DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Fedor DmitrievKoroivos415.31.33.30.360.190.190.000.621.30.385.003.770.00.01.0
Janis BlumsPanathinaikos918.69.86.71.380.710.700.070.871.10.175.002.750.00.73.1
Evangelos MantzarisOlympiakos1022.47.95.91.060.590.560.310.713.20.544.576.300.01.02.8
Vladimir JankovicPanathinaikos925.011.78.11.130.620.590.360.493.40.423.885.540.40.61.7
Dimitris DiamantidisPanathinaikos824.09.56.01.120.670.650.400.795.30.883.828.710.11.11.5
Antonis FotsisPanathinaikos919.35.63.91.100.590.560.460.771.20.313.672.450.20.31.3
Christoforos StefanidisRhodes1025.44.94.50.730.450.310.470.583.30.732.753.850.01.21.6
Ogo AdegboyeAris821.48.57.10.890.500.440.420.442.60.372.633.430.30.52.5
Nikos LiakopoulosNea Kifisia1023.57.37.20.760.460.430.220.394.30.602.534.840.10.72.9
Konstantinos OikonomopoulosPanionios125.07.06.00.780.500.420.330.835.00.832.505.200.00.04.0
Vincent CouncilRethymno1026.711.710.00.800.470.420.510.205.50.552.394.980.21.32.9
Nate BowieTrikalla1027.410.29.10.770.480.460.340.466.00.662.224.600.01.22.8
Cashmere WrightAEK Athens420.05.05.50.720.440.410.090.552.80.502.202.830.00.82.3
Andreas KanonidisKoroivos1016.34.54.30.850.470.470.230.561.10.262.201.390.10.41.4
Chaisson AllenRethymno1029.38.68.90.780.440.410.200.552.70.302.081.650.00.82.3
Vasilis XanthopoulosPanionios924.05.35.70.680.430.390.180.313.40.612.072.530.01.82.8
Fotis VassilopoulosPanelefsiniakos1020.14.24.10.690.470.450.200.663.30.802.062.880.10.32.8
Kostas SloukasOlympiakos1021.68.06.90.790.500.450.360.304.00.582.002.960.20.42.0
Tremmell DardenOlympiakos618.84.75.80.690.370.330.170.371.00.172.000.850.20.81.7
Nejc StrnadPanionios920.93.93.90.760.450.440.260.911.60.402.001.190.00.72.6
Josh MagetteKoroivos1027.06.56.70.660.440.410.190.375.10.761.962.840.11.02.2
Vassilis SpanoulisOlympiakos1025.613.510.00.890.550.530.480.475.60.561.933.110.00.51.7
Eleftherios BochoridisPanathinaikos915.23.02.90.590.480.480.150.503.81.311.893.240.10.72.1
Nikos AngelopoulosKoroivos927.77.96.30.910.490.410.560.511.20.191.830.510.10.82.8
Michail KakiouzisNea Kifisia1023.98.56.51.080.580.560.260.341.10.171.830.530.20.81.3
Nikos ArgyropoulosApollon1018.66.05.50.740.430.330.580.382.00.361.821.180.00.51.6
Muhammad El-AminApollon1027.814.210.51.020.570.530.380.422.90.281.811.130.00.72.8
Sasa VasiljevicKoroivos1022.08.57.30.840.500.420.360.682.90.401.811.430.00.02.4
Stelios IoannouPanelefsiniakos1020.06.36.40.750.400.340.480.200.90.141.800.470.00.70.9
Dimitris VerginisPanionios921.17.98.10.780.440.400.250.452.00.251.800.990.00.61.8
Angelos TsamisRhodes1029.610.88.80.830.520.450.380.434.50.511.731.250.00.92.9
A.J. SlaughterPanathinaikos920.311.410.00.980.540.520.110.441.90.191.700.670.01.12.1
Marios BatisApollon925.66.14.90.840.560.530.250.773.00.611.690.790.00.43.3
Giannis AthanasoulasPanelefsiniakos923.29.76.91.010.590.530.400.452.20.321.670.570.10.42.9
Muhamed PasalicAris928.710.48.70.920.570.560.130.713.70.421.650.690.00.32.7
Dusan SakotaAEK Athens1029.815.412.61.020.550.520.230.441.80.141.640.300.30.71.5
Nikola PesakovicNea Kifisia916.07.34.91.090.630.600.410.521.40.301.630.400.00.21.9
Kostas CharalampidisPAOK520.611.27.20.960.560.460.830.472.60.361.630.560.00.41.4
Dwayne DavisKoroivos818.99.48.60.930.500.460.200.451.00.121.600.190.30.12.4
Rob LoeDrama1023.59.57.11.040.580.560.340.371.40.201.560.100.40.73.0
Leonidas KaselakisAEK Athens1024.64.76.00.610.350.320.230.521.50.251.50-0.040.10.51.3
Giannis AthineouAEK Athens224.09.54.51.280.870.890.440.563.00.671.50-0.080.01.04.0
Manolis PapamakariosDrama223.56.55.50.670.490.360.450.824.50.821.50-0.130.02.52.0
Mihalis GiannakidisKoroivos1016.66.04.91.070.570.560.140.800.60.121.50-0.020.00.02.3
Nikos BarlosNea Kifisia515.86.04.61.010.540.430.430.390.60.131.50-0.030.00.41.6
Oliver LafayetteOlympiakos1021.07.36.20.870.550.520.150.732.70.441.50-0.090.00.71.7
Apollon TsochlasPAOK821.410.06.91.090.660.630.200.512.40.351.46-0.270.00.52.6
Esteban BatistaPanathinaikos723.711.06.31.120.670.640.660.002.30.361.45-0.270.31.42.0
James GistPanathinaikos821.510.06.91.100.630.600.350.241.60.241.44-0.240.61.02.0
Spiros MourtosAris918.73.94.30.700.400.400.230.361.10.261.43-0.240.20.22.3
Obie TrotterDrama619.26.36.00.760.480.430.220.422.30.391.40-0.660.00.72.2
T.J. CarterPAOK826.812.110.10.980.550.510.200.421.80.171.40-0.360.40.93.8
Marios MatalonTrikalla1017.25.34.30.740.490.420.530.192.50.581.39-0.870.00.91.7
Epameinondas PapantoniouAEK Athens820.15.63.60.830.590.590.660.452.80.761.38-0.920.01.31.9
Brent PetwayOlympiakos1023.08.76.01.200.680.680.150.571.10.181.38-0.321.71.12.8
Nikos PappasPanathinaikos716.48.76.31.080.630.590.200.551.60.251.38-0.640.00.61.9
Kevin GallowayApollon1027.38.36.90.830.510.470.360.422.60.381.37-0.670.21.22.7
Terone JohnsonDrama1017.94.25.90.560.330.310.190.361.50.251.36-0.610.01.01.4
Mike JamesRhodes833.621.015.91.020.580.540.280.393.40.211.35-0.810.30.92.3
Tomas DelininkaitisAEK Athens621.38.07.80.760.440.400.340.662.00.261.33-0.840.00.02.7
Carl EnglishAEK Athens730.919.914.71.010.600.560.270.524.00.271.33-1.170.00.92.6
Brian TraceyTrikalla1023.67.84.91.170.670.660.390.391.20.241.33-0.460.10.92.8
Eric AtkinsDrama1027.29.08.30.730.470.430.350.193.40.411.31-1.310.10.92.4
Fanis KoumpourasRethymno1018.95.24.70.670.480.410.320.232.90.621.26-2.040.00.61.6
Uros DuvnjakNea Kifisia1025.78.07.00.830.500.470.300.492.10.301.24-1.220.00.41.9
Frank RobinsonPanelefsiniakos1028.911.69.20.850.530.510.410.183.20.351.23-1.690.81.42.9
Trevis SimpsonRethymno1027.811.48.81.020.560.520.350.421.10.131.22-0.630.40.42.9
Torey ThomasAris825.510.98.40.910.570.540.310.642.90.341.21-1.870.02.02.1
David KylesAEK Athens418.85.05.30.620.370.240.620.381.50.291.20-1.390.30.82.0
Cade DavisNea Kifisia1017.25.44.60.900.540.530.170.611.20.261.20-1.210.00.72.6
Thodoris ZarasDrama1022.912.39.01.060.610.590.240.381.90.211.19-1.510.10.33.1
Gabe PruittPanionios723.45.65.30.770.450.380.380.701.10.221.14-1.050.31.02.1
Justin IngramTrikalla1031.312.311.10.830.500.450.210.442.80.251.04-2.720.20.72.0
Diamantis SlaftsakisDrama1018.84.94.90.660.400.390.510.101.30.271.00-2.350.61.42.8
Matt LojeskiOlympiakos423.08.07.30.890.520.500.140.381.30.171.00-1.850.01.31.3
Othello HunterOlympiakos1017.07.95.51.050.570.580.560.000.60.111.00-1.200.60.42.9
Dimitris AgravanisOlympiakos1017.07.26.10.970.520.500.300.430.50.081.00-1.001.11.32.6
Periklis DorkofikisPanelefsiniakos1019.06.85.70.900.520.500.330.531.00.181.00-1.790.10.12.3
J.R. BremerPAOK124.011.08.01.160.650.630.130.751.00.131.00-1.420.00.01.0
Kevin LangfordPAOK821.66.55.30.780.480.370.640.241.50.291.00-2.360.40.32.8
Christos SaloustrosPAOK816.54.83.31.020.630.580.350.580.90.271.00-1.800.00.61.6
Slaven CupkovicTrikalla425.310.87.31.060.600.570.480.691.30.171.00-1.680.30.52.3
Rob LoweryKoroivos829.516.811.31.000.590.520.560.242.40.210.95-3.160.32.42.3
Milan MilosevicAEK Athens1018.27.24.60.960.600.540.650.261.40.300.93-3.160.20.72.4
Dimitrios TsaldarisNea Kifisia1021.16.65.50.850.500.470.420.671.10.200.92-2.250.00.81.2
Aleksandar VezenkovAris933.817.012.41.080.620.610.230.321.70.130.88-2.340.30.82.1
Vassilis SimtsakAris916.34.63.20.940.580.520.480.000.80.240.88-2.300.40.32.3
Elijah JohnsonPanelefsiniakos823.011.89.90.930.540.530.200.511.60.160.87-3.490.01.11.9
Yaroslav KorolevPanionios930.414.010.80.920.540.530.420.421.90.180.81-3.570.21.02.6
Ioannis GeorgallisApollon617.82.22.20.650.440.380.310.620.70.310.80-2.210.21.02.3
Linos ChrysikopoulosDrama817.56.36.30.720.460.430.200.341.50.240.80-5.060.31.12.1
Jake OdumPAOK725.36.66.40.660.470.440.200.292.30.360.80-5.330.10.92.9
Gaios SkordilisApollon620.39.36.21.060.640.610.410.051.20.190.78-3.590.80.73.7
Costas KakaroudisPAOK815.54.55.40.650.380.360.190.350.90.160.78-3.530.10.62.3
Kareem JamarRhodes822.14.84.10.830.520.500.240.390.90.210.78-2.470.10.41.6
Toarlyn FitzpatrickApollon1028.912.58.01.100.620.630.540.551.00.130.77-2.211.10.53.4
Brandon PennApollon1028.414.012.60.870.490.430.300.571.30.100.76-2.960.00.82.7
Roeland SchaftenaarRethymno426.016.510.31.190.690.720.340.151.50.150.75-3.880.81.03.0
Luke HancockPanionios627.212.89.50.930.600.580.260.472.30.250.74-5.990.01.73.7
LaMarcus ReedAris920.99.37.80.910.520.490.340.340.90.110.73-3.040.20.72.8
Mouhammad FayeRethymno1033.313.39.70.960.560.480.480.391.30.130.68-3.131.10.72.1
Nikola MarkovicPanelefsiniakos1023.58.87.30.820.510.520.370.401.40.190.67-5.000.01.52.0
Brian FitzpatrickPanionios418.85.86.50.660.400.370.230.271.00.150.67-4.480.50.32.5
Dimitrios MavroeidisNea Kifisia1024.814.99.01.030.600.570.800.001.30.140.62-5.011.10.62.2
Steve PanosTrikalla1015.66.63.71.090.650.680.780.000.60.160.60-3.870.00.32.5
Tom LidenRhodes1019.13.63.60.790.470.440.140.610.40.110.57-2.280.10.22.0
Drew NaymickAris923.16.95.70.940.550.570.240.000.60.100.56-2.741.80.23.4
Aaric MurrayPanelefsiniakos721.610.06.91.040.600.560.460.080.70.100.56-3.771.70.93.0
Zisis SarikopoulosAEK Athens1024.08.15.40.900.630.650.410.001.40.260.54-6.981.10.62.1
Taylor SmithRhodes1018.15.33.90.880.560.590.440.000.70.180.54-4.631.80.41.7
Vangelis MargaritisPAOK623.35.34.70.740.480.430.390.290.80.180.50-4.790.80.82.3
Adnan HodzicTrikalla417.38.04.51.140.660.610.720.000.50.110.50-3.880.00.02.8
Guillem RubioKoroivos626.812.77.01.040.630.550.900.001.00.140.46-5.610.20.73.5
Julian VaughnPAOK825.011.05.11.150.670.711.270.000.60.120.45-3.850.60.63.3
Bryant DunstonOlympiakos1019.98.35.21.190.680.690.370.000.40.080.44-3.201.20.62.1
Tony WoodsPanionios924.29.66.90.940.590.580.370.000.90.130.42-6.290.90.63.2
Kenny KadjiTrikalla927.112.411.70.820.470.420.290.370.80.070.39-5.480.60.62.9
Ned CoxPanelefsiniakos915.33.93.90.750.490.490.060.740.40.110.36-6.060.00.02.1
Slaven TsoupkovitstTrikalla623.712.38.51.010.590.560.470.760.70.080.36-5.890.00.72.8
Micheal EricPanelefsiniakos123.019.015.00.960.560.600.270.001.00.070.33-10.171.01.04.0
Will ColemanPanionios516.26.85.20.850.500.460.650.000.40.080.33-5.780.40.61.8
Darrius GarrettKoroivos928.010.77.90.900.530.460.580.010.60.070.31-5.042.30.31.4
Zvonko BuljanRhodes1021.09.27.90.790.520.490.240.440.90.110.31-10.980.10.01.6
Guy-Marc MichelDrama1017.94.93.60.770.470.470.940.000.30.080.25-5.600.30.62.8
Christos DeligiannisTrikalla416.36.54.50.940.550.560.670.000.30.060.25-5.140.00.33.3
Ernest ScottRhodes231.010.011.00.730.450.430.050.910.50.050.20-7.001.53.03.5
Jamelle HaginsRhodes1021.711.07.71.010.600.580.400.000.20.030.12-7.231.10.42.4
Dejan KravicRethymno1019.57.76.60.950.530.550.200.000.10.020.11-4.280.80.61.5
Rod OdomDrama1024.98.57.10.890.530.510.270.300.10.010.06-6.160.20.43.2
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.