DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Dimitris DiamantidisPanathinaikos1324.68.56.00.990.600.560.380.725.20.863.537.880.40.81.8
Giannis AthineouAEK Athens624.86.34.20.970.630.600.440.523.50.842.333.260.01.03.2
Konstantinos OikonomopoulosPanionios125.07.06.00.780.500.420.330.835.00.832.505.200.00.04.0
Fotis VassilopoulosPanelefsiniakos1319.83.94.10.670.440.420.190.623.30.812.394.040.10.32.8
Epameinondas PapantoniouAEK Athens1218.75.13.30.860.610.590.590.412.50.771.43-0.540.00.92.2
Kostas SloukasOlympiakos1421.07.76.10.880.540.510.360.354.50.742.746.320.10.41.7
Vasilis XanthopoulosPanionios1324.25.26.00.650.410.380.120.374.40.732.484.640.01.52.8
Christoforos StefanidisRhodes1424.95.14.70.770.460.360.380.523.30.703.074.410.00.91.7
Josh MagetteKoroivos1427.37.17.10.700.460.430.170.394.90.682.063.110.11.32.3
Nate BowieTrikalla1027.410.29.10.770.480.460.340.466.00.662.224.600.01.22.8
Vassilis SpanoulisOlympiakos1425.112.49.40.850.540.510.470.486.10.651.893.150.00.51.8
Marios BatisApollon1122.85.04.00.810.560.530.250.772.50.641.47-0.210.00.52.9
Fanis KoumpourasRethymno1418.14.64.50.640.450.400.290.242.80.621.30-1.680.00.71.6
Nikos LiakopoulosNea Kifisia1425.27.77.60.750.460.440.230.384.60.602.374.320.11.02.9
Evangelos MantzarisOlympiakos1422.47.15.51.010.570.540.300.733.00.553.825.340.01.02.6
Kevin GallowayApollon1430.18.47.10.750.490.440.410.413.90.541.50-0.090.21.22.6
Vincent CouncilRethymno1425.911.110.40.750.440.380.450.185.60.532.445.370.11.33.0
Marios MatalonTrikalla1117.65.84.60.800.520.460.450.182.50.531.50-0.090.00.81.6
Cashmere WrightAEK Athens420.05.05.50.720.440.410.090.552.80.502.202.830.00.82.3
DeMarcus NelsonPanathinaikos524.65.86.80.580.370.370.320.263.40.501.550.180.21.02.6
Muhamed PasalicAris1328.510.28.00.930.590.590.150.723.80.481.670.810.00.72.7
Apollon TsochlasPAOK1321.18.96.41.060.650.630.170.542.90.461.901.850.10.32.4
Oliver LafayetteOlympiakos1220.27.86.20.940.590.570.150.742.80.461.701.010.00.91.8
Eric AtkinsDrama1424.97.97.10.760.480.440.350.213.30.461.530.100.10.72.5
Sasa VasiljevicKoroivos1320.98.26.60.830.520.440.410.693.00.451.560.270.00.02.5
Ogo AdegboyeAris1220.97.46.10.820.490.420.520.452.70.441.781.240.20.51.9
Angelos TsamisRhodes1329.511.59.60.840.510.460.340.394.10.421.660.780.00.82.8
Manolis PapamakariosDrama624.28.88.30.750.460.390.340.583.50.421.620.590.01.53.0
Dominic WatersRhodes430.813.311.30.770.540.510.180.224.50.400.90-6.600.01.02.0
Obie TrotterDrama1021.18.87.10.880.570.560.170.412.70.381.17-2.450.10.82.9
Fedor DmitrievKoroivos415.31.33.30.360.190.190.000.621.30.385.003.770.00.01.0
Torey ThomasAris1124.610.68.00.910.570.530.350.633.00.381.27-1.560.02.12.3
Nikos ArgyropoulosApollon1418.15.75.10.760.440.340.620.391.90.372.001.640.00.41.7
Kostas CharalampidisPAOK520.611.27.20.960.560.460.830.472.60.361.630.560.00.41.4
Vladimir JankovicPanathinaikos1225.910.98.01.070.600.570.290.492.80.352.623.040.40.91.9
Jake OdumPAOK1225.18.57.30.830.540.530.170.292.50.341.03-3.060.11.32.8
Frank RobinsonPanelefsiniakos1128.310.99.10.820.510.480.400.193.00.331.22-1.680.71.42.8
Milan MilosevicAEK Athens1418.86.94.30.960.590.530.770.251.40.321.06-2.080.10.62.2
Vassilis SimtsakAris1216.14.12.90.930.580.510.460.000.90.311.10-1.420.40.32.3
Nejc StrnadPanionios1323.54.54.80.750.420.430.220.791.50.302.111.160.00.62.6
Giannis AthanasoulasPanelefsiniakos1223.89.37.70.880.510.430.380.412.30.301.560.170.10.42.7
Dimitris VerginisPanionios1321.38.08.10.750.430.390.300.472.40.301.630.530.00.52.0
Justin IngramTrikalla1431.511.911.40.780.480.420.220.463.40.301.23-1.660.10.72.4
Uros DuvnjakNea Kifisia1425.27.16.80.760.460.420.280.462.00.291.17-1.560.00.31.8
David KylesAEK Athens418.85.05.30.620.370.240.620.381.50.291.20-1.390.30.82.0
Tomas DelininkaitisAEK Athens1023.810.77.60.940.560.490.550.622.20.291.22-1.460.00.33.0
Alex HarrisTrikalla428.517.09.81.170.680.620.620.362.80.281.38-0.650.01.02.8
Terone JohnsonDrama1117.74.15.50.570.330.320.230.341.50.281.550.110.01.01.4
Andreas KanonidisKoroivos1415.94.33.90.850.480.450.290.511.10.271.880.860.10.31.4
Antonis FotsisPanathinaikos1420.65.74.11.090.590.580.340.641.10.262.501.350.30.41.4
J.R. BremerPAOK624.04.85.80.640.400.390.090.861.50.261.00-2.130.20.21.8
Zisis SarikopoulosAEK Athens1024.08.15.40.900.630.650.410.001.40.260.54-6.981.10.62.1
Luke HancockPanionios627.212.89.50.930.600.580.260.472.30.250.74-5.990.01.73.7
Diamantis SlaftsakisDrama1417.75.14.80.740.440.430.450.101.20.251.13-1.520.51.12.6
Chaisson AllenRethymno1428.78.99.00.780.440.400.290.522.30.251.881.020.10.82.4
Brian TraceyTrikalla1422.67.04.61.130.640.610.420.361.10.251.600.180.10.73.0
Leonidas KaselakisAEK Athens1122.74.55.50.630.360.330.250.511.40.251.50-0.040.10.51.2
Nikola PesakovicNea Kifisia1315.36.24.80.950.550.520.320.521.20.241.25-1.060.00.42.0
Nikos PappasPanathinaikos1015.77.45.41.040.630.580.200.561.30.241.08-2.180.10.72.1
Carl EnglishAEK Athens1129.519.014.40.940.570.520.340.513.50.240.95-4.590.00.82.7
Linos ChrysikopoulosDrama817.56.36.30.720.460.430.200.341.50.240.80-5.060.31.12.1
James GistPanathinaikos1322.010.56.61.160.650.630.470.291.50.231.540.070.80.92.2
Muhammad El-AminApollon1429.614.911.60.960.550.500.380.432.70.231.36-0.700.00.73.1
Esteban BatistaPanathinaikos1222.612.37.31.130.660.630.600.011.70.231.05-2.140.41.12.3
Spiros MourtosAris1317.43.94.00.710.430.420.290.310.90.230.92-2.250.20.21.9
Ioannis GeorgallisApollon1019.03.82.70.960.600.570.370.780.60.220.75-2.130.10.92.5
Dimitrios TsaldarisDrama325.08.36.01.100.570.470.440.561.30.224.002.190.31.72.3
Gabe PruittPanionios723.45.65.30.770.450.380.380.701.10.221.14-1.050.31.02.1
Kevin LangfordPAOK1324.19.86.60.970.570.490.620.221.40.210.90-2.590.20.22.8
Mike JamesRhodes833.621.015.91.020.580.540.280.393.40.211.35-0.810.30.92.3
Rob LoweryKoroivos829.516.811.31.000.590.520.560.242.40.210.95-3.160.32.42.3
Kareem JamarRhodes822.14.84.10.830.520.500.240.390.90.210.78-2.470.10.41.6
Christos SaloustrosPAOK1315.74.23.20.920.570.540.330.550.70.210.82-2.480.00.81.5
Justin TubbsPanionios431.012.311.00.890.520.480.160.552.30.201.13-1.660.01.32.8
Thodoris ZarasDrama1423.613.09.61.070.600.570.260.391.90.201.35-0.660.10.43.0
Panagiotis VasilopoulosNea Kifisia215.51.52.50.430.300.300.000.600.50.200.50-4.320.02.00.5
Rob LoeDrama1422.18.66.50.990.560.540.420.351.30.201.38-0.360.40.63.0
Michail KakiouzisNea Kifisia1325.39.36.61.100.600.550.370.361.30.201.890.670.20.81.3
Xavier SilasNea Kifisia326.017.010.01.190.640.520.700.672.00.202.001.230.00.34.0
A.J. SlaughterPanathinaikos1322.211.510.20.930.530.510.130.441.90.191.25-1.210.11.12.3
Nikola MarkovicPanelefsiniakos1424.49.28.00.830.490.500.370.431.50.190.84-3.270.01.21.9
T.J. CarterPAOK1328.012.210.30.960.530.490.240.421.80.181.50-0.040.21.13.6
Steve PanosTrikalla1416.16.64.01.030.610.590.750.000.70.180.71-3.270.00.42.6
Tremmell DardenOlympiakos1018.36.85.70.970.520.470.320.331.00.182.000.870.10.91.6
Nikos AngelopoulosKoroivos1326.27.36.30.870.470.400.490.501.20.181.670.260.10.72.9
Cade DavisNea Kifisia1419.37.56.01.010.590.580.130.571.10.181.00-1.890.00.73.0
Elijah JohnsonPanelefsiniakos1224.210.910.60.830.480.460.160.461.80.171.05-2.230.01.01.8
Slaven CupkovicTrikalla425.310.87.31.060.600.570.480.691.30.171.00-1.680.30.52.3
Malik HairstonAEK Athens131.011.012.00.820.410.420.250.252.00.17 4.262.02.03.0
Giorgos PrintezisOlympiakos417.810.35.81.420.860.850.090.301.00.170.80-3.320.00.31.8
Brent PetwayOlympiakos1322.38.56.01.160.650.640.190.511.00.171.30-0.491.60.82.5
Yaroslav KorolevPanionios1331.614.410.90.920.540.510.450.391.80.170.77-3.690.41.22.5
Julian VaughnPAOK1320.88.04.20.990.600.631.260.000.70.170.47-4.840.50.42.8
Dimitrios MavroeidisNea Kifisia1425.414.79.11.000.580.540.840.001.60.170.79-3.801.10.62.1
Ernest ScottRhodes629.59.28.20.930.540.510.100.861.30.161.00-1.540.51.52.7
Dusan SakotaAEK Athens1428.613.211.50.960.520.490.240.431.80.161.920.880.30.61.9
Periklis DorkofikisPanelefsiniakos1217.96.35.30.850.500.480.400.540.80.160.77-2.980.10.12.3
Janis BlumsPanathinaikos1415.97.55.71.200.630.620.090.890.90.163.252.050.00.52.6
Taylor SmithRhodes1418.75.33.70.940.570.620.520.000.60.150.57-3.331.40.61.9
Mihalis GiannakidisKoroivos1416.15.14.70.940.520.510.110.830.70.151.43-0.180.00.02.3
Matt LojeskiOlympiakos821.18.96.91.030.590.560.220.451.00.151.00-1.610.01.41.0
Guy-Marc MichelDrama1417.44.52.90.800.520.541.020.000.40.150.33-5.750.40.42.8
Brian FitzpatrickPanionios418.85.86.50.660.400.370.230.271.00.150.67-4.480.50.32.5
LaMarcus ReedAris1322.49.57.80.920.530.500.320.351.10.140.82-2.670.30.62.7
Roeland SchaftenaarRethymno526.015.09.81.110.660.680.330.161.40.140.64-4.910.61.23.2
Christos TapoutosPanionios121.09.07.00.860.600.570.140.141.00.140.33-11.140.00.01.0
Bryant DunstonOlympiakos1420.38.55.31.210.690.700.360.000.70.140.83-1.901.20.51.9
Ned CoxPanelefsiniakos1316.55.24.80.860.510.510.080.650.70.140.69-3.300.00.22.0
Vangelis MargaritisPAOK1125.08.56.50.910.560.510.330.310.90.140.53-4.510.61.22.3
Tony WoodsPanionios1320.28.05.31.000.620.590.480.000.70.130.45-5.370.80.43.0
Tom LidenRhodes1419.64.13.70.910.520.500.150.600.40.120.75-1.470.20.41.8
Mouhammad FayeRethymno1433.413.710.40.970.550.480.420.361.30.120.75-2.601.20.62.4
Stelios IoannouPanelefsiniakos1420.15.96.10.720.400.340.430.190.70.120.91-1.560.10.61.2
Pops Mensah-BonsuAEK Athens433.019.811.51.100.650.670.700.001.30.110.45-5.830.81.82.8
Aleksandar VezenkovAris1331.617.813.01.110.620.600.240.301.50.110.86-2.300.31.02.0
Trevis SimpsonRethymno1428.211.69.41.010.540.520.290.441.00.111.17-0.700.60.62.8
Guillem RubioKoroivos1025.311.86.61.060.630.520.880.050.70.110.39-5.290.20.53.3
Othello HunterOlympiakos1416.67.25.21.020.580.590.420.000.60.110.73-2.450.60.42.9
Rawle MarshallKoroivos527.48.68.80.710.440.400.230.321.00.110.42-6.351.40.62.6
Zvonko BuljanRhodes1021.09.27.90.790.520.490.240.440.90.110.31-10.980.10.01.6
Adnan HodzicTrikalla417.38.04.51.140.660.610.720.000.50.110.50-3.880.00.02.8
Kurt LoobyPanelefsiniakos419.58.05.30.950.600.670.570.000.50.100.29-7.281.30.31.8
Toarlyn FitzpatrickApollon1428.112.48.11.080.610.610.520.530.80.100.58-2.981.00.93.4
Aaric MurrayPanelefsiniakos721.610.06.91.040.600.560.460.080.70.100.56-3.771.70.93.0
Dwayne DavisKoroivos1221.112.610.31.000.540.500.280.440.90.090.92-1.870.20.32.4
Brandon PennApollon1427.311.911.60.830.460.410.250.611.00.090.74-2.550.00.72.9
Gaios SkordilisApollon1023.410.27.80.890.570.540.330.130.70.090.29-8.281.10.84.0
Dimitris AgravanisOlympiakos1116.87.16.00.960.510.490.330.410.50.091.20-0.561.01.22.7
Drew NaymickAris1322.16.65.40.920.540.560.290.010.50.090.43-3.502.20.22.8
Larry TurnerKoroivos216.06.56.00.930.500.500.170.000.50.081.00-1.060.01.04.0
Slaven TsoupkovitstTrikalla1026.812.78.71.020.610.600.410.740.70.080.33-6.110.10.53.0
Darrius GarrettKoroivos1127.910.07.50.910.530.470.570.020.50.070.35-4.252.00.81.8
Micheal EricPanelefsiniakos123.019.015.00.960.560.600.270.001.00.070.33-10.171.01.04.0
Kenny KadjiTrikalla1326.512.211.00.830.480.440.310.340.70.060.33-6.120.60.82.6
Christos DeligiannisTrikalla416.36.54.50.940.550.560.670.000.30.060.25-5.140.00.33.3
Jamelle HaginsRhodes1421.010.37.40.960.570.560.440.000.40.060.25-6.821.10.32.5
Nemanja MitrovicPanelefsiniakos317.36.36.00.830.530.530.000.560.30.060.20-8.350.00.01.3
Will ColemanPanionios920.79.26.30.920.560.510.630.000.30.050.19-7.540.90.82.8
Rod OdomDrama1426.38.67.30.860.530.500.270.300.30.040.16-6.080.10.63.1
Dejan KravicRethymno1420.07.66.40.960.540.550.220.000.10.020.15-4.170.90.61.8
Sotiris ManolopoulosRhodes419.09.57.01.140.630.630.180.790.00.000.00-3.950.30.32.5
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.