DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins: 
Stage:  Conference:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Justin JoynerUC Santa Barbara3127.13.93.00.790.600.610.160.673.81.272.253.040.11.92.3
Jordan WeinerUC Santa Barbara3320.74.74.00.840.520.470.270.811.80.451.590.280.11.32.5
Kareem NitotoUC Riverside2930.89.67.50.830.530.470.450.463.60.471.45-0.340.20.72.0
Javon BorumUC Riverside3034.413.411.60.880.510.470.270.542.80.241.33-0.730.11.02.5
Kevin BradshawUC Riverside3025.27.36.20.790.480.450.470.010.50.090.33-5.080.40.63.3
Phil MartinUC Riverside2932.214.311.40.940.560.520.250.221.30.110.52-5.130.30.62.7
B.J. ShearryUC Riverside3022.85.65.30.730.440.400.460.010.80.140.61-3.331.60.82.7
Eric WiseUC Irvine2029.516.312.30.910.530.460.530.091.60.130.62-5.010.10.93.4
Patrick RembertUC Irvine3133.512.410.10.870.510.440.440.363.40.341.670.610.11.02.4
Pavol LosonskyUC Irvine2620.26.96.30.860.510.490.180.290.60.100.50-4.080.10.23.2
Mike WilderUC Irvine3129.59.56.61.010.580.520.510.681.60.251.34-0.470.30.73.4
Daman StarringUC Irvine3125.67.05.90.820.510.480.340.421.60.271.00-2.140.20.92.4
Darren MooreUC Irvine3130.717.210.51.050.620.570.680.351.70.160.67-4.580.11.83.2
Mark PayneUC Davis2734.415.79.81.070.620.540.630.223.70.371.831.220.31.11.5
Todd LowenthalUC Davis2232.02.42.60.500.390.330.340.074.01.502.352.900.01.42.4
Joe HardenUC Davis2829.915.311.60.920.540.470.460.111.60.140.65-4.850.21.43.0
Ryan SypkensUC Davis3024.39.57.70.940.580.570.120.662.10.271.09-2.250.20.62.4
Eddie MillerUC Davis3028.312.69.60.940.570.550.340.381.40.150.63-4.670.11.12.8
Cameron MooreUAB2833.814.011.60.950.530.510.270.220.90.080.62-2.631.50.71.6
Ovie SokoUAB3027.79.16.80.890.540.510.540.070.70.100.38-4.780.90.53.2
Dexter FieldsUAB3122.57.16.01.010.560.560.090.830.60.110.91-1.260.10.71.5
Aaron JohnsonUAB3136.311.88.80.810.540.460.550.337.70.882.174.240.01.52.5
Jamarr SandersUAB3134.817.814.90.930.550.520.180.511.90.130.64-4.880.30.91.9
Justin HurttTulsa3333.720.415.50.980.560.510.350.482.50.160.88-3.470.20.51.6
Steven IdletTulsa3226.311.97.71.000.590.530.660.001.00.130.59-4.060.91.03.1
Jordan ClarksonTulsa2724.911.58.30.860.550.480.540.291.90.230.67-6.500.10.72.3
Scottie HaralsonTulsa3331.011.19.21.000.560.540.150.761.70.181.33-0.490.40.41.4
Joe RichardTulsa3324.23.62.20.850.550.530.970.000.50.210.47-2.770.60.53.0
Bryson PopeTulsa3321.86.24.50.780.530.500.640.302.30.511.09-2.760.20.61.8
Ben CherryTulane824.64.94.40.700.490.430.290.631.40.310.69-4.440.10.61.6
Kendall TimmonsTulane3036.117.713.50.880.520.480.530.143.40.251.07-2.520.61.82.7
David BookerTulane2923.87.85.60.980.570.540.480.090.40.070.36-3.630.20.33.2
Aaron HolmesTulane1921.79.25.31.130.670.630.640.271.40.261.08-1.660.10.51.7
Johnny MayhaneTulane3021.06.55.80.900.530.500.160.660.90.160.90-1.990.10.41.4
Jordan CallahanTulane3034.313.411.30.870.530.490.290.474.10.361.540.110.11.42.7
Kris RichardTulane3035.710.99.80.880.500.470.230.582.20.221.48-0.100.71.92.6
Braxton DupreeTowson2930.912.09.10.890.530.480.520.000.40.040.17-6.331.30.53.2
Isaiah PhilmoreTowson3035.715.311.50.990.570.520.380.151.00.090.50-3.750.60.92.6
RaShawn PolkTowson2929.411.610.50.880.500.470.210.471.10.100.65-3.230.31.02.2
Josh BrownTowson3028.310.68.50.990.570.540.210.431.70.201.28-0.750.10.91.9
Fredrick ConnerTowson3024.05.53.40.930.580.490.880.432.40.702.091.780.00.82.2
Troy FranklinTowson835.012.611.90.730.460.410.340.584.60.391.28-1.640.11.92.8
Brian MorrisTowson3028.96.65.40.810.510.450.400.573.10.581.881.390.20.62.0
Reese HollidayToledo2532.810.48.20.800.490.430.650.141.80.220.80-3.210.10.91.8
J.T. ThomasToledo2124.53.83.60.570.420.360.560.431.40.390.66-4.830.00.81.8
Delino DearToledo3526.17.97.00.770.460.440.460.000.40.060.25-5.370.70.32.4
Hayden HumesToledo3526.35.34.00.820.500.420.690.160.80.200.68-2.450.30.42.5
Malcolm GriffinToledo3427.713.811.60.820.540.530.210.283.90.340.97-5.260.11.42.7
Anthony WrightToledo3323.77.06.30.820.510.480.180.711.70.260.98-2.520.10.61.9
Jay ShunnarToledo3523.45.44.40.780.490.410.540.541.10.250.81-2.670.00.71.9
Robert LewandowskiTexas Tech3123.58.56.61.020.580.550.250.000.90.130.87-1.810.90.32.6
Mike SingletaryTexas Tech3129.312.79.20.860.530.450.640.132.40.260.82-4.490.40.82.6
David TairuTexas Tech3125.910.47.91.000.550.510.390.361.00.121.00-1.270.20.72.1
Brad ReeseTexas Tech3228.811.59.90.860.500.450.340.271.60.160.81-3.181.01.42.7
D'walyn RobertsTexas Tech2624.76.55.00.990.580.580.290.000.80.170.88-1.631.10.72.8
John RobersonTexas Tech3035.314.111.00.880.560.500.330.584.40.401.34-1.060.21.12.9
Cameron JohnsonTexas State2824.612.59.50.880.520.480.570.000.60.070.28-7.560.60.83.6
Eddie RiosTexas State3023.78.98.50.830.480.460.170.561.90.221.33-0.710.00.91.8
Ryan WhiteTexas State3229.712.57.60.940.590.480.860.454.70.621.761.440.11.52.6
John BowmanTexas State3222.35.54.80.760.490.470.350.251.70.361.04-2.350.10.61.8
Travis JonesTexas State3223.57.36.31.010.550.540.120.690.60.090.95-0.950.10.72.6
Tony BishopTexas State3225.513.08.41.060.610.580.600.001.00.120.61-3.741.11.32.9
Aaron ClaybornTexas Southern725.97.37.00.760.440.410.370.020.40.060.30-4.430.30.93.4
Harrison SmithTexas Southern2727.311.39.10.890.500.460.510.480.90.090.64-2.830.21.32.4
Travele JonesTexas Southern2734.715.89.60.910.570.500.940.291.70.180.49-6.840.41.72.8
Daniel KingTexas Southern3425.04.93.30.910.590.580.580.010.90.270.76-2.420.50.63.4
Lawrence Johnson-DannerTexas Southern3433.413.010.10.960.570.540.250.561.00.100.47-4.570.11.31.7
Kevin GallowayTexas Southern3437.310.99.00.660.480.440.580.326.20.691.24-2.451.01.72.0
Gary JohnsonTexas3830.211.58.80.910.520.470.540.011.30.150.82-2.410.30.42.6
Jordan HamiltonTexas3832.418.615.40.970.550.520.220.422.10.140.99-2.310.70.91.8
Tristan ThompsonTexas3830.812.88.60.930.530.540.840.001.20.140.68-3.212.40.92.8
Cory JosephTexas3832.510.48.90.910.530.510.220.393.10.351.891.230.31.11.8
J'Covan BrownTexas3821.210.67.70.950.560.480.470.412.10.271.16-1.920.20.82.0
Zach BaileyTennessee Tech3625.68.36.60.890.530.460.420.421.60.241.10-1.560.10.92.3
Terrell BarnesTennessee Tech3521.33.93.50.690.410.420.770.000.70.210.84-1.850.30.42.8
Alfred JonesTennessee Tech3623.18.05.61.110.630.640.300.020.60.110.68-2.060.40.72.3
Zac SwanseyTennessee Tech3632.99.88.90.730.500.470.220.346.30.711.741.640.01.81.7
Jud DillardTennessee Tech3225.010.27.90.880.510.450.550.051.00.120.61-3.820.21.11.6
Kevin MurphyTennessee Tech3630.317.312.80.930.570.520.410.231.80.140.53-7.210.21.02.3
Kenny MooreTennessee State2929.014.19.80.930.570.510.550.311.80.180.61-6.030.31.53.1
Michael GreenTennessee State2923.14.03.20.860.520.500.370.000.50.160.65-1.961.80.42.2
Robert CovingtonTennessee State2931.113.19.71.000.600.580.250.301.10.110.49-4.870.91.53.6
Jacquan NoblesTennessee State2823.17.36.20.870.560.540.120.700.80.120.41-5.730.10.61.8
Wil PetersTennessee State2935.910.88.10.870.560.490.420.444.40.541.610.460.20.82.8
Patrick MillerTennessee State2935.011.39.50.780.480.430.500.302.80.291.03-2.520.01.42.4
Tobias HarrisTennessee3629.315.612.00.960.540.490.420.191.30.110.69-3.470.80.72.1
Brian WilliamsTennessee3423.06.95.60.850.510.510.440.011.50.261.04-1.920.70.63.1
Melvin GoinsTennessee3527.37.86.60.810.490.430.420.372.70.411.520.000.11.81.8
Scotty HopsonTennessee3329.216.712.90.930.550.510.360.331.30.100.46-6.700.20.81.9
Cameron TatumTennessee3625.48.87.80.800.470.430.400.462.40.301.35-0.750.40.91.9
Lavoy AllenTemple3333.911.69.70.910.520.490.310.052.30.231.39-0.401.80.72.3
Juan FernandezTemple3031.811.210.70.800.470.430.220.473.90.361.831.390.10.82.6
Scootie RandallTemple2730.310.78.11.110.610.600.180.551.40.171.760.420.21.02.1
Ramone MooreTemple3433.915.211.70.940.550.500.380.273.10.261.28-1.100.21.21.9
Khalif WyattTemple3420.710.16.91.060.610.570.430.491.70.241.30-0.910.21.31.5
Rahlir JeffersonTemple3426.45.64.00.860.540.520.650.011.60.411.24-0.900.91.02.6
Ronnie MossTCU2031.715.713.10.840.520.480.310.403.60.280.99-4.030.10.92.2
Sammy YeagerTCU1623.09.38.60.890.500.480.170.441.60.181.32-0.680.41.02.3
Nikola CerinaTCU3420.45.44.70.790.490.480.330.030.50.110.37-5.000.30.93.0
J.R. CadotTCU3325.58.35.21.120.640.660.490.071.10.211.16-0.900.51.02.9
Greg HillTCU3020.97.76.00.960.550.490.360.681.10.181.10-1.310.10.71.7
Garlon GreenTCU3429.611.28.41.020.600.580.240.371.00.120.62-3.240.40.62.9
Hank ThornsTCU3333.910.811.10.740.450.420.190.367.00.632.695.940.11.12.2
Brandon TricheSyracuse3628.811.08.80.900.550.500.300.482.90.331.37-0.710.10.82.0
Kris JosephSyracuse3532.514.510.20.970.570.530.520.362.10.210.96-2.500.61.51.9
Rick JacksonSyracuse3635.613.09.40.990.580.590.410.002.20.231.07-1.682.41.32.0
Scoop JardineSyracuse3632.212.410.60.830.510.490.300.425.80.552.022.990.21.61.8
Leonard HayesStony Brook2821.88.16.21.120.620.610.110.580.50.080.74-1.600.30.41.6
Dallis JoynerStony Brook3225.55.85.20.690.420.400.750.001.00.200.72-2.970.70.41.9
Marcus RouseStony Brook3021.76.56.40.840.480.460.120.511.00.151.00-1.520.10.81.8
Danny CarterStony Brook3425.05.64.80.840.510.490.290.460.60.130.53-3.080.30.51.9
Bryan DougherStony Brook3432.611.911.40.810.480.440.190.672.10.180.95-2.540.11.12.0
Corey WaldenStetson2532.611.78.80.870.570.520.370.473.20.360.99-3.420.22.43.2
Ridge GrahamStetson3130.612.311.20.730.450.460.470.081.20.100.36-7.930.31.13.5
Luis JacoboStetson3128.89.47.90.910.540.510.230.350.90.110.60-3.190.50.72.7
Joel NaburgsStetson3127.77.86.40.860.520.460.380.631.50.241.00-1.860.10.81.0
Denzel BarnesStephen F. Austin1422.46.46.30.690.440.390.330.533.40.531.620.640.11.42.1
Eddie WilliamsStephen F. Austin2634.37.98.30.700.420.400.250.313.60.441.841.240.11.22.4
Jereal ScottStephen F. Austin2625.613.28.61.050.630.610.470.000.90.100.43-5.690.20.52.8
Jordan GlynnStephen F. Austin2632.611.07.31.010.600.530.510.011.30.170.75-2.620.21.32.3
Antonio BosticStephen F. Austin2624.47.27.20.780.470.450.110.281.70.231.00-2.310.10.62.1
Darius GardnerStephen F. Austin2621.64.43.30.680.510.410.600.392.40.721.11-2.750.10.71.9
Dwight PowellStanford3124.48.16.00.900.540.490.540.131.00.160.68-3.200.90.83.0
Jeremy GreenStanford3132.616.713.20.990.570.530.260.501.00.070.45-4.570.10.52.4
Anthony BrownStanford3023.98.77.20.950.540.510.250.550.80.110.72-2.340.20.51.3
Josh OwensStanford3127.611.68.30.980.590.580.390.001.20.140.59-4.360.90.82.7
Jarrett MannStanford3128.64.94.80.530.370.310.820.114.20.881.630.650.21.02.3
Wesley JenkinsSt. Peter's2832.912.410.20.910.530.480.340.591.60.150.81-2.710.51.21.8
Darius ConleySt. Peter's3620.76.25.00.830.490.450.560.010.60.110.45-4.130.70.83.0
Nick LeonSt. Peter's3532.910.79.20.820.510.460.280.533.20.351.26-1.340.01.02.0
Steven SamuelsSt. Peter's3624.77.36.20.800.520.520.240.501.40.220.65-4.800.31.02.5
Ryan BaconSt. Peter's3328.510.17.50.910.550.520.480.000.90.120.47-4.702.11.22.8
Jeron BelinSt. Peter's3626.711.410.30.750.450.410.500.280.90.090.36-6.950.60.92.5
Justin BurrellSt. John's3320.96.34.50.860.540.500.640.010.80.170.54-4.480.50.62.7
D.J. KennedySt. John's3228.710.47.10.960.570.500.590.242.00.291.18-1.320.51.82.1
Dwight HardySt. John's3334.218.313.11.020.580.520.420.401.90.140.85-2.840.11.31.8
Paris HorneSt. John's3328.07.96.20.910.540.520.410.341.60.271.17-1.120.21.02.7
Justin BrownleeSt. John's3330.212.39.90.920.540.520.280.161.90.200.96-2.480.81.12.3
Chris JohnsonSt. Francis (PA)3029.68.35.90.800.570.530.460.284.40.741.42-0.660.11.52.7
Anthony ErvinSt. Francis (PA)2925.37.27.40.770.450.410.200.401.70.231.35-0.550.11.02.0
Will FelderSt. Francis (PA)3026.811.19.40.860.530.500.250.351.30.140.54-5.711.30.62.3
Umar ShannonSt. Francis (PA)3032.015.811.90.970.560.510.400.502.00.170.89-2.820.00.51.9
Ricky CadellSt. Francis (NY)3131.616.213.40.890.520.460.360.501.80.140.71-4.290.01.12.3
Stefan PerunicicSt. Francis (NY)3127.18.57.70.890.500.480.190.770.80.100.73-2.040.40.62.7
Akeem BennettSt. Francis (NY)3032.813.611.30.790.500.450.450.392.80.250.79-5.270.62.63.4
Akeem JohnsonSt. Francis (NY)2922.98.76.10.980.540.510.700.000.10.020.19-2.760.50.52.0
Dre CallowaySt. Francis (NY)2926.56.56.30.660.410.390.550.143.60.571.871.690.01.03.2
Ogo AdegboyeSt. Bonaventure3339.011.89.00.880.540.510.450.584.10.451.560.190.20.82.5
Demitrius CongerSt. Bonaventure3335.410.37.20.910.590.570.440.422.00.280.76-3.750.50.62.3
Da'Quan CookSt. Bonaventure3325.96.84.30.910.570.510.860.001.10.250.70-3.150.20.62.7
Andrew NicholsonSt. Bonaventure3333.520.713.31.030.610.580.560.051.00.080.32-7.461.40.62.9
Michael DavenportSt. Bonaventure3331.511.19.90.830.510.470.230.352.40.241.01-2.450.41.13.1
Jackson StevenettSouthern Utah2225.210.17.01.020.600.560.460.021.30.180.90-2.260.60.32.9
Ray JonesSouthern Utah2931.88.96.00.790.560.490.690.093.90.651.21-2.030.31.22.2
Kyle DavisSouthern Utah2920.29.25.81.000.620.600.600.071.20.210.66-5.101.00.51.7
Matt MasseySouthern Utah2923.89.46.40.980.610.570.460.081.20.180.64-4.440.30.53.0
Ryan BrimleySouthern Utah2923.99.78.20.920.510.450.330.571.10.130.94-1.810.10.62.0
Angelo JohnsonSouthern Miss3032.08.05.60.980.580.530.480.454.10.743.104.360.21.02.3
Gary FlowersSouthern Miss2931.718.914.60.990.570.540.290.280.80.050.32-6.191.41.02.7
R.L. HortonSouthern Miss3031.412.610.10.960.530.480.380.271.90.191.560.100.01.02.0
D.J. NewbillSouthern Miss3031.19.25.80.960.600.560.700.071.80.310.95-2.290.10.72.9
Mamadou SeckSouthern Illinois3528.710.78.20.920.540.500.440.001.60.190.89-2.560.31.02.9
John FreemanSouthern Illinois3523.15.54.50.830.510.480.430.242.10.461.600.310.61.12.0
Kendal Brown-SurlesSouthern Illinois3523.67.25.40.880.590.560.260.522.30.431.07-2.730.10.62.2
Carlton FaySouthern Illinois3528.712.610.10.920.530.460.380.330.70.070.40-4.760.30.42.5
Gene TeagueSouthern Illinois2121.59.25.50.920.620.620.750.000.70.120.26-9.900.50.32.4
Ron AndersonSouth Florida3322.57.05.00.880.540.500.590.011.20.250.82-3.080.80.52.8
Jawanza PolandSouth Florida3327.09.19.00.740.440.400.300.371.90.210.91-3.040.51.13.2
Hugh RobertsonSouth Florida3330.18.37.30.840.500.460.300.361.80.241.16-1.180.31.02.3
Gus GilchristSouth Florida3028.413.410.70.860.510.460.470.090.80.080.34-6.760.70.52.7
Jarrid FamousSouth Florida3120.88.76.30.950.560.500.510.010.40.070.31-5.180.50.31.9
Anthony CraterSouth Florida3033.63.93.60.600.480.460.280.604.61.271.801.430.00.81.9
Charlie WestbrookSouth Dakota2829.216.313.60.900.520.490.330.191.10.080.44-5.890.61.12.5
Kendall CutlerSouth Dakota3125.08.65.30.820.540.441.070.014.20.781.650.920.01.22.6
Trevor GruisSouth Dakota3125.89.06.30.950.570.560.550.001.10.170.71-3.190.80.43.5
Jake ThomasSouth Dakota3133.513.110.40.960.540.480.380.762.50.241.710.560.30.92.3
Ricardo AndreottiSouth Dakota3120.14.94.40.800.510.510.210.040.70.160.52-4.401.10.63.1
Louie KrogmanSouth Dakota3132.214.812.51.020.550.530.170.532.10.172.001.030.00.71.5
Sam MuldrowSouth Carolina3028.911.410.40.860.490.450.260.250.40.040.24-4.733.40.62.6
Lakeem JacksonSouth Carolina2628.17.87.00.790.480.490.340.052.50.361.43-0.330.20.91.5
Bruce EllingtonSouth Carolina3030.912.814.10.700.420.400.170.473.20.231.11-2.480.01.02.5
Ramon GallowaySouth Carolina3024.510.710.40.780.460.430.250.421.70.160.81-3.950.11.12.4
Malik CookeSouth Carolina3025.89.47.40.910.540.480.400.210.70.100.44-4.420.51.52.9
Augustine RubitSouth Alabama2630.612.98.70.970.590.550.560.000.90.100.38-5.631.00.63.0
Gary RedusSouth Alabama2629.78.57.50.840.490.430.340.402.20.301.530.040.81.02.5
Allyn CooksSouth Alabama2630.69.07.60.870.520.490.290.443.00.401.700.690.21.22.3
Tim WilliamsSouth Alabama2530.413.011.10.860.500.460.370.291.40.130.66-3.940.40.92.6
Martino BrockSouth Alabama2531.914.011.40.810.500.470.520.362.50.220.79-4.650.41.61.7
O.D. AnosikeSiena3228.58.87.50.820.480.490.450.000.50.070.31-4.540.60.83.1
Ryan RossiterSiena3237.418.313.90.940.540.470.470.041.50.110.65-3.561.30.92.6
Clarence JacksonSiena2233.114.713.00.860.510.490.220.501.70.130.61-5.020.11.22.0
Kyle DowneySiena2424.26.87.00.760.470.460.100.381.10.160.69-3.650.20.81.9
Owen WignotSiena2927.56.95.80.930.550.520.180.531.80.311.530.040.80.92.6
Rakeem BrookinsSiena2931.39.39.40.710.460.430.180.354.30.461.48-0.200.31.62.2
Jeff RobinsonSeton Hall3131.712.110.40.940.530.510.180.350.70.070.46-3.410.50.82.7
Herb PopeSeton Hall3027.19.89.00.770.460.430.430.111.50.170.79-3.351.30.83.5
Jeremy HazellSeton Hall1835.319.815.31.000.550.510.380.511.60.110.91-2.030.12.41.1
Jordan TheodoreSeton Hall3130.211.09.00.840.520.480.340.294.40.491.650.790.11.32.8
Fuquan EdwinSeton Hall3124.77.97.30.880.490.460.240.330.90.121.04-1.110.41.22.8
Keon LawrenceSeton Hall2424.04.54.50.640.430.370.360.302.90.641.600.440.30.61.5
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.