DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Jarrett JackPacers8233.113.110.40.930.550.500.310.264.10.401.841.440.21.12.2
Joey GrahamRaptors7819.77.76.20.950.540.480.330.030.60.100.65-2.750.20.42.4
David LeeKnicks8134.916.011.71.030.580.550.350.002.10.181.18-1.170.21.03.2
Danny GrangerPacers6736.225.819.01.040.580.520.360.352.70.141.10-1.851.41.03.1
Brandon RushPacers7524.08.17.70.900.500.490.110.360.90.110.88-1.740.50.51.7
Rodney CarneyTimberwolves6717.97.26.30.970.530.510.160.530.40.060.60-2.160.40.71.4
Deron WilliamsJazz6836.819.414.50.950.570.510.390.2310.70.743.1910.040.31.12.0
Andrew BogutBucks3631.111.78.80.940.580.580.310.002.00.230.84-3.441.10.63.6
Nate RobinsonKnicks7429.817.213.90.970.540.500.290.374.10.292.132.610.11.32.8
Ronnie BrewerJazz8132.213.710.21.010.560.520.430.102.20.221.630.310.41.71.6
Ronny TuriafWarriors7921.55.94.60.950.550.510.340.012.10.452.372.332.10.43.1
Charlie VillanuevaBucks7826.916.214.00.940.530.490.220.241.80.130.99-2.270.70.63.3
Kyle LowryGrizzlies4921.97.65.60.870.530.440.590.253.60.652.253.590.21.01.8
Michael BeasleyHeat8124.713.911.80.940.520.490.250.081.00.090.69-3.300.50.52.3
Raymond FeltonBobcats8237.614.213.20.810.480.440.250.196.70.512.434.440.41.52.3
Marvin WilliamsHawks6134.313.910.21.030.560.500.440.251.30.131.16-0.790.60.92.1
Jason ThompsonKings8228.111.18.70.910.530.500.400.011.10.130.64-3.670.70.63.8
Al ThorntonClippers7137.416.814.80.900.500.460.300.081.50.100.79-2.340.90.83.2
Joakim NoahBulls8024.26.74.71.000.590.560.490.001.30.281.29-0.621.40.63.0
Daniel GibsonCavaliers7523.97.87.00.930.520.490.160.541.80.252.161.460.20.62.2
CJ WatsonWarriors7724.59.57.30.980.560.500.340.212.70.372.242.330.11.21.8
Javaris CrittentonWizards5620.25.34.80.770.480.460.300.052.60.541.841.480.10.71.7
LaMarcus AldridgeTrailblazers8137.118.115.30.970.530.490.270.022.00.131.31-0.531.01.02.6
Josh BooneNets6216.04.23.50.910.510.530.400.000.50.141.00-1.060.80.41.7
Brook LopezNets8230.513.010.30.980.560.530.260.001.00.100.59-3.611.90.53.1
Brandon BassMavericks8119.48.56.30.990.570.500.410.010.50.080.50-3.660.70.31.7
Nicolas BatumTrailblazers7918.45.44.60.980.550.530.140.470.90.201.48-0.080.50.61.8
Mike TaylorClippers5115.05.75.20.760.470.440.300.152.10.401.45-0.400.00.71.6
Desmon FarmerSpurs318.04.34.70.690.440.390.140.860.70.140.50-4.960.00.02.0
Jamario MoonHeat2626.57.16.01.050.560.540.100.461.00.162.080.650.60.81.8
Luis ScolaRockets8230.312.79.71.000.570.530.320.001.50.151.01-1.640.10.83.2
Jose CalderonRaptors6834.312.89.51.020.610.560.240.318.90.944.2711.060.11.11.7
Tyrus ThomasBulls7927.510.88.60.900.520.450.450.011.00.110.60-3.601.91.22.8
George HillSpurs7716.55.74.80.850.500.440.390.201.80.371.841.240.30.61.9
Russell WestbrookThunder8232.415.313.40.800.480.410.390.125.30.401.590.490.21.32.3
Wilson ChandlerKnicks8233.414.412.90.910.510.480.200.302.10.161.21-1.020.90.93.0
Joel AnthonyHeat6516.12.21.80.800.520.480.390.000.40.230.66-2.211.40.32.1
Maurice WilliamsCavaliers8135.017.813.91.020.590.550.200.374.10.291.841.350.10.92.7
Damien WilkinsThunder4115.55.35.20.800.460.420.220.340.90.171.00-1.980.20.51.3
Chris WilcoxThunder3719.48.47.20.860.510.490.320.010.90.120.59-4.760.30.52.4
Darrell ArthurGrizzlies7619.35.65.70.830.450.440.140.000.60.100.91-1.270.70.72.7
Spencer HawesKings7729.311.410.40.860.510.490.170.141.90.190.93-2.731.20.63.2
Delonte WestCavaliers6433.611.79.80.980.560.530.170.373.50.362.462.660.21.52.0
David WestHornets7639.221.017.00.970.540.470.320.022.30.131.06-1.640.90.62.7
Earl WatsonThunder6826.16.66.70.680.450.410.230.195.80.862.515.750.20.72.0
Luke WaltonLakers6517.95.04.70.810.490.460.190.192.70.572.554.050.20.51.6
Rasheed WallacePistons6632.212.010.90.960.520.500.140.441.40.131.540.051.30.93.0
Gerald WallaceBobcats7137.616.611.41.010.580.500.560.162.70.231.28-0.870.91.73.0
Ben WallaceCavaliers5623.42.92.80.750.450.450.410.000.80.281.29-0.381.30.91.5
Dwyane WadeHeat7938.630.222.01.000.570.520.440.167.50.342.163.801.32.22.3
Sasha VujacicLakers8016.25.85.00.980.530.490.190.561.40.283.233.060.11.01.9
Courtney LeeMagic7725.28.47.00.990.550.530.170.381.20.171.33-0.430.21.02.0
Anderson VarejaoCavaliers8128.58.66.20.990.560.540.500.001.00.161.01-1.150.80.93.0
Beno UdrihKings7331.111.09.50.870.520.490.220.164.70.492.162.980.21.12.6
Ime UdokaSpurs6715.44.34.30.830.470.450.160.440.80.191.45-0.160.20.51.3
Ramon SessionsBucks7927.512.49.80.890.520.450.460.045.70.582.976.730.11.12.0
Hedo TurkogluMagic7736.616.813.30.920.540.480.380.374.90.361.831.520.20.82.8
Carl LandryRockets6921.39.26.11.110.630.580.460.010.60.090.57-2.880.40.42.4
Johan PetroThunder2215.54.65.10.760.420.410.130.010.30.050.40-3.230.20.72.3
Daequan CookHeat7524.49.18.60.960.510.490.090.610.90.111.690.270.10.51.7
Tim ThomasClippers1022.09.59.00.790.450.410.380.221.00.110.71-3.360.10.32.6
Kurt ThomasSpurs7917.84.33.80.930.530.500.150.010.80.221.570.110.70.42.2
Jason TerryMavericks7433.719.615.81.040.570.530.190.393.40.212.111.870.31.31.9
Sebastian TelfairTimberwolves7527.99.89.30.800.480.440.230.304.60.492.353.840.11.02.5
Randy FoyeTimberwolves7035.616.314.00.900.510.460.280.314.30.312.022.000.41.02.9
Wally SzczerbiakCavaliers7420.67.05.41.030.580.540.270.421.10.211.49-0.060.10.41.8
Thaddeus Young76ers7534.215.312.80.980.550.520.200.171.10.090.73-2.390.31.32.2
Yi JianlianNets6123.38.68.20.840.470.430.250.281.00.120.86-2.140.60.52.6
Amare StoudemireSuns5336.821.414.11.050.610.540.520.012.00.140.69-4.181.10.93.1
Peja StojakovicHornets6134.013.311.80.990.530.500.140.531.20.101.47-0.070.00.91.7
Deshawn StevensonWizards3227.66.67.20.720.410.390.260.563.10.423.063.700.10.71.3
Jerry StackhouseMavericks1016.24.26.00.580.330.290.120.321.20.201.33-0.670.10.40.6
Darius SongailaWizards7719.67.45.90.990.570.530.200.001.20.211.27-0.790.30.82.6
Josh SmithHawks6935.115.612.30.910.530.510.420.102.40.201.05-2.041.61.42.7
J.R. SmithNuggets8127.715.211.71.000.570.540.290.482.80.241.51-0.010.21.02.3
Ryan GomesTimberwolves8231.913.311.90.920.520.490.190.291.60.141.05-1.490.30.82.2
Joe SmithCavaliers2119.66.55.50.980.530.500.240.030.80.141.600.140.70.32.4
Brian SkinnerClippers5116.54.24.00.790.470.450.230.010.50.130.63-2.991.00.31.8
Bobby SimmonsNets7124.47.86.21.050.590.580.130.591.30.211.47-0.110.10.72.6
Hakim WarrickGrizzlies8224.711.68.50.980.550.490.540.030.80.100.67-2.680.50.62.1
Andrew BynumLakers5028.914.310.01.040.590.560.430.001.40.140.84-2.641.80.43.1
John SalmonsBulls2637.718.313.41.070.590.540.330.342.00.151.23-0.820.60.92.3
Glen DavisCeltics7621.57.05.90.880.500.440.400.010.90.150.97-1.560.30.73.0
Jason MaxiellPistons7818.05.84.11.030.570.580.500.000.30.080.52-2.140.80.32.0
Quinton_ RossGrizzlies6817.13.93.80.840.480.450.160.340.70.181.31-0.430.20.51.7
Malik RoseThunder2015.55.04.50.780.460.380.440.031.30.291.37-0.590.10.42.4
Al HorfordHawks6733.511.58.90.970.560.530.350.002.40.271.580.201.40.82.8
Corey BrewerTimberwolves1520.56.26.00.830.470.440.210.131.70.281.921.140.11.02.5
Arron AfflaloPistons7416.74.94.10.960.540.510.240.360.60.151.02-1.130.20.41.9
Luke RidnourBucks7228.29.68.60.840.500.450.250.255.10.592.855.550.21.32.8
Quentin RichardsonKnicks7226.310.29.30.920.510.480.180.491.60.181.580.170.10.71.8
Jason RichardsonSuns5833.116.413.01.070.580.560.190.351.90.151.550.080.41.11.8
Michael ReddBucks3336.121.216.61.030.560.520.290.352.70.161.660.430.11.11.4
Zach RandolphClippers3935.120.917.50.950.530.510.260.112.30.130.97-2.410.30.82.7
Vladimir RadmanovicBobcats3221.18.37.90.840.500.490.120.501.30.170.84-3.360.30.61.9
Joel PrzybillaTrailblazers8223.85.53.31.050.640.620.630.000.30.100.33-3.121.20.42.6
Tayshaun PrincePistons8237.314.212.40.940.510.480.240.143.10.252.502.160.60.51.3
James PoseyHornets7528.58.97.00.990.560.520.280.601.10.161.04-1.160.30.82.9
Mickael PietrusMagic5424.69.47.90.960.530.510.260.521.20.151.16-0.990.40.62.3
Paul PierceCeltics8137.520.514.60.990.580.510.470.263.60.251.29-1.100.31.02.7
Kendrick PerkinsCeltics7629.68.56.30.900.590.580.330.001.30.200.58-4.512.00.33.3
Kevin DurantThunder7439.025.318.81.000.570.510.380.172.80.150.91-3.140.71.31.8
Sasha PavlovicCavaliers6616.04.64.20.880.510.510.200.431.10.261.47-0.140.20.31.8
Tony ParkerSpurs7234.022.017.50.980.550.510.290.056.90.392.675.780.10.91.5
Anthony ParkerRaptors8033.010.79.40.920.520.490.190.323.40.362.372.440.21.31.8
Nick YoungWizards8222.410.99.20.950.530.480.260.221.20.131.03-1.600.20.51.7
Zaza PachuliaHawks7719.16.24.20.930.560.500.720.010.70.180.63-3.620.40.52.7
Travis OutlawTrailblazers8127.712.810.50.980.540.510.280.281.00.100.88-1.750.70.62.1
Kevin OllieTimberwolves5017.04.03.00.880.520.410.640.012.30.783.445.080.10.41.6
Mehmet OkurJazz7233.317.012.31.040.590.540.380.231.70.140.92-2.180.70.83.0
Emeka OkaforBobcats8232.813.29.41.000.570.560.480.000.60.070.37-4.051.60.63.0
Hilton ArmstrongHornets7015.64.83.50.910.580.560.400.010.40.120.36-5.570.60.42.6
Lamar OdomLakers7829.711.39.00.920.540.520.370.152.60.291.48-0.151.31.03.0
Shaquille O'NealSuns7530.017.811.21.060.610.610.620.001.70.150.75-3.771.40.73.4
Jermaine O'NealHeat2730.013.011.30.890.510.480.260.002.00.181.06-1.942.00.43.0
Dirk NowitzkiMavericks8137.725.920.01.030.560.500.340.112.40.121.25-0.880.80.82.2
Andres NocioniBulls5324.110.48.50.950.540.500.280.471.10.130.82-2.610.30.53.3
Rasho NesterovicPacers7017.16.86.20.920.520.510.070.001.60.251.730.750.50.42.4
Jameer NelsonMagic4231.216.712.61.060.610.580.180.345.40.432.725.050.01.22.9
Steve NashSuns7433.615.711.50.970.610.570.250.299.70.842.899.070.10.71.5
Ronald MurrayHawks8024.712.210.00.940.540.500.290.302.00.201.23-1.200.21.12.2
Troy MurphyPacers7334.014.310.51.080.610.580.240.472.40.231.520.010.50.83.1
Jeff GreenThunder7836.716.513.70.930.530.490.290.232.00.150.90-2.470.41.02.6
Mikki MooreCeltics2419.04.83.51.010.620.600.220.001.00.291.19-0.990.20.24.0
Cuttino MobleyClippers1133.213.713.30.880.490.470.120.241.10.080.67-2.760.21.41.9
Yao MingRockets7733.619.713.41.030.610.550.430.001.80.130.59-5.551.90.43.3
Mike MillerTimberwolves7332.39.97.50.950.590.560.270.414.50.602.263.010.40.41.9
Brad MillerBulls2727.611.88.40.970.570.480.510.063.20.381.831.310.40.83.3
Andre Miller76ers8236.316.312.70.930.540.480.390.056.50.512.685.130.21.32.4
Darko MilicicGrizzlies6117.05.54.40.920.530.520.390.000.60.130.71-2.470.80.42.2
Tracy McGradyRockets3533.715.613.90.870.490.430.320.245.00.362.543.940.41.21.1
Antonio McDyessPistons6230.19.68.50.970.530.510.160.001.30.161.630.200.80.73.1
Rudy GayGrizzlies7937.318.916.00.920.520.490.270.191.70.110.67-3.870.71.22.8
Roger Mason JrSpurs8230.411.810.00.990.550.530.140.482.10.211.720.540.10.52.0
Desmond MasonThunder3927.37.67.30.770.450.440.300.011.20.160.82-2.410.80.42.5
Kevin MartinKings5138.224.615.91.040.590.490.650.342.70.170.95-2.820.21.22.3
Kenyon MartinNuggets6632.011.79.80.910.520.500.300.062.00.201.27-0.801.11.53.0
Brandon RoyTrailblazers7837.222.616.91.030.570.510.380.175.10.302.633.860.31.11.6
Shawn MarionHeat4236.112.010.60.930.520.490.190.091.80.171.38-0.341.11.42.2
Stephon MarburyCeltics2318.03.84.80.570.380.370.120.233.30.682.033.020.10.41.5
Mardy CollinsClippers3920.95.95.70.780.480.460.170.132.60.451.911.680.30.71.9
Corey MaggetteWarriors5131.118.612.41.000.570.480.650.151.80.150.77-3.730.20.93.8
Aaron BrooksRockets8025.011.29.80.900.520.480.220.393.00.301.901.610.10.61.9
Shaun LivingstonThunder823.87.86.51.020.570.540.120.002.00.312.672.400.30.61.0
Rashard LewisMagic7936.217.713.81.020.580.540.250.512.60.191.30-0.790.61.02.5
Eric GordonClippers7834.316.111.61.020.590.530.390.372.80.241.31-0.830.41.02.2
Nenad KrsticThunder4624.89.78.80.910.500.470.190.000.60.070.64-2.271.10.52.5
Luther HeadHeat1017.54.34.30.770.460.440.190.372.30.532.563.530.01.22.2
Kyle KorverJazz7824.09.07.20.990.570.530.230.481.80.251.520.020.40.62.2
Andrei KirilenkoJazz6727.311.68.50.930.540.470.550.132.60.311.45-0.301.11.31.9
Jason KiddMavericks8135.69.07.60.860.550.520.170.528.71.143.799.640.52.02.1
Jason KaponoRaptors8022.98.27.60.940.520.510.070.381.30.171.50-0.040.00.31.8
Chris KamanClippers3129.712.09.80.880.550.530.250.001.50.150.55-5.821.50.53.0
Dahntay JonesNuggets7918.05.44.30.900.530.470.450.051.00.231.15-1.160.20.62.5
James JonesHeat4015.84.23.70.960.520.480.210.640.50.131.670.190.40.31.5
Fred JonesClippers5228.87.36.10.900.530.490.260.463.60.592.853.880.21.02.2
Joe JohnsonHawks7939.521.418.00.950.530.490.250.295.80.322.333.370.21.12.2
Paul MillsapJazz7630.113.59.90.990.570.530.440.011.80.181.05-1.741.01.03.8
Anthony JohnsonMagic8018.55.34.80.840.500.470.210.352.50.522.443.390.10.61.4
Jared JeffriesKnicks5623.45.34.90.780.470.440.330.041.40.291.23-0.930.60.82.7
Al JeffersonTimberwolves5036.723.219.50.980.530.500.260.001.60.080.85-2.211.70.82.8
Richard JeffersonBucks8235.719.614.90.990.550.490.420.242.40.161.21-1.130.20.83.1
Antawn JamisonWizards8138.022.217.81.010.540.510.310.221.90.111.22-0.780.31.22.7
LeBron JamesCavaliers8137.728.419.91.040.580.530.470.247.20.362.444.791.11.71.7
Mike JamesWizards5329.79.69.20.830.490.450.160.373.60.392.122.310.10.81.9
Stephen JacksonWarriors6039.020.416.60.880.520.470.360.316.40.381.660.960.51.52.6
Bobby JacksonKings7120.97.56.80.890.500.460.210.412.00.292.171.910.10.91.4
Allen IversonNuggets341.018.713.30.910.540.480.630.206.70.502.002.600.31.01.0
Zydrunas IlgauskasCavaliers6527.212.911.10.940.520.480.240.051.00.090.71-2.711.30.42.8
Andre Iguodala76ers8239.918.814.00.950.550.510.450.235.30.381.951.970.41.61.9
Monta EllisWarriors2535.719.017.20.880.500.460.220.063.70.221.39-0.630.31.62.7
Larry HughesBulls3026.412.010.30.940.520.480.270.332.00.191.640.370.31.21.7
Dwight HowardMagic7935.720.612.41.000.590.570.870.001.40.110.47-5.892.91.03.4
Josh HowardMavericks5232.018.015.10.960.530.490.280.211.60.110.93-2.060.61.12.6
Eddie HouseCeltics8118.38.56.91.080.590.580.090.611.10.161.670.390.10.81.4
Kirk HinrichBulls5126.29.98.20.920.550.520.210.403.90.472.263.220.41.32.5
Grant HillSuns8229.812.09.11.010.580.540.300.102.30.251.48-0.130.71.12.2
Nene Nuggets7732.614.69.21.090.640.600.520.011.40.150.73-3.021.31.23.6
Thabo SefoloshaBulls4317.14.54.20.840.500.480.140.271.50.361.760.800.40.81.2
Mario ChalmersHeat8232.010.08.10.890.540.510.290.474.90.612.443.850.11.92.9
Brandan WrightWarriors3917.68.36.31.050.560.530.350.020.50.090.91-1.330.90.61.9
Brendan HaywoodWizards629.29.78.30.840.480.480.420.001.30.160.89-2.132.50.72.3
Jarvis HayesNets7424.88.77.80.990.540.530.090.420.70.091.10-0.730.10.72.2
C.J. MilesJazz7222.59.17.80.980.540.520.160.321.50.191.670.410.20.62.6
Trenton HassellNets5221.03.73.70.830.480.460.130.041.00.271.700.330.30.41.8
Udonis HaslemHeat7534.010.68.60.990.550.520.260.001.10.131.04-1.020.30.62.7
Devin HarrisNets6936.121.315.10.960.560.470.580.216.90.462.254.100.21.72.4
Al HarringtonKnicks6835.020.716.80.980.550.520.250.391.40.080.60-3.920.31.23.1
Richard HamiltonPistons6734.018.315.60.940.530.480.250.184.40.282.232.770.10.62.6
Willie Green76ers8122.68.58.10.900.490.470.130.242.00.242.472.200.10.71.9
Ben GordonBulls8236.620.716.01.000.570.520.290.323.40.211.40-0.530.30.92.2
Drew GoodenBulls3129.613.111.40.890.510.460.280.011.40.120.75-3.120.50.83.3
Manu GinobiliSpurs4426.815.511.21.020.590.520.390.433.60.321.781.320.41.52.0
Devean GeorgeMavericks4216.93.53.40.870.480.460.150.540.40.110.88-1.000.30.51.3
Pau GasolLakers8137.018.912.91.080.610.570.420.003.50.271.821.041.00.62.1
Kevin GarnettCeltics5731.115.813.01.010.560.530.180.012.50.191.600.281.21.12.2
Sergio RodriguezTrailblazers8015.34.54.10.740.490.450.230.353.60.872.415.760.00.71.7
Jeff FosterPacers7424.76.14.80.890.540.500.410.021.80.371.48-0.120.70.73.1
T.J. FordPacers7430.514.912.30.900.530.470.310.115.30.432.183.490.21.22.4
Derek FisherLakers8229.89.98.40.990.540.510.190.443.20.383.634.110.11.22.3
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.