DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Tom OwensPacers7421.610.58.60.890.530.470.360.001.70.200.93-3.330.50.63.5
Clemon JohnsonPacers7925.19.58.10.860.510.490.290.001.60.200.92-2.741.40.83.1
Steve HayesPistons2615.84.53.60.910.520.490.440.000.90.261.41-0.280.70.12.1
Moses MaloneRockets8142.031.122.51.010.570.520.450.001.80.080.48-5.891.50.92.6
Tom HendersonRockets7522.96.35.40.810.500.450.370.004.10.762.915.630.10.71.6
Elvin HayesRockets8237.016.113.40.870.510.470.380.001.80.130.69-3.731.30.83.5
Wally WalkerSonics7028.19.99.00.860.500.480.210.003.10.351.961.670.40.53.1
James DonaldsonSonics8220.98.15.11.020.620.610.570.000.60.120.44-4.761.70.32.3
George JohnsonSpurs7521.03.02.60.710.500.470.330.001.10.410.86-2.533.10.33.5
Paul GriffinSpurs2320.03.82.90.710.530.480.560.002.30.821.35-0.950.30.92.9
Truck RobinsonSuns7437.119.115.20.940.540.510.330.002.40.160.89-3.060.40.62.9
Rich KelleySuns8123.47.96.20.750.520.470.440.003.60.581.20-2.680.90.83.6
Alvan AdamsSuns7930.315.113.00.900.530.490.230.004.50.351.821.631.01.43.4
Kermit WashingtonTrailblazers2020.95.03.90.860.510.490.530.001.50.371.530.030.80.52.8
Peter VerhoevenTrailblazers7117.04.94.20.910.530.500.240.000.70.180.95-1.710.30.63.0
Mychal ThompsonTrailblazers7939.620.816.50.930.540.520.340.004.00.241.30-1.101.40.92.9
Mike HarperTrailblazers6821.16.85.40.870.520.500.410.000.80.150.59-3.931.20.83.4
Samuel WilliamsWarriors5918.26.14.70.930.560.560.320.000.60.140.59-3.631.30.82.6
Larry SmithWarriors7429.97.15.60.890.540.530.390.001.10.200.79-2.270.70.93.9
Bernard KingWarriors7936.223.216.51.010.590.570.380.003.60.221.06-2.830.31.03.6
Joe Barry CarrollWarriors7634.617.013.40.940.550.520.320.000.80.060.31-6.231.70.83.5
Rickey BrownWarriors8215.45.75.10.840.490.460.290.000.20.050.23-5.670.40.43.0
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.