DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Roko-Leni UkicCedevita1326.38.59.40.730.410.390.230.364.40.473.566.320.21.01.3
Omar CookBuducnost1629.06.85.50.830.540.490.310.726.31.153.488.120.11.62.7
Dusan KatnicIgokea825.07.47.60.760.430.390.250.573.50.462.804.240.01.12.8
Nenad MiljenovicMega Vizura1831.913.39.70.860.550.480.540.198.20.852.476.550.11.42.2
Jasmin HukicKrka1821.27.16.90.880.470.420.210.561.20.182.441.450.20.61.7
Nebojsa JoksimovicKrka1726.96.95.40.850.530.500.450.383.80.712.413.470.01.62.9
Marko MarinovicOlimpija Ljubljana1927.111.09.40.850.510.470.320.685.20.562.414.740.21.22.7
Marko LjubicicMetalac1919.57.47.30.710.430.390.390.354.30.592.345.170.01.12.3
Marcus Williams (UConn)Red Star1721.59.58.20.800.510.480.270.526.00.732.276.120.10.41.8
Johnathon JonesIgokea1931.69.98.80.850.500.460.250.534.20.482.222.800.21.12.8
Aleksandar CvetkovicSkopje1926.69.87.90.850.530.470.360.314.80.602.223.770.01.42.8
Luka BabicCedevita1822.46.96.40.890.520.510.080.552.40.382.101.990.20.91.8
George TsintsadzeSkopje329.78.710.00.600.390.370.230.537.00.702.104.340.01.71.3
Filip KruslinCibona Zagreb1720.05.54.50.970.550.520.220.651.40.312.001.130.10.53.5
J.R. ReynoldsBuducnost1724.912.68.01.010.620.540.570.494.50.561.952.640.01.53.1
Nemanja GordicCedevita1724.88.67.60.820.520.510.190.334.30.571.922.410.01.22.2
Charles JenkinsRed Star1919.08.96.71.050.590.570.260.301.90.281.891.320.01.22.3
Fran PilepicCedevita1922.310.57.11.220.680.650.220.581.60.221.880.900.10.32.4
Klemen PrepelicOlimpija Ljubljana1419.48.46.60.990.550.520.340.881.60.241.830.930.00.61.4
Milenko TepicPartizan1729.47.78.00.710.420.380.320.322.90.371.791.000.00.92.5
Ante DelasCedevita1716.05.95.90.830.450.400.250.470.90.161.780.570.00.92.3
Marko SimonovskiSkopje1125.88.47.90.950.500.470.140.770.60.081.750.220.01.22.2
Milan MacvanPartizan1426.111.47.41.030.610.550.550.242.90.381.740.930.10.61.4
Mihajlo AndricPartizan1924.27.66.30.990.570.550.140.721.70.281.740.600.10.32.9
Nikola JokicMega Vizura1730.114.111.00.950.570.550.270.354.10.371.731.081.11.42.9
Matej RojcKrka1918.15.43.70.890.560.490.660.232.20.591.710.890.10.62.8
Boris BakicMetalac1425.05.65.70.700.440.390.240.452.80.491.700.780.11.43.5
Malcolm ArmsteadKrka1929.517.114.90.900.520.490.200.364.30.291.640.740.12.02.4
Sasu SalinOlimpija Ljubljana1121.87.88.20.850.460.460.090.621.20.141.630.240.01.21.8
Jerel BlassingameCibona Zagreb1030.013.310.20.790.550.480.410.547.20.711.570.510.10.53.9
Branko LazicRed Star1817.45.23.61.150.650.640.220.570.80.221.560.080.00.72.2
Ognjen JaramazMega Vizura1820.54.85.80.590.360.320.350.492.30.391.520.020.21.02.5
Michael LeeSzolnok320.76.04.71.030.580.540.210.291.00.211.50-0.030.70.72.0
Dominik MavraCibona Zagreb1616.16.65.20.900.570.520.240.602.20.421.46-0.350.10.61.9
Ivan SiriscevicCibona Zagreb1926.38.87.60.910.530.500.200.491.90.251.44-0.250.10.93.2
Krisztian WittmannSzolnok1720.14.95.20.750.440.420.130.611.40.261.44-0.240.00.62.4
Dusan KutlesicMetalac1923.18.98.10.890.490.450.290.501.40.171.44-0.190.01.12.1
Stefan SinovecSzolnok1326.810.59.50.900.510.500.190.442.00.211.44-0.240.11.32.3
Ive IvanovZadar1931.612.29.60.940.560.520.300.132.70.281.41-0.450.21.23.1
Marin RozicCibona Zagreb1829.98.47.80.790.490.460.250.272.80.361.38-0.620.31.32.8
Peja SamardziskiSkopje726.912.09.90.930.510.510.390.031.70.171.33-0.571.01.13.6
Strahinja MilosevicSzolnok1927.29.88.50.910.520.510.220.311.90.221.33-0.630.70.72.6
Nikola OtasevicMetalac1715.33.93.90.690.470.450.180.521.90.501.32-1.240.01.12.8
Lazeric JonesSzolnok1626.213.410.20.940.580.540.280.213.50.341.30-1.440.11.52.2
Nikola MalesevicMetalac1822.110.49.00.880.490.470.360.311.60.181.26-0.970.20.81.8
Marko BrkicSzolnok1717.55.74.01.150.670.650.130.810.90.221.25-0.700.20.22.5
Hristo ZaharievLevski Sofia1125.510.19.40.810.490.480.190.262.80.301.24-1.620.21.51.5
Nemanja DangubicRed Star1916.65.75.60.760.450.400.300.301.40.251.23-1.330.10.81.7
Marko Jagodic-KuridzaCibona Zagreb1925.38.86.90.890.540.520.410.182.10.311.21-1.380.40.53.6
Sead SehovicSkopje1332.210.39.80.790.440.390.380.441.80.181.21-0.910.01.02.2
Stefan ZivanovicIgokea819.35.14.90.800.500.470.130.541.50.311.20-1.350.00.62.8
Bojan SuboticBuducnost1817.09.77.11.040.570.530.410.301.00.141.20-1.020.30.72.4
Nemanja TodorovicMetalac1715.85.85.21.020.540.530.100.590.40.071.20-0.390.20.62.4
Nikola DragovicIgokea1824.39.17.80.930.510.480.290.541.10.141.18-0.870.40.52.4
Deyan KaramfilovLevski Sofia1820.02.33.40.400.320.290.130.742.40.701.16-2.390.10.62.7
Gregor HrovatOlimpija Ljubljana1617.94.94.00.770.480.410.630.531.40.361.15-1.680.00.72.3
David VojvodaSzolnok1830.714.411.70.920.560.530.240.493.10.261.15-2.120.10.72.4
Teddy GipsonSzolnok930.79.97.40.890.570.520.370.542.70.361.14-1.870.20.61.6
Damjan StojanovskiSkopje533.411.010.80.820.460.420.240.431.60.151.14-1.030.01.42.2
Luka MitrovicRed Star1824.39.97.80.950.580.560.210.352.10.261.12-1.960.71.11.8
Suad SehovicBuducnost1831.112.88.21.220.670.640.340.561.10.131.12-0.800.21.21.7
Marko RamljakZadar1930.58.67.80.830.500.480.210.441.90.251.09-1.650.31.52.4
Marko CakarevicIgokea1023.76.85.70.770.470.390.580.321.70.301.06-2.020.40.43.0
Mirko MulalicKrka1728.39.87.81.050.600.590.120.701.20.161.05-1.280.20.62.1
Mladen JeremicIgokea926.07.38.00.670.420.390.210.492.20.281.05-2.480.00.92.1
Vladimir DasicBuducnost1722.89.08.40.840.490.490.220.381.50.171.04-1.930.11.81.8
Stanimir MarinovLevski Sofia723.98.17.60.680.480.450.260.363.60.471.04-4.490.30.92.7
Domagoj BosnjakZadar1928.37.16.60.800.480.450.260.611.60.241.03-1.710.10.82.2
Vlado IlievskiCibona Zagreb1225.37.36.20.760.540.510.200.552.80.461.03-3.490.20.51.3
James FlorenceZadar1931.816.213.60.870.540.500.230.533.60.261.01-3.660.11.32.7
Perry PettySzolnok216.01.54.00.220.150.000.500.632.00.501.00-4.250.02.52.0
Ivan RamljakCedevita1817.14.53.60.910.580.560.170.381.10.291.00-2.100.40.72.0
Pavlin IvanovLevski Sofia1629.78.99.10.720.460.430.160.432.70.301.00-3.080.11.12.4
Dion DixonSkopje1421.69.38.10.890.520.490.250.351.40.181.00-2.240.20.72.2
Josip SobinZadar1729.212.610.10.910.540.570.320.012.20.220.97-2.731.12.03.9
Erjon KastratiKrka1818.66.85.70.940.540.520.210.270.80.150.94-1.830.10.32.3
Chris BookerKrka1830.911.310.70.860.500.470.130.251.60.150.94-2.130.71.21.6
Miro BilanCedevita1924.813.29.70.950.550.520.520.001.70.180.94-2.800.40.83.1
Halil KanacevicOlimpija Ljubljana1819.65.44.90.840.490.490.270.350.90.180.94-1.830.40.42.7
Aleksa PopovicBuducnost1717.25.84.60.930.550.510.280.470.90.210.94-2.200.00.61.6
Peter LorantSzolnok921.87.86.70.830.500.480.330.401.60.230.93-2.940.10.33.6
Nikola KalinicRed Star1921.710.17.61.040.600.580.230.431.20.150.92-2.300.40.92.2
Brandon HeathLevski Sofia227.013.511.00.790.610.610.000.365.50.500.92-8.780.52.03.5
Djordje GagicPartizan1716.99.96.30.980.590.530.710.001.50.230.89-4.011.00.83.2
Paolo MarinelliOlimpija Ljubljana1815.64.34.30.640.440.400.310.531.60.380.88-4.950.10.51.7
Boban MarjanovicRed Star1920.111.26.81.120.650.590.570.001.20.170.88-2.740.80.71.6
Tomislav ZubcicCedevita1917.96.26.10.850.480.470.150.530.70.120.88-1.980.20.71.9
Marko KeseljMega Vizura1527.212.210.40.900.530.500.220.531.70.170.87-3.150.31.12.1
Nikola MilutinovPartizan1928.99.86.60.990.580.580.630.001.20.180.85-2.090.90.52.8
Rade ZagoracMega Vizura1829.210.38.60.870.530.500.300.321.80.210.84-3.220.20.82.9
Franko SangoZadar1815.15.04.21.070.580.580.050.800.30.070.83-0.990.10.22.6
Damir MarkotaCibona Zagreb1228.612.89.70.960.560.540.380.541.70.170.83-3.150.30.82.4
Branko JorovicIgokea1922.610.48.40.940.550.490.290.481.30.160.83-3.150.11.32.8
Blaz MahkovicOlimpija Ljubljana1918.37.54.81.000.590.550.660.261.00.210.83-3.010.01.52.6
Djordje DrenovacIgokea1821.97.76.40.830.540.500.230.321.80.280.82-4.530.10.61.2
Sasha PavlovicPartizan821.613.011.10.800.490.430.390.342.40.210.79-6.620.11.52.6
Edo MuricPartizan1127.011.310.70.740.470.420.270.402.40.220.76-5.670.41.92.9
Dimitar DimitrovLevski Sofia1425.28.67.10.870.530.510.270.411.40.190.76-3.530.10.92.5
Jaka BlazicRed Star1922.19.36.70.970.590.550.350.411.30.200.76-3.930.00.82.7
Jourdan DeMuynckSkopje622.76.08.20.550.340.330.180.271.50.180.75-4.460.00.81.8
Marko JosiloMetalac1923.45.14.80.780.460.460.260.550.80.160.75-2.270.10.52.8
Dino MuricOlimpija Ljubljana1223.410.28.90.830.480.480.370.151.30.150.73-4.070.21.12.3
Dimitar AngelovLevski Sofia1717.86.75.40.840.510.450.470.301.00.190.71-4.230.10.22.4
Dragan MilosavljevicPartizan929.011.810.70.860.500.450.240.431.20.110.65-3.730.10.93.7
Boris BaracZadar418.58.06.30.890.620.600.080.401.50.240.60-8.160.00.82.5
Cedomir VitkovacBuducnost1818.66.95.80.850.480.410.490.220.60.100.59-3.110.40.93.5
Aleks SimeonovLevski Sofia1819.77.76.10.930.590.560.160.371.00.170.58-5.400.20.61.9
Hristo NikolovOlimpija Ljubljana1721.86.66.10.850.490.490.210.440.60.100.56-3.070.10.62.6
Nemanja KrsticMega Vizura1716.54.44.10.910.510.500.100.540.30.070.56-2.040.10.61.9
Djorde MajstorovicMetalac1926.911.16.91.100.660.670.450.270.90.130.53-4.060.90.83.1
Maik ZirbesRed Star1917.99.15.31.150.680.670.560.000.60.110.50-4.320.50.62.4
Aleksandar MareljaMega Vizura1521.511.27.91.110.650.660.220.060.70.080.48-4.460.90.72.9
Uros LucicSkopje1929.79.18.40.850.490.450.220.430.70.080.48-3.270.30.73.1
Alen OmicOlimpija Ljubljana1922.99.17.20.900.530.530.420.010.70.100.47-4.760.30.32.4
Pavel IvanovLevski Sofia1823.79.87.11.030.630.610.220.630.80.110.47-4.860.20.72.4
Dejan MusliMega Vizura424.517.310.81.010.600.580.700.001.30.120.45-7.860.50.82.5
Nikola JevtovicMetalac1923.011.38.20.980.570.550.460.150.70.080.45-4.670.61.12.8
Akos KellerSzolnok1622.46.95.50.900.520.520.430.070.50.090.44-3.550.70.63.1
Marton BaderSzolnok1918.53.63.20.740.450.380.490.020.40.110.41-3.520.20.53.2
Owen KlassenSkopje1717.55.54.30.930.550.550.380.080.40.080.40-3.700.50.61.7
Miljan PupovicLevski Sofia822.610.87.10.980.600.570.560.050.80.110.38-6.650.31.02.6
Andrija BojicMega Vizura1416.68.15.80.940.560.540.540.050.50.090.37-6.200.40.61.6
Mario DelasCedevita1720.48.16.60.910.540.520.280.160.40.060.30-5.300.30.13.6
Dusko BunicIgokea1923.910.57.31.080.630.620.330.000.40.050.28-4.480.30.42.4
Darko PlaninicBuducnost1818.49.16.30.900.560.530.610.000.50.080.26-8.750.50.12.8
Alexis WangmeneKrka1920.57.35.70.870.540.490.420.000.30.050.17-6.850.41.03.2
Mirza BegicOlimpija Ljubljana820.49.86.60.890.570.550.620.000.40.060.16-10.442.30.42.8
Nikolay VarbanovLevski Sofia1321.76.86.00.730.480.440.400.000.30.050.13-9.700.80.52.4
Jure LalicCibona Zagreb1922.612.77.31.100.640.580.780.010.10.010.07-6.450.50.43.8
Ivan MarinkovicSkopje1219.88.96.80.940.560.570.370.010.10.010.06-7.290.50.33.4
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.