DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Klemen PrepelicOlimpija Ljubljana1821.110.17.21.060.590.560.380.842.20.312.111.950.00.71.4
Franko SangoZadar2216.54.74.30.980.540.540.040.820.40.090.80-1.300.00.32.5
Marko BrkicSzolnok1916.55.13.61.150.670.650.130.810.80.221.25-0.670.30.22.6
Marko SimonovskiSkopje1425.07.57.50.880.460.430.180.770.60.081.600.080.01.02.2
Deyan KaramfilovLevski Sofia2220.92.43.20.450.350.320.140.722.60.801.36-0.950.00.72.8
Omar CookBuducnost2029.87.76.10.860.560.520.280.726.51.073.237.590.11.52.6
Mirko MulalicKrka1828.49.87.71.050.600.600.120.701.20.161.00-1.460.20.71.9
Marko MarinovicOlimpija Ljubljana2326.610.99.00.870.530.490.320.704.90.542.294.070.21.12.7
Mihajlo AndricPartizan2322.47.15.90.980.570.550.140.681.40.241.43-0.240.10.32.7
Marko TomasCedevita615.84.84.70.760.450.410.320.641.70.361.670.630.00.02.2
Filip KruslinCibona Zagreb2021.05.74.80.940.540.510.210.641.50.312.001.150.10.53.4
Dominik MavraCibona Zagreb2018.77.16.00.860.540.510.190.632.80.471.600.530.10.62.2
Perry PettySzolnok216.01.54.00.220.150.000.500.632.00.501.00-4.250.02.52.0
Sasu SalinOlimpija Ljubljana1320.06.87.20.830.460.450.090.621.00.141.44-0.160.01.01.6
Nemanja TodorovicMetalac2116.16.05.21.030.540.540.150.620.30.061.00-0.600.10.52.4
Suad SehovicBuducnost2230.612.58.41.200.660.630.290.611.10.131.26-0.470.11.22.0
Stojan GjuroskiLevski Sofia1615.44.14.30.770.460.460.120.600.50.120.57-3.540.30.31.3
Krisztian WittmannSzolnok2019.14.75.00.760.440.430.120.601.30.261.530.040.00.82.2
Brady HeslipIgokea434.024.315.51.170.650.560.450.601.30.080.63-3.460.01.52.5
Domagoj BosnjakZadar2328.07.46.70.780.490.450.270.591.70.250.93-2.520.01.02.1
Marko JosiloMetalac2324.35.75.30.820.490.480.230.580.90.160.80-2.110.00.72.9
Jimmie HuntLevski Sofia321.37.34.01.260.820.830.250.581.00.250.75-3.160.00.31.0
Branko LazicRed Star2017.65.03.51.150.640.620.260.570.80.221.670.260.00.72.2
Luka BabicCedevita2222.46.86.50.870.510.500.060.572.20.341.961.490.20.92.0
Nemanja KrsticMega Vizura2016.24.34.00.930.520.510.110.570.30.060.56-1.760.10.51.8
Pavel IvanovLevski Sofia2225.811.48.01.050.640.610.240.561.00.120.52-4.840.20.92.5
Fran PilepicCedevita2322.911.47.41.230.680.640.280.561.70.242.001.220.10.42.3
Vlado IlievskiCibona Zagreb1424.96.86.20.730.500.470.220.552.60.411.03-3.220.10.61.4
Tomislav ZubcicCedevita2318.26.96.10.900.530.510.130.550.80.130.73-3.210.20.82.1
Marcus Williams (UConn)Red Star2120.99.08.20.770.500.470.220.545.50.671.984.090.10.41.6
Nikola DragovicIgokea1924.18.77.70.910.500.470.290.541.20.151.29-0.540.50.52.3
Teddy GipsonSzolnok1329.49.17.10.900.560.520.330.543.00.421.560.190.20.72.1
Stefan ZivanovicIgokea819.35.14.90.800.500.470.130.541.50.311.20-1.350.00.62.8
Jerel BlassingameCibona Zagreb1030.013.310.20.790.550.480.410.547.20.711.570.510.10.53.9
Damir MarkotaCibona Zagreb1228.612.89.70.960.560.540.380.541.70.170.83-3.150.30.82.4
Jasmin HukicKrka2121.57.57.10.920.480.440.190.531.30.183.001.950.20.61.7
Nemanja ProticMetalac620.59.06.71.040.590.560.330.532.80.432.834.240.01.01.5
George TsintsadzeSkopje329.78.710.00.600.390.370.230.537.00.702.104.340.01.71.3
Paolo MarinelliOlimpija Ljubljana2215.23.94.10.610.410.370.360.531.50.380.97-3.760.00.51.8
Dusan KatnicIgokea1224.77.88.10.790.440.410.200.523.90.483.626.090.00.92.8
Gregor HrovatOlimpija Ljubljana2018.44.84.00.750.470.410.620.521.40.351.08-2.050.20.82.5
James FlorenceZadar2231.715.713.50.850.530.480.240.523.80.281.06-3.380.11.22.8
Johnathon JonesIgokea2329.69.78.20.880.530.490.240.514.00.492.162.700.21.22.7
Dusan KutlesicMetalac2323.88.68.00.830.470.430.300.511.70.221.38-0.470.00.92.0
Boris SavovicBuducnost132.019.014.00.960.510.360.710.504.00.294.005.131.01.02.0
Marko KeseljMega Vizura1928.112.810.70.920.530.500.250.502.00.191.06-2.040.31.12.2
Branko JorovicIgokea2321.710.07.80.950.560.510.290.501.10.140.74-3.570.11.12.9
Ognjen JaramazMega Vizura2220.95.56.10.650.390.350.350.492.50.401.690.790.10.92.5
Mladen JeremicIgokea926.07.38.00.670.420.390.210.492.20.281.05-2.480.00.92.1
David VojvodaSzolnok2230.614.212.20.900.530.510.200.493.10.251.21-1.650.00.82.5
Ante DelasCedevita2116.05.25.60.760.420.380.210.481.00.181.50-0.040.00.82.1
Boris BaracZadar820.610.56.31.160.750.720.260.481.40.220.69-5.300.00.62.5
Ivan SiriscevicCibona Zagreb2326.19.98.40.950.540.510.180.481.70.211.38-0.430.10.93.2
J.R. ReynoldsBuducnost2025.313.08.70.990.600.510.540.484.30.491.912.320.01.43.0
Aleksa PopovicBuducnost2016.75.44.50.910.540.500.270.471.00.221.05-1.740.00.71.6
Pavlin IvanovLevski Sofia1730.28.89.10.710.460.430.150.452.70.300.98-3.240.11.02.5
Michael LeeSzolnok720.45.45.70.780.460.440.080.450.70.130.71-2.590.60.72.0
Boris BakicMetalac1425.05.65.70.700.440.390.240.452.80.491.700.780.11.43.5
Hristo NikolovOlimpija Ljubljana2122.36.76.20.840.480.470.240.440.60.090.60-2.580.10.82.6
Stefan SinovecSkopje927.28.811.30.640.350.340.200.441.70.151.15-1.270.31.22.8
Nikola KalinicRed Star2321.79.87.51.030.600.580.200.441.30.170.97-2.180.30.82.1
Filip VidenovLevski Sofia236.021.513.51.140.640.560.520.443.00.221.50-0.060.01.03.5
Dragan MilosavljevicPartizan1327.610.59.20.860.500.450.280.431.70.180.96-2.360.10.93.2
Marko RamljakZadar2329.58.17.30.830.500.480.230.431.90.261.10-1.570.31.52.5
Damjan StojanovskiSkopje533.411.010.80.820.460.420.240.431.60.151.14-1.030.01.42.2
Jaka BlazicRed Star2322.69.06.60.950.580.530.360.431.20.180.72-3.950.00.82.7
Uros LucicSkopje2329.89.68.70.870.500.470.200.420.70.080.47-3.420.30.63.1
Sead SehovicSkopje1730.810.79.90.790.460.410.340.421.90.190.97-2.270.11.02.4
Nebojsa JoksimovicKrka2127.57.05.50.850.520.500.430.414.00.732.664.170.01.42.9
Dimitar DimitrovLevski Sofia1425.28.67.10.870.530.510.270.411.40.190.76-3.530.10.92.5
Edo MuricPartizan1426.110.910.10.780.480.430.290.402.20.220.89-3.980.31.82.9
Ivan RamljakCedevita2116.24.13.50.870.550.530.150.400.90.260.90-2.490.40.61.9
Peter LorantSzolnok921.87.86.70.830.500.480.330.401.60.230.93-2.940.10.33.6
Vladimir DasicBuducnost2022.78.78.00.830.490.490.230.381.50.190.94-2.690.11.91.9
Nemanja GordicCedevita2125.49.48.00.840.540.530.190.374.50.571.832.010.01.22.4
Malcolm ArmsteadKrka2229.517.715.60.910.520.490.190.374.40.281.711.130.12.12.5
Marko LjubicicMetalac2319.07.06.80.720.440.400.380.374.00.582.284.600.00.92.2
Nikola JokicMega Vizura2130.314.911.50.980.580.560.240.373.70.321.51-0.031.01.33.0
Stanimir MarinovLevski Sofia723.98.17.60.680.480.450.260.363.60.471.04-4.490.30.92.7
Brandon HeathLevski Sofia227.013.511.00.790.610.610.000.365.50.500.92-8.780.52.03.5
Aleks SimeonovLevski Sofia2222.38.87.20.950.570.550.140.361.10.160.71-3.770.20.52.1
Roko-Leni UkicCedevita1425.68.59.30.740.410.380.230.364.30.463.536.300.20.91.2
Halil KanacevicOlimpija Ljubljana2119.35.75.10.850.490.500.240.350.90.180.95-1.840.30.62.7
Aleksandar CvetkovicSkopje2326.59.57.70.830.530.480.350.354.50.581.932.400.01.42.9
Luka MitrovicRed Star2223.79.57.50.940.570.550.220.352.00.271.13-1.970.61.01.8
Rade ZagoracMega Vizura2229.311.08.70.900.540.500.360.342.00.230.98-2.430.20.83.0
Sasha PavlovicPartizan1221.513.811.70.870.520.480.290.342.00.170.77-5.880.31.12.5
Milenko TepicPartizan2128.17.57.40.750.440.400.290.332.80.371.811.060.00.82.5
Marko CakarevicIgokea1424.37.96.20.860.510.450.530.332.10.341.43-0.350.30.43.1
Dion DixonSkopje1722.58.68.10.840.480.450.250.331.50.181.19-1.180.40.82.3
Nikola MalesevicMetalac2223.310.59.20.880.490.460.360.331.70.191.31-0.760.40.92.3
Charles JenkinsRed Star2320.29.77.01.080.600.560.320.321.80.262.001.450.01.22.3
Djordje DrenovacIgokea1821.97.76.40.830.540.500.230.321.80.280.82-4.530.10.61.2
Bojan SuboticBuducnost2218.09.47.11.010.550.510.390.321.00.141.29-0.630.30.72.5
Dimitar AngelovLevski Sofia2019.47.46.00.850.510.460.450.321.20.190.77-3.830.10.32.6
Marin RozicCibona Zagreb2229.28.07.80.740.460.430.240.312.90.371.45-0.270.31.43.0
Ivan PaunicBuducnost1016.95.64.50.920.560.590.220.311.10.241.00-2.210.00.51.8
Nemanja DangubicRed Star2116.95.95.90.750.440.400.270.301.40.241.15-1.750.10.91.7
Strahinja MilosevicSzolnok2327.29.88.10.930.540.520.270.301.80.221.27-0.840.70.62.7
Blaz MahkovicOlimpija Ljubljana2317.67.84.81.040.620.580.660.300.90.190.78-3.250.01.22.6
Erjon KastratiKrka2119.66.66.10.880.500.480.170.290.90.151.00-1.570.10.22.3
Jourdan DeMuynckSkopje622.76.08.20.550.340.330.180.271.50.180.75-4.460.00.81.8
Djorde MajstorovicMetalac2026.210.56.71.080.650.660.440.260.90.130.52-4.160.90.83.1
Hristo ZaharievLevski Sofia1125.510.19.40.810.490.480.190.262.80.301.24-1.620.21.51.5
Chris BookerKrka2231.712.811.80.910.510.490.120.241.80.151.11-1.330.61.11.7
Lazeric JonesSzolnok2026.814.010.70.960.580.540.270.233.90.361.51-0.030.11.42.4
Matej RojcKrka2318.55.33.60.890.580.520.560.232.10.601.48-0.160.10.73.0
Milan MacvanPartizan1826.410.87.41.000.590.530.510.222.60.351.620.420.10.61.5
Nenad MiljenovicMega Vizura2131.813.29.40.860.560.490.550.218.20.872.315.870.11.52.0
Cedomir VitkovacBuducnost2217.96.55.50.860.490.420.430.200.50.090.58-2.990.50.83.2
Dino MuricOlimpija Ljubljana1623.39.48.40.820.480.470.370.191.30.160.78-3.530.21.12.1
Marko Jagodic-KuridzaCibona Zagreb2226.19.57.10.930.550.540.460.172.00.291.22-1.270.50.63.3
Mario DelasCedevita1919.27.46.20.890.530.510.290.160.40.070.32-5.420.30.13.5
Nikola JevtovicMetalac2324.212.08.41.010.580.570.470.160.70.080.42-4.690.91.12.7
Ive IvanovZadar2131.212.19.60.950.560.530.280.122.50.261.36-0.610.11.23.0
Akos KellerSzolnok2022.37.05.90.880.510.510.360.090.50.090.45-3.450.80.83.1
Stanko BaracCedevita616.08.26.30.890.530.500.450.081.30.210.89-3.880.30.82.5
Owen KlassenSkopje1817.65.34.10.920.540.540.410.080.30.080.40-3.480.40.61.7
Aleksandar MareljaMega Vizura1521.511.27.91.110.650.660.220.060.70.080.48-4.460.90.72.9
Andrija BojicMega Vizura1416.68.15.80.940.560.540.540.050.50.090.37-6.200.40.61.6
Miljan PupovicLevski Sofia822.610.87.10.980.600.570.560.050.80.110.38-6.650.31.02.6
Marton BaderSzolnok2318.03.53.20.750.450.370.480.030.30.100.41-3.000.10.43.1
Peja SamardziskiSkopje1126.011.09.20.900.520.510.330.031.60.181.00-2.140.91.03.3
Alexis WangmeneKrka2320.07.45.70.880.530.480.440.020.50.080.31-6.030.50.83.2
Jure LalicCibona Zagreb1922.612.77.31.100.640.580.780.010.10.010.07-6.450.50.43.8
Dejan MusliMega Vizura727.016.311.01.020.590.570.530.011.70.160.75-4.280.70.72.4
Alen OmicOlimpija Ljubljana2323.09.67.50.870.530.530.440.010.80.110.44-5.750.50.42.4
Ivan MarinkovicSkopje1219.88.96.80.940.560.570.370.010.10.010.06-7.290.50.33.4
Josip SobinZadar2128.512.49.70.930.550.580.340.002.20.231.09-2.001.01.83.6
Mirza BegicOlimpija Ljubljana820.49.86.60.890.570.550.620.000.40.060.16-10.442.30.42.8
Boban MarjanovicRed Star2320.010.56.61.080.620.560.600.001.10.170.87-2.800.90.71.8
Miro BilanCedevita2324.813.59.50.990.570.530.520.001.80.191.03-2.270.50.82.9
Dusko BunicIgokea2324.710.57.41.070.620.610.300.000.40.050.29-4.410.30.52.3
Vassil EvtimovLevski Sofia123.06.06.00.860.500.500.000.001.00.171.00-1.480.00.02.0
Nikola MilutinovPartizan2328.610.16.41.020.600.600.640.001.40.220.94-1.960.90.52.7
Maik ZirbesRed Star2318.38.65.31.100.640.650.560.000.60.110.50-4.130.70.72.3
Djordje GagicPartizan1816.79.66.20.980.580.530.680.001.40.220.89-3.830.90.83.0
Nikolay VarbanovLevski Sofia1321.76.86.00.730.480.440.400.000.30.050.13-9.700.80.52.4
Darko PlaninicBuducnost2218.28.96.10.910.570.530.600.000.50.070.23-9.080.40.13.0
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.