DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins: 
Stage:  Conference:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Alando TuckerWisconsin420.814.08.31.160.650.620.670.210.30.030.20-5.230.00.51.8
Tre SimmonsWashington3121.810.88.80.940.560.540.200.441.50.170.76-4.330.10.92.1
Tony DobbinsRichmond3433.510.98.10.930.530.460.570.122.60.331.840.910.82.62.2
Ramod MarshallDayton3235.414.613.10.810.480.430.330.525.20.391.811.580.10.81.8
Emeka OkaforConnecticut3632.417.612.11.020.590.600.500.001.00.080.43-5.174.11.02.4
Marquise KatelyCalifornia2726.210.58.40.860.540.550.350.081.30.150.54-5.930.10.52.1
Taquan DeanLouisville2827.210.88.80.950.570.540.180.721.90.221.02-2.280.10.62.4
Deji AkindeleChicago St3220.17.15.00.900.570.580.530.000.40.080.23-7.011.90.33.9
Brandon ColeIUPUI3136.410.99.70.900.510.480.200.581.60.161.07-1.210.31.02.2
Jameer NelsonSaint Joseph's3233.920.615.41.010.590.550.300.385.30.341.871.950.03.01.8
Chuck DavisAlabama3328.711.58.40.870.560.520.480.021.40.160.47-6.901.20.83.4
Chris Thomas (Notre Dame)Notre Dame3238.319.717.10.910.510.470.250.494.70.271.951.800.11.61.9
Brandon BowmanGeorgetown2834.715.913.40.820.510.470.360.251.90.140.50-7.071.32.02.6
Chet MasonMiami OH2933.110.39.20.730.460.420.440.272.90.320.95-3.390.01.32.6
Yassin IdbihiBuffalo2925.810.38.10.870.540.500.370.081.30.170.59-5.390.80.53.2
Julian SensleyHawaii3335.112.39.30.970.560.530.360.313.40.371.921.350.91.31.9
Andre OwensHouston2737.016.014.60.840.490.450.270.503.00.201.11-1.920.21.62.2
Torin FrancisNotre Dame2031.614.29.10.970.590.540.710.011.20.130.46-5.511.80.42.4
Omar ThomasUTEP3222.515.510.01.050.600.530.610.011.10.110.57-5.210.21.12.5
Terence DialsOhio State3026.810.47.30.890.560.500.580.001.10.150.45-6.210.70.63.0
Maurice AgerMichigan State3022.58.57.50.870.500.470.270.470.70.090.53-3.670.30.42.0
Rob LittleStanford3224.09.77.40.960.570.570.280.000.60.080.35-5.221.00.52.4
David LucasOregon State2829.317.212.90.990.570.510.380.010.90.070.39-5.500.61.02.8
Bobby JonesWashington3124.511.27.41.080.600.570.570.040.80.110.74-2.300.51.23.8
Chris RodgersArizona3023.88.66.40.960.590.540.300.532.00.321.24-1.230.01.31.4
Marcellus SommervilleBradley3132.615.612.90.870.520.470.360.371.00.080.36-6.820.50.83.3
Kevin MartinWestern Carolina2731.224.916.31.050.600.530.570.351.70.110.56-6.280.31.91.9
Brandon RoyWashington3130.312.99.70.890.550.490.450.093.30.341.21-1.780.41.22.4
Mardy CollinsTemple2939.215.515.70.820.450.430.220.362.60.171.530.040.11.82.1
Alex AckerPepperdine2932.413.610.60.920.550.500.350.283.80.361.540.130.41.82.2
Jon BentleyEastern Kentucky2926.113.48.41.040.610.630.640.001.10.130.57-4.610.31.02.9
Aaron BrooksOregon2125.87.05.90.770.520.480.270.612.70.451.14-2.230.00.82.3
Roger PowellIllinois3226.811.67.91.090.620.600.420.050.70.090.55-2.980.40.72.4
Rawle MarshallOakland3034.917.613.40.920.540.500.450.272.00.150.66-4.880.72.02.2
Tim SmithEast Tenn. St.3235.717.715.30.820.500.450.330.234.50.301.14-2.740.12.61.6
Dameon MasonMarquette3121.89.07.00.850.520.470.490.101.10.150.55-5.660.10.61.9
Chris SloanSt. Louis3232.39.76.41.010.590.530.600.372.20.341.650.370.41.52.7
Josh FisherSt. Louis3235.111.78.50.920.560.490.480.434.30.511.891.610.21.72.4
Deng GaiFairfield1633.713.312.10.790.480.440.290.210.70.060.23-7.564.10.73.1
Will BynumGeorgia Tech3020.59.67.40.890.540.490.400.432.50.341.34-1.060.00.92.1
Corey SanteeTCU2933.114.512.20.910.530.500.270.424.40.361.982.060.01.11.7
TeJay AndersonYoungstown State2826.18.66.70.830.530.500.430.102.30.340.95-3.351.11.52.0
Adam BaumannYoungstown State2825.312.28.40.900.550.470.660.000.70.080.29-7.730.30.53.5
Doug UnderwoodYoungstown State2824.012.29.70.970.550.490.330.521.00.100.68-3.310.10.71.9
Matt MinoffYale2728.87.46.40.780.490.460.390.282.90.461.49-0.111.01.12.4
Paul VitelliYale2725.78.36.21.030.580.540.320.441.20.191.33-0.410.40.71.3
Anthony MylesXavier3725.310.68.60.920.530.540.310.000.90.100.55-3.940.70.62.3
Mory CorreaWyoming2721.06.64.40.850.530.480.860.000.60.140.40-5.431.70.41.9
Joe RiesWyoming2825.37.96.00.870.540.500.450.080.80.130.44-5.010.20.51.9
David AdamsWyoming2826.49.06.81.000.590.560.290.521.40.211.05-1.570.00.72.4
Alex KockWright St2829.87.35.80.930.590.580.120.631.50.260.91-2.190.10.52.4
Seth DoliboaWright St2833.715.013.00.860.500.440.330.271.00.080.44-4.960.40.52.8
Vernard HollinsWright St2835.416.312.30.850.520.470.590.184.60.381.38-0.830.10.92.2
David EatonWofford2920.25.65.10.830.510.490.140.751.10.210.94-2.190.00.31.6
Freddie OwensWisconsin2925.66.56.10.810.460.440.310.320.90.140.86-1.680.00.51.5
Kalombo KadimaWisc. Milwaukee2921.05.24.20.790.520.480.390.263.00.701.871.770.10.82.0
Kevin HughesWisc. Green Bay2823.77.76.00.930.530.500.420.170.60.110.60-2.730.30.62.2
Mike KingWisc. Green Bay2826.610.97.70.900.550.470.600.200.90.110.39-6.060.60.53.4
Ivan JenkinsWinthrop631.09.07.30.800.550.500.250.703.30.451.11-2.580.21.51.8
Marcus CookeWinthrop2728.011.79.60.910.530.510.290.281.10.120.60-4.000.01.52.7
Tyrone WalkerWinthrop2831.412.910.50.890.530.500.330.342.70.261.13-1.911.01.62.2
Zeb CopeWilliam & Mary2830.412.09.50.870.550.520.310.391.80.180.63-5.370.20.72.8
Adam HessWilliam & Mary2836.020.316.50.960.530.480.350.412.30.141.14-1.400.11.63.0
Bret WiseWichita State3220.74.02.60.930.650.660.400.041.40.541.13-1.560.10.52.1
Aaron HoggWichita State3220.58.37.50.840.510.500.150.511.20.150.67-4.670.30.31.9
Fridge HolmanWichita State2928.210.48.30.810.540.490.350.375.70.681.832.310.21.62.1
Reggie BerryWestern Michigan3123.89.16.31.030.610.570.410.691.60.261.21-1.130.10.81.8
Anthony KannWestern Michigan3025.412.69.20.960.560.500.500.061.20.130.71-3.620.21.63.1
Todor PandovWestern Kentucky1820.26.45.70.810.490.480.280.271.30.220.88-2.980.20.42.3
Mike WellsWestern Kentucky2834.715.812.60.960.550.520.290.522.50.201.15-1.520.81.52.6
Nigel DixonWestern Kentucky2825.115.99.40.960.620.680.760.000.40.040.10-13.900.30.53.5
Doyle ColeWestern Illinois2625.79.48.70.810.500.480.190.471.30.160.63-4.930.10.52.0
J.D. SummersWestern Illinois2025.212.710.10.890.540.490.370.380.80.080.32-7.830.10.93.0
Bobby CarterWestern Illinois2823.410.27.20.930.570.530.500.341.20.170.59-5.440.31.22.6
Emre AtsurWestern Carolina2820.66.34.50.950.610.570.320.661.60.351.10-1.960.10.82.3
Alex OsipovitchWestern Carolina2720.66.85.60.810.530.500.270.201.00.180.50-6.740.00.72.8
Nic SparrowWeber State2929.112.48.01.080.640.630.430.521.70.210.91-2.600.30.92.4
John HamiltonWeber State2932.512.79.21.080.610.600.280.582.00.221.49-0.080.00.31.0
Slobodan OcokoljicWeber State2826.515.110.30.950.570.500.600.191.40.130.51-6.600.21.23.2
Luther HeadIllinois2929.811.08.21.000.580.550.300.602.60.311.670.520.21.01.6
Marcus MooreWashington State2933.713.513.50.760.460.420.210.353.70.281.27-1.400.21.51.9
Courtney PritchardWagner2834.710.28.70.760.510.470.340.655.70.651.711.230.11.11.8
Teoine CarrollWagner2931.411.910.30.850.510.470.280.591.60.150.67-4.100.20.91.9
Nigel WyatteWagner2831.513.711.80.850.510.470.320.131.10.090.42-6.071.00.42.4
Todd BilletVirginia3131.79.98.20.910.530.480.310.683.20.392.151.970.10.71.5
Richard LittleVMI2831.06.67.90.520.380.360.200.455.90.751.43-0.700.02.01.5
Radee SkipworthVMI2334.916.013.70.870.500.460.340.271.00.080.43-5.000.31.12.3
Troy GodwinVCU3128.911.88.50.860.560.580.520.001.10.130.35-8.481.60.52.8
Domonic JonesVCU3133.616.313.40.910.540.510.280.252.50.190.91-3.280.41.11.9
Scotty JonesVermont3023.85.94.80.820.510.500.480.001.10.240.83-2.601.00.52.3
Russell LakeyVanderbilt3323.04.43.20.740.510.430.700.453.91.202.333.880.21.41.9
Greg TonagelValparaiso1421.15.93.90.930.570.460.670.752.60.672.312.850.01.11.9
Roberto NievesValparaiso3120.56.46.60.740.440.420.230.501.30.191.00-2.080.10.51.8
Joaquim GomesValparaiso3130.913.19.80.960.580.550.330.371.30.130.56-4.621.70.93.4
Roy SmallwoodUTEP3223.78.25.11.110.670.630.400.271.80.341.37-0.530.61.03.1
Chris CraigUTEP3231.79.27.01.090.620.600.140.892.10.302.061.140.00.71.7
Tim FrostUtah2926.89.07.30.930.520.490.370.241.40.201.40-0.290.40.32.5
Derrick BurdettUtah Valley State122.07.06.00.790.440.420.670.173.00.503.004.451.01.02.0
Jon BellUtah Valley State228.015.512.01.040.600.580.170.000.00.000.00-7.140.02.03.5
Mark BrownUtah State2931.59.66.80.850.580.530.460.414.90.711.640.770.01.11.1
Cardell ButlerUtah State2930.114.010.21.090.620.580.250.432.00.201.40-0.350.21.01.6
Demetrius HunterUNLV3122.67.16.40.880.500.470.220.641.10.171.06-1.360.10.61.9
J.K. EdwardsUNLV2525.411.68.11.020.610.580.390.021.30.160.72-3.811.21.13.6
Michael WatsonUMKC2937.923.419.20.960.540.490.280.463.60.191.30-1.030.21.42.7
T.J. CummingsUCLA2429.712.89.71.030.600.570.220.091.20.120.67-3.300.20.12.8
Josh BoddenCentral Florida3128.910.99.20.910.550.540.180.082.20.241.05-2.211.30.82.5
Roberto MorentinCentral Florida3129.013.59.11.050.610.560.470.021.80.201.02-2.010.61.12.7
Dexter LyonsCentral Florida3130.618.312.81.040.610.590.350.412.80.221.04-2.760.41.82.3
Jacoby AtakoUC Santa Barbara2821.66.24.10.850.600.560.570.482.60.631.22-1.890.11.31.4
Branduinn FulloveUC Santa Barbara2325.310.67.70.950.560.500.480.382.20.291.31-0.920.10.61.7
Ted BellUC Riverside2824.06.36.30.810.480.460.140.691.00.150.87-1.960.00.51.3
Mark PetersUC Riverside2824.97.15.00.910.600.550.380.463.10.621.731.010.21.32.6
Kevin ButlerUC Riverside2828.910.99.50.840.490.440.360.321.60.160.83-2.960.51.12.6
Matt OkoroUC Irvine2822.74.42.90.770.550.490.840.051.00.360.59-4.690.30.62.5
Stanislav ZuzakUC Irvine2825.810.88.40.920.540.520.390.411.10.140.64-4.010.20.52.2
Adam ParadaUC Irvine2827.512.37.31.000.630.580.710.001.10.150.44-6.571.40.43.0
Jared NewsonTenn. Martin2828.614.410.60.940.550.500.520.211.70.160.78-3.620.61.32.4
Chevon TroutmanPittsburgh3529.29.85.91.040.660.660.540.071.90.320.94-2.591.01.22.5
Sidney BallUAB3223.87.45.70.990.570.540.290.461.70.301.620.300.71.32.7
Gabe KennedyUAB3225.111.48.90.950.530.500.430.001.00.110.78-2.470.60.73.3
Jason ParkerTulsa2935.516.915.00.850.490.450.300.312.90.191.06-2.250.11.62.1
Wayne TinsleyTulane2831.79.88.50.710.490.450.400.283.40.410.94-4.360.31.32.0
Jerome StamperTroy State3121.19.47.90.960.530.530.260.200.70.090.78-2.010.51.42.5
Herbert EvansTroy State3032.411.09.30.920.530.500.260.503.60.382.332.540.61.91.6
Kendrick JohnsonTroy State3130.612.69.41.100.610.590.210.780.70.080.70-1.880.51.71.8
Rob LewinTroy State3131.315.410.31.030.610.560.490.071.20.120.52-4.941.81.53.0
Greg DavisTroy State3133.815.513.10.890.530.490.260.478.30.632.947.810.12.41.2
Jamaal GilchristTowson2931.312.210.00.860.540.500.310.433.10.311.07-2.670.21.72.4
Brandon MoutonTexas3230.013.912.30.900.510.490.210.351.40.120.74-3.300.31.22.2
Andrius SakalysTx Pan American2830.08.07.40.760.470.410.340.301.60.210.79-3.210.20.62.9
Allen HolcombTx Pan American2721.89.07.50.790.480.470.560.000.60.080.31-7.040.31.03.0
A.J. KuhleAir Force2932.88.15.61.020.640.610.300.573.10.561.961.410.00.91.8
Joel GerlachAir Force2924.38.05.41.020.600.570.490.521.00.190.86-2.160.40.92.5
Derrick TarverAkron2731.322.714.81.050.600.550.580.381.60.110.57-5.510.00.91.9
Andy HipsherAkron2726.06.44.00.860.600.580.710.232.30.571.11-2.150.41.12.0
Johnny HollingsworthAkron2127.87.35.80.780.500.450.560.364.50.772.293.610.11.61.5
Terry HortonAlabama A&M2929.015.312.41.030.560.540.210.371.00.080.78-2.080.30.71.9
Otis WalkerAlabama A&M3023.86.64.60.800.500.450.950.000.30.070.20-6.090.50.53.3
Lorenzo BurksAlabama A&M2820.54.03.20.640.460.370.790.442.50.781.32-1.180.10.92.5
Malcolm CampbellAlabama State3132.713.410.90.920.560.530.200.543.30.301.23-1.550.01.61.7
Xavier OliverAlabama State3121.15.94.10.840.590.580.490.201.20.280.58-5.851.00.92.0
Antoine PettwayAlabama3333.09.17.20.940.550.510.320.513.50.482.382.500.22.02.5
Emmett ThomasAlabama3322.18.76.31.050.610.590.280.600.50.080.46-3.530.10.52.0
Brian JacksonAlcorn State2625.313.99.91.020.600.570.340.450.80.080.39-6.100.10.91.6
Dion CallansAlcorn State2926.29.27.90.780.490.460.370.071.50.190.60-5.730.10.62.0
Myles HowardAlcorn State2921.76.04.40.800.510.450.700.100.80.170.46-5.330.80.81.5
Jernavis DraughnAmerican3128.311.58.50.860.540.550.520.001.60.190.58-6.040.60.82.5
Andres RodriguezAmerican3137.310.38.00.780.520.480.520.437.30.912.254.190.02.61.8
Jonathan MitchellAppalachian St.2721.96.87.00.640.420.360.340.031.00.140.39-8.651.01.33.5
Jamal HillArizona State2725.09.47.70.990.540.500.270.441.40.181.680.360.10.31.7
Kim AdamsArkansas State2835.29.36.50.950.620.620.350.011.70.270.75-3.281.11.33.2
Antonio RamboArkansas State1826.17.66.90.740.490.460.260.592.40.350.98-3.320.10.82.5
Jamal HoldenArkansas LR2922.310.98.20.870.520.460.560.000.40.050.21-8.240.60.32.4
Nick ZacheryArkansas LR824.612.910.50.870.540.520.270.612.30.210.75-6.150.01.31.9
Michael KendrickArk Pine Bluff2726.57.56.80.820.500.470.230.571.60.230.98-2.140.01.02.0
Lee CurryArk Pine Bluff2424.86.37.20.630.410.380.180.411.20.170.55-5.700.00.61.5
Chris ParkerArk Pine Bluff927.45.79.80.420.270.240.130.601.70.170.54-7.330.01.32.7
Quemont GreerDePaul3232.212.610.40.820.500.460.420.151.60.150.56-5.570.70.93.4
Matt JonesArkansas1722.65.04.80.760.490.500.110.181.60.331.04-2.120.21.41.8
Josh WilsonArmy2522.311.28.70.870.540.500.410.151.00.110.40-8.170.40.93.0
Sean O'KeefeArmy2723.56.55.40.790.510.460.350.652.00.361.04-2.530.41.31.6
Brandon RobinsonAuburn2826.912.08.40.950.560.520.580.161.80.210.93-2.790.72.22.2
Kyle DavisAuburn2822.26.55.40.770.490.450.530.011.30.250.76-3.962.50.82.8
Adrian HenningAustin Peay3231.313.711.30.870.520.480.380.201.70.150.68-4.320.60.62.6
Josh LewisAustin Peay3228.69.66.40.940.620.600.460.001.40.220.57-5.392.61.33.2
Corey GipsonAustin Peay3227.77.06.00.760.500.450.380.641.70.280.78-3.760.10.92.4
Rhet WierzbaAustin Peay3226.06.15.40.810.490.470.320.661.70.301.29-0.720.21.02.2
Robert OwensBall State2921.911.58.61.020.580.550.330.360.80.090.59-3.750.10.72.2
Cameron EcholsBall State2923.710.811.30.830.450.430.140.010.30.030.34-3.270.80.72.8
Terrance ThomasBaylor2635.015.912.90.890.530.490.340.483.20.251.06-2.550.11.01.7
Harvey ThomasBaylor2132.215.614.10.830.490.460.280.191.20.080.43-6.131.41.53.6
Matt SaymanBaylor2935.18.26.70.720.500.450.470.434.00.611.24-1.650.11.12.0
R.T. GuinnBaylor2627.78.97.30.960.550.530.250.411.10.151.00-1.370.51.62.3
Ellis KiddBaylor732.013.410.90.940.560.520.240.572.40.221.06-2.130.11.12.7
Adam MarkBelmont3034.218.611.71.120.670.670.390.072.80.241.02-2.620.71.92.9
Steve DrabynBelmont3032.713.68.91.060.650.580.390.893.50.391.530.070.11.32.1
Pape BaBethune Cookman2925.39.89.30.780.460.430.300.001.00.110.51-5.160.40.42.0
Markey PicardBethune Cookman2931.79.58.70.710.490.470.250.542.80.320.78-5.460.01.52.6
Kendrick FrinkBethune Cookman2922.17.15.70.870.520.440.450.560.80.130.59-3.510.10.81.6
Brandon CarterBinghamton3034.611.08.40.950.550.500.380.491.60.191.02-1.510.31.63.4
Aaron HaynesBoise State3329.614.811.10.960.570.520.380.181.70.150.72-4.200.91.02.8
Bryan DeFaresBoise State3128.911.08.30.860.530.470.530.223.70.451.47-0.230.11.12.3
Joe SkifferBoise State3328.22.31.70.570.450.281.070.003.01.722.001.680.30.92.5
Uka AgbaiBoston College3429.110.68.50.900.520.480.420.051.30.150.77-2.790.60.62.9
Ryan ButtBoston U.2823.48.87.40.970.540.510.240.180.80.110.88-1.600.60.42.6
Matt TurnerBoston U.2920.57.47.70.790.460.440.100.621.70.221.39-0.510.11.01.8
Kevin FitzgeraldBoston U.2928.43.42.70.760.540.530.400.493.01.122.262.280.31.71.8
Kevin NetterBowling Green3124.212.59.21.000.570.540.420.010.90.100.57-4.071.30.53.8
James GillinghamBradley3033.915.19.51.000.590.510.740.372.70.291.17-1.560.21.93.5
Phillip GilbertBradley2132.016.013.00.970.540.500.290.421.70.130.92-2.270.10.81.9
Marcello RobinsonBradley3130.86.04.90.710.480.410.580.393.90.791.781.240.11.22.5
Mark BigelowBYU3031.913.410.00.980.560.500.430.472.80.281.700.640.40.82.2
Luiz LemesBYU3031.78.76.70.860.560.530.320.424.50.671.921.970.21.31.7
Kevin WoodberryBYU3022.25.04.10.870.540.520.260.652.10.511.851.140.40.61.5
Patrick PowersBrown2733.715.412.40.950.560.530.220.612.60.211.06-2.210.31.52.6
Jaime KilburnBrown2728.313.611.30.950.540.530.230.050.90.080.50-4.211.61.02.9
Mike MartinBrown2033.511.07.71.000.620.570.340.693.70.481.740.920.21.72.6
John CoxSan Francisco135.010.014.00.540.310.210.360.361.00.070.50-3.830.02.02.0
Mike MonserezButler3035.811.79.70.790.500.420.430.484.70.481.520.040.20.92.6
Duane LightfootButler2827.911.98.51.050.610.580.330.021.10.140.76-2.680.81.02.9
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.