DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Fedor DmitrievKoroivos415.31.33.30.360.190.190.000.621.30.385.003.770.00.01.0
Scottie WilbekinAEK Athens827.47.06.10.890.520.510.200.494.40.713.896.440.00.52.0
Dimitris DiamantidisPanathinaikos2623.28.45.61.050.640.610.360.645.30.953.568.760.41.01.8
Vasilis XanthopoulosPanionios2427.06.86.70.770.480.470.100.405.40.803.076.670.11.63.0
Kostas SloukasOlympiakos2421.58.46.00.960.590.560.410.344.60.782.856.650.10.41.6
Josh MagetteKoroivos2626.97.36.50.820.500.460.230.414.70.722.775.220.01.42.5
Evangelos MantzarisOlympiakos2522.06.55.30.920.550.520.270.673.00.572.683.920.00.92.4
Vladimir JankovicPanathinaikos2323.79.07.01.000.560.520.310.482.70.382.653.170.31.21.9
Christoforos StefanidisRhodes2822.44.34.20.680.420.320.400.462.90.682.353.000.00.71.3
Giannis AthineouAEK Athens2021.56.23.81.120.710.690.330.522.70.722.352.940.00.72.8
Nate BowieTrikalla1027.410.29.10.770.480.460.340.466.00.662.224.600.01.22.8
Fotis VassilopoulosPanelefsiniakos2320.75.24.80.770.510.490.140.683.60.742.223.600.00.33.0
Antonis FotsisPanathinaikos2720.95.74.61.020.560.540.260.591.10.252.211.150.20.51.3
Mike HallTrikalla529.811.810.80.890.480.440.280.312.20.202.201.520.21.22.6
Cashmere WrightAEK Athens420.05.05.50.720.440.410.090.552.80.502.202.830.00.82.3
Vincent CouncilRethymno2825.010.39.40.760.460.410.410.184.70.502.103.440.11.33.0
A.J. SlaughterPanathinaikos2721.610.38.90.970.540.520.150.472.10.242.041.650.10.82.0
Nikos LiakopoulosNea Kifisia2123.07.16.80.750.470.450.240.313.90.572.002.720.00.92.8
Dimitris AgravanisOlympiakos1816.36.85.41.010.530.510.380.420.70.122.000.660.90.82.5
Justin IngramTrikalla2632.012.211.80.800.470.430.200.474.70.401.972.220.21.02.6
Vassilis SpanoulisOlympiakos2324.112.79.00.920.590.560.400.496.10.681.943.680.00.51.7
Dusan SakotaAEK Athens2726.912.510.01.010.560.530.250.412.40.241.911.230.30.91.9
Dimitris VerginisPanionios2522.69.48.40.860.480.440.330.462.30.271.901.350.00.52.4
Michail KakiouzisNea Kifisia1325.39.36.61.100.600.550.370.361.30.201.890.670.20.81.3
Apollon TsochlasPAOK2821.37.96.50.890.550.520.210.553.20.491.891.970.10.42.6
Oliver LafayetteOlympiakos2218.26.95.70.910.570.550.140.662.80.501.881.980.00.82.3
Nikos BarlosNea Kifisia1817.96.05.50.850.460.370.370.381.00.181.800.580.10.71.9
Angelos TsamisRhodes2224.910.28.00.890.550.500.340.403.80.481.751.360.00.72.1
Kevin AndersonNea Kifisia416.84.04.30.660.390.260.410.471.80.411.750.930.00.52.3
Marios MatalonTrikalla2117.55.24.10.820.520.440.480.262.20.551.741.090.00.91.7
Fanis KoumpourasRethymno2817.75.45.20.730.470.420.240.262.90.561.721.310.00.51.8
Muhamed PasalicAris2829.49.28.40.800.510.500.150.684.30.511.711.120.00.92.6
Torey ThomasAris2425.59.88.00.890.540.510.290.653.00.381.660.680.01.82.4
Mihalis GiannakidisKoroivos2616.44.94.70.900.490.480.120.850.70.151.640.210.00.22.1
Sasa VasiljevicKoroivos2519.77.96.30.850.530.450.400.652.90.461.640.720.00.02.6
Tremmell DardenOlympiakos2120.87.66.01.020.570.540.240.371.20.211.630.270.30.91.7
Kostas CharalampidisPAOK520.611.27.20.960.560.460.830.472.60.361.630.560.00.41.4
Leonidas KaselakisAEK Athens2018.13.94.50.690.390.360.220.521.10.241.620.240.10.40.9
Giannis KalabokisRethymno2719.38.06.60.930.520.470.360.391.60.241.620.330.10.42.4
Will SheeheyPanionios429.09.89.30.850.480.430.220.322.00.221.600.240.30.83.5
Eric AtkinsDrama2623.47.06.40.760.470.430.330.292.90.451.600.410.00.82.7
Nejc StrnadPanionios2519.84.74.20.860.490.490.300.731.10.261.590.170.00.62.2
Chaisson AllenRethymno2825.67.47.60.770.440.400.260.501.80.231.580.190.10.72.5
Malik HairstonAEK Athens1329.814.910.21.070.610.580.450.212.50.251.570.200.70.62.0
Terone JohnsonDrama1117.74.15.50.570.330.320.230.341.50.281.550.110.01.01.4
Kevin GallowayApollon2528.17.66.50.750.490.450.390.393.70.571.520.050.41.32.5
Elijah JohnsonPanelefsiniakos2224.410.810.00.880.500.470.170.522.40.241.510.000.00.72.1
Dominic WatersRhodes1728.512.39.80.810.550.490.300.215.80.601.48-0.340.00.52.6
Jake OdumPAOK2726.28.37.30.810.500.470.280.302.90.401.47-0.210.10.92.8
Brent PetwayOlympiakos1919.47.25.01.190.660.650.210.490.80.171.45-0.121.20.72.5
Obie TrotterDrama2221.28.37.10.830.520.480.260.442.80.391.44-0.450.00.82.7
Matt LojeskiOlympiakos1922.311.07.51.130.650.630.260.521.90.251.44-0.290.21.21.5
J.R. BremerPAOK824.06.66.90.740.420.370.290.761.60.241.44-0.220.10.41.8
T.J. CarterPAOK2629.312.310.70.930.530.490.210.422.10.201.41-0.350.21.13.3
Manolis PapamakariosDrama1824.710.48.40.850.530.460.370.583.30.401.40-0.770.01.43.3
Epameinondas PapantoniouAEK Athens2315.43.52.80.730.500.470.550.501.80.661.40-0.640.00.82.1
Ogo AdegboyeAris2722.58.16.70.820.490.430.490.482.30.341.39-0.620.10.71.9
Uros DuvnjakNea Kifisia2327.98.37.20.810.510.470.300.412.80.391.38-0.640.00.52.0
Marios BatisApollon2322.14.24.10.700.450.410.270.711.90.461.38-0.580.00.63.0
Nikos AngelopoulosKoroivos2524.96.65.60.860.480.420.490.531.20.211.38-0.300.10.52.9
Bryant DunstonOlympiakos2619.08.24.91.210.680.700.490.001.00.201.37-0.371.20.42.5
Mike JamesRhodes833.621.015.91.020.580.540.280.393.40.211.35-0.810.30.92.3
Panagiotis VasilopoulosNea Kifisia1116.30.52.20.140.120.100.080.502.31.041.32-1.400.20.82.0
Thodoris ZarasDrama2525.613.210.40.970.550.510.310.372.30.221.30-1.000.00.42.8
Nikos ArgyropoulosApollon2416.85.04.60.700.420.320.580.411.50.331.28-1.140.00.31.5
Brian TraceyTrikalla2622.07.55.51.050.590.560.370.260.90.171.26-0.550.20.82.7
Roeland SchaftenaarRethymno1925.612.79.11.100.620.620.280.221.60.171.25-0.860.41.12.8
Christos SaloustrosPAOK2715.94.23.60.860.510.460.310.471.00.271.24-0.900.00.82.0
Rob LoeDrama2619.77.35.40.970.560.540.470.391.20.221.24-0.880.40.43.1
Muhammad El-AminApollon2628.414.312.00.900.510.460.350.432.50.211.23-1.320.00.52.9
Frank RobinsonPanelefsiniakos1128.310.99.10.820.510.480.400.193.00.331.22-1.680.71.42.8
David KylesAEK Athens418.85.05.30.620.370.240.620.381.50.291.20-1.390.30.82.0
Nikos PappasPanathinaikos2319.09.36.61.000.600.550.370.461.90.281.19-1.740.31.01.8
DeMarcus NelsonPanathinaikos1618.46.25.20.760.480.470.510.242.00.391.19-2.000.10.82.3
Periklis DorkofikisPanelefsiniakos2417.55.24.90.790.450.440.380.561.00.211.19-1.070.20.32.1
Giorgos PrintezisOlympiakos1521.311.28.41.130.640.630.100.361.30.151.19-1.080.10.71.7
Vassilis SimtsakAris2615.13.62.70.880.530.490.490.000.80.301.17-1.050.20.32.0
Dwayne DavisKoroivos1321.812.510.40.990.530.500.290.461.10.101.17-0.980.20.42.3
Ioannis GeorgallisApollon2116.03.12.80.820.490.440.330.780.70.241.17-0.820.00.72.0
Aleksandar VezenkovAris2832.817.513.41.060.590.560.250.351.80.131.14-1.160.40.92.4
Gabe PruittPanionios723.45.65.30.770.450.380.380.701.10.221.14-1.050.31.02.1
James GistPanathinaikos2121.110.46.31.180.670.640.460.311.20.201.13-1.320.70.81.8
Giannis AthanasoulasPanelefsiniakos2425.38.47.80.770.480.420.270.452.40.311.12-2.260.00.52.8
Timmy BowersKoroivos1128.511.68.50.900.560.540.490.192.80.331.11-2.410.20.91.3
Nikola PesakovicNea Kifisia2516.26.24.80.890.550.520.340.501.40.301.09-2.280.00.52.0
Carl EnglishAEK Athens2525.915.011.20.980.590.560.290.542.70.241.08-2.800.10.72.4
Cade DavisNea Kifisia2621.07.36.40.910.530.510.140.541.20.191.07-1.630.20.83.0
Stelios IoannouPanelefsiniakos2319.05.15.80.680.380.330.380.180.80.141.06-1.170.00.71.3
Milan MilosevicAEK Athens2817.56.94.50.900.550.460.870.341.40.321.05-2.370.10.71.9
Justin RobinsonRhodes1116.86.44.81.030.620.580.150.531.00.211.00-2.020.01.12.4
Slaven CupkovicTrikalla425.310.87.31.060.600.570.480.691.30.171.00-1.680.30.52.3
Tomas DelininkaitisAEK Athens2421.09.86.31.060.640.590.490.661.50.251.00-2.500.00.52.4
Trevis SimpsonRethymno2125.710.28.40.990.540.510.290.450.80.101.00-1.070.50.72.7
Ernest ScottRhodes2027.79.17.21.030.590.590.140.761.20.160.96-1.590.31.32.9
Rob LoweryKoroivos829.516.811.31.000.590.520.560.242.40.210.95-3.160.32.42.3
Alex HarrisTrikalla1429.116.210.51.080.630.580.490.352.00.190.93-2.830.01.22.9
Dimitrios TsaldarisNea Kifisia1120.56.25.30.820.490.450.430.671.10.210.92-2.260.00.71.3
Spiros MourtosAris2716.43.93.90.680.410.380.410.290.90.230.92-2.290.10.32.3
Dimitrios CharitopoulosPAOK1417.15.14.60.790.450.410.450.230.70.150.91-1.840.00.21.9
Toarlyn FitzpatrickApollon2627.011.19.00.930.520.490.390.551.20.130.91-1.881.10.93.3
Steve PanosTrikalla2516.27.44.61.110.640.630.540.000.70.160.86-2.260.00.42.5
Othello HunterOlympiakos2616.57.24.91.080.610.610.430.010.70.130.85-2.040.60.72.8
Tom LidenRhodes2820.44.74.01.010.560.540.140.570.40.100.85-1.000.10.62.1
Nikola MarkovicPanelefsiniakos2626.811.39.70.840.490.470.390.351.50.160.83-3.100.11.02.0
Kevin LangfordPAOK2824.211.47.60.950.560.460.730.231.40.180.81-3.290.30.32.8
Kwame AlexanderTrikalla719.410.36.71.100.600.530.600.000.60.090.80-1.740.10.43.1
Kareem JamarRhodes822.14.84.10.830.520.500.240.390.90.210.78-2.470.10.41.6
Yaroslav KorolevPanionios2131.312.910.80.850.500.470.400.391.80.170.78-3.640.31.42.7
Linos ChrysikopoulosDrama1316.64.95.30.670.430.410.140.421.30.250.77-4.990.30.92.0
Luke HancockPanionios627.212.89.50.930.600.580.260.472.30.250.74-5.990.01.73.7
Mouhammad FayeRethymno2833.812.49.50.920.540.480.440.371.40.150.71-3.131.11.02.5
Vangelis MargaritisPAOK2422.57.35.80.880.530.490.360.371.00.170.71-3.360.41.12.8
Damian HollisRethymno718.37.36.70.790.440.330.510.340.60.090.67-2.630.40.12.1
Slaven TsoupkovitstTrikalla2228.112.69.30.990.570.530.400.641.10.120.67-3.260.10.32.9
Brian FitzpatrickPanionios418.85.86.50.660.400.370.230.271.00.150.67-4.480.50.32.5
Brandon PennApollon2527.612.110.70.910.500.470.250.570.80.080.66-2.630.10.62.8
Yiannis PsathasNea Kifisia2216.96.45.60.800.480.410.350.210.90.160.65-4.800.40.62.5
Vincent SimpsonPanelefsiniakos1216.55.15.60.700.430.400.120.480.90.160.65-4.920.00.31.3
Sotiris ManolopoulosRhodes1717.57.26.40.960.540.530.090.760.50.080.64-2.710.10.22.1
Dimitrios MavroeidisNea Kifisia2627.114.08.60.970.590.560.830.001.50.170.62-5.290.81.22.3
Nemanja MitrovicPanelefsiniakos1316.88.56.81.030.590.570.110.600.60.090.62-3.540.00.31.6
Pops Mensah-BonsuAEK Athens1727.715.59.41.040.610.590.740.041.40.150.62-4.920.81.12.7
Xavier SilasNea Kifisia1425.111.98.31.010.580.500.500.640.90.110.59-3.820.10.62.8
Alexandros SigounasApollon521.05.66.00.690.410.350.270.300.80.130.57-4.150.61.21.4
Justin TubbsPanionios1627.312.29.40.970.570.540.310.571.10.110.57-4.310.10.92.3
Esteban BatistaPanathinaikos2422.013.07.51.120.680.660.600.011.10.150.56-5.730.21.02.3
Rod OdomDrama2628.19.27.40.920.530.510.360.360.70.100.56-2.940.20.72.7
Aaric MurrayPanelefsiniakos721.610.06.91.040.600.560.460.080.70.100.56-3.771.70.93.0
LaMarcus ReedAris2823.38.97.30.930.550.520.240.360.80.100.53-4.010.30.52.8
Adnan HodzicTrikalla417.38.04.51.140.660.610.720.000.50.110.50-3.880.00.02.8
Zisis SarikopoulosAEK Athens2417.66.54.20.950.640.660.450.000.90.210.49-6.910.60.42.2
Rawle MarshallKoroivos1726.910.69.90.800.470.420.320.370.90.090.47-4.840.61.02.1
Guillem RubioKoroivos2226.511.96.51.080.650.560.860.060.80.130.46-4.650.20.53.3
Drew NaymickAris2722.97.66.10.930.550.540.280.010.50.080.42-3.842.20.13.0
Gaios SkordilisApollon2223.99.07.40.820.490.450.540.140.70.100.42-5.231.01.03.0
Tony WoodsPanionios1718.17.14.80.960.600.590.510.000.60.120.40-5.990.60.42.8
Taylor SmithRhodes2818.55.83.61.040.630.680.570.000.40.110.39-4.001.60.62.7
Julian VaughnPAOK2820.98.75.01.050.630.660.830.000.50.100.36-5.090.80.42.8
Darrius GarrettKoroivos1127.910.07.50.910.530.470.570.020.50.070.35-4.252.00.81.8
Donnavan KirkKoroivos216.08.57.00.900.540.500.290.070.50.070.33-7.311.00.02.0
Micheal EricPanelefsiniakos123.019.015.00.960.560.600.270.001.00.070.33-10.171.01.04.0
Dejan KravicRethymno2816.46.55.70.930.520.510.210.000.20.040.32-3.280.80.41.8
Zvonko BuljanRhodes1021.09.27.90.790.520.490.240.440.90.110.31-10.980.10.01.6
Kurt LoobyPanelefsiniakos1622.68.95.90.930.560.610.720.000.50.090.31-5.720.90.42.4
Jamelle HaginsRhodes2820.59.57.30.910.550.520.410.000.50.070.29-7.161.10.52.8
Guy-Marc MichelDrama2617.55.63.40.940.570.610.940.000.30.090.29-4.980.60.52.6
Kenny KadjiTrikalla1525.111.710.60.810.480.440.300.330.60.060.26-7.730.70.82.9
Christos DeligiannisTrikalla416.36.54.50.940.550.560.670.000.30.060.25-5.140.00.33.3
Christos TapoutosPanionios219.59.05.00.980.680.600.700.200.50.100.20-11.130.00.51.5
Will ColemanPanionios1925.914.18.11.110.670.640.650.000.40.050.16-7.800.90.43.0
Larry TurnerKoroivos1016.14.63.80.750.490.470.530.000.10.030.07-8.290.20.73.3
Raymar MorganPanathinaikos118.09.05.01.220.610.401.000.001.00.20 3.670.00.03.0
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.