Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

       
       

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT


Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Damier PittsMarshall2732.216.411.80.940.560.480.510.505.10.431.801.660.10.72.6
Ben HansbroughNotre Dame3535.518.311.91.090.630.580.460.494.30.361.801.260.11.22.5
Jared StohlPortland3432.614.510.01.160.630.580.310.661.90.181.800.590.00.80.9
Collin MangrumSMU3226.26.65.80.910.540.520.150.622.00.341.800.780.10.92.2
Anthony CraterSouth Florida3033.63.93.60.600.480.460.280.604.61.271.801.430.00.81.9
Jamar DiggsWofford3532.312.410.10.900.520.460.390.223.10.311.801.030.81.82.9
Al NolenMinnesota1429.18.45.60.820.520.400.990.423.70.671.791.300.12.42.1
D'Andre WilliamsLittle Rock3726.46.95.70.830.510.460.370.322.90.501.781.090.11.22.6
D.J. BoneyDelaware3320.93.33.10.810.470.420.290.591.00.321.780.450.20.21.9
Derwin KitchenFlorida St3430.610.47.40.960.590.550.400.303.60.481.781.140.11.61.3
Tony TaylorGeo Washington3133.415.011.40.890.530.480.520.334.60.411.781.360.01.32.3
Chris WrightGeorgetown3033.013.110.30.870.540.490.400.425.20.501.781.540.11.41.9
Bryce CartwrightIowa3131.110.911.00.710.450.420.220.205.90.531.781.880.00.91.4
Devon MooreJames Madison3434.311.47.80.940.570.510.600.224.00.521.781.150.30.72.8
Chris WarrenMississippi3434.919.114.11.020.580.500.380.583.80.271.781.050.10.71.8
Dee BostMississippi St.1735.415.312.70.840.520.480.360.526.20.491.781.710.31.62.2
Danny NiemanCoast Carolina3229.85.54.90.750.480.440.330.462.90.601.770.950.00.51.3
Marques JohnsonGeorgia St3321.05.04.50.780.500.480.180.122.50.551.771.120.20.41.9
Jesse SandersLiberty2933.511.68.20.830.530.450.680.225.60.681.771.570.21.12.8
Vincent CouncilProvidence3336.313.812.30.770.470.420.390.365.80.471.771.510.51.72.4
Erik BuggsValparaiso3523.23.02.90.590.440.450.440.272.91.001.771.190.10.93.5
Randy DavisBall St3129.89.66.10.890.600.490.680.624.90.811.761.510.11.62.7
D.J. IrvingBoston U.3831.07.75.90.820.520.430.540.383.60.611.761.050.00.82.8
Mike MorrisonGeorge Mason3824.47.15.10.940.540.570.590.001.70.331.760.641.20.62.5
Zavion NeelyIllinois (Chi.)1631.58.28.90.740.420.370.220.282.30.261.760.680.00.92.6
Cory PfliegerRice3321.04.13.60.900.540.530.110.901.30.371.760.580.10.41.3
Mike WalkerSMU3328.86.44.90.970.560.520.340.721.50.321.760.490.10.72.1
Scootie RandallTemple2730.310.78.11.110.610.600.180.551.40.171.760.420.21.02.1
Ryan WhiteTexas St3229.712.57.60.940.590.480.860.454.70.621.761.440.11.52.6
Jahenns ManigatCreighton4120.65.53.91.000.610.580.350.701.70.441.750.730.10.81.6
Rod MelvinJackson St3024.24.63.50.700.490.390.670.383.30.941.751.240.00.92.4
Langston HallMercer3533.68.17.40.800.500.470.200.543.50.481.750.920.31.32.1
Jordon BronnerNew Hampshire2923.14.04.00.680.430.380.400.412.20.551.750.830.00.52.2
Marc SonnenNorthern Iowa3724.14.64.40.800.450.400.330.491.10.261.750.420.10.62.5
Tre'Von WillisUNLV3129.013.210.10.940.550.490.380.453.60.361.751.100.21.72.5
Kaylon WilliamsMilwaukee3532.58.16.60.720.500.470.490.435.40.821.751.470.10.81.8
Jason PancoeArmy West Point2522.05.04.90.740.480.450.180.612.60.541.741.010.20.71.7
Byron MulkeyBuffalo3635.513.210.40.900.540.490.360.404.40.431.741.060.02.52.2
Noah HartsockBYU3730.28.56.61.030.580.550.260.251.60.251.740.471.70.62.3
Vinnie McGheeCSUN3121.76.66.50.830.480.460.130.711.70.271.740.690.00.61.0
Kyrie IrvingDuke1127.517.59.51.170.700.620.680.384.30.451.741.330.51.52.1
Jordan HullsIndiana3231.211.08.01.050.630.590.220.522.90.371.740.800.20.91.9
Zac SwanseyTennessee Tech3632.99.88.90.730.500.470.220.346.30.711.741.640.01.81.7
Robert GoldsberryCanisius2623.86.43.70.930.640.550.760.643.20.861.731.100.11.42.6
Will CherryMontana2934.814.611.10.900.530.470.510.314.20.371.730.980.22.32.3
Jordan SwarbrickUtah Valley2931.610.97.60.980.580.500.510.443.00.401.730.770.40.91.9
Josh WallaceAuburn3128.85.95.60.640.430.360.490.123.80.681.721.070.11.62.4
Rupert RoseGrambling3326.96.76.00.730.440.380.550.182.80.461.720.800.01.42.5
Tyreek DurenLa Salle3633.99.67.00.850.550.480.530.224.50.651.721.030.31.81.9
Tyrone NashNotre Dame3528.99.55.90.950.560.490.960.012.70.451.720.730.60.32.3
Lazeric JonesUCLA3528.39.07.70.820.510.460.310.403.60.471.720.990.31.02.5
Gary CorreiaMassachusetts2627.54.03.70.630.450.400.460.683.20.881.710.900.10.81.6
Johnny MoranNorthern Iowa3732.09.58.40.950.530.520.150.601.80.211.710.410.01.01.4
E'Twaun MoorePurdue3533.917.914.60.970.540.510.300.353.10.211.710.700.51.22.1
James RahonSan Diego St3821.56.45.41.010.540.520.180.570.80.141.710.260.00.41.4
Drew LundbergNorth Dakota St2725.17.76.10.880.510.460.480.352.10.351.710.630.00.51.4
Jake ThomasSouth Dakota3133.513.110.40.960.540.480.380.762.50.241.710.560.30.92.3
Brock YoungEast Carolina2726.99.47.70.770.480.400.570.434.40.571.701.170.01.11.8
Josten CrowSam Houston St.2931.712.59.90.910.530.490.380.553.30.331.700.730.21.62.9
Allyn CooksSouth Alabama2630.69.07.60.870.520.490.290.443.00.401.700.690.21.22.3
Rihards KuksiksArizona St2727.310.48.41.040.580.560.150.781.80.221.690.450.30.82.3
Corey RajiBoston College3427.912.29.21.060.580.550.300.391.60.171.690.380.20.51.9
Phil GaryFIU2730.09.46.20.910.560.500.770.363.30.521.690.750.11.52.6
Tyshawn TaylorKansas3727.29.56.80.850.570.530.460.214.70.691.691.180.31.01.9
Ashton GibbsPittsburgh3132.816.811.71.140.640.610.250.572.80.241.690.570.00.41.3
Cameron WellsCitadel3336.117.814.20.920.530.470.380.174.40.311.690.840.41.52.0
Christian PolkUTEP3733.411.59.30.960.570.530.200.443.10.331.690.640.10.92.2
Sammy ZeglinskiVirginia2525.17.67.20.850.490.490.160.682.20.301.690.580.21.31.8
Cameron RundlesWofford3632.814.310.61.030.580.550.380.532.50.241.690.510.11.22.3
Brandon SmithCalifornia3329.46.45.00.750.510.470.520.293.90.781.680.840.00.82.1
Andrew LawrenceCharleston3723.95.94.80.970.580.580.140.781.70.361.680.480.11.12.2
Glen DeanEastern Wash.2433.113.510.30.910.550.500.410.494.10.401.680.800.00.82.5
Chandler ParsonsFlorida3634.111.39.00.910.550.550.300.363.80.421.680.710.40.91.9
Scott ChristophersonIowa St3235.813.711.51.000.560.550.120.552.50.211.680.450.00.70.9
Alex HarrisNortheastern3222.66.45.50.830.500.450.360.342.30.421.680.670.11.42.2
Anthony MarshallUNLV3526.59.27.10.880.530.480.490.262.80.401.680.680.41.32.5
J.P. KuhlmanDavidson3933.012.89.80.940.540.470.430.433.10.321.670.580.01.12.1
Frantz MassenatDrexel3228.75.34.30.720.480.440.610.263.20.741.670.690.30.72.7
Rob DelaneyLafayette2822.66.05.30.790.500.480.230.562.70.501.670.710.00.82.4
Patrick RembertUC Irvine3133.512.410.10.870.510.440.440.363.40.341.670.610.11.02.4
Reggie MooreWashington St2832.89.17.00.830.510.420.610.393.40.481.670.620.00.81.7
Pat EvelandPacific2924.06.26.10.810.450.420.290.561.20.201.670.300.20.42.0
Dorian GreenColorado St3229.77.06.10.790.490.440.350.583.00.491.660.560.10.72.3
Shabazz NapierConnecticut4323.98.06.80.820.510.460.350.533.10.461.660.760.11.61.8
Hernst LarocheNew Mexico St3434.611.79.40.840.530.480.390.314.50.481.660.730.11.72.6
Brendan McKillopDavidson3930.39.58.10.960.560.550.100.902.30.281.650.400.10.72.1
Darryl EvansFurman3130.98.45.90.880.570.530.560.513.50.591.650.590.21.22.1
Malcolm ArmsteadOregon3827.58.67.90.760.500.480.200.314.40.561.650.880.02.32.9
Dan GeriotRichmond3924.79.28.20.850.510.500.220.262.90.351.650.610.10.62.3
Kevin AndersonRichmond3936.217.013.60.970.540.510.320.353.30.241.650.480.11.41.5
Jordan TheodoreSeton Hall3130.211.09.00.840.520.480.340.294.40.491.650.790.11.32.8
Jio FontanUSC2431.510.58.70.820.500.460.440.273.90.451.650.670.00.73.4
Ceola ClarkWestern Illinois634.810.79.70.800.510.480.190.644.70.481.650.710.22.01.5
Kendall CutlerSouth Dakota3125.08.65.30.820.540.441.070.014.20.781.650.920.01.22.6
Steve LuptakAmerican3122.62.82.50.660.480.470.320.652.20.881.640.500.10.31.5
Kavon LaceyEvansville3124.85.24.00.790.520.460.570.072.60.671.640.540.00.62.1
Kellan CarterNicholls St2622.85.54.00.850.540.520.600.032.30.571.640.490.21.52.5
Oscar BellfieldUNLV3533.711.19.70.840.520.480.250.544.00.411.640.570.11.11.8
Dathan LylesCSUN3122.85.25.20.660.430.380.320.483.00.581.630.620.11.22.4
Cason BurkJackson St3225.33.12.60.690.450.450.670.321.80.701.630.320.11.33.1
Scott WoodN.C. State3131.39.77.21.120.620.590.170.771.40.201.630.210.50.92.3
Jarrett MannStanford3128.64.94.80.530.370.310.820.114.20.881.630.650.21.02.3
Ryan BroekhoffValparaiso3528.29.87.01.100.630.610.250.571.90.271.630.291.11.02.3
Maalik WaynsVillanova3330.113.810.70.870.520.440.490.334.50.421.630.670.01.22.4
JayDee LusterWyoming2728.96.24.60.740.490.410.790.413.40.731.630.520.00.92.6
Dale MossSouth Dakota St3225.37.35.20.970.570.560.480.191.80.341.630.320.70.62.2
D.J. RichardsonIllinois3426.88.47.20.950.540.530.130.581.90.261.620.280.20.71.9
Russell PowellJacksonville3229.47.57.80.690.410.360.350.213.00.391.620.430.01.11.9
Deonte BurtonNevada3129.713.79.60.950.560.490.590.403.50.371.620.500.31.32.9
Denzel BarnesStephen F. Austin1422.46.46.30.690.440.390.330.533.40.531.620.640.11.42.1
Lorenzo BrownN.C. State3128.89.38.20.790.490.450.340.223.70.461.610.510.41.32.2
Wil PetersTennessee St2935.910.88.10.870.560.490.420.444.40.541.610.460.20.82.8
B.J. HolmesTexas A&M3430.89.56.50.950.580.520.560.572.90.451.610.380.01.22.2
Brandon RozzellVCU3225.311.59.11.050.570.540.210.671.40.151.610.210.01.31.7
Bryquis PerineGreen Bay3430.411.09.60.850.490.440.330.332.80.291.610.360.01.11.6
Shawn VanzantButler3828.87.96.50.940.540.510.290.371.70.261.600.200.10.81.9
Nolan SmithDuke3734.020.615.40.960.570.510.400.295.10.331.600.540.11.21.9
Marcus WilliamsSam Houston St.1924.17.26.50.730.470.420.370.363.40.521.600.490.11.42.3
Keon LawrenceSeton Hall2424.04.54.50.640.430.370.360.302.90.641.600.440.30.61.5
Adam LeonardMissouri St3633.610.18.70.950.540.520.180.751.90.221.600.210.10.71.4
Khalif ToombsSouth Carolina St2928.76.66.90.690.440.420.210.453.20.471.600.410.01.02.7
John FreemanSouthern Illinois3523.15.54.50.830.510.480.430.242.10.461.600.310.61.12.0
Demetri GoodsonGonzaga3522.95.54.70.760.490.440.400.172.50.551.590.340.10.81.9
Jimmy ButlerMarquette3734.615.710.31.060.590.520.630.152.30.231.590.220.41.41.3
Gary WallaceRobert Morris3025.65.45.00.800.460.430.360.391.40.281.590.180.20.82.8
Austin KenonVMI2731.719.113.01.090.620.570.400.643.30.251.590.320.01.02.3
Gabe BlairWichita St3720.46.54.91.000.570.540.380.001.20.251.590.181.00.72.4
Jordan WeinerUC Santa Barbara3320.74.74.00.840.520.470.270.811.80.451.590.280.11.32.5
Sean McGonagillBrown3033.811.69.20.830.550.500.310.465.40.591.580.420.10.82.4
David HansonCal Poly3135.414.913.30.950.510.500.200.501.80.141.580.150.21.12.4
Rashad BishopCincinnati3526.68.47.10.940.530.500.220.451.70.241.580.170.61.01.4
Raymond TaylorFAU3031.911.910.70.840.500.470.260.573.40.311.580.280.01.52.4
Will SpradlingKansas St3421.56.24.60.960.580.520.390.701.80.391.580.220.00.81.9
Kyle KuricLouisville3428.110.97.71.220.670.660.130.621.20.161.580.110.20.91.8
Mike MarraLouisville3220.76.36.40.780.460.430.160.802.00.311.580.240.30.91.4
Dominique JohnsonNorth Texas3326.59.57.00.930.580.520.370.473.30.471.580.340.00.81.7
Chase TapleySan Diego St3526.18.06.90.940.550.530.120.482.00.301.580.200.21.31.3
Will WeathersTroy2637.612.311.10.720.470.420.360.266.60.591.580.500.11.82.8
Dante JacksonXavier3235.37.97.20.870.510.480.190.742.00.271.580.140.21.32.7
Tu HollowayXavier3238.419.712.41.000.600.500.680.445.40.441.580.390.11.41.9
Chretien LukusaBinghamton3226.66.26.40.700.420.390.300.382.30.351.570.180.00.72.1
Junard HartleyCampbell3233.910.28.50.760.490.440.460.214.80.571.570.300.21.42.6
Demontez StittClemson3234.214.511.00.940.540.500.450.363.30.301.570.240.41.42.5
Mike TalleyDuquesne3222.86.85.20.870.540.510.460.542.30.451.570.250.00.62.3
Michael PorriniKent St4232.310.38.60.780.490.460.470.264.10.481.570.280.41.82.9
Larry DavisLMU2522.68.28.10.830.460.430.240.411.40.181.570.130.10.81.4
Chris CrawfordMemphis3626.36.77.10.690.440.420.120.593.30.461.570.270.51.61.7
Aleek PaulineNorfolk St3236.59.06.60.730.510.460.670.245.50.831.570.330.11.52.7
William BufordOhio St3832.514.612.20.980.560.530.160.322.90.241.570.210.30.82.1
Deontay TwymanQuinnipiac3430.912.610.80.860.510.460.300.403.60.331.570.270.20.72.4
Marquis JonesRhode Island3534.711.18.90.860.530.490.390.403.80.421.570.260.31.52.3
Pierre MillerPresbyterian3236.39.57.40.910.580.580.210.643.60.491.570.220.00.51.4
Darryl RobertsAkron4027.88.56.41.040.600.560.230.561.70.261.560.110.00.71.2
C.J. ReedBethune Cookman3039.518.715.70.850.500.420.430.324.70.301.560.230.01.52.5
Devan BaileyCCSU3126.02.73.20.540.400.380.160.152.50.801.560.180.30.82.6
Alex RubinIllinois St3122.33.53.30.780.480.470.240.751.40.411.560.100.10.82.2
Stephen ThomasIUPUI3233.911.28.70.980.570.520.290.262.40.281.560.140.11.21.5
Dominique ShellmanJacksonville St.1627.54.14.40.500.380.330.440.244.41.001.560.270.10.71.8
Anthony IrelandLMU3131.610.710.10.830.480.460.200.352.90.291.560.180.21.02.1
Julian NorfleetMt. St. Marys3232.59.39.20.820.470.450.150.652.30.261.560.140.30.91.6
Ben FinneyOld Dominion3932.29.38.30.780.460.420.470.482.80.341.560.180.51.42.0
R.L. HortonSouthern Miss3031.412.610.10.960.530.480.380.271.90.191.560.100.01.02.0
Ogo AdegboyeSt. Bonaventure3339.011.89.00.880.540.510.450.584.10.451.560.190.20.82.5
Reggie MiddletonWinthrop3026.710.78.40.860.520.490.460.333.40.411.560.250.21.62.6
Daylon GuyLittle Rock3721.77.76.50.890.520.470.310.511.80.281.550.110.11.11.5
Caleb BrownAustin Peay3331.98.66.40.770.530.450.570.294.80.741.550.250.11.72.0
Randal HoltKent St4228.810.29.30.920.520.500.140.612.00.211.550.090.10.91.6
Jeremiah SamarrippasSMU3431.07.76.20.840.560.530.250.473.50.561.550.150.01.31.9
Devin GibsonUTSA3536.318.011.50.930.570.470.790.245.30.461.550.190.22.72.8
Howard LittleValparaiso3529.09.66.91.060.610.610.290.291.90.271.550.090.11.32.4
Tucker HalpernBrown3029.513.111.50.950.540.520.140.492.50.211.540.090.41.21.8
Ayron HardyJacksonville3233.912.19.01.000.590.540.320.212.70.301.540.070.91.92.5
Shawn StocktonMontana3021.53.13.10.710.450.420.260.521.40.471.540.060.00.41.9
Tyvon WilliamsSouth Carolina St2923.57.26.00.800.530.510.250.523.40.571.540.150.01.01.6
Jordan CallahanTulane3034.313.411.30.870.530.490.290.474.10.361.540.110.11.42.7
Andre JonesWinthrop3029.29.98.70.890.500.470.290.332.00.231.540.070.41.02.3
La'Shard AndersonBoise St3933.015.311.70.880.540.470.460.264.80.411.530.110.42.23.2
Adam SollazzoETSU3628.59.35.80.870.570.510.870.043.90.671.530.070.31.32.0
Iman ShumpertGeorgia Tech3232.117.213.80.920.520.460.410.353.50.251.530.090.22.82.8
Carleton ScottNotre Dame3131.411.18.51.020.580.540.240.502.10.251.530.061.90.82.4
Owen WignotSiena2927.56.95.80.930.550.520.180.531.80.311.530.040.80.92.6
Gary RedusSouth Alabama2629.78.57.50.840.490.430.340.402.20.301.530.040.81.02.5
Maurice JonesUSC3434.59.98.90.790.480.440.350.393.20.361.530.050.02.01.8
Griffan CallahanSouth Dakota St3226.38.55.91.170.640.600.280.700.90.151.530.020.21.02.9
A.J. RompzaUCF3024.86.65.40.790.520.470.410.473.00.571.520.010.01.01.7
James FieldsGeorgia St3327.45.64.60.700.470.410.620.073.10.681.520.040.11.02.9
Kevin WhiteUMES3130.59.59.10.680.450.380.380.095.20.571.520.060.11.02.5
Isacc MilesMurray St3329.711.08.00.900.570.530.420.463.90.481.520.050.21.12.5
Dexter StricklandNorth Carolina3727.07.55.60.880.530.480.590.162.20.401.520.010.01.21.9
Nathan ScheerMissouri St3620.44.13.00.980.600.550.290.701.10.381.520.010.10.31.9
Melvin GoinsTennessee3527.37.86.60.810.490.430.420.372.70.411.520.000.11.81.8
Lamar KearseNJIT2524.19.27.40.940.540.500.280.452.00.271.520.000.00.51.2
Martiz WashingtonLongwood2827.79.89.30.900.500.500.110.761.70.181.520.000.01.02.1
Deremy GeigerIdaho3327.58.67.70.810.480.420.330.662.60.341.51-0.030.10.81.7
Humpty HitchensJames Madison3430.78.97.80.920.530.520.160.602.00.261.51-0.010.11.02.4
Josh SlaterLipscomb2931.516.511.80.890.540.470.640.334.70.401.51-0.060.23.12.9
Gilbert BrownPittsburgh3428.011.38.10.980.580.540.390.382.70.331.51-0.030.30.42.1
Matt KenneyValparaiso3223.36.05.00.780.480.420.510.312.30.461.51-0.020.21.11.9
Damian SaundersDuquesne3233.712.49.70.930.530.530.440.242.50.261.50-0.052.72.32.3
Ned CoxEvansville3121.97.26.40.880.500.470.280.401.50.241.50-0.050.10.51.8

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT

Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Damier PittsMarshall2732.216.411.80.940.560.480.510.505.10.431.801.660.10.72.6
Ben HansbroughNotre Dame3535.518.311.91.090.630.580.460.494.30.361.801.260.11.22.5
Jared StohlPortland3432.614.510.01.160.630.580.310.661.90.181.800.590.00.80.9
Collin MangrumSMU3226.26.65.80.910.540.520.150.622.00.341.800.780.10.92.2
Anthony CraterSouth Florida3033.63.93.60.600.480.460.280.604.61.271.801.430.00.81.9
Jamar DiggsWofford3532.312.410.10.900.520.460.390.223.10.311.801.030.81.82.9
Al NolenMinnesota1429.18.45.60.820.520.400.990.423.70.671.791.300.12.42.1
D'Andre WilliamsLittle Rock3726.46.95.70.830.510.460.370.322.90.501.781.090.11.22.6
D.J. BoneyDelaware3320.93.33.10.810.470.420.290.591.00.321.780.450.20.21.9
Derwin KitchenFlorida St3430.610.47.40.960.590.550.400.303.60.481.781.140.11.61.3
Tony TaylorGeo Washington3133.415.011.40.890.530.480.520.334.60.411.781.360.01.32.3
Chris WrightGeorgetown3033.013.110.30.870.540.490.400.425.20.501.781.540.11.41.9
Bryce CartwrightIowa3131.110.911.00.710.450.420.220.205.90.531.781.880.00.91.4
Devon MooreJames Madison3434.311.47.80.940.570.510.600.224.00.521.781.150.30.72.8
Chris WarrenMississippi3434.919.114.11.020.580.500.380.583.80.271.781.050.10.71.8
Dee BostMississippi St.1735.415.312.70.840.520.480.360.526.20.491.781.710.31.62.2
Danny NiemanCoast Carolina3229.85.54.90.750.480.440.330.462.90.601.770.950.00.51.3
Marques JohnsonGeorgia St3321.05.04.50.780.500.480.180.122.50.551.771.120.20.41.9
Jesse SandersLiberty2933.511.68.20.830.530.450.680.225.60.681.771.570.21.12.8
Vincent CouncilProvidence3336.313.812.30.770.470.420.390.365.80.471.771.510.51.72.4
Erik BuggsValparaiso3523.23.02.90.590.440.450.440.272.91.001.771.190.10.93.5
Randy DavisBall St3129.89.66.10.890.600.490.680.624.90.811.761.510.11.62.7
D.J. IrvingBoston U.3831.07.75.90.820.520.430.540.383.60.611.761.050.00.82.8
Mike MorrisonGeorge Mason3824.47.15.10.940.540.570.590.001.70.331.760.641.20.62.5
Zavion NeelyIllinois (Chi.)1631.58.28.90.740.420.370.220.282.30.261.760.680.00.92.6
Cory PfliegerRice3321.04.13.60.900.540.530.110.901.30.371.760.580.10.41.3
Mike WalkerSMU3328.86.44.90.970.560.520.340.721.50.321.760.490.10.72.1
Scootie RandallTemple2730.310.78.11.110.610.600.180.551.40.171.760.420.21.02.1
Ryan WhiteTexas St3229.712.57.60.940.590.480.860.454.70.621.761.440.11.52.6
Jahenns ManigatCreighton4120.65.53.91.000.610.580.350.701.70.441.750.730.10.81.6
Rod MelvinJackson St3024.24.63.50.700.490.390.670.383.30.941.751.240.00.92.4
Langston HallMercer3533.68.17.40.800.500.470.200.543.50.481.750.920.31.32.1
Jordon BronnerNew Hampshire2923.14.04.00.680.430.380.400.412.20.551.750.830.00.52.2
Marc SonnenNorthern Iowa3724.14.64.40.800.450.400.330.491.10.261.750.420.10.62.5
Tre'Von WillisUNLV3129.013.210.10.940.550.490.380.453.60.361.751.100.21.72.5
Kaylon WilliamsMilwaukee3532.58.16.60.720.500.470.490.435.40.821.751.470.10.81.8
Jason PancoeArmy West Point2522.05.04.90.740.480.450.180.612.60.541.741.010.20.71.7
Byron MulkeyBuffalo3635.513.210.40.900.540.490.360.404.40.431.741.060.02.52.2
Noah HartsockBYU3730.28.56.61.030.580.550.260.251.60.251.740.471.70.62.3
Vinnie McGheeCSUN3121.76.66.50.830.480.460.130.711.70.271.740.690.00.61.0
Kyrie IrvingDuke1127.517.59.51.170.700.620.680.384.30.451.741.330.51.52.1
Jordan HullsIndiana3231.211.08.01.050.630.590.220.522.90.371.740.800.20.91.9
Zac SwanseyTennessee Tech3632.99.88.90.730.500.470.220.346.30.711.741.640.01.81.7
Robert GoldsberryCanisius2623.86.43.70.930.640.550.760.643.20.861.731.100.11.42.6
Will CherryMontana2934.814.611.10.900.530.470.510.314.20.371.730.980.22.32.3
Jordan SwarbrickUtah Valley2931.610.97.60.980.580.500.510.443.00.401.730.770.40.91.9
Josh WallaceAuburn3128.85.95.60.640.430.360.490.123.80.681.721.070.11.62.4
Rupert RoseGrambling3326.96.76.00.730.440.380.550.182.80.461.720.800.01.42.5
Tyreek DurenLa Salle3633.99.67.00.850.550.480.530.224.50.651.721.030.31.81.9
Tyrone NashNotre Dame3528.99.55.90.950.560.490.960.012.70.451.720.730.60.32.3
Lazeric JonesUCLA3528.39.07.70.820.510.460.310.403.60.471.720.990.31.02.5
Gary CorreiaMassachusetts2627.54.03.70.630.450.400.460.683.20.881.710.900.10.81.6
Johnny MoranNorthern Iowa3732.09.58.40.950.530.520.150.601.80.211.710.410.01.01.4
E'Twaun MoorePurdue3533.917.914.60.970.540.510.300.353.10.211.710.700.51.22.1
James RahonSan Diego St3821.56.45.41.010.540.520.180.570.80.141.710.260.00.41.4
Drew LundbergNorth Dakota St2725.17.76.10.880.510.460.480.352.10.351.710.630.00.51.4
Jake ThomasSouth Dakota3133.513.110.40.960.540.480.380.762.50.241.710.560.30.92.3
Brock YoungEast Carolina2726.99.47.70.770.480.400.570.434.40.571.701.170.01.11.8
Josten CrowSam Houston St.2931.712.59.90.910.530.490.380.553.30.331.700.730.21.62.9
Allyn CooksSouth Alabama2630.69.07.60.870.520.490.290.443.00.401.700.690.21.22.3
Rihards KuksiksArizona St2727.310.48.41.040.580.560.150.781.80.221.690.450.30.82.3
Corey RajiBoston College3427.912.29.21.060.580.550.300.391.60.171.690.380.20.51.9
Phil GaryFIU2730.09.46.20.910.560.500.770.363.30.521.690.750.11.52.6
Tyshawn TaylorKansas3727.29.56.80.850.570.530.460.214.70.691.691.180.31.01.9
Ashton GibbsPittsburgh3132.816.811.71.140.640.610.250.572.80.241.690.570.00.41.3
Cameron WellsCitadel3336.117.814.20.920.530.470.380.174.40.311.690.840.41.52.0
Christian PolkUTEP3733.411.59.30.960.570.530.200.443.10.331.690.640.10.92.2
Sammy ZeglinskiVirginia2525.17.67.20.850.490.490.160.682.20.301.690.580.21.31.8
Cameron RundlesWofford3632.814.310.61.030.580.550.380.532.50.241.690.510.11.22.3
Brandon SmithCalifornia3329.46.45.00.750.510.470.520.293.90.781.680.840.00.82.1
Andrew LawrenceCharleston3723.95.94.80.970.580.580.140.781.70.361.680.480.11.12.2
Glen DeanEastern Wash.2433.113.510.30.910.550.500.410.494.10.401.680.800.00.82.5
Chandler ParsonsFlorida3634.111.39.00.910.550.550.300.363.80.421.680.710.40.91.9
Scott ChristophersonIowa St3235.813.711.51.000.560.550.120.552.50.211.680.450.00.70.9
Alex HarrisNortheastern3222.66.45.50.830.500.450.360.342.30.421.680.670.11.42.2
Anthony MarshallUNLV3526.59.27.10.880.530.480.490.262.80.401.680.680.41.32.5
J.P. KuhlmanDavidson3933.012.89.80.940.540.470.430.433.10.321.670.580.01.12.1
Frantz MassenatDrexel3228.75.34.30.720.480.440.610.263.20.741.670.690.30.72.7
Rob DelaneyLafayette2822.66.05.30.790.500.480.230.562.70.501.670.710.00.82.4
Patrick RembertUC Irvine3133.512.410.10.870.510.440.440.363.40.341.670.610.11.02.4
Reggie MooreWashington St2832.89.17.00.830.510.420.610.393.40.481.670.620.00.81.7
Pat EvelandPacific2924.06.26.10.810.450.420.290.561.20.201.670.300.20.42.0
Dorian GreenColorado St3229.77.06.10.790.490.440.350.583.00.491.660.560.10.72.3
Shabazz NapierConnecticut4323.98.06.80.820.510.460.350.533.10.461.660.760.11.61.8
Hernst LarocheNew Mexico St3434.611.79.40.840.530.480.390.314.50.481.660.730.11.72.6
Brendan McKillopDavidson3930.39.58.10.960.560.550.100.902.30.281.650.400.10.72.1
Darryl EvansFurman3130.98.45.90.880.570.530.560.513.50.591.650.590.21.22.1
Malcolm ArmsteadOregon3827.58.67.90.760.500.480.200.314.40.561.650.880.02.32.9
Dan GeriotRichmond3924.79.28.20.850.510.500.220.262.90.351.650.610.10.62.3
Kevin AndersonRichmond3936.217.013.60.970.540.510.320.353.30.241.650.480.11.41.5
Jordan TheodoreSeton Hall3130.211.09.00.840.520.480.340.294.40.491.650.790.11.32.8
Jio FontanUSC2431.510.58.70.820.500.460.440.273.90.451.650.670.00.73.4
Ceola ClarkWestern Illinois634.810.79.70.800.510.480.190.644.70.481.650.710.22.01.5
Kendall CutlerSouth Dakota3125.08.65.30.820.540.441.070.014.20.781.650.920.01.22.6
Steve LuptakAmerican3122.62.82.50.660.480.470.320.652.20.881.640.500.10.31.5
Kavon LaceyEvansville3124.85.24.00.790.520.460.570.072.60.671.640.540.00.62.1
Kellan CarterNicholls St2622.85.54.00.850.540.520.600.032.30.571.640.490.21.52.5
Oscar BellfieldUNLV3533.711.19.70.840.520.480.250.544.00.411.640.570.11.11.8
Dathan LylesCSUN3122.85.25.20.660.430.380.320.483.00.581.630.620.11.22.4
Cason BurkJackson St3225.33.12.60.690.450.450.670.321.80.701.630.320.11.33.1
Scott WoodN.C. State3131.39.77.21.120.620.590.170.771.40.201.630.210.50.92.3
Jarrett MannStanford3128.64.94.80.530.370.310.820.114.20.881.630.650.21.02.3
Ryan BroekhoffValparaiso3528.29.87.01.100.630.610.250.571.90.271.630.291.11.02.3
Maalik WaynsVillanova3330.113.810.70.870.520.440.490.334.50.421.630.670.01.22.4
JayDee LusterWyoming2728.96.24.60.740.490.410.790.413.40.731.630.520.00.92.6
Dale MossSouth Dakota St3225.37.35.20.970.570.560.480.191.80.341.630.320.70.62.2
D.J. RichardsonIllinois3426.88.47.20.950.540.530.130.581.90.261.620.280.20.71.9
Russell PowellJacksonville3229.47.57.80.690.410.360.350.213.00.391.620.430.01.11.9
Deonte BurtonNevada3129.713.79.60.950.560.490.590.403.50.371.620.500.31.32.9
Denzel BarnesStephen F. Austin1422.46.46.30.690.440.390.330.533.40.531.620.640.11.42.1
Lorenzo BrownN.C. State3128.89.38.20.790.490.450.340.223.70.461.610.510.41.32.2
Wil PetersTennessee St2935.910.88.10.870.560.490.420.444.40.541.610.460.20.82.8
B.J. HolmesTexas A&M3430.89.56.50.950.580.520.560.572.90.451.610.380.01.22.2
Brandon RozzellVCU3225.311.59.11.050.570.540.210.671.40.151.610.210.01.31.7
Bryquis PerineGreen Bay3430.411.09.60.850.490.440.330.332.80.291.610.360.01.11.6
Shawn VanzantButler3828.87.96.50.940.540.510.290.371.70.261.600.200.10.81.9
Nolan SmithDuke3734.020.615.40.960.570.510.400.295.10.331.600.540.11.21.9
Marcus WilliamsSam Houston St.1924.17.26.50.730.470.420.370.363.40.521.600.490.11.42.3
Keon LawrenceSeton Hall2424.04.54.50.640.430.370.360.302.90.641.600.440.30.61.5
Adam LeonardMissouri St3633.610.18.70.950.540.520.180.751.90.221.600.210.10.71.4
Khalif ToombsSouth Carolina St2928.76.66.90.690.440.420.210.453.20.471.600.410.01.02.7
John FreemanSouthern Illinois3523.15.54.50.830.510.480.430.242.10.461.600.310.61.12.0
Demetri GoodsonGonzaga3522.95.54.70.760.490.440.400.172.50.551.590.340.10.81.9
Jimmy ButlerMarquette3734.615.710.31.060.590.520.630.152.30.231.590.220.41.41.3
Gary WallaceRobert Morris3025.65.45.00.800.460.430.360.391.40.281.590.180.20.82.8
Austin KenonVMI2731.719.113.01.090.620.570.400.643.30.251.590.320.01.02.3
Gabe BlairWichita St3720.46.54.91.000.570.540.380.001.20.251.590.181.00.72.4
Jordan WeinerUC Santa Barbara3320.74.74.00.840.520.470.270.811.80.451.590.280.11.32.5
Sean McGonagillBrown3033.811.69.20.830.550.500.310.465.40.591.580.420.10.82.4
David HansonCal Poly3135.414.913.30.950.510.500.200.501.80.141.580.150.21.12.4
Rashad BishopCincinnati3526.68.47.10.940.530.500.220.451.70.241.580.170.61.01.4
Raymond TaylorFAU3031.911.910.70.840.500.470.260.573.40.311.580.280.01.52.4
Will SpradlingKansas St3421.56.24.60.960.580.520.390.701.80.391.580.220.00.81.9
Kyle KuricLouisville3428.110.97.71.220.670.660.130.621.20.161.580.110.20.91.8
Mike MarraLouisville3220.76.36.40.780.460.430.160.802.00.311.580.240.30.91.4
Dominique JohnsonNorth Texas3326.59.57.00.930.580.520.370.473.30.471.580.340.00.81.7
Chase TapleySan Diego St3526.18.06.90.940.550.530.120.482.00.301.580.200.21.31.3
Will WeathersTroy2637.612.311.10.720.470.420.360.266.60.591.580.500.11.82.8
Dante JacksonXavier3235.37.97.20.870.510.480.190.742.00.271.580.140.21.32.7
Tu HollowayXavier3238.419.712.41.000.600.500.680.445.40.441.580.390.11.41.9
Chretien LukusaBinghamton3226.66.26.40.700.420.390.300.382.30.351.570.180.00.72.1
Junard HartleyCampbell3233.910.28.50.760.490.440.460.214.80.571.570.300.21.42.6
Demontez StittClemson3234.214.511.00.940.540.500.450.363.30.301.570.240.41.42.5
Mike TalleyDuquesne3222.86.85.20.870.540.510.460.542.30.451.570.250.00.62.3
Michael PorriniKent St4232.310.38.60.780.490.460.470.264.10.481.570.280.41.82.9
Larry DavisLMU2522.68.28.10.830.460.430.240.411.40.181.570.130.10.81.4
Chris CrawfordMemphis3626.36.77.10.690.440.420.120.593.30.461.570.270.51.61.7
Aleek PaulineNorfolk St3236.59.06.60.730.510.460.670.245.50.831.570.330.11.52.7
William BufordOhio St3832.514.612.20.980.560.530.160.322.90.241.570.210.30.82.1
Deontay TwymanQuinnipiac3430.912.610.80.860.510.460.300.403.60.331.570.270.20.72.4
Marquis JonesRhode Island3534.711.18.90.860.530.490.390.403.80.421.570.260.31.52.3
Pierre MillerPresbyterian3236.39.57.40.910.580.580.210.643.60.491.570.220.00.51.4
Darryl RobertsAkron4027.88.56.41.040.600.560.230.561.70.261.560.110.00.71.2
C.J. ReedBethune Cookman3039.518.715.70.850.500.420.430.324.70.301.560.230.01.52.5
Devan BaileyCCSU3126.02.73.20.540.400.380.160.152.50.801.560.180.30.82.6
Alex RubinIllinois St3122.33.53.30.780.480.470.240.751.40.411.560.100.10.82.2
Stephen ThomasIUPUI3233.911.28.70.980.570.520.290.262.40.281.560.140.11.21.5
Dominique ShellmanJacksonville St.1627.54.14.40.500.380.330.440.244.41.001.560.270.10.71.8
Anthony IrelandLMU3131.610.710.10.830.480.460.200.352.90.291.560.180.21.02.1
Julian NorfleetMt. St. Marys3232.59.39.20.820.470.450.150.652.30.261.560.140.30.91.6
Ben FinneyOld Dominion3932.29.38.30.780.460.420.470.482.80.341.560.180.51.42.0
R.L. HortonSouthern Miss3031.412.610.10.960.530.480.380.271.90.191.560.100.01.02.0
Ogo AdegboyeSt. Bonaventure3339.011.89.00.880.540.510.450.584.10.451.560.190.20.82.5
Reggie MiddletonWinthrop3026.710.78.40.860.520.490.460.333.40.411.560.250.21.62.6
Daylon GuyLittle Rock3721.77.76.50.890.520.470.310.511.80.281.550.110.11.11.5
Caleb BrownAustin Peay3331.98.66.40.770.530.450.570.294.80.741.550.250.11.72.0
Randal HoltKent St4228.810.29.30.920.520.500.140.612.00.211.550.090.10.91.6
Jeremiah SamarrippasSMU3431.07.76.20.840.560.530.250.473.50.561.550.150.01.31.9
Devin GibsonUTSA3536.318.011.50.930.570.470.790.245.30.461.550.190.22.72.8
Howard LittleValparaiso3529.09.66.91.060.610.610.290.291.90.271.550.090.11.32.4
Tucker HalpernBrown3029.513.111.50.950.540.520.140.492.50.211.540.090.41.21.8
Ayron HardyJacksonville3233.912.19.01.000.590.540.320.212.70.301.540.070.91.92.5
Shawn StocktonMontana3021.53.13.10.710.450.420.260.521.40.471.540.060.00.41.9
Tyvon WilliamsSouth Carolina St2923.57.26.00.800.530.510.250.523.40.571.540.150.01.01.6
Jordan CallahanTulane3034.313.411.30.870.530.490.290.474.10.361.540.110.11.42.7
Andre JonesWinthrop3029.29.98.70.890.500.470.290.332.00.231.540.070.41.02.3
La'Shard AndersonBoise St3933.015.311.70.880.540.470.460.264.80.411.530.110.42.23.2
Adam SollazzoETSU3628.59.35.80.870.570.510.870.043.90.671.530.070.31.32.0
Iman ShumpertGeorgia Tech3232.117.213.80.920.520.460.410.353.50.251.530.090.22.82.8
Carleton ScottNotre Dame3131.411.18.51.020.580.540.240.502.10.251.530.061.90.82.4
Owen WignotSiena2927.56.95.80.930.550.520.180.531.80.311.530.040.80.92.6
Gary RedusSouth Alabama2629.78.57.50.840.490.430.340.402.20.301.530.040.81.02.5
Maurice JonesUSC3434.59.98.90.790.480.440.350.393.20.361.530.050.02.01.8
Griffan CallahanSouth Dakota St3226.38.55.91.170.640.600.280.700.90.151.530.020.21.02.9
A.J. RompzaUCF3024.86.65.40.790.520.470.410.473.00.571.520.010.01.01.7
James FieldsGeorgia St3327.45.64.60.700.470.410.620.073.10.681.520.040.11.02.9
Kevin WhiteUMES3130.59.59.10.680.450.380.380.095.20.571.520.060.11.02.5
Isacc MilesMurray St3329.711.08.00.900.570.530.420.463.90.481.520.050.21.12.5
Dexter StricklandNorth Carolina3727.07.55.60.880.530.480.590.162.20.401.520.010.01.21.9
Nathan ScheerMissouri St3620.44.13.00.980.600.550.290.701.10.381.520.010.10.31.9
Melvin GoinsTennessee3527.37.86.60.810.490.430.420.372.70.411.520.000.11.81.8
Lamar KearseNJIT2524.19.27.40.940.540.500.280.452.00.271.520.000.00.51.2
Martiz WashingtonLongwood2827.79.89.30.900.500.500.110.761.70.181.520.000.01.02.1
Deremy GeigerIdaho3327.58.67.70.810.480.420.330.662.60.341.51-0.030.10.81.7
Humpty HitchensJames Madison3430.78.97.80.920.530.520.160.602.00.261.51-0.010.11.02.4
Josh SlaterLipscomb2931.516.511.80.890.540.470.640.334.70.401.51-0.060.23.12.9
Gilbert BrownPittsburgh3428.011.38.10.980.580.540.390.382.70.331.51-0.030.30.42.1
Matt KenneyValparaiso3223.36.05.00.780.480.420.510.312.30.461.51-0.020.21.11.9
Damian SaundersDuquesne3233.712.49.70.930.530.530.440.242.50.261.50-0.052.72.32.3
Ned CoxEvansville3121.97.26.40.880.500.470.280.401.50.241.50-0.050.10.51.8
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -