DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Panagiotis VasilopoulosNea Kifisia520.80.62.60.130.120.120.000.462.61.001.30-1.370.21.22.2
Dimitris DiamantidisPanathinaikos1623.88.65.81.030.630.600.400.685.40.933.588.600.41.11.9
Konstantinos OikonomopoulosPanionios125.07.06.00.780.500.420.330.835.00.832.505.200.00.04.0
Giannis AthineouAEK Athens923.76.13.81.000.690.680.380.563.10.821.871.630.00.93.2
Vasilis XanthopoulosPanionios1626.16.26.40.720.450.430.130.395.10.802.936.250.11.52.9
Fotis VassilopoulosPanelefsiniakos1619.24.44.10.770.500.470.220.653.20.782.434.120.10.32.9
Epameinondas PapantoniouAEK Athens1518.54.43.00.810.570.540.600.422.30.781.46-0.320.00.82.3
Christoforos StefanidisRhodes1724.54.44.40.670.430.330.330.533.20.722.353.030.00.81.4
Josh MagetteKoroivos1727.87.27.00.760.480.450.180.385.00.712.504.680.11.22.5
Kostas SloukasOlympiakos1720.88.25.90.930.580.550.400.344.20.712.324.680.10.41.8
Nate BowieTrikalla1027.410.29.10.770.480.460.340.466.00.662.224.600.01.22.8
Vassilis SpanoulisOlympiakos1724.713.09.40.900.570.540.430.476.00.641.893.170.00.51.6
Fanis KoumpourasRethymno1717.84.64.60.640.440.370.310.242.90.631.44-0.550.00.61.4
Marios MatalonTrikalla1217.85.84.50.830.520.460.500.202.50.561.670.850.00.81.8
Evangelos MantzarisOlympiakos1721.56.55.00.990.570.540.290.722.80.563.434.830.00.82.4
Marios BatisApollon1423.04.43.90.750.500.470.240.802.20.561.550.140.00.53.0
Nikos LiakopoulosNea Kifisia1723.87.07.00.740.460.440.200.353.90.552.133.110.10.92.5
Vincent CouncilRethymno1726.110.710.50.750.430.380.390.175.50.522.826.390.11.33.1
Cashmere WrightAEK Athens420.05.05.50.720.440.410.090.552.80.502.202.830.00.82.3
Kevin GallowayApollon1730.69.67.60.820.530.490.420.403.80.501.44-0.400.31.52.8
Eric AtkinsDrama1724.28.27.30.780.490.450.310.253.40.471.610.550.10.72.6
Dominic WatersRhodes730.313.610.40.840.580.530.250.234.70.451.06-4.350.00.73.0
DeMarcus NelsonPanathinaikos720.75.46.10.580.390.400.300.282.70.441.19-2.390.11.12.7
Sasa VasiljevicKoroivos1620.17.76.40.800.500.430.400.672.80.441.45-0.400.00.02.4
Muhamed PasalicAris1729.510.68.90.860.540.530.200.683.90.441.560.240.00.92.8
Ogo AdegboyeAris1622.97.66.40.750.470.400.580.452.80.431.42-0.530.10.62.1
Angelos TsamisRhodes1526.910.48.70.840.510.450.340.403.70.421.620.570.00.92.4
Manolis PapamakariosDrama923.99.07.90.800.480.400.410.593.30.421.881.770.01.23.0
Oliver LafayetteOlympiakos1519.37.36.10.910.570.550.120.752.50.421.520.030.00.91.9
Obie TrotterDrama1322.09.57.70.910.560.530.230.393.20.411.580.370.10.73.0
Vladimir JankovicPanathinaikos1525.69.87.81.010.560.530.260.493.10.393.074.000.41.11.8
Apollon TsochlasPAOK1721.88.97.10.950.580.550.170.542.80.391.680.820.10.42.5
Fedor DmitrievKoroivos415.31.33.30.360.190.190.000.621.30.385.003.770.00.01.0
Kostas CharalampidisPAOK520.611.27.20.960.560.460.830.472.60.361.630.560.00.41.4
Jake OdumPAOK1626.78.67.80.810.510.500.210.282.80.351.26-1.400.11.02.8
Uros DuvnjakNea Kifisia1726.17.46.90.770.470.430.300.432.40.351.32-0.890.00.51.8
Justin IngramTrikalla1731.911.611.50.770.460.410.220.474.00.351.660.710.20.82.2
Nikos ArgyropoulosApollon1616.95.04.80.710.410.310.570.401.70.351.801.040.00.41.5
Torey ThomasAris1322.69.47.40.890.550.520.320.652.50.341.22-1.780.01.82.2
Frank RobinsonPanelefsiniakos1128.310.99.10.820.510.480.400.193.00.331.22-1.680.71.42.8
Giannis AthanasoulasPanelefsiniakos1525.09.78.30.840.510.440.320.442.70.321.38-0.690.10.52.7
Milan MilosevicAEK Athens1718.16.23.90.920.570.510.810.281.20.300.91-2.860.10.62.0
David KylesAEK Athens418.85.05.30.620.370.240.620.381.50.291.20-1.390.30.82.0
Antonis FotsisPanathinaikos1720.25.54.11.040.570.560.380.621.20.292.501.510.30.41.2
Dimitrios TsaldarisDrama623.37.25.21.000.570.470.480.611.50.291.800.670.21.22.0
Vassilis SimtsakAris1515.13.62.80.870.530.480.480.000.80.291.09-1.360.30.32.1
Nikola PesakovicNea Kifisia1615.45.94.80.920.540.530.290.531.30.281.31-0.870.00.62.0
Nejc StrnadPanionios1621.64.64.50.810.460.470.210.791.30.281.820.640.00.52.6
Dimitris VerginisPanionios1622.59.18.60.810.460.410.320.482.40.281.730.860.00.52.4
Terone JohnsonDrama1117.74.15.50.570.330.320.230.341.50.281.550.110.01.01.4
Nikos PappasPanathinaikos1215.47.45.51.020.620.580.200.561.40.261.13-2.040.30.62.0
Tomas DelininkaitisAEK Athens1322.49.77.20.920.550.490.470.651.80.261.00-2.800.00.42.8
J.R. BremerPAOK624.04.85.80.640.400.390.090.861.50.261.00-2.130.20.21.8
Dimitrios CharitopoulosPAOK316.32.01.30.610.510.381.000.500.30.250.25-6.820.00.31.7
Zisis SarikopoulosAEK Athens1320.57.04.60.940.640.670.400.001.20.250.58-6.050.90.52.2
Spiros MourtosAris1717.54.03.90.690.420.390.450.301.00.251.00-1.950.20.32.2
Luke HancockPanionios627.212.89.50.930.600.580.260.472.30.250.74-5.990.01.73.7
Ioannis GeorgallisApollon1317.83.42.80.870.530.500.330.780.70.251.00-1.320.10.82.6
Carl EnglishAEK Athens1428.817.113.50.910.550.510.310.523.30.240.96-4.380.01.02.7
Linos ChrysikopoulosDrama817.56.36.30.720.460.430.200.341.50.240.80-5.060.31.12.1
Chaisson AllenRethymno1728.59.18.70.800.450.410.330.492.10.241.670.430.10.72.3
Leonidas KaselakisAEK Athens1321.84.45.20.660.380.350.250.491.20.241.45-0.150.10.51.2
Christos SaloustrosPAOK1716.34.43.60.900.540.500.300.560.80.231.00-1.720.00.81.8
Gabe PruittPanionios723.45.65.30.770.450.380.380.701.10.221.14-1.050.31.02.1
Diamantis SlaftsakisDrama1717.04.84.50.750.450.430.430.131.00.220.94-2.350.40.92.5
Roeland SchaftenaarRethymno826.514.39.51.120.650.660.330.182.10.221.21-1.310.41.32.8
Brian TraceyTrikalla1721.96.54.51.080.620.590.360.321.00.221.31-0.480.10.72.8
Muhammad El-AminApollon1729.916.412.61.000.550.500.370.432.80.221.680.590.00.63.0
James GistPanathinaikos1621.610.36.41.160.650.620.510.301.30.211.31-0.620.60.81.9
Rob LoweryKoroivos829.516.811.31.000.590.520.560.242.40.210.95-3.160.32.42.3
Alex HarrisTrikalla729.916.910.31.080.660.600.530.382.10.210.79-4.350.01.72.6
A.J. SlaughterPanathinaikos1621.711.39.70.970.550.530.140.472.00.211.45-0.250.11.12.3
Mike JamesRhodes833.621.015.91.020.580.540.280.393.40.211.35-0.810.30.92.3
Kareem JamarRhodes822.14.84.10.830.520.500.240.390.90.210.78-2.470.10.41.6
Kevin LangfordPAOK1724.110.16.90.950.560.470.660.261.40.200.88-2.650.40.23.0
Malik HairstonAEK Athens432.313.811.30.860.480.400.600.242.30.201.50-0.050.80.82.0
Nikola MarkovicPanelefsiniakos1726.19.98.40.810.490.480.420.391.60.200.78-3.950.11.11.9
Elijah JohnsonPanelefsiniakos1525.511.910.60.900.520.490.180.492.10.201.19-1.540.00.92.1
Michail KakiouzisNea Kifisia1325.39.36.61.100.600.550.370.361.30.201.890.670.20.81.3
Bryant DunstonOlympiakos1720.28.14.91.160.660.680.500.001.00.201.21-0.811.10.62.2
T.J. CarterPAOK1728.912.110.60.910.510.470.240.462.10.191.46-0.180.21.13.5
Thodoris ZarasDrama1623.713.09.81.030.590.550.290.381.90.191.20-1.370.10.43.1
Esteban BatistaPanathinaikos1422.412.97.61.150.680.660.550.011.40.190.83-3.440.41.12.3
Steve PanosTrikalla1716.66.64.21.030.590.580.720.000.80.180.87-2.280.00.42.7
Nikos AngelopoulosKoroivos1626.47.86.30.900.500.430.540.511.10.181.29-0.500.20.83.1
Slaven CupkovicTrikalla425.310.87.31.060.600.570.480.691.30.171.00-1.680.30.52.3
Timmy BowersKoroivos224.510.06.00.800.550.501.080.171.00.170.29-11.590.50.51.0
Matt LojeskiOlympiakos1121.19.17.11.020.590.570.180.541.20.171.00-1.910.01.41.0
Dusan SakotaAEK Athens1628.113.111.20.960.520.490.260.441.90.171.760.620.30.81.9
Rob LoeDrama1721.29.06.21.050.580.560.500.361.10.171.20-0.870.60.53.2
Tremmell DardenOlympiakos1319.16.85.80.920.520.470.290.381.00.171.30-0.570.30.91.7
Janis BlumsPanathinaikos1415.97.55.71.200.630.620.090.890.90.163.252.050.00.52.6
Yaroslav KorolevPanionios1631.814.311.10.900.530.490.450.401.80.160.76-3.710.31.32.8
Ernest ScottRhodes928.910.38.21.070.600.590.090.811.30.161.20-0.800.31.02.9
Mihalis GiannakidisKoroivos1716.75.14.90.900.500.490.080.840.80.161.44-0.150.00.12.4
Periklis DorkofikisPanelefsiniakos1517.55.75.10.810.470.440.350.550.80.160.80-2.690.20.32.1
Cade DavisNea Kifisia1719.47.36.10.950.560.550.140.561.00.160.89-2.360.00.82.9
Brent PetwayOlympiakos1521.28.15.71.190.660.650.180.530.90.161.40-0.241.50.72.7
Brian FitzpatrickPanionios418.85.86.50.660.400.370.230.271.00.150.67-4.480.50.32.5
Justin TubbsPanionios729.710.99.30.870.520.470.280.581.40.150.71-3.560.01.42.9
Taylor SmithRhodes1719.25.63.61.020.610.650.560.000.50.150.56-3.081.50.62.1
Vangelis MargaritisPAOK1523.58.25.90.950.580.530.430.360.90.150.57-4.100.61.12.3
Giorgos PrintezisOlympiakos720.310.07.31.110.660.650.080.291.00.140.70-3.790.10.61.7
Toarlyn FitzpatrickApollon1728.111.58.21.030.580.570.450.571.10.140.90-1.770.90.93.4
Christos TapoutosPanionios121.09.07.00.860.600.570.140.141.00.140.33-11.140.00.01.0
Mouhammad FayeRethymno1733.813.210.60.920.530.460.370.351.40.130.77-2.641.10.82.6
Othello HunterOlympiakos1715.96.84.91.030.580.590.420.000.60.130.85-2.120.60.52.8
Dimitrios MavroeidisNea Kifisia1726.415.69.61.030.600.560.790.001.30.130.65-4.351.11.02.2
Tony WoodsPanionios1618.47.14.80.960.600.590.500.000.60.130.42-5.900.70.42.9
Julian VaughnPAOK1721.18.44.80.980.590.611.000.000.60.120.40-5.130.80.42.9
Gaios SkordilisApollon1324.09.57.20.880.550.510.450.140.80.120.41-6.331.20.93.5
Guillem RubioKoroivos1325.111.56.41.070.640.520.870.040.80.120.43-5.030.20.43.4
LaMarcus ReedAris1724.19.67.70.940.550.510.300.340.90.120.64-3.530.30.52.8
Tom LidenRhodes1719.54.13.80.890.500.480.150.510.40.110.78-1.320.20.41.9
Adnan HodzicTrikalla417.38.04.51.140.660.610.720.000.50.110.50-3.880.00.02.8
Slaven TsoupkovitstTrikalla1327.813.29.01.050.620.600.380.721.00.110.54-4.270.10.42.9
Aleksandar VezenkovAris1731.918.213.41.110.610.590.250.311.50.111.00-1.570.30.92.2
Xavier SilasNea Kifisia626.714.29.31.040.620.530.480.661.00.110.46-5.650.20.53.0
Zvonko BuljanRhodes1021.09.27.90.790.520.490.240.440.90.110.31-10.980.10.01.6
Guy-Marc MichelDrama1718.15.23.40.900.550.560.860.000.40.110.33-4.560.50.52.7
Stelios IoannouPanelefsiniakos1519.25.55.80.700.390.340.430.180.70.110.83-1.880.10.61.1
Aaric MurrayPanelefsiniakos721.610.06.91.040.600.560.460.080.70.100.56-3.771.70.93.0
Dwayne DavisKoroivos1321.812.510.40.990.530.500.290.461.10.101.17-0.980.20.42.3
Drew NaymickAris1723.67.26.00.920.520.520.300.010.60.100.63-2.342.20.23.0
Trevis SimpsonRethymno1727.210.68.61.000.550.520.260.450.90.100.94-1.320.50.62.8
Brandon PennApollon1728.312.411.50.880.480.440.230.591.00.090.74-2.450.10.72.9
Dimitris AgravanisOlympiakos1116.87.16.00.960.510.490.330.410.50.091.20-0.561.01.22.7
Pops Mensah-BonsuAEK Athens732.020.111.31.120.660.670.750.030.90.080.32-6.710.71.72.7
Rawle MarshallKoroivos829.810.410.50.760.450.420.190.360.90.080.39-5.621.11.32.1
Micheal EricPanelefsiniakos123.019.015.00.960.560.600.270.001.00.070.33-10.171.01.04.0
Darrius GarrettKoroivos1127.910.07.50.910.530.470.570.020.50.070.35-4.252.00.81.8
Rod OdomDrama1727.88.67.20.870.520.500.350.320.50.070.31-4.390.10.63.0
Vincent SimpsonPanelefsiniakos315.74.34.70.680.460.460.000.570.30.070.20-9.230.00.01.0
Christos DeligiannisTrikalla416.36.54.50.940.550.560.670.000.30.060.25-5.140.00.33.3
Will ColemanPanionios1222.511.76.91.080.650.610.610.000.40.060.22-7.301.00.72.8
Kenny KadjiTrikalla1525.111.710.60.810.480.440.300.330.60.060.26-7.730.70.82.9
Jamelle HaginsRhodes1720.59.57.20.920.550.530.430.000.40.060.24-6.991.10.52.6
Kurt LoobyPanelefsiniakos721.79.95.71.050.620.650.830.000.30.050.20-5.711.40.42.4
Larry TurnerKoroivos520.25.64.60.830.510.480.430.000.20.040.17-5.290.20.83.2
Dejan KravicRethymno1718.57.66.11.010.560.560.230.000.10.020.15-3.710.80.52.1
Sotiris ManolopoulosRhodes719.08.37.10.950.540.520.160.700.10.020.14-4.770.10.61.9
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.