DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Karlo VragovicSiroki1316.23.84.20.740.410.340.300.431.40.333.002.790.00.01.5
Balazs SimonSzolnok2419.73.13.40.640.410.350.240.222.60.772.523.510.10.32.2
Nenad MiljenovicMega Vizura2526.89.75.90.950.600.520.800.295.20.882.454.890.11.21.2
Nikola OtasevicSkopje1820.34.43.80.780.520.500.240.373.40.912.384.080.11.63.1
Aleksandar KostoskiSkopje2217.55.14.90.790.470.430.220.562.50.522.333.360.00.51.5
Miljan PavkovicIgokea618.33.34.50.570.360.330.070.592.70.592.293.240.00.81.8
Luka BabicCedevita2831.16.97.10.770.460.440.120.533.50.492.282.490.31.12.5
Leo WestermannPartizan721.78.75.11.190.720.710.360.472.90.562.222.760.01.02.1
Nikola IvanovicBuducnost2618.98.15.80.950.570.500.430.433.30.572.213.610.00.92.0
Boris BakicIgokea2115.23.82.70.970.550.490.580.561.00.392.201.420.01.02.6
Cedric JacksonOlimpija Ljubljana1516.34.14.30.650.410.380.320.173.10.712.193.840.10.72.5
Jerel BlassingameCibona Zagreb2833.311.49.50.780.520.490.350.637.70.812.184.670.00.53.4
Marko MarinovicRadnicki KG2630.613.511.30.800.500.440.440.637.30.642.174.740.00.82.8
Aleksandar CvetkovicSkopje1222.28.15.90.930.540.460.580.302.50.422.142.180.01.32.8
Blake SchilbRed Star1624.79.28.80.860.490.490.120.312.90.332.142.280.00.32.0
Stefan JovicRadnicki KG1821.04.33.80.770.510.490.200.512.80.742.132.560.11.32.6
Stefan SinovecSkopje2325.111.37.41.080.630.590.430.543.20.442.112.400.30.72.2
Domagoj BosnjakSiroki2521.64.64.40.800.460.410.290.561.60.362.111.370.10.81.6
Johnathon JonesSiroki2630.612.611.00.890.520.490.230.324.40.402.072.540.11.22.5
Malcolm ArmsteadKrka627.711.210.00.820.510.480.220.475.50.552.063.480.01.02.8
Sasu SalinOlimpija Ljubljana2627.210.59.50.930.500.470.210.651.70.182.000.990.10.62.3
D.J. SeeleyRadnicki KG1615.74.84.10.870.520.490.240.521.80.422.001.780.00.62.2
Matej RojcKrka2520.64.83.80.840.520.480.450.362.20.572.001.670.00.42.8
Andrew LawrenceZadar2425.58.67.70.830.490.440.320.413.10.411.971.880.01.13.0
Toni ProstranZadar2415.34.54.60.760.440.400.270.591.60.351.951.570.00.40.8
Jasmin HukicKrka2219.56.56.00.890.500.480.210.601.50.251.941.120.10.71.9
Aleksandar CapinBuducnost1522.89.37.70.850.520.450.340.663.60.471.932.230.00.51.9
Nemanja GordicIgokea2430.615.612.10.930.550.510.360.305.00.421.922.290.01.02.2
Marin RozicCibona Zagreb2827.39.56.41.170.640.640.320.431.40.211.900.660.10.82.5
Ivan OpacakSiroki1624.17.96.71.000.570.570.080.561.90.281.880.980.10.41.9
Miljan RakicSzolnok2415.84.74.00.920.540.540.190.471.40.351.830.990.00.41.5
Aleksa PopovicBuducnost2628.210.68.80.920.540.530.230.393.10.351.821.200.00.72.2
Sasa AvramovicMega Vizura1917.45.34.80.890.490.470.230.521.10.221.820.660.00.52.1
Jakov VladovicOlimpija Ljubljana2122.15.85.80.720.450.420.210.593.10.541.811.480.00.83.0
Marino BazdaricCedevita2416.03.92.91.020.600.560.260.571.00.361.790.650.00.51.8
Bogdan BogdanovicPartizan2531.015.013.20.890.510.480.240.493.80.281.741.040.31.22.2
Matt JanningCibona Zagreb1327.711.49.00.980.570.540.250.372.70.301.670.580.10.62.4
Akos HorvathSzolnok816.54.64.60.930.500.500.000.590.60.141.670.230.00.31.5
Dusan MladjanRadnicki KG2624.09.68.90.960.510.480.130.641.00.111.670.240.00.72.3
Charles JenkinsRed Star2722.210.77.91.000.590.550.340.382.70.341.640.590.21.32.6
Jaka KlobucarKrka2626.312.39.00.950.570.550.450.413.60.401.630.640.21.42.3
Vasilije MicicMega Vizura2531.312.19.50.820.540.510.360.325.80.611.600.690.01.83.1
Milenko TepicPartizan1327.77.66.20.880.520.460.400.362.10.331.590.230.11.31.7
DeMarcus NelsonRed Star2725.59.87.40.910.570.540.370.283.30.451.580.350.11.52.6
Willie WarrenSzolnok1729.115.510.10.960.610.560.570.325.30.531.580.490.21.22.6
Obie TrotterSzolnok418.53.55.00.500.330.330.100.602.80.551.570.350.51.32.8
Sead SehovicSkopje1223.79.58.50.850.490.450.280.342.30.271.560.170.00.31.2
Marko CarZadar820.88.67.00.910.540.480.290.552.30.321.50-0.070.00.91.8
Dusan KatnicRadnicki KG524.25.84.20.830.590.520.380.673.00.711.50-0.080.01.83.2
Teddy GipsonIgokea2032.311.210.10.860.510.490.190.443.10.301.49-0.110.11.02.7
Ivan RamljakCedevita2819.36.05.00.940.550.530.220.321.30.271.48-0.110.40.92.6
Sinisa StembergerIgokea2327.99.06.40.990.600.570.360.742.30.361.47-0.160.00.92.7
Nebojsa JoksimovicOlimpija Ljubljana2625.46.15.60.740.510.500.170.503.20.581.40-0.690.21.12.4
Marko SimonovicRed Star2721.36.05.01.000.550.540.190.660.80.161.40-0.200.20.81.9
Suad SehovicBuducnost2530.611.88.41.120.590.540.380.620.80.101.40-0.150.11.02.5
Tarence KinseyPartizan2130.013.011.40.930.520.490.210.242.00.181.39-0.420.42.02.5
Ante DelasCedevita1519.55.74.80.850.500.420.360.641.50.311.38-0.510.10.62.3
Mark LyonsZadar725.613.713.00.780.460.420.330.473.40.261.33-1.210.11.33.0
D.J. StrawberryCibona Zagreb1330.811.48.90.930.560.540.300.382.80.311.33-0.810.21.02.9
Nikola JokicMega Vizura2625.011.49.30.980.560.550.200.282.00.221.33-0.771.00.83.3
Nolan SmithCedevita2827.413.312.50.820.490.470.210.193.30.271.33-1.130.00.82.3
Ivan SiriscevicCibona Zagreb1331.011.27.41.220.680.670.240.611.30.181.31-0.440.00.63.0
Milan DozetIgokea2315.63.42.90.860.500.480.420.350.70.261.31-0.500.40.52.0
Justin HolidaySzolnok1729.110.510.50.800.450.410.220.461.90.181.28-0.790.41.22.7
Sasha PavlovicPartizan724.713.112.10.840.470.430.310.282.10.181.25-1.211.41.03.1
Todor GecevskiSkopje2423.311.37.71.070.620.570.410.291.70.221.24-1.060.51.02.3
Josip SobinZadar2622.28.97.50.910.530.550.260.001.70.221.23-1.150.80.63.7
Dragan MilosavljevicPartizan1731.212.411.20.880.520.490.150.472.60.231.22-1.310.20.82.9
Tomislav ZubcicCedevita2818.56.14.90.900.540.500.340.481.30.271.19-1.270.30.42.5
Ive IvanovZadar1626.08.87.10.940.530.500.380.141.30.181.18-0.910.20.83.1
Jahmar YoungSiroki1021.711.18.90.930.550.510.270.602.20.251.16-2.060.00.82.8
Branko LazicRed Star2616.33.73.30.840.480.450.290.460.70.201.13-0.890.00.52.7
Djordje GagicPartizan2617.05.23.80.860.510.470.660.001.10.281.12-1.480.40.63.4
David VojvodaSzolnok2327.311.49.01.010.570.540.240.441.50.161.10-1.360.10.72.4
Damjan StojanovskiSkopje2324.09.07.50.900.520.470.330.491.40.181.10-1.420.10.72.7
Drago PasalicSiroki1020.99.69.40.880.490.490.090.341.20.131.09-1.470.30.53.5
Nemanja DangubicMega Vizura2625.29.68.20.870.520.500.240.372.00.241.08-2.090.20.83.2
Branko JorovicIgokea2627.511.08.90.930.530.480.350.391.60.181.08-1.580.11.03.7
Cade DavisSkopje2520.77.45.90.970.560.540.250.531.10.191.08-1.450.00.82.7
Goran GajovicIgokea2116.34.04.00.790.470.450.130.430.90.211.06-1.490.10.71.4
Tomislav PetrovicSiroki2020.96.76.00.930.540.520.100.521.00.171.05-1.390.10.72.5
Josip BilinovacSiroki2418.03.73.60.740.470.440.190.651.10.301.04-1.810.00.72.8
Goran SutonCedevita2723.47.07.40.790.440.420.150.401.10.151.04-1.400.21.03.2
Marko BrkicRadnicki KG1516.98.75.11.330.750.750.290.700.70.141.00-1.470.40.22.5
Sani BecirovicKrka1118.67.77.00.700.440.360.550.422.30.321.00-4.150.00.81.5
Carl JonesSkopje217.55.56.50.690.370.310.310.230.50.081.00-0.970.01.50.5
Nikola KalinicRadnicki KG2523.16.45.60.810.490.440.370.361.40.251.00-2.060.30.92.4
Luka LapornikKrka2618.95.24.30.850.520.500.320.391.10.251.00-1.930.30.92.8
Jaka BlazicRed Star2723.710.78.40.930.540.510.400.371.50.180.98-2.330.01.02.5
Marko SutaloZadar2233.212.410.30.880.510.440.360.541.90.190.98-2.090.10.62.0
Dario SaricCibona Zagreb2832.916.711.80.930.580.540.480.263.20.270.94-3.970.61.33.1
Stefan BircevicRadnicki KG1724.08.17.40.890.490.460.250.500.80.100.93-1.331.00.52.7
Vladimir MihailovicBuducnost2619.57.26.20.860.500.500.320.501.10.170.93-2.280.10.72.3
Edo MuricKrka2131.613.412.10.910.510.500.160.421.60.130.92-2.140.51.42.0
Chris BookerKrka2624.68.17.10.930.530.520.160.161.00.150.90-1.900.60.82.2
Tadija DragicevicRed Star1319.46.45.80.800.480.460.290.471.20.200.88-2.820.20.62.1
Cedomir VitkovacBuducnost2627.19.27.10.850.510.440.550.251.60.220.87-2.830.20.73.9
Milos DimicRadnicki KG2315.55.44.50.810.490.420.500.451.00.210.85-3.220.10.71.6
Allan RayCedevita2120.27.06.40.810.500.460.220.471.30.210.85-3.420.00.52.8
Ivan RadenovicRed Star2516.94.94.10.710.460.430.630.241.30.320.85-4.080.20.61.6
Deividas GailiusOlimpija Ljubljana2525.912.710.40.890.510.490.390.411.60.150.81-3.440.00.92.7
Marko Jagodic-KuridzaCibona Zagreb2819.96.84.61.010.600.560.460.150.80.170.76-2.590.40.33.3
Ivan BuvaSiroki2624.010.88.50.950.530.500.420.210.90.110.75-2.590.70.52.1
Davis BertansPartizan322.310.37.70.950.540.480.520.781.00.130.75-3.010.70.03.3
Peter LorantSzolnok2026.910.88.90.910.530.500.330.311.30.140.74-3.250.20.72.6
Dino MuricOlimpija Ljubljana926.611.410.90.820.450.410.360.270.90.080.73-2.390.30.82.4
Chris OliverSzolnok1626.910.39.30.830.490.440.280.141.40.150.73-3.600.30.82.3
Toni DijanZadar2420.75.54.40.900.560.530.260.280.90.200.72-3.050.10.52.7
Davor KusCibona Zagreb2216.33.43.30.730.440.380.380.510.50.160.71-2.540.00.21.4
Nemanja KrsticMega Vizura1021.67.65.81.110.620.600.140.570.50.090.71-1.710.00.21.2
Marko RamljakZadar2626.56.06.00.660.430.390.370.451.40.240.69-4.290.21.32.0
Boban MarjanovicRed Star2718.79.76.01.130.660.640.490.000.80.140.69-3.461.40.21.4
Dejan MusliPartizan2615.36.14.70.870.530.520.440.000.90.190.68-4.720.50.62.1
Rasko KaticRed Star2419.310.07.50.910.540.510.480.011.10.150.68-4.780.50.23.3
Novica VelickovicMega Vizura428.515.012.00.900.550.520.290.422.00.170.67-5.890.51.33.3
Dragisa DrobnjakOlimpija Ljubljana2619.64.34.50.680.420.380.280.310.80.170.63-3.690.00.52.0
Boris BaracSiroki927.812.69.70.890.520.430.550.371.20.130.61-4.300.20.32.6
Gjorgji CekovskiSkopje2323.39.27.70.850.520.480.330.441.10.140.58-4.940.40.63.2
Joffrey LauvergnePartizan2632.110.88.20.910.560.530.350.251.30.160.57-4.500.40.82.3
Zvonko BuljanKrka2621.59.48.30.800.510.490.220.301.50.180.56-7.660.21.02.4
Strahinja MilosevicSzolnok1125.310.06.60.990.640.590.380.321.30.190.56-5.670.41.23.1
Sava LesicRadnicki KG2629.715.810.31.080.600.570.570.220.80.080.55-3.300.21.03.2
Dusko BunicIgokea2517.95.84.21.030.560.580.450.000.20.060.55-1.570.10.41.8
Ratko VardaMega Vizura2423.714.810.30.970.570.500.560.241.30.120.54-6.370.30.32.8
Akos KellerSzolnok2317.76.04.60.890.540.560.470.040.60.130.52-4.370.90.63.0
Andrija ZizicCibona Zagreb1121.812.08.61.000.580.530.430.010.80.090.50-5.030.00.53.6
Nikola MilutinovPartizan2016.64.43.50.900.500.470.500.010.30.070.50-2.020.30.43.2
Alen OmicOlimpija Ljubljana2622.510.77.50.970.560.570.580.030.70.090.47-4.460.40.62.3
Uros LucicSkopje2320.07.55.90.880.530.490.470.130.60.100.45-4.720.20.72.5
Nemanja RadovicMega Vizura1927.112.710.11.030.580.570.210.350.60.060.44-3.450.50.83.6
Jusuf NurkicCedevita2816.611.77.11.030.600.550.790.040.70.100.43-7.070.81.13.2
Marton BaderSzolnok1618.15.84.80.770.490.410.530.010.70.140.42-6.460.40.32.8
Ramon GallowayIgokea415.33.04.80.390.290.260.210.321.00.210.40-12.070.00.81.5
Miro BilanCedevita2818.99.36.11.020.610.600.490.000.60.090.39-5.770.60.32.5
Franko KastropilSiroki1517.15.84.10.900.550.560.560.020.50.110.39-5.230.50.52.6
Marko LukovicMega Vizura2516.64.73.50.800.500.430.770.290.40.130.38-5.240.30.61.6
Justin ReynoldsSkopje1018.17.26.20.820.480.460.440.110.50.080.38-5.360.21.22.3
Deji AkindeleBuducnost2524.29.45.70.940.610.580.740.000.80.140.34-7.421.50.83.0
Alex StephesonOlimpija Ljubljana2617.48.36.50.940.530.560.430.010.20.040.22-5.091.00.53.1
Uros NikolicIgokea2516.27.95.11.020.570.520.770.000.20.030.20-4.280.40.32.8
Darko PlaninicCibona Zagreb2617.78.04.51.110.720.720.470.000.30.060.16-8.560.20.22.9
Keddric MaysIgokea218.07.510.00.560.380.380.000.450.50.050.14-17.610.00.02.5
Mouphtaou YarouRadnicki KG929.011.98.10.990.570.550.590.030.20.030.13-5.240.90.22.1
Ivan MarinkovicSkopje1418.97.84.61.130.620.650.740.000.10.020.11-3.150.40.22.4
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.