DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Dimitris DiamantidisPanathinaikos227.58.05.51.150.620.640.360.914.50.829.008.980.00.01.0
Cashmere WrightAEK Athens224.07.06.51.000.540.540.000.544.00.628.008.920.01.01.5
Panagiotis KafkisNea Kifisia217.56.55.01.010.550.500.400.403.00.606.008.460.00.53.5
Esteban BatistaPanathinaikos228.513.09.51.190.620.630.210.002.50.265.004.040.01.52.5
Eleftherios BochoridisPanathinaikos217.54.04.50.670.400.330.220.225.01.115.0013.140.50.52.5
Epameinondas PapantoniouAEK Athens216.07.54.01.180.640.561.000.752.00.504.005.130.01.52.5
Roeland SchaftenaarRethymno227.013.010.01.110.580.600.250.002.00.204.003.041.01.03.0
Vladimir JankovicPanathinaikos229.011.08.51.050.580.560.240.354.00.474.005.660.00.51.0
Matt LojeskiOlympiakos130.04.06.00.500.290.170.330.504.00.674.005.470.01.01.0
Nikos ArgyropoulosApollon117.04.03.00.890.580.500.331.004.01.334.009.650.00.02.0
Fotis VassilopoulosPanelefsiniakos218.55.04.00.960.590.560.130.883.50.883.507.080.00.03.0
Nate BowieTrikalla231.58.010.50.550.320.290.430.296.50.623.257.270.01.54.5
Josh MagetteKoroivos229.08.06.50.830.520.460.380.466.51.003.257.900.51.52.5
Julian VaughnPAOK135.015.09.01.020.550.561.110.003.00.333.002.801.00.08.0
Dimitrios TsaldarisNea Kifisia230.013.07.51.380.730.800.400.731.50.203.001.630.00.52.5
Slaven CupkovicTrikalla229.012.09.01.050.550.500.440.611.50.173.001.690.01.03.0
Andreas KanonidisKoroivos225.06.56.00.930.500.500.170.831.50.253.001.960.00.53.5
Frank RobinsonPanelefsiniakos231.015.011.50.930.530.520.480.226.00.523.006.321.01.53.5
Vincent CouncilRethymno221.53.09.50.240.140.050.320.324.00.422.675.300.01.04.0
Kevin GallowayApollon134.014.010.00.970.610.600.300.508.00.802.676.710.02.01.0
Konstantinos OikonomopoulosPanionios125.07.06.00.780.500.420.330.835.00.832.505.200.00.04.0
Muhammad El-AminApollon121.00.05.00.000.000.000.000.605.01.002.506.190.00.01.0
Christoforos StefanidisRhodes225.08.05.01.010.620.500.600.603.50.702.333.240.02.50.0
Angelos TsamisRhodes225.09.58.00.870.500.410.380.563.50.442.333.240.00.52.5
Leonidas KaselakisAEK Athens226.06.58.50.720.380.380.000.591.00.122.000.620.01.00.5
Muhamed PasalicAris126.09.010.00.700.410.400.200.904.00.402.002.460.00.02.0
Mike JamesRhodes236.023.514.01.160.700.660.430.467.00.502.003.111.00.52.0
Terone JohnsonDrama227.09.510.00.730.430.400.200.404.00.402.002.370.03.51.5
Guy-Marc MichelDrama217.02.52.50.630.360.400.800.001.00.402.000.941.00.52.5
James GistPanathinaikos220.08.58.00.950.500.530.130.311.00.132.000.800.01.02.5
Vassilis SpanoulisOlympiakos131.013.011.00.700.410.320.910.456.00.552.003.100.00.03.0
Brian FitzpatrickPanionios123.08.010.00.730.400.400.000.202.00.202.001.390.00.03.0
Gaios SkordilisApollon123.017.08.01.330.720.751.000.002.00.252.001.390.01.04.0
Rob LoeDrama226.511.59.00.970.550.530.330.332.50.281.670.571.01.02.5
Vasilis XanthopoulosPanionios133.016.011.01.040.640.590.270.455.00.451.670.910.05.03.0
Michail KakiouzisNea Kifisia226.510.56.01.250.710.710.500.581.50.251.50-0.040.01.02.0
A.J. SlaughterPanathinaikos222.014.511.01.160.630.610.090.451.50.141.50-0.050.02.02.5
Nikos LiakopoulosNea Kifisia215.55.08.50.420.260.240.240.473.50.411.40-1.230.00.02.5
Chaisson AllenRethymno233.512.512.50.800.440.440.280.602.00.161.33-0.540.00.52.5
Rob LoweryKoroivos228.520.513.01.120.610.540.620.232.00.151.33-0.630.02.03.0
Nejc StrnadPanionios132.03.06.00.330.250.250.001.004.00.671.33-1.130.00.04.0
Antonis FotsisPanathinaikos219.55.05.00.840.460.450.200.900.50.101.00-0.870.00.51.5
Andreas PetropoulosPanionios135.014.014.00.900.480.460.070.291.00.071.00-0.970.00.03.0
Trevis SimpsonRethymno229.514.09.51.180.640.610.320.371.00.111.00-1.150.50.03.5
Stelios IoannouPanelefsiniakos220.05.55.00.920.500.500.200.100.50.101.00-0.850.00.50.5
Uros DuvnjakNea Kifisia220.05.05.00.800.480.450.100.501.00.201.00-1.700.00.02.0
Sasa VasiljevicKoroivos220.08.06.50.730.510.380.460.773.00.461.00-5.100.00.03.5
Nikos AngelopoulosKoroivos236.510.07.50.780.440.331.070.601.50.201.00-1.400.51.53.5
Kevin LangfordPAOK117.02.02.00.410.260.002.000.501.00.501.00-2.001.00.03.0
Brian TraceyTrikalla222.04.54.00.790.430.380.630.250.50.131.00-0.770.00.02.0
Mihalis GiannakidisKoroivos226.013.59.51.160.630.610.260.841.00.111.00-1.310.00.03.5
Mouhammad FayeRethymno235.515.510.50.980.560.450.670.382.00.191.00-1.920.50.53.5
Linos ChrysikopoulosDrama217.07.06.00.830.540.500.170.502.00.331.00-4.000.01.53.0
Jake OdumPAOK131.09.05.00.860.700.700.600.204.00.801.00-4.390.00.03.0
Dusan SakotaAEK Athens229.015.514.00.930.510.520.180.321.50.111.00-1.760.01.01.5
Oliver LafayetteOlympiakos120.09.06.01.130.750.750.001.002.00.331.00-3.400.00.02.0
Kostas SloukasOlympiakos121.09.06.01.010.570.500.670.001.00.171.00-1.621.00.02.0
Dimitris VerginisPanionios123.08.09.00.730.440.440.000.562.00.221.00-2.960.00.04.0
Eric AtkinsDrama234.510.09.50.610.460.390.320.214.50.470.82-7.330.01.53.0
Justin IngramTrikalla237.515.015.50.700.460.440.130.454.00.260.80-6.290.00.53.0
David KylesAEK Athens221.06.07.00.580.360.250.430.291.50.210.75-4.810.00.51.5
Marios MatalonTrikalla224.08.56.50.700.490.380.690.152.50.380.71-7.710.02.55.0
Milan MilosevicAEK Athens220.59.58.01.000.590.590.000.251.00.130.67-4.100.51.01.0
Fanis KoumpourasRethymno223.54.55.50.380.350.270.360.273.50.640.64-13.570.00.51.5
Marios BatisApollon127.03.04.00.330.380.380.001.003.00.750.60-11.190.00.04.0
Vangelis MargaritisPAOK127.07.06.00.780.500.420.330.501.00.170.50-4.962.04.02.0
Zisis SarikopoulosAEK Athens230.511.08.00.670.580.630.380.003.50.440.50-15.382.01.01.5
Dimitrios StamatisPanionios216.58.05.50.890.670.680.180.181.50.270.50-12.180.01.51.0
LaMarcus ReedAris131.09.010.00.650.380.300.400.401.00.100.50-4.320.00.03.0
Thodoris ZarasDrama216.58.58.50.890.500.500.000.410.50.060.50-4.060.00.52.0
Giannis KalabokisRethymno215.54.57.00.500.280.210.290.290.50.070.50-4.320.00.53.0
Giannis AthanasoulasPanelefsiniakos222.08.07.00.890.500.460.290.500.50.070.50-3.050.00.51.5
Dimitrios MavroeidisNea Kifisia224.511.58.50.860.550.530.470.001.50.180.50-8.201.01.02.0
Torey ThomasAris122.018.010.01.390.820.800.200.301.00.100.50-6.090.05.01.0
Tom LidenRhodes219.53.04.00.500.380.380.000.501.00.250.50-6.870.00.52.0
Nikola VasojevicDrama116.04.04.00.480.310.251.250.501.00.250.50-8.380.00.05.0
Toarlyn FitzpatrickApollon126.018.08.01.260.740.751.130.501.00.130.50-5.150.01.04.0
Kenny KadjiTrikalla230.016.512.01.070.640.600.170.421.00.080.40-6.130.50.51.5
Yaroslav KorolevPanionios139.015.012.00.840.580.540.170.332.00.170.40-9.440.01.01.0
Darrius GarrettKoroivos230.010.08.00.860.490.380.560.000.50.060.33-3.901.50.51.0
Ned CoxPanelefsiniakos221.08.56.50.890.650.650.000.850.50.080.17-12.710.00.02.5
Nikola MarkovicPanelefsiniakos227.511.08.50.820.530.620.470.410.50.060.17-9.710.01.51.0
Aleksandar VezenkovAris132.019.011.01.460.860.860.000.180.00.000.00-6.250.00.01.0
Jamelle HaginsRhodes216.54.54.50.670.480.440.110.000.00.000.00-12.121.50.02.5
Zvonko BuljanRhodes220.513.511.00.870.570.550.180.320.00.000.00-17.070.00.02.5
Taylor SmithRhodes223.58.56.00.910.540.500.670.000.00.000.00-6.383.50.01.5
Rod OdomDrama219.55.57.00.550.350.320.290.430.00.000.00-10.260.50.01.5
Steve PanosTrikalla215.54.03.00.730.580.670.330.000.00.000.00-12.900.00.03.5
Christos DeligiannisTrikalla216.07.04.50.980.570.670.780.000.00.000.00-6.250.00.53.5
Sotirios BillisPanionios216.57.55.01.120.660.650.300.400.00.000.00-6.060.00.50.5
Drew NaymickAris123.06.05.00.860.600.600.000.000.00.000.00-8.702.00.03.0
Diamantis SlaftsakisDrama221.04.04.00.580.370.380.750.130.00.000.00-7.140.51.54.0
Kareem JamarRhodes217.54.04.00.700.470.440.130.250.00.000.00-8.570.00.50.0
Othello HunterOlympiakos122.011.08.01.060.580.500.380.000.00.000.00-4.550.01.05.0
Bryant DunstonOlympiakos117.06.04.00.860.610.500.500.000.00.000.00-11.760.00.03.0
Brent PetwayOlympiakos128.06.06.00.760.430.330.330.500.00.000.00-3.573.02.04.0
Tony WoodsPanionios131.014.09.00.940.640.560.440.000.00.000.00-12.901.00.04.0
Brandon PennApollon134.029.018.01.200.650.640.500.720.00.000.00-5.880.01.02.0
Yiannis PsathasNea Kifisia217.56.06.00.800.460.420.170.170.00.000.00-5.710.00.53.0
T.J. CarterPAOK132.019.012.01.370.680.630.330.422.00.17 4.131.02.04.0
Apollon TsochlasPAOK117.07.06.01.170.580.580.000.503.00.50 11.650.01.01.0
Christos SaloustrosPAOK120.011.04.02.231.111.130.501.002.00.50 6.600.00.01.0
Vassilis SimtsakAris117.02.01.02.001.001.000.000.002.02.00 7.760.00.03.0
Janis BlumsPanathinaikos220.09.07.01.290.640.640.000.791.00.14 3.300.00.54.0
Spiros MourtosAris131.012.010.01.100.550.500.200.402.00.20 4.261.01.01.0
Aaric MurrayPanelefsiniakos223.512.010.01.120.560.550.150.050.50.05 1.401.00.53.0
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.