DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Omar CookBuducnost1228.36.75.20.880.550.500.350.746.31.213.958.970.11.72.8
Ante DelasCedevita1215.96.36.60.820.430.380.220.471.20.183.502.740.00.82.2
Roko-Leni UkicCedevita624.89.59.70.790.440.410.240.344.20.433.135.700.21.31.3
Marko MarinovicOlimpija Ljubljana1226.111.89.30.920.540.510.380.695.70.612.836.670.20.92.3
Marko LjubicicMetalac1218.86.37.10.640.380.360.320.284.30.612.746.780.01.21.9
Marcus Williams (UConn)Red Star1123.010.49.40.800.500.460.220.556.70.722.648.240.10.41.6
Nenad MiljenovicMega Vizura1231.114.510.20.860.550.480.630.209.20.902.447.400.21.82.3
Aleksandar CvetkovicSkopje1223.79.67.40.880.550.520.370.335.10.692.355.020.01.22.6
Filip KruslinCibona Zagreb1019.55.74.41.010.560.520.320.611.40.322.331.660.00.53.6
Luka BabicCedevita1122.86.85.70.930.570.560.110.542.90.512.292.840.10.62.0
Fran PilepicCedevita1221.910.46.71.260.710.680.230.562.10.312.272.090.10.42.5
Teddy GipsonSzolnok328.312.08.01.090.620.560.460.543.00.382.252.280.00.72.0
Milan MacvanPartizan722.19.05.71.050.610.590.600.132.90.502.222.710.10.71.3
Boris BakicMetalac1225.35.85.80.730.440.390.280.463.00.522.122.220.11.53.4
George TsintsadzeSkopje329.78.710.00.600.390.370.230.537.00.702.104.340.01.71.3
Nikola JokicMega Vizura1130.015.611.51.050.600.580.280.393.70.322.052.140.91.32.7
Malcolm ArmsteadKrka1227.817.215.60.910.510.480.180.374.00.261.922.010.11.82.3
Mihajlo AndricPartizan1224.46.65.80.930.540.520.110.701.80.301.910.980.10.52.9
Marin RozicCibona Zagreb1229.37.67.40.760.460.430.220.283.30.441.861.350.31.53.2
Branko LazicRed Star1119.86.34.41.160.640.640.250.501.00.231.830.580.00.72.5
Matej RojcKrka1219.75.94.20.870.540.460.680.182.40.581.811.330.10.43.2
Nemanja GordicCedevita1226.08.87.50.820.540.540.180.314.60.611.771.700.01.32.4
J.R. ReynoldsBuducnost1123.510.98.00.910.570.510.430.454.20.521.771.680.01.53.0
Marko SimonovskiSkopje1125.88.47.90.950.500.470.140.770.60.081.750.220.01.22.2
Charles JenkinsRed Star1219.28.96.81.000.570.540.360.331.80.261.750.810.01.22.0
Nebojsa JoksimovicKrka1027.87.65.80.870.550.560.400.383.30.571.741.000.01.62.8
Johnathon JonesIgokea1230.210.38.40.850.520.470.360.503.90.471.741.110.30.82.9
Marko CakarevicIgokea823.15.44.90.700.420.320.690.282.00.411.600.300.50.43.3
Strahinja MilosevicSzolnok1226.28.67.80.920.510.490.170.271.60.201.580.170.70.72.3
Vanja MarinkovicPartizan1215.34.85.10.790.440.430.150.510.90.181.570.140.10.11.4
Jerel BlassingameCibona Zagreb1030.013.310.20.790.550.480.410.547.20.711.570.510.10.53.9
Milenko TepicPartizan1228.97.87.90.690.420.370.360.292.90.371.520.030.01.02.7
Nemanja TodorovicMetalac1016.57.76.01.190.610.620.100.570.30.051.50-0.010.10.92.0
Jasmin HukicKrka1123.17.46.80.880.480.430.270.521.10.161.50-0.030.30.51.9
Ivan SiriscevicCibona Zagreb1226.18.87.30.950.550.520.220.501.80.251.47-0.150.20.83.1
Mirko MulalicKrka1128.59.27.90.990.550.530.140.661.20.151.44-0.130.30.62.2
Lazeric JonesSzolnok1024.210.58.50.860.550.490.280.213.70.441.42-0.650.11.32.2
Krisztian WittmannSzolnok1020.74.75.00.750.450.440.100.621.40.281.40-0.370.00.73.1
Vladimir DasicBuducnost1223.29.88.90.890.500.500.210.371.80.201.40-0.410.22.11.5
Marko Jagodic-KuridzaCibona Zagreb1224.38.86.60.950.570.560.390.202.10.321.39-0.510.50.63.6
Stefan SinovecSzolnok1226.810.99.80.900.510.500.200.412.10.211.39-0.470.11.42.1
Sasu SalinOlimpija Ljubljana726.18.18.70.790.440.440.110.591.60.181.38-0.400.01.42.0
Stefan ZivanovicIgokea421.36.85.80.890.550.520.130.482.00.351.33-0.850.01.02.8
Domagoj BosnjakZadar1228.57.26.90.810.480.480.180.591.80.251.31-0.630.11.12.1
Ognjen JaramazMega Vizura1122.75.55.50.680.420.400.380.572.10.381.28-1.130.31.12.9
Pavlin IvanovLevski Sofia1129.49.99.20.810.500.480.170.392.70.301.20-1.610.11.32.7
Bojan SuboticBuducnost1216.69.87.21.000.550.480.500.281.10.151.18-1.220.30.82.5
Suad SehovicBuducnost1230.812.88.41.190.650.610.350.511.10.131.18-0.660.31.21.8
Dusan KutlesicMetalac1221.47.57.10.860.480.460.220.531.10.151.18-0.940.00.81.8
Nikola OtasevicMetalac1215.84.84.40.750.510.500.130.491.90.431.15-2.550.01.32.9
Damjan StojanovskiSkopje533.411.010.80.820.460.420.240.431.60.151.14-1.030.01.42.2
Ive IvanovZadar1231.010.59.30.840.500.470.280.142.30.241.13-1.660.21.33.0
Luka MitrovicRed Star1224.410.57.41.030.630.620.250.332.20.291.13-1.990.71.11.8
Nikola DragovicIgokea1223.07.67.40.820.450.400.310.470.80.111.11-0.870.40.62.5
Djordje DrenovacIgokea1223.48.67.10.860.540.490.270.282.20.311.08-2.430.20.71.4
Nemanja DangubicRed Star1216.75.95.30.780.480.440.310.381.60.301.06-2.730.20.82.2
Mladen JeremicIgokea926.07.38.00.670.420.390.210.492.20.281.05-2.480.00.92.1
James FlorenceZadar1232.016.813.90.860.540.500.260.504.10.291.04-3.820.01.52.7
Sasha PavlovicPartizan225.518.514.00.910.530.480.500.363.00.211.00-4.000.52.03.5
Ivan RamljakCedevita1219.34.33.40.890.590.590.170.411.20.341.00-2.050.30.61.9
Perry PettySzolnok216.01.54.00.220.150.000.500.632.00.501.00-4.250.02.52.0
Nikola MilutinovPartizan1229.110.37.11.000.580.560.560.001.30.191.00-1.560.50.52.8
Marko BrkicSzolnok1119.16.54.11.220.730.710.200.800.90.221.00-1.620.40.32.6
Gregor HrovatOlimpija Ljubljana1020.35.74.50.790.500.440.580.511.50.331.00-2.510.01.02.4
Dusan KatnicIgokea118.011.07.01.160.740.710.140.712.00.291.00-3.780.01.02.0
Nikola MalesevicMetalac1122.110.68.90.920.500.470.400.291.00.111.00-1.540.31.12.0
Sead SehovicSkopje628.57.28.80.630.350.310.340.431.20.131.00-1.390.00.51.7
David VojvodaSzolnok1231.015.312.10.930.580.560.210.503.10.260.97-3.650.00.82.6
Hristo ZaharievLevski Sofia925.410.18.10.870.560.550.250.272.40.300.96-3.700.21.31.7
Deyan KaramfilovLevski Sofia1217.82.63.20.490.400.380.050.741.90.610.96-4.120.10.82.7
Josip SobinZadar1228.412.510.50.920.540.560.210.012.00.190.96-2.691.22.14.1
Peter LorantSzolnok921.87.86.70.830.500.480.330.401.60.230.93-2.940.10.33.6
Brandon HeathLevski Sofia227.013.511.00.790.610.610.000.365.50.500.92-8.780.52.03.5
Vlado IlievskiCibona Zagreb622.36.85.20.900.610.580.160.521.80.350.92-3.540.30.20.8
Stanimir MarinovLevski Sofia623.57.87.00.670.490.480.290.333.50.500.91-6.480.31.02.5
Chris BookerKrka1231.611.411.00.850.490.470.110.271.70.150.91-2.320.81.01.8
Klemen PrepelicOlimpija Ljubljana716.34.45.30.570.340.300.460.861.10.220.89-3.260.00.71.9
Boban MarjanovicRed Star1220.711.56.61.150.660.610.680.001.20.180.88-2.730.80.91.6
Dino MuricOlimpija Ljubljana517.49.27.60.880.510.530.420.131.20.160.86-3.490.41.01.6
Marko RamljakZadar1229.98.97.60.850.520.480.290.461.60.210.83-2.910.51.42.4
Dion DixonSkopje717.97.37.00.790.470.430.240.351.10.160.80-3.780.10.41.9
Erjon KastratiKrka1120.47.35.90.940.530.510.320.280.70.120.80-2.110.00.52.5
Blaz MahkovicOlimpija Ljubljana1220.38.55.31.020.600.550.760.270.90.170.79-2.760.01.52.5
Branko JorovicIgokea1223.410.38.20.960.560.500.290.521.20.140.78-3.120.01.62.8
Jourdan DeMuynckSkopje622.76.08.20.550.340.330.180.271.50.180.75-4.460.00.81.8
Damir MarkotaCibona Zagreb928.913.910.01.040.600.570.340.531.30.130.75-3.110.30.92.2
Jaka BlazicRed Star1221.29.85.81.050.660.600.590.391.40.250.74-4.640.00.92.4
Miro BilanCedevita1225.813.210.20.910.530.510.480.001.40.140.74-3.810.41.13.3
Dimitar DimitrovLevski Sofia1224.37.36.30.800.510.470.300.391.40.220.74-4.030.21.02.4
Aleksa PopovicBuducnost1218.56.55.30.930.570.550.160.480.90.170.73-3.490.00.61.8
Halil KanacevicOlimpija Ljubljana1220.35.84.80.890.520.530.340.290.70.140.73-2.350.40.52.6
Edo MuricPartizan929.311.911.60.720.450.400.310.382.40.210.73-5.860.42.02.8
Nikola KalinicRed Star1221.78.06.80.850.510.480.300.411.10.160.68-4.010.30.92.8
Dragan MilosavljevicPartizan225.57.513.00.510.280.290.040.461.00.080.67-3.290.00.04.5
Cedomir VitkovacBuducnost1217.86.85.80.850.480.440.410.260.70.110.67-3.140.41.03.4
Tomislav ZubcicCedevita1217.96.96.70.850.480.480.160.500.70.100.67-3.130.10.82.4
Djordje GagicPartizan1218.310.97.30.940.580.530.660.001.40.200.65-6.720.80.83.3
Rade ZagoracMega Vizura1129.210.88.40.920.560.530.340.341.30.150.61-4.290.30.72.5
Marko JosiloMetalac1222.14.95.10.690.420.420.300.570.80.150.56-3.800.10.82.6
Akos KellerSzolnok920.86.65.00.920.550.560.400.000.70.130.55-3.760.30.62.7
Marko KeseljMega Vizura926.912.39.90.960.550.520.290.540.90.090.53-4.020.21.42.1
Hristo NikolovOlimpija Ljubljana1024.27.76.70.890.530.530.180.420.70.100.50-3.880.10.82.8
Maik ZirbesRed Star1217.28.24.81.130.670.670.600.000.60.120.50-4.550.60.52.6
Pavel IvanovLevski Sofia1220.68.56.01.020.650.650.190.580.80.140.48-5.830.20.62.4
Nikola JevtovicMetalac1220.710.07.10.980.580.570.470.130.80.110.47-5.270.81.02.7
Djorde MajstorovicMetalac1226.711.26.71.090.670.690.540.290.80.130.43-5.131.11.02.9
Uros LucicSkopje1229.58.07.70.820.480.450.170.380.60.080.41-3.500.30.53.1
Nemanja KrsticMega Vizura1015.43.33.30.800.450.420.210.580.20.060.40-2.390.20.21.5
Alen OmicOlimpija Ljubljana1221.28.36.70.910.530.540.400.010.50.080.40-4.350.30.12.2
Miljan PupovicLevski Sofia822.610.87.10.980.600.570.560.050.80.110.38-6.650.31.02.6
Marton BaderSzolnok1217.92.52.70.590.400.310.380.000.40.160.38-4.510.20.53.1
Andrija BojicMega Vizura1115.98.35.70.980.590.580.480.050.50.100.38-6.880.50.51.7
Owen KlassenSkopje1119.65.74.70.850.510.510.380.100.50.100.38-4.490.50.82.2
Dusko BunicIgokea1224.310.77.01.140.650.650.360.000.40.060.36-3.680.40.32.0
Aleksandar MareljaMega Vizura1222.110.97.91.040.620.630.240.060.60.070.35-5.801.00.72.9
Darko PlaninicBuducnost1217.88.86.80.850.520.490.530.000.50.070.25-9.360.50.22.5
Mario DelasCedevita1221.29.07.20.910.550.530.300.170.40.060.24-6.970.40.23.8
Nikolay VarbanovLevski Sofia1021.07.35.00.850.590.560.500.000.40.080.17-10.170.50.42.3
Mirza BegicOlimpija Ljubljana820.49.86.60.890.570.550.620.000.40.060.16-10.442.30.42.8
Jure LalicCibona Zagreb1223.312.46.51.110.670.640.880.000.20.030.08-8.100.30.53.8
Alexis WangmeneKrka1218.26.55.50.870.530.480.260.000.10.020.06-7.040.41.13.2
Ivan MarinkovicSkopje1219.88.96.80.940.560.570.370.010.10.010.06-7.290.50.33.4
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.