DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Steve NashMavericks7034.115.611.30.980.600.540.330.287.30.642.485.490.11.02.3
Johnny NewmanNets8225.010.98.50.950.540.460.430.251.40.171.08-1.470.10.82.8
Stephon MarburyNets6738.223.919.10.950.540.480.360.267.60.402.575.350.11.22.2
Travis BestPacers7731.911.910.20.900.510.460.290.126.10.603.727.540.11.43.2
Chucky AtkinsPistons8129.212.011.80.840.480.460.140.364.10.352.212.910.10.82.3
Avery JohnsonSpurs5523.55.65.50.800.470.450.200.024.30.793.957.470.10.61.6
Terry PorterSpurs8021.07.25.50.960.580.550.260.473.10.572.413.670.10.71.1
Chauncey BillupsTimberwolves7723.39.37.60.920.530.480.290.333.40.442.343.380.10.72.3
Damon StoudamireTrailblazers8232.413.011.40.870.520.480.220.235.70.502.454.440.11.32.5
Chris PorterWarriors5122.58.68.70.770.430.390.320.011.20.141.03-1.640.10.92.2
Courtney AlexanderWizards2733.717.014.60.920.520.470.270.091.50.100.76-2.960.11.12.3
Richard HamiltonWizards7832.318.116.00.880.500.450.260.122.90.181.11-2.110.11.02.6
Chris WhitneyWizards5926.09.58.00.890.530.490.240.534.20.532.413.960.10.92.5
Rod StricklandWizards3330.912.210.00.830.500.430.440.057.00.702.786.810.11.31.7
Doug OvertonCeltics720.75.46.30.610.390.350.250.092.70.431.46-0.320.00.62.1
Mark JacksonKnicks2927.05.96.20.690.450.450.090.235.60.912.816.320.00.71.9
Dee BrownMagic722.36.96.30.900.520.500.110.731.70.271.710.590.00.61.4
Hubert DavisMavericks5124.77.36.20.950.560.540.130.421.20.191.09-1.250.00.61.8
Michael CurryPistons6821.95.24.70.860.500.460.230.031.90.412.161.750.00.42.5
Moochie NorrisRockets8220.16.65.00.890.540.480.470.223.50.692.644.830.00.81.0
Danny FortsonWarriors633.816.78.31.170.660.581.080.000.80.100.50-3.300.00.33.7
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.