DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Christian LaettnerPistons1621.07.66.60.800.460.360.540.031.50.231.26-0.940.80.91.9
Olden PolyniceSonics4830.87.77.50.820.460.470.260.000.90.120.88-1.390.60.43.1
Vin BakerSonics3434.213.812.90.800.460.450.370.011.60.130.74-3.361.00.93.6
Rex ChapmanSuns3831.112.112.10.830.460.420.200.332.90.242.021.520.20.91.2
Anthony PeelerTimberwolves2828.99.69.70.820.460.440.150.422.80.292.051.670.21.32.1
Damon StoudamireTrailblazers5033.512.612.60.790.460.430.190.236.20.502.845.730.11.01.6
Ron HarperBulls3531.611.211.10.780.450.410.260.223.30.291.770.991.01.72.3
Horace GrantMagic5033.18.99.10.830.450.430.150.001.80.202.050.931.20.92.0
Isaac AustinMagic4925.79.79.20.740.450.410.350.021.80.200.78-4.400.71.02.6
Billy OwensSonics2121.57.87.90.760.450.410.210.071.80.231.15-1.760.20.61.8
John StarksWarriors5033.713.814.60.800.450.420.140.374.70.322.834.280.11.42.7
Walter McCartyCeltics3220.65.75.50.740.440.400.320.281.30.231.00-2.060.40.82.8
Michael OlowokandiClippers4528.58.98.90.740.440.430.300.000.60.060.29-5.351.20.63.0
Bryant ReevesGrizzlies2528.110.810.00.770.440.410.460.001.50.150.79-3.220.30.54.1
Cherokee ParksGrizzlies4823.35.55.70.760.440.430.200.000.80.130.73-2.260.60.62.4
Kerry KittlesNets4634.212.913.30.810.440.410.190.262.50.191.760.670.61.71.8
Kendall GillNets5032.111.811.90.790.440.400.280.032.50.211.730.630.52.73.2
Erick DampierWarriors5028.38.88.30.730.430.390.490.001.10.130.59-3.981.20.53.3
Calbert CheaneyWizards5025.37.78.30.790.430.420.160.091.50.181.740.490.30.82.9
Dennis RodmanLakers2328.72.12.00.510.380.350.850.041.30.650.97-1.700.50.43.1
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.