DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins: 
Stage:  Conference:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Jeremy CrouchBradley3834.615.812.11.000.590.550.230.643.20.271.40-0.490.11.52.2
Richard GriffinAlcorn State1129.211.29.00.970.550.520.270.641.00.110.73-2.410.01.32.9
Shane HansonUC Davis2728.110.07.80.980.590.560.190.642.40.301.36-0.630.30.62.0
Jamaal WomackSt. Francis (NY)2935.012.112.30.830.460.450.130.642.10.171.33-0.570.01.62.6
Jeff XavierProvidence3131.612.410.50.920.540.520.170.642.50.231.23-1.210.32.32.4
Corey CountsLoyola Marymnt3124.86.14.80.790.560.520.300.642.80.591.26-1.550.10.51.4
Greg PlaterLong Beach State3122.97.76.50.830.510.480.310.641.60.240.89-3.190.10.70.9
Jarred AxonEastern Michigan3122.210.18.50.960.540.500.230.641.70.201.37-0.540.10.71.4
Matthew BarrowLamar2121.88.47.80.920.520.510.110.641.80.231.901.110.11.12.4
Junior SaltersWofford3228.09.68.80.820.500.480.180.631.80.200.85-3.320.11.32.1
Tyler RelphSt. Bonaventure2932.311.98.10.960.630.570.340.633.90.481.32-1.180.00.92.4
Josh BoneSouthern Illinois3327.38.18.10.800.470.450.140.631.10.140.74-2.840.00.82.4
Dwayne DaySouth Carolina3222.25.15.20.800.460.450.120.630.80.150.93-1.480.20.62.0
Tim PierceSan Jose State3225.611.210.10.890.500.470.240.630.60.060.44-3.880.20.81.9
Danny CavicSan Francisco3131.38.96.71.010.600.570.230.631.00.150.74-2.260.30.82.4
Lincoln GunnPrinceton2632.08.67.30.800.540.510.210.633.10.431.16-1.990.00.81.3
Jamar ButlerOhio State3736.215.011.60.980.590.550.200.635.90.512.213.400.01.31.3
Thanasi PanagiotakopoulosNorthern Colorado2026.18.16.20.770.560.510.370.632.50.400.77-6.070.01.42.5
Ryan BathieNicholls State3128.813.611.60.870.520.500.250.632.20.190.81-4.380.40.92.5
Kevin KanaskieMiddle Tenn. St.3235.511.78.10.900.570.490.560.633.30.411.26-1.240.01.22.3
Jay GavinMarist3225.212.39.40.920.560.510.360.631.20.120.50-6.140.20.71.8
Jerry SmithLouisville3628.810.77.81.040.610.580.300.631.90.251.30-0.750.21.72.2
Dion DowellHouston3429.210.98.31.060.590.550.230.631.00.120.97-1.301.50.63.2
Delvin FranklinFlorida Gulf Coast3127.29.27.10.970.570.540.310.631.50.221.17-1.100.20.71.4
Gerald ColdsDrexel3220.56.56.80.720.440.420.230.631.20.180.75-4.000.10.51.4
Josh AkognonCS-Fullerton3231.720.214.81.110.610.570.250.631.50.100.87-2.300.11.42.2
Tyler MorrisBoston U.2028.06.56.10.750.470.410.300.632.30.371.36-0.590.11.33.1
Mykal RileyAlabama3331.514.911.41.060.600.590.190.631.80.151.00-1.900.61.62.1
Eric FlatoYale2731.911.910.60.820.510.470.220.632.60.250.93-3.340.11.31.4
Jonathan PeaseTowson3125.99.07.01.000.580.550.250.631.50.221.26-0.790.41.52.6
Anthony ByrdToledo3026.34.93.80.900.540.470.370.630.80.210.89-1.420.41.11.3
Brandon LongTexas Arlington929.812.39.71.050.590.570.160.631.10.110.83-2.010.00.72.3
Brent BensonTexas State2921.712.79.11.020.570.520.510.631.00.110.83-2.530.00.72.4
Joe HollidaySouthern2725.87.66.30.930.550.520.210.631.20.190.91-1.990.10.81.3
Rodney FosterRice2533.811.211.90.670.420.380.240.633.20.270.92-4.010.11.52.8
Rich BakerHartford1921.24.13.30.770.560.520.190.631.50.460.94-2.940.10.51.3
Jonathan WallaceGeorgetown3428.710.77.41.110.660.640.230.632.60.351.730.730.00.81.5
Alex JohnsonCS-Bakersfield2623.86.15.40.780.510.500.220.632.70.501.540.140.00.71.4
Derrick LowWashington State3533.314.111.01.050.580.550.230.621.60.141.28-0.580.11.41.7
Shan FosterVanderbilt3433.720.313.61.220.680.670.210.621.60.120.97-1.830.21.11.9
Johnnie BryantUtah3327.014.29.81.180.660.630.200.621.20.120.98-1.600.00.81.9
Curtis TerryUNLV3432.210.88.50.890.560.530.280.624.90.571.952.240.21.11.6
Reiley ErvinTennessee State3224.85.94.50.880.590.610.230.623.20.721.871.640.01.52.2
Will HollandMt. St. Marys3426.58.68.10.810.480.440.230.621.10.130.69-3.280.20.92.0
Lawrence McKenzieMinnesota3426.911.88.70.960.590.550.330.622.60.301.19-1.780.10.92.1
Kelvin GradyMichigan3224.45.64.70.870.550.510.200.622.80.602.142.230.00.61.3
Justin StommesEastern Kentucky3027.26.64.90.900.580.570.360.621.90.391.14-1.520.11.11.6
Kyle LewisDenver3031.68.46.20.950.590.550.290.621.40.230.81-2.600.00.62.2
Mario SisinniCoast Carolina2627.25.75.20.810.500.470.210.622.70.512.001.590.00.41.8
Eric VierneiselCalifornia3224.05.14.30.820.510.460.380.622.30.531.891.240.30.62.8
Dawin WhitenCal Poly1926.68.39.00.720.430.400.140.621.70.190.89-2.940.21.22.3
LaceDarius DunnBaylor3122.013.69.31.100.620.580.360.620.80.080.52-4.430.00.92.2
Dwain WilliamsProvidence2131.211.09.00.960.540.480.270.622.20.251.810.770.00.71.5
David HuertasMississippi3526.010.79.60.900.520.490.170.621.90.201.24-1.070.11.02.4
Shawn DeadwilerLoyola Marymnt3128.39.78.30.800.510.450.340.622.50.300.95-3.400.10.71.6
Josh YoungDrake3031.915.910.71.110.630.590.400.621.80.171.06-1.570.11.41.7
Sam BurgessBYU3527.78.76.11.030.620.580.330.621.90.321.31-0.730.30.82.6
Terrance AkinsArkansas LR3121.27.47.10.820.480.460.150.621.90.271.40-0.470.00.61.6
Nick HolmesYale2724.86.35.60.830.510.470.230.611.90.341.38-0.500.30.92.2
Chris GaynorWinthrop3432.99.97.40.970.580.570.320.614.10.562.503.250.12.91.5
Cale NelsonSt. Francis (PA)2931.810.09.80.710.460.420.220.613.90.401.19-2.220.00.62.2
Brian HendersonOld Dominion3324.89.58.20.970.540.510.160.611.40.171.34-0.490.20.81.9
Michael CzepilNicholls State1330.811.68.20.990.640.600.250.612.70.331.00-2.970.21.51.7
Steven GrayGonzaga2326.68.15.71.080.650.630.180.611.50.271.17-1.130.21.01.7
Donald JohnsonDelaware State3027.610.08.61.000.550.540.110.611.00.121.03-1.150.10.71.6
Austin DahnCitadel3031.812.010.80.890.520.500.140.611.20.110.60-3.790.10.71.9
Marcus PillowCentral Arkansas3030.811.911.20.800.480.440.230.612.20.190.87-3.470.10.72.1
Deon TresvantCS-Northridge3026.113.910.91.010.600.580.140.611.70.160.81-3.800.11.11.6
Corey LoweBoston U.2633.818.115.50.890.530.520.200.613.30.211.04-2.980.21.02.6
John OatesBoston College3120.14.33.10.930.600.580.290.610.90.300.88-2.220.90.52.0
Andrew HenkeAir Force3027.911.37.81.020.620.600.370.611.50.200.78-3.420.10.42.7
Shawn HuffValparaiso3631.412.68.71.070.660.630.220.611.60.180.73-3.540.50.32.1
Jamar NutterSeton Hall3229.510.99.10.900.540.510.240.612.20.241.11-1.740.01.02.1
Keithan HancockNorthwestern St.3121.58.77.70.900.520.490.210.611.50.191.15-1.450.01.11.8
Billy HumphreyGeorgia3032.312.29.80.940.550.510.280.611.70.170.89-2.410.21.41.9
Ridley JohnsonToledo3031.98.98.60.810.480.450.170.600.90.110.55-3.390.11.01.8
A.J. AbramsTexas3735.916.513.91.060.560.540.130.601.50.111.770.400.11.61.9
Josh CarterTexas A&M3628.912.29.61.060.570.530.240.601.40.141.790.480.20.61.6
Marquis WeddleTenn. Martin3334.817.114.80.930.530.510.190.601.80.120.77-3.310.00.91.2
R.J. RutledgeMonmouth (N.J.)3120.57.05.70.940.540.510.320.600.70.130.82-2.020.00.42.8
Justin FuehrmeyerMissouri State3328.77.25.60.850.540.490.350.604.10.722.162.790.01.21.8
Drew NeitzelMichigan State3631.613.911.31.010.560.520.210.604.00.362.843.930.11.01.6
Eric HayesMaryland3133.49.97.70.910.580.540.230.604.50.581.891.750.21.11.4
Pierre-Marie Altidor-CespedesMarshall2627.03.33.20.610.450.430.300.602.80.871.570.220.11.02.2
Rell PorterLiberty3221.04.33.60.930.560.560.180.601.00.291.32-0.480.30.52.7
Kelvin LewisHouston3225.110.27.71.070.580.540.300.601.10.141.520.010.21.01.8
Tyler TiedemanBoise State3431.613.98.51.110.690.670.380.603.10.361.24-1.460.30.52.7
Matthew DotsonBelmont3321.911.48.81.080.610.590.130.601.80.201.51-0.010.20.52.0
DeWayne ReedAuburn3032.38.98.10.700.460.430.400.603.70.461.17-2.240.22.02.1
Jon KillenSMU3035.312.910.30.890.570.550.240.605.10.501.600.530.11.52.4
Jeremiah DominguezPortland State3230.914.210.21.030.630.600.250.604.10.401.670.790.11.91.6
Heiden RatnerJames Madison3023.45.94.10.910.600.580.390.601.50.350.94-2.550.01.02.1
Deonta VaughnCincinnati3233.417.312.80.970.590.560.310.604.20.331.32-1.240.11.02.8
Michael HunterUC Irvine3426.48.87.10.900.560.550.210.592.20.321.17-1.650.11.22.2
Dionte ChristmasTemple3437.219.714.11.010.590.550.400.592.50.180.90-3.100.21.42.6
Keaton GrantPurdue3228.511.27.91.030.610.560.340.591.60.200.98-2.010.51.12.5
Tajuan PorterOregon3232.413.912.30.890.520.490.190.592.40.201.04-2.270.10.52.3
Ryan ParadiseNorthern Illinois624.210.711.30.700.430.400.190.591.50.130.53-7.630.21.52.2
Ryan AndersonNebraska3329.78.47.00.950.550.530.170.591.70.251.36-0.450.01.42.6
Shane LaurieMissouri State2925.06.15.40.830.520.510.150.592.00.371.37-0.560.20.82.1
Ross FormanLoyola IL3022.25.44.80.930.530.520.110.590.70.150.95-1.220.20.51.7
De'Shaune GriffinIona3222.65.35.50.660.440.420.220.592.30.411.11-2.420.01.01.6
Jessie SappGeorgetown3426.89.77.50.910.580.560.230.593.20.431.38-0.810.41.21.9
Brenton ButlerFordham2931.511.09.50.820.490.440.370.592.30.241.00-2.460.10.82.3
Rob HaynesCS-Northridge3023.06.85.70.910.550.520.170.590.90.160.73-2.780.20.62.5
Cedrick MiddletonAkron3526.59.77.80.960.550.520.260.591.50.191.08-1.470.11.42.1
Rod EarlsTulsa3922.06.46.00.780.500.470.160.591.60.270.94-3.000.10.51.4
Rodrick EppsTexas Arlington3329.88.26.40.840.540.470.390.592.60.401.18-1.620.11.01.9
Darrin GovensSaint Joseph's3428.59.89.10.900.510.490.150.592.40.261.901.110.11.32.1
Etienne BrowerMassachusetts3630.112.79.01.070.600.580.350.591.60.181.18-0.991.30.73.2
Paige PaulsenWisc. Milwaukee3034.413.310.70.970.550.500.300.581.40.130.95-1.580.30.92.2
Matt BraeuerWichita State2134.512.010.30.900.540.530.190.583.30.321.520.030.01.21.9
Sollie NorwoodTexas Southern3234.514.712.70.890.520.470.270.581.10.080.48-4.400.01.21.6
Ryan BrooksTemple3427.08.67.40.960.540.500.180.581.30.171.34-0.390.20.71.8
Anthony GoodsStanford3527.610.09.10.870.500.460.220.581.70.181.26-0.840.00.51.5
Josh JohnsonPresbyterian3025.37.25.80.930.560.560.240.581.10.200.89-2.050.50.81.3
Robert JarvisOral Roberts3029.616.112.01.010.580.530.340.582.00.171.02-2.220.11.01.8
Austin JohnsonOklahoma3531.38.67.20.910.530.490.300.582.70.382.111.610.41.11.9
Sean TaibiNorthern Colorado2322.011.18.81.030.590.570.160.580.70.080.57-3.710.00.42.3
Chris VannMt. St. Marys3429.414.411.61.030.570.540.200.581.20.100.91-1.760.00.62.4
Reggie HolmesMorgan State3026.112.99.80.990.550.490.440.580.60.060.49-3.030.21.22.8
Michael ClarkMiss. Valley St.3330.77.86.90.910.540.520.120.581.30.191.05-1.280.20.81.7
Al NolenMinnesota3322.64.33.40.700.490.410.560.583.51.031.932.220.11.91.3
Mike JeffersonHigh Point3135.013.010.80.810.520.480.320.587.00.641.932.810.01.32.2
Joe ZeglinskiHartford3435.216.212.71.010.580.560.220.582.60.211.27-0.940.10.92.3
Morgan SabiaHartford3422.910.27.71.030.610.590.200.580.60.070.38-4.820.50.52.5
Darin GrangerEvansville3023.48.06.81.020.550.520.150.580.90.131.530.020.00.30.7
Gary GibsonEastern Wash.3025.65.75.40.720.470.430.270.582.50.461.35-0.800.01.22.5
Carlos MedlockEastern Michigan3132.414.810.40.900.570.490.550.584.10.391.18-2.410.01.12.5
Joseph JacksonDenver3026.58.56.50.950.580.540.300.581.00.160.67-3.210.20.61.3
Zach UrbanusCitadel3035.310.49.50.830.510.490.150.582.90.311.23-1.280.11.11.5
Marvin GentryCincinnati2720.46.04.90.920.540.500.270.581.00.200.96-1.780.10.62.0
Lorenzo KeelerCal Poly2923.910.39.10.870.510.450.260.581.30.140.79-3.250.00.61.7
Jared DillingerHawaii3030.69.77.70.910.560.540.290.582.00.271.02-2.150.11.13.0
Jason HolsingerEvansville2735.512.39.90.880.560.520.260.584.60.461.600.440.00.62.4
Romain MartinEastern Illinois1728.113.611.80.900.530.510.180.581.20.100.51-5.410.00.52.3
Brandon LampleyBall State3023.54.23.80.740.450.360.460.581.60.411.570.140.00.51.6
Ryan DermodyWyoming3033.69.37.80.820.510.470.380.571.40.180.64-3.801.10.82.7
Kevyn GreenSoutheast Louisiana2931.315.412.10.960.560.530.300.571.00.080.44-5.170.30.62.0
Taishi ItoPortland2727.95.35.60.640.410.320.390.573.20.571.761.030.00.91.9
Obi MuoneloOklahoma State3326.29.88.20.830.530.500.310.571.90.240.77-4.710.10.82.1
Tyrece GibbsNew Hampshire2935.814.412.40.890.530.520.190.573.10.251.20-1.540.61.02.6
Chris WarrenMississippi3531.315.813.20.900.540.510.230.574.50.341.510.000.11.12.3
Ricky HarrisMassachusetts3632.618.213.61.020.570.530.360.571.80.130.86-2.680.11.62.1
Jordan PayneLouisiana Monroe3127.413.710.30.940.560.500.400.571.50.150.66-4.860.10.81.5
Jodie MeeksKentucky1123.28.88.00.840.470.400.390.571.50.181.33-0.560.10.51.7
Michael CrowellIdaho2834.410.98.40.980.590.570.180.571.50.180.78-2.730.20.62.6
David CampbellHigh Point3121.04.54.00.830.530.520.140.571.10.280.95-2.140.00.51.7
Carderro NwojiFla Atlantic3333.210.87.60.960.610.560.350.573.70.491.580.320.00.91.6
Joe SeymoreCentral Conn.3030.310.59.10.910.530.510.180.571.70.191.04-1.690.30.61.4
Damon HuffmanBrown2934.615.811.01.130.640.610.260.571.70.151.07-1.330.11.21.7
Joe DargerUNLV3426.911.39.01.010.550.500.320.571.00.111.22-0.570.40.62.6
Bert WhittingtonOhio3321.78.07.90.780.460.440.190.571.40.170.88-2.970.01.01.5
Courtney FellsN.C. State3129.210.67.91.020.600.580.240.571.20.150.73-2.930.60.82.5
Vytas SulskisYoungstown State3024.19.07.20.910.540.530.330.562.00.281.25-1.160.21.13.3
Michael PuckettWinston-Salem State1122.79.37.90.850.510.470.330.560.60.080.37-5.750.00.51.1
Tyler NewboldUtah State3521.55.43.31.120.710.690.260.561.60.491.540.080.10.31.5
Rashawn BrailsfordUSC Upstate2823.15.95.30.750.500.490.250.561.30.240.64-4.930.10.81.4
James PowellUC Santa Barbara3227.412.39.40.970.590.560.220.562.20.230.99-2.790.01.22.2
Chad DeCasasUC Irvine3320.14.94.50.870.520.510.110.561.00.221.06-1.390.10.21.2
Brent HackettTCU3026.011.610.70.870.490.450.250.561.60.151.12-1.450.01.42.2
Wesley JenkinsSt. Peter's2929.813.011.70.890.520.510.140.560.90.080.44-5.110.21.52.3
David GodboldOklahoma3528.87.77.20.850.480.450.230.561.80.251.640.320.51.12.1
Anthony SmithLiberty3234.316.011.51.130.630.630.220.561.10.100.73-2.300.21.02.2
Russell RobinsonKansas4027.57.35.00.870.580.510.570.564.10.821.952.170.42.01.9
Marico StinsonIndiana State3130.412.011.70.830.480.470.120.561.40.120.66-3.890.10.91.2
Robo KrepsIllinois (Chi.)3320.48.15.71.070.630.620.250.561.40.241.13-1.530.00.81.2
Vincent SimpsonHampton3025.511.110.20.820.490.480.200.561.90.190.85-3.880.01.31.7
Red WhiteFlorida Intl1622.610.17.60.860.560.500.420.561.90.250.70-6.430.10.52.3
Stephen CurryDavidson3633.125.918.21.140.640.610.230.562.90.161.12-2.040.42.02.4
Michael GiovacchiniDartmouth2823.46.15.20.870.510.470.330.562.10.402.191.820.00.41.5
Tony WhiteColl Of Charltn3330.113.29.80.930.570.510.380.562.70.271.03-2.750.00.51.6
Antwaine WigginsColl Of Charltn3328.96.97.00.790.460.450.180.561.50.221.31-0.561.10.91.4
Tyrone HamiltonCentenary3033.016.013.10.860.540.500.310.562.70.210.72-5.910.01.22.4
Jonathan TavernariBYU3527.613.112.00.920.520.500.110.561.50.130.90-2.490.51.42.0
Carlos StrongBoston U.2827.911.110.10.900.510.480.190.561.60.161.13-1.320.40.82.6
Derek GlasserArizona State3426.86.14.70.830.540.470.430.563.90.842.273.230.00.81.1
Jarell BrownArmy3036.418.215.01.010.560.540.180.561.90.131.14-1.170.11.61.6
Josh ShippUCLA3932.512.210.00.960.550.520.220.562.10.211.24-0.960.41.31.9
David MarekSouthern Utah3033.28.85.50.990.660.630.420.563.70.681.620.490.01.02.2
Kelvin DavisSan Diego State3320.37.56.40.870.530.520.260.560.80.120.51-5.050.01.22.0
Tweety CarterBaylor3225.89.67.60.950.570.540.250.562.80.371.781.060.01.02.2
Jerren ShippArizona State3426.35.94.60.940.540.480.380.560.90.201.11-0.840.10.51.6
Angelo JohnsonUSC3322.64.53.70.810.530.540.270.552.10.561.51-0.020.00.51.1
Ray BarbosaUMBC3333.516.512.71.020.570.530.290.552.10.171.25-0.890.10.92.0
Trayce MaconTroy State2921.27.16.10.770.490.470.380.550.80.130.43-6.530.30.31.7
Brian BurrellTx Pan American3133.313.612.90.860.500.480.120.551.50.120.66-3.880.11.32.5
Marquis FordSt. Francis (PA)2821.55.35.40.670.440.390.250.552.10.391.18-1.840.10.61.7
Noah SavagePrinceton2926.910.07.70.950.570.530.320.551.10.140.61-3.910.00.53.5
Mike HornbucklePepperdine3223.25.55.50.780.470.450.120.551.20.221.03-1.650.11.11.6
Talor BattlePenn State3130.210.29.90.760.460.420.270.553.20.321.41-0.500.11.31.6
Chad TomkoNC Wilmington3328.88.67.30.850.520.490.260.552.50.341.30-0.930.21.52.1
Barry StewartMississippi St.3435.711.59.90.840.510.470.300.552.60.261.13-1.640.11.32.4
Antonio AndersonMemphis4029.58.66.90.890.520.500.410.553.40.492.623.200.31.21.7
Edgar SosaLouisville3621.47.66.40.860.520.500.300.551.80.291.22-1.350.00.51.9
Kyle CamperIona3228.57.87.80.650.440.420.270.553.80.491.26-1.840.31.12.9
Trae GoldstonGeorgia State3025.69.38.70.850.510.490.110.551.40.160.83-3.080.10.51.6
Marcus StoutFordham2933.615.113.10.900.520.500.220.552.90.221.23-1.320.01.02.6
David KummerDenver1636.711.48.00.990.600.550.380.551.60.200.79-2.700.71.21.9
Niko ScottColumbia2923.27.77.20.780.470.420.310.552.20.311.39-0.560.00.62.4
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.