DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins: 
Stage:  Conference:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Nigel LeeSt. Francis (NY)123.00.02.00.000.000.000.000.000.00.000.00-21.742.00.04.0
Devan BawinkelIowa3221.94.84.50.990.540.540.000.970.60.131.50-0.020.00.10.8
Gabor BorosUSC Upstate2821.05.24.60.870.560.550.020.861.70.361.27-1.020.10.51.3
Ryan StaudacherMontana2927.87.86.21.120.620.610.030.691.00.161.610.140.00.41.8
Lucca StaigerIowa State3224.08.27.20.910.550.550.050.831.50.210.91-2.780.00.31.5
Shane LaurieMissouri State1221.33.54.50.680.380.370.060.761.30.282.501.520.00.52.1
T.J. DouglasElon University3120.14.94.50.970.540.530.060.861.00.232.000.820.30.72.0
Jourdain ScoubesUtah Valley State2821.06.45.80.940.530.520.070.600.90.151.19-0.760.40.41.8
Mark LohuisStetson3021.55.05.50.760.440.430.070.760.80.150.83-2.040.10.52.2
Mike MercerSouth Florida431.38.511.50.620.360.360.070.301.50.130.86-2.430.01.51.0
Klay ThompsonWashington State3333.112.511.50.890.530.510.080.441.90.160.89-2.660.60.92.0
Deon TresvantCS-Northridge1229.013.312.30.860.520.510.080.632.20.180.81-4.260.01.51.8
Roge'r GuignardTexas Arlington2829.412.611.00.920.550.540.090.633.50.321.570.280.11.41.3
Brandon SmallsSouth Carolina St1020.76.58.70.640.360.340.090.461.20.141.09-1.490.20.91.6
Nick ChastenNorth Carolina Central1922.66.87.00.790.470.460.090.190.60.080.44-4.130.60.83.1
J.D. PollockKennesaw State726.39.07.90.960.550.550.090.453.40.443.004.260.32.42.4
Terrence SimmonsIdaho3326.44.94.20.930.570.560.090.541.80.421.810.720.20.52.2
Daven HarmelingWashington State3020.03.84.00.830.460.440.100.771.00.242.231.020.10.11.3
Brandon DowdyUC Riverside2623.37.67.00.910.520.510.100.551.10.151.04-1.400.10.81.2
Larry DavisCincinnati3221.66.86.80.820.470.470.100.561.50.221.37-0.480.10.61.9
Peter LambertBryant2921.57.46.90.910.510.500.100.930.90.131.00-1.420.10.51.6
Rihards KuksiksArizona State3433.110.37.91.070.620.620.100.791.60.201.20-0.830.10.52.4
Kendall ToneyUNC Greensboro3025.08.08.10.810.480.460.100.691.80.221.20-1.250.00.71.4
Marquis WeddleTenn. Martin3229.313.813.60.870.480.470.100.630.80.060.51-3.760.00.81.4
Randell DaigleLa Lafayette2028.511.310.60.870.510.500.100.692.30.211.18-1.460.01.52.3
Ben SmithTx Pan American2723.76.06.10.770.460.450.110.892.00.331.540.100.20.92.0
Dorian McDanielPrairie View3220.67.77.70.870.480.470.110.340.50.070.71-1.940.10.72.8
Michael ClarkMiss. Valley St.2920.85.85.10.880.540.530.110.601.10.220.94-2.140.10.61.9
Jaime BoyerMD Eastern Shore2922.86.16.00.800.490.480.110.601.00.170.75-3.060.11.02.1
Anthony TuckerIowa1421.110.48.01.110.620.610.110.790.60.070.62-2.620.00.50.9
Eugene HarrisHigh Point2832.512.012.40.800.460.440.110.612.30.191.20-1.220.01.51.4
Dayvon EllisEastern Kentucky2320.24.13.90.740.500.480.110.413.00.762.062.560.11.01.7
Jeremiah KellyDePaul3223.64.34.90.690.410.400.110.542.40.482.452.540.00.91.2
Geoff ReevesCornell2926.19.07.31.000.580.560.110.571.40.191.14-1.180.10.62.0
Dexter MooreCoast Carolina2920.77.27.00.860.490.490.110.661.10.161.03-1.650.00.81.4
Anthony ByrdToledo3126.95.34.80.810.520.510.110.661.50.321.02-1.790.40.91.3
Corey HassanSacred Heart3125.911.410.00.900.540.520.110.533.20.321.560.250.10.61.4
Reggie MiddletonWinthrop2223.35.77.70.580.350.330.120.333.50.462.032.500.31.11.8
Terrence RoderickUAB821.85.66.30.720.430.430.120.441.90.301.50-0.060.01.02.8
Ryan AyersNotre Dame3631.911.18.71.130.600.590.120.701.40.162.220.930.70.82.1
Lyndale BurlesonNevada3424.63.63.90.730.440.420.120.722.00.522.462.100.11.42.1
Spencer LaurieMissouri State2729.48.47.90.810.510.490.120.582.50.321.24-1.280.01.01.9
Peter BoehmHarvard2823.96.15.50.860.520.500.120.791.10.210.91-2.070.10.42.3
Alberto EstwickFordham2824.97.17.40.820.460.440.120.611.30.171.46-0.130.00.81.6
Jonathan TavernariBYU3331.615.713.70.990.540.530.120.491.80.131.32-0.550.31.52.3
Matt MouzyArkansas LR3128.710.18.70.960.550.540.120.711.50.171.09-1.350.11.21.6
Nick HansenWeber State3128.48.56.70.990.590.570.130.841.50.221.07-1.470.10.91.4
Michael WrightSeattle University1327.97.37.20.740.480.460.130.191.20.170.55-5.080.50.72.4
Justin OrrOhio3228.110.29.50.880.510.490.130.491.50.161.00-1.850.30.82.0
Tyler HollowayMurray State3125.58.57.40.960.540.520.130.681.50.201.36-0.420.00.50.8
Ravern JohnsonMississippi St.3630.512.110.10.990.570.550.130.581.10.110.73-2.600.50.41.4
Gerald McLemoreMaine3030.112.111.10.900.510.490.130.631.10.100.62-3.420.21.32.6
Lance StorrsGeorgia Tech3120.84.14.20.730.460.450.130.651.20.291.09-1.540.10.72.4
Antonio HansonGeorgia Southern3029.612.010.30.890.550.530.130.682.40.230.97-2.940.00.72.0
Solomon FarrisEastern Michigan1721.26.87.40.660.430.420.130.481.90.250.76-5.780.11.21.4
Travis HallamDenver2921.82.32.20.750.490.470.130.621.10.491.48-0.090.30.81.9
Austin DahnCitadel3324.36.86.90.760.460.440.130.701.20.180.78-3.060.10.32.0
Cornelius HesterAlabama A&M2730.412.012.90.780.440.410.130.481.40.110.89-2.230.00.91.9
Justin AnyijongToledo3232.19.78.90.850.510.500.130.320.50.060.26-4.910.90.82.3
Chad TomkoNC Wilmington3231.915.615.10.830.490.460.130.504.40.291.630.660.12.22.4
Adam TeagueNavy3030.810.98.71.030.590.580.130.681.30.150.95-1.690.50.73.0
Marko DericLoyola Marymnt3121.63.85.50.560.320.300.130.250.50.100.63-2.360.10.42.6
Jonathan WhippleKennesaw State2822.54.94.80.830.480.470.130.160.40.080.50-2.340.30.82.4
Willie MorseColgate3022.54.75.20.660.420.400.130.541.30.240.83-3.090.00.51.4
Nikola DragovicUCLA3424.19.47.41.050.590.570.140.621.40.181.28-0.690.60.72.1
Josh ThorntonTowson3325.310.99.70.920.530.510.140.691.10.110.66-3.590.10.81.2
Andy RautinsSyracuse3728.610.59.00.910.550.530.140.843.00.341.530.090.21.42.0
Dylan GrimsleySouth Dakota435.510.312.50.660.380.360.140.342.50.201.11-1.690.01.02.5
Trevor FergusonN.C. State1921.95.54.70.920.540.530.140.721.60.331.760.670.20.51.5
Tyrone ConleyNew Hampshire3027.88.99.10.790.460.440.140.551.50.161.00-1.830.20.72.1
Matt LawrenceMissouri3820.89.26.91.160.620.610.140.760.90.131.840.520.10.91.3
Justin CerasoliLoyola IL3228.211.211.30.750.470.430.140.332.90.261.00-3.540.82.12.7
Matt RothIndiana3121.06.75.61.040.560.540.140.880.40.070.75-1.240.10.61.0
Jordan PrintyIndiana State3225.56.96.20.870.520.500.140.691.80.301.44-0.250.20.81.6
Joe ZeglinskiHartford1034.115.313.70.990.520.510.140.662.40.182.672.010.01.32.4
Trae GoldstonGeorgia State3227.110.89.70.930.520.500.140.621.60.161.19-1.040.00.51.9
Donald JohnsonDelaware State2730.912.310.51.000.550.520.140.590.60.060.55-2.210.20.91.5
Rashad ColemanCharlotte3123.48.07.80.820.490.480.140.541.50.200.98-2.390.10.81.1
Jamar GreeneBoise State3225.36.15.90.750.480.470.140.501.50.250.84-3.120.20.82.3
Michael TveidtNorth Dakota State3326.59.87.11.160.650.650.140.380.80.121.00-1.050.60.82.7
Jonathan BoydAlcorn State3123.99.37.80.970.560.530.140.620.70.090.53-3.530.11.11.8
Joe DargerUNLV3229.99.37.81.020.550.530.150.840.80.101.18-0.510.30.72.4
Stefan PerunicicSt. Francis (NY)3029.010.89.20.890.550.540.150.810.90.090.37-6.200.30.63.4
Chris MatthewsSt. Bonaventure3034.612.211.30.830.500.480.150.733.00.261.17-1.660.10.41.9
Ryan LitkeSacred Heart3124.57.97.10.820.520.500.150.712.10.291.05-2.510.41.02.3
R.J. RutledgeMonmouth (N.J.)2320.27.67.00.860.500.500.150.541.20.170.93-2.480.20.32.3
Shannon BehlingMiss. Valley St.3227.910.49.70.870.500.490.150.530.60.060.39-4.090.31.23.1
Stu DouglassMichigan3522.76.15.50.850.520.500.150.802.10.381.680.610.10.71.0
Luke DevineFordham2820.32.32.10.800.510.510.150.000.30.150.53-1.950.20.52.5
Tramayne HawthorneDrexel2928.18.69.50.790.420.400.150.721.90.202.451.670.21.12.1
Bryant BarrDavidson3520.67.16.90.900.490.470.150.760.50.080.82-1.400.00.41.5
K.C. RiversClemson3231.014.212.00.990.550.540.150.461.60.141.18-0.980.41.71.5
Rob HaynesCS-Northridge3027.89.17.11.010.600.590.150.631.00.140.67-3.020.00.41.8
Ty AbbottArizona State3529.97.16.70.820.490.480.150.671.50.221.08-1.340.50.92.4
Andrew PuzykHouston Baptist2528.011.39.21.050.570.550.150.770.80.090.95-1.160.10.81.5
Douglas DavisPrinceton2730.912.310.40.970.550.540.150.491.20.110.74-2.620.10.92.2
Sammy ZeglinskiVirginia2823.97.87.60.720.470.460.160.493.00.391.20-2.180.11.32.4
Craig CraftSouthern Miss3233.011.110.00.930.520.500.160.410.50.050.45-2.540.10.82.3
Jesse BeckerSouth Dakota327.317.010.71.180.740.730.160.752.70.250.89-4.540.00.72.0
Josh DavisSamford3226.910.17.41.120.630.620.160.780.90.130.97-1.300.11.01.8
Damon JonesNorthwestern St.3123.512.210.90.910.520.490.160.450.80.070.48-4.870.20.61.4
Brendon LynNJIT2623.13.84.80.530.370.340.160.541.80.370.88-3.610.20.61.6
E.J. KusnyerMercer3222.910.59.01.000.540.520.160.790.50.060.55-2.510.00.22.3
Diego KapelanMcNeese State2926.411.710.80.940.500.470.160.640.70.060.95-1.020.00.61.2
C.J. CollinsMcNeese State2929.04.95.50.610.420.410.160.423.20.581.48-0.190.00.91.7
Stephan GillingLong Beach State3026.811.09.70.940.530.510.160.790.80.090.64-2.800.10.72.0
Michael PorterKentucky3623.54.13.90.650.500.470.160.702.50.651.14-2.350.10.92.0
Brady MorningstarKansas3530.46.55.30.930.570.550.160.642.60.491.961.290.11.21.7
Jeremy BynumJacksonville St.2828.912.911.50.930.520.500.160.551.20.110.81-2.420.00.61.6
Kashif PrattIona1420.46.66.40.800.480.470.160.521.10.180.80-3.300.10.42.8
Justin DehmFurman2929.29.48.40.840.520.500.160.652.80.331.29-1.130.00.81.3
Dan WernerFlorida3628.48.97.70.910.540.520.160.512.30.291.45-0.250.41.22.5
Ian AndersenCharlotte3126.69.78.40.980.540.510.160.880.40.050.43-2.430.00.11.5
Andrew GoudelockColl Of Charltn3631.116.713.41.030.580.560.160.451.90.140.97-2.210.30.71.2
Derek DrewsWestern Michigan3124.97.97.30.850.500.480.160.611.10.150.76-2.960.10.21.6
Bryan GeffenQuinnipiac3129.09.28.70.800.490.480.160.622.50.281.15-1.760.11.02.0
Obi MuoneloOklahoma State3530.112.710.90.970.540.530.160.581.60.151.10-1.370.00.92.2
Kyle McAlarneyNotre Dame3636.915.012.11.000.570.550.160.673.40.281.821.040.10.61.4
Danny GreenNorth Carolina3827.413.110.31.030.590.570.160.472.70.271.650.541.31.82.2
Fred BrownKansas State3420.48.16.90.920.540.540.160.551.30.191.02-2.060.10.71.6
Romain MartinEastern Illinois3030.215.412.90.990.560.540.160.511.00.080.58-3.590.10.71.7
Rotnei ClarkeArkansas3031.512.29.81.070.580.550.160.721.10.111.28-0.410.00.91.1
Matt HollandAir Force3129.510.57.61.090.640.620.160.691.20.150.80-2.320.51.12.0
Keith GabrielVMI3221.213.011.30.950.530.530.170.680.90.080.62-3.910.61.42.3
Frank DavisTennessee Tech3023.910.07.71.080.600.590.170.771.70.221.760.650.01.51.7
Louie KrogmanSouth Dakota434.512.512.00.870.480.440.170.652.80.231.830.910.00.81.5
John EdmisonSIU Edwardsville1525.88.38.20.810.470.460.170.571.30.150.90-2.190.10.53.1
Austen PowersSeattle University1330.912.411.00.900.520.500.170.270.80.070.42-4.330.81.22.0
William BufordOhio State3329.311.39.60.980.540.520.170.381.10.110.90-1.640.40.81.5
Blake HoffarberMinnesota3222.06.45.20.920.560.550.170.791.30.240.98-2.080.10.71.0
James DewsMiami FL3225.38.27.50.920.510.490.170.551.30.181.48-0.080.10.82.1
Dave NealMaryland3523.88.57.30.980.540.510.170.380.70.100.89-1.380.20.61.9
Ryan BoganLongwood3131.914.013.10.830.490.470.170.502.90.221.05-2.650.01.82.0
Tyree EvansKent State2527.911.710.00.950.540.520.170.630.50.050.31-4.450.20.82.2
Jonathan HuffmanIona3120.46.86.00.910.530.510.170.610.30.050.29-3.970.40.11.3
Hiram ThompsonHawaii2322.73.94.20.590.430.400.170.332.40.571.15-2.240.21.31.2
Dre SmithGeorge Mason3328.48.99.10.840.460.430.170.541.00.111.22-0.560.20.82.3
Dale HughesFlorida A&M3121.09.68.40.930.540.530.170.710.60.080.48-4.430.00.41.2
Will ArchambaultDavidson3524.38.37.60.870.510.510.170.561.50.201.10-1.570.10.62.1
Steven SextonCoast Carolina3124.38.97.70.880.540.520.170.772.00.261.09-2.130.00.61.6
Rashad BishopCincinnati3226.25.45.30.730.470.460.170.332.50.471.620.410.31.21.9
Morris SmithTex San Antonio3221.39.08.00.900.520.500.170.640.70.090.53-4.080.30.81.3
Corey AllmondSam Houston St.3030.715.311.81.050.600.580.170.642.60.221.41-0.420.01.31.9
Ali FarokhmaneshNorthern Iowa3429.19.67.81.000.570.550.170.741.60.201.39-0.300.00.42.4
Courtney FellsN.C. State2729.611.39.00.990.580.550.170.441.50.160.87-2.450.81.02.0
Leonard MendezGeorgia State3227.88.88.20.900.490.470.170.401.40.171.630.230.21.01.0
Corey GodzinskiWofford2324.47.06.00.950.540.520.180.541.40.241.570.140.20.71.7
Joey MundweilerWagner3032.514.311.11.020.590.580.180.721.70.160.95-2.120.10.61.7
Mezie UzochukwuUSC Upstate3029.36.36.60.750.440.420.180.221.30.201.11-1.090.20.91.7
Chad TroyerPacific3327.110.79.20.960.540.510.180.651.50.171.25-0.780.00.51.3
Jon DieblerOhio State3336.711.28.41.040.610.590.180.832.50.291.550.090.31.01.3
Doneal MackMemphis3725.18.78.20.900.490.490.180.641.20.151.550.080.50.71.6
Dejuan GoodwinMarist3326.86.76.50.760.480.470.180.571.10.160.58-4.160.10.82.5
Michael TellerLipscomb3128.98.37.60.900.500.500.180.702.00.272.171.410.11.41.6
Andrew BeinertHoly Cross3227.78.57.00.820.560.550.180.482.10.300.76-4.970.11.12.3
Donald QuallsGrambling2828.110.09.00.820.510.490.180.662.10.230.85-3.780.00.91.3
Shavar RichardsonFla Atlantic3230.611.811.30.850.480.460.180.441.60.141.02-1.670.10.31.7
James LeganEast Carolina3030.911.89.21.080.590.560.180.711.10.121.26-0.490.10.81.6
Alphonso DawsonDelaware3232.614.113.80.840.470.440.180.401.10.080.63-3.030.60.82.6
Marcus NealDelaware State3030.58.47.50.780.520.490.180.511.80.240.71-4.560.10.52.1
Mike VeneziaColgate3033.910.810.40.800.480.450.180.551.00.090.46-4.310.10.41.5
Matthew DotsonBelmont3326.912.210.60.950.530.510.180.591.50.141.22-0.900.40.52.0
Joey ShankTex San Antonio3225.29.07.41.010.560.530.180.810.50.070.57-2.170.00.61.9
Carlin HughesSaint Mary's3524.98.26.90.900.550.520.180.713.30.491.982.090.01.21.9
T.J. CampbellPortland3230.911.17.61.020.670.650.180.594.70.621.801.590.11.12.3
Nicholas WilsonNC A&T3224.710.39.00.870.530.510.180.550.90.100.42-6.150.61.32.5
Kyle WeemsMissouri State3127.510.29.80.870.480.450.180.481.30.131.21-0.770.81.02.8
Kurtis WoodsKennesaw State2929.410.510.40.760.460.450.180.571.30.130.55-5.310.10.71.6
Travis CohnJacksonville3221.26.85.80.890.550.520.180.291.40.251.00-2.310.30.91.8
Carderro NwojiFla Atlantic2831.88.78.90.800.450.420.180.502.30.251.850.850.00.52.3
Josh TaylorEastern Kentucky3121.310.98.31.080.600.590.180.521.00.121.00-1.650.40.52.6
Will WalkerDePaul3334.414.613.10.940.510.500.180.451.50.111.11-1.030.21.71.7
Mario EdwardsCoast Carolina3127.89.08.50.750.490.470.180.502.50.290.92-3.840.20.81.8
Andy WickeBelmont3332.011.79.50.910.570.540.180.773.40.361.37-0.770.12.12.3
Andre JonesWinthrop3026.19.19.20.790.460.430.190.371.50.160.94-2.300.30.91.5
Josh RiversWestern Illinois2928.89.88.10.890.560.540.190.552.80.351.30-1.060.10.71.5
Nikola KoprivicaWashington State3320.93.13.20.640.440.440.190.491.60.491.18-1.400.00.31.2
Kenard MooreSE Missouri State3036.219.016.10.930.540.520.190.591.60.100.55-4.970.11.22.1
Jason FlaglerSouth Carolina St3129.512.810.40.990.570.550.190.060.80.080.51-3.700.30.51.7
Leigh SwansonSeattle University1122.87.77.10.830.500.460.190.120.80.120.53-4.410.10.52.1
Mike RosarioRutgers3232.516.214.70.850.510.470.190.541.40.100.48-6.180.21.12.3
Lucas KuipersRice1624.38.87.30.920.550.540.190.340.60.090.40-4.730.30.32.4
Jeff XavierProvidence3324.59.38.80.820.490.460.190.681.90.211.07-2.110.11.41.9
Jared StohlPortland3225.911.27.51.210.680.660.190.811.70.221.610.240.00.60.8
Kevin EgeePennsylvania2822.77.56.20.970.550.540.190.531.00.161.00-1.440.10.62.4
Erik KangasOakland3536.018.914.41.070.600.570.190.641.70.120.91-2.120.21.11.4
Craig MooreNorthwestern3135.614.310.81.050.610.590.190.812.70.251.50-0.050.31.32.4
Patrick MitchellNorth Dakota723.66.15.30.820.530.550.190.810.30.050.17-6.470.40.43.3
Mike NelsonNorth Dakota State3331.411.69.11.040.590.580.190.492.50.271.951.170.20.81.8
Tony MeierWisc. Milwaukee3022.46.76.20.810.490.460.190.570.70.110.50-4.190.50.12.7
Patrick BouliManhattan2120.92.42.50.580.440.400.190.771.40.581.03-2.100.00.81.5
Devon AustinManhattan2131.211.110.20.900.500.460.190.500.80.070.62-2.350.80.82.2
Ross FormanLoyola IL1920.53.93.60.880.500.480.190.490.80.221.50-0.030.20.31.6
Mike DavisIllinois3430.711.39.40.960.550.530.190.002.00.211.31-0.650.60.72.1
Lewis ClinchGeorgia Tech2434.715.514.40.850.490.470.190.613.00.211.18-1.620.20.72.1
Walter HodgeFlorida3628.58.96.91.050.600.570.190.622.30.342.211.700.11.32.1
Brian MotenBowling Green3330.211.29.90.950.520.490.190.610.80.080.87-1.320.20.61.3
Caleb BrownAustin Peay3321.55.15.70.670.410.390.190.372.60.461.871.520.11.01.7
Ivory WhiteAlabama State3022.04.54.10.880.510.500.190.330.90.231.33-0.380.50.72.0
Desmond JacksonAlabama A&M2721.15.77.00.620.370.360.190.601.40.210.91-3.030.01.62.1
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.