DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Usage Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PER EFF EFF/40 WS/40 Pos/g Tm Pos/g % Tm Pos Pts/Pos FGA/Pos FTA/Pos Ast/Pos TO/Pos
Nikola MijatovicBuducnost319.70.6-0.3-0.7-5.84.577.45.70.900.750.520.070.60
Kerim YeniceBosna116.09.84.010.0-1.39.073.812.20.890.670.000.000.56
Nenad MijatovicBuducnost224.0-1.4-0.5-0.8-3.82.077.42.61.001.250.000.000.50
Dario DelibasicTriglav1022.73.22.23.9-2.37.075.99.20.730.720.130.140.40
Drazen RimarcukBosna615.210.93.810.12.25.073.86.80.920.560.590.030.40
Franjo BulicBosna2019.45.72.34.6-3.07.373.89.90.680.590.320.140.35
Petar ArsicBuducnost417.08.74.811.22.66.177.47.90.940.530.650.000.33
Vedran BosnicBosna721.410.55.610.4-1.311.173.815.10.830.740.210.300.33
Bojan KovacSlovan1418.16.43.67.91.74.481.85.40.730.680.190.370.32
Josip JelcicBosna1916.16.23.07.5-0.15.073.86.80.890.770.320.030.31
Damir MilacicZadar221.010.14.58.6-4.86.779.18.41.421.500.520.520.30
Marin PesticSiroki1618.513.45.712.32.67.074.49.51.010.660.280.210.29
Dejan MilojevicBuducnost720.413.28.115.95.09.377.412.00.940.720.260.050.29
Peter PhiloTriglav423.03.73.05.2-3.58.075.910.50.660.720.220.250.28
Davor PejcinovicBuducnost618.011.06.213.75.05.477.47.00.890.590.550.060.28
Sandro NicevicOlimpija Ljubljana916.720.310.224.510.86.274.68.41.010.690.270.180.28
Litterial GreenLasko422.311.27.012.63.87.578.29.60.970.670.130.270.27
Andrej ZakeljSlovan2120.95.63.66.8-0.76.581.88.00.800.570.340.150.27
Aleksandar OkunskyyCibona Zagreb1020.59.26.212.14.17.176.99.20.760.610.480.080.27
Marijan ManceCibona Zagreb1818.810.35.611.93.65.776.97.40.980.860.160.190.27
Mate SkelinKrka2429.820.017.723.711.513.077.316.81.060.610.510.160.26
Ivan VujicicLasko2127.510.26.79.71.48.978.211.40.940.770.350.230.26
Milan BjegovicBosna2222.410.65.910.53.36.473.88.61.020.680.610.040.26
Rumeal RobinsonZadar1228.313.210.314.61.116.479.120.70.810.700.220.250.25
Josko PoljakSplit1120.818.110.820.87.78.877.611.41.100.730.340.090.25
Ivan TomeljakSplit2024.29.25.69.21.16.777.68.60.920.780.300.290.25
Inyang Ime OduokZadar1822.612.87.813.85.18.779.111.00.960.640.540.030.25
Samir LericLasko2325.611.38.513.35.16.278.27.91.100.790.350.110.25
Goran JurakLasko2326.817.412.718.97.412.078.215.30.970.680.410.120.25
Dragan CeranicBuducnost1116.77.74.19.81.26.377.48.20.830.770.470.040.24
Mujo TuljkovicBosna2225.012.77.511.93.99.573.812.80.990.870.190.060.24
Goran TerzicBosna335.016.311.012.63.811.273.815.11.190.750.570.240.24
Damir ZeleznikBosna1016.210.83.99.60.76.773.89.00.840.740.240.180.24
Kresimir BatinicBosna2219.88.84.18.30.76.173.88.20.980.910.190.120.24
Arnel DedicBosna2125.38.55.07.9-1.311.173.815.00.820.710.230.070.24
Jaka LakovicKrka2425.116.29.515.13.711.877.315.31.080.650.440.170.24
Damon FriersonSlovan1125.914.610.516.14.512.381.815.01.020.600.410.130.23
Saso OzboltSlovan2018.613.26.513.92.68.881.810.70.910.670.370.170.23
Jan Michael ThomasSiroki124.03.63.05.0-2.58.774.411.70.691.040.000.120.23
Balsa RadunovicBuducnost1320.210.86.212.33.68.577.411.00.800.710.290.080.23
Stipe ModricOlimpija Ljubljana1918.714.47.516.17.84.974.66.51.030.740.360.240.23
Domagoj PinjuhSiroki2220.46.74.18.10.64.974.46.60.950.800.250.150.23
Nikola PrkacinCibona Zagreb2224.819.414.523.310.69.976.912.91.050.670.390.160.23
Haris MujezinovicOlimpija Ljubljana2321.423.213.024.211.48.974.611.91.160.790.320.100.22
Vlado IlievskiOlimpija Ljubljana2423.111.56.511.23.36.074.68.00.940.760.300.300.22
Jiri WelschOlimpija Ljubljana2225.621.812.920.16.413.074.617.41.200.690.400.130.22
Kote TugushiSlovan1515.111.54.913.12.87.181.88.70.870.680.330.120.22
Ermin JazvinBosna1223.613.38.113.75.17.173.89.61.020.830.280.080.22
Roderick AndersonTuzla2245.77.37.76.81.79.874.713.20.890.790.230.120.22
Smiljan PavicLasko2225.515.911.718.46.710.178.213.01.050.790.280.050.22
Sasa GorasevicBuducnost616.34.80.71.6-3.56.777.48.60.650.600.370.100.22
David Van DykeTriglav829.615.711.115.04.711.575.915.10.990.860.310.040.21
Sinisa StembergerTriglav2134.610.48.49.81.213.175.917.20.920.780.200.100.21
Ernest NovakLasko2222.211.45.610.22.38.178.210.40.960.810.280.100.21
David UgrekhelidzeSlovan2023.313.810.518.04.410.881.813.21.030.810.230.060.21
Mario MalocaSiroki2217.812.46.113.83.75.774.47.61.080.700.460.100.21
Reggie FreemanCibona Zagreb1423.614.69.115.46.07.776.910.11.020.680.420.190.21
Aleksandar SmiljanicBuducnost920.412.85.911.52.57.577.49.71.030.670.420.070.21
Bojan CekadaTriglav2118.23.22.04.5-0.95.175.96.70.670.740.200.100.21
Roko-Leni UkicSplit2217.810.54.29.40.74.977.66.31.191.130.290.190.21
Mladen ErjavecSiroki2229.314.310.314.13.810.874.414.50.970.720.310.280.21
Marko PopovicZadar1726.315.29.814.93.211.279.114.21.000.810.270.320.20
Tunji AwojobiOlimpija Ljubljana2118.622.110.622.910.87.374.69.81.150.830.240.120.20
Andrew BrookTriglav826.110.66.510.01.46.375.98.31.270.970.340.120.20
Ante GrgurevicSplit2128.519.516.022.412.210.677.613.71.090.750.460.140.20
Tory WalkerLasko2330.719.915.520.27.114.078.217.91.140.870.190.110.20
Dragisa DrobnjakKrka2419.011.26.313.15.25.177.36.61.050.860.260.170.20
Dino RadjaCibona Zagreb229.031.828.038.621.419.576.925.41.000.740.280.150.20
Vladimir AnzulovicKrka1118.113.96.113.51.49.177.311.80.900.720.170.280.20
Dragan AleksicTuzla2231.120.713.116.93.517.474.723.20.960.740.380.240.19
Nermin MekicTuzla1717.910.74.510.13.73.174.74.21.180.810.660.130.19
Gordan ZadravecSiroki2229.822.517.022.89.514.774.419.81.100.760.280.130.19
Davor KusCibona Zagreb2223.211.57.012.12.96.376.98.21.130.750.390.320.19
Dragan VukcevicBuducnost1217.313.45.813.32.67.077.49.01.060.690.310.080.19
Bojan BakicBuducnost1522.515.37.914.13.87.877.410.11.260.820.410.030.19
Igor RakocevicBuducnost1125.619.811.017.24.612.477.416.11.170.690.440.150.19
Sasha PavlovicBuducnost1122.011.96.211.21.69.277.411.90.900.710.350.070.19
Marko DuricBosna721.912.27.613.96.76.173.88.20.990.750.380.050.19
Mirko BuljubasicBosna1515.414.15.113.33.16.473.88.61.050.840.350.020.19
Souleymane WaneTuzla2227.418.512.217.87.910.474.713.91.100.790.390.050.19
Marko ZorzSiroki2226.316.410.916.57.28.474.411.31.140.800.180.150.19
Beno UdrihOlimpija Ljubljana1823.917.410.116.86.48.874.611.81.090.780.210.250.18
Hrvoje OrsulicSplit1617.07.43.78.71.44.577.65.90.990.940.140.070.18
Davor KurilicTuzla2217.812.24.49.91.95.474.77.21.130.860.270.060.18
Phil HickeySlovan324.018.713.722.810.010.981.813.31.100.830.240.090.18
Benjamin EzeSlovan117.08.76.014.13.55.681.86.80.891.070.540.000.18
Mario BosnjakSiroki133.028.623.027.913.317.074.422.81.180.880.180.000.18
Calvin BowmanCibona Zagreb2224.521.514.023.09.410.376.913.41.220.870.300.050.18
Zoran PlaninicCibona Zagreb727.915.010.114.64.211.976.915.50.900.670.420.290.18
Blagota SekulicBuducnost1718.518.98.317.97.27.077.49.01.190.830.410.070.18
Franjo ArapovicTriglav927.619.114.220.69.18.775.911.51.250.810.250.170.18
Damir Ranc¨icSplit1817.19.74.510.62.55.477.67.00.920.710.400.170.18
Ramiz SuljanovicTuzla828.620.612.817.86.811.174.714.81.230.850.340.010.18
Jurica GolemacOlimpija Ljubljana2421.324.112.323.29.49.174.612.21.230.810.340.200.17
Srdan SuboticSplit2230.512.28.711.42.011.577.614.90.990.780.450.190.17
Ivan MimicaSplit2221.812.36.411.81.39.477.612.11.030.860.110.110.17
Ermal KuqoSplit1816.917.18.319.75.77.777.610.01.100.900.170.060.17
Selmir HusanovicTuzla2222.914.97.012.33.28.374.711.11.070.840.250.070.17
Tzortze AntoniadisSlovan820.88.34.38.2-0.89.581.811.70.900.900.200.070.17
Uros SlokarSlovan1520.514.48.216.04.77.481.89.11.190.740.590.080.17
Goran CakicBuducnost824.814.29.415.26.28.077.410.41.200.780.420.080.17
Zarko CabarkapaBuducnost1624.618.411.618.88.19.477.412.11.170.790.370.070.17
Samo UdrihSlovan1723.717.011.619.66.812.881.815.71.020.790.140.150.17
Darko KrunicCibona Zagreb1117.319.98.218.96.27.976.910.21.290.720.350.120.17
Zelimir ZagoracSlovan1924.720.714.423.29.811.881.814.51.170.860.240.060.17
Ivan GrgatZadar2123.019.511.820.57.910.179.112.81.210.890.350.050.16
Hrvoje PerincicZadar2130.415.011.715.37.110.179.112.81.150.830.240.080.16
Marino BazdaricTriglav2238.325.620.721.66.822.775.929.91.160.780.320.110.16
Boris GnjidicKrka2423.314.38.915.35.37.777.310.01.210.870.340.080.16
Dejan RadonjicBuducnost1428.615.69.513.33.910.777.413.81.230.850.390.150.16
Ivan KoljevicBuducnost131.020.214.018.15.212.477.416.01.370.970.240.160.16
Matej MamicCibona Zagreb2030.222.316.421.711.511.076.914.31.310.730.560.100.16
Azur KorlatovicTuzla2227.016.810.515.56.18.274.710.91.210.860.220.090.16
Jurica RuzicZadar634.817.415.818.29.113.079.116.51.210.860.190.060.15
Bennett DavisonKrka2426.823.317.125.512.110.877.314.01.250.870.290.130.15
Samo GrumKrka2316.712.75.513.11.96.577.38.41.120.880.220.090.15
Ales KuncSlovan118.019.58.017.81.16.981.88.41.891.020.730.000.15
Nikola JestratijevicBuducnost715.317.36.116.13.07.777.49.91.080.670.710.000.15
Vladimir KuzmanovicBuducnost1130.010.97.610.23.67.477.49.51.090.950.210.260.15
Tomislav RuzicZadar2131.017.715.019.49.59.279.111.71.290.880.300.060.14
Slavko DuscakLasko2127.224.614.921.98.113.078.216.71.340.800.350.110.14
Aleksandar CapinKrka2116.710.84.510.92.24.577.35.81.150.990.340.190.14
Stipe SarlijaSiroki2130.626.519.125.011.814.874.419.91.250.740.440.070.14
Josip SesarCibona Zagreb1624.923.012.319.75.914.176.918.41.190.830.270.120.14
Joel ZacchettiSlovan915.911.15.213.12.86.281.87.61.010.910.180.050.14
Barisa KrasicCibona Zagreb1015.417.87.820.37.15.976.97.71.260.880.270.120.13
Branimir LonginCibona Zagreb2115.215.15.614.84.95.876.97.51.110.890.220.170.13
Dusan BocevskiZadar621.011.57.514.34.05.479.16.91.070.950.210.250.12
James BrewerKrka1120.724.311.221.66.911.177.314.31.270.890.370.120.12
Admir BukvaBosna1222.713.97.312.94.08.373.811.21.020.920.350.060.12
Andrija ZizicSplit2227.224.616.524.39.513.777.617.71.230.860.370.080.12
Jurij ZdovcOlimpija Ljubljana1527.416.610.615.56.28.074.610.71.260.870.220.230.11
Davor MarcelicZadar1636.118.316.017.76.615.979.120.11.120.910.220.190.11
Jasmin HukicOlimpija Ljubljana2119.022.810.722.410.97.474.69.91.340.910.240.080.10
Jakub GenjacTriglav2018.418.79.219.99.06.175.98.01.150.870.440.040.10
Andrej StimacTriglav2234.016.112.114.36.59.775.912.71.340.960.240.050.08
Damir VujanovicSiroki2020.112.45.811.55.14.174.45.41.480.930.220.090.07
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.