DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Paul MillsapJazz6432.816.613.50.970.540.500.300.042.30.171.34-0.620.81.83.5
Matt BonnerSpurs6520.46.65.41.150.600.590.060.710.90.174.361.980.30.21.0
Gerald HendersonBobcats5533.315.113.10.900.510.470.280.072.30.171.26-0.920.40.92.3
Johan PetroNets5915.64.24.40.790.450.420.140.000.80.171.18-0.900.40.42.1
Ronny TuriafHeat1317.03.52.30.930.560.530.730.030.40.170.63-2.131.10.62.5
Shelden WilliamsNets5822.04.63.50.850.540.480.520.000.60.170.53-3.360.70.82.6
Luis ScolaRockets6631.315.513.50.900.520.490.220.002.10.160.92-2.930.40.53.2
Chris SingletonWizards6621.74.64.70.830.460.440.140.410.70.161.29-0.400.51.12.7
Tyson ChandlerKnicks6233.211.35.71.160.690.680.890.010.90.160.55-3.161.40.93.0
Derrick BrownBobcats6522.28.16.30.990.550.530.340.061.00.161.22-0.750.20.71.5
Omri CasspiCavaliers6520.67.16.30.870.500.470.260.411.00.161.03-1.520.30.61.8
Roy HibbertPacers6529.812.810.30.920.530.500.360.001.70.160.84-2.932.00.53.0
Chase BudingerRockets5822.49.68.11.000.550.540.150.461.30.161.35-0.470.10.51.1
Markieff MorrisSuns6319.57.46.90.840.480.450.240.281.00.150.93-2.210.70.72.8
Wesley JohnsonTimberwolves6522.66.06.10.830.480.460.090.430.90.150.98-1.430.70.51.8
Wesley MatthewsTrailblazers6633.813.711.60.990.540.500.220.441.70.151.550.070.21.52.2
DeMarre CarrollJazz2016.44.85.00.820.450.410.160.190.80.151.670.280.10.61.8
Carlos BoozerBulls6629.515.012.80.970.550.530.160.001.90.151.09-1.670.41.02.5
DeJuan BlairSpurs6421.39.57.90.940.550.530.240.001.20.150.85-2.970.20.92.6
Xavier HenryHornets4516.95.35.10.790.450.410.370.070.80.151.00-1.570.20.61.3
Alec BurksJazz5915.97.26.10.890.500.450.400.130.90.151.08-1.570.10.51.4
Martell WebsterTimberwolves4724.36.95.80.920.530.490.260.400.90.150.87-1.720.40.71.8
Marco BelinelliHornets6629.811.810.40.960.520.490.190.411.50.151.46-0.120.10.71.7
Marvin WilliamsHawks5726.310.28.21.000.540.490.310.321.20.151.820.520.30.81.5
C.J. MilesJazz5620.49.18.30.870.480.430.290.321.20.151.30-0.650.30.82.2
Courtney LeeRockets5830.311.410.00.960.530.510.150.371.50.151.38-0.340.41.21.8
Leandro BarbosaRaptors4222.512.210.80.910.520.480.200.241.50.140.93-2.790.20.92.4
Demar DeRozanRaptors6335.016.714.30.890.500.440.370.102.00.141.04-1.750.30.82.6
LaMarcus AldridgeTrailblazers5536.321.717.11.010.560.510.290.012.40.141.21-1.130.80.92.8
Dwight HowardMagic5438.320.613.40.950.560.570.790.011.90.140.59-5.142.11.52.9
Francisco GarciaKings4916.34.84.70.880.480.460.130.570.60.141.41-0.190.80.71.5
Josh HowardJazz4323.08.78.40.810.460.410.270.101.20.140.94-2.020.20.72.1
Keith BogansNets518.84.24.20.800.450.450.240.570.60.141.00-1.090.00.43.0
Channing FryeSuns6426.110.59.60.940.520.490.130.431.40.141.40-0.291.10.72.8
Rudy GayGrizzlies6537.319.016.40.910.520.480.250.162.30.140.91-2.640.81.52.1
Antawn JamisonCavaliers6533.117.216.10.890.480.450.260.262.00.131.46-0.160.70.82.5
Kris HumphriesNets6234.913.810.80.930.530.480.410.001.50.130.76-2.761.20.82.8
Dirk NowitzkiMavericks6233.521.616.71.020.560.500.340.212.20.131.16-1.310.50.72.1
Darko MilicicTimberwolves2816.94.84.60.750.450.450.280.000.60.130.53-4.400.90.32.1
Chris BoshHeat5735.218.014.20.970.550.490.350.041.80.130.88-2.440.80.92.2
Al JeffersonJazz6134.019.217.20.980.520.490.170.002.20.132.161.271.70.82.5
Dante CunninghamGrizzlies6417.65.24.40.980.530.520.250.010.60.131.28-0.410.50.71.5
Solomon JonesHornets1117.85.54.80.820.500.430.340.000.60.130.54-4.280.50.52.8
Joel PrzybillaTrailblazers2716.62.01.80.700.490.460.380.000.20.130.27-4.020.60.12.4
Nicolas BatumTrailblazers5930.413.910.91.020.570.530.250.431.40.130.93-1.931.01.01.8
Devin EbanksLakers2416.54.03.70.790.460.420.390.100.50.130.67-2.550.30.51.1
D.J. WhiteBobcats5818.96.86.10.920.510.490.170.000.80.131.09-1.090.40.31.6
Andrea BargnaniRaptors3133.319.515.60.950.530.470.360.242.00.130.88-2.780.50.61.7
Anthony TolliverTimberwolves5117.34.13.60.860.500.460.300.550.40.120.63-2.320.40.41.7
Taj GibsonBulls6320.47.76.40.920.520.500.330.000.70.120.78-2.261.30.42.1
Jodie Meeks76ers6624.98.47.11.040.550.510.180.570.80.121.860.400.00.61.2
Rashard LewisWizards2826.07.87.90.800.460.420.170.301.00.120.84-1.950.40.81.8
Kenneth FariedNuggets4622.510.26.71.070.610.590.530.000.80.120.67-2.921.00.72.5
Marcus ThorntonKings5134.918.715.70.990.540.500.200.391.90.121.17-1.090.21.42.2
Timofey MozgovNuggets4415.65.44.30.890.550.530.300.000.50.120.42-5.601.00.32.0
Trevor BookerWizards5025.28.46.80.950.540.530.270.010.80.120.69-2.510.91.02.8
Danny GrangerPacers6233.318.715.20.980.540.480.310.341.80.120.99-1.850.61.02.3
Morris AlmondWizards416.83.54.30.720.380.380.180.180.50.122.000.480.01.81.5
Ivan JohnsonHawks5616.76.44.90.910.550.520.360.020.60.120.46-5.130.30.82.1
Udonis HaslemHeat6424.86.05.60.830.480.420.290.000.70.120.70-2.030.40.52.2
Ersan IlyasovaBucks6027.613.010.01.030.570.540.310.191.20.120.93-1.760.70.72.2
Willie GreenHawks5317.47.66.11.050.570.550.170.350.80.121.21-0.720.10.41.4
Emeka OkaforHornets2728.99.97.90.930.530.530.350.000.90.110.65-2.711.00.62.7
Wayne EllingtonTimberwolves5119.16.15.90.900.480.460.130.360.60.111.27-0.430.20.51.1
J.J. HicksonTrailblazers1931.615.111.51.000.560.540.350.001.20.110.74-2.640.90.62.2
Chris WilcoxCeltics2817.25.43.80.980.610.600.360.000.40.110.40-4.590.30.42.3
Caron ButlerClippers6329.712.011.20.900.500.470.150.361.20.111.01-1.360.10.82.0
Shawne WilliamsNets2520.64.55.90.680.370.360.070.590.60.111.23-0.470.40.41.8
Gerald GreenNets3125.212.910.30.990.570.550.200.341.10.110.62-4.170.50.92.6
Linas KleizaRaptors4921.69.78.40.910.520.480.240.440.90.110.72-3.180.10.52.4
Andrew BynumLakers6035.218.713.31.010.590.560.420.011.40.110.56-4.541.90.51.7
Quincy PondexterGrizzlies6415.74.23.70.920.510.500.220.310.40.110.90-1.220.10.41.4
Ryan HollinsCavaliers2415.13.72.30.840.540.500.980.000.30.110.25-5.540.50.22.3
Nikola Vucevic76ers5115.95.55.70.830.460.460.120.030.60.110.94-1.540.70.42.2
Shannon BrownSuns5923.711.010.10.920.500.480.170.311.20.111.06-1.370.30.71.1
Luc Richard Mbah A MouteBucks4323.57.76.10.960.540.510.390.020.70.110.74-1.970.50.92.2
Al HarringtonNuggets6427.514.212.10.940.530.510.230.391.40.110.79-3.060.20.92.8
Tyrus ThomasBobcats5418.85.66.10.730.420.370.250.010.60.110.66-2.951.10.72.7
Thaddeus Young76ers6327.912.810.91.000.540.510.210.011.20.111.35-0.350.71.02.0
Andray BlatcheWizards2624.18.59.40.720.410.380.200.031.10.110.76-2.960.70.82.1
Jason MaxiellPistons6522.66.55.90.840.490.480.280.010.60.110.58-3.000.80.52.3
Marreese SpeightsGrizzlies6022.48.88.10.860.490.450.220.010.80.100.65-3.150.50.42.5
Kevin LoveTimberwolves5539.026.019.31.020.560.500.430.272.00.100.87-2.550.50.92.8
Anthony RandolphTimberwolves3415.27.45.90.900.530.470.420.010.60.100.48-5.311.00.41.6
Derrick FavorsJazz6521.28.86.80.890.530.500.440.000.70.100.42-5.421.00.62.2
Kwame BrownWarriors920.86.34.40.810.510.530.850.000.40.100.29-6.070.00.92.3
Patrick PattersonRockets6423.27.78.00.840.460.440.110.010.80.101.08-0.950.60.41.8
Carl LandryHornets4124.412.58.81.000.570.500.510.010.90.100.59-3.900.30.32.2
DeMarcus CousinsKings6430.518.115.60.860.490.450.370.011.60.100.60-5.271.21.54.0
Jason SmithHornets4023.79.98.70.970.540.520.140.030.90.100.85-1.851.00.52.6
Byron MullensBobcats6522.59.39.10.840.470.430.190.090.90.100.77-2.480.80.32.1
Corey MaggetteBobcats3227.515.011.70.910.510.400.560.181.20.100.66-3.780.00.72.6
Bismack BiyomboBobcats6323.15.24.40.790.470.460.510.000.40.100.38-3.651.80.32.3
Mickael PietrusCeltics4221.96.96.40.910.510.500.110.670.60.090.76-1.790.20.51.9
Samardo SamuelsCavaliers5415.35.44.30.850.510.450.510.000.40.090.36-5.190.40.42.1
Kevin SeraphinWizards5720.67.96.70.940.550.530.180.000.60.090.50-3.761.30.32.3
Michael BeasleyTimberwolves4723.111.510.60.870.500.480.190.201.00.090.56-4.630.40.41.8
Jonas JerebkoPistons6422.98.77.10.960.540.500.270.230.70.090.65-2.560.30.62.5
Michael ReddSuns5115.18.27.10.930.510.460.310.370.60.090.89-1.980.00.30.6
Damion JamesNets724.34.95.00.650.420.370.340.030.40.090.25-5.891.01.02.4
Anthony MorrowNets6226.412.010.60.960.530.490.160.431.00.090.87-1.820.10.71.4
Glen DavisMagic6123.49.38.80.820.460.420.310.030.80.090.63-3.080.30.71.7
Derrick ByarsSpurs218.55.05.50.780.390.270.360.550.50.09 1.780.01.01.0
Brandon BassCeltics5931.712.510.70.950.520.480.260.000.90.090.85-1.540.90.62.3
Kenyon MartinClippers4222.45.25.20.780.440.450.250.060.40.080.56-2.141.01.02.5
Kosta KoufosNuggets4816.55.54.01.050.600.600.290.000.30.080.45-2.920.90.52.0
Brook LopezNets527.219.215.40.980.520.490.420.001.20.081.00-1.500.80.21.6
Jermaine O'nealCeltics2522.85.04.80.800.460.430.260.000.40.080.48-2.531.70.33.2
Brendan HaywoodMavericks5421.25.24.20.880.510.520.420.000.40.080.41-2.921.00.42.2
Derrick WilliamsTimberwolves6621.58.87.50.870.490.450.390.280.60.080.49-3.660.50.51.4
Samuel DalembertRockets6522.27.56.10.920.550.510.290.000.50.080.40-4.161.70.62.5
Marcin GortatSuns6632.015.411.71.040.570.560.330.000.90.080.66-2.421.50.72.2
Amare StoudemireKnicks4732.817.513.90.940.540.490.370.031.10.080.46-5.031.00.82.9
Nikola PekovicTimberwolves4726.913.99.71.040.600.560.410.000.70.070.36-5.260.70.62.1
Cartier MartinWizards1723.09.37.91.010.550.550.140.560.60.070.77-1.640.10.62.1
Ryan AndersonMagic6132.216.112.41.100.590.550.230.560.90.070.95-1.090.40.82.4
Joel AnthonyHeat6421.13.42.40.950.590.560.470.000.10.060.20-2.901.30.62.0
Tristan ThompsonCavaliers6023.78.27.40.810.460.440.430.000.50.060.33-4.441.00.52.2
Chris AndersenNuggets3215.25.33.41.030.570.550.760.000.20.060.35-2.681.40.61.6
Tyler HansbroughPacers6621.89.37.30.910.500.410.580.000.50.060.46-3.130.10.82.4
Serge IbakaThunder6627.29.17.40.970.550.540.240.010.40.060.35-3.383.70.52.7
Brandan WrightMavericks4916.16.94.81.160.630.620.350.000.30.060.62-1.571.30.41.2
Ian MahinmiMavericks6118.75.83.90.990.580.550.620.000.20.050.24-3.690.50.62.9
Daequan CookThunder5717.45.55.20.960.510.500.070.770.30.050.94-0.620.20.41.2
DeAndre JordanClippers6627.27.44.91.040.620.630.430.000.30.050.23-3.492.00.52.9
Nick YoungClippers2223.59.78.80.910.510.470.200.440.50.050.42-3.360.30.62.3
JaVale McGeeNuggets2020.510.37.61.050.580.610.340.000.30.040.32-3.671.60.52.4
Steve NovakKnicks5418.98.86.31.280.680.670.080.840.20.040.57-1.280.20.31.1
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.