DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Usage Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PER EFF EFF/40 WS/40 Pos/g Tm Pos/g % Tm Pos Pts/Pos FGA/Pos FTA/Pos Ast/Pos TO/Pos
Omar CookBuducnost523.622.212.421.09.36.576.98.51.070.680.430.920.12
Marko MarinovicOlimpija Ljubljana526.615.711.216.85.310.877.413.90.740.820.240.710.20
Marcus Williams (UConn)Red Star522.617.711.019.55.510.878.613.70.870.870.090.630.26
Nebojsa JoksimovicKrka328.324.515.021.211.85.469.17.81.540.860.120.620.12
Nenad MiljenovicMega Vizura534.023.821.224.98.618.584.521.90.910.600.470.550.24
George TsintsadzeSkopje329.712.39.012.12.212.876.716.70.680.780.180.550.26
J.R. ReynoldsBuducnost521.825.813.224.29.49.176.911.81.190.710.600.530.15
Aleksandar CvetkovicSkopje524.222.714.023.19.410.176.713.21.010.650.240.530.26
Luka BabicCedevita527.011.68.212.14.67.970.311.20.730.780.150.510.18
Deyan KaramfilovLevski Sofia521.87.26.011.02.05.678.37.10.720.570.070.500.39
Jerel BlassingameCibona Zagreb527.814.210.615.30.314.677.918.70.850.640.270.480.33
Nikola OtasevicMetalac517.211.95.412.61.65.871.38.10.860.690.140.480.45
Branko LazicRed Star418.310.15.311.54.43.578.64.41.010.940.140.430.07
Marko LjubicicMetalac524.016.08.814.74.711.371.315.80.670.730.320.430.12
Nemanja GordicCedevita526.614.69.814.74.59.970.314.10.840.680.080.400.30
Lazeric JonesSzolnok524.415.08.413.82.511.369.916.20.780.760.110.350.28
Matej RojcKrka521.011.95.811.01.76.469.19.30.940.660.440.340.19
Marko BrkicSzolnok520.619.511.221.713.04.869.96.81.260.800.170.340.21
Brandon HeathLevski Sofia227.017.413.019.33.316.078.320.40.840.690.000.340.38
Boris BakicMetalac525.411.27.812.32.09.471.313.20.790.790.190.340.19
Boris DalloPartizan520.07.03.46.8-0.26.271.98.60.781.070.360.330.20
Marko CakarevicIgokea523.611.07.412.55.17.070.59.90.810.720.550.320.14
Nikola JokicMega Vizura529.828.223.431.417.214.084.516.61.180.880.260.300.11
Filip KruslinCibona Zagreb317.38.36.013.84.24.577.95.70.820.970.300.300.00
Krisztian WittmannSzolnok521.41.92.24.1-2.85.569.97.90.540.870.000.290.22
Pavlin IvanovLevski Sofia427.812.68.812.62.511.278.314.30.780.870.160.290.16
Ognjen JaramazMega Vizura524.87.15.28.40.87.884.59.20.770.800.360.280.21
Gregor HrovatOlimpija Ljubljana318.06.54.710.41.97.077.49.10.760.660.240.280.38
Hristo ZaharievLevski Sofia427.817.212.818.46.813.078.316.60.870.690.170.270.27
Marko Jagodic-KuridzaCibona Zagreb525.216.912.419.78.99.177.911.71.010.680.420.260.18
Sasu SalinOlimpija Ljubljana527.210.26.69.72.87.077.49.11.051.110.060.260.20
Fran PilepicCedevita521.628.912.222.69.87.370.310.31.650.740.440.250.17
Johnathon JonesIgokea529.413.69.012.21.811.970.516.80.990.760.270.250.24
Peter LorantSzolnok317.310.35.713.14.25.469.97.70.860.680.120.250.31
Malcolm ArmsteadKrka527.435.018.426.99.318.569.126.81.070.880.090.250.11
Milenko TepicPartizan528.24.44.05.7-1.610.271.914.20.650.800.290.250.23
Mihajlo AndricPartizan527.211.57.611.23.27.671.910.61.070.860.080.240.18
Nemanja DangubicRed Star518.07.24.49.80.76.878.68.60.740.740.240.240.24
Ante DelasCedevita516.019.86.215.51.57.470.310.51.081.110.160.240.05
Mirko MulalicKrka528.214.28.411.94.07.469.110.81.160.970.220.240.11
Nenad ZivcevikSkopje515.612.94.010.30.85.076.76.51.201.080.480.240.20
James FlorenceZadar529.821.213.618.33.918.275.924.00.990.810.070.230.24
Aleks SimeonovLevski Sofia518.218.28.218.07.55.678.37.11.330.860.140.220.22
Ivan SiriscevicCibona Zagreb530.814.511.414.85.610.677.913.61.060.830.230.210.17
Aleksa PopovicBuducnost518.85.23.26.81.15.176.96.60.750.910.080.200.28
Marko RamljakZadar526.09.16.610.22.97.975.910.40.810.780.180.200.28
Mladen JeremicIgokea530.28.67.610.12.512.870.518.10.660.720.170.200.22
Roko-Leni UkicCedevita118.032.711.024.410.09.970.314.11.110.800.200.200.10
Edo MuricPartizan434.015.110.011.81.514.971.920.71.010.890.340.200.20
Chris BookerKrka530.017.614.218.910.59.269.113.30.940.900.070.200.20
Vladimir DasicBuducnost521.816.710.018.38.39.576.912.40.900.860.170.190.17
Domagoj BosnjakZadar525.811.25.89.04.05.375.96.91.221.060.340.190.23
Nikola KalinicRed Star522.612.68.014.23.79.278.611.80.910.820.220.190.19
Luka MitrovicRed Star526.427.518.628.215.511.678.614.71.280.730.190.190.26
David VojvodaSzolnok529.612.79.212.43.014.969.921.40.820.760.150.190.21
Marko JosiloMetalac523.87.65.69.43.06.271.38.70.840.870.390.190.19
Djordje DrenovacIgokea521.614.87.013.03.38.370.511.70.970.750.290.190.17
Josip SobinZadar526.020.114.622.59.812.075.915.80.850.900.080.180.13
Dimitar DimitrovLevski Sofia519.67.14.49.01.06.678.38.40.760.610.270.180.30
Suad SehovicBuducnost526.424.016.424.815.08.276.910.61.470.710.440.170.15
Djordje GagicPartizan524.821.012.620.38.211.571.916.00.990.660.570.170.21
Ivan RamljakCedevita520.812.76.011.54.63.670.35.11.231.230.060.170.22
Strahinja MilosevicSzolnok527.613.79.013.05.88.169.911.60.991.040.320.170.12
Djorde MajstorovicMetalac525.818.29.815.26.27.171.310.01.260.760.560.170.14
Halil KanacevicOlimpija Ljubljana515.49.05.614.55.75.177.46.70.780.850.120.160.23
Branko JorovicIgokea522.216.68.615.54.110.170.514.40.950.870.220.160.14
Stefan SinovecSzolnok527.625.113.219.17.112.469.917.71.280.950.190.160.15
Marton BaderSzolnok516.83.93.89.02.62.469.93.50.660.580.160.160.41
Jourdan DeMuynckSkopje526.84.74.06.0-1.211.176.714.50.650.880.160.160.18
Damir MarkotaCibona Zagreb230.023.417.523.311.712.577.916.01.160.720.560.160.12
Dimitar AngelovLevski Sofia417.010.45.312.43.86.678.38.40.910.570.490.150.27
Nikola MilutinovPartizan529.615.712.617.08.58.071.911.11.100.750.370.150.22
Boban MarjanovicRed Star522.236.520.837.521.610.678.613.51.340.790.530.150.11
Marin RozicCibona Zagreb528.46.67.09.91.89.777.912.50.720.720.120.140.27
Charles JenkinsRed Star517.219.07.818.16.08.678.610.90.980.820.140.140.12
Jaka BlazicRed Star517.09.54.811.31.67.078.68.90.860.550.430.140.29
Pavel IvanovLevski Sofia524.815.69.415.25.09.978.312.71.110.750.140.140.22
Nikola MalesevicMetalac517.48.83.88.72.15.771.38.00.851.020.210.140.11
Ive IvanovZadar532.015.912.415.56.112.775.916.80.960.740.360.140.16
Jasmin HukicKrka528.012.29.012.95.09.869.114.20.840.940.220.140.10
Hristo NikolovOlimpija Ljubljana524.819.311.819.08.78.577.411.01.270.890.210.140.14
Cedomir VitkovacBuducnost516.621.29.422.76.77.476.99.71.160.890.300.130.19
Dusan KutlesicMetalac523.410.95.28.90.97.971.311.01.020.870.330.130.13
Nikola DragovicIgokea520.65.74.07.80.46.470.59.10.750.930.220.120.09
Miro BilanCedevita526.028.316.825.813.112.370.317.51.140.830.420.110.18
Nikolay VarbanovLevski Sofia317.011.26.715.73.96.278.38.01.020.540.270.110.37
Marko SimonovskiSkopje528.610.76.28.72.48.076.710.41.101.080.180.100.05
Uros LucicSkopje525.48.57.211.33.08.476.711.00.880.760.190.100.21
Erjon KastratiKrka422.819.78.014.14.48.769.112.51.240.890.400.090.17
Henrik SirkoZadar519.812.16.412.95.34.875.96.31.171.000.170.080.13
Rade ZagoracMega Vizura525.813.39.614.95.310.384.512.21.030.640.410.080.23
Dino MuricOlimpija Ljubljana317.016.97.317.37.88.977.411.50.900.860.380.080.15
Tomislav ZubcicCedevita517.86.12.65.8-0.25.270.37.40.811.080.310.080.15
Dusko BunicIgokea522.820.612.021.110.77.870.511.01.210.770.310.080.18
Bojan SuboticBuducnost517.423.510.624.410.19.676.912.41.040.810.460.080.04
Luka BogdanovicPartizan317.715.87.316.66.48.171.911.20.910.910.120.080.12
Darko PlaninicBuducnost517.619.69.421.47.39.776.912.61.090.660.470.060.23
Aleksandar MareljaMega Vizura525.223.315.424.411.09.784.511.51.340.970.210.060.14
Akos KellerSzolnok519.618.010.020.410.66.369.99.01.050.950.130.060.16
Maik ZirbesRed Star516.422.310.024.410.26.778.68.61.310.740.240.060.21
Blaz MahkovicOlimpija Ljubljana520.822.89.217.76.98.377.410.71.380.850.600.050.17
Mario DelasCedevita522.09.96.612.02.08.770.312.40.870.870.230.050.12
Miljan PupovicLevski Sofia523.018.611.620.27.111.578.314.71.060.730.260.050.21
Nikola JevtovicMetalac517.620.48.619.56.87.371.310.21.100.820.270.050.22
Mirza BegicOlimpija Ljubljana520.025.513.426.812.69.177.411.81.140.770.350.040.20
Andrija BojicMega Vizura415.821.19.022.911.17.584.58.91.100.860.400.030.17
Alexis WangmeneKrka516.225.010.024.711.46.169.18.91.170.850.230.030.20
Ivan MarinkovicSkopje517.629.712.428.213.08.176.710.51.340.910.320.020.07
Marko KeseljMega Vizura222.06.43.56.4-1.410.284.512.10.780.780.150.000.15
Alen OmicOlimpija Ljubljana519.413.06.212.82.58.277.410.51.080.910.420.000.10
Owen KlassenSkopje422.316.99.517.110.15.776.77.51.180.920.310.000.13
Nemanja TodorovicMetalac415.314.04.511.82.06.671.39.31.020.950.110.000.00
Nemanja KrsticMega Vizura417.57.53.58.01.14.684.55.51.030.810.270.000.16
Jure LalicCibona Zagreb525.023.114.423.09.011.177.914.31.310.740.520.000.18
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.