DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Rudy GayGrizzlies7827.010.89.70.850.490.460.280.191.30.130.71-3.520.90.92.5
Damon StoudamireGrizzlies6224.27.57.00.810.490.460.190.404.80.682.966.420.00.81.5
Rasual ButlerHornets8127.410.19.70.910.490.480.110.460.80.080.94-1.140.70.51.8
Desmond MasonHornets7534.313.712.00.830.490.450.360.001.50.130.60-4.510.30.72.3
Kenny ThomasKings6222.85.34.90.770.490.480.250.001.20.250.84-2.820.30.72.3
Darko MilicicMagic8023.98.06.90.820.490.450.420.001.10.160.73-3.381.80.62.7
Devean GeorgeMavericks6021.46.46.20.860.490.470.130.410.60.090.65-2.280.40.82.4
Rafer AlstonRockets8237.113.312.40.850.490.470.170.525.40.442.614.050.11.62.4
Travis OutlawTrailblazers6722.99.68.50.900.490.440.320.070.80.090.79-2.071.10.92.2
Brevin KnightBobcats4528.39.18.10.790.480.420.350.056.60.823.127.880.11.52.5
Raymond FeltonBobcats7836.314.013.10.800.480.430.250.307.00.532.374.580.11.52.3
Larry HughesCavaliers7037.114.913.60.830.480.440.320.233.70.271.660.580.41.32.3
Anthony JohnsonHawks2727.37.57.30.790.480.450.160.224.60.622.734.900.10.61.9
Earl WatsonSonics7727.99.48.90.790.480.450.210.415.70.642.625.640.31.32.0
Rajon RondoCeltics7823.56.45.80.740.470.420.410.063.80.662.173.220.11.62.3
Jared JeffriesKnicks5523.84.13.70.750.470.470.330.101.20.331.10-1.280.50.82.7
Ronald MurrayPistons6921.46.76.30.800.470.430.270.192.70.432.082.260.20.71.4
Willie Green76ers7424.911.311.70.820.460.440.130.181.50.131.06-1.740.10.81.9
P.J. BrownBulls7220.26.15.80.780.460.410.290.000.70.110.56-3.660.70.32.6
Sebastian TelfairCeltics7820.26.16.10.770.460.410.230.272.80.462.222.910.10.62.1
Gary PaytonHeat6822.15.35.40.780.460.440.160.343.00.553.054.440.00.61.7
Antoine WalkerHeat7823.38.58.60.770.460.460.160.461.70.190.92-3.040.20.62.2
Channing FryeKnicks7226.39.59.60.810.460.430.160.030.90.100.67-2.940.60.53.0
Jamaal TinsleyPacers7231.212.812.30.770.460.420.270.226.90.562.475.620.31.62.6
Adam MorrisonBobcats7829.811.812.10.800.450.420.180.272.10.171.25-0.960.10.42.3
Ben WallaceBulls7735.06.45.50.760.450.450.630.012.40.441.840.812.01.42.0
Eric SnowCavaliers8223.54.24.00.700.450.420.350.014.01.022.975.540.20.72.3
Kenyon MartinNuggets231.59.58.00.710.440.500.750.060.50.060.20-6.890.00.05.0
Bonzi WellsRockets2821.17.87.40.720.440.410.400.031.10.150.54-6.190.50.92.2
Chris Webber76ers1830.211.012.80.720.410.390.120.023.40.271.851.330.81.02.0
Jason CollinsNets8023.12.11.90.600.400.360.840.010.60.300.63-2.310.50.53.4
Speedy ClaxtonHawks4225.15.36.60.580.360.340.220.104.40.672.474.470.11.73.1
Renaldo MajorWarriors127.05.010.00.420.230.200.200.000.00.000.00-3.700.02.04.0
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.