DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Eleftherios BochoridisPanathinaikos616.73.73.20.650.530.530.210.474.71.472.155.480.21.02.3
Fotis VassilopoulosPanelefsiniakos721.64.44.10.680.490.480.210.694.31.032.143.840.10.43.0
Konstantinos OikonomopoulosPanionios125.07.06.00.780.500.420.330.835.00.832.505.200.00.04.0
Josh MagetteKoroivos723.65.76.30.610.410.380.200.395.00.802.063.700.11.11.9
Christoforos StefanidisRhodes724.65.64.10.850.530.380.590.593.30.792.563.590.01.41.3
Nate BowieTrikalla727.39.18.70.730.450.410.340.386.70.772.767.340.01.12.6
Dimitris DiamantidisPanathinaikos623.811.26.51.250.710.690.460.824.80.744.839.190.21.31.5
Fanis KoumpourasRethymno720.15.44.70.640.500.420.330.183.40.731.14-3.660.00.91.4
Marios MatalonTrikalla719.05.14.70.640.450.380.450.213.30.701.44-0.620.01.11.9
Epameinondas PapantoniouAEK Athens721.66.44.10.830.590.590.660.452.90.691.25-1.850.01.42.0
Panagiotis KafkisNea Kifisia715.45.44.10.840.510.450.620.312.70.662.384.200.10.73.7
Vasilis XanthopoulosPanionios627.07.36.70.780.500.450.230.334.20.632.082.780.02.33.0
Kostas SloukasOlympiakos722.17.77.10.720.470.430.320.344.30.601.761.810.30.61.9
Vassilis SpanoulisOlympiakos725.014.49.90.940.580.540.550.455.70.581.903.090.00.42.0
Nejc StrnadPanionios624.02.83.80.560.350.350.130.872.20.572.171.790.00.83.0
Marios BatisApollon626.36.85.70.790.520.490.320.763.00.531.38-0.710.00.23.2
Cashmere WrightAEK Athens420.05.05.50.720.440.410.090.552.80.502.202.830.00.82.3
Oliver LafayetteOlympiakos720.67.76.10.930.600.580.120.793.00.491.620.600.00.71.7
Obie TrotterDrama316.35.35.70.590.450.410.120.352.70.470.89-7.590.00.72.7
Nikos LiakopoulosNea Kifisia721.37.48.60.690.410.380.130.384.00.472.334.350.00.62.4
Jake OdumPAOK424.55.36.00.530.400.380.210.292.80.460.85-5.860.00.83.0
Vincent CouncilRethymno724.310.49.90.750.450.410.360.174.40.451.942.620.30.93.1
Frank RobinsonPanelefsiniakos728.911.48.40.870.550.540.470.193.70.441.30-1.410.71.33.0
Vladimir JankovicPanathinaikos623.711.28.21.130.610.590.270.513.50.435.256.940.00.51.5
Nikos ArgyropoulosApollon721.16.36.10.710.400.310.580.372.60.422.573.300.00.62.0
Angelos TsamisRhodes729.311.39.30.840.510.430.400.383.90.421.590.400.00.72.6
Kevin GallowayApollon728.77.77.00.780.490.460.240.452.90.411.33-0.900.31.42.6
Eric AtkinsDrama728.39.79.00.700.450.410.400.193.70.411.13-2.950.10.92.6
Sasa VasiljevicKoroivos721.49.67.00.940.560.470.490.692.90.411.821.470.00.02.6
Ogo AdegboyeAris524.810.27.60.940.540.460.530.453.00.392.142.340.40.83.0
Esteban BatistaPanathinaikos623.010.86.01.170.670.640.750.002.30.392.001.620.21.01.8
Fedor DmitrievKoroivos415.31.33.30.360.190.190.000.621.30.385.003.770.00.01.0
Evangelos MantzarisOlympiakos721.77.15.71.010.550.530.300.732.10.383.753.880.00.93.0
Vangelis MargaritisPAOK323.33.74.30.580.370.270.310.311.70.381.25-1.001.31.32.3
Kostas CharalampidisPAOK520.611.27.20.960.560.460.830.472.60.361.630.560.00.41.4
Milan MilosevicAEK Athens719.37.04.40.950.610.580.650.321.60.351.00-2.770.10.62.1
Kevin LangfordPAOK521.85.24.00.710.440.251.000.201.40.351.00-2.180.40.22.8
Luke HancockPanionios323.39.38.00.830.540.520.170.422.70.331.00-3.890.01.04.3
Chaisson AllenRethymno730.68.08.60.720.410.370.280.552.90.332.001.500.00.72.4
Muhamed PasalicAris627.79.28.80.790.480.460.170.722.80.321.42-0.470.00.23.2
Zisis SarikopoulosAEK Athens724.38.06.00.790.570.600.360.001.90.310.59-7.891.30.61.7
Muhammad El-AminApollon726.411.09.70.860.500.450.260.373.00.311.620.460.00.63.1
Apollon TsochlasPAOK521.49.68.40.910.560.550.050.452.60.311.30-1.330.00.62.4
David KylesAEK Athens418.85.05.30.620.370.240.620.381.50.291.20-1.390.30.82.0
Uros DuvnjakNea Kifisia725.08.48.00.850.470.460.250.502.30.292.292.030.00.11.9
Torey ThomasAris525.010.47.80.930.590.580.260.672.20.280.92-3.790.01.82.0
Vassilis SimtsakAris620.76.24.20.980.590.520.560.001.20.281.17-1.110.50.32.7
Andreas KanonidisKoroivos718.35.15.10.820.460.490.170.561.40.282.001.250.10.41.7
Cade DavisNea Kifisia716.14.94.10.830.550.530.140.661.10.280.80-4.180.00.62.4
Terone JohnsonDrama719.74.36.60.540.310.290.130.371.70.261.710.670.01.31.4
James GistPanathinaikos520.410.07.61.090.590.570.260.262.00.263.333.530.40.82.2
Giannis AthanasoulasPanelefsiniakos623.510.76.71.190.690.650.350.451.70.251.43-0.280.20.32.7
Diamantis SlaftsakisDrama718.94.64.90.630.400.410.380.031.10.240.73-4.330.31.43.0
Linos ChrysikopoulosDrama718.77.07.00.730.460.440.160.351.70.240.86-4.640.31.12.4
Brent PetwayOlympiakos720.77.75.41.170.670.670.130.551.30.241.50-0.041.71.42.9
Tremmell DardenOlympiakos321.75.77.00.740.370.330.190.331.70.24 5.080.31.31.3
Christos SaloustrosPAOK517.46.84.21.120.700.670.330.521.00.240.83-3.100.00.41.4
Kareem JamarRhodes721.64.34.10.750.470.470.210.381.00.240.88-2.240.10.31.4
Mike JamesRhodes733.020.714.41.080.620.560.350.423.30.231.35-0.790.30.92.1
Justin IngramTrikalla730.910.911.00.740.470.450.090.442.60.230.82-4.690.00.71.9
Brian TraceyTrikalla723.98.75.01.190.700.690.510.341.10.231.00-1.630.01.13.0
Tomas DelininkaitisAEK Athens322.07.37.70.670.400.350.430.701.70.221.00-2.580.00.02.7
Matt LojeskiOlympiakos326.09.07.70.970.560.540.090.391.70.221.25-0.900.01.71.3
Gabe PruittPanionios422.87.05.80.850.480.390.570.781.30.221.25-0.770.01.52.0
Rob LoweryKoroivos729.417.611.61.020.600.520.580.252.40.211.00-2.810.32.72.0
Dimitrios TsaldarisNea Kifisia721.36.16.00.840.470.480.170.691.30.211.50-0.040.00.71.6
Leonidas KaselakisAEK Athens725.16.06.30.720.420.380.270.521.30.201.00-1.740.00.71.3
Rob LoeDrama722.99.36.61.080.600.590.370.391.30.201.50-0.040.30.73.0
Michail KakiouzisNea Kifisia728.39.47.01.080.590.570.310.371.40.202.000.810.31.01.7
Nikola MarkovicPanelefsiniakos721.77.97.30.710.440.450.450.391.40.200.63-6.180.01.31.9
Janis BlumsPanathinaikos617.37.76.01.240.640.640.000.831.20.197.003.480.00.73.0
Periklis DorkofikisPanelefsiniakos717.16.65.10.920.560.560.310.441.00.190.78-3.650.00.12.7
Carl EnglishAEK Athens427.515.815.30.890.500.500.050.512.80.181.38-0.670.00.83.3
Nikos AngelopoulosKoroivos728.76.96.30.780.430.340.590.481.10.181.600.140.10.93.1
Antonis FotsisPanathinaikos618.24.73.70.960.520.480.500.820.70.182.000.590.30.31.5
Dimitris VerginisPanionios622.58.59.30.760.440.420.090.451.70.181.11-1.780.00.32.2
Thodoris ZarasDrama721.411.78.31.070.620.590.310.401.40.171.00-2.270.00.42.7
Yaroslav KorolevPanionios631.317.312.01.000.590.580.460.392.00.170.75-4.300.30.82.7
Taylor SmithRhodes718.04.63.40.800.530.540.540.000.60.170.40-5.841.70.61.7
Slaven CupkovicTrikalla425.310.87.31.060.600.570.480.691.30.171.00-1.680.30.52.3
Dimitrios MavroeidisNea Kifisia726.015.09.11.000.580.550.860.001.40.160.67-4.621.10.91.9
Spiros MourtosAris618.74.04.30.700.410.400.270.460.70.150.80-2.110.30.31.8
Brian FitzpatrickPanionios418.85.86.50.660.400.370.230.271.00.150.67-4.480.50.32.5
Julian VaughnPAOK527.69.85.41.020.600.671.110.000.80.150.57-3.160.80.63.8
Roeland SchaftenaarRethymno426.016.510.31.190.690.720.340.151.50.150.75-3.880.81.03.0
Aleksandar VezenkovAris634.017.511.01.210.710.700.270.291.50.140.75-2.970.30.72.0
A.J. SlaughterPanathinaikos622.313.711.51.040.570.560.090.421.70.141.43-0.300.01.31.8
Mouhammad FayeRethymno731.912.99.10.980.570.480.520.441.30.140.75-2.720.70.72.3
Steve PanosTrikalla718.18.75.11.130.660.690.580.000.70.140.63-3.700.00.32.7
Dusan SakotaAEK Athens729.414.912.70.960.530.500.240.401.70.131.20-1.010.01.01.3
Drew NaymickAris620.76.75.20.940.580.610.260.000.70.130.50-4.322.30.03.2
Othello HunterOlympiakos717.99.06.61.000.540.540.590.000.90.131.50-0.030.60.63.0
Tony WoodsPanionios625.810.07.70.890.570.540.300.001.00.130.40-7.121.20.53.3
Toarlyn FitzpatrickApollon728.912.78.31.110.610.590.570.501.00.121.00-1.180.90.73.1
Gaios SkordilisApollon318.08.35.70.930.600.590.470.060.70.120.33-8.670.70.73.3
Elijah JohnsonPanelefsiniakos621.29.89.50.810.480.460.160.531.20.120.58-5.810.00.51.3
Brandon PennApollon731.716.314.90.860.490.440.270.591.60.110.73-3.490.01.02.6
LaMarcus ReedAris621.39.27.30.910.510.500.450.340.80.110.71-2.890.30.72.7
Stelios IoannouPanelefsiniakos721.07.07.60.730.380.330.470.210.90.113.001.330.00.91.1
Trevis SimpsonRethymno729.011.48.91.030.560.540.310.421.00.111.00-1.170.40.43.4
Tom LidenRhodes720.13.93.90.740.460.430.190.560.40.110.43-3.560.10.32.0
Aaric MurrayPanelefsiniakos721.610.06.91.040.600.560.460.080.70.100.56-3.771.70.93.0
T.J. CarterPAOK527.213.09.81.130.620.590.160.391.00.101.00-1.250.60.63.6
Guy-Marc MichelDrama718.34.63.70.740.450.420.770.000.30.080.25-5.220.30.42.4
Darrius GarrettKoroivos726.48.16.90.800.480.420.480.020.60.080.33-5.062.60.31.6
Dimitris AgravanisOlympiakos719.37.77.10.940.490.470.200.420.60.081.33-0.271.11.62.6
Costas KakaroudisPAOK516.23.85.00.550.340.300.240.360.40.080.29-7.010.00.62.6
Mihalis GiannakidisKoroivos719.97.76.11.100.580.570.160.790.40.071.00-0.730.00.02.7
Kenny KadjiTrikalla627.212.712.20.820.470.420.250.360.80.070.45-4.720.30.52.3
Christos DeligiannisTrikalla416.36.54.50.940.550.560.670.000.30.060.25-5.140.00.33.3
Andreas PetropoulosPanionios316.34.76.30.650.360.340.050.370.30.050.50-2.730.00.31.3
Zvonko BuljanRhodes719.99.08.30.760.480.450.260.380.40.050.17-11.530.00.01.9
Bryant DunstonOlympiakos719.37.14.41.090.660.680.480.000.10.030.13-5.441.30.72.3
Dejan KravicRethymno717.46.15.70.880.500.500.150.000.10.030.17-4.380.40.31.0
Slaven TsoupkovitstTrikalla324.014.710.01.010.600.580.470.770.30.030.14-8.810.01.02.3
Rod OdomDrama724.17.67.40.780.470.450.190.270.10.020.09-6.120.30.62.9
Jamelle HaginsRhodes721.710.36.71.020.610.600.530.000.10.020.08-7.461.30.42.6
Guillem RubioKoroivos325.317.38.01.180.650.541.420.000.00.000.00-5.260.30.73.3
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.