DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Usage Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PER EFF EFF/40 WS/40 Pos/g Tm Pos/g % Tm Pos Pts/Pos FGA/Pos FTA/Pos Ast/Pos TO/Pos
Omar CookBuducnost2530.214.211.214.95.48.074.610.80.870.730.200.810.22
Nenad MiljenovicMega Vizura2431.721.218.223.09.114.280.017.70.940.680.360.590.23
George TsintsadzeSkopje329.712.29.012.12.212.873.317.40.680.780.180.550.26
Nebojsa JoksimovicKrka2427.414.110.415.26.27.972.510.80.890.690.350.500.23
Marko MarinovicOlimpija Ljubljana2626.717.811.216.75.210.174.713.61.050.860.280.480.20
Deyan KaramfilovLevski Sofia2520.81.42.75.2-1.35.275.66.90.440.600.080.470.38
Jerel BlassingameCibona Zagreb1030.013.811.014.70.015.475.220.40.870.660.270.470.30
Marcus Williams (UConn)Red Star2421.314.98.415.82.711.475.715.00.800.790.140.470.22
Johnathon JonesIgokea2629.915.310.714.34.09.871.813.61.030.850.190.430.19
Dusan KatnicIgokea1523.113.07.613.22.49.171.812.60.820.840.170.430.14
Aleksandar CvetkovicSkopje2624.717.010.717.45.89.773.313.30.890.750.250.420.23
Marko LjubicicMetalac2620.214.88.316.44.49.774.313.10.770.730.260.410.19
Roko-Leni UkicCedevita1925.512.88.112.62.99.473.512.80.860.940.200.400.15
Nemanja GordicCedevita2625.213.59.014.33.210.773.514.50.820.740.170.400.23
Boris BakicMetalac1425.09.06.610.61.77.374.39.90.760.780.190.380.22
Matej RojcKrka2617.812.15.512.22.15.172.57.11.020.720.370.370.26
Ognjen JaramazMega Vizura2521.68.15.29.60.96.980.08.60.800.910.280.370.20
Teddy GipsonSzolnok1628.911.78.912.33.79.772.313.50.870.720.230.350.22
Dominik MavraCibona Zagreb2318.013.56.815.13.77.575.210.00.920.760.160.350.26
Perry PettySzolnok216.01.71.53.8-2.55.972.38.10.260.680.340.340.34
Brandon HeathLevski Sofia227.017.313.019.33.316.075.621.20.840.690.000.340.38
Vlado IlievskiCibona Zagreb1725.48.46.39.92.08.775.211.60.780.700.180.340.28
J.R. ReynoldsBuducnost2525.423.013.921.97.712.174.616.31.100.720.380.340.18
Aleksandar CapinSkopje333.015.310.712.93.611.073.314.91.130.970.150.330.15
Luka LapornikKrka1315.49.94.311.23.63.772.55.10.830.900.170.330.19
Nemanja ProticMetalac921.021.19.418.07.07.774.310.41.240.830.360.330.16
Stanimir MarinovLevski Sofia723.99.67.112.01.011.075.614.60.740.690.180.320.31
Milenko TepicPartizan2626.610.48.012.04.08.272.311.30.830.810.250.310.17
Jimmie HuntLevski Sofia624.712.27.712.43.57.775.610.21.040.720.240.300.24
Marin RozicCibona Zagreb2529.012.010.814.95.710.075.213.30.830.790.180.300.20
Lazeric JonesSzolnok2325.922.113.220.46.412.972.317.91.030.800.210.300.19
Luka BabicCedevita2722.313.88.214.85.97.273.59.90.970.900.080.290.15
Milan MacvanPartizan2327.424.016.624.313.49.972.313.71.170.800.390.280.18
Filip KruslinCibona Zagreb2021.011.17.213.74.95.475.27.21.040.880.180.280.14
Vassil EvtimovLevski Sofia424.015.814.524.215.87.475.69.80.780.740.140.270.27
Stefan ZivanovicIgokea819.39.15.110.61.95.671.87.80.920.880.110.270.22
Klemen PrepelicOlimpija Ljubljana2122.419.79.617.26.69.574.712.71.140.790.340.260.13
Gregor HrovatOlimpija Ljubljana2318.310.15.311.53.25.474.77.20.880.730.420.260.22
Marko TomasCedevita1117.68.84.39.70.76.373.58.60.870.830.220.260.16
Marko Jagodic-KuridzaCibona Zagreb2527.216.513.319.69.69.775.213.00.970.740.340.250.19
Krisztian WittmannSzolnok2318.48.33.98.40.75.272.37.20.890.900.130.250.15
Nikola JokicMega Vizura2430.524.621.528.114.713.980.017.31.110.860.210.250.17
Malcolm ArmsteadKrka2529.323.615.120.65.618.072.524.80.980.870.160.240.14
Hristo ZaharievLevski Sofia1125.515.710.516.46.011.675.615.30.870.810.160.240.20
James FlorenceZadar2331.615.310.913.81.616.673.122.80.920.790.200.230.21
Luka MitrovicRed Star2723.020.613.122.811.98.775.711.51.070.830.170.230.21
Dorde MilosevicIgokea2316.010.84.511.35.23.071.84.11.100.870.400.230.18
Aleksa PopovicBuducnost2315.311.94.411.63.44.174.65.51.160.960.280.230.20
Mihajlo AndricPartizan2820.910.25.310.21.76.172.38.41.040.850.160.230.16
Miljan RakicSzolnok616.520.37.819.08.55.172.37.11.270.880.260.230.07
Marko CakarevicIgokea1725.013.99.815.75.69.271.812.80.940.770.390.220.18
Pavlin IvanovLevski Sofia1830.47.66.38.3-0.511.675.615.40.810.810.110.220.25
Ive IvanovZadar2431.218.014.017.97.111.473.115.61.070.870.260.220.16
Nemanja DangubicRed Star2617.013.66.315.04.66.975.79.20.920.840.200.220.18
Ivan PaunicBuducnost1515.910.54.110.42.04.774.66.31.080.850.270.210.24
Branko LazicRed Star2217.112.25.412.65.03.575.74.61.310.940.230.210.14
Strahinja MilosevicSzolnok2427.417.312.117.77.79.072.312.51.100.910.240.210.16
Marko RamljakZadar2629.313.410.213.96.18.773.111.90.940.840.190.210.19
Djordje DrenovacIgokea1821.911.66.612.13.08.471.811.70.910.760.170.210.26
Stanko BaracCedevita1017.330.013.330.816.37.673.510.41.180.800.460.210.17
Mladen JeremicIgokea926.07.15.88.90.910.571.814.60.700.760.160.210.20
Domagoj BosnjakZadar2627.17.95.68.21.68.173.111.10.860.810.210.200.22
David VojvodaSzolnok2530.815.811.014.33.215.372.321.10.960.810.160.200.16
Fran PilepicCedevita2822.920.310.318.06.38.673.511.71.320.860.250.190.10
Miralem HalilovicKrka220.014.97.014.02.05.472.57.41.301.120.370.190.09
Marko BrkicSzolnok2216.013.96.215.56.74.172.35.61.220.860.100.190.17
Josip SobinZadar2428.525.418.626.113.711.973.116.31.090.820.280.190.16
Dusan KutlesicMetalac2623.810.55.89.70.68.974.312.00.970.900.260.190.19
Charles JenkinsRed Star2820.721.810.320.07.19.675.712.71.110.800.270.190.10
Filip VidenovLevski Sofia236.024.719.521.78.115.975.621.01.350.850.440.190.13
Rade ZagoracMega Vizura2329.312.69.913.53.810.680.013.21.060.820.300.180.19
Nikola MalesevicMetalac2523.317.49.716.65.510.074.313.41.030.910.320.180.13
Nikola MilutinovPartizan2727.720.814.520.911.58.072.311.01.210.810.460.180.18
Peter LorantSzolnok921.810.96.912.72.38.472.311.70.920.790.260.180.20
Boris SavovicBuducnost629.030.220.828.713.315.774.621.01.240.710.490.180.12
Jasmin HukicKrka2221.115.08.015.16.36.972.59.51.051.010.200.180.07
Dion DixonSkopje1722.513.56.711.91.98.773.311.81.000.930.240.170.14
Edo MuricPartizan1925.915.49.815.14.011.472.315.80.940.860.230.170.19
Halil KanacevicOlimpija Ljubljana2419.813.78.316.87.95.774.77.71.010.900.200.170.17
Nikola KalinicRed Star2822.319.811.420.49.48.375.710.91.180.870.190.170.15
Stefan SinovecSkopje1228.414.39.112.82.611.673.315.80.981.020.240.170.16
Miro BilanCedevita2824.426.816.326.712.810.973.514.91.210.790.470.170.15
Sead SehovicSkopje2030.110.67.710.21.712.373.316.80.850.820.270.170.16
Ivan SiriscevicCibona Zagreb2626.613.39.314.04.29.875.213.01.020.850.170.170.14
Djordje GagicPartizan1816.727.411.026.410.08.572.311.81.120.730.500.160.18
Ante DelasCedevita2215.58.43.38.4-0.95.973.58.10.840.900.190.160.12
Jourdan DeMuynckSkopje622.73.63.05.3-1.99.673.313.10.630.850.160.160.21
Sasu SalinOlimpija Ljubljana1320.011.14.89.72.26.374.78.41.091.150.100.160.11
Vladimir DasicBuducnost2321.917.310.318.89.68.774.611.60.960.850.230.160.17
Dino MuricOlimpija Ljubljana1822.116.39.617.37.99.374.712.50.950.860.330.150.18
Dragan MilosavljevicPartizan1827.413.29.113.33.310.672.314.70.980.890.230.150.14
Dimitar DimitrovLevski Sofia1425.212.38.513.54.89.075.611.90.960.800.210.150.20
Dimitar AngelovLevski Sofia2320.413.37.013.73.08.775.611.40.990.750.370.150.17
Blaz MahkovicOlimpija Ljubljana2517.418.87.517.25.76.574.78.71.210.760.470.140.17
Jaka BlazicRed Star2823.112.57.513.03.38.675.711.41.030.820.260.140.18
Erjon KastratiKrka2119.610.25.010.21.06.372.58.71.050.970.170.140.14
Marko JosiloMetalac2624.610.37.011.44.85.674.37.61.080.950.220.140.18
Josh AkognonPartizan419.817.57.515.22.812.272.316.90.960.820.040.140.16
Marko KeseljMega Vizura2228.615.312.016.76.412.980.016.11.000.860.200.140.15
Bojan SuboticBuducnost2717.619.28.719.76.97.474.610.01.130.880.350.140.10
Mirko MulalicKrka2128.212.58.111.54.67.972.510.91.150.970.100.140.14
Boris BaracZadar1119.616.58.617.66.98.073.111.01.070.740.200.140.24
Sasha PavlovicPartizan1722.418.39.617.23.213.972.319.20.940.850.220.140.17
Branko JorovicIgokea2621.518.39.517.76.29.071.812.51.110.860.240.130.15
Aleks SimeonovLevski Sofia2523.214.78.915.44.88.775.611.51.080.890.110.130.17
Damir MarkotaCibona Zagreb1228.617.213.318.58.712.475.216.51.040.780.300.130.16
Peja SamardziskiSkopje1426.021.414.722.610.910.673.314.41.030.910.260.130.17
Chris BookerKrka2531.519.616.220.510.512.172.516.71.070.960.110.130.13
Nikola DragovicIgokea1924.114.99.616.07.08.771.812.11.000.880.250.130.10
Boban MarjanovicRed Star2719.426.514.329.416.48.275.710.91.160.760.420.130.16
Suad SehovicBuducnost2730.821.116.922.013.19.574.612.71.340.890.260.120.08
Damjan StojanovskiSkopje533.410.07.08.40.713.473.318.30.820.800.190.120.10
Stojan GjuroskiLevski Sofia1918.66.53.57.51.05.575.67.30.840.840.120.120.19
Hristo NikolovOlimpija Ljubljana2422.712.47.913.95.96.874.79.11.020.990.200.120.15
Tomislav ZubcicCedevita2718.116.47.717.07.46.273.58.41.150.970.140.120.16
Marko SimonovskiSkopje1725.211.76.410.13.27.273.39.81.091.050.170.110.04
Pavel IvanovLevski Sofia2427.015.510.014.94.910.775.614.21.100.810.190.110.20
Dejan MusliMega Vizura1025.925.218.228.114.513.380.016.71.120.810.400.110.15
Michael LeeSzolnok1022.914.88.715.26.87.072.39.61.090.990.100.100.13
Franko SangoZadar2517.08.23.68.41.14.173.15.71.121.040.040.090.12
Djorde MajstorovicMetalac2225.917.511.016.96.88.574.311.41.200.760.350.090.19
Marton BaderSzolnok2518.17.95.111.34.03.972.35.40.880.800.380.090.19
Mario DelasCedevita2218.313.07.316.04.96.673.58.91.030.870.260.080.18
Cedomir VitkovacBuducnost2716.312.65.914.43.45.874.67.71.010.890.370.080.13
Aleksandar MareljaMega Vizura1521.522.913.024.110.68.580.010.61.320.930.200.080.16
Brady HeslipIgokea731.427.316.621.16.518.771.826.01.270.840.340.080.12
Maik ZirbesRed Star2819.024.011.424.111.87.375.79.61.280.760.460.070.17
Nemanja KrsticMega Vizura2316.09.24.010.13.23.980.04.91.131.050.120.070.11
Miljan PupovicLevski Sofia822.618.210.819.07.610.475.613.71.040.690.390.070.19
Akos KellerSzolnok2322.515.810.017.88.67.272.310.01.020.820.310.070.18
Owen KlassenSkopje1817.618.98.719.812.14.773.36.41.130.880.360.070.18
Uros LucicSkopje2530.511.19.011.83.710.073.313.60.990.900.200.070.14
Nikola JevtovicMetalac2624.922.313.521.710.010.574.314.11.130.810.380.070.14
Nemanja TodorovicMetalac2315.713.05.012.63.74.974.36.61.141.020.140.070.06
Alen OmicOlimpija Ljubljana2623.319.712.321.110.110.074.713.41.090.790.350.070.19
Andrija BojicMega Vizura1416.617.67.818.87.67.680.09.41.070.770.420.070.18
Alexis WangmeneKrka2620.016.69.218.57.57.372.510.11.020.760.380.060.21
Darko PlaninicBuducnost2718.414.17.516.34.38.974.612.00.990.660.480.060.22
Ante ZizicCibona Zagreb2515.520.98.421.78.66.075.28.01.220.820.350.050.18
Dusko BunicIgokea2525.120.012.820.310.08.871.812.21.230.860.260.050.15
Mirza BegicOlimpija Ljubljana820.420.911.522.69.39.574.712.81.020.690.430.040.25
Nikolay VarbanovLevski Sofia1321.79.46.712.33.58.375.611.00.820.720.290.040.28
Jure LalicCibona Zagreb1922.621.811.821.07.19.975.213.21.280.740.580.010.15
Ivan MarinkovicSkopje1219.818.69.519.27.67.973.310.81.120.860.320.010.19
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.