DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Fedor DmitrievKoroivos415.31.33.30.360.190.190.000.621.30.385.003.770.00.01.0
Dimitris DiamantidisPanathinaikos1723.98.55.81.030.630.600.380.675.50.963.769.100.51.11.8
Evangelos MantzarisOlympiakos1821.96.75.20.990.570.530.290.722.90.563.474.900.00.92.4
Janis BlumsPanathinaikos1415.97.55.71.200.630.620.090.890.90.163.252.050.00.52.6
Vladimir JankovicPanathinaikos1625.49.87.61.030.570.540.260.493.00.403.003.850.41.01.9
Antonis FotsisPanathinaikos1820.35.44.11.050.570.550.370.621.30.322.881.970.30.41.3
Vasilis XanthopoulosPanionios1726.25.96.30.700.450.420.120.385.20.822.755.860.11.42.9
Fotis VassilopoulosPanelefsiniakos1719.65.24.30.870.550.530.190.663.50.812.685.090.10.32.9
Vincent CouncilRethymno1825.910.310.10.740.430.380.400.185.40.542.655.930.11.23.2
Konstantinos OikonomopoulosPanionios125.07.06.00.780.500.420.330.835.00.832.505.200.00.04.0
Josh MagetteKoroivos1827.26.86.70.740.470.450.170.384.70.702.364.100.11.12.4
Kostas SloukasOlympiakos1820.77.85.80.900.570.530.380.344.10.712.314.510.10.31.8
Christoforos StefanidisRhodes1824.74.34.40.670.430.330.340.523.10.712.242.690.00.81.5
Nate BowieTrikalla1027.410.29.10.770.480.460.340.466.00.662.224.600.01.22.8
Cashmere WrightAEK Athens420.05.05.50.720.440.410.090.552.80.502.202.830.00.82.3
Dimitrios TsaldarisDrama722.67.45.01.110.620.540.430.661.60.312.201.430.11.02.0
Nikos LiakopoulosNea Kifisia1723.87.07.00.740.460.440.200.353.90.552.133.110.10.92.5
Malik HairstonAEK Athens530.613.210.60.910.500.440.510.252.80.262.001.460.60.61.8
Giannis AthineouAEK Athens1023.96.43.71.070.730.720.410.543.20.862.002.140.01.03.2
Nejc StrnadPanionios1721.84.64.40.820.470.460.280.771.20.281.910.770.00.62.5
Vassilis SpanoulisOlympiakos1824.813.79.30.940.600.560.460.466.10.651.903.270.00.61.7
Michail KakiouzisNea Kifisia1325.39.36.61.100.600.550.370.361.30.201.890.670.20.81.3
Chaisson AllenRethymno1828.69.18.70.810.450.410.340.512.20.251.860.920.10.82.4
Manolis PapamakariosDrama1023.39.58.00.850.500.440.380.613.30.411.831.620.01.13.1
Dimitris VerginisPanionios1722.99.18.60.800.450.400.330.472.40.271.740.870.00.62.5
Nikos ArgyropoulosApollon1716.94.74.60.690.400.310.590.411.70.371.710.750.00.41.5
Dusan SakotaAEK Athens1727.812.610.90.940.520.480.260.422.00.181.700.520.20.81.8
Marios MatalonTrikalla1316.55.44.20.830.520.460.500.202.30.561.670.840.00.71.6
Justin IngramTrikalla1832.111.811.40.790.470.420.200.474.20.371.670.780.20.72.3
Muhamed PasalicAris1829.510.48.90.860.540.520.190.674.00.451.670.850.01.12.8
Kostas CharalampidisPAOK520.611.27.20.960.560.460.830.472.60.361.630.560.00.41.4
Angelos TsamisRhodes1526.910.48.70.840.510.450.340.403.70.421.620.570.00.92.4
Eric AtkinsDrama1824.78.27.40.760.480.440.320.273.30.451.580.360.10.82.6
Apollon TsochlasPAOK1821.78.76.90.930.570.540.200.542.70.391.580.340.10.42.6
Marios BatisApollon1522.74.23.90.730.480.450.260.812.20.571.570.230.00.73.1
Mihalis GiannakidisKoroivos1816.44.94.80.910.500.490.080.840.80.161.560.080.00.12.4
Terone JohnsonDrama1117.74.15.50.570.330.320.230.341.50.281.550.110.01.01.4
Kevin GallowayApollon1831.19.47.50.810.520.480.410.404.10.541.550.210.41.52.8
Obie TrotterDrama1421.89.47.60.900.570.530.220.403.30.431.530.120.10.62.9
A.J. SlaughterPanathinaikos1721.611.19.40.970.550.530.150.472.10.221.520.030.11.12.1
Muhammad El-AminApollon1829.716.012.40.970.550.500.370.422.80.231.50-0.060.00.63.0
Epameinondas PapantoniouAEK Athens1618.24.13.10.760.530.500.590.472.30.731.50-0.080.00.82.3
T.J. CarterPAOK1829.211.910.50.910.510.470.240.442.10.201.46-0.170.21.13.4
Leonidas KaselakisAEK Athens1421.04.14.90.650.370.340.250.491.10.231.45-0.150.10.51.1
Oliver LafayetteOlympiakos1618.96.95.90.870.550.540.120.732.40.411.44-0.420.00.92.1
Giannis AthanasoulasPanelefsiniakos1624.99.27.90.830.500.440.310.432.80.351.42-0.490.10.52.8
Ogo AdegboyeAris1722.87.76.40.780.480.430.550.452.60.421.41-0.590.10.62.0
James GistPanathinaikos1721.410.86.51.210.680.650.490.301.40.221.41-0.320.60.81.8
Brent PetwayOlympiakos1521.28.15.71.190.660.650.180.530.90.161.40-0.241.50.72.7
Tremmell DardenOlympiakos1419.26.55.60.920.510.460.310.381.00.181.40-0.280.30.91.7
Fanis KoumpourasRethymno1817.64.74.60.650.450.370.310.252.80.601.39-0.950.00.61.4
Torey ThomasAris1423.310.07.70.920.570.540.310.662.90.371.38-0.800.01.92.2
Brian TraceyTrikalla1822.06.74.61.100.630.610.380.321.00.221.38-0.280.10.72.8
Sasa VasiljevicKoroivos1719.87.26.20.780.490.420.390.662.80.451.38-0.890.00.02.4
Uros DuvnjakNea Kifisia1826.57.67.10.770.470.430.310.432.50.351.36-0.690.00.61.7
Mike JamesRhodes833.621.015.91.020.580.540.280.393.40.211.35-0.810.30.92.3
Roeland SchaftenaarRethymno926.113.79.41.090.630.640.320.192.20.241.33-0.770.31.22.8
Elijah JohnsonPanelefsiniakos1624.911.710.30.920.530.500.170.502.20.211.30-0.980.00.92.1
Nikos AngelopoulosKoroivos1726.58.16.30.920.510.450.560.501.10.171.29-0.470.20.82.9
Jake OdumPAOK1726.78.97.60.830.530.520.240.282.80.371.26-1.390.11.02.8
Frank RobinsonPanelefsiniakos1128.310.99.10.820.510.480.400.193.00.331.22-1.680.71.42.8
Nikola PesakovicNea Kifisia1715.25.64.70.890.530.510.280.511.30.281.22-1.350.00.62.0
David KylesAEK Athens418.85.05.30.620.370.240.620.381.50.291.20-1.390.30.82.0
Bryant DunstonOlympiakos1819.88.34.91.200.680.690.520.001.00.201.20-0.871.00.62.3
Dimitris AgravanisOlympiakos1116.87.16.00.960.510.490.330.410.50.091.20-0.561.01.22.7
DeMarcus NelsonPanathinaikos720.75.46.10.580.390.400.300.282.70.441.19-2.390.11.12.7
Thodoris ZarasDrama1723.613.29.81.020.580.540.320.381.90.191.19-1.460.10.43.1
Panagiotis VasilopoulosNea Kifisia620.00.83.00.170.140.140.000.442.30.781.17-2.300.21.02.2
Dwayne DavisKoroivos1321.812.510.40.990.530.500.290.461.10.101.17-0.980.20.42.3
Matt LojeskiOlympiakos1221.39.87.11.110.630.620.190.551.30.181.15-1.220.01.31.3
Gabe PruittPanionios723.45.65.30.770.450.380.380.701.10.221.14-1.050.31.02.1
Nikos PappasPanathinaikos1316.28.35.71.100.650.610.240.551.40.241.13-1.960.30.51.9
Rob LoeDrama1821.48.96.11.060.600.570.500.351.10.171.12-1.160.60.43.2
Dominic WatersRhodes830.312.510.60.760.530.470.250.224.90.461.08-4.240.00.62.6
Tomas DelininkaitisAEK Athens1422.010.17.00.980.590.530.480.661.90.271.08-2.220.00.42.7
Aleksandar VezenkovAris1832.218.213.41.100.600.590.260.311.60.121.07-1.360.30.92.3
Christos SaloustrosPAOK1816.44.73.70.930.560.510.330.530.90.241.07-1.510.00.71.8
Ernest ScottRhodes1029.29.88.11.010.580.570.090.791.30.161.00-1.510.31.13.1
Kwame AlexanderTrikalla124.011.06.01.020.560.331.330.001.00.171.00-1.420.00.03.0
Slaven CupkovicTrikalla425.310.87.31.060.600.570.480.691.30.171.00-1.680.30.52.3
Ioannis GeorgallisApollon1418.13.12.90.810.480.450.300.800.60.231.00-1.210.10.82.5
J.R. BremerPAOK624.04.85.80.640.400.390.090.861.50.261.00-2.130.20.21.8
Mike HallTrikalla131.04.09.00.360.220.220.000.332.00.221.00-2.190.03.03.0
Rob LoweryKoroivos829.516.811.31.000.590.520.560.242.40.210.95-3.160.32.42.3
Spiros MourtosAris1816.83.93.80.690.420.380.470.310.90.250.94-2.240.20.32.2
Diamantis SlaftsakisDrama1816.44.64.30.740.440.430.430.130.90.220.94-2.290.40.92.4
Vassilis SimtsakAris1615.43.62.80.860.530.490.440.000.80.270.92-2.070.30.32.1
Carl EnglishAEK Athens1528.317.913.50.960.580.550.290.533.10.230.92-4.700.00.92.6
Toarlyn FitzpatrickApollon1828.011.98.41.050.590.580.440.571.10.130.90-1.681.00.93.4
Cade DavisNea Kifisia1819.67.26.30.920.540.520.150.551.00.160.90-2.310.00.82.8
Milan MilosevicAEK Athens1818.06.74.30.910.560.490.820.291.20.290.88-3.230.10.72.0
Trevis SimpsonRethymno1826.810.38.50.980.540.520.250.450.80.100.88-1.470.40.72.9
Alex HarrisTrikalla829.516.510.11.060.640.580.590.382.30.220.86-3.860.01.62.6
Kevin LangfordPAOK1824.210.37.10.960.560.480.650.261.30.180.85-2.720.40.32.8
Giorgos PrintezisOlympiakos821.411.57.91.170.700.690.100.331.40.170.85-3.360.10.51.8
Nikola MarkovicPanelefsiniakos1826.110.18.60.830.500.480.390.401.60.190.81-3.590.11.11.9
Steve PanosTrikalla1816.36.74.21.040.610.590.710.000.70.170.81-2.530.00.32.7
Linos ChrysikopoulosDrama817.56.36.30.720.460.430.200.341.50.240.80-5.060.31.12.1
Stelios IoannouPanelefsiniakos1618.95.45.80.700.390.340.420.180.70.120.79-2.230.10.61.1
Tom LidenRhodes1819.53.93.60.890.500.480.150.510.40.110.78-1.250.20.31.9
Kareem JamarRhodes822.14.84.10.830.520.500.240.390.90.210.78-2.470.10.41.6
Mouhammad FayeRethymno1833.713.310.50.950.540.480.360.351.40.130.78-2.551.10.82.5
Yaroslav KorolevPanionios1731.814.011.40.880.520.480.410.391.80.160.75-3.740.41.42.8
Timmy BowersKoroivos327.710.07.00.850.550.520.620.242.00.290.75-4.870.30.71.3
Periklis DorkofikisPanelefsiniakos1617.75.35.00.780.460.430.340.560.80.150.75-2.860.20.32.3
Brandon PennApollon1828.412.611.60.880.490.440.240.590.90.080.74-2.300.10.72.9
Luke HancockPanionios627.212.89.50.930.600.580.260.472.30.250.74-5.990.01.73.7
Othello HunterOlympiakos1816.37.24.91.050.600.610.450.000.60.120.73-2.630.60.62.9
Esteban BatistaPanathinaikos1522.512.77.41.130.680.670.540.011.40.190.72-4.480.31.12.4
Justin TubbsPanionios828.110.09.00.840.490.440.280.601.30.140.71-3.290.01.32.9
Dimitrios MavroeidisNea Kifisia1826.315.19.21.030.600.570.790.001.30.140.69-4.051.01.02.3
Brian FitzpatrickPanionios418.85.86.50.660.400.370.230.271.00.150.67-4.480.50.32.5
LaMarcus ReedAris1824.49.98.00.950.550.520.280.330.90.110.62-3.510.30.52.9
Zisis SarikopoulosAEK Athens1419.66.64.40.940.630.660.390.001.10.240.58-5.850.90.52.0
Vangelis MargaritisPAOK1523.58.25.90.950.580.530.430.360.90.150.57-4.100.61.12.3
Aaric MurrayPanelefsiniakos721.610.06.91.040.600.560.460.080.70.100.56-3.771.70.93.0
Drew NaymickAris1822.76.85.70.890.520.510.300.010.60.100.53-3.032.20.23.1
Taylor SmithRhodes1819.15.43.60.980.590.620.600.000.50.140.53-3.221.50.62.2
Adnan HodzicTrikalla417.38.04.51.140.660.610.720.000.50.110.50-3.880.00.02.8
Slaven TsoupkovitstTrikalla1427.713.39.01.060.620.600.390.700.90.100.50-4.490.10.43.0
Guillem RubioKoroivos1424.611.16.21.050.630.510.860.030.90.140.48-4.970.10.43.4
Pops Mensah-BonsuAEK Athens831.620.011.11.170.680.690.690.031.10.100.47-5.160.91.52.5
Julian VaughnPAOK1821.48.74.91.010.600.630.960.000.70.130.46-4.700.80.42.9
Xavier SilasNea Kifisia728.314.49.61.040.600.510.550.640.90.090.46-4.570.10.63.1
Rawle MarshallKoroivos929.711.210.20.820.490.450.250.380.90.090.40-5.511.01.22.2
Tony WoodsPanionios1718.17.14.80.960.600.590.510.000.60.120.40-5.990.60.42.8
Kurt LoobyPanelefsiniakos822.911.06.51.100.630.670.730.000.50.080.40-4.021.50.52.4
Gaios SkordilisApollon1424.19.67.60.860.530.490.450.140.80.100.39-6.141.21.03.4
Darrius GarrettKoroivos1127.910.07.50.910.530.470.570.020.50.070.35-4.252.00.81.8
Micheal EricPanelefsiniakos123.019.015.00.960.560.600.270.001.00.070.33-10.171.01.04.0
Vincent SimpsonPanelefsiniakos417.05.35.80.700.440.410.090.480.50.090.33-6.880.00.01.0
Christos TapoutosPanionios121.09.07.00.860.600.570.140.141.00.140.33-11.140.00.01.0
Guy-Marc MichelDrama1818.05.23.30.910.560.570.850.000.30.100.32-4.640.50.42.7
Rod OdomDrama1828.18.77.30.890.520.500.330.330.40.060.31-4.090.10.62.9
Zvonko BuljanRhodes1021.09.27.90.790.520.490.240.440.90.110.31-10.980.10.01.6
Dejan KravicRethymno1818.58.06.41.020.570.570.230.000.20.030.29-3.410.80.61.9
Kenny KadjiTrikalla1525.111.710.60.810.480.440.300.330.60.060.26-7.730.70.82.9
Christos DeligiannisTrikalla416.36.54.50.940.550.560.670.000.30.060.25-5.140.00.33.3
Jamelle HaginsRhodes1820.79.87.30.930.560.530.440.000.40.050.22-7.341.10.42.6
Will ColemanPanionios1323.112.37.21.090.660.630.630.000.40.050.20-7.231.00.62.9
Dimitrios CharitopoulosPAOK417.53.83.00.740.520.460.420.250.30.080.17-7.630.00.32.0
Sotiris ManolopoulosRhodes817.97.66.80.930.530.510.150.700.10.020.13-5.130.10.51.6
Larry TurnerKoroivos619.35.34.50.770.480.440.520.000.20.040.13-6.330.20.83.3
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.