DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins: 
Stage:  Conference:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Tom AbernathyNorth Florida121.04.02.02.001.001.000.000.000.00.00 0.000.00.02.0
Derrick ScottNorth Florida126.012.06.01.440.720.670.830.001.00.17 2.540.01.03.0
Matt McCrawAir Force3025.99.05.61.230.710.670.290.651.80.321.860.850.11.11.5
Michael BennettBall State2822.33.62.01.200.710.710.550.140.80.391.690.240.40.62.6
Riley DidionNorth Florida131.015.06.00.900.700.581.670.501.00.170.17-17.230.00.01.0
Gregg AlexanderIllinois State2828.87.24.91.140.700.680.140.932.20.461.941.110.00.81.5
Salim StoudamireArizona3631.318.411.61.170.690.650.320.572.20.190.92-2.980.10.81.8
Chad McKnightMorehead State2731.416.99.11.100.680.630.780.001.00.110.35-7.100.10.93.3
J. Robert MerrittSamford2836.616.510.51.130.670.630.390.661.70.160.75-3.120.31.41.4
Daniel KickertSaint Mary's3430.916.610.81.130.670.630.340.381.10.100.48-4.880.70.42.4
Luke OwingsPrinceton2423.46.34.31.080.670.670.240.560.80.190.68-2.760.50.92.9
Shawn JamesNortheastern2524.810.36.31.160.670.650.460.090.70.110.57-3.035.41.02.9
Jamaal HilliardLafayette2822.37.13.61.040.670.541.000.481.00.280.64-4.080.20.42.0
Antoine MillienIdaho State2720.911.86.81.110.670.630.630.010.30.040.15-7.501.30.52.0
Josh AlmansonBowling Green2932.817.211.01.200.670.630.360.181.10.100.76-2.201.00.62.4
Ike DioguArizona State3236.422.612.41.100.670.600.780.111.30.110.37-7.442.30.62.8
LaMarcus AldridgeTexas1622.29.95.41.090.670.660.780.000.90.160.50-5.281.51.13.1
Nate HarrisUtah State3230.913.08.31.160.670.660.380.031.80.221.26-0.820.70.91.6
Spencer NelsonUtah State3229.416.09.11.110.670.620.680.134.80.521.922.270.51.22.4
Adrian TigertWisc. Milwaukee3230.69.25.91.070.670.650.360.382.30.401.42-0.360.61.01.8
Chris LoftonTennessee3129.513.29.51.190.660.640.140.681.50.161.44-0.180.11.31.2
Mike HarrisRice3132.520.612.71.160.660.620.480.071.30.100.57-4.201.21.32.6
Yuri DemetrisPittsburgh1424.63.82.70.950.660.660.110.822.40.872.061.680.11.32.3
James AugustineIllinois3926.610.15.81.150.660.620.650.001.10.190.93-1.701.20.92.1
J.P. BatistaGonzaga2925.112.47.91.070.660.620.420.060.90.110.41-6.440.20.72.7
Marc JacksonUtah3534.910.76.31.010.660.590.600.613.70.581.42-0.450.10.91.9
Jarrett HowellTexas Arlington2832.912.07.11.010.660.590.610.433.30.461.18-1.840.11.22.6
Alfred NealeNew Mexico3326.310.37.01.170.660.650.250.631.50.221.590.190.20.51.9
Alan AndersonMichigan State3326.613.28.11.140.660.600.490.241.70.211.04-1.940.21.02.7
Steve NovakMarquette3129.913.59.01.170.660.620.300.690.90.100.68-2.430.10.52.4
Larry O'BannonLouisville3829.315.29.61.150.660.610.430.552.00.211.17-1.300.20.92.2
John ReimoldBowling Green2934.418.512.01.170.660.640.350.501.80.150.95-2.110.61.02.0
Steven ThomasTexas Arlington2830.417.19.21.050.650.590.920.001.40.160.47-7.000.70.92.6
Corey LamkinTX A&M Corpus Christi2826.913.07.91.090.650.610.580.011.10.140.58-4.280.91.12.5
Bryan BoerjanSamford2827.98.45.31.020.650.610.470.332.20.411.22-1.250.21.22.7
Stephen SirNorthern Arizona1727.214.010.31.160.650.640.090.731.50.141.09-1.400.00.52.0
Ronald AlexanderMiss. Valley St.2828.16.13.91.110.650.670.440.000.40.110.50-2.042.90.72.3
Will WhittingtonMarist2830.716.110.61.110.650.620.350.672.40.231.12-1.840.11.02.1
Dee BrownIllinois3932.613.39.21.100.650.640.220.644.50.492.423.440.11.81.8
Jeremiah BoswellColumbia2730.39.66.41.060.650.620.320.511.60.250.96-2.030.41.12.2
Jaycee CarrollUtah State3230.414.710.31.140.650.640.180.501.50.150.94-2.020.10.91.4
Andrew BogutUtah3535.020.412.91.110.650.630.460.062.30.180.85-3.421.91.02.2
Steve BarnesSouthern Utah2624.56.24.20.940.650.630.280.494.51.072.514.850.01.01.5
Carl LandryPurdue2530.318.210.41.100.650.630.750.071.20.120.48-5.880.70.83.0
Daniel FreemanJames Madison432.319.012.81.030.650.640.310.392.50.200.67-6.510.01.03.0
Jasper JohnsonSouthern Miss1725.115.19.61.160.640.590.460.040.90.090.65-3.070.21.21.6
Jawad WilliamsNorth Carolina3724.013.18.91.110.640.600.330.321.40.160.94-2.290.50.71.7
Calvin BrownNorfolk State2728.29.85.80.990.640.630.680.001.40.240.62-4.680.61.23.1
Danny GrangerNew Mexico3030.018.811.61.090.640.590.580.302.40.200.99-2.792.02.12.4
Frank BrownMontana State322.75.73.00.800.640.671.000.333.01.001.13-3.030.00.01.0
Brandon BassLSU3033.617.310.61.130.640.590.590.080.80.080.46-3.721.60.82.4
Keith SimmonsHoly Cross3226.112.18.21.110.640.600.340.461.10.140.82-2.430.51.62.2
Derek RaivioGonzaga3136.413.08.51.060.640.570.430.644.80.572.262.860.11.62.2
Jarrett JackGeorgia Tech3234.115.510.01.000.640.590.450.334.50.451.32-1.310.11.81.7
Jackson AtoyebiElon University426.514.07.51.030.640.570.970.000.50.070.18-9.130.81.02.8
Brad NucklesEast Tenn. St.524.07.44.41.030.640.640.680.500.60.140.43-4.180.20.42.6
Drake DienerDePaul3133.214.29.91.110.640.600.250.602.80.291.660.490.10.62.4
Ron SteeleAlabama3234.37.95.30.960.640.590.380.575.00.952.463.700.11.12.0
Earnest SheltonAlabama3232.816.310.91.090.640.600.360.652.00.180.94-2.460.11.01.8
Phillip WilliamsWinthrop3321.27.44.71.100.640.610.510.280.70.140.71-2.360.40.52.2
Brian ThorntonXavier2724.010.76.31.040.640.600.670.000.90.140.44-5.880.80.72.4
Brett HaleSE Missouri State1325.29.06.61.150.640.630.120.491.80.272.091.270.20.51.3
Seamus BoxleyPortland State2836.620.612.41.040.640.610.650.102.50.200.68-5.501.40.82.1
Leon WilliamsOhio3228.611.97.01.090.640.640.720.000.20.030.14-5.060.51.23.2
Quan ProwellFurman1426.215.210.11.140.640.630.350.440.70.070.45-4.200.61.73.0
Danny McElhinnyEastern Michigan3021.36.34.61.160.640.620.120.890.80.171.600.130.00.61.1
Michael HaneyEastern Kentucky3132.713.59.01.070.640.630.340.012.30.251.08-1.890.51.52.6
Alonzo HirdEastern Kentucky3125.59.35.71.080.640.660.570.010.80.150.60-3.261.50.53.3
Quincy DavisTulane2828.813.78.91.040.640.620.420.040.60.070.25-7.161.50.43.0
Seth ColclasureValparaiso3130.08.96.31.090.640.630.220.743.00.482.542.700.00.71.9
Anthony WinchesterWestern Kentucky3134.018.212.61.110.640.600.290.442.20.181.08-1.750.11.12.5
Justin CageXavier2933.311.16.71.070.640.590.630.102.10.321.24-0.940.21.02.2
Bobby LeachTexas A&M3125.48.75.61.040.630.580.510.383.30.592.272.840.21.12.3
Anthony FisherTennessee Tech2921.57.94.40.960.630.550.920.352.20.501.09-2.640.10.71.9
Brandon GaySan Diego2927.317.411.71.050.630.570.410.372.20.190.83-4.380.61.13.2
Randall GulinaSamford2224.010.47.31.060.630.600.290.361.00.140.70-3.370.01.02.0
Jon MillsSamford2825.17.05.01.090.630.610.230.561.30.251.46-0.130.20.71.5
Joey GrahamOklahoma State3330.617.711.51.060.630.560.470.142.00.180.76-4.340.20.93.1
Todd PetersonNorthern Illinois2827.511.38.21.130.630.590.230.621.20.151.26-0.590.70.82.2
Marvin WilliamsNorth Carolina3622.211.36.91.070.630.540.660.180.70.110.46-4.860.51.12.6
Marques AlstonMonmouth (N.J.)2925.88.35.60.930.630.590.400.191.80.330.80-4.140.20.91.9
Anthony WilsonJacksonville St.2932.010.97.31.010.630.590.380.501.80.240.84-2.940.41.52.7
Mike HallGeo Washington2830.010.67.11.110.630.590.390.272.00.281.810.710.51.02.0
Sean DockeryDuke2726.76.24.00.970.630.590.480.512.30.561.530.040.31.63.0
Nate FunkCreighton3330.817.812.31.120.630.600.300.352.30.191.27-0.970.30.71.5
Josh BooneConnecticut3129.512.47.81.030.630.610.540.001.20.150.55-4.622.90.62.1
Chuck DavisAlabama3233.013.98.51.050.630.570.640.061.80.220.82-3.131.90.92.7
Will BakanowskyCentral Florida2826.16.44.51.010.630.600.260.541.30.291.00-1.670.50.62.5
Tim BlackwellUMKC2435.810.17.11.030.630.580.290.662.20.301.21-1.010.20.71.7
Jason FraserVillanova2821.26.53.20.950.630.621.280.000.40.130.26-6.422.40.42.7
Taron DowneyWake Forest3324.69.96.81.020.630.590.340.582.50.371.32-0.970.20.81.3
Torrell MartinWinthrop3127.813.19.01.080.630.610.320.591.90.211.04-2.100.31.12.0
Ivan McFarlinOklahoma State3330.712.58.11.050.630.590.470.011.60.200.80-3.061.11.33.1
Tamarr MaclinMissouri State3223.210.96.20.940.630.610.840.000.80.130.27-10.311.41.23.2
Wesley DukeMercer2831.711.56.61.060.630.570.820.000.90.130.51-3.511.41.22.5
Darrel OwensGeorgetown3225.37.35.41.110.630.620.140.791.60.292.041.070.20.71.9
Erik BenzelDenver3135.713.79.91.110.630.610.210.772.50.261.760.640.41.52.4
Thomas BaileyTX A&M Corpus Christi2826.912.59.11.090.620.600.200.261.30.150.90-2.201.70.61.2
Ross DeRogatisSan Diego2927.77.95.60.980.620.580.280.643.40.612.062.160.00.81.8
Joe Ross MerrittSamford2820.36.14.41.010.620.630.250.531.00.240.91-2.260.00.61.6
C.J. VickQuinnipiac2723.07.64.91.000.620.650.550.001.00.200.63-3.850.70.52.6
Chevon TroutmanPittsburgh2930.815.09.21.050.620.580.660.061.50.160.68-3.870.91.22.6
Guillaume YangoPacific3128.413.28.11.060.620.580.650.000.80.100.44-4.601.00.42.1
Tyler NewtonPacific3121.77.34.50.960.620.610.610.101.70.381.02-2.530.40.42.6
J.S. NashOregon State3129.69.35.61.020.620.550.740.393.00.531.881.280.21.01.7
Grant StoutNorthern Iowa3231.611.37.41.070.620.570.500.131.20.160.86-1.842.31.02.4
Chris TimberlakeNorth Florida134.016.011.00.890.620.550.360.642.00.180.40-10.820.01.02.0
Sean MayNorth Carolina3726.817.510.91.050.620.570.630.011.70.150.66-5.351.01.22.4
Troy DeVriesNew Mexico3330.611.08.01.020.620.630.240.782.50.321.33-0.750.00.81.5
Shawn WitherspoonMurray State2722.99.67.11.010.620.620.170.341.70.240.98-2.700.31.12.3
Courtney SimsMichigan3123.29.86.51.010.620.590.490.030.50.080.28-6.451.70.32.1
Kelvin TorbertMichigan State3322.69.56.51.090.620.580.380.391.50.231.35-0.540.40.71.9
Taquan DeanLouisville3727.114.410.51.090.620.600.210.702.40.231.45-0.260.01.11.9
Shaun DurantLipscomb2822.47.64.60.980.620.600.660.000.30.070.20-6.390.20.52.4
Wayne SimienKansas2634.320.313.31.080.620.560.500.041.40.100.60-4.060.60.62.6
Adam HaluskaIowa3330.414.29.61.100.620.570.410.471.60.161.13-1.160.31.12.3
Bruce BrownHampton3029.114.39.00.980.620.660.590.000.60.060.18-9.261.30.22.7
Bruce HoranButler2832.69.87.51.130.620.620.090.970.90.121.13-0.640.10.51.8
Zack GraberArkansas LR2836.84.02.70.680.620.580.450.764.41.651.680.760.01.62.0
Jon IatiAlbany627.311.07.81.100.620.600.280.722.20.281.860.960.00.81.7
Justin HarbertTex San Antonio2226.413.410.01.040.620.600.180.611.70.170.82-3.540.01.02.0
Kenton PaulinoTexas2822.36.94.70.970.620.580.370.662.10.441.38-0.600.20.61.0
Rommel MarentezUC Davis2531.89.66.60.900.620.570.370.442.60.390.89-3.790.01.43.3
Gary JohnsonCentral Florida3332.913.69.61.000.620.590.310.783.80.391.39-0.660.42.21.8
Bryant MarksonUtah3528.210.46.90.990.620.590.480.281.10.170.54-4.820.20.81.7
Jason ClarkVirginia1326.26.74.61.030.620.620.350.000.50.100.40-3.251.31.43.2
Eric WilliamsWake Forest3328.816.19.71.080.620.630.710.000.50.050.24-5.941.11.22.7
P.J. CouisnardWichita State3222.36.24.11.000.620.590.440.392.20.531.791.010.40.92.9
Caleb GreenOral Roberts3331.819.411.71.010.620.550.730.002.00.170.59-6.500.21.42.7
Kendrick FoxMississippi3122.87.65.81.040.620.620.100.722.20.371.861.160.50.72.6
Esa Maki-TulokasLong Island2928.87.95.50.920.620.610.340.381.20.220.55-4.900.40.63.1
Rahshon ClarkIowa State3123.27.35.20.980.620.600.290.291.00.190.65-3.650.71.62.4
A.J. RatliffIndiana2621.35.84.01.020.620.600.340.520.90.220.88-1.960.60.61.4
Vince GreeneIllinois State3031.89.86.50.930.620.540.450.564.40.671.680.890.11.21.3
Matt WalshFlorida2829.914.69.91.030.620.580.380.583.00.311.23-1.540.31.01.8
Chris McNaughtonBucknell3324.712.68.31.010.620.600.470.010.80.090.34-7.210.80.53.0
Jared JensenBYU2922.58.55.51.020.620.550.530.000.50.090.33-5.020.20.62.5
Gabe PruittUSC2930.012.38.80.990.620.610.250.553.20.361.24-1.530.11.92.4
John GoldsberryNC Wilmington2735.012.18.21.020.620.590.390.614.80.582.192.760.02.12.2
Chris WalkerTexas A&M3123.34.52.70.940.610.520.790.401.10.411.06-1.370.20.43.3
Tony YoungSouthern Illinois3520.86.14.40.940.610.570.290.531.40.320.98-2.480.11.32.7
Mark AndersonRobert Morris2930.613.59.10.990.610.550.490.020.80.090.33-6.440.30.53.4
David DoubleyPacific3132.112.38.50.980.610.540.400.423.90.461.630.550.40.80.8
Colin FallsNotre Dame2931.112.69.01.120.610.570.300.861.40.151.48-0.070.20.82.1
Kyle FeuerbachNorthern Arizona2832.511.58.30.950.610.600.300.794.70.561.751.260.00.81.8
Rashad McCantsNorth Carolina3325.916.011.31.060.610.580.340.452.70.241.40-0.570.71.32.4
Kyle HinesUNC Greensboro3033.313.69.40.970.610.620.380.000.80.080.26-7.393.51.33.0
Jermaine AndersonNew Hampshire2732.28.35.50.920.610.550.480.312.30.421.05-2.120.22.01.7
Brent LawsonMinnesota3231.07.35.00.960.610.580.410.522.20.441.32-0.690.31.92.5
Maurice AgerMichigan State3326.314.19.51.060.610.560.430.421.80.190.98-2.470.20.71.6
Nathan PeavyMiami OH3025.37.04.60.970.610.580.520.281.20.260.80-2.800.50.42.7
Stephane LasmeMassachusetts2823.26.34.10.900.610.570.590.001.20.290.65-4.502.61.03.3
Brandon WorthyLoyola Marymnt1927.611.87.50.940.610.560.600.193.70.501.29-1.550.22.03.2
Blake SchilbLoyola IL3035.217.913.00.950.610.570.280.374.00.310.98-4.060.51.72.3
Cameron RobinsonLipscomb2822.47.35.01.000.610.610.430.020.60.120.49-3.800.41.12.4
D.J. WhiteIndiana2928.113.38.61.090.610.570.560.000.80.090.59-2.932.20.52.6
Luther HeadIllinois3933.315.911.81.080.610.590.210.613.80.322.172.310.21.71.4
Brandon BowmanGeorgetown3233.315.110.71.020.610.580.350.432.20.200.93-2.670.91.32.6
Lamar ButlerGeorge Mason2931.615.711.41.050.610.590.270.612.40.211.19-1.400.11.11.8
Donovan MorrisFresno State2926.011.78.51.070.610.580.280.591.40.171.05-1.590.20.61.1
George TandyEastern Illinois2821.06.43.80.930.610.520.790.021.00.250.59-4.781.50.72.5
J.J. RedickDuke3337.321.815.01.070.610.530.420.612.60.171.05-2.050.11.11.1
Shelden WilliamsDuke3333.615.59.91.010.610.580.600.000.90.090.36-5.823.71.32.9
Jeremiah KingDrexel2929.710.97.51.000.610.570.400.422.90.381.41-0.490.10.82.3
Matt WilliamsColorado State2326.611.98.01.030.610.550.450.011.70.220.91-2.880.60.72.4
Hardy AsprillaCS-Fullerton1233.28.55.30.960.610.520.700.031.40.270.74-2.960.21.82.6
Brandon PolkButler2828.613.69.21.070.610.590.470.021.00.110.65-3.060.80.42.1
Aaron BruceBaylor2834.818.213.01.010.610.570.320.473.80.291.25-1.510.21.12.4
Dennis TrammellBall State2333.615.911.61.080.610.580.270.461.70.151.03-1.590.20.71.7
Maurice HamptonAustin Peay3233.914.710.71.030.610.580.260.582.20.200.97-2.380.12.02.3
Zack WrightArkansas LR2825.511.16.50.940.610.510.830.222.90.441.07-3.100.30.91.9
Keonta HowellToledo2821.09.36.91.040.610.580.220.390.50.070.39-4.560.20.62.6
Donell TaylorUAB3327.515.510.61.040.610.570.400.343.00.281.29-1.250.32.02.8
Filiberto RiveraUTEP3234.113.59.01.020.610.550.470.467.20.793.237.350.11.31.7
Shan FosterVanderbilt3422.89.26.91.090.610.590.180.661.10.171.26-0.680.20.61.4
Jason HolwerdaVanderbilt3423.96.44.30.920.610.640.440.172.80.651.660.660.21.42.4
Alexander HarperVCU3224.95.94.00.880.610.570.430.502.50.611.30-1.110.11.32.3
Rob KampmanWichita State3224.07.15.11.050.610.580.310.561.50.291.600.220.20.21.8
Benito FloresWisc. Green Bay2827.013.49.51.020.610.600.330.210.70.080.33-6.190.51.72.9
Antoine WrightTexas A&M3133.917.812.41.050.610.590.360.412.20.180.92-2.800.71.22.5
Paul MarigneySaint Mary's2530.616.811.71.020.610.570.370.451.70.140.60-5.520.41.33.0
Jake SchroederPortland State2328.29.56.71.070.610.590.350.841.00.140.81-1.930.01.22.0
Sean TaibiNorthern Colorado2820.79.16.81.020.610.590.210.521.10.170.78-3.430.11.02.2
Aaron MilesKansas3033.19.36.30.870.610.560.450.437.21.152.355.100.31.71.9
Roger PowellIllinois3925.112.08.21.100.610.580.420.160.40.050.38-3.210.20.62.6
David SchroederIdaho State334.715.312.01.100.610.610.110.502.70.222.001.230.31.32.3
Yemi NicholsonDenver3130.318.112.91.070.610.590.330.000.90.070.48-4.453.00.72.2
Johnny MathiesCreighton3425.511.87.91.020.610.550.500.372.10.271.14-1.820.21.72.6
Jack LeasureCoast Carolina2929.914.510.91.060.610.590.170.632.00.191.09-1.740.11.02.3
Channing FryeArizona3731.015.811.11.070.610.560.370.041.90.171.11-1.492.30.92.6
Corey HornsbyTroy State3027.513.710.21.020.610.600.200.342.40.231.01-2.810.61.83.0
Ross SchraederUC Irvine2931.212.99.71.110.610.580.200.641.50.151.39-0.290.00.12.2
Klaus SchilleUC Riverside2821.56.33.80.850.610.560.760.001.10.300.50-7.110.40.23.6
Brandon RoyWashington2624.212.88.91.060.610.580.370.092.20.251.45-0.270.30.61.9
Elgrace WilbornWestern Kentucky2927.29.16.51.000.610.650.300.010.50.080.31-4.832.90.92.7
Joseph JonesTexas A&M3126.612.77.91.030.600.580.710.010.80.110.47-4.581.30.73.1
Hakim WarrickSyracuse3437.521.413.61.050.600.560.670.071.50.110.58-4.160.81.02.3
Michael LoneySouth Dakota St1420.88.45.80.960.600.550.440.041.00.170.58-5.070.30.32.9
Stephen CowherdSouth Alabama2423.46.54.30.980.600.550.560.382.10.491.720.710.11.11.8
Corey BelserSan Diego2932.16.44.20.930.600.590.600.382.60.621.730.660.42.03.1
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.