Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

       
       

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT


Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Matt DickeyUNC Asheville2830.511.69.30.830.510.430.460.363.70.391.36-0.940.11.02.7
Isacc MilesMurray St3327.19.86.80.960.600.550.430.523.70.541.791.400.11.11.6
James WashingtonMiddle Tennessee3033.911.58.50.880.540.470.530.613.70.431.51-0.040.01.22.6
Brian RudolphLoyola IL2927.27.35.40.760.510.420.680.143.70.681.550.210.01.02.0
Jonathan HallSt. Bonaventure2731.412.99.80.920.550.530.380.063.70.371.50-0.080.71.42.4
Nick WallsSouthern3121.43.23.90.440.340.280.430.123.70.951.40-0.920.00.71.3
Dontae BryantSan Francisco2827.94.24.10.610.430.420.410.363.70.911.791.360.11.21.3
Travis SmithPresbyterian2729.68.56.40.790.570.540.340.533.70.571.11-2.960.11.22.8
Rob LoweryDayton2720.17.56.50.790.510.470.270.633.70.571.650.990.00.92.1
Anthony ThomasBoise St3130.57.67.00.740.490.470.240.573.70.541.45-0.360.01.52.7
Tyler MorrisBoston U.2632.610.18.50.830.520.470.300.503.70.441.45-0.350.11.53.3
Dominique JonesSouth Florida3337.121.414.90.980.560.500.570.343.60.241.24-1.450.61.72.8
Deonta VaughnCincinnati3330.311.29.00.900.540.500.310.653.60.401.640.590.11.12.4
Juan FernandezTemple3431.612.610.20.960.560.530.210.463.60.351.831.290.10.92.5
Damian LillardWeber St2934.420.114.21.030.590.530.430.513.60.251.48-0.170.11.21.9
Jordan TaylorWisconsin3329.510.08.50.900.500.460.370.383.60.423.033.990.10.92.4
Ronald NoredButler3329.55.94.50.740.490.430.720.273.60.801.901.660.11.72.7
La'Shard AndersonBoise St3133.49.79.10.760.470.420.330.343.60.401.51-0.040.52.52.8
Julian OlubuyiNorthern Arizona2625.02.82.70.540.400.350.650.163.61.362.142.780.00.92.7
Chaisson AllenNortheastern3335.413.610.40.960.570.540.300.513.60.341.570.250.01.51.6
Tre'Von WillisUNLV3430.316.711.61.010.590.520.470.373.60.311.51-0.050.21.32.5
Anthony MilesLamar2734.813.910.60.850.530.460.530.293.60.341.14-2.200.11.52.7
Zach PlackemeierIPFW2937.08.77.60.800.520.490.220.593.60.471.46-0.220.21.32.2
Michael RollUCLA3235.814.111.21.020.590.580.130.533.60.321.891.300.11.01.9
Ben SmithJacksonville3237.419.613.71.010.560.500.570.493.60.261.770.910.12.01.7
Derek WilliamsSMU2936.816.812.30.950.550.490.500.333.60.291.44-0.320.10.91.9
Chris WarrenMississippi3333.117.312.91.030.590.560.280.613.50.271.51-0.010.21.11.6
Devan DowneySouth Carolina3134.022.519.10.890.510.460.320.343.50.180.99-3.580.02.72.3
Jacob PullenKansas St3231.419.012.81.030.600.530.530.573.50.281.41-0.540.01.72.3
Malcolm GrantMiami OH3124.79.27.50.870.540.510.290.603.50.471.761.300.10.61.3
Omar WattadChattanooga227.516.511.51.040.600.520.430.613.50.301.751.130.00.52.0
Khalif ToombsSouth Carolina St2924.86.44.80.770.520.410.640.413.50.741.650.740.10.92.1
Jordan TheodoreSeton Hall3226.29.37.50.890.520.480.380.313.50.472.403.290.31.52.1
Justin NewtonSt. Francis (NY)2930.92.32.30.510.410.340.490.363.51.511.981.750.01.92.8
James BeattyRutgers3125.35.24.30.820.560.560.170.693.50.812.042.330.11.31.8
Nick WeiermillerTx Pan American3331.28.48.30.710.460.440.200.633.50.421.21-1.820.01.22.2
Josh WhiteNorth Texas3136.114.29.80.900.560.480.590.453.50.351.07-2.620.10.61.4
Kevin BurwellMiss. Valley St.3025.95.94.40.650.520.460.590.473.50.781.03-4.160.10.82.6
DeAndre BrownLouisiana Tech3332.510.89.80.810.510.490.180.403.50.351.31-1.130.00.91.1
Jake AndersonNorthern Illinois3127.710.59.40.750.480.430.360.253.50.371.14-2.760.21.22.2
Andrew BeinertHoly Cross3133.410.58.00.900.570.530.330.573.50.441.44-0.360.01.12.2
Dustin WareGeorgia3031.78.26.40.920.550.490.350.573.50.552.412.730.01.01.5
Justin StommesEastern Kentucky3032.413.88.91.060.650.620.390.493.50.391.46-0.280.21.11.5
Drew HanlenBelmont3123.26.84.90.910.570.510.460.713.50.722.303.380.01.00.8
Cervante BurrellSeattle University3128.611.48.70.820.530.500.500.043.50.401.11-2.900.01.42.0
DeAndre MaysYoungstown St2832.314.313.00.770.460.400.410.333.50.271.14-2.400.40.92.8
Armon BassettOhio3334.817.112.80.950.550.480.480.493.50.281.520.020.11.21.3
Josh VaughanNorth Dakota St2736.013.511.60.900.520.490.260.543.50.301.831.100.30.92.7
E.J. DawsonLongwood2726.93.83.90.600.440.430.240.353.50.901.771.250.11.03.3
Mike GerrityUSC2136.69.27.40.830.510.450.460.333.50.471.660.540.30.81.8
Jerime AndersonUCLA2924.45.84.40.780.560.550.380.233.40.791.560.280.21.01.8
Tyshawn TaylorKansas3422.97.45.70.860.540.490.450.273.40.601.952.170.21.22.3
Tyren JohnsonLouisiana2836.518.314.20.920.560.530.330.213.40.240.97-3.491.51.92.8
Kent BazemoreOld Dominion3626.78.46.90.810.510.500.450.123.40.491.640.610.51.92.4
Tai WesleyUtah St3427.713.69.61.040.600.570.400.013.40.351.891.581.20.62.9
Sam ManiscalcoBradley3133.413.18.71.060.620.550.480.503.40.391.911.380.11.11.5
Dash HarrisTexas A&M3126.74.73.80.690.470.450.680.483.40.891.861.570.11.41.5
Greer WrightBinghamton3033.614.811.30.850.540.490.430.393.40.300.93-4.260.61.13.4
Verdell JonesIndiana3231.515.212.00.860.510.440.520.203.40.281.20-1.890.40.91.8
Jeremy GrangerEIU2932.311.08.60.930.540.470.390.103.40.402.132.030.01.01.6
Mitch RollsColgate2928.27.06.30.760.520.500.170.533.40.541.39-0.690.00.72.2
Sean McCurdyWilliam & Mary3224.64.54.10.680.450.390.500.483.40.852.162.740.00.72.0
Omar JohnsonUTSA2735.111.38.80.860.540.480.410.403.40.381.28-1.150.00.92.1
Brandon JohnsonSan Diego2932.014.011.70.850.500.440.410.513.40.291.38-0.680.01.91.6
Sharaud CurryProvidence3131.915.511.70.970.560.490.400.483.40.291.620.430.01.21.8
Chris IlesNicholls St2627.37.76.60.770.490.430.370.573.40.511.570.290.00.82.3
Junior BernalMaine2929.78.07.10.710.450.420.530.063.40.481.46-0.270.21.31.7
Jamie HarrisDrexel3235.314.512.90.840.490.440.310.273.40.271.39-0.570.01.02.8
Josh MillerArmy West Point2829.68.27.50.730.480.450.290.473.40.451.30-1.290.11.41.8
Scottie ReynoldsVillanova3430.118.211.91.040.610.550.510.453.30.271.25-1.540.11.62.1
Durand ScottMiami OH3127.79.88.30.820.500.460.390.213.30.401.50-0.080.21.22.0
Brandon FortenberrySoutheast Louisiana2325.37.76.00.880.540.530.390.433.30.541.921.810.10.72.2
Kyle CassitySaint Louis3532.76.15.90.750.500.490.090.593.30.561.590.310.30.91.7
Darius JamesOld Dominion3627.97.07.50.730.440.420.140.443.30.442.032.010.00.91.3
Randy DavisBall St2928.610.56.31.000.620.550.700.543.30.531.590.360.00.92.5
Larry BastfieldToledo3231.83.84.50.500.370.340.320.133.30.721.35-0.820.10.62.4
Caleb BrownAustin Peay3022.85.94.90.740.470.390.590.263.30.682.002.340.11.22.3
Korie LuciousMichigan St3322.15.15.60.660.430.410.100.653.30.591.902.000.20.81.3
C.J. CollinsMcNeese St2627.55.05.10.610.400.310.450.423.30.641.700.850.01.11.2
Ruben GuillandeauxLa Salle428.09.57.80.940.550.550.230.423.30.422.172.300.01.02.5
Matt GatensIowa3136.712.410.60.840.510.460.300.523.30.311.23-1.350.10.92.1
Jeremiah RiversIndiana3228.26.15.30.640.450.420.530.043.30.621.20-2.000.61.32.7
Broderick GilchrestIdaho St2736.015.111.10.930.570.540.410.353.30.291.07-2.460.01.92.4
Tehran CoxHigh Point2822.14.15.30.470.330.270.340.223.30.621.31-1.500.20.52.5
Shemik ThompsonCCSU2833.413.011.60.790.480.430.330.233.30.281.08-2.560.12.02.1
Sultan Toles-BeySacramento St2829.210.29.30.730.460.380.400.373.30.361.15-2.400.01.51.6
Malcolm ElebySt. Bonaventure2921.55.84.90.640.440.360.730.233.30.671.32-1.490.21.22.2
Michael McConathyNorthwestern St.2523.75.34.30.650.480.390.560.463.30.761.24-2.010.01.43.2
Michael DeloachNorfolk St3035.921.715.80.940.570.540.440.243.30.210.81-5.290.12.63.1
Harry MarshallIndiana St2433.313.89.80.980.590.520.430.303.30.341.45-0.280.01.02.5
Vince GoldsberryCoppin St2628.98.57.30.810.490.400.420.113.30.461.931.650.01.71.2
Rodney PierceBuffalo2833.918.715.70.930.520.480.280.363.30.211.37-0.660.21.52.2
Nic WiseArizona3132.914.410.90.920.540.460.460.413.30.311.41-0.490.11.72.3
William BufordOhio St3634.414.612.10.950.540.500.270.283.20.261.810.990.31.12.2
Isaiah ThomasWashington3531.116.912.80.940.540.490.480.443.20.251.34-0.890.11.11.9
J.T. TillerMissouri3023.98.97.30.800.500.430.450.183.20.441.43-0.510.11.52.5
Shelvin MackButler3331.014.311.20.980.570.540.260.443.20.291.590.320.21.31.9
N'Gai EvansWright St2929.89.56.80.910.570.520.470.323.20.471.520.040.11.22.3
Ron BurksVMI2630.010.19.20.740.470.430.370.443.20.351.09-2.720.41.82.7
Robert SmithSanta Clara3032.911.911.70.700.440.390.330.383.20.270.89-4.490.01.12.1
D.J. GaySan Diego St3335.110.58.70.880.510.470.380.543.20.371.841.060.11.01.5
Mike CoburnRutgers3121.26.75.50.760.490.450.460.173.20.581.520.050.00.61.8
Travon WoodallPittsburgh3520.45.44.70.740.490.450.340.433.20.681.771.480.20.72.2
Wendell McKinesNew Mexico St2331.810.78.30.890.530.520.430.213.20.381.590.300.70.62.7
B.J. JenkinsMurray St3326.310.78.11.010.590.560.250.613.20.392.001.910.21.72.0
Demonte HarperMorehead St3129.812.29.70.840.540.500.340.373.20.331.00-3.640.21.42.5
Chris BassLSU3124.02.32.70.530.380.370.230.393.21.182.543.540.20.81.6
Antoine WatsonFIU1630.710.59.90.730.460.410.320.473.20.321.06-2.920.11.52.9
Troy TaylorEvansville2821.53.93.30.590.430.340.820.033.20.961.560.290.00.92.1
Gerald ColdsDrexel3231.39.39.30.690.410.350.470.353.20.341.580.270.21.02.0
Kierre GreenwoodCoast Carolina3126.09.07.00.870.540.500.410.223.20.461.560.250.21.32.2
Demontez StittClemson2929.011.18.70.870.550.500.350.313.20.371.21-1.820.31.51.9
Brandon McPhersonValparaiso2927.911.28.40.970.580.530.320.473.20.391.710.870.10.82.7
Bobby MazeTennessee3724.99.48.20.880.500.450.310.353.20.392.272.810.10.81.6
Luis GuzmanTemple3531.84.94.60.720.460.430.350.423.20.702.071.790.10.71.9
Mike MarcialSacramento St2823.93.22.50.740.540.480.460.513.21.292.413.250.10.91.9
Bilal BennNiagara3036.013.512.50.820.480.440.260.323.20.251.32-0.860.41.92.8
Jahmar YoungNew Mexico St3234.820.214.41.020.590.540.390.403.20.221.15-1.950.20.82.6
Kenny HayesMiami FL3135.614.511.50.930.550.510.330.323.20.281.27-1.110.10.82.1
Steffan JohnsonIdaho2928.99.98.60.910.540.520.140.703.20.371.881.400.21.11.3
Lionel FosterLittle Rock2120.01.81.40.500.460.350.800.373.22.272.002.580.00.61.9
J.P. PrinceTennessee3724.99.96.70.900.580.550.570.143.10.451.27-1.560.51.52.6
Da'Sean ButlerWest Virginia3835.817.213.20.970.540.480.420.393.10.241.750.780.41.02.2
Malcolm LeeUCLA3234.812.19.60.850.520.470.440.333.10.321.20-1.530.31.12.3
Devoe JosephMinnesota4024.19.38.10.870.520.490.260.453.10.381.781.260.10.81.4
Jermaine BealVanderbilt3232.714.810.91.040.580.540.330.533.10.281.921.310.11.01.5
Draymond GreenMichigan St3425.39.97.10.960.570.530.460.063.10.431.821.350.91.22.9
Matt JanningNortheastern3336.115.412.90.910.520.470.330.373.10.241.46-0.230.21.51.7
Cam LongGeorge Mason3132.912.210.10.830.500.440.460.343.10.311.24-1.370.11.31.2
Ceola ClarkWestern Illinois2536.214.810.11.070.610.570.420.483.10.311.810.940.22.72.5
Darryl BryantWest Virginia3524.39.37.30.830.500.420.560.493.10.421.520.030.00.72.1
Venoy OvertonWashington3623.18.56.00.850.560.480.570.273.10.521.33-1.210.21.42.9
Wil PetersTennessee St3230.19.67.70.880.530.480.390.393.10.401.680.660.01.02.4
Kwamain MitchellSaint Louis3432.915.912.60.940.550.520.290.403.10.241.24-1.370.11.52.3
Andy PolkaLoyola MD2831.47.46.30.750.480.430.470.133.10.491.48-0.140.50.82.1
Brandyn CurryHarvard2724.67.34.80.960.640.600.420.523.10.661.630.620.41.31.6
Darryl EvansFurman2929.26.65.10.800.520.500.500.403.10.611.580.280.10.92.4
Eric WiseUC Irvine3033.116.513.40.900.500.450.470.073.10.231.48-0.130.51.02.6
Josh ChavisUSC Upstate2929.17.96.60.850.530.490.270.733.10.471.640.520.01.01.9
Luka DrcaUtah3430.19.77.20.860.550.470.460.533.10.431.25-1.440.11.22.7
Delrico LaneUT Martin831.511.37.30.920.620.620.530.523.10.431.00-3.370.12.63.3
Jeremy NashNorthwestern3434.78.97.40.870.510.450.390.543.10.422.021.470.61.73.0
Sean ThomasMorgan St3523.54.64.00.660.460.400.550.123.10.771.570.320.20.72.0
Justin FuehrmeyerMissouri St2921.53.62.50.760.540.430.680.283.11.252.253.110.00.71.7
Kyle GibsonLouisiana Tech3034.418.813.50.980.560.470.520.453.10.231.35-0.710.10.92.1
Wes ChannelsAustin Peay3036.417.013.40.910.540.490.400.383.10.231.06-2.410.21.52.7
Nolan SmithDuke3235.417.614.30.970.540.500.300.293.00.211.670.530.31.31.8
David LightyOhio St3636.412.79.00.950.580.560.460.343.00.331.27-1.050.61.62.4
D.J. KennedySt. John's3030.814.510.40.950.570.520.470.383.00.291.20-1.650.61.11.8
Paul GeorgeFresno St2833.016.512.20.950.580.520.350.483.00.251.01-3.020.92.12.8
Eric BledsoeKentucky3229.910.88.40.820.550.520.380.413.00.350.90-4.420.31.42.1
Keion BellPepperdine2931.418.314.70.850.520.470.420.263.00.210.77-6.130.31.31.4
Stephon CarterCS-Bakersfield2930.613.010.50.750.480.400.580.143.00.280.77-6.110.61.73.0
Tyler MurrayWagner2829.78.87.50.840.540.510.210.523.00.401.33-0.910.21.01.2
Evan WashingtonAir Force2934.49.97.00.880.540.500.640.143.00.431.40-0.460.30.91.8
Malcolm GriffinToledo2525.37.46.50.680.490.470.380.093.00.470.94-4.870.01.42.2
Jeffery MiddlebrooksAlabama St2120.92.12.40.440.360.300.450.433.01.221.51-0.020.00.73.2
Tamir JacksonRice3030.811.010.00.720.460.400.450.233.00.300.92-4.210.01.72.7
Blake SmithRadford2928.19.08.00.830.510.490.250.473.00.381.520.010.71.81.7
P.J. MillerNJIT2026.35.35.80.550.390.360.360.153.00.511.05-3.250.21.12.3
Shaquille JohnsonMarshall3026.49.47.10.910.540.500.500.323.00.421.821.230.21.02.5
Aaron MitchellLongwood2728.38.67.70.740.480.420.370.183.00.381.13-2.380.20.92.1
Brad LoesingWofford3526.45.95.00.820.510.460.340.383.00.602.122.160.00.81.7
Oliver McNallyHarvard2723.17.44.71.020.630.570.520.633.00.642.132.480.00.71.9
Phil GaryFIU3026.89.77.30.840.540.490.470.403.00.411.18-2.100.01.52.8
Mike DiNunnoNorthern Illinois3123.87.07.90.670.410.400.140.623.00.381.45-0.360.01.01.6
Antoine YoungCreighton3225.06.66.00.780.460.430.420.253.00.502.322.710.00.71.3
Wes EikmeierColorado St128.013.08.01.190.730.750.250.383.00.381.50-0.070.01.01.0
Robert GoldsberryCanisius3222.13.22.70.640.520.480.330.833.01.131.590.430.01.22.6
David SchneiderWilliam & Mary3233.915.813.00.950.520.470.350.683.00.231.941.260.11.42.3
Corey ClaittUtah Valley1225.911.09.90.760.460.420.440.173.00.301.20-2.010.01.52.0
Sean CunninghamUC Riverside2725.55.95.20.740.490.430.330.423.00.571.51-0.030.30.72.1
Kevin SimsTulane2231.711.28.50.870.510.430.610.453.00.361.560.170.10.92.0
Ricky HarrisMassachusetts3031.319.816.40.880.530.490.310.443.00.180.81-5.500.11.32.4
Rodriquez ShermanKent St3229.610.79.40.760.470.430.430.223.00.321.09-2.600.21.52.5
Tony WhiteCharleston3332.412.29.00.980.600.570.280.643.00.331.30-1.000.10.71.5
Robbie HarmanCentral Michigan2933.814.911.71.010.590.570.180.713.00.251.46-0.230.21.72.7
Cleveland RichardArmy West Point2832.312.511.60.820.470.440.270.353.00.251.41-0.470.41.82.4
Sylven LandesbergVirginia2732.117.313.90.930.530.470.370.162.90.211.26-1.170.30.82.1
Anthony_ TuckerIowa1131.911.911.30.790.490.480.160.772.90.261.00-3.100.00.51.9
Jordan CrawfordXavier3532.820.516.11.000.570.530.270.362.90.181.19-1.600.21.31.6
Brandon TricheSyracuse3221.88.15.70.920.590.570.420.402.90.521.520.010.10.91.3
Steven GrayGonzaga3231.913.610.30.970.570.530.350.452.90.291.40-0.490.41.12.4
Nate WoltersSouth Dakota St2724.810.47.40.890.540.440.640.252.90.401.41-0.580.31.31.9
Vaughn DugginsWright St2933.614.210.61.020.590.550.310.422.90.281.600.320.11.31.4
Rahmon FletcherGreen Bay3030.316.312.80.920.560.530.270.332.90.230.91-4.250.11.62.6
Reggie MiddletonWinthrop3126.510.49.10.820.490.460.360.322.90.311.48-0.150.21.62.4
Toure' MurryWichita St3531.912.19.60.890.530.490.390.382.90.301.34-0.780.31.31.8
Tyler NewboldUtah St3430.07.95.91.090.610.580.210.672.90.503.673.760.10.51.5
Michael GriffinPrairie View2627.08.710.70.600.370.320.230.562.90.271.09-2.820.01.52.4
Ray PennOklahoma St2030.87.77.40.790.480.440.210.612.90.391.680.590.00.62.1
Kendrick HarrisLamar2832.610.78.80.760.480.410.570.312.90.331.01-2.950.11.22.9
Brady MorningstarKansas2521.94.23.60.840.530.510.200.512.90.812.814.050.21.11.6
Kavon LaceyEvansville2326.25.24.70.690.490.440.290.142.90.621.27-1.400.00.83.6
Colt RyanEvansville2935.614.412.30.880.510.450.320.462.90.241.27-1.020.11.12.7
J.P. KuhlmanDavidson2833.212.510.20.870.530.490.340.412.90.291.11-2.140.00.82.3
Chris WroblewskiCornell3029.69.26.70.970.610.560.300.532.90.431.51-0.030.00.91.9
Spencer DixonKennesaw St3129.78.67.30.840.530.500.260.432.90.401.38-0.650.01.51.7
Trey MontgomerySamford2832.711.38.00.910.570.530.520.392.90.361.16-1.810.11.11.5
Darrin GovensSaint Joseph's3231.613.912.00.890.520.490.250.562.90.251.32-0.890.21.52.4

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT

Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Matt DickeyUNC Asheville2830.511.69.30.830.510.430.460.363.70.391.36-0.940.11.02.7
Isacc MilesMurray St3327.19.86.80.960.600.550.430.523.70.541.791.400.11.11.6
James WashingtonMiddle Tennessee3033.911.58.50.880.540.470.530.613.70.431.51-0.040.01.22.6
Brian RudolphLoyola IL2927.27.35.40.760.510.420.680.143.70.681.550.210.01.02.0
Jonathan HallSt. Bonaventure2731.412.99.80.920.550.530.380.063.70.371.50-0.080.71.42.4
Nick WallsSouthern3121.43.23.90.440.340.280.430.123.70.951.40-0.920.00.71.3
Dontae BryantSan Francisco2827.94.24.10.610.430.420.410.363.70.911.791.360.11.21.3
Travis SmithPresbyterian2729.68.56.40.790.570.540.340.533.70.571.11-2.960.11.22.8
Rob LoweryDayton2720.17.56.50.790.510.470.270.633.70.571.650.990.00.92.1
Anthony ThomasBoise St3130.57.67.00.740.490.470.240.573.70.541.45-0.360.01.52.7
Tyler MorrisBoston U.2632.610.18.50.830.520.470.300.503.70.441.45-0.350.11.53.3
Dominique JonesSouth Florida3337.121.414.90.980.560.500.570.343.60.241.24-1.450.61.72.8
Deonta VaughnCincinnati3330.311.29.00.900.540.500.310.653.60.401.640.590.11.12.4
Juan FernandezTemple3431.612.610.20.960.560.530.210.463.60.351.831.290.10.92.5
Damian LillardWeber St2934.420.114.21.030.590.530.430.513.60.251.48-0.170.11.21.9
Jordan TaylorWisconsin3329.510.08.50.900.500.460.370.383.60.423.033.990.10.92.4
Ronald NoredButler3329.55.94.50.740.490.430.720.273.60.801.901.660.11.72.7
La'Shard AndersonBoise St3133.49.79.10.760.470.420.330.343.60.401.51-0.040.52.52.8
Julian OlubuyiNorthern Arizona2625.02.82.70.540.400.350.650.163.61.362.142.780.00.92.7
Chaisson AllenNortheastern3335.413.610.40.960.570.540.300.513.60.341.570.250.01.51.6
Tre'Von WillisUNLV3430.316.711.61.010.590.520.470.373.60.311.51-0.050.21.32.5
Anthony MilesLamar2734.813.910.60.850.530.460.530.293.60.341.14-2.200.11.52.7
Zach PlackemeierIPFW2937.08.77.60.800.520.490.220.593.60.471.46-0.220.21.32.2
Michael RollUCLA3235.814.111.21.020.590.580.130.533.60.321.891.300.11.01.9
Ben SmithJacksonville3237.419.613.71.010.560.500.570.493.60.261.770.910.12.01.7
Derek WilliamsSMU2936.816.812.30.950.550.490.500.333.60.291.44-0.320.10.91.9
Chris WarrenMississippi3333.117.312.91.030.590.560.280.613.50.271.51-0.010.21.11.6
Devan DowneySouth Carolina3134.022.519.10.890.510.460.320.343.50.180.99-3.580.02.72.3
Jacob PullenKansas St3231.419.012.81.030.600.530.530.573.50.281.41-0.540.01.72.3
Malcolm GrantMiami OH3124.79.27.50.870.540.510.290.603.50.471.761.300.10.61.3
Omar WattadChattanooga227.516.511.51.040.600.520.430.613.50.301.751.130.00.52.0
Khalif ToombsSouth Carolina St2924.86.44.80.770.520.410.640.413.50.741.650.740.10.92.1
Jordan TheodoreSeton Hall3226.29.37.50.890.520.480.380.313.50.472.403.290.31.52.1
Justin NewtonSt. Francis (NY)2930.92.32.30.510.410.340.490.363.51.511.981.750.01.92.8
James BeattyRutgers3125.35.24.30.820.560.560.170.693.50.812.042.330.11.31.8
Nick WeiermillerTx Pan American3331.28.48.30.710.460.440.200.633.50.421.21-1.820.01.22.2
Josh WhiteNorth Texas3136.114.29.80.900.560.480.590.453.50.351.07-2.620.10.61.4
Kevin BurwellMiss. Valley St.3025.95.94.40.650.520.460.590.473.50.781.03-4.160.10.82.6
DeAndre BrownLouisiana Tech3332.510.89.80.810.510.490.180.403.50.351.31-1.130.00.91.1
Jake AndersonNorthern Illinois3127.710.59.40.750.480.430.360.253.50.371.14-2.760.21.22.2
Andrew BeinertHoly Cross3133.410.58.00.900.570.530.330.573.50.441.44-0.360.01.12.2
Dustin WareGeorgia3031.78.26.40.920.550.490.350.573.50.552.412.730.01.01.5
Justin StommesEastern Kentucky3032.413.88.91.060.650.620.390.493.50.391.46-0.280.21.11.5
Drew HanlenBelmont3123.26.84.90.910.570.510.460.713.50.722.303.380.01.00.8
Cervante BurrellSeattle University3128.611.48.70.820.530.500.500.043.50.401.11-2.900.01.42.0
DeAndre MaysYoungstown St2832.314.313.00.770.460.400.410.333.50.271.14-2.400.40.92.8
Armon BassettOhio3334.817.112.80.950.550.480.480.493.50.281.520.020.11.21.3
Josh VaughanNorth Dakota St2736.013.511.60.900.520.490.260.543.50.301.831.100.30.92.7
E.J. DawsonLongwood2726.93.83.90.600.440.430.240.353.50.901.771.250.11.03.3
Mike GerrityUSC2136.69.27.40.830.510.450.460.333.50.471.660.540.30.81.8
Jerime AndersonUCLA2924.45.84.40.780.560.550.380.233.40.791.560.280.21.01.8
Tyshawn TaylorKansas3422.97.45.70.860.540.490.450.273.40.601.952.170.21.22.3
Tyren JohnsonLouisiana2836.518.314.20.920.560.530.330.213.40.240.97-3.491.51.92.8
Kent BazemoreOld Dominion3626.78.46.90.810.510.500.450.123.40.491.640.610.51.92.4
Tai WesleyUtah St3427.713.69.61.040.600.570.400.013.40.351.891.581.20.62.9
Sam ManiscalcoBradley3133.413.18.71.060.620.550.480.503.40.391.911.380.11.11.5
Dash HarrisTexas A&M3126.74.73.80.690.470.450.680.483.40.891.861.570.11.41.5
Greer WrightBinghamton3033.614.811.30.850.540.490.430.393.40.300.93-4.260.61.13.4
Verdell JonesIndiana3231.515.212.00.860.510.440.520.203.40.281.20-1.890.40.91.8
Jeremy GrangerEIU2932.311.08.60.930.540.470.390.103.40.402.132.030.01.01.6
Mitch RollsColgate2928.27.06.30.760.520.500.170.533.40.541.39-0.690.00.72.2
Sean McCurdyWilliam & Mary3224.64.54.10.680.450.390.500.483.40.852.162.740.00.72.0
Omar JohnsonUTSA2735.111.38.80.860.540.480.410.403.40.381.28-1.150.00.92.1
Brandon JohnsonSan Diego2932.014.011.70.850.500.440.410.513.40.291.38-0.680.01.91.6
Sharaud CurryProvidence3131.915.511.70.970.560.490.400.483.40.291.620.430.01.21.8
Chris IlesNicholls St2627.37.76.60.770.490.430.370.573.40.511.570.290.00.82.3
Junior BernalMaine2929.78.07.10.710.450.420.530.063.40.481.46-0.270.21.31.7
Jamie HarrisDrexel3235.314.512.90.840.490.440.310.273.40.271.39-0.570.01.02.8
Josh MillerArmy West Point2829.68.27.50.730.480.450.290.473.40.451.30-1.290.11.41.8
Scottie ReynoldsVillanova3430.118.211.91.040.610.550.510.453.30.271.25-1.540.11.62.1
Durand ScottMiami OH3127.79.88.30.820.500.460.390.213.30.401.50-0.080.21.22.0
Brandon FortenberrySoutheast Louisiana2325.37.76.00.880.540.530.390.433.30.541.921.810.10.72.2
Kyle CassitySaint Louis3532.76.15.90.750.500.490.090.593.30.561.590.310.30.91.7
Darius JamesOld Dominion3627.97.07.50.730.440.420.140.443.30.442.032.010.00.91.3
Randy DavisBall St2928.610.56.31.000.620.550.700.543.30.531.590.360.00.92.5
Larry BastfieldToledo3231.83.84.50.500.370.340.320.133.30.721.35-0.820.10.62.4
Caleb BrownAustin Peay3022.85.94.90.740.470.390.590.263.30.682.002.340.11.22.3
Korie LuciousMichigan St3322.15.15.60.660.430.410.100.653.30.591.902.000.20.81.3
C.J. CollinsMcNeese St2627.55.05.10.610.400.310.450.423.30.641.700.850.01.11.2
Ruben GuillandeauxLa Salle428.09.57.80.940.550.550.230.423.30.422.172.300.01.02.5
Matt GatensIowa3136.712.410.60.840.510.460.300.523.30.311.23-1.350.10.92.1
Jeremiah RiversIndiana3228.26.15.30.640.450.420.530.043.30.621.20-2.000.61.32.7
Broderick GilchrestIdaho St2736.015.111.10.930.570.540.410.353.30.291.07-2.460.01.92.4
Tehran CoxHigh Point2822.14.15.30.470.330.270.340.223.30.621.31-1.500.20.52.5
Shemik ThompsonCCSU2833.413.011.60.790.480.430.330.233.30.281.08-2.560.12.02.1
Sultan Toles-BeySacramento St2829.210.29.30.730.460.380.400.373.30.361.15-2.400.01.51.6
Malcolm ElebySt. Bonaventure2921.55.84.90.640.440.360.730.233.30.671.32-1.490.21.22.2
Michael McConathyNorthwestern St.2523.75.34.30.650.480.390.560.463.30.761.24-2.010.01.43.2
Michael DeloachNorfolk St3035.921.715.80.940.570.540.440.243.30.210.81-5.290.12.63.1
Harry MarshallIndiana St2433.313.89.80.980.590.520.430.303.30.341.45-0.280.01.02.5
Vince GoldsberryCoppin St2628.98.57.30.810.490.400.420.113.30.461.931.650.01.71.2
Rodney PierceBuffalo2833.918.715.70.930.520.480.280.363.30.211.37-0.660.21.52.2
Nic WiseArizona3132.914.410.90.920.540.460.460.413.30.311.41-0.490.11.72.3
William BufordOhio St3634.414.612.10.950.540.500.270.283.20.261.810.990.31.12.2
Isaiah ThomasWashington3531.116.912.80.940.540.490.480.443.20.251.34-0.890.11.11.9
J.T. TillerMissouri3023.98.97.30.800.500.430.450.183.20.441.43-0.510.11.52.5
Shelvin MackButler3331.014.311.20.980.570.540.260.443.20.291.590.320.21.31.9
N'Gai EvansWright St2929.89.56.80.910.570.520.470.323.20.471.520.040.11.22.3
Ron BurksVMI2630.010.19.20.740.470.430.370.443.20.351.09-2.720.41.82.7
Robert SmithSanta Clara3032.911.911.70.700.440.390.330.383.20.270.89-4.490.01.12.1
D.J. GaySan Diego St3335.110.58.70.880.510.470.380.543.20.371.841.060.11.01.5
Mike CoburnRutgers3121.26.75.50.760.490.450.460.173.20.581.520.050.00.61.8
Travon WoodallPittsburgh3520.45.44.70.740.490.450.340.433.20.681.771.480.20.72.2
Wendell McKinesNew Mexico St2331.810.78.30.890.530.520.430.213.20.381.590.300.70.62.7
B.J. JenkinsMurray St3326.310.78.11.010.590.560.250.613.20.392.001.910.21.72.0
Demonte HarperMorehead St3129.812.29.70.840.540.500.340.373.20.331.00-3.640.21.42.5
Chris BassLSU3124.02.32.70.530.380.370.230.393.21.182.543.540.20.81.6
Antoine WatsonFIU1630.710.59.90.730.460.410.320.473.20.321.06-2.920.11.52.9
Troy TaylorEvansville2821.53.93.30.590.430.340.820.033.20.961.560.290.00.92.1
Gerald ColdsDrexel3231.39.39.30.690.410.350.470.353.20.341.580.270.21.02.0
Kierre GreenwoodCoast Carolina3126.09.07.00.870.540.500.410.223.20.461.560.250.21.32.2
Demontez StittClemson2929.011.18.70.870.550.500.350.313.20.371.21-1.820.31.51.9
Brandon McPhersonValparaiso2927.911.28.40.970.580.530.320.473.20.391.710.870.10.82.7
Bobby MazeTennessee3724.99.48.20.880.500.450.310.353.20.392.272.810.10.81.6
Luis GuzmanTemple3531.84.94.60.720.460.430.350.423.20.702.071.790.10.71.9
Mike MarcialSacramento St2823.93.22.50.740.540.480.460.513.21.292.413.250.10.91.9
Bilal BennNiagara3036.013.512.50.820.480.440.260.323.20.251.32-0.860.41.92.8
Jahmar YoungNew Mexico St3234.820.214.41.020.590.540.390.403.20.221.15-1.950.20.82.6
Kenny HayesMiami FL3135.614.511.50.930.550.510.330.323.20.281.27-1.110.10.82.1
Steffan JohnsonIdaho2928.99.98.60.910.540.520.140.703.20.371.881.400.21.11.3
Lionel FosterLittle Rock2120.01.81.40.500.460.350.800.373.22.272.002.580.00.61.9
J.P. PrinceTennessee3724.99.96.70.900.580.550.570.143.10.451.27-1.560.51.52.6
Da'Sean ButlerWest Virginia3835.817.213.20.970.540.480.420.393.10.241.750.780.41.02.2
Malcolm LeeUCLA3234.812.19.60.850.520.470.440.333.10.321.20-1.530.31.12.3
Devoe JosephMinnesota4024.19.38.10.870.520.490.260.453.10.381.781.260.10.81.4
Jermaine BealVanderbilt3232.714.810.91.040.580.540.330.533.10.281.921.310.11.01.5
Draymond GreenMichigan St3425.39.97.10.960.570.530.460.063.10.431.821.350.91.22.9
Matt JanningNortheastern3336.115.412.90.910.520.470.330.373.10.241.46-0.230.21.51.7
Cam LongGeorge Mason3132.912.210.10.830.500.440.460.343.10.311.24-1.370.11.31.2
Ceola ClarkWestern Illinois2536.214.810.11.070.610.570.420.483.10.311.810.940.22.72.5
Darryl BryantWest Virginia3524.39.37.30.830.500.420.560.493.10.421.520.030.00.72.1
Venoy OvertonWashington3623.18.56.00.850.560.480.570.273.10.521.33-1.210.21.42.9
Wil PetersTennessee St3230.19.67.70.880.530.480.390.393.10.401.680.660.01.02.4
Kwamain MitchellSaint Louis3432.915.912.60.940.550.520.290.403.10.241.24-1.370.11.52.3
Andy PolkaLoyola MD2831.47.46.30.750.480.430.470.133.10.491.48-0.140.50.82.1
Brandyn CurryHarvard2724.67.34.80.960.640.600.420.523.10.661.630.620.41.31.6
Darryl EvansFurman2929.26.65.10.800.520.500.500.403.10.611.580.280.10.92.4
Eric WiseUC Irvine3033.116.513.40.900.500.450.470.073.10.231.48-0.130.51.02.6
Josh ChavisUSC Upstate2929.17.96.60.850.530.490.270.733.10.471.640.520.01.01.9
Luka DrcaUtah3430.19.77.20.860.550.470.460.533.10.431.25-1.440.11.22.7
Delrico LaneUT Martin831.511.37.30.920.620.620.530.523.10.431.00-3.370.12.63.3
Jeremy NashNorthwestern3434.78.97.40.870.510.450.390.543.10.422.021.470.61.73.0
Sean ThomasMorgan St3523.54.64.00.660.460.400.550.123.10.771.570.320.20.72.0
Justin FuehrmeyerMissouri St2921.53.62.50.760.540.430.680.283.11.252.253.110.00.71.7
Kyle GibsonLouisiana Tech3034.418.813.50.980.560.470.520.453.10.231.35-0.710.10.92.1
Wes ChannelsAustin Peay3036.417.013.40.910.540.490.400.383.10.231.06-2.410.21.52.7
Nolan SmithDuke3235.417.614.30.970.540.500.300.293.00.211.670.530.31.31.8
David LightyOhio St3636.412.79.00.950.580.560.460.343.00.331.27-1.050.61.62.4
D.J. KennedySt. John's3030.814.510.40.950.570.520.470.383.00.291.20-1.650.61.11.8
Paul GeorgeFresno St2833.016.512.20.950.580.520.350.483.00.251.01-3.020.92.12.8
Eric BledsoeKentucky3229.910.88.40.820.550.520.380.413.00.350.90-4.420.31.42.1
Keion BellPepperdine2931.418.314.70.850.520.470.420.263.00.210.77-6.130.31.31.4
Stephon CarterCS-Bakersfield2930.613.010.50.750.480.400.580.143.00.280.77-6.110.61.73.0
Tyler MurrayWagner2829.78.87.50.840.540.510.210.523.00.401.33-0.910.21.01.2
Evan WashingtonAir Force2934.49.97.00.880.540.500.640.143.00.431.40-0.460.30.91.8
Malcolm GriffinToledo2525.37.46.50.680.490.470.380.093.00.470.94-4.870.01.42.2
Jeffery MiddlebrooksAlabama St2120.92.12.40.440.360.300.450.433.01.221.51-0.020.00.73.2
Tamir JacksonRice3030.811.010.00.720.460.400.450.233.00.300.92-4.210.01.72.7
Blake SmithRadford2928.19.08.00.830.510.490.250.473.00.381.520.010.71.81.7
P.J. MillerNJIT2026.35.35.80.550.390.360.360.153.00.511.05-3.250.21.12.3
Shaquille JohnsonMarshall3026.49.47.10.910.540.500.500.323.00.421.821.230.21.02.5
Aaron MitchellLongwood2728.38.67.70.740.480.420.370.183.00.381.13-2.380.20.92.1
Brad LoesingWofford3526.45.95.00.820.510.460.340.383.00.602.122.160.00.81.7
Oliver McNallyHarvard2723.17.44.71.020.630.570.520.633.00.642.132.480.00.71.9
Phil GaryFIU3026.89.77.30.840.540.490.470.403.00.411.18-2.100.01.52.8
Mike DiNunnoNorthern Illinois3123.87.07.90.670.410.400.140.623.00.381.45-0.360.01.01.6
Antoine YoungCreighton3225.06.66.00.780.460.430.420.253.00.502.322.710.00.71.3
Wes EikmeierColorado St128.013.08.01.190.730.750.250.383.00.381.50-0.070.01.01.0
Robert GoldsberryCanisius3222.13.22.70.640.520.480.330.833.01.131.590.430.01.22.6
David SchneiderWilliam & Mary3233.915.813.00.950.520.470.350.683.00.231.941.260.11.42.3
Corey ClaittUtah Valley1225.911.09.90.760.460.420.440.173.00.301.20-2.010.01.52.0
Sean CunninghamUC Riverside2725.55.95.20.740.490.430.330.423.00.571.51-0.030.30.72.1
Kevin SimsTulane2231.711.28.50.870.510.430.610.453.00.361.560.170.10.92.0
Ricky HarrisMassachusetts3031.319.816.40.880.530.490.310.443.00.180.81-5.500.11.32.4
Rodriquez ShermanKent St3229.610.79.40.760.470.430.430.223.00.321.09-2.600.21.52.5
Tony WhiteCharleston3332.412.29.00.980.600.570.280.643.00.331.30-1.000.10.71.5
Robbie HarmanCentral Michigan2933.814.911.71.010.590.570.180.713.00.251.46-0.230.21.72.7
Cleveland RichardArmy West Point2832.312.511.60.820.470.440.270.353.00.251.41-0.470.41.82.4
Sylven LandesbergVirginia2732.117.313.90.930.530.470.370.162.90.211.26-1.170.30.82.1
Anthony_ TuckerIowa1131.911.911.30.790.490.480.160.772.90.261.00-3.100.00.51.9
Jordan CrawfordXavier3532.820.516.11.000.570.530.270.362.90.181.19-1.600.21.31.6
Brandon TricheSyracuse3221.88.15.70.920.590.570.420.402.90.521.520.010.10.91.3
Steven GrayGonzaga3231.913.610.30.970.570.530.350.452.90.291.40-0.490.41.12.4
Nate WoltersSouth Dakota St2724.810.47.40.890.540.440.640.252.90.401.41-0.580.31.31.9
Vaughn DugginsWright St2933.614.210.61.020.590.550.310.422.90.281.600.320.11.31.4
Rahmon FletcherGreen Bay3030.316.312.80.920.560.530.270.332.90.230.91-4.250.11.62.6
Reggie MiddletonWinthrop3126.510.49.10.820.490.460.360.322.90.311.48-0.150.21.62.4
Toure' MurryWichita St3531.912.19.60.890.530.490.390.382.90.301.34-0.780.31.31.8
Tyler NewboldUtah St3430.07.95.91.090.610.580.210.672.90.503.673.760.10.51.5
Michael GriffinPrairie View2627.08.710.70.600.370.320.230.562.90.271.09-2.820.01.52.4
Ray PennOklahoma St2030.87.77.40.790.480.440.210.612.90.391.680.590.00.62.1
Kendrick HarrisLamar2832.610.78.80.760.480.410.570.312.90.331.01-2.950.11.22.9
Brady MorningstarKansas2521.94.23.60.840.530.510.200.512.90.812.814.050.21.11.6
Kavon LaceyEvansville2326.25.24.70.690.490.440.290.142.90.621.27-1.400.00.83.6
Colt RyanEvansville2935.614.412.30.880.510.450.320.462.90.241.27-1.020.11.12.7
J.P. KuhlmanDavidson2833.212.510.20.870.530.490.340.412.90.291.11-2.140.00.82.3
Chris WroblewskiCornell3029.69.26.70.970.610.560.300.532.90.431.51-0.030.00.91.9
Spencer DixonKennesaw St3129.78.67.30.840.530.500.260.432.90.401.38-0.650.01.51.7
Trey MontgomerySamford2832.711.38.00.910.570.530.520.392.90.361.16-1.810.11.11.5
Darrin GovensSaint Joseph's3231.613.912.00.890.520.490.250.562.90.251.32-0.890.21.52.4
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -