DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Danilo GallinariKnicks4834.815.910.61.090.590.500.570.471.70.161.41-0.230.40.82.4
Dirk NowitzkiMavericks7334.323.016.21.100.610.550.380.142.60.161.39-0.460.60.52.4
Paul GeorgePacers6120.77.86.50.930.540.510.260.351.10.160.93-2.140.41.02.1
Danny GrangerPacers7935.020.515.90.960.550.490.370.322.60.160.99-2.610.81.12.7
Amir JohnsonRaptors7225.79.66.91.080.600.570.320.001.10.161.17-0.841.20.73.7
Luis ScolaRockets7432.618.315.30.960.530.500.260.002.50.161.26-1.030.60.63.1
Kevin MartinRockets8032.523.515.81.060.590.510.530.362.50.161.08-2.050.21.01.9
Matt BonnerSpurs6621.77.35.61.150.610.610.120.620.90.162.220.880.30.41.7
Martell WebsterTimberwolves4623.89.87.40.990.570.530.360.391.20.160.91-2.100.20.62.2
Al ThorntonWizards4921.88.06.70.930.520.480.330.081.00.161.16-0.970.20.62.1
Corey MaggetteBucks6720.912.08.30.960.570.480.580.141.30.150.66-5.110.10.32.6
Luke HarangodyCavaliers2119.06.26.40.840.450.430.130.411.00.151.820.550.50.52.1
Al-Farouq AminuClippers8117.95.65.00.810.490.450.290.350.70.150.58-4.370.30.71.5
Maurice EvansHawks4717.84.54.30.920.490.460.140.440.60.152.000.570.10.31.6
C.J. MilesJazz7825.212.811.50.920.500.470.220.381.70.151.45-0.200.50.92.8
Francisco GarciaKings5823.99.78.21.010.550.520.160.471.20.151.580.130.80.92.2
Carmelo AnthonyKnicks2736.226.319.91.030.570.510.350.233.00.151.27-1.080.60.93.3
Shannon BrownLakers8219.18.77.80.930.520.480.160.331.20.151.28-0.740.20.81.5
Quentin RichardsonMagic5716.84.44.50.810.450.420.170.570.70.151.15-0.830.10.41.3
Al HarringtonNuggets7322.810.59.20.920.520.500.170.491.40.150.95-2.360.10.52.8
Chris AndersenNuggets4516.35.63.01.110.620.600.990.010.40.150.80-1.611.30.51.8
Patrick PattersonRockets5216.76.35.11.030.570.560.160.010.80.151.32-0.450.70.31.5
Gary NealSpurs8021.19.87.91.030.570.550.160.491.20.151.23-0.870.10.31.9
Hakim WarrickSuns8017.78.45.61.010.570.510.660.020.90.150.87-2.360.10.41.3
Nicolas BatumTrailblazers8031.512.410.11.020.560.530.200.421.50.151.48-0.070.60.92.4
Josh HowardWizards1822.78.49.00.740.410.380.290.181.30.151.20-1.020.30.71.9
Andray BlatcheWizards6433.916.815.00.850.490.450.300.022.30.150.84-3.540.81.52.8
Jodie Meeks76ers7427.910.57.71.090.600.550.300.611.10.141.30-0.410.10.91.3
Alonzo GeeCavaliers4024.37.45.90.940.550.500.340.210.80.140.75-2.280.40.82.0
Sam YoungGrizzlies7820.27.36.30.940.520.490.230.100.90.141.16-0.900.30.91.5
Zach RandolphGrizzlies7536.320.115.80.990.550.510.330.042.20.141.08-1.590.30.82.3
Chris BoshHeat7736.318.713.71.020.560.500.450.021.90.141.04-1.540.60.82.2
Omri CasspiKings7124.08.67.70.920.510.500.180.451.00.141.09-1.130.20.81.6
Amare StoudemireKnicks7836.825.319.00.980.560.510.400.022.60.140.81-4.071.90.93.5
Kris HumphriesNets7427.910.07.90.960.550.530.330.001.10.140.82-2.311.10.42.3
James PoseyPacers4917.14.94.90.880.480.480.060.880.70.141.42-0.190.10.52.1
Kevin DurantThunder7838.927.719.71.040.580.510.440.272.70.140.98-2.531.01.12.0
Trevor BookerWizards6516.45.33.91.020.580.550.400.000.50.140.92-1.400.60.41.8
Drew GoodenBucks3524.611.310.30.870.480.440.280.061.30.131.02-1.740.50.62.8
Shaquille O'nealCeltics3720.39.25.41.070.650.670.650.000.70.130.46-5.161.10.43.2
Marcus ThorntonHornets4616.27.87.30.890.490.460.200.280.90.131.16-1.160.10.41.1
Marco BelinelliHornets8024.510.58.61.010.560.530.180.471.20.131.19-0.830.10.51.8
Derrick FavorsJazz2220.28.26.40.960.540.530.410.000.80.130.86-2.051.20.52.9
Shawn MarionMavericks8028.212.510.40.960.550.520.200.041.40.130.85-2.550.60.91.8
Chris WilcoxPistons5717.57.45.61.040.580.580.280.000.80.131.00-1.470.30.52.5
Demar DeRozanRaptors8234.817.214.10.950.520.470.350.051.80.131.03-1.620.41.02.6
DeJuan BlairSpurs8121.48.37.20.890.520.500.230.001.00.130.68-3.590.51.22.6
Michael BeasleyTimberwolves7332.319.217.10.890.510.470.230.132.20.130.81-3.840.70.73.0
Elton Brand76ers8134.715.012.11.010.550.510.280.001.50.121.19-0.781.31.13.0
Taj GibsonBulls8021.87.16.30.890.500.470.290.020.70.120.82-1.881.30.52.5
Ryan HollinsCavaliers7016.95.33.11.030.630.600.740.000.40.120.39-4.220.60.32.8
Chris KamanClippers3226.212.411.80.860.490.470.150.001.40.120.79-3.301.50.52.3
DeAndre JordanClippers8025.67.14.31.040.640.690.640.000.50.120.42-3.581.80.53.2
Rasual ButlerClippers4118.15.05.50.790.430.420.120.570.70.121.23-0.560.40.20.8
James JonesHeat8119.15.94.31.190.630.600.210.830.50.122.050.480.20.41.6
Willie GreenHornets7721.78.77.90.930.510.490.160.251.00.121.10-1.080.20.51.9
Samuel DalembertKings8024.28.17.10.840.510.470.260.000.80.120.51-4.531.50.52.8
Donte GreeneKings6916.35.85.60.840.480.460.170.400.70.120.80-2.510.30.51.3
Wilson ChandlerKnicks5134.516.414.01.000.550.520.170.341.70.121.28-0.581.40.73.0
Shawne WilliamsKnicks6420.77.16.01.000.560.540.130.550.70.121.02-1.130.80.62.6
Peja StojakovicMavericks2520.28.67.41.060.560.540.090.570.90.122.000.700.10.40.9
Caron ButlerMavericks2929.915.013.00.930.520.490.230.171.60.120.94-2.150.31.02.0
Brandon RushPacers6726.29.17.70.960.540.510.210.430.90.120.90-1.600.50.61.6
Channing FryeSuns7733.012.710.81.020.550.530.130.531.20.121.32-0.381.00.63.5
Anthony RandolphTimberwolves2320.111.79.50.910.530.500.340.001.10.120.60-5.580.70.82.0
LaMarcus AldridgeTrailblazers8139.621.817.51.000.540.500.310.022.10.121.11-1.271.21.02.7
Kwame BrownBobcats6626.07.95.70.950.540.520.620.000.70.110.62-2.370.60.42.6
Ersan IlyasovaBucks6025.19.58.50.920.510.470.210.240.90.110.89-1.730.40.92.7
Christian EyengaCavaliers4421.56.97.00.830.470.470.090.300.80.110.74-2.520.60.81.8
Antawn JamisonCavaliers5632.918.015.60.950.510.480.270.301.70.111.21-0.850.50.92.4
Jermaine O'nealCeltics2418.05.44.50.830.500.460.390.010.50.110.44-4.431.30.12.7
Glen DavisCeltics7829.511.710.30.910.490.450.330.021.20.111.08-1.060.41.03.0
Al JeffersonJazz8235.918.616.10.980.530.500.220.001.80.111.42-0.231.90.62.9
Rashard LewisMagic2532.412.210.80.930.520.500.170.441.20.110.83-1.960.40.92.5
Travis OutlawNets8228.89.28.90.860.470.430.230.341.00.111.18-0.660.40.41.8
Anthony MorrowNets5832.013.210.71.050.570.540.170.421.20.111.26-0.490.10.32.3
Ed DavisRaptors6524.67.75.71.040.580.580.340.000.60.110.83-1.351.00.62.8
Yao MingRockets518.210.27.40.990.570.490.430.000.80.110.57-4.791.60.02.6
Thaddeus Young76ers8226.012.710.31.020.560.540.210.031.00.100.83-2.100.31.12.1
D.J. WhiteBobcats2419.48.56.41.090.570.530.350.010.60.102.140.620.50.31.9
J.J. HicksonCavaliers8028.213.811.70.860.500.460.390.011.10.100.53-5.010.70.62.7
Joey GrahamCavaliers3915.05.24.60.900.520.480.200.170.50.100.64-2.750.20.21.9
Ryan AndersonMagic6422.310.68.21.080.590.560.220.650.80.101.06-1.030.60.52.1
Dwight HowardMagic7837.622.913.41.020.600.590.880.011.40.100.38-7.102.41.43.3
Brook LopezNets8235.220.416.00.980.540.490.370.001.60.100.73-3.151.50.62.9
Shelden WilliamsNuggets4217.04.74.30.830.490.450.250.000.50.100.51-3.430.50.42.2
Linas KleizaRaptors3926.511.210.40.870.500.490.160.321.00.100.62-3.740.20.52.5
Andrea BargnaniRaptors6635.721.417.80.950.530.480.300.191.80.100.78-3.120.70.52.4
Tyrus ThomasBobcats4121.010.28.10.910.530.470.410.010.70.090.45-5.331.60.72.8
Jeff GreenCeltics2623.59.87.81.000.550.500.310.130.70.090.83-1.710.60.52.6
Brandon BassMagic7626.111.28.51.000.570.510.360.000.80.090.59-3.000.70.42.1
Mickael PietrusMagic1922.06.76.10.960.540.540.050.760.50.090.71-1.770.20.51.8
Brendan HaywoodMavericks7218.54.43.10.900.520.570.790.000.30.090.37-2.891.00.22.0
Jason MaxiellPistons5716.34.23.30.850.500.490.520.000.30.090.39-3.520.40.41.6
Louis AmundsonWarriors4615.04.34.00.810.450.450.480.000.40.090.71-1.850.70.31.9
Darrell ArthurGrizzlies8020.19.17.80.940.530.500.210.010.70.080.60-3.300.80.72.9
Zydrunas IlgauskasHeat7215.95.04.40.920.530.510.140.000.40.080.50-3.040.80.32.6
Emeka OkaforHornets7231.810.37.30.970.580.570.490.000.60.080.35-3.991.80.63.2
Tyson ChandlerMavericks7427.810.15.51.180.690.650.720.000.40.080.36-3.251.10.53.2
Jordan HillRockets7215.65.64.90.890.520.490.240.010.40.080.47-3.810.70.22.2
Earl BarronSuns1215.33.04.30.500.300.240.390.000.30.080.36-4.570.30.52.7
Nick YoungWizards6431.817.414.60.980.530.500.240.291.20.080.83-1.990.30.72.3
Dante CunninghamBobcats2224.09.08.20.960.520.510.090.050.60.070.72-1.780.50.71.7
Samardo SamuelsCavaliers3718.97.86.50.830.490.460.460.010.50.070.32-5.960.50.42.4
Semih ErdenCavaliers416.03.33.50.690.390.290.430.000.30.070.50-2.090.80.53.0
Udonis HaslemHeat1326.58.06.60.950.550.510.230.000.50.070.43-2.910.20.53.0
Tyler HansbroughPacers7021.911.08.80.950.520.460.410.000.60.070.54-3.190.20.52.3
Charlie VillanuevaPistons7621.911.19.31.010.550.530.160.460.60.070.73-2.060.60.62.3
Yi JianlianWizards6317.75.65.50.810.460.420.260.040.40.070.49-3.100.50.41.8
Carl LandryHornets2326.211.88.81.030.570.530.360.000.60.060.48-3.060.50.43.1
JaVale McGeeWizards7927.710.17.60.980.560.550.380.000.50.060.37-3.512.40.52.9
Nazr MohammedBobcats5116.77.36.20.900.520.500.280.000.30.050.33-4.670.90.32.4
Nenad KrsticCeltics2423.09.16.11.050.590.540.540.000.30.050.35-3.200.30.33.2
Serge IbakaThunder8227.09.97.51.040.570.540.300.000.30.040.31-2.552.40.43.3
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.