DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Klemen PrepelicOlimpija Ljubljana1419.48.46.60.990.550.520.340.881.60.241.830.930.00.61.4
Marko BrkicSzolnok1717.55.74.01.150.670.650.130.810.90.221.25-0.700.20.22.5
Franko SangoZadar1815.15.04.21.070.580.580.050.800.30.070.83-0.990.10.22.6
Marko SimonovskiSkopje1125.88.47.90.950.500.470.140.770.60.081.750.220.01.22.2
Deyan KaramfilovLevski Sofia1920.12.53.30.440.350.330.130.752.40.731.18-2.260.10.62.8
Omar CookBuducnost1729.37.15.60.860.550.520.280.736.51.163.588.490.11.62.6
Mirko MulalicKrka1728.39.87.81.050.600.590.120.701.20.161.05-1.280.20.62.1
Mihajlo AndricPartizan2024.07.86.31.000.580.560.150.701.70.261.570.160.10.42.9
Marko MarinovicOlimpija Ljubljana1927.111.09.40.850.510.470.320.685.20.562.414.740.21.22.7
Filip KruslinCibona Zagreb1820.15.54.60.960.550.520.210.661.50.332.081.340.10.43.6
Perry PettySzolnok216.01.54.00.220.150.000.500.632.00.501.00-4.250.02.52.0
Sasu SalinOlimpija Ljubljana1121.87.88.20.850.460.460.090.621.20.141.630.240.01.21.8
Dominik MavraCibona Zagreb1717.16.55.20.880.560.520.220.622.40.461.520.020.10.51.9
Krisztian WittmannSzolnok1720.14.95.20.750.440.420.130.611.40.261.44-0.240.00.62.4
Domagoj BosnjakZadar1928.37.16.60.800.480.450.260.611.60.241.03-1.710.10.82.2
Pavel IvanovLevski Sofia1924.310.47.31.040.630.600.270.600.80.110.44-5.230.20.82.4
Nemanja TodorovicMetalac1715.85.85.21.020.540.530.100.590.40.071.20-0.390.20.62.4
Suad SehovicBuducnost1931.013.38.51.230.680.650.340.581.10.131.11-0.870.21.31.9
Branko LazicRed Star1817.45.23.61.150.650.640.220.570.80.221.560.080.00.72.2
Dusan KatnicIgokea825.07.47.60.760.430.390.250.573.50.462.804.240.01.12.8
Luka BabicCedevita1922.47.16.60.890.520.510.070.562.40.362.142.050.21.01.9
Fran PilepicCedevita2021.910.77.11.240.680.650.230.561.60.221.941.020.10.32.4
Jasmin HukicKrka1921.97.37.00.890.470.430.210.561.30.192.781.800.20.51.7
Vlado IlievskiCibona Zagreb1225.37.36.20.760.540.510.200.552.80.461.03-3.490.20.51.3
Nemanja KrsticMega Vizura1815.94.13.90.890.500.490.100.550.30.070.56-1.990.10.61.8
Marko JosiloMetalac1923.45.14.80.780.460.460.260.550.80.160.75-2.270.10.52.8
Jerel BlassingameCibona Zagreb1030.013.310.20.790.550.480.410.547.20.711.570.510.10.53.9
Damir MarkotaCibona Zagreb1228.612.89.70.960.560.540.380.541.70.170.83-3.150.30.82.4
Nikola DragovicIgokea1824.39.17.80.930.510.480.290.541.10.141.18-0.870.40.52.4
Stefan ZivanovicIgokea819.35.14.90.800.500.470.130.541.50.311.20-1.350.00.62.8
Teddy GipsonSzolnok930.79.97.40.890.570.520.370.542.70.361.14-1.870.20.61.6
Paolo MarinelliOlimpija Ljubljana1815.64.34.30.640.440.400.310.531.60.380.88-4.950.10.51.7
Gregor HrovatOlimpija Ljubljana1617.94.94.00.770.480.410.630.531.40.361.15-1.680.00.72.3
Tomislav ZubcicCedevita2017.66.35.90.880.500.490.140.530.80.130.88-2.020.20.71.9
Johnathon JonesIgokea1931.69.98.80.850.500.460.250.534.20.482.222.800.21.12.8
Marko KeseljMega Vizura1627.612.610.40.930.550.510.220.531.90.190.97-2.610.31.12.1
James FlorenceZadar1931.816.213.60.870.540.500.230.533.60.261.01-3.660.11.32.7
George TsintsadzeSkopje329.78.710.00.600.390.370.230.537.00.702.104.340.01.71.3
Marcus Williams (UConn)Red Star1721.59.58.20.800.510.480.270.526.00.732.276.120.10.41.8
Nikola OtasevicMetalac1715.33.93.90.690.470.450.180.521.90.501.32-1.240.01.12.8
J.R. ReynoldsBuducnost1825.112.88.40.990.610.530.530.514.50.531.932.540.01.43.1
Ivan SiriscevicCibona Zagreb2026.69.27.80.940.540.510.200.501.90.251.41-0.360.10.93.2
Dusan KutlesicMetalac1923.18.98.10.890.490.450.290.501.40.171.44-0.190.01.12.1
Ognjen JaramazMega Vizura1920.45.05.80.610.370.320.360.492.20.381.50-0.070.21.02.4
David VojvodaSzolnok1830.714.411.70.920.560.530.240.493.10.261.15-2.120.10.72.4
Mladen JeremicIgokea926.07.38.00.670.420.390.210.492.20.281.05-2.480.00.92.1
Ante DelasCedevita1816.75.85.90.810.440.390.230.481.00.171.800.620.00.92.2
Branko JorovicIgokea1922.610.48.40.940.550.490.290.481.30.160.83-3.150.11.32.8
Aleksa PopovicBuducnost1816.85.74.60.920.550.510.270.480.90.210.94-2.240.00.61.6
Boris BakicMetalac1425.05.65.70.700.440.390.240.452.80.491.700.780.11.43.5
Pavlin IvanovLevski Sofia1730.28.89.10.710.460.430.150.452.70.300.98-3.240.11.02.5
Hristo NikolovOlimpija Ljubljana1721.86.66.10.850.490.490.210.440.60.100.56-3.070.10.62.6
Marko RamljakZadar1930.58.67.80.830.500.480.210.441.90.251.09-1.650.31.52.4
Dragan MilosavljevicPartizan1029.411.410.20.850.490.450.270.441.30.130.68-3.540.10.93.4
Nikola KalinicRed Star1921.710.17.61.040.600.580.230.431.20.150.92-2.300.40.92.2
Damjan StojanovskiSkopje533.411.010.80.820.460.420.240.431.60.151.14-1.030.01.42.2
Uros LucicSkopje2029.79.18.40.850.500.460.210.430.70.080.47-3.500.30.73.1
Sead SehovicSkopje1432.110.910.20.800.450.400.380.421.90.181.13-1.300.01.02.4
Stefan SinovecSkopje627.38.211.20.610.340.320.180.421.70.151.25-0.850.50.82.0
Jaka BlazicRed Star1922.19.36.70.970.590.550.350.411.30.200.76-3.930.00.82.7
Dimitar DimitrovLevski Sofia1425.28.67.10.870.530.510.270.411.40.190.76-3.530.10.92.5
Edo MuricPartizan1226.610.610.30.730.460.420.260.412.30.230.80-5.180.31.92.9
Peter LorantSzolnok921.87.86.70.830.500.480.330.401.60.230.93-2.940.10.33.6
Boris BaracZadar418.58.06.30.890.620.600.080.401.50.240.60-8.160.00.82.5
Nebojsa JoksimovicKrka1827.36.95.60.840.520.490.430.403.80.682.563.770.01.52.9
Aleks SimeonovLevski Sofia1920.78.26.50.940.580.560.150.381.10.170.66-4.600.20.52.0
Ivan RamljakCedevita1817.14.53.60.910.580.560.170.381.10.291.00-2.100.40.72.0
Vladimir DasicBuducnost1823.38.88.30.830.480.480.220.381.60.191.12-1.640.11.71.8
Brandon HeathLevski Sofia227.013.511.00.790.610.610.000.365.50.500.92-8.780.52.03.5
Stanimir MarinovLevski Sofia723.98.17.60.680.480.450.260.363.60.471.04-4.490.30.92.7
Dion DixonSkopje1522.39.28.10.870.500.480.280.361.30.170.95-2.330.30.82.2
Nikola JokicMega Vizura1829.213.710.70.950.570.540.280.363.90.361.710.991.11.33.1
Roko-Leni UkicCedevita1326.38.59.40.730.410.390.230.364.40.473.566.320.21.01.3
Malcolm ArmsteadKrka2029.217.515.10.910.530.500.200.364.20.281.560.250.12.12.5
Luka MitrovicRed Star1824.39.97.80.950.580.560.210.352.10.261.12-1.960.71.11.8
Marko LjubicicMetalac1919.57.47.30.710.430.390.390.354.30.592.345.170.01.12.3
Sasha PavlovicPartizan920.913.010.90.810.510.450.370.352.10.190.66-8.760.21.32.7
Halil KanacevicOlimpija Ljubljana1819.65.44.90.840.490.490.270.350.90.180.94-1.830.40.42.7
Rade ZagoracMega Vizura1929.010.58.60.890.540.510.280.341.80.210.90-2.890.20.82.8
Milenko TepicPartizan1828.77.57.80.710.420.380.310.332.80.361.760.900.00.92.6
Nemanja GordicCedevita1824.88.87.50.850.530.520.210.334.40.592.083.170.01.22.2
Marko CakarevicIgokea1023.76.85.70.770.470.390.580.321.70.301.06-2.020.40.43.0
Djordje DrenovacIgokea1821.97.76.40.830.540.500.230.321.80.280.82-4.530.10.61.2
Nikola MalesevicMetalac1822.110.49.00.880.490.470.360.311.60.181.26-0.970.20.81.8
Strahinja MilosevicSzolnok1927.29.88.50.910.520.510.220.311.90.221.33-0.630.70.72.6
Dimitar AngelovLevski Sofia1818.66.85.70.820.500.450.440.311.10.190.73-4.020.10.22.4
Bojan SuboticBuducnost1917.29.57.11.020.560.510.420.311.10.151.33-0.550.30.72.4
Aleksandar CvetkovicSkopje2026.89.58.00.820.510.460.340.314.80.592.073.120.01.42.8
Nemanja DangubicRed Star1916.65.75.60.760.450.400.300.301.40.251.23-1.330.10.81.7
Charles JenkinsRed Star1919.08.96.71.050.590.570.260.301.90.281.891.320.01.22.3
Michael LeeSzolnok320.76.04.71.030.580.540.210.291.00.211.50-0.030.70.72.0
Marin RozicCibona Zagreb1929.38.57.90.790.480.450.250.282.90.371.45-0.310.31.32.8
Erjon KastratiKrka1918.46.65.60.940.530.510.210.270.80.151.00-1.560.10.32.2
Djorde MajstorovicMetalac1926.911.16.91.100.660.670.450.270.90.130.53-4.060.90.83.1
Jourdan DeMuynckSkopje622.76.08.20.550.340.330.180.271.50.180.75-4.460.00.81.8
Blaz MahkovicOlimpija Ljubljana1918.37.54.81.000.590.550.660.261.00.210.83-3.010.01.52.6
Hristo ZaharievLevski Sofia1125.510.19.40.810.490.480.190.262.80.301.24-1.620.21.51.5
Chris BookerKrka1931.211.610.90.870.500.480.130.251.70.151.00-1.840.61.21.5
Matej RojcKrka2018.15.33.60.890.560.490.640.242.30.631.881.570.10.62.9
Milan MacvanPartizan1526.711.37.31.030.610.550.560.232.70.371.640.520.10.71.5
Cedomir VitkovacBuducnost1917.76.55.50.850.480.410.490.220.50.100.59-3.100.40.83.4
Lazeric JonesSzolnok1626.213.410.20.940.580.540.280.213.50.341.30-1.440.11.52.2
Nenad MiljenovicMega Vizura1932.113.09.60.840.540.480.520.218.30.862.346.010.11.42.1
Marko Jagodic-KuridzaCibona Zagreb2025.79.27.20.900.540.530.380.172.20.301.23-1.290.40.63.5
Mario DelasCedevita1720.48.16.60.910.540.520.280.160.40.060.30-5.300.30.13.6
Dino MuricOlimpija Ljubljana1223.410.28.90.830.480.480.370.151.30.150.73-4.070.21.12.3
Nikola JevtovicMetalac1923.011.38.20.980.570.550.460.150.70.080.45-4.670.61.12.8
Ive IvanovZadar1931.612.29.60.940.560.520.300.132.70.281.41-0.450.21.23.1
Owen KlassenSkopje1817.65.34.10.920.540.540.410.080.30.080.40-3.480.40.61.7
Akos KellerSzolnok1622.46.95.50.900.520.520.430.070.50.090.44-3.550.70.63.1
Aleksandar MareljaMega Vizura1521.511.27.91.110.650.660.220.060.70.080.48-4.460.90.72.9
Andrija BojicMega Vizura1416.68.15.80.940.560.540.540.050.50.090.37-6.200.40.61.6
Miljan PupovicLevski Sofia822.610.87.10.980.600.570.560.050.80.110.38-6.650.31.02.6
Peja SamardziskiSkopje827.011.59.50.930.520.520.360.031.60.171.30-0.661.01.33.5
Marton BaderSzolnok1918.53.63.20.740.450.380.490.020.40.110.41-3.520.20.53.2
Alen OmicOlimpija Ljubljana1922.99.17.20.900.530.530.420.010.70.100.47-4.760.30.32.4
Ivan MarinkovicSkopje1219.88.96.80.940.560.570.370.010.10.010.06-7.290.50.33.4
Jure LalicCibona Zagreb1922.612.77.31.100.640.580.780.010.10.010.07-6.450.50.43.8
Josip SobinZadar1729.212.610.10.910.540.570.320.012.20.220.97-2.731.12.03.9
Mirza BegicOlimpija Ljubljana820.49.86.60.890.570.550.620.000.40.060.16-10.442.30.42.8
Miro BilanCedevita2024.913.69.80.980.560.530.500.001.90.191.03-2.330.50.83.0
Dusko BunicIgokea1923.910.57.31.080.630.620.330.000.40.050.28-4.480.30.42.4
Nikolay VarbanovLevski Sofia1321.76.86.00.730.480.440.400.000.30.050.13-9.700.80.52.4
Boban MarjanovicRed Star1920.111.26.81.120.650.590.570.001.20.170.88-2.740.80.71.6
Alexis WangmeneKrka2020.07.35.60.880.550.500.410.000.30.050.16-7.180.51.03.2
Nikola MilutinovPartizan2029.39.76.51.000.580.580.630.001.30.190.93-1.790.90.52.8
Darko PlaninicBuducnost1918.69.56.40.940.570.540.610.000.50.080.29-8.050.50.12.9
Maik ZirbesRed Star1917.99.15.31.150.680.670.560.000.60.110.50-4.320.50.62.4
Djordje GagicPartizan1816.79.66.20.980.580.530.680.001.40.220.89-3.830.90.83.0
Dejan MusliMega Vizura526.618.812.61.040.600.570.520.001.60.130.67-5.050.40.82.8
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.