DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Chucky BrownCavaliers7420.18.56.80.940.550.520.290.011.10.160.85-2.770.30.41.8
Mark AcresMagic6819.34.23.10.940.540.510.470.010.40.120.60-1.940.40.43.2
Howard WrightMagic817.05.45.10.720.420.370.510.000.40.070.33-5.160.60.42.9
Orlando WoolridgeNuggets5334.425.118.50.990.560.500.450.002.20.120.78-4.030.41.32.7
Hotrod WilliamsCavaliers4330.111.710.00.890.500.460.380.002.30.231.590.231.60.82.9
Buck WilliamsTrailblazers8032.311.77.41.060.630.600.520.001.20.160.71-2.830.60.63.1
Mark WestSuns8223.97.74.71.110.660.650.540.000.50.100.43-3.152.00.43.2
Wayman TisdaleKings3333.820.016.40.940.530.480.310.002.00.120.80-3.440.80.73.0
Felton SpencerTimberwolves8125.97.14.70.990.570.510.660.000.30.070.32-2.881.50.64.2
Rik SmitsPacers7622.210.99.30.940.520.490.270.001.10.120.98-1.811.50.33.2
Larry SmithRockets8123.73.33.20.710.470.490.190.001.10.330.95-1.820.31.03.3
John SalleyPistons7422.37.45.10.920.550.470.680.000.90.190.77-2.721.50.73.2
J.r. ReidHornets8030.811.39.70.860.500.470.340.001.10.120.58-3.820.61.13.6
Olden PolyniceSonics4820.08.36.30.970.560.540.380.000.30.050.30-4.420.40.52.0
Ed PinckneyCeltics7016.65.23.51.070.620.540.480.000.60.191.00-1.310.60.92.1
Robert ParishCeltics8130.114.910.01.090.630.600.380.000.80.080.43-4.481.30.82.4
Hakeem OlajuwonRockets5636.821.217.10.940.540.510.290.002.30.140.75-4.253.92.23.9
Charles OakleyKnicks7636.011.27.80.890.580.520.510.002.70.340.95-2.930.20.83.8
Danny ManningClippers7330.115.912.40.940.550.520.340.002.70.221.04-2.670.81.63.8
Alton ListerWarriors7720.26.45.10.830.500.480.510.001.20.240.88-2.881.20.33.7
Eric LecknerHornets4018.65.85.00.820.480.460.420.000.50.110.48-4.050.30.33.1
Greg KiteMagic8227.14.84.10.790.500.490.360.000.70.170.58-2.831.00.33.6
Charles JonesBullets6224.22.62.00.840.550.540.400.000.80.391.04-0.962.00.83.2
Tyrone HillWarriors7416.15.34.00.880.530.490.510.000.30.060.26-4.990.40.43.6
Jack HaleyNets7815.15.64.40.880.510.470.530.000.40.090.49-3.610.30.32.6
Armen Gilliam76ers5033.915.012.40.910.520.470.320.001.60.130.71-3.450.60.72.4
Kenny GattisonHornets7221.69.06.30.960.570.530.540.000.60.100.43-4.700.90.72.9
Patrick EwingKnicks8138.326.620.30.970.560.510.380.003.00.150.84-4.193.21.03.5
Alex EnglishMavericks7922.19.79.30.850.480.440.190.001.30.141.04-1.810.30.51.8
James EdwardsPistons7226.413.611.00.930.530.480.370.000.90.080.52-4.370.40.23.5
Mark EatonJazz8032.35.13.70.920.590.580.380.000.60.170.52-2.532.40.53.7
Chris DudleyNets6125.67.16.80.750.430.410.420.000.60.090.46-3.562.50.63.6
Kevin DuckworthTrailblazers8131.015.813.40.910.520.480.290.001.10.080.48-5.070.40.43.1
James DonaldsonMavericks8234.110.07.50.940.570.530.370.000.80.110.47-3.591.10.42.2
Brad DaughertyCavaliers7638.821.615.21.000.580.520.500.003.30.221.20-1.490.61.02.5
Duane CauswellKings7622.66.95.40.900.540.510.400.000.90.170.72-2.941.90.63.0
Bill CartwrightBulls7928.89.68.20.900.520.490.270.001.60.191.12-1.310.20.42.1
Antoine CarrKings7732.820.115.90.980.550.510.320.002.50.161.12-1.781.30.64.1
Mike BrownJazz8217.04.83.50.870.530.450.630.000.60.170.60-3.570.30.42.0
Randy BreuerTimberwolves7320.65.96.00.790.450.450.180.001.00.171.06-1.381.10.51.8
Frank BrickowskiBucks7525.512.69.40.960.570.530.350.001.70.190.82-3.850.61.13.4
Anthony BonnerKings3422.17.46.80.820.470.450.330.001.40.211.20-1.150.11.11.8
Benoit BenjaminClippers3934.314.911.90.850.530.490.360.001.90.160.54-6.672.30.72.8
Thurl BaileyJazz8230.312.410.60.900.510.460.310.001.50.140.95-1.941.10.62.0
Cadillac AndersonNuggets4116.15.24.70.730.460.440.450.000.30.060.20-8.050.90.62.6
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.