DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins: 
Stage:  Conference:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Mario BlessingUSC Upstate3223.14.74.50.720.480.470.170.571.80.411.13-1.770.10.52.3
Ty GreeneUSC Upstate3231.011.38.30.940.550.490.500.492.40.291.25-1.090.11.51.5
Aaron FullerUSC1829.210.67.40.960.550.510.630.000.40.050.28-3.870.40.92.6
Garrett JacksonUSC3222.26.96.80.800.460.440.200.290.50.080.46-3.630.60.72.1
Maurice JonesUSC3238.213.013.30.750.430.400.280.403.50.261.48-0.140.01.81.6
Alexis MooreUSC3224.84.35.30.620.380.360.140.541.50.291.23-0.960.10.62.0
DeWayne DedmonUSC2023.37.65.90.910.550.550.350.010.30.050.21-5.381.00.73.2
Byron WesleyUSC3234.69.69.90.720.430.410.280.031.80.180.86-2.530.30.81.5
Greg AllenUSC2621.24.75.10.780.440.430.100.751.00.201.37-0.330.00.41.2
Brice MassambaUNLV3220.56.23.80.990.620.630.660.010.90.240.75-3.080.40.32.9
Oscar BellfieldUNLV3332.29.88.70.850.530.510.130.585.40.612.363.940.31.01.6
Justin HawkinsUNLV3324.56.96.00.920.500.470.350.591.60.262.741.900.31.41.6
Anthony MarshallUNLV3332.312.49.40.840.530.470.520.244.40.471.45-0.440.71.52.4
Chace StanbackUNLV3327.812.49.61.070.600.580.180.541.20.131.05-1.300.41.01.8
Mike MoserUNLV3331.414.211.80.890.540.510.230.332.30.200.78-4.531.11.92.7
Trevis SimpsonUNC Greensboro2927.818.216.10.880.490.450.320.400.70.040.33-6.100.20.73.1
David WilliamsUNC Greensboro3124.35.53.80.740.530.550.820.051.30.350.59-5.570.51.63.3
Korey VanDussenUNC Greensboro3124.76.65.90.740.490.460.290.361.80.310.84-3.960.01.32.1
Drew ParkerUNC Greensboro3123.85.04.00.830.570.560.180.672.60.661.610.420.10.71.6
Derrell ArmstrongUNC Greensboro3123.712.711.00.820.500.440.330.262.30.210.80-5.690.31.52.5
Quinard JacksonUNC Asheville3120.55.44.20.930.540.550.440.160.80.191.00-1.290.30.52.5
Jaron LaneUNC Asheville2426.111.86.91.140.670.620.590.261.10.160.75-2.900.40.72.0
Jeremy AtkinsonUNC Asheville3130.812.27.61.070.620.570.600.182.10.281.38-0.460.21.12.1
Matt DickeyUNC Asheville3134.616.110.31.020.600.510.630.503.40.331.36-0.750.01.52.3
J.P. PrimmUNC Asheville3133.015.610.81.010.600.540.440.563.80.361.590.350.11.82.6
Chris StephensonUNC Asheville3029.812.810.40.850.540.500.320.192.70.260.89-4.240.71.33.1
Kirk KorverUMKC3025.87.85.90.990.570.540.330.540.80.130.72-2.170.30.52.7
Reggie ChamberlainUMKC3032.917.212.41.110.620.580.250.542.50.201.530.050.10.92.5
Trinity HallUMKC2528.09.88.20.830.510.490.370.320.70.080.30-6.550.70.72.7
Thomas StatonUMKC3027.68.07.10.820.500.480.250.312.10.301.23-1.180.61.72.5
Estan TylerUMKC2725.75.35.10.670.450.400.290.443.10.601.51-0.030.00.41.8
Ryan CookUMBC2529.812.511.90.810.460.400.280.311.60.130.83-2.900.40.92.9
Joey GetzUMBC1823.25.04.70.670.450.390.350.192.10.441.03-2.770.01.21.4
Jake WascoUMBC3021.04.33.70.850.500.490.350.010.70.190.88-1.610.20.22.7
Chase PlummerUMBC2928.315.412.90.780.490.440.480.141.40.110.35-10.670.31.42.9
Brian NellerUMBC3030.711.411.00.910.490.480.100.801.10.101.07-0.970.10.81.2
Chris De La RosaUMBC133.017.011.00.880.560.500.820.3610.00.912.507.880.01.03.0
Jarrel LaneUMBC1727.12.84.30.420.300.290.180.222.90.681.39-0.650.00.82.1
Travis WearUCLA2926.311.58.71.050.580.540.310.030.40.040.39-2.721.20.72.4
Jerime AndersonUCLA3133.18.47.30.830.510.500.280.304.30.582.322.940.31.81.6
Reeves NelsonUCLA521.06.66.60.840.470.470.150.211.20.181.50-0.040.60.41.4
Tyler LambUCLA3231.38.97.80.810.510.490.250.462.80.361.25-1.290.51.82.4
David WearUCLA3228.410.28.20.970.550.510.270.110.80.090.63-2.440.20.72.4
Lazeric JonesUCLA3233.513.410.80.890.540.500.330.344.00.371.550.200.21.92.1
Orlando JohnsonUC Santa Barbara2934.519.914.71.000.570.530.410.372.90.201.20-1.490.71.01.8
Jamie SernaUC Santa Barbara2824.39.05.81.060.630.600.520.010.90.150.66-3.170.90.62.9
James NunnallyUC Santa Barbara2933.815.812.40.970.570.530.250.412.90.231.24-1.280.30.72.0
Kyle BoswellUC Santa Barbara2921.87.25.01.120.640.620.280.801.80.352.321.840.00.61.7
Robert SmithUC Riverside2229.19.28.00.770.490.450.360.453.40.421.25-1.590.00.72.6
Kareem NitotoUC Riverside2932.38.27.90.730.450.410.310.382.30.291.10-1.790.20.41.4
Kevin BradshawUC Riverside2622.85.84.70.760.500.470.460.000.50.100.25-6.750.90.63.3
B.J. ShearryUC Riverside2724.24.85.10.690.410.400.280.010.60.110.50-3.071.91.33.0
Phil MartinUC Riverside2835.717.014.80.880.510.460.290.251.00.070.39-5.260.50.51.9
Adam FolkerUC Irvine2922.68.56.30.880.520.570.590.000.60.090.39-5.000.30.42.9
Mike WilderUC Irvine2930.311.78.31.020.600.570.350.772.40.291.35-0.620.10.72.7
Will DavisUC Irvine2821.57.56.30.840.530.510.280.000.40.060.19-7.711.80.31.6
Chris McNealyUC Irvine2929.410.29.00.870.510.480.230.383.10.341.760.980.50.81.9
Derick FlowersUC Irvine2926.57.96.30.780.520.450.430.443.10.501.21-1.940.00.63.0
Daman StarringUC Irvine2931.910.99.90.780.490.460.250.393.30.331.14-2.200.21.11.9
Harrison DupontUC Davis2426.08.78.30.670.420.370.540.051.80.210.67-5.650.30.32.2
Tyler LesUC Davis3027.49.77.61.050.610.600.100.861.00.140.82-2.130.00.51.3
Ryan HowleyUC Davis1727.47.05.21.080.630.650.120.521.30.251.38-0.320.10.51.3
Ryan SypkensUC Davis335.016.715.00.930.540.540.040.693.00.201.13-1.960.01.32.3
Josh RitchartUC Davis2928.011.38.90.980.570.550.250.681.00.110.61-3.390.80.72.5
Eddie MillerUC Davis2427.510.710.50.780.450.410.270.311.70.160.93-2.570.20.72.3
Paolo MancasolaUC Davis2920.32.92.30.730.520.460.440.262.20.931.801.120.00.32.0
Tyrell CorbinUC Davis2923.36.05.40.590.440.350.540.223.10.570.93-5.510.01.21.1
Cameron MooreUAB3135.816.113.00.910.520.490.420.061.30.100.61-3.442.40.62.0
Jordan SwingUAB2831.211.28.90.890.540.490.340.501.80.200.82-3.240.20.52.1
Preston PurifoyUAB3125.88.66.51.060.590.560.240.720.90.141.12-0.860.10.42.5
Robert WilliamsUAB3123.13.72.70.890.560.510.450.361.20.441.32-0.500.20.52.0
Ovie SokoUAB3028.28.36.70.770.500.470.500.031.70.250.70-4.640.40.93.5
Quincy TaylorUAB2933.06.45.40.680.520.490.300.493.00.560.95-3.650.00.92.0
Nick WeiermillerTx Pan American2726.04.84.50.670.500.480.130.673.30.731.38-0.840.00.72.0
Jared MareeTx Pan American2830.012.510.00.910.530.490.350.331.70.170.83-3.130.30.62.1
Aaron UrbanusTx Pan American2724.58.47.70.810.500.460.200.601.80.230.91-3.220.00.52.2
Brandon ProvostTx Pan American2633.513.89.01.080.640.600.410.602.00.220.94-2.340.30.91.5
Earl JeffersonTx Pan American2421.54.24.10.610.420.380.430.220.80.200.43-6.370.20.41.9
Jesus DelgadoTx Pan American2822.65.14.70.710.460.410.400.271.30.270.74-3.780.10.91.7
Myron DempseyTX A&M Corpus Christi2827.78.67.80.810.470.480.370.000.90.120.61-3.160.81.22.9
Chris MastTX A&M Corpus Christi3031.712.711.10.770.470.430.440.200.80.080.28-7.740.20.62.9
Terence JonesTX A&M Corpus Christi3030.913.711.70.830.500.460.330.541.80.160.64-5.360.20.72.2
Hameed AliTX A&M Corpus Christi3020.14.35.50.590.370.350.110.391.60.281.09-1.980.20.81.8
Johnathan JordanTX A&M Corpus Christi3031.46.55.00.710.490.440.700.154.60.931.791.490.21.02.9
D.J. MagleyTulsa3022.54.23.60.770.470.430.520.000.80.230.86-1.850.50.53.1
Tim PeeteTulsa3126.95.34.70.740.490.480.290.442.20.461.24-1.170.21.01.5
Jordan ClarksonTulsa3133.916.512.40.930.550.490.450.302.50.210.95-2.930.50.92.4
Kodi MadukaTulsa3022.78.15.40.890.550.520.750.010.60.120.37-5.801.80.53.0
Scottie HaralsonTulsa3131.311.19.51.020.560.550.090.751.10.111.00-1.160.20.31.5
Steven IdletTulsa3124.310.66.51.010.600.530.750.021.30.200.84-2.911.00.52.7
Eric McClellanTulsa3023.18.56.10.780.540.480.610.262.20.370.72-7.030.20.71.5
Trent RogersTulane2820.13.82.80.790.530.490.590.602.20.781.791.110.10.81.4
Kendall TimmonsTulane1431.914.010.40.930.550.500.480.122.00.190.88-3.021.41.12.0
Jordan CallahanTulane2933.611.810.50.840.500.470.250.492.10.200.94-2.540.21.32.0
Tomas BruhaTulane721.45.94.00.990.560.460.640.000.10.040.20-2.890.30.12.0
Josh DavisTulane2934.711.610.30.780.460.440.440.092.30.220.94-2.631.21.02.1
Ricky TarrantTulane2933.614.810.50.970.570.500.500.473.30.321.49-0.100.01.72.6
Tim OwensTroy State2722.05.13.11.060.640.630.650.000.20.070.27-3.042.10.22.7
Emil JonesTroy State2730.79.68.50.890.520.500.200.252.00.241.29-0.770.21.52.4
Justin WrightTroy State2723.410.08.10.930.540.500.320.561.10.140.75-3.190.00.32.4
Steven CunninghamTroy State2120.15.75.30.730.450.470.420.201.40.271.00-2.410.80.82.2
R.J. ScottTroy State2721.68.98.30.820.500.480.140.661.00.120.52-5.630.30.61.9
Alan JonesTroy State2721.99.99.40.920.500.490.110.640.60.070.68-2.330.11.01.4
Will WeathersTroy State2634.512.511.10.780.480.430.340.325.50.491.751.420.01.11.8
Robert NwankwoTowson3233.012.510.20.800.460.440.680.000.50.050.25-5.382.41.12.2
Erique GumbsTowson3222.45.55.40.620.410.380.530.060.60.110.28-7.580.40.62.7
Marcus DamasTowson3234.212.511.60.770.470.420.330.411.50.130.53-5.420.50.92.4
Kris WaldenTowson3234.36.67.50.520.400.360.200.403.20.430.72-6.920.01.32.8
Deon JonesTowson3231.37.06.70.650.450.400.360.271.30.190.43-6.790.20.82.3
Ryan MajerleToledo1121.85.14.00.930.520.470.450.770.60.161.00-0.990.40.61.7
Julius BrownToledo3432.211.610.40.760.480.430.340.334.90.481.540.170.11.01.5
Dominique BuckleyToledo3430.99.47.40.910.560.510.270.552.80.371.38-0.570.11.42.3
Matt SmithToledo3424.18.25.61.040.610.570.430.230.20.040.18-4.200.80.63.0
Curtis DennisToledo2627.512.89.71.030.580.550.290.541.50.150.95-2.090.11.41.8
Reese HollidayToledo3425.86.84.40.900.600.560.620.361.10.260.61-4.360.10.42.3
Rian PearsonToledo3432.816.113.50.880.510.470.360.061.80.130.70-4.220.31.62.4
Javarez WillisTexas Tech3129.48.16.90.830.530.490.250.561.90.270.91-2.820.00.72.1
Jaye CrockettTexas Tech3025.08.86.70.840.540.490.470.071.10.160.46-6.570.80.82.4
Robert LewandowskiTexas Tech3124.06.76.50.750.480.460.170.021.20.180.58-5.140.90.23.3
Toddrick GotcherTexas Tech929.97.34.80.970.600.560.580.262.60.531.770.810.70.42.4
Ty NurseTexas Tech3030.28.96.60.950.590.540.310.611.90.291.08-1.700.00.82.7
Jordan TolbertTexas Tech3123.911.57.80.910.570.520.600.000.60.080.25-9.030.70.53.3
Travis JonesTexas State2523.28.27.50.880.500.490.190.560.90.120.81-2.150.10.52.6
Eddie RiosTexas State1921.710.18.70.870.530.490.210.522.20.251.11-2.500.01.21.5
Matt StaffTexas State2626.514.010.71.010.590.570.230.181.70.160.85-3.331.40.52.8
Brooks YbarraTexas State2626.312.08.51.100.630.600.280.541.30.161.00-1.740.51.32.1
Wesley DavisTexas State2521.27.06.00.820.470.420.480.361.30.221.14-1.360.21.81.7
Vonn JonesTexas State2625.97.86.70.780.490.430.460.393.60.541.841.640.11.91.9
Omar StrongTexas Southern3330.713.310.50.970.570.530.220.761.60.150.77-3.360.11.02.2
Dexter EllingtonTexas Southern3320.96.45.60.740.500.450.310.362.00.350.86-4.800.00.91.1
Fred SturdivantTexas Southern3323.39.16.80.840.510.520.670.040.50.080.27-6.591.41.21.8
Madarious GibbsTexas Southern3320.16.75.00.730.500.450.700.162.00.400.76-6.340.11.21.8
Kevin ButlerTexas Arlington3227.210.87.90.910.540.490.540.261.40.180.74-3.640.21.62.8
Shaquille White-MillerTexas Arlington3220.24.83.80.690.510.450.520.253.70.981.640.910.00.71.7
Jordan RevesTexas Arlington3224.29.25.70.960.610.540.680.000.90.150.44-5.871.80.72.8
LaMarcus ReedTexas Arlington3230.917.911.81.030.600.540.540.431.70.140.63-4.960.31.01.9
Bo IngramTexas Arlington3226.612.610.10.930.540.510.310.590.70.070.35-5.690.10.72.7
David LoubeauTexas A&M3127.411.29.10.900.530.480.360.030.50.050.26-5.550.30.63.4
Khris MiddletonTexas A&M1929.113.212.30.830.480.450.220.322.20.181.00-2.530.30.91.9
Elston TurnerTexas A&M3133.913.611.50.910.530.500.240.482.20.191.05-1.920.21.01.7
Ray TurnerTexas A&M3121.58.96.40.970.580.560.440.000.30.040.18-5.950.50.43.0
Dash HarrisTexas A&M2430.55.96.40.650.420.400.230.404.10.642.092.410.11.41.9
Myck KabongoTexas3430.69.66.90.780.520.440.730.345.20.751.731.360.11.32.3
Alexis WangmeneTexas3121.54.63.10.880.550.520.800.000.30.080.25-4.000.80.52.8
J'Covan BrownTexas3435.620.115.70.960.550.490.340.413.80.241.41-0.510.11.21.9
Clint ChapmanTexas3421.97.45.40.960.550.490.490.040.30.050.26-3.781.60.33.1
Sheldon McClellanTexas3425.911.38.51.020.560.510.410.390.60.070.70-1.840.11.01.0
Julien LewisTexas3225.57.88.20.770.450.430.120.400.80.100.63-3.080.11.02.3
Jonathan HolmesTexas3421.47.14.90.950.570.510.570.240.50.100.38-4.330.60.73.3
Michael HaleTex San Antonio2930.410.17.40.910.550.500.500.513.20.431.610.420.01.22.0
Sei PayeTex San Antonio3023.34.32.90.890.600.550.530.481.90.651.47-0.150.11.11.6
Melvin JohnsonTex San Antonio2823.912.89.71.010.600.580.200.531.10.110.53-5.620.11.01.6
Stephen FranklinTex San Antonio3025.27.34.70.960.620.570.540.432.10.441.19-1.470.61.53.3
Jeromie HillTex San Antonio3031.012.410.00.900.550.540.270.271.50.150.60-5.020.70.92.3
Kannon BurrageTex San Antonio3025.113.610.00.970.560.490.480.341.30.130.74-3.620.01.11.9
Zac SwanseyTennessee Tech3136.07.87.50.680.490.480.140.475.70.761.640.820.02.01.5
Terrell BarnesTennessee Tech3023.42.82.30.710.440.430.800.001.50.671.920.910.20.52.7
Kevin MurphyTennessee Tech3134.620.516.50.920.540.510.310.352.30.140.69-5.260.20.82.2
Jud DillardTennessee Tech3133.817.011.51.000.580.510.560.091.20.110.49-4.960.21.02.1
Zach BaileyTennessee Tech3125.68.35.51.000.610.530.530.501.00.180.68-3.050.21.13.0
Kellen ThorntonTennessee State3021.59.06.70.960.550.530.470.060.50.070.42-4.040.30.62.1
Wil PetersTennessee State3134.47.66.60.770.510.460.310.533.40.511.39-0.600.31.21.8
Patrick MillerTennessee State3133.911.18.60.830.510.460.530.193.50.401.41-0.510.21.52.5
Robert CovingtonTennessee State3131.617.512.11.070.630.600.330.371.30.110.55-4.891.41.53.0
Trae GoldenTennessee3232.313.39.50.920.570.500.480.404.60.481.620.620.10.82.0
Jordan McRaeTennessee3221.37.97.40.800.470.420.290.461.50.201.09-1.810.80.41.7
Skylar McBeeTennessee3222.36.45.31.010.570.540.160.890.70.141.00-1.100.00.71.7
Cameron TatumTennessee3229.18.17.90.770.460.430.220.522.40.301.38-0.560.10.81.8
Jarnell StokesTennessee1625.89.86.90.910.560.550.550.030.70.100.33-6.251.31.02.3
Jeronne MaymonTennessee3129.013.18.30.970.590.560.710.021.20.140.47-5.970.31.02.9
Kenny HallTennessee2420.66.34.60.930.570.540.440.000.30.070.28-4.801.00.42.8
Omari MinorTenn. Martin2926.62.93.00.560.430.380.340.142.70.911.50-0.070.11.22.8
Mike LiaboTenn. Martin2832.115.215.00.780.460.420.210.502.60.170.88-3.870.10.51.5
Troy KingTenn. Martin2821.27.86.60.780.500.450.360.501.10.160.50-6.770.20.41.5
Dane SmithTenn. Martin2927.78.16.60.850.530.490.360.031.30.200.72-3.480.11.22.6
Myles TaylorTenn. Martin2624.813.49.20.980.560.490.650.050.80.090.50-4.560.70.83.1
Jeremy WashingtonTenn. Martin2925.05.75.70.760.450.420.230.142.10.371.740.730.40.83.0
Juan FernandezTemple3232.311.19.60.880.530.510.170.503.80.401.690.820.21.02.6
Micheal EricTemple1925.19.07.60.890.530.520.260.000.90.120.55-4.162.10.12.7
Khalif WyattTemple3133.017.110.91.060.630.560.530.413.30.301.36-0.780.42.22.6
Ramone MooreTemple3236.617.314.30.910.530.490.300.333.40.241.34-0.800.21.12.4
Rahlir JeffersonTemple3233.99.36.80.940.570.570.400.002.40.351.38-0.480.91.52.8
Kyan AndersonTCU3228.08.36.90.840.520.480.300.392.70.391.39-0.580.01.21.5
J.R. CadotTCU3230.511.67.51.020.590.540.650.241.40.180.92-1.940.51.52.2
Hank ThornsTCU3234.513.611.40.830.520.480.320.524.50.401.41-0.630.01.32.6
Amric FieldsTCU3221.19.66.91.050.600.570.340.400.80.120.70-2.930.60.62.1
Garlon GreenTCU3224.79.77.80.950.540.490.350.470.80.100.63-2.800.40.42.5
Scoop JardineSyracuse3725.28.97.20.860.550.550.260.394.90.682.133.690.11.41.1
C.J. FairSyracuse3726.48.56.70.960.530.480.420.100.90.141.17-0.670.51.11.5
Dion WaitersSyracuse3724.112.69.61.010.570.530.330.322.50.261.921.430.31.81.9
Fab MeloSyracuse3025.47.85.80.960.580.570.350.000.70.120.49-3.822.90.52.8
Brandon TricheSyracuse3722.59.47.80.920.530.490.280.422.60.331.861.400.11.01.4
Kris JosephSyracuse3732.213.410.50.960.530.490.400.381.50.141.02-1.510.61.41.7
Tommy BrentonStony Brook3129.67.74.80.890.580.540.850.073.30.691.670.690.21.72.1
Bryan DougherStony Brook3129.913.112.00.910.500.470.200.651.60.131.23-0.830.10.81.9
Dallis JoynerStony Brook3126.39.06.00.980.620.620.490.010.80.140.44-4.970.70.42.1
Dave ColeyStony Brook3125.89.99.10.800.470.430.310.151.30.140.67-4.240.00.51.9
Al RapierStony Brook3024.77.86.40.850.530.500.340.031.00.150.51-5.110.10.52.1
Joel NaburgsStetson2729.39.27.60.870.550.520.220.692.70.351.24-1.370.10.91.8
Aaron GrahamStetson2829.012.910.10.900.550.520.320.662.50.250.92-3.710.21.42.9
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.