DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Charles OakleyRaptors8030.46.97.00.730.460.430.150.073.20.451.640.530.61.33.7
Kendall GillNets7631.013.112.60.850.460.420.270.082.80.222.362.110.51.82.8
Jeff McInnisClippers2524.07.27.40.810.460.450.090.113.60.483.305.300.10.62.2
Larry HughesWarriors3240.822.721.40.810.460.400.340.114.10.191.30-1.090.51.93.0
Vernon MaxwellSonics4721.110.910.40.840.460.410.300.461.60.151.42-0.350.20.81.8
Ron HarperLakers8025.57.06.60.760.460.430.280.203.40.512.052.260.51.12.1
Chauncey BillupsNuggets1323.58.67.80.770.460.370.440.413.00.391.630.570.20.82.1
Dennis RodmanMavericks1232.32.82.60.600.450.390.450.031.20.450.74-2.520.10.23.4
Mark DavisWarriors2320.16.26.00.720.450.410.340.011.70.280.95-3.220.21.12.3
Derek FisherLakers7823.16.36.20.780.450.400.300.342.80.452.883.750.01.01.9
Tariq Abdul-WahadNuggets1524.88.98.70.790.440.390.320.021.70.201.37-0.490.80.42.1
Anthony CarterHeat7923.56.36.40.670.440.400.240.054.80.742.184.110.11.22.1
Dickey SimpkinsBulls6924.04.24.00.630.430.410.440.001.40.360.78-3.740.30.33.1
Billy OwensWarriors1624.16.46.30.720.430.390.420.072.40.381.580.280.30.42.9
Erick DampierWarriors2123.58.08.20.740.420.400.290.000.90.110.66-3.330.70.43.6
John StarksBulls420.87.58.50.760.410.370.150.292.80.323.675.130.31.32.3
Rusty LarueBulls432.39.310.80.690.400.370.160.332.80.261.570.200.01.82.3
Randy BrownBulls5927.56.47.40.650.400.360.190.013.40.461.921.740.31.02.0
Ryan RobertsonKings125.05.06.00.770.390.330.170.330.00.00 0.000.00.00.0
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.