DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Eleftherios BochoridisPanathinaikos516.23.83.00.760.600.570.130.405.01.672.789.260.21.02.6
Fotis VassilopoulosPanelefsiniakos622.04.74.00.700.520.520.250.714.31.082.003.150.20.52.8
Konstantinos OikonomopoulosPanionios125.07.06.00.780.500.420.330.835.00.832.505.200.00.04.0
Fanis KoumpourasRethymno620.74.84.70.570.460.390.290.213.80.821.21-3.080.01.01.5
Panagiotis KafkisNea Kifisia615.55.53.50.900.580.520.760.332.80.812.133.460.20.53.7
Nate BowieTrikalla628.210.09.20.770.480.450.310.387.30.802.938.310.01.32.7
Josh MagetteKoroivos623.86.76.50.700.460.420.230.445.20.792.214.520.21.21.8
Dimitris DiamantidisPanathinaikos524.211.26.41.280.730.730.440.885.00.785.009.500.01.41.2
Epameinondas PapantoniouAEK Athens622.05.84.20.720.520.500.720.483.20.761.27-1.860.01.72.0
Marios MatalonTrikalla619.25.35.00.640.430.350.500.233.50.701.620.750.01.32.0
Vasilis XanthopoulosPanionios527.87.46.80.780.500.440.210.324.60.682.303.730.02.63.2
Kostas SloukasOlympiakos621.88.27.20.760.480.440.370.354.50.631.932.920.30.71.7
Nejc StrnadPanionios523.43.03.80.590.370.370.160.892.40.632.402.500.01.02.8
Obie TrotterDrama216.57.06.50.740.500.460.150.314.00.621.600.850.00.52.0
Vassilis SpanoulisOlympiakos625.514.310.20.930.570.530.510.445.80.572.063.990.00.32.0
Christoforos StefanidisRhodes523.86.65.40.860.510.410.410.563.00.562.503.280.02.00.8
Cashmere WrightAEK Athens420.05.05.50.720.440.410.090.552.80.502.202.830.00.82.3
Ioannis GeorgallisApollon120.00.02.00.000.000.000.000.501.00.50 3.300.00.05.0
Oliver LafayetteOlympiakos620.77.76.30.910.570.550.130.793.00.471.801.520.00.81.5
Vladimir JankovicPanathinaikos524.612.48.61.190.630.620.300.494.00.476.678.290.00.61.4
Nikos LiakopoulosNea Kifisia620.77.59.00.650.390.360.150.374.20.462.083.630.00.52.7
Jake OdumPAOK326.06.76.00.700.520.500.170.282.70.440.89-4.770.01.02.7
Nikos ArgyropoulosApollon522.46.66.00.690.400.280.770.372.60.431.861.410.00.62.2
Vincent CouncilRethymno623.88.59.30.640.380.330.390.184.00.431.851.990.30.73.2
Angelos TsamisRhodes528.611.89.60.870.520.450.380.384.00.421.821.540.00.63.0
Frank RobinsonPanelefsiniakos629.711.59.00.870.540.540.370.193.70.411.38-0.830.71.52.8
Ogo AdegboyeAris423.811.37.51.110.620.550.470.403.00.403.004.130.31.03.0
Marios BatisApollon428.88.37.00.750.510.480.320.712.80.390.92-4.120.00.33.0
Fedor DmitrievKoroivos415.31.33.30.360.190.190.000.621.30.385.003.770.00.01.0
Evangelos MantzarisOlympiakos621.86.75.70.940.520.490.290.742.20.383.253.500.01.03.2
Kostas CharalampidisPAOK420.811.07.30.890.530.410.900.482.80.381.38-0.890.00.51.3
Eric AtkinsDrama628.88.39.20.600.390.350.350.183.30.361.05-3.350.20.82.5
Chaisson AllenRethymno630.28.38.20.750.440.390.350.592.80.351.700.670.00.72.3
Muhamed PasalicAris526.69.48.20.850.520.500.220.682.80.341.40-0.570.00.23.2
Kevin GallowayApollon530.26.87.80.660.410.380.150.412.60.331.30-0.940.20.82.6
Vangelis MargaritisPAOK225.54.54.50.700.450.390.220.441.50.331.00-2.001.52.02.0
Milan MilosevicAEK Athens619.86.24.70.850.570.570.360.361.50.320.82-4.250.20.71.8
Sasa VasiljevicKoroivos621.010.37.30.960.560.470.550.682.30.321.560.190.00.02.5
Zisis SarikopoulosAEK Athens624.77.76.00.720.530.560.420.001.80.310.52-9.281.00.71.7
Apollon TsochlasPAOK420.810.88.80.980.600.590.060.432.80.311.38-0.890.00.52.5
Mike JamesRhodes534.021.614.01.100.640.580.430.444.20.301.50-0.080.41.21.8
David KylesAEK Athens418.85.05.30.620.370.240.620.381.50.291.20-1.390.30.82.0
Torey ThomasAris424.512.37.81.070.690.680.320.582.30.290.90-4.140.02.32.0
Esteban BatistaPanathinaikos523.011.27.01.140.650.630.490.002.00.291.670.520.00.82.0
Christos SaloustrosPAOK417.57.04.31.200.690.650.410.591.30.291.670.430.00.51.8
Kareem JamarRhodes520.64.64.20.840.490.500.240.431.20.291.50-0.040.00.41.0
Vassilis SimtsakAris519.45.64.40.910.540.500.360.001.20.271.20-1.070.60.42.6
Uros DuvnjakNea Kifisia623.79.28.20.910.500.490.240.512.20.272.171.820.00.22.0
Luke HancockPanionios220.010.07.50.890.610.600.200.472.00.270.67-8.400.00.54.5
Terone JohnsonDrama620.54.57.00.540.300.290.140.361.80.262.201.840.01.31.3
Andreas KanonidisKoroivos618.85.75.20.920.500.530.190.581.30.262.672.020.20.31.8
Brent PetwayOlympiakos622.27.85.71.110.650.650.150.561.50.261.50-0.051.81.33.2
James GistPanathinaikos520.410.07.61.090.590.570.260.262.00.263.333.530.40.82.2
Tomas DelininkaitisAEK Athens221.08.08.00.680.390.310.630.812.00.251.33-0.860.00.02.0
Linos ChrysikopoulosDrama618.86.86.70.740.470.450.180.331.70.250.83-4.780.31.32.8
Leonidas KaselakisAEK Athens625.25.76.20.710.410.360.270.491.50.241.50-0.040.00.81.0
Kevin LangfordPAOK422.85.04.30.630.400.181.000.241.00.240.57-4.790.50.33.3
Muhammad El-AminApollon525.610.89.60.880.510.470.210.382.20.231.22-1.360.00.63.4
Rob LoeDrama622.79.56.51.100.610.590.440.331.50.231.800.690.30.73.2
Dimitrios TsaldarisNea Kifisia624.37.26.50.910.510.510.180.691.50.231.800.640.00.81.7
Giannis AthanasoulasPanelefsiniakos522.610.47.01.160.670.640.230.461.60.231.33-0.640.20.42.6
Rob LoweryKoroivos627.717.211.31.030.590.510.600.252.50.221.15-1.870.32.72.2
Matt LojeskiOlympiakos326.09.07.70.970.560.540.090.391.70.221.25-0.900.01.71.3
Antonis FotsisPanathinaikos518.65.03.61.100.570.530.440.830.80.224.001.760.40.21.4
Brian TraceyTrikalla623.59.25.31.220.700.670.470.311.20.221.17-0.980.01.03.0
Carl EnglishAEK Athens325.013.712.70.880.520.510.080.582.70.211.14-2.290.00.73.7
Diamantis SlaftsakisDrama620.05.35.50.670.410.420.390.031.20.210.78-3.650.31.52.8
Tremmell DardenOlympiakos219.03.07.00.430.210.210.000.431.50.21 5.210.51.01.0
Gabe PruittPanionios325.79.36.30.960.560.470.680.791.30.211.00-1.770.02.02.3
Justin IngramTrikalla631.812.011.80.770.480.460.100.452.50.210.79-4.760.00.72.0
Thodoris ZarasDrama622.513.08.51.140.670.650.310.371.70.201.00-2.520.00.52.8
Dimitrios MavroeidisNea Kifisia625.312.78.20.950.550.510.860.001.70.200.91-2.891.00.81.8
Dimitris VerginisPanionios523.07.49.20.660.380.360.110.461.80.201.13-1.790.00.42.2
Fahro AlihodzicRethymno215.55.05.00.840.460.400.200.001.00.202.001.030.00.54.0
Janis BlumsPanathinaikos517.67.66.41.150.590.590.000.841.20.196.003.360.00.63.2
Taylor SmithRhodes520.26.04.20.850.570.570.520.000.80.190.44-6.302.20.62.2
Nikos AngelopoulosKoroivos629.57.26.30.810.440.360.630.471.20.181.750.350.21.03.3
Nikola MarkovicPanelefsiniakos623.28.77.30.760.480.490.480.391.30.180.53-6.990.01.51.8
Gaios SkordilisApollon220.010.56.00.970.670.670.670.081.00.170.33-11.700.50.53.5
Spiros MourtosAris520.84.84.80.790.440.440.290.420.80.171.33-0.350.40.42.2
Tom LidenRhodes519.22.23.60.480.310.310.000.610.60.170.60-3.150.20.42.0
Slaven CupkovicTrikalla425.310.87.31.060.600.570.480.691.30.171.00-1.680.30.52.3
A.J. SlaughterPanathinaikos522.010.811.00.890.480.470.040.381.80.161.800.850.01.41.8
Periklis DorkofikisPanelefsiniakos616.26.75.30.930.570.560.190.440.80.160.63-4.850.00.23.0
Ned CoxPanelefsiniakos615.84.24.20.760.500.500.000.800.70.160.50-5.640.00.02.5
Drew NaymickAris521.87.25.40.930.590.630.300.000.80.150.50-4.922.60.03.2
Othello HunterOlympiakos618.58.86.51.000.530.540.590.001.00.152.000.860.50.53.0
Brian FitzpatrickPanionios418.85.86.50.660.400.370.230.271.00.150.67-4.480.50.32.5
Julian VaughnPAOK428.811.86.81.060.610.670.890.001.00.150.67-2.921.00.54.3
Roeland SchaftenaarRethymno426.016.510.31.190.690.720.340.151.50.150.75-3.880.81.03.0
Mouhammad FayeRethymno634.513.810.00.950.550.460.550.431.50.150.75-2.930.50.82.0
Toarlyn FitzpatrickApollon529.212.88.61.060.570.530.650.531.20.141.50-0.030.40.82.8
LaMarcus ReedAris521.68.27.00.850.480.470.460.311.00.140.83-2.500.40.62.8
Michail KakiouzisNea Kifisia627.710.07.21.090.600.580.350.351.00.141.20-0.630.21.01.7
Yaroslav KorolevPanionios530.616.212.00.970.580.570.350.401.60.130.57-5.700.21.02.6
Costas KakaroudisPAOK416.33.84.00.600.400.340.380.500.50.130.33-7.200.00.53.0
Brandon PennApollon533.013.813.40.820.460.430.250.601.60.120.89-2.250.00.82.6
T.J. CarterPAOK428.313.810.51.110.600.570.190.381.30.121.25-0.620.80.53.8
Steve PanosTrikalla618.59.75.51.160.690.730.580.000.70.120.50-4.830.00.23.0
Aleksandar VezenkovAris533.616.811.01.160.680.670.250.251.20.110.55-4.190.40.62.0
Aaric MurrayPanelefsiniakos622.811.57.51.110.630.600.440.090.80.110.63-3.432.00.83.3
Stelios IoannouPanelefsiniakos620.56.77.80.690.360.300.400.210.80.112.501.060.00.81.2
Tony WoodsPanionios525.29.27.00.840.570.540.340.000.80.110.29-9.021.40.43.0
Trevis SimpsonRethymno630.311.79.01.010.560.530.330.411.00.110.86-1.670.50.53.3
Dusan SakotaAEK Athens628.716.713.50.990.550.520.260.421.30.100.80-2.740.00.81.5
Guy-Marc MichelDrama617.24.33.50.730.440.430.860.000.30.100.33-4.540.30.52.3
Yiannis PsathasNea Kifisia615.35.75.50.790.470.420.210.240.50.090.43-5.460.20.32.5
Elijah JohnsonPanelefsiniakos519.29.48.60.820.500.480.210.580.80.090.40-7.670.00.61.0
Mihalis GiannakidisKoroivos619.77.76.21.060.570.550.190.780.50.081.00-0.860.00.02.5
Darrius GarrettKoroivos626.38.26.80.800.490.410.490.020.50.070.27-5.712.50.31.2
Dimitris AgravanisOlympiakos617.87.27.00.900.480.460.140.380.50.071.00-0.950.81.82.7
Kenny KadjiTrikalla527.010.411.60.710.410.370.210.340.80.070.40-5.450.20.62.4
Christos DeligiannisTrikalla416.36.54.50.940.550.560.670.000.30.060.25-5.140.00.33.3
Andreas PetropoulosPanionios316.34.76.30.650.360.340.050.370.30.050.50-2.730.00.31.3
Slaven TsoupkovitstTrikalla224.517.010.51.250.700.670.330.810.50.050.33-4.780.00.52.0
Dejan KravicRethymno615.25.54.71.020.560.570.110.000.20.040.33-2.570.30.30.7
Rod OdomDrama625.28.87.80.860.510.500.210.280.20.020.10-6.190.20.33.2
Zvonko BuljanRhodes521.011.09.20.830.530.510.260.390.20.020.07-13.660.00.02.0
Guillem RubioKoroivos224.515.57.01.220.660.571.430.000.00.000.00-4.080.50.04.0
Bryant DunstonOlympiakos618.77.84.81.140.670.690.450.000.00.000.00-5.361.30.72.3
Will ColemanPanionios119.06.07.00.670.430.430.000.000.00.000.00-10.530.01.03.0
Jamelle HaginsRhodes519.48.45.40.950.580.560.740.000.00.000.00-8.251.40.02.4
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.