Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

       
       

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT


Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Bryce JonesUSC1820.67.66.90.800.490.460.290.471.60.230.93-3.110.11.11.9
Nikola VucevicUSC3434.917.112.51.040.580.540.380.191.60.130.93-1.881.40.52.8
Alex StephesonUSC3432.99.87.30.940.550.550.460.000.20.020.12-4.301.10.42.3
Anthony MarshallUNLV3526.59.27.10.880.530.480.490.262.80.401.680.680.41.32.5
Oscar BellfieldUNLV3533.711.19.70.840.520.480.250.544.00.411.640.570.11.11.8
Tre'Von WillisUNLV3129.013.210.10.940.550.490.380.453.60.361.751.100.21.72.5
Derrick JasperUNLV3422.55.65.10.760.470.450.360.211.90.361.29-0.970.30.81.9
Chace StanbackUNLV3529.413.110.60.990.560.530.220.411.50.140.96-1.880.61.32.3
Chad TomkoUNCW3336.517.815.00.890.540.500.230.474.10.271.24-1.650.31.81.9
Matt WilsonUNCW3320.54.53.30.740.500.450.750.000.70.200.42-5.550.70.22.5
Donte MoralesUNCW3324.94.94.20.780.500.460.370.401.20.270.83-2.540.50.52.0
Keith RendlemanUNCW3332.111.38.20.990.580.570.410.010.80.100.52-3.231.00.92.8
Ahmad GrantUNCW3129.07.46.40.900.530.500.180.461.20.190.97-1.550.70.42.0
Trevor DeloachUNCW3221.28.47.10.900.530.500.270.270.90.120.65-3.610.10.61.0
Tanner MilsonUNCW3224.16.05.30.800.520.490.190.751.50.290.88-3.070.00.21.6
Aaron BrackettUNCG3224.56.86.00.840.510.490.270.050.30.060.24-4.810.50.62.8
Aloysius HenryUNCG3222.39.57.60.830.490.440.570.040.30.040.16-7.280.50.43.0
Brandon EvansUNCG3223.712.17.81.040.610.540.570.451.40.180.79-3.610.11.21.9
Korey VanDussenUNCG3225.88.77.10.900.550.510.270.402.20.311.34-0.740.11.22.3
Kyle RandallUNCG3131.89.39.10.740.450.410.260.343.40.371.49-0.140.00.71.7
Trevis SimpsonUNCG2823.112.09.90.920.530.490.320.310.80.080.47-5.010.20.52.7
D.J. CunninghamUNC Asheville2424.48.17.60.760.460.430.330.010.70.090.38-5.761.30.83.1
J.P. PrimmUNC Asheville3234.114.710.70.880.540.470.560.444.60.431.46-0.330.12.03.0
Quinard JacksonUNC Asheville3221.45.03.80.850.540.580.460.000.80.210.62-3.620.30.63.0
Jaron LaneUNC Asheville3223.08.86.30.940.560.510.550.210.80.130.52-4.280.50.91.7
Chris StephensonUNC Asheville3225.48.97.60.840.530.490.240.331.80.230.81-3.980.31.42.7
John WilliamsUNC Asheville2628.98.86.60.890.530.500.560.011.10.160.68-2.991.71.01.9
Matt DickeyUNC Asheville3235.015.711.60.940.570.510.390.453.30.281.11-2.260.01.82.7
Spencer JohnsonUMKC3133.411.78.71.030.580.590.340.520.90.110.69-2.210.50.73.2
Reggie ChamberlainUMKC3132.011.68.31.030.610.570.300.542.50.301.45-0.220.11.22.7
Jay CouisnardUMKC3033.517.711.90.970.590.570.540.361.70.140.50-6.660.61.33.1
Bakari LewisUMKC2927.211.49.40.830.520.470.340.362.80.290.96-3.820.31.22.6
Trinity HallUMKC2924.17.36.20.790.470.420.510.320.70.120.48-4.310.90.72.3
Max RockmannUMKC3021.44.84.10.790.480.430.460.441.00.250.91-2.110.00.41.8
Freddy Obame ObameUMES3122.57.55.30.920.560.550.550.000.50.090.33-5.030.30.73.2
Dishawn BradshawUMES3124.68.57.80.840.480.440.270.571.20.150.90-2.170.00.62.0
Hillary HaleyUMES3130.116.513.60.930.510.460.410.390.70.050.48-3.520.20.72.2
Kevin WhiteUMES3130.59.59.10.680.450.380.380.095.20.571.520.060.11.02.5
Tyler HinesUMES3024.68.16.50.880.520.520.380.000.50.080.37-4.400.30.43.7
Travis KingUMBC3023.58.96.31.110.640.610.230.650.50.080.52-2.900.10.91.7
Justin FryUMBC3026.79.27.40.890.520.470.400.051.30.180.87-2.450.50.62.5
Chris De La RosaUMBC3035.815.514.10.820.480.440.310.286.00.432.133.210.01.02.0
Adrian SatchellUMBC2921.65.85.50.790.480.450.240.010.70.130.54-3.800.30.42.8
Fred BrownULM2832.813.613.10.790.490.460.140.412.60.200.81-4.550.11.32.4
Tommie SykesULM2930.311.07.80.840.510.480.830.001.20.150.55-4.660.31.33.7
Lawrence GilbertULM2932.711.49.30.870.530.480.320.381.60.170.65-4.140.30.73.1
Hugh MingoULM3034.19.49.40.770.470.450.160.511.40.150.68-3.350.11.42.7
Lazeric JonesUCLA3528.39.07.70.820.510.460.310.403.60.471.720.990.31.02.5
Reeves NelsonUCLA3531.113.99.10.990.600.580.620.071.60.170.65-4.470.40.42.2
Joshua SmithUCLA3422.011.17.41.000.580.550.660.000.70.090.44-4.921.00.83.1
Malcolm LeeUCLA3433.113.09.70.970.550.490.450.412.00.211.21-0.990.20.62.4
Tyler HoneycuttUCLA3434.912.710.80.830.520.480.300.432.90.270.96-3.122.00.91.6
Jerime AndersonUCLA3520.25.23.90.850.560.520.400.482.70.691.901.800.10.81.7
Isaac SosaUCF3225.68.26.61.000.570.550.170.700.60.090.61-2.420.10.51.1
A.J. RompzaUCF3024.86.65.40.790.520.470.410.473.00.571.520.010.01.01.7
Marcus JordanUCF3231.814.810.80.880.530.450.590.373.40.311.15-2.230.10.81.7
Keith ClantonUCF3230.913.99.40.980.590.550.560.181.70.180.73-3.851.91.02.5
Jamie SernaUC Santa Barbara2920.18.05.31.000.620.580.460.010.50.100.33-6.011.00.52.9
Jordan WeinerUC Santa Barbara3320.74.74.00.840.520.470.270.811.80.451.590.280.11.32.5
Justin JoynerUC Santa Barbara3127.13.93.00.790.600.610.160.673.81.272.253.040.11.92.3
James NunnallyUC Santa Barbara3333.516.911.51.050.610.560.420.461.80.150.77-3.330.20.52.1
Orlando JohnsonUC Santa Barbara3333.821.014.71.010.590.540.450.362.90.200.96-3.260.51.22.2
Phil MartinUC Riverside2932.214.311.40.940.560.520.250.221.30.110.52-5.130.30.62.7
B.J. ShearryUC Riverside3022.85.65.30.730.440.400.460.010.80.140.61-3.331.60.82.7
Javon BorumUC Riverside3034.413.411.60.880.510.470.270.542.80.241.33-0.730.11.02.5
Kevin BradshawUC Riverside3025.27.36.20.790.480.450.470.010.50.090.33-5.080.40.63.3
Kareem NitotoUC Riverside2930.89.67.50.830.530.470.450.463.60.471.45-0.340.20.72.0
Daman StarringUC Irvine3125.67.05.90.820.510.480.340.421.60.271.00-2.140.20.92.4
Darren MooreUC Irvine3130.717.210.51.050.620.570.680.351.70.160.67-4.580.11.83.2
Mike WilderUC Irvine3129.59.56.61.010.580.520.510.681.60.251.34-0.470.30.73.4
Pavol LosonskyUC Irvine2620.26.96.30.860.510.490.180.290.60.100.50-4.080.10.23.2
Patrick RembertUC Irvine3133.512.410.10.870.510.440.440.363.40.341.670.610.11.02.4
Eric WiseUC Irvine2029.516.312.30.910.530.460.530.091.60.130.62-5.010.10.93.4
Eddie MillerUC Davis3028.312.69.60.940.570.550.340.381.40.150.63-4.670.11.12.8
Ryan SypkensUC Davis3024.39.57.70.940.580.570.120.662.10.271.09-2.250.20.62.4
Joe HardenUC Davis2829.915.311.60.920.540.470.460.111.60.140.65-4.850.21.43.0
Todd LowenthalUC Davis2232.02.42.60.500.390.330.340.074.01.502.352.900.01.42.4
Mark PayneUC Davis2734.415.79.81.070.620.540.630.223.70.371.831.220.31.11.5
Savalance TownsendUAPB3130.811.68.40.840.550.490.560.271.80.210.54-6.890.51.52.5
Daniel BroughtonUAPB2821.39.27.40.780.490.460.590.020.60.080.26-9.040.50.63.5
Terrell KennedyUAPB2825.39.17.30.870.530.480.380.161.50.200.76-3.810.41.03.5
Gavin MontgomeryUAPB3225.87.66.80.800.490.480.310.291.00.150.56-4.350.31.53.1
Allen SmithUAPB3236.211.810.50.850.500.470.270.653.10.291.44-0.290.10.82.0
Ricky ParksUAPB2323.56.56.40.740.470.450.180.730.80.130.44-5.640.10.32.4
Dexter FieldsUAB3122.57.16.01.010.560.560.090.830.60.110.91-1.260.10.71.5
Aaron JohnsonUAB3136.311.88.80.810.540.460.550.337.70.882.174.240.01.52.5
Ovie SokoUAB3027.79.16.80.890.540.510.540.070.70.100.38-4.780.90.53.2
Cameron MooreUAB2833.814.011.60.950.530.510.270.220.90.080.62-2.631.50.71.6
Jamarr SandersUAB3134.817.814.90.930.550.520.180.511.90.130.64-4.880.30.91.9
Brandon ProvostTx Pan American3331.412.58.91.000.610.570.320.601.80.200.77-3.540.20.91.9
Aaron UrbanusTx Pan American3330.711.79.20.950.560.530.290.532.50.271.28-0.980.00.92.4
Matt MierzyckiTx Pan American3325.46.75.50.700.460.390.700.061.80.330.77-4.580.00.43.6
Jared MareeTx Pan American2926.69.07.00.940.550.520.350.370.90.130.68-2.880.20.72.5
Perry PettyTx Pan American2227.615.59.71.020.640.620.510.482.70.280.84-5.120.41.63.0
Horace BondTX A&M Corpus Christi2925.84.93.50.800.550.520.580.200.70.210.44-4.560.30.82.8
Demond WattTX A&M Corpus Christi2933.914.79.20.960.590.550.750.001.40.150.47-5.971.21.02.0
Terence JonesTX A&M Corpus Christi2930.29.27.70.800.510.470.370.652.60.341.03-2.680.21.02.3
Chris MastTX A&M Corpus Christi2521.35.44.60.800.490.470.390.211.20.270.97-2.170.20.71.7
Garland JudkinsTX A&M Corpus Christi2722.46.35.60.660.480.440.340.271.70.300.54-8.820.10.82.0
Justin ReynoldsTX A&M Corpus Christi2928.210.78.50.850.530.510.370.221.50.170.56-5.941.00.92.9
Bryson PopeTulsa3321.86.24.50.780.530.500.640.302.30.511.09-2.760.20.61.8
Joe RichardTulsa3324.23.62.20.850.550.530.970.000.50.210.47-2.770.60.53.0
Scottie HaralsonTulsa3331.011.19.21.000.560.540.150.761.70.181.33-0.490.40.41.4
Jordan ClarksonTulsa2724.911.58.30.860.550.480.540.291.90.230.67-6.500.10.72.3
Steven IdletTulsa3226.311.97.71.000.590.530.660.001.00.130.59-4.060.91.03.1
Justin HurttTulsa3333.720.415.50.980.560.510.350.482.50.160.88-3.470.20.51.6
Johnny MayhaneTulane3021.06.55.80.900.530.500.160.660.90.160.90-1.990.10.41.4
Kris RichardTulane3035.710.99.80.880.500.470.230.582.20.221.48-0.100.71.92.6
Jordan CallahanTulane3034.313.411.30.870.530.490.290.474.10.361.540.110.11.42.7
Kendall TimmonsTulane3036.117.713.50.880.520.480.530.143.40.251.07-2.520.61.82.7
David BookerTulane2923.87.85.60.980.570.540.480.090.40.070.36-3.630.20.33.2
Aaron HolmesTulane1921.79.25.31.130.670.630.640.271.40.261.08-1.660.10.51.7
Ben CherryTulane824.64.94.40.700.490.430.290.631.40.310.69-4.440.10.61.6
Vernon TaylorTroy2632.115.512.10.870.520.450.490.322.20.180.75-4.600.11.12.3
Levan PatsatsiaTroy2826.27.56.90.820.470.450.320.411.50.211.21-0.950.30.82.0
Regis HuddlestonTroy2820.68.07.90.880.490.480.070.820.60.080.68-2.390.00.61.7
Shawntez PattersonTroy2520.37.46.80.880.530.530.080.550.60.090.47-4.620.50.31.7
Will WeathersTroy2637.612.311.10.720.470.420.360.266.60.591.580.500.11.82.8
Bernard ToombsTroy2829.09.77.80.940.540.520.360.000.70.090.56-2.811.50.83.0
Steven CunninghamTroy2220.44.64.00.740.490.520.340.181.30.310.80-3.690.80.91.7
Brian MorrisTowson3028.96.65.40.810.510.450.400.573.10.581.881.390.20.62.0
Fredrick ConnerTowson3024.05.53.40.930.580.490.880.432.40.702.091.780.00.82.2
Isaiah PhilmoreTowson3035.715.311.50.990.570.520.380.151.00.090.50-3.750.60.92.6
RaShawn PolkTowson2929.411.610.50.880.500.470.210.471.10.100.65-3.230.31.02.2
Braxton DupreeTowson2930.912.09.10.890.530.480.520.000.40.040.17-6.331.30.53.2
Troy FranklinTowson835.012.611.90.730.460.410.340.584.60.391.28-1.640.11.92.8
Delino DearToledo3526.17.97.00.770.460.440.460.000.40.060.25-5.370.70.32.4
Hayden HumesToledo3526.35.34.00.820.500.420.690.160.80.200.68-2.450.30.42.5
Jay ShunnarToledo3523.45.44.40.780.490.410.540.541.10.250.81-2.670.00.71.9
Malcolm GriffinToledo3427.713.811.60.820.540.530.210.283.90.340.97-5.260.11.42.7
Anthony WrightToledo3323.77.06.30.820.510.480.180.711.70.260.98-2.520.10.61.9
J.T. ThomasToledo2124.53.83.60.570.420.360.560.431.40.390.66-4.830.00.81.8
Reese HollidayToledo2532.810.48.20.800.490.430.650.141.80.220.80-3.210.10.91.8
John RobersonTexas Tech3035.314.111.00.880.560.500.330.584.40.401.34-1.060.21.12.9
Robert LewandowskiTexas Tech3123.58.56.61.020.580.550.250.000.90.130.87-1.810.90.32.6
Mike SingletaryTexas Tech3129.312.79.20.860.530.450.640.132.40.260.82-4.490.40.82.6
David TairuTexas Tech3125.910.47.91.000.550.510.390.361.00.121.00-1.270.20.72.1
Brad ReeseTexas Tech3228.811.59.90.860.500.450.340.271.60.160.81-3.181.01.42.7
D'walyn RobertsTexas Tech2624.76.55.00.990.580.580.290.000.80.170.88-1.631.10.72.8
Travis JonesTexas St3223.57.36.31.010.550.540.120.690.60.090.95-0.950.10.72.6
Tony BishopTexas St3225.513.08.41.060.610.580.600.001.00.120.61-3.741.11.32.9
John BowmanTexas St3222.35.54.80.760.490.470.350.251.70.361.04-2.350.10.61.8
Ryan WhiteTexas St3229.712.57.60.940.590.480.860.454.70.621.761.440.11.52.6
Eddie RiosTexas St3023.78.98.50.830.480.460.170.561.90.221.33-0.710.00.91.8
Cameron JohnsonTexas St2824.612.59.50.880.520.480.570.000.60.070.28-7.560.60.83.6
Kevin GallowayTexas Southern3437.310.99.00.660.480.440.580.326.20.691.24-2.451.01.72.0
Daniel KingTexas Southern3425.04.93.30.910.590.580.580.010.90.270.76-2.420.50.63.4
Lawrence Johnson-DannerTexas Southern3433.413.010.10.960.570.540.250.561.00.100.47-4.570.11.31.7
Travele JonesTexas Southern2734.715.89.60.910.570.500.940.291.70.180.49-6.840.41.72.8
Harrison SmithTexas Southern2727.311.39.10.890.500.460.510.480.90.090.64-2.830.21.32.4
Aaron ClaybornTexas Southern725.97.37.00.760.440.410.370.020.40.060.30-4.430.30.93.4
Bo IngramTexas Arlington2626.611.38.70.920.570.530.300.500.60.070.27-7.000.10.53.4
Jordan RevesTexas Arlington2620.66.95.20.830.580.570.310.000.70.130.27-9.470.70.43.2
LaMarcus ReedTexas Arlington2630.011.99.70.860.550.510.280.431.50.160.51-6.440.31.43.0
Brandon EdwardsTexas Arlington2520.85.43.51.060.630.560.480.010.30.080.35-2.960.80.62.4
Cameron CatlettTexas Arlington2522.58.26.10.820.530.510.570.053.00.481.32-1.270.00.82.8
Darius RichardsonTexas Arlington1921.77.37.90.800.450.440.050.691.00.131.00-1.560.10.41.4
Naji HibbertTexas A&M3420.05.14.10.820.500.450.490.491.30.311.10-1.560.10.61.8
Dash HarrisTexas A&M3427.54.04.60.510.350.300.470.463.00.651.39-0.640.01.21.7
Nathan WalkupTexas A&M3424.49.36.51.030.600.560.420.431.40.211.07-1.520.10.92.4
B.J. HolmesTexas A&M3430.89.56.50.950.580.520.560.572.90.451.610.380.01.22.2
David LoubeauTexas A&M3426.711.68.80.950.540.490.480.000.40.050.28-4.490.40.32.6
Khris MiddletonTexas A&M3430.214.811.00.930.560.510.430.312.80.251.00-3.110.11.22.1
J'Covan BrownTexas3821.210.67.70.950.560.480.470.412.10.271.16-1.920.20.82.0
Cory JosephTexas3832.510.48.90.910.530.510.220.393.10.351.891.230.31.11.8
Jordan HamiltonTexas3832.418.615.40.970.550.520.220.422.10.140.99-2.310.70.91.8
Gary JohnsonTexas3830.211.58.80.910.520.470.540.011.30.150.82-2.410.30.42.6
Zac SwanseyTennessee Tech3632.99.88.90.730.500.470.220.346.30.711.741.640.01.81.7
Kevin MurphyTennessee Tech3630.317.312.80.930.570.520.410.231.80.140.53-7.210.21.02.3
Alfred JonesTennessee Tech3623.18.05.61.110.630.640.300.020.60.110.68-2.060.40.72.3
Terrell BarnesTennessee Tech3521.33.93.50.690.410.420.770.000.70.210.84-1.850.30.42.8
Zach BaileyTennessee Tech3625.68.36.60.890.530.460.420.421.60.241.10-1.560.10.92.3
Jud DillardTennessee Tech3225.010.27.90.880.510.450.550.051.00.120.61-3.820.21.11.6
Kenny MooreTennessee St2929.014.19.80.930.570.510.550.311.80.180.61-6.030.31.53.1
Michael GreenTennessee St2923.14.03.20.860.520.500.370.000.50.160.65-1.961.80.42.2
Robert CovingtonTennessee St2931.113.19.71.000.600.580.250.301.10.110.49-4.870.91.53.6
Patrick MillerTennessee St2935.011.39.50.780.480.430.500.302.80.291.03-2.520.01.42.4
Wil PetersTennessee St2935.910.88.10.870.560.490.420.444.40.541.610.460.20.82.8
Jacquan NoblesTennessee St2823.17.36.20.870.560.540.120.700.80.120.41-5.730.10.61.8
Cameron TatumTennessee3625.48.87.80.800.470.430.400.462.40.301.35-0.750.40.91.9
Melvin GoinsTennessee3527.37.86.60.810.490.430.420.372.70.411.520.000.11.81.8
Brian WilliamsTennessee3423.06.95.60.850.510.510.440.011.50.261.04-1.920.70.63.1
Tobias HarrisTennessee3629.315.612.00.960.540.490.420.191.30.110.69-3.470.80.72.1
Scotty HopsonTennessee3329.216.712.90.930.550.510.360.331.30.100.46-6.700.20.81.9
Rahlir JeffersonTemple3426.45.64.00.860.540.520.650.011.60.411.24-0.900.91.02.6
Khalif WyattTemple3420.710.16.91.060.610.570.430.491.70.241.30-0.910.21.31.5
Ramone MooreTemple3433.915.211.70.940.550.500.380.273.10.261.28-1.100.21.21.9
Scootie RandallTemple2730.310.78.11.110.610.600.180.551.40.171.760.420.21.02.1
Juan FernandezTemple3031.811.210.70.800.470.430.220.473.90.361.831.390.10.82.6
Lavoy AllenTemple3333.911.69.70.910.520.490.310.052.30.231.39-0.401.80.72.3
Garlon GreenTCU3429.611.28.41.020.600.580.240.371.00.120.62-3.240.40.62.9
Hank ThornsTCU3333.910.811.10.740.450.420.190.367.00.632.695.940.11.12.2
Nikola CerinaTCU3420.45.44.70.790.490.480.330.030.50.110.37-5.000.30.93.0
Greg HillTCU3020.97.76.00.960.550.490.360.681.10.181.10-1.310.10.71.7
J.R. CadotTCU3325.58.35.21.120.640.660.490.071.10.211.16-0.900.51.02.9
Sammy YeagerTCU1623.09.38.60.890.500.480.170.441.60.181.32-0.680.41.02.3
Ronnie MossTCU2031.715.713.10.840.520.480.310.403.60.280.99-4.030.10.92.2
Scoop JardineSyracuse3632.212.410.60.830.510.490.300.425.80.552.022.990.21.61.8
Brandon TricheSyracuse3628.811.08.80.900.550.500.300.482.90.331.37-0.710.10.82.0
Kris JosephSyracuse3532.514.510.20.970.570.530.520.362.10.210.96-2.500.61.51.9

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT

Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Bryce JonesUSC1820.67.66.90.800.490.460.290.471.60.230.93-3.110.11.11.9
Nikola VucevicUSC3434.917.112.51.040.580.540.380.191.60.130.93-1.881.40.52.8
Alex StephesonUSC3432.99.87.30.940.550.550.460.000.20.020.12-4.301.10.42.3
Anthony MarshallUNLV3526.59.27.10.880.530.480.490.262.80.401.680.680.41.32.5
Oscar BellfieldUNLV3533.711.19.70.840.520.480.250.544.00.411.640.570.11.11.8
Tre'Von WillisUNLV3129.013.210.10.940.550.490.380.453.60.361.751.100.21.72.5
Derrick JasperUNLV3422.55.65.10.760.470.450.360.211.90.361.29-0.970.30.81.9
Chace StanbackUNLV3529.413.110.60.990.560.530.220.411.50.140.96-1.880.61.32.3
Chad TomkoUNCW3336.517.815.00.890.540.500.230.474.10.271.24-1.650.31.81.9
Matt WilsonUNCW3320.54.53.30.740.500.450.750.000.70.200.42-5.550.70.22.5
Donte MoralesUNCW3324.94.94.20.780.500.460.370.401.20.270.83-2.540.50.52.0
Keith RendlemanUNCW3332.111.38.20.990.580.570.410.010.80.100.52-3.231.00.92.8
Ahmad GrantUNCW3129.07.46.40.900.530.500.180.461.20.190.97-1.550.70.42.0
Trevor DeloachUNCW3221.28.47.10.900.530.500.270.270.90.120.65-3.610.10.61.0
Tanner MilsonUNCW3224.16.05.30.800.520.490.190.751.50.290.88-3.070.00.21.6
Aaron BrackettUNCG3224.56.86.00.840.510.490.270.050.30.060.24-4.810.50.62.8
Aloysius HenryUNCG3222.39.57.60.830.490.440.570.040.30.040.16-7.280.50.43.0
Brandon EvansUNCG3223.712.17.81.040.610.540.570.451.40.180.79-3.610.11.21.9
Korey VanDussenUNCG3225.88.77.10.900.550.510.270.402.20.311.34-0.740.11.22.3
Kyle RandallUNCG3131.89.39.10.740.450.410.260.343.40.371.49-0.140.00.71.7
Trevis SimpsonUNCG2823.112.09.90.920.530.490.320.310.80.080.47-5.010.20.52.7
D.J. CunninghamUNC Asheville2424.48.17.60.760.460.430.330.010.70.090.38-5.761.30.83.1
J.P. PrimmUNC Asheville3234.114.710.70.880.540.470.560.444.60.431.46-0.330.12.03.0
Quinard JacksonUNC Asheville3221.45.03.80.850.540.580.460.000.80.210.62-3.620.30.63.0
Jaron LaneUNC Asheville3223.08.86.30.940.560.510.550.210.80.130.52-4.280.50.91.7
Chris StephensonUNC Asheville3225.48.97.60.840.530.490.240.331.80.230.81-3.980.31.42.7
John WilliamsUNC Asheville2628.98.86.60.890.530.500.560.011.10.160.68-2.991.71.01.9
Matt DickeyUNC Asheville3235.015.711.60.940.570.510.390.453.30.281.11-2.260.01.82.7
Spencer JohnsonUMKC3133.411.78.71.030.580.590.340.520.90.110.69-2.210.50.73.2
Reggie ChamberlainUMKC3132.011.68.31.030.610.570.300.542.50.301.45-0.220.11.22.7
Jay CouisnardUMKC3033.517.711.90.970.590.570.540.361.70.140.50-6.660.61.33.1
Bakari LewisUMKC2927.211.49.40.830.520.470.340.362.80.290.96-3.820.31.22.6
Trinity HallUMKC2924.17.36.20.790.470.420.510.320.70.120.48-4.310.90.72.3
Max RockmannUMKC3021.44.84.10.790.480.430.460.441.00.250.91-2.110.00.41.8
Freddy Obame ObameUMES3122.57.55.30.920.560.550.550.000.50.090.33-5.030.30.73.2
Dishawn BradshawUMES3124.68.57.80.840.480.440.270.571.20.150.90-2.170.00.62.0
Hillary HaleyUMES3130.116.513.60.930.510.460.410.390.70.050.48-3.520.20.72.2
Kevin WhiteUMES3130.59.59.10.680.450.380.380.095.20.571.520.060.11.02.5
Tyler HinesUMES3024.68.16.50.880.520.520.380.000.50.080.37-4.400.30.43.7
Travis KingUMBC3023.58.96.31.110.640.610.230.650.50.080.52-2.900.10.91.7
Justin FryUMBC3026.79.27.40.890.520.470.400.051.30.180.87-2.450.50.62.5
Chris De La RosaUMBC3035.815.514.10.820.480.440.310.286.00.432.133.210.01.02.0
Adrian SatchellUMBC2921.65.85.50.790.480.450.240.010.70.130.54-3.800.30.42.8
Fred BrownULM2832.813.613.10.790.490.460.140.412.60.200.81-4.550.11.32.4
Tommie SykesULM2930.311.07.80.840.510.480.830.001.20.150.55-4.660.31.33.7
Lawrence GilbertULM2932.711.49.30.870.530.480.320.381.60.170.65-4.140.30.73.1
Hugh MingoULM3034.19.49.40.770.470.450.160.511.40.150.68-3.350.11.42.7
Lazeric JonesUCLA3528.39.07.70.820.510.460.310.403.60.471.720.990.31.02.5
Reeves NelsonUCLA3531.113.99.10.990.600.580.620.071.60.170.65-4.470.40.42.2
Joshua SmithUCLA3422.011.17.41.000.580.550.660.000.70.090.44-4.921.00.83.1
Malcolm LeeUCLA3433.113.09.70.970.550.490.450.412.00.211.21-0.990.20.62.4
Tyler HoneycuttUCLA3434.912.710.80.830.520.480.300.432.90.270.96-3.122.00.91.6
Jerime AndersonUCLA3520.25.23.90.850.560.520.400.482.70.691.901.800.10.81.7
Isaac SosaUCF3225.68.26.61.000.570.550.170.700.60.090.61-2.420.10.51.1
A.J. RompzaUCF3024.86.65.40.790.520.470.410.473.00.571.520.010.01.01.7
Marcus JordanUCF3231.814.810.80.880.530.450.590.373.40.311.15-2.230.10.81.7
Keith ClantonUCF3230.913.99.40.980.590.550.560.181.70.180.73-3.851.91.02.5
Jamie SernaUC Santa Barbara2920.18.05.31.000.620.580.460.010.50.100.33-6.011.00.52.9
Jordan WeinerUC Santa Barbara3320.74.74.00.840.520.470.270.811.80.451.590.280.11.32.5
Justin JoynerUC Santa Barbara3127.13.93.00.790.600.610.160.673.81.272.253.040.11.92.3
James NunnallyUC Santa Barbara3333.516.911.51.050.610.560.420.461.80.150.77-3.330.20.52.1
Orlando JohnsonUC Santa Barbara3333.821.014.71.010.590.540.450.362.90.200.96-3.260.51.22.2
Phil MartinUC Riverside2932.214.311.40.940.560.520.250.221.30.110.52-5.130.30.62.7
B.J. ShearryUC Riverside3022.85.65.30.730.440.400.460.010.80.140.61-3.331.60.82.7
Javon BorumUC Riverside3034.413.411.60.880.510.470.270.542.80.241.33-0.730.11.02.5
Kevin BradshawUC Riverside3025.27.36.20.790.480.450.470.010.50.090.33-5.080.40.63.3
Kareem NitotoUC Riverside2930.89.67.50.830.530.470.450.463.60.471.45-0.340.20.72.0
Daman StarringUC Irvine3125.67.05.90.820.510.480.340.421.60.271.00-2.140.20.92.4
Darren MooreUC Irvine3130.717.210.51.050.620.570.680.351.70.160.67-4.580.11.83.2
Mike WilderUC Irvine3129.59.56.61.010.580.520.510.681.60.251.34-0.470.30.73.4
Pavol LosonskyUC Irvine2620.26.96.30.860.510.490.180.290.60.100.50-4.080.10.23.2
Patrick RembertUC Irvine3133.512.410.10.870.510.440.440.363.40.341.670.610.11.02.4
Eric WiseUC Irvine2029.516.312.30.910.530.460.530.091.60.130.62-5.010.10.93.4
Eddie MillerUC Davis3028.312.69.60.940.570.550.340.381.40.150.63-4.670.11.12.8
Ryan SypkensUC Davis3024.39.57.70.940.580.570.120.662.10.271.09-2.250.20.62.4
Joe HardenUC Davis2829.915.311.60.920.540.470.460.111.60.140.65-4.850.21.43.0
Todd LowenthalUC Davis2232.02.42.60.500.390.330.340.074.01.502.352.900.01.42.4
Mark PayneUC Davis2734.415.79.81.070.620.540.630.223.70.371.831.220.31.11.5
Savalance TownsendUAPB3130.811.68.40.840.550.490.560.271.80.210.54-6.890.51.52.5
Daniel BroughtonUAPB2821.39.27.40.780.490.460.590.020.60.080.26-9.040.50.63.5
Terrell KennedyUAPB2825.39.17.30.870.530.480.380.161.50.200.76-3.810.41.03.5
Gavin MontgomeryUAPB3225.87.66.80.800.490.480.310.291.00.150.56-4.350.31.53.1
Allen SmithUAPB3236.211.810.50.850.500.470.270.653.10.291.44-0.290.10.82.0
Ricky ParksUAPB2323.56.56.40.740.470.450.180.730.80.130.44-5.640.10.32.4
Dexter FieldsUAB3122.57.16.01.010.560.560.090.830.60.110.91-1.260.10.71.5
Aaron JohnsonUAB3136.311.88.80.810.540.460.550.337.70.882.174.240.01.52.5
Ovie SokoUAB3027.79.16.80.890.540.510.540.070.70.100.38-4.780.90.53.2
Cameron MooreUAB2833.814.011.60.950.530.510.270.220.90.080.62-2.631.50.71.6
Jamarr SandersUAB3134.817.814.90.930.550.520.180.511.90.130.64-4.880.30.91.9
Brandon ProvostTx Pan American3331.412.58.91.000.610.570.320.601.80.200.77-3.540.20.91.9
Aaron UrbanusTx Pan American3330.711.79.20.950.560.530.290.532.50.271.28-0.980.00.92.4
Matt MierzyckiTx Pan American3325.46.75.50.700.460.390.700.061.80.330.77-4.580.00.43.6
Jared MareeTx Pan American2926.69.07.00.940.550.520.350.370.90.130.68-2.880.20.72.5
Perry PettyTx Pan American2227.615.59.71.020.640.620.510.482.70.280.84-5.120.41.63.0
Horace BondTX A&M Corpus Christi2925.84.93.50.800.550.520.580.200.70.210.44-4.560.30.82.8
Demond WattTX A&M Corpus Christi2933.914.79.20.960.590.550.750.001.40.150.47-5.971.21.02.0
Terence JonesTX A&M Corpus Christi2930.29.27.70.800.510.470.370.652.60.341.03-2.680.21.02.3
Chris MastTX A&M Corpus Christi2521.35.44.60.800.490.470.390.211.20.270.97-2.170.20.71.7
Garland JudkinsTX A&M Corpus Christi2722.46.35.60.660.480.440.340.271.70.300.54-8.820.10.82.0
Justin ReynoldsTX A&M Corpus Christi2928.210.78.50.850.530.510.370.221.50.170.56-5.941.00.92.9
Bryson PopeTulsa3321.86.24.50.780.530.500.640.302.30.511.09-2.760.20.61.8
Joe RichardTulsa3324.23.62.20.850.550.530.970.000.50.210.47-2.770.60.53.0
Scottie HaralsonTulsa3331.011.19.21.000.560.540.150.761.70.181.33-0.490.40.41.4
Jordan ClarksonTulsa2724.911.58.30.860.550.480.540.291.90.230.67-6.500.10.72.3
Steven IdletTulsa3226.311.97.71.000.590.530.660.001.00.130.59-4.060.91.03.1
Justin HurttTulsa3333.720.415.50.980.560.510.350.482.50.160.88-3.470.20.51.6
Johnny MayhaneTulane3021.06.55.80.900.530.500.160.660.90.160.90-1.990.10.41.4
Kris RichardTulane3035.710.99.80.880.500.470.230.582.20.221.48-0.100.71.92.6
Jordan CallahanTulane3034.313.411.30.870.530.490.290.474.10.361.540.110.11.42.7
Kendall TimmonsTulane3036.117.713.50.880.520.480.530.143.40.251.07-2.520.61.82.7
David BookerTulane2923.87.85.60.980.570.540.480.090.40.070.36-3.630.20.33.2
Aaron HolmesTulane1921.79.25.31.130.670.630.640.271.40.261.08-1.660.10.51.7
Ben CherryTulane824.64.94.40.700.490.430.290.631.40.310.69-4.440.10.61.6
Vernon TaylorTroy2632.115.512.10.870.520.450.490.322.20.180.75-4.600.11.12.3
Levan PatsatsiaTroy2826.27.56.90.820.470.450.320.411.50.211.21-0.950.30.82.0
Regis HuddlestonTroy2820.68.07.90.880.490.480.070.820.60.080.68-2.390.00.61.7
Shawntez PattersonTroy2520.37.46.80.880.530.530.080.550.60.090.47-4.620.50.31.7
Will WeathersTroy2637.612.311.10.720.470.420.360.266.60.591.580.500.11.82.8
Bernard ToombsTroy2829.09.77.80.940.540.520.360.000.70.090.56-2.811.50.83.0
Steven CunninghamTroy2220.44.64.00.740.490.520.340.181.30.310.80-3.690.80.91.7
Brian MorrisTowson3028.96.65.40.810.510.450.400.573.10.581.881.390.20.62.0
Fredrick ConnerTowson3024.05.53.40.930.580.490.880.432.40.702.091.780.00.82.2
Isaiah PhilmoreTowson3035.715.311.50.990.570.520.380.151.00.090.50-3.750.60.92.6
RaShawn PolkTowson2929.411.610.50.880.500.470.210.471.10.100.65-3.230.31.02.2
Braxton DupreeTowson2930.912.09.10.890.530.480.520.000.40.040.17-6.331.30.53.2
Troy FranklinTowson835.012.611.90.730.460.410.340.584.60.391.28-1.640.11.92.8
Delino DearToledo3526.17.97.00.770.460.440.460.000.40.060.25-5.370.70.32.4
Hayden HumesToledo3526.35.34.00.820.500.420.690.160.80.200.68-2.450.30.42.5
Jay ShunnarToledo3523.45.44.40.780.490.410.540.541.10.250.81-2.670.00.71.9
Malcolm GriffinToledo3427.713.811.60.820.540.530.210.283.90.340.97-5.260.11.42.7
Anthony WrightToledo3323.77.06.30.820.510.480.180.711.70.260.98-2.520.10.61.9
J.T. ThomasToledo2124.53.83.60.570.420.360.560.431.40.390.66-4.830.00.81.8
Reese HollidayToledo2532.810.48.20.800.490.430.650.141.80.220.80-3.210.10.91.8
John RobersonTexas Tech3035.314.111.00.880.560.500.330.584.40.401.34-1.060.21.12.9
Robert LewandowskiTexas Tech3123.58.56.61.020.580.550.250.000.90.130.87-1.810.90.32.6
Mike SingletaryTexas Tech3129.312.79.20.860.530.450.640.132.40.260.82-4.490.40.82.6
David TairuTexas Tech3125.910.47.91.000.550.510.390.361.00.121.00-1.270.20.72.1
Brad ReeseTexas Tech3228.811.59.90.860.500.450.340.271.60.160.81-3.181.01.42.7
D'walyn RobertsTexas Tech2624.76.55.00.990.580.580.290.000.80.170.88-1.631.10.72.8
Travis JonesTexas St3223.57.36.31.010.550.540.120.690.60.090.95-0.950.10.72.6
Tony BishopTexas St3225.513.08.41.060.610.580.600.001.00.120.61-3.741.11.32.9
John BowmanTexas St3222.35.54.80.760.490.470.350.251.70.361.04-2.350.10.61.8
Ryan WhiteTexas St3229.712.57.60.940.590.480.860.454.70.621.761.440.11.52.6
Eddie RiosTexas St3023.78.98.50.830.480.460.170.561.90.221.33-0.710.00.91.8
Cameron JohnsonTexas St2824.612.59.50.880.520.480.570.000.60.070.28-7.560.60.83.6
Kevin GallowayTexas Southern3437.310.99.00.660.480.440.580.326.20.691.24-2.451.01.72.0
Daniel KingTexas Southern3425.04.93.30.910.590.580.580.010.90.270.76-2.420.50.63.4
Lawrence Johnson-DannerTexas Southern3433.413.010.10.960.570.540.250.561.00.100.47-4.570.11.31.7
Travele JonesTexas Southern2734.715.89.60.910.570.500.940.291.70.180.49-6.840.41.72.8
Harrison SmithTexas Southern2727.311.39.10.890.500.460.510.480.90.090.64-2.830.21.32.4
Aaron ClaybornTexas Southern725.97.37.00.760.440.410.370.020.40.060.30-4.430.30.93.4
Bo IngramTexas Arlington2626.611.38.70.920.570.530.300.500.60.070.27-7.000.10.53.4
Jordan RevesTexas Arlington2620.66.95.20.830.580.570.310.000.70.130.27-9.470.70.43.2
LaMarcus ReedTexas Arlington2630.011.99.70.860.550.510.280.431.50.160.51-6.440.31.43.0
Brandon EdwardsTexas Arlington2520.85.43.51.060.630.560.480.010.30.080.35-2.960.80.62.4
Cameron CatlettTexas Arlington2522.58.26.10.820.530.510.570.053.00.481.32-1.270.00.82.8
Darius RichardsonTexas Arlington1921.77.37.90.800.450.440.050.691.00.131.00-1.560.10.41.4
Naji HibbertTexas A&M3420.05.14.10.820.500.450.490.491.30.311.10-1.560.10.61.8
Dash HarrisTexas A&M3427.54.04.60.510.350.300.470.463.00.651.39-0.640.01.21.7
Nathan WalkupTexas A&M3424.49.36.51.030.600.560.420.431.40.211.07-1.520.10.92.4
B.J. HolmesTexas A&M3430.89.56.50.950.580.520.560.572.90.451.610.380.01.22.2
David LoubeauTexas A&M3426.711.68.80.950.540.490.480.000.40.050.28-4.490.40.32.6
Khris MiddletonTexas A&M3430.214.811.00.930.560.510.430.312.80.251.00-3.110.11.22.1
J'Covan BrownTexas3821.210.67.70.950.560.480.470.412.10.271.16-1.920.20.82.0
Cory JosephTexas3832.510.48.90.910.530.510.220.393.10.351.891.230.31.11.8
Jordan HamiltonTexas3832.418.615.40.970.550.520.220.422.10.140.99-2.310.70.91.8
Gary JohnsonTexas3830.211.58.80.910.520.470.540.011.30.150.82-2.410.30.42.6
Zac SwanseyTennessee Tech3632.99.88.90.730.500.470.220.346.30.711.741.640.01.81.7
Kevin MurphyTennessee Tech3630.317.312.80.930.570.520.410.231.80.140.53-7.210.21.02.3
Alfred JonesTennessee Tech3623.18.05.61.110.630.640.300.020.60.110.68-2.060.40.72.3
Terrell BarnesTennessee Tech3521.33.93.50.690.410.420.770.000.70.210.84-1.850.30.42.8
Zach BaileyTennessee Tech3625.68.36.60.890.530.460.420.421.60.241.10-1.560.10.92.3
Jud DillardTennessee Tech3225.010.27.90.880.510.450.550.051.00.120.61-3.820.21.11.6
Kenny MooreTennessee St2929.014.19.80.930.570.510.550.311.80.180.61-6.030.31.53.1
Michael GreenTennessee St2923.14.03.20.860.520.500.370.000.50.160.65-1.961.80.42.2
Robert CovingtonTennessee St2931.113.19.71.000.600.580.250.301.10.110.49-4.870.91.53.6
Patrick MillerTennessee St2935.011.39.50.780.480.430.500.302.80.291.03-2.520.01.42.4
Wil PetersTennessee St2935.910.88.10.870.560.490.420.444.40.541.610.460.20.82.8
Jacquan NoblesTennessee St2823.17.36.20.870.560.540.120.700.80.120.41-5.730.10.61.8
Cameron TatumTennessee3625.48.87.80.800.470.430.400.462.40.301.35-0.750.40.91.9
Melvin GoinsTennessee3527.37.86.60.810.490.430.420.372.70.411.520.000.11.81.8
Brian WilliamsTennessee3423.06.95.60.850.510.510.440.011.50.261.04-1.920.70.63.1
Tobias HarrisTennessee3629.315.612.00.960.540.490.420.191.30.110.69-3.470.80.72.1
Scotty HopsonTennessee3329.216.712.90.930.550.510.360.331.30.100.46-6.700.20.81.9
Rahlir JeffersonTemple3426.45.64.00.860.540.520.650.011.60.411.24-0.900.91.02.6
Khalif WyattTemple3420.710.16.91.060.610.570.430.491.70.241.30-0.910.21.31.5
Ramone MooreTemple3433.915.211.70.940.550.500.380.273.10.261.28-1.100.21.21.9
Scootie RandallTemple2730.310.78.11.110.610.600.180.551.40.171.760.420.21.02.1
Juan FernandezTemple3031.811.210.70.800.470.430.220.473.90.361.831.390.10.82.6
Lavoy AllenTemple3333.911.69.70.910.520.490.310.052.30.231.39-0.401.80.72.3
Garlon GreenTCU3429.611.28.41.020.600.580.240.371.00.120.62-3.240.40.62.9
Hank ThornsTCU3333.910.811.10.740.450.420.190.367.00.632.695.940.11.12.2
Nikola CerinaTCU3420.45.44.70.790.490.480.330.030.50.110.37-5.000.30.93.0
Greg HillTCU3020.97.76.00.960.550.490.360.681.10.181.10-1.310.10.71.7
J.R. CadotTCU3325.58.35.21.120.640.660.490.071.10.211.16-0.900.51.02.9
Sammy YeagerTCU1623.09.38.60.890.500.480.170.441.60.181.32-0.680.41.02.3
Ronnie MossTCU2031.715.713.10.840.520.480.310.403.60.280.99-4.030.10.92.2
Scoop JardineSyracuse3632.212.410.60.830.510.490.300.425.80.552.022.990.21.61.8
Brandon TricheSyracuse3628.811.08.80.900.550.500.300.482.90.331.37-0.710.10.82.0
Kris JosephSyracuse3532.514.510.20.970.570.530.520.362.10.210.96-2.500.61.51.9
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -