50.600.370.360.360.591.50.271.00-2.040.00.32.8
Nikola OtasevicMetalac418.35.54.30.740.580.590.240.593.00.711.09-4.220.01.53.0
Sasu SalinOlimpija Ljubljana426.56.06.00.780.480.480.080.582.00.331.33-0.680.01.81.8
Ante DelasCedevita416.37.37.80.810.430.390.190.581.50.193.003.020.01.32.3
Johnathon JonesIgokea429.510.37.80.860.550.470.450.583.50.451.40-0.640.00.83.0
Marko KeseljMega Vizura117.05.07.00.560.310.210.290.570.00.000.00-5.880.02.02.0
Pavel IvanovLevski Sofia423.010.87.50.970.650.630.230.571.30.170.45-8.370.30.52.3
Ognjen JaramazMega Vizura426.56.57.00.630.380.320.500.572.80.391.570.250.31.03.3
Domagoj BosnjakZadar326.06.06.00.770.460.470.170.561.30.221.00-1.740.02.02.3
Branko JorovicIgokea421.88.58.30.790.450.350.330.551.50.181.20-1.200.01.82.8
Nemanja KrsticMega Vizura417.54.83.80.930.550.500.330.530.00.000.00-4.290.50.31.8
Marko RamljakZadar328.78.07.00.820.540.520.140.521.70.240.71-4.300.32.02.7
George TsintsadzeSkopje237.013.013.50.680.430.410.260.527.50.561.882.570.02.51.0
Henrik SirkoZadar319.75.35.30.800.470.500.130.500.70.130.67-2.850.00.72.3
Mladen JeremicIgokea430.37.89.50.580.380.360.160.502.80.290.85-4.740.01.51.5
Nikola DragovicIgokea421.55.56.00.730.400.350.290.500.80.131.00-1.190.30.32.8
Stefan SinovecSzolnok428.015.012.31.010.570.580.140.491.00.080.57-3.890.01.32.5
Ivan SiriscevicCibona Zagreb333.012.79.70.950.560.500.380.482.00.211.00-2.060.01.73.0
Fran PilepicCedevita421.811.55.31.410.860.860.570.481.30.240.83-3.100.00.52.3
James FlorenceZadar329.020.014.70.980.650.630.110.485.00.341.00-5.860.02.02.3
Dimitar DimitrovLevski Sofia422.05.04.30.680.490.410.410.471.50.350.67-5.730.01.33.0
Suad SehovicBuducnost427.513.56.31.520.880.900.480.441.50.241.20-0.950.30.81.5
Davor KusCibona Zagreb217.56.04.51.150.630.610.110.441.50.333.002.800.00.03.0
Boris BakicMetalac425.06.56.80.700.430.390.260.443.00.441.710.920.01.03.3
Filip KruslinCibona Zagreb121.05.07.00.630.310.290.290.430.00.00 0.000.01.05.0
Jasmin HukicKrka430.510.010.00.810.450.400.230.431.80.181.40-0.310.00.52.3
Edo MuricPartizan334.016.313.30.900.520.490.400.432.70.201.14-1.690.31.72.3
Tomislav ZubcicCedevita417.34.85.80.640.370.370.260.430.50.090.50-3.880.00.51.8
Nikola JokicMega Vizura433.319.513.31.140.630.620.340.434.30.322.433.170.81.02.0
Aleksa PopovicBuducnost420.04.34.80.660.430.420.110.421.30.260.83-3.380.00.81.5
Nikola MalesevicMetalac418.05.06.50.670.360.350.150.420.80.121.50-0.030.30.30.8
Vladimir DasicBuducnost423.38.88.00.840.490.480.250.412.00.251.33-0.770.31.51.3
Hristo NikolovOlimpija Ljubljana424.013.07.51.330.760.780.300.401.30.171.00-1.770.00.83.0
David VojvodaSzolnok430.311.811.80.710.460.430.190.402.80.230.73-6.400.01.02.5
Luka MitrovicRed Star426.314.58.31.180.780.790.270.392.80.330.92-4.510.52.01.8
Marcus Williams (UConn)Red Star422.510.09.50.760.500.470.110.396.50.682.004.620.00.51.5
Jerel BlassingameCibona Zagreb323.011.08.70.760.560.540.270.387.00.811.50-0.200.30.73.7
Roko-Leni UkicCedevita118.011.08.01.110.620.630.250.382.00.252.001.780.02.01.0
Marko LjubicicMetalac422.37.08.00.640.360.340.470.383.00.382.403.280.01.51.8
J.R. ReynoldsBuducnost422.511.57.31.030.580.500.790.384.00.553.206.180.01.52.8
Aleksandar CvetkovicSkopje424.311.36.81.050.710.690.370.374.50.671.640.910.01.53.0
Brandon HeathLevski Sofia227.013.511.00.790.610.610.000.365.50.500.92-8.780.52.03.5
Malcolm ArmsteadKrka428.822.017.51.090.600.590.110.364.00.232.293.100.01.82.5
Boris DalloPartizan421.35.87.80.590.330.310.290.352.30.292.252.280.00.81.5
Marin RozicCibona Zagreb330.39.77.70.800.570.540.220.351.70.220.45-8.460.31.74.3
Nemanja DangubicRed Star418.05.05.80.670.400.370.170.351.50.261.20-1.440.30.52.5
Chris BookerKrka430.37.37.80.740.450.420.100.351.30.160.71-3.060.80.82.5
Milenko TepicPartizan429.06.58.80.530.340.300.170.342.00.230.73-4.930.00.82.0
Erjon KastratiKrka324.09.38.00.850.500.520.330.330.70.080.40-5.110.00.02.3
Cedomir VitkovacBuducnost415.56.35.50.780.460.410.500.321.30.231.00-2.740.80.33.5
Nikola KalinicRed Star422.87.06.50.730.460.400.350.311.80.270.88-3.710.01.02.8
Charles JenkinsRed Star417.57.06.50.890.490.440.190.311.50.232.001.370.01.82.0
Uros LucicSkopje427.38.87.30.930.530.470.280.311.00.140.80-2.170.00.53.5
Luka BogdanovicPartizan216.54.06.50.500.310.310.000.311.00.150.67-5.090.50.51.0
Marko Jagodic-KuridzaCibona Zagreb330.011.08.00.990.570.560.460.293.70.462.753.621.00.74.0
Strahinja MilosevicSzolnok429.07.38.80.660.370.340.260.291.00.110.80-2.030.50.51.8
Rade ZagoracMega Vizura424.08.56.30.770.530.460.600.280.80.120.25-10.440.30.53.0
Blaz MahkovicOlimpija Ljubljana420.311.56.31.210.720.760.600.280.30.040.17-6.590.02.32.3
Pavlin IvanovLevski Sofia427.88.89.80.710.410.400.180.283.30.331.861.420.32.32.8
Bojan SuboticBuducnost418.312.08.31.080.570.500.610.271.00.122.000.880.51.32.5
Nemanja GordicCedevita426.08.06.50.760.570.600.150.274.00.621.14-3.310.01.32.5
Aleks SimeonovLevski Sofia417.07.54.81.260.720.680.210.261.30.261.670.440.00.51.5
Jourdan DeMuynckSkopje428.58.010.50.590.350.330.210.262.30.211.13-1.810.01.02.0
Jaka BlazicRed Star417.36.54.00.960.610.590.690.251.30.310.83-3.910.00.52.0
Djorde MajstorovicMetalac427.38.85.51.020.570.570.820.231.50.271.50-0.040.31.82.5
Mario DelasCedevita421.87.07.30.720.420.400.340.210.50.070.40-4.230.00.34.3
Hristo ZaharievLevski Sofia328.010.79.30.860.530.540.180.213.00.321.29-1.260.32.72.7
Owen KlassenSkopje322.76.04.70.930.550.540.360.210.00.000.00-4.410.70.71.3
Ivan RamljakCedevita420.55.55.00.980.540.530.050.200.50.101.00-0.830.51.02.0
Matej RojcKrka421.85.83.80.860.560.500.800.202.30.601.50-0.070.00.02.8
Dimitar AngelovLevski Sofia316.35.33.30.760.500.301.300.201.30.400.80-4.820.00.01.3
Djordje DrenovacIgokea423.38.86.50.930.550.440.460.191.30.190.83-2.900.01.01.3
Branko LazicRed Star317.34.03.71.010.500.500.180.182.00.55 7.620.00.71.3
Nebojsa JoksimovicKrka229.05.03.01.120.720.750.330.174.01.334.005.660.01.52.5
Nenad MiljenovicMega Vizura433.516.810.50.830.560.450.930.1710.00.952.004.780.31.02.5
Ive IvanovZadar333.012.38.30.920.540.480.800.161.70.200.83-2.730.01.72.3
Dino MuricOlimpija Ljubljana317.08.07.70.760.430.460.430.130.70.090.50-5.250.01.32.0
Lazeric JonesSzolnok423.88.58.00.700.490.450.190.134.00.501.14-3.620.31.51.8
Marko CakarevicIgokea421.05.04.30.740.430.350.760.121.80.411.750.740.00.32.3
Aleksandar MareljaMega Vizura426.013.89.81.110.640.630.210.080.50.050.29-5.460.81.33.5
Nikola JevtovicMetalac417.58.06.30.970.600.620.160.080.50.080.33-6.691.00.82.8
Miljan PupovicLevski Sofia423.013.38.51.070.670.660.350.030.30.030.10-10.150.50.53.3
Darko PlaninicBuducnost416.89.35.80.950.640.650.570.000.80.130.30-11.970.50.02.8
Nikola MilutinovPartizan428.86.86.00.740.470.420.420.001.00.170.50-4.660.30.32.5
Djordje GagicPartizan425.011.08.30.840.510.450.670.001.80.210.78-4.380.31.02.8
Andrija BojicMega Vizura316.38.05.70.930.550.530.590.000.00.000.00-8.160.00.71.0
Alen OmicOlimpija Ljubljana419.37.56.30.920.510.520.400.000.00.000.00-3.900.30.02.8
Ivan MarinkovicSkopje419.011.87.81.230.650.680.350.000.30.030.50-1.760.80.53.5
Dusko BunicIgokea420.310.36.31.180.670.680.480.000.50.080.50-3.310.30.02.3
Marko ScekicIgokea415.53.53.50.690.430.360.360.000.30.070.25-5.390.00.02.8
Nikolay VarbanovLevski Sofia217.08.54.01.110.820.750.630.000.00.000.00-14.710.00.03.0
Marton BaderSzolnok416.81.51.50.550.430.330.330.000.30.170.25-4.990.30.32.8
Boban MarjanovicRed Star421.316.09.31.240.670.590.620.001.50.161.50-0.050.81.02.0
Maik ZirbesRed Star417.09.85.81.350.760.740.260.000.30.040.33-3.440.30.32.5
Akos KellerSzolnok418.86.36.00.810.480.460.170.000.00.000.00-6.670.00.83.0
Jure LalicCibona Zagreb326.313.78.71.060.630.620.540.000.00.000.00-7.590.71.03.7
Mirza BegicOlimpija Ljubljana420.010.87.51.060.620.630.330.000.50.070.33-5.852.30.32.8
Miro BilanCedevita425.514.311.00.930.530.520.450.001.30.110.63-4.610.50.83.0
Josip SobinZadar329.713.313.30.850.490.500.050.002.00.151.00-2.291.03.03.7
Alexis WangmeneKrka417.07.35.81.020.590.570.130.000.30.040.25-4.910.50.82.8
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.