DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Marko BrkicSzolnok918.77.44.41.310.760.740.230.801.00.231.29-0.630.30.22.3
Deyan KaramfilovLevski Sofia918.82.93.40.500.410.390.060.772.20.651.00-4.020.10.72.6
Marko SimonovskiSkopje926.28.38.00.920.480.450.170.760.40.061.00-0.580.01.12.3
Omar CookBuducnost927.16.65.00.860.570.530.310.716.71.333.539.260.11.82.9
Mihajlo AndricPartizan824.96.95.60.950.580.560.130.711.80.311.40-0.380.00.62.9
Mirko MulalicKrka828.610.17.81.130.610.590.160.691.50.192.401.280.30.92.5
Pavel IvanovLevski Sofia922.49.06.21.010.660.650.200.661.10.180.53-6.140.10.72.4
Marko MarinovicOlimpija Ljubljana926.310.49.10.820.490.450.350.665.80.632.746.460.21.02.3
Perry PettySzolnok216.01.54.00.220.150.000.500.632.00.501.00-4.250.02.52.0
Krisztian WittmannSzolnok721.74.65.30.680.420.420.050.621.60.301.22-1.140.00.73.1
Sasu SalinOlimpija Ljubljana726.18.18.70.790.440.440.110.591.60.181.38-0.400.01.42.0
Filip KruslinCibona Zagreb619.55.34.70.930.510.480.250.571.80.393.673.640.00.53.2
Jerel BlassingameCibona Zagreb829.013.49.30.870.600.540.450.577.10.771.681.560.10.63.9
Domagoj BosnjakZadar927.86.66.20.820.470.470.230.571.60.251.40-0.300.01.21.7
Nemanja TodorovicMetalac817.97.36.11.100.570.570.080.570.40.061.50-0.010.11.02.3
Marko JosiloMetalac922.23.94.70.570.360.330.330.570.80.170.54-4.190.10.82.7
Ognjen JaramazMega Vizura923.26.26.00.710.440.430.350.571.70.280.94-2.920.31.13.0
Marko KeseljMega Vizura626.211.09.50.930.530.520.180.560.80.090.56-3.630.31.52.2
Luka BabicCedevita726.98.47.00.980.560.550.140.554.00.573.505.570.11.01.9
Dusan KutlesicMetalac922.27.26.80.830.470.450.300.541.10.161.11-1.200.00.92.3
Johnathon JonesIgokea929.411.28.10.940.580.520.410.533.20.401.45-0.320.30.73.0
George TsintsadzeSkopje329.78.710.00.600.390.370.230.537.00.702.104.340.01.71.3
Tomislav ZubcicCedevita818.35.06.00.700.390.380.170.520.80.131.20-0.710.10.82.5
James FlorenceZadar931.416.414.00.840.530.500.210.513.90.280.95-4.910.01.82.8
Damir MarkotaCibona Zagreb530.015.010.21.070.620.590.390.511.60.160.80-3.150.40.82.8
Branko JorovicIgokea923.910.08.30.910.520.450.330.511.20.150.92-2.200.01.62.7
Ivan SiriscevicCibona Zagreb828.010.57.81.040.600.570.260.502.10.271.550.100.11.02.9
Vlado IlievskiCibona Zagreb218.05.54.00.850.690.690.000.501.00.250.40-10.220.00.01.0
Gregor HrovatOlimpija Ljubljana721.06.14.60.780.510.450.660.501.60.340.85-3.900.00.92.4
Suad SehovicBuducnost929.612.27.81.190.650.610.430.491.20.161.38-0.280.31.01.7
Mladen JeremicIgokea827.98.38.60.690.430.410.220.492.50.291.05-2.600.01.02.1
Fran PilepicCedevita818.89.15.11.270.750.720.390.491.40.271.22-1.160.10.31.9
Marko RamljakZadar928.38.26.80.850.540.520.250.491.40.210.68-4.090.71.12.3
Luka BogdanovicPartizan619.27.36.70.890.510.480.180.480.70.100.67-2.920.20.51.2
Sead SehovicSkopje327.76.78.30.610.350.300.320.481.70.201.25-0.840.00.31.3
Marcus Williams (UConn)Red Star822.510.59.40.840.520.490.160.486.80.722.849.240.10.31.6
David VojvodaSzolnok931.016.312.40.970.600.580.210.483.70.291.14-2.590.00.72.6
Ante DelasCedevita815.16.87.30.820.420.380.210.471.10.164.503.260.00.82.5
Jasmin HukicKrka824.97.07.80.760.410.380.190.471.40.181.830.630.40.52.0
J.R. ReynoldsBuducnost822.811.57.51.020.620.580.500.454.80.632.384.990.01.32.8
Nikola DragovicIgokea922.66.97.20.770.430.380.250.451.00.141.13-1.010.30.62.6
Boris BakicMetalac924.26.05.80.750.460.430.250.442.90.501.861.450.01.73.3
Stefan SinovecSzolnok928.412.710.70.940.540.530.220.432.40.231.47-0.190.01.61.8
Hristo NikolovOlimpija Ljubljana922.87.86.70.890.530.530.200.420.70.100.46-4.410.10.82.9
Damjan StojanovskiSkopje336.014.313.00.960.530.510.100.412.30.181.750.570.01.32.3
Slobodan DunderskiMetalac416.85.04.30.660.490.440.410.412.80.651.10-4.090.01.01.0
Nikola KalinicRed Star821.87.66.80.840.510.480.220.411.30.190.77-3.680.30.92.8
Nebojsa JoksimovicKrka728.36.45.00.860.540.540.400.403.60.712.272.780.02.12.6
Peter LorantSzolnok721.67.96.40.850.510.490.400.401.70.271.09-2.040.10.33.3
Dimitar DimitrovLevski Sofia921.86.95.80.840.520.470.330.401.20.210.79-3.440.21.02.6
Nikola JokicMega Vizura831.316.612.01.050.600.590.310.394.30.352.132.581.01.32.4
Branko LazicRed Star718.14.44.00.940.520.500.140.391.30.323.002.310.00.42.4
Edo MuricPartizan731.613.012.40.750.460.410.310.392.60.210.86-4.130.41.62.9
Malcolm ArmsteadKrka927.618.316.60.930.510.490.170.394.00.242.122.730.11.82.6
Aleksandar CvetkovicSkopje923.09.16.60.910.590.550.370.395.10.782.194.520.01.02.8
Roko-Leni UkicCedevita421.59.89.00.910.480.460.280.395.00.5610.0013.020.01.81.3
Aleksa PopovicBuducnost917.74.94.70.760.490.480.140.381.10.240.77-4.030.00.41.7
Ivan RamljakCedevita821.44.84.30.900.540.540.090.380.80.180.86-1.780.40.91.9
Pavlin IvanovLevski Sofia829.912.010.80.860.530.510.130.382.80.261.10-2.290.11.62.6
Uros LucicSkopje928.37.67.30.790.470.410.230.380.70.090.46-3.550.40.63.0
Nemanja DangubicRed Star819.07.05.40.860.530.480.470.372.10.401.31-1.170.31.02.1
Charles JenkinsRed Star817.38.86.61.030.570.570.320.361.10.171.29-0.770.01.31.9
Brandon HeathLevski Sofia227.013.511.00.790.610.610.000.365.50.500.92-8.780.52.03.5
Rade ZagoracMega Vizura928.411.08.00.950.580.560.380.361.20.150.55-4.980.30.92.8
Vladimir DasicBuducnost922.710.08.90.880.510.510.210.351.60.181.00-2.330.12.41.7
Boris DalloPartizan817.04.65.40.640.360.300.400.352.00.372.292.620.00.51.5
Aleks SimeonovLevski Sofia916.85.34.10.860.590.550.220.350.80.190.47-6.870.00.61.9
Chris BookerKrka931.711.110.40.870.500.480.140.341.90.181.13-1.330.91.01.8
Luka MitrovicRed Star824.511.97.91.080.690.680.210.332.50.321.05-2.960.51.41.6
Halil KanacevicOlimpija Ljubljana918.75.04.60.820.490.500.270.320.60.120.56-3.390.10.32.3
Milenko TepicPartizan828.56.88.00.600.370.310.300.312.90.361.35-0.800.00.92.3
Nemanja GordicCedevita825.98.87.00.860.580.600.160.294.00.571.520.060.01.12.3
Djordje DrenovacIgokea923.18.76.90.870.550.490.290.292.00.290.95-3.420.20.81.3
Marko LjubicicMetalac919.26.67.00.660.400.380.370.294.30.622.445.630.01.21.8
Bojan SuboticBuducnost917.810.37.61.030.570.520.440.281.30.181.50-0.050.30.92.4
Marin RozicCibona Zagreb828.18.07.50.780.480.470.230.282.30.301.20-1.390.31.63.1
Erjon KastratiKrka820.97.66.60.850.490.450.380.280.80.110.67-3.020.00.42.4
Marko CakarevicIgokea823.15.44.90.700.420.320.690.282.00.411.600.300.50.43.3
Jourdan DeMuynckSkopje622.76.08.20.550.340.330.180.271.50.180.75-4.460.00.81.8
Nikola MalesevicMetalac820.39.98.50.910.490.450.380.261.00.121.14-1.060.30.81.6
Stanimir MarinovLevski Sofia323.77.07.70.600.420.430.170.263.70.481.10-3.860.31.02.3
Jaka BlazicRed Star819.38.65.01.020.670.610.630.251.40.280.69-5.680.00.92.6
Hristo ZaharievLevski Sofia626.511.78.50.940.610.610.250.252.80.331.00-3.640.21.72.0
Strahinja MilosevicSzolnok925.28.07.60.860.480.450.240.251.40.191.630.260.70.71.8
Blaz MahkovicOlimpija Ljubljana921.79.35.71.030.600.560.780.240.80.140.58-3.780.01.82.6
Mario DelasCedevita821.88.47.10.900.520.500.280.230.40.050.30-4.610.40.13.5
Cedomir VitkovacBuducnost916.66.25.70.850.490.470.250.220.80.140.78-2.940.60.93.3
Djorde MajstorovicMetalac925.09.95.91.100.690.710.470.210.90.150.50-4.760.91.12.9
Lazeric JonesSzolnok826.110.88.80.860.550.490.260.204.00.461.520.060.11.62.3
Marko Jagodic-KuridzaCibona Zagreb825.39.46.80.960.570.570.440.192.50.371.540.100.50.63.9
Nenad MiljenovicMega Vizura931.714.710.60.840.530.440.650.199.30.882.557.870.21.72.7
Matej RojcKrka922.36.94.70.920.570.500.640.192.90.622.002.070.10.43.2
Ive IvanovZadar930.310.69.60.820.490.460.290.142.10.221.06-2.000.11.43.1
Dino MuricOlimpija Ljubljana317.08.07.70.760.430.460.430.130.70.090.50-5.250.01.32.0
Owen KlassenSkopje820.56.65.30.910.540.540.360.100.30.050.22-4.680.60.61.6
Aleksandar MareljaMega Vizura923.412.48.81.090.640.650.230.080.80.090.47-4.920.90.82.9
Nikola JevtovicMetalac919.29.26.60.990.580.580.440.070.70.100.46-5.230.70.92.4
Miljan PupovicLevski Sofia822.610.87.10.980.600.570.560.050.80.110.38-6.650.31.02.6
Alen OmicOlimpija Ljubljana919.37.76.30.880.500.510.440.020.20.040.20-4.990.20.12.0
Ivan MarinkovicSkopje919.29.66.81.040.610.640.330.020.10.020.08-6.550.60.33.3
Josip SobinZadar927.913.011.30.920.520.530.230.011.80.161.07-1.771.12.34.0
Djordje GagicPartizan821.512.08.10.920.570.520.630.001.50.180.60-7.020.61.13.3
Jure LalicCibona Zagreb823.913.16.61.140.680.640.980.000.00.000.00-7.850.40.63.8
Mirza BegicOlimpija Ljubljana820.49.86.60.890.570.550.620.000.40.060.16-10.442.30.42.8
Maik ZirbesRed Star816.68.85.11.170.700.710.460.000.30.050.20-6.530.60.42.5
Alexis WangmeneKrka917.96.95.20.950.580.530.300.000.10.020.08-7.040.61.03.0
Dusko BunicIgokea924.29.76.31.060.620.610.490.000.40.070.33-4.290.30.32.3
Nikolay VarbanovLevski Sofia718.75.93.70.840.620.540.580.000.40.120.19-10.700.30.42.3
Marton BaderSzolnok916.32.22.20.630.400.300.500.000.20.100.29-3.860.20.33.1
Akos KellerSzolnok820.16.55.40.900.550.530.230.000.50.090.40-4.570.30.52.9
Boban MarjanovicRed Star821.911.97.01.130.650.590.640.001.40.201.00-2.140.91.01.5
Miro BilanCedevita825.312.810.00.880.520.510.480.001.30.130.56-5.640.51.13.3
Nikola MilutinovPartizan828.310.36.61.060.630.580.490.001.40.210.92-2.100.80.32.6
Darko PlaninicBuducnost918.310.17.30.920.550.550.530.000.40.060.25-8.100.60.22.8
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.