DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins: 
Stage:  Conference:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Damon HuffmanBrown2934.615.811.01.130.640.610.260.571.70.151.07-1.330.11.21.7
Alex RuoffWest Virginia3731.913.89.51.120.650.620.260.682.80.291.660.510.31.52.1
Mikko KoivistoUNC Greensboro3026.810.97.71.160.660.630.170.771.50.201.39-0.330.00.51.9
Anthony SmithLiberty3234.316.011.51.130.630.630.220.561.10.100.73-2.300.21.02.2
Steven GrayGonzaga2326.68.15.71.080.650.630.180.611.50.271.17-1.130.21.01.7
Jaycee CarrollUtah State3537.322.414.51.210.680.640.290.452.20.151.09-1.520.20.91.9
Lee CummardBYU3531.515.89.91.150.690.660.320.363.50.351.560.201.00.92.7
Shan FosterVanderbilt3433.720.313.61.220.680.670.210.621.60.120.97-1.830.21.11.9
Todd GoldenSaint Mary's3225.97.04.11.250.720.680.430.942.60.633.573.750.10.91.7
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.