DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Avery JohnsonSpurs5523.55.65.50.800.470.450.200.024.30.793.957.470.10.61.6
Stephon MarburyNets6738.223.919.10.950.540.480.360.267.60.402.575.350.11.22.2
Toni Kukoc76ers4820.48.06.90.890.520.510.270.241.90.281.550.140.10.71.3
John StarksJazz7528.39.39.10.840.470.440.160.272.40.261.891.100.11.02.9
Chris PorterWarriors5122.58.68.70.770.430.390.320.011.20.141.03-1.640.10.92.2
Matt MaloneyHawks5525.56.76.30.850.510.490.100.412.80.442.202.260.11.01.7
Steve NashMavericks7034.115.611.30.980.600.540.330.287.30.642.485.490.11.02.3
Terry PorterSpurs8021.07.25.50.960.580.550.260.473.10.572.413.670.10.71.1
Rick BrunsonCeltics720.33.75.00.540.330.310.260.313.40.692.674.820.11.02.3
Allan HoustonKnicks7836.618.715.50.960.540.490.250.212.20.141.07-1.640.10.72.4
Rod StricklandWizards3330.912.210.00.830.500.430.440.057.00.702.786.810.11.31.7
Sam CassellBucks7635.718.214.90.920.540.490.290.097.60.512.646.010.11.22.8
Chris ChildsKnicks5125.64.84.40.720.500.460.210.294.61.062.414.420.10.73.1
Damon StoudamireTrailblazers8232.413.011.40.870.520.480.220.235.70.502.454.440.11.32.5
Jason WilliamsKings7729.79.49.00.810.500.480.110.455.40.602.605.000.11.21.5
Michael CurryPistons6821.95.24.70.860.500.460.230.031.90.412.161.750.00.42.5
Dee BrownMagic722.36.96.30.900.520.500.110.731.70.271.710.590.00.61.4
Danny FortsonWarriors633.816.78.31.170.660.581.080.000.80.100.50-3.300.00.33.7
Hubert DavisWizards1528.810.27.90.990.590.560.180.323.30.411.961.700.00.41.9
Moochie NorrisRockets8220.16.65.00.890.540.480.470.223.50.692.644.830.00.81.0
Doug OvertonCeltics720.75.46.30.610.390.350.250.092.70.431.46-0.320.00.62.1
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.