DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Spencer HaywoodBullets3820.48.28.20.750.440.400.280.000.80.100.45-6.090.70.32.5
Steve HayesCavaliers6516.33.63.30.820.490.480.240.000.60.170.73-2.390.60.33.3
Elvin HayesRockets8128.412.911.00.850.510.480.320.002.00.180.79-4.161.00.62.9
Paul GriffinSpurs5318.03.32.20.790.570.520.660.001.60.741.26-1.180.50.62.9
Mike GminskiNets8015.77.55.30.910.570.500.530.000.80.140.48-6.831.50.41.5
Mike GlennHawks7315.47.36.10.990.550.520.200.001.70.282.402.710.10.41.8
James EdwardsCavaliers1525.512.310.00.880.510.490.410.000.90.090.43-5.610.90.54.1
Mark EatonJazz8118.94.34.40.660.440.410.250.001.40.320.80-4.323.40.33.2
T.R. DunnNuggets8232.27.66.40.870.520.480.310.002.30.361.670.440.31.82.7
James DonaldsonSonics8221.88.96.01.000.610.580.440.001.20.200.73-3.801.20.22.1
Darryl DawkinsNets8125.812.08.30.900.610.600.380.001.40.170.41-9.831.90.84.7
Adrian DantleyJazz2240.330.718.31.130.650.580.620.004.80.261.30-1.320.00.92.8
Terry CummingsClippers7036.223.718.70.970.550.520.310.002.50.140.87-3.440.91.84.2
Pat CummingsMavericks8128.612.510.80.900.520.490.220.001.80.160.89-2.890.40.73.7
Dave CorzineBulls8230.414.011.20.880.530.500.350.001.90.170.68-5.061.30.63.0
Joe CooperClippers1321.25.64.50.800.530.530.340.001.20.250.65-4.761.50.63.0
Harvey CatchingsBucks7421.03.32.70.750.500.460.470.001.00.390.93-2.072.00.43.0
Bill CartwrightKnicks8230.115.79.81.030.620.570.640.001.70.170.67-4.631.50.53.8
Joe Barry CarrollWarriors7937.824.119.40.940.550.510.310.002.10.110.59-5.812.01.43.3
James BaileyRockets6924.914.111.01.070.540.500.420.000.90.0910.832.150.90.63.7
Alvan AdamsSuns8030.614.212.30.860.520.490.220.004.70.381.550.250.91.43.6
Kareem Abdul-JabbarLakers7932.321.815.51.070.610.590.300.002.50.161.00-2.662.20.82.8
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.