DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Omar CookBuducnost2829.96.75.80.820.520.480.270.736.31.093.678.140.11.32.6
Miljan RakicSzolnok616.56.54.51.190.630.610.300.481.20.263.502.650.20.72.0
Roko-Leni UkicCedevita2624.27.78.40.730.420.390.220.394.00.483.155.660.20.81.4
Dusan KatnicIgokea1523.17.57.60.780.450.410.200.533.90.523.115.760.00.92.7
Jasmin HukicKrka2221.17.37.00.900.470.430.200.541.30.182.801.820.20.51.7
Marko SimonovskiSkopje1725.27.87.50.930.480.460.160.750.80.102.600.840.00.92.2
Nenad MiljenovicMega Vizura2431.713.39.60.870.560.490.530.218.40.872.516.930.11.51.9
Marko MarinovicOlimpija Ljubljana2626.710.78.70.880.530.500.330.694.90.562.404.430.21.22.6
Johnathon JonesIgokea2629.910.18.30.920.550.510.230.504.20.502.323.210.21.22.8
Marko TomasCedevita1818.46.45.20.950.530.480.330.651.80.342.292.140.10.32.4
Aleksandar CapinSkopje333.012.310.70.940.540.520.160.593.70.342.202.280.01.02.0
Nebojsa JoksimovicKrka2427.47.05.40.820.520.480.510.403.90.722.192.900.01.42.9
Marko LjubicicMetalac2620.27.57.00.740.450.420.360.384.00.572.123.740.00.92.4
George TsintsadzeSkopje329.78.710.00.600.390.370.230.537.00.702.104.340.01.71.3
Nemanja ProticMetalac921.09.66.41.070.620.580.430.532.60.402.092.210.01.01.6
Klemen PrepelicOlimpija Ljubljana2122.410.87.51.060.600.550.420.842.50.332.081.980.00.81.5
Marcus Williams (UConn)Red Star3020.98.88.50.760.470.440.200.544.70.552.043.830.10.41.5
Filip KruslinCibona Zagreb2021.05.74.80.940.540.510.210.641.50.312.001.150.10.53.4
Miralem HalilovicKrka220.07.06.00.940.500.580.330.001.00.172.000.801.00.55.0
Aleksandar CvetkovicSkopje2624.78.77.30.820.520.470.330.364.10.571.882.120.01.42.8
Ognjen JaramazMega Vizura2521.65.56.30.640.380.340.310.492.60.411.881.530.11.02.6
J.R. ReynoldsBuducnost2825.113.18.51.030.620.550.520.484.00.471.882.080.01.42.8
Fran PilepicCedevita3522.310.47.21.150.630.590.320.581.50.211.860.810.10.42.4
Luka LapornikKrka1315.43.13.30.720.430.400.190.401.20.371.780.780.10.91.9
Charles JenkinsRed Star3421.111.07.71.090.610.570.370.321.90.241.750.780.11.32.2
Milenko TepicPartizan2826.66.96.50.770.460.430.310.332.50.391.730.790.00.82.3
Nemanja GordicCedevita3324.78.77.90.780.490.480.230.404.00.511.711.240.01.12.5
Boris BakicMetalac1425.05.65.70.700.440.390.240.452.80.491.700.780.11.43.5
Krisztian WittmannSzolnok2318.44.64.70.800.460.450.140.621.30.281.670.420.00.72.2
Luka BabicCedevita3422.97.46.60.900.530.510.120.552.00.301.660.500.20.91.9
Malcolm ArmsteadKrka2529.317.615.60.900.520.490.190.374.30.281.660.860.12.12.5
Suad SehovicBuducnost3030.212.08.21.200.650.620.280.641.10.141.620.160.11.12.2
Lazeric JonesSzolnok2325.913.310.30.950.580.530.260.233.90.371.590.460.01.32.4
Teddy GipsonSzolnok1628.98.47.00.830.520.480.320.543.40.481.590.350.20.62.0
Jerel BlassingameCibona Zagreb1030.013.310.20.790.550.480.410.547.20.711.570.510.10.53.9
Nikola JokicMega Vizura2430.515.411.90.990.580.570.240.363.50.291.530.060.91.53.2
Filip VidenovLevski Sofia236.021.513.51.140.640.560.520.443.00.221.50-0.060.01.03.5
Marin RozicCibona Zagreb2529.08.37.90.770.480.450.220.303.00.381.48-0.160.31.23.0
Sasu SalinOlimpija Ljubljana1320.06.87.20.830.460.450.090.621.00.141.44-0.160.01.01.6
Stefan SinovecSzolnok1326.810.59.50.900.510.500.190.442.00.211.44-0.240.11.32.3
Milan MacvanPartizan2527.811.68.01.000.590.540.480.222.60.331.41-0.450.30.81.8
Bojan SuboticBuducnost3017.08.06.40.970.530.470.410.350.90.151.40-0.300.30.62.7
Ante DelasCedevita2415.04.55.10.730.410.360.200.490.90.171.40-0.320.00.72.1
Matej RojcKrka2617.85.33.70.880.570.520.510.241.90.511.40-0.570.10.72.8
Mihajlo AndricPartizan2920.56.15.00.960.560.540.190.681.30.271.39-0.380.10.32.6
Ive IvanovZadar2431.212.39.90.930.540.510.300.122.50.261.36-0.630.11.13.0
Marko Jagodic-KuridzaCibona Zagreb2527.29.47.20.890.540.520.460.202.50.341.35-0.750.50.83.0
Dominik MavraCibona Zagreb2318.06.95.70.840.550.520.210.632.60.461.33-1.300.00.62.1
Dorde MilosevicIgokea2316.03.32.60.900.520.510.460.460.70.271.33-0.390.00.51.7
Nikola MalesevicMetalac2523.310.39.00.870.490.450.350.311.80.191.33-0.680.40.82.3
Strahinja MilosevicSzolnok2427.49.98.20.930.540.520.270.311.90.231.32-0.650.70.62.7
Nikola DragovicIgokea1924.18.77.70.910.500.470.290.541.20.151.29-0.540.50.52.3
Jimmie HuntLevski Sofia624.78.05.50.980.630.590.330.332.30.421.27-1.190.00.31.8
David VojvodaSzolnok2530.814.612.40.910.540.520.200.493.10.251.26-1.320.00.72.4
Vlado IlievskiCibona Zagreb1725.46.86.10.740.500.460.260.573.00.491.24-1.700.10.51.5
Hristo ZaharievLevski Sofia1125.510.19.40.810.490.480.190.262.80.301.24-1.620.21.51.5
Deyan KaramfilovLevski Sofia2520.82.33.20.430.350.320.130.702.40.771.22-1.880.00.62.6
Marko CakarevicIgokea1725.08.77.10.830.500.440.510.362.10.291.21-1.390.40.53.3
Branko LazicRed Star2816.84.23.31.020.580.560.220.540.60.191.21-0.590.00.52.2
Stefan ZivanovicIgokea819.35.14.90.800.500.470.130.541.50.311.20-1.350.00.62.8
Miro BilanCedevita3523.112.78.11.060.610.560.590.001.90.231.20-1.410.40.63.0
Ivan SiriscevicCibona Zagreb2626.610.08.30.960.550.520.200.471.70.201.19-1.100.10.93.1
Dion DixonSkopje1722.58.68.10.840.480.450.250.331.50.181.19-1.180.40.82.3
Gregor HrovatOlimpija Ljubljana2318.34.73.90.770.480.410.580.491.40.361.19-1.390.20.82.4
Nemanja DangubicRed Star3215.75.85.20.830.500.460.260.331.30.251.17-1.650.20.71.8
Aleksa PopovicBuducnost2315.34.73.90.900.530.490.290.481.00.241.16-1.270.00.61.4
Josip SobinZadar2428.513.09.80.980.570.600.340.002.20.231.15-1.610.91.73.6
Damjan StojanovskiSkopje533.411.010.80.820.460.420.240.431.60.151.14-1.030.01.42.2
Nemanja TodorovicMetalac2315.75.65.01.000.530.520.140.620.30.071.14-0.480.10.62.3
Marko BrkicSzolnok2216.05.03.51.130.670.660.120.820.80.221.13-1.070.20.32.5
Luka MitrovicRed Star3323.910.07.50.960.590.550.300.352.20.291.13-2.050.60.92.0
Marko RamljakZadar2629.38.27.30.840.510.480.230.411.80.251.12-1.490.31.62.5
James FlorenceZadar2331.615.313.10.840.520.480.250.533.90.291.11-2.920.11.22.8
Dragan MilosavljevicPartizan2027.611.09.40.890.510.450.320.411.70.181.10-1.550.11.03.1
Nikola KalinicRed Star3422.810.17.21.060.620.600.290.451.50.201.06-1.800.61.02.5
Sead SehovicSkopje2030.110.510.20.770.450.400.330.422.10.201.05-1.990.11.02.3
Mladen JeremicIgokea926.07.38.00.670.420.390.210.492.20.281.05-2.480.00.92.1
Stanimir MarinovLevski Sofia723.98.17.60.680.480.450.260.363.60.471.04-4.490.30.92.7
Chris BookerKrka2531.512.911.60.940.530.510.110.241.60.141.03-1.600.61.01.6
Dusan KutlesicMetalac2623.88.68.00.800.470.430.290.511.70.211.02-2.260.00.82.1
Edo MuricPartizan2126.111.39.90.860.510.460.260.392.00.201.00-2.600.21.63.0
Halil KanacevicOlimpija Ljubljana2419.85.85.10.870.510.510.230.341.00.191.00-1.650.30.62.7
Erjon KastratiKrka2119.66.66.10.880.500.480.170.290.90.151.00-1.570.10.22.3
Mirko MulalicKrka2128.29.07.70.990.560.560.100.681.10.151.00-1.380.10.81.9
Nikola MilutinovPartizan2928.09.86.61.010.580.570.570.011.30.201.00-1.630.80.42.8
Vassil EvtimovLevski Sofia424.05.85.50.720.480.450.180.002.00.361.00-2.830.01.32.5
Perry PettySzolnok216.01.54.00.220.150.000.500.632.00.501.00-4.250.02.52.0
Boban MarjanovicRed Star3320.410.56.81.070.610.550.540.001.10.160.97-2.020.90.51.9
Boris SavovicBuducnost927.816.010.01.010.600.500.690.482.40.240.96-3.390.70.72.3
Rade ZagoracMega Vizura2329.311.28.70.920.550.520.370.341.90.220.96-2.520.20.72.9
Marko KeseljMega Vizura2228.612.911.10.900.520.490.240.491.90.170.95-2.530.21.02.0
Vladimir DasicBuducnost2621.58.17.00.870.510.510.280.381.30.180.94-2.360.11.61.8
Peter LorantSzolnok921.87.86.70.830.500.480.330.401.60.230.93-2.940.10.33.6
Brandon HeathLevski Sofia227.013.511.00.790.610.610.000.365.50.500.92-8.780.52.03.5
Domagoj BosnjakZadar2627.17.06.60.770.470.440.260.581.60.250.91-2.600.00.82.1
Pavlin IvanovLevski Sofia1830.49.49.40.730.470.440.140.462.60.280.90-3.830.11.02.5
Ivan PaunicBuducnost1815.84.94.10.870.530.540.320.380.90.220.89-2.610.00.52.0
Djordje GagicPartizan1816.79.66.20.980.580.530.680.001.40.220.89-3.830.90.83.0
Dimitar AngelovLevski Sofia2320.48.66.50.910.540.480.490.371.30.200.88-3.020.10.42.7
Stanko BaracCedevita1718.19.06.90.940.550.510.390.131.20.170.87-3.190.60.62.5
Branko JorovicIgokea2621.510.07.70.990.570.520.290.501.20.150.86-2.720.11.13.0
Sasha PavlovicPartizan1921.811.911.20.810.470.440.270.341.90.170.86-4.410.30.92.7
Dino MuricOlimpija Ljubljana1822.18.98.10.800.470.460.380.191.40.170.83-3.390.21.11.9
Damir MarkotaCibona Zagreb1228.612.89.70.960.560.540.380.541.70.170.83-3.150.30.82.4
Josh AkognonPartizan618.310.58.50.960.580.580.160.591.50.180.82-4.600.00.32.7
Blaz MahkovicOlimpija Ljubljana2517.47.95.01.050.620.580.610.300.90.190.82-2.940.01.12.6
Djordje DrenovacIgokea1821.97.76.40.830.540.500.230.321.80.280.82-4.530.10.61.2
Marko JosiloMetalac2624.66.05.30.870.510.510.230.600.80.150.81-1.900.00.72.9
Peja SamardziskiSkopje1426.010.99.60.860.500.500.290.031.40.150.80-3.240.91.03.5
Hristo NikolovOlimpija Ljubljana2422.77.06.70.830.470.460.200.410.80.120.79-2.100.10.92.6
Michael LeeSzolnok1022.97.66.90.930.530.500.100.450.70.100.78-1.910.40.82.0
Tomislav ZubcicCedevita3317.96.95.51.000.570.560.180.580.70.130.77-2.510.20.62.2
Dimitar DimitrovLevski Sofia1425.28.67.10.870.530.510.270.411.40.190.76-3.530.10.92.5
Aleks SimeonovLevski Sofia2523.29.47.70.970.580.550.120.351.20.150.76-3.250.20.62.3
Dejan MusliMega Vizura1025.915.010.80.980.560.530.500.011.50.140.75-3.900.70.72.2
Jourdan DeMuynckSkopje622.76.08.20.550.340.330.180.271.50.180.75-4.460.00.81.8
Franko SangoZadar2517.04.64.30.950.530.530.040.820.40.080.75-1.420.10.42.5
Jaka BlazicRed Star3421.57.76.30.890.530.490.310.421.10.170.72-3.590.00.62.5
Brady HeslipIgokea731.423.715.71.130.640.560.400.631.60.100.69-3.970.01.02.0
Stojan GjuroskiLevski Sofia1918.64.64.60.770.470.460.150.600.70.150.65-3.230.30.41.5
Nemanja KrsticMega Vizura2316.04.44.10.930.510.490.120.570.30.060.60-1.640.10.51.7
Cedomir VitkovacBuducnost3016.35.85.00.850.480.410.470.230.40.090.57-2.950.40.62.9
Boris BaracZadar1119.68.65.91.010.650.620.280.481.10.180.57-6.060.00.52.5
Pavel IvanovLevski Sofia2427.011.88.71.000.610.590.240.551.20.140.56-5.080.21.02.5
Nikola JevtovicMetalac2624.911.88.51.000.570.550.460.150.80.090.51-3.991.01.22.7
Aleksandar MareljaMega Vizura1521.511.27.91.110.650.660.220.060.70.080.48-4.460.90.72.9
Uros LucicSkopje2530.59.89.00.870.500.470.220.420.70.080.47-3.250.40.73.1
Marton BaderSzolnok2518.13.43.10.750.450.370.470.030.40.120.47-2.880.10.43.1
Djorde MajstorovicMetalac2225.910.26.41.080.650.650.470.260.80.120.47-4.350.90.73.0
Mario DelasCedevita2716.46.05.10.870.510.470.320.190.40.090.44-4.320.30.23.3
Maik ZirbesRed Star3218.98.85.31.100.650.640.590.010.50.100.40-4.860.70.62.1
Owen KlassenSkopje1817.65.34.10.920.540.540.410.080.30.080.40-3.480.40.61.7
Alen OmicOlimpija Ljubljana2623.310.97.90.950.570.580.450.010.70.090.38-6.170.50.52.4
Miljan PupovicLevski Sofia822.610.87.10.980.600.570.560.050.80.110.38-6.650.31.02.6
Akos KellerSzolnok2322.57.35.90.890.530.540.380.080.50.080.37-4.390.70.73.2
Andrija BojicMega Vizura1416.68.15.80.940.560.540.540.050.50.090.37-6.200.40.61.6
Dusko BunicIgokea2525.110.87.61.080.620.610.310.000.40.050.29-4.360.20.52.4
Alexis WangmeneKrka2620.07.55.60.890.540.480.490.020.40.080.28-6.300.50.93.3
Darko PlaninicBuducnost3018.59.05.80.930.570.540.770.000.50.090.27-8.110.30.13.0
Ante ZizicCibona Zagreb2515.57.44.91.050.620.600.430.000.30.060.26-5.780.90.32.3
Mirza BegicOlimpija Ljubljana820.49.86.60.890.570.550.620.000.40.060.16-10.442.30.42.8
Nikolay VarbanovLevski Sofia1321.76.86.00.730.480.440.400.000.30.050.13-9.700.80.52.4
Jure LalicCibona Zagreb1922.612.77.31.100.640.580.780.010.10.010.07-6.450.50.43.8
Ivan MarinkovicSkopje1219.88.96.80.940.560.570.370.010.10.010.06-7.290.50.33.4
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.