DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Bryant ReevesGrizzlies7524.48.37.40.880.500.460.260.011.10.140.89-2.030.70.63.2
Shareef Abdur-RahimGrizzlies8140.020.515.80.940.540.480.410.053.10.201.08-2.041.01.12.9
Rasho NesterovicTimberwolves7317.04.54.40.810.470.460.200.000.60.140.82-2.040.90.32.6
Isaiah RiderLakers6718.07.67.00.830.500.460.180.191.70.241.13-2.050.10.41.6
Roshown McLeodHawks3426.69.99.70.820.470.440.150.061.70.181.02-2.070.20.72.6
Elton BrandBulls7439.320.116.40.900.520.480.390.003.20.201.10-2.081.61.03.3
Richard HamiltonWizards7832.318.116.00.880.500.450.260.122.90.181.11-2.110.11.02.6
Scot PollardKings7721.66.55.10.920.520.470.430.010.60.120.71-2.111.30.62.7
Hakeem OlajuwonRockets5826.611.99.80.930.520.500.350.001.20.130.89-2.171.51.22.4
Pat GarrityMagic7620.88.37.60.910.500.470.170.390.70.090.75-2.170.20.53.2
Stephen JacksonNets7721.68.27.40.830.500.470.240.271.80.241.08-2.260.21.12.2
Kenyon MartinNets6833.412.011.40.810.470.450.250.011.90.170.95-2.271.71.14.1
Michael RuffinBulls4519.52.62.00.690.470.440.860.000.90.430.85-2.300.80.72.9
Corie BlountWarriors3824.16.86.50.780.460.440.280.031.30.210.93-2.330.40.82.4
Ruben PattersonSonics7627.113.09.90.920.540.500.480.052.10.211.04-2.370.61.42.3
Derrick ColemanHornets3420.18.17.50.810.460.420.360.201.10.150.93-2.380.60.31.6
Antonio DavisRaptors7835.013.711.10.890.500.430.490.001.40.120.79-2.381.90.32.9
Laphonso EllisTimberwolves8223.79.47.80.910.520.470.330.031.10.140.86-2.390.90.83.5
Jamie FeickNets624.83.73.80.620.380.350.520.000.80.220.71-2.480.51.32.5
Tim DuncanSpurs8238.722.217.10.930.530.500.470.023.00.171.01-2.532.30.93.0
Antonio McDyessNuggets7036.520.816.60.950.530.500.370.002.10.130.90-2.571.50.63.1
Jeff FosterPacers7116.33.53.00.810.490.470.430.030.50.150.63-2.610.40.52.1
Kevin WillisNuggets4324.69.69.80.830.460.430.160.010.70.070.62-2.640.70.93.2
Mark StricklandNets922.65.76.00.740.430.400.200.020.80.130.70-2.650.30.41.6
Lamond MurrayCavaliers7828.512.811.90.860.490.460.230.181.60.130.88-2.660.31.12.2
Antawn JamisonWarriors8241.424.922.10.900.500.460.290.112.00.090.82-2.670.31.42.7
Kurt ThomasKnicks7727.610.48.00.990.560.510.340.000.80.100.64-2.700.90.83.7
Danny ManningJazz8215.97.46.10.910.530.500.280.061.10.180.96-2.710.40.62.7
Keith Van HornNets4935.317.014.40.920.520.480.260.241.70.120.80-2.820.40.83.1
Kelvin CatoRockets3517.84.73.21.010.600.580.510.000.30.100.44-2.840.90.42.5
Maurice TaylorRockets6928.613.011.60.900.510.490.200.011.50.130.83-2.860.60.43.0
Jason CaffeyBucks7020.87.15.20.920.540.490.570.000.80.140.69-2.880.40.52.6
Matt Geiger76ers3515.56.16.40.780.430.390.240.010.40.060.56-2.900.20.32.1
Courtney AlexanderWizards2733.717.014.60.920.520.470.270.091.50.100.76-2.960.11.12.3
Paul PierceCeltics8238.125.318.50.980.560.500.490.253.10.170.97-3.040.81.73.1
Darvin HamBucks2918.73.82.80.800.530.500.610.040.90.310.76-3.040.70.62.9
Tony BattieCeltics4021.16.55.00.960.560.540.340.010.40.080.43-3.131.50.73.2
Shawn BradleyMavericks8224.47.15.50.940.550.490.400.010.50.090.43-3.142.80.43.1
Aaron WilliamsNets8228.510.27.90.900.530.460.480.001.10.140.67-3.171.40.73.9
Elden CampbellHornets7830.013.110.70.870.500.440.490.011.30.120.72-3.221.80.83.6
Jerome WilliamsPistons3324.37.36.10.830.500.440.450.011.00.160.68-3.230.31.22.5
Adonal FoyleWarriors5825.25.96.50.700.420.420.180.000.80.130.61-3.242.70.52.3
Greg OstertagJazz8118.44.53.50.870.520.500.540.010.30.080.35-3.261.80.32.7
Jelani McCoySonics7016.34.53.80.830.520.520.350.000.80.220.76-3.280.70.32.0
Al HarringtonPacers7824.37.57.00.770.480.440.290.011.70.240.88-3.290.20.82.9
Danny FortsonWarriors633.816.78.31.170.660.581.080.000.80.100.50-3.300.00.33.7
Vitaly PotapenkoCeltics8223.27.56.40.870.510.480.300.000.80.120.61-3.300.30.62.8
Corliss WilliamsonPistons2729.515.211.90.980.550.530.330.001.00.090.62-3.330.31.33.2
Juwan HowardWizards5436.718.215.30.880.520.470.310.002.90.190.91-3.400.40.93.4
Lorenzen WrightHawks7128.012.411.40.850.480.450.270.001.20.110.70-3.400.90.63.3
Keon ClarkNuggets3521.46.55.70.770.460.410.530.001.00.170.71-3.411.30.52.9
Stromile SwiftGrizzlies8016.44.94.20.830.480.450.420.010.40.080.44-3.471.00.82.0
Malik RoseSpurs5721.47.76.50.840.490.440.430.050.80.130.65-3.480.71.02.6
Derek StrongClippers2817.64.24.20.750.440.380.320.010.30.060.32-3.530.00.51.1
Olden PolyniceJazz8120.05.35.10.820.480.500.160.000.40.070.40-3.551.00.33.0
Kenny ThomasRockets7424.67.16.30.820.500.470.270.201.00.170.66-3.580.60.52.4
Jermaine O'NealPacers8132.612.910.70.860.500.470.450.011.20.110.61-3.652.80.63.5
Mark BlountCeltics6417.23.93.10.850.540.510.330.000.50.160.52-3.721.20.62.9
Brian GrantHeat8233.815.212.30.930.530.480.350.001.20.100.59-3.730.90.73.6
Gerard KingWizards4515.74.83.90.880.550.510.260.000.70.180.66-3.760.20.32.1
Corey MaggetteClippers6919.710.07.10.950.550.480.590.111.20.170.77-3.810.10.52.0
Darius MilesClippers8126.49.47.80.860.510.510.380.031.20.160.67-3.821.50.62.4
Marc JacksonWarriors4829.313.210.60.920.530.470.380.051.20.120.63-3.840.60.72.9
Dermarr JohnsonHawks7816.85.15.00.760.460.430.220.330.80.160.69-3.870.40.61.7
Christian LaettnerWizards2529.313.29.10.940.580.500.540.042.30.250.85-4.010.81.23.3
Austin CrosherePacers8123.110.18.70.870.510.440.330.301.10.130.68-4.020.60.42.2
Tyrone Hill76ers7631.19.67.70.860.510.470.470.000.60.080.38-4.030.40.53.2
Erick DampierWarriors4324.27.47.30.700.430.400.400.011.40.190.72-4.141.30.42.9
Chris CrawfordHawks4719.36.85.70.860.510.460.310.080.80.140.60-4.150.30.42.5
Dikembe Mutombo76ers2633.711.77.80.950.570.500.680.000.80.110.42-4.272.50.32.5
Patrick EwingSonics7926.69.68.70.800.470.430.370.001.20.130.61-4.291.20.72.9
John AmaechiMagic8220.97.97.20.770.450.400.470.010.90.130.60-4.400.40.32.1
Vin BakerSonics7628.012.210.80.820.480.420.390.021.20.110.57-4.631.00.53.5
Robert TraylorCavaliers7017.35.74.60.820.520.500.440.010.90.190.64-4.671.10.72.9
Marcus FizerBulls7222.09.59.00.810.470.440.250.061.10.120.61-4.670.30.42.4
Chris GatlingCavaliers7422.611.49.90.880.500.470.310.130.80.080.51-4.700.40.72.5
Theo Ratliff76ers5036.112.49.10.910.560.500.470.001.20.130.46-4.873.70.63.3
Samaki WalkerSpurs6115.85.34.10.850.520.480.490.010.50.120.43-5.060.70.21.7
Alan HendersonHawks7324.810.59.20.830.480.440.400.000.70.070.40-5.140.40.72.2
Tony MassenburgGrizzlies5215.84.53.80.830.500.460.350.000.20.050.19-5.140.50.22.3
Shawn KempTrailblazers6815.96.56.10.770.460.410.320.031.00.160.66-5.180.30.72.7
Jake TsakalidisSuns5716.64.53.80.790.500.470.420.000.30.090.29-5.651.00.22.4
Chris MihmCavaliers5919.87.66.60.840.500.440.320.000.30.040.20-5.960.90.32.6
Nazr MohammedHawks2825.612.310.00.900.530.480.350.000.60.060.31-6.111.00.82.6
Othella HarringtonGrizzlies4428.810.98.80.850.520.470.400.010.80.090.35-6.330.60.43.1
Michael OlowokandiClippers8226.08.58.60.740.450.440.220.000.60.060.27-6.521.30.43.0
Alonzo MourningHeat1323.513.610.80.910.530.520.390.010.90.090.43-6.562.40.31.8
Jahidi WhiteWizards6823.68.66.00.840.530.500.760.000.30.050.15-7.651.60.53.1
Zydrunas IlgauskasCavaliers2425.611.79.80.850.520.490.330.010.80.080.30-7.841.50.63.3
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.