DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins: 
Stage:  Conference:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Usage Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PER EFF EFF/40 WS/40 Pos/g Tm Pos/g % Tm Pos Pts/Pos FGA/Pos FTA/Pos Ast/Pos TO/Pos
Mike SweetneyGeorgetown3432.436.628.635.418.018.076.523.51.270.790.550.110.12
Chris KamanCentral Michigan3134.031.428.133.016.619.573.726.51.150.650.460.060.23
David WestXavier3236.530.127.630.215.917.570.924.71.150.740.460.180.15
Shawn RayNorth Carolina Central138.036.927.028.413.718.666.328.11.390.970.320.210.05
Henry DomercantEastern Illinois2933.734.925.430.112.922.473.830.31.250.850.410.120.11
Emeka OkaforConnecticut3332.927.924.429.716.013.974.618.61.150.830.300.040.16
Ricky MinardMorehead State2931.335.124.230.913.719.171.326.91.180.790.320.210.16
Brandon HunterOhio3038.327.023.925.012.920.570.629.01.050.680.550.130.18
Ryan GomesProvidence3236.027.323.526.113.715.670.822.01.180.800.390.130.16
Nick CollisonKansas3832.428.223.529.014.916.075.821.11.160.830.330.140.15
Dwyane WadeMarquette3832.233.623.429.111.819.769.228.51.090.780.370.230.16
Carmelo AnthonySyracuse3536.427.523.125.312.219.873.626.91.120.880.340.110.11
James SingletonMurray State2932.927.123.028.015.812.870.118.31.170.760.380.150.18
Troy BellBoston College3138.629.122.923.710.019.772.927.01.280.830.440.190.13
Josh HowardWake Forest3132.330.822.527.913.516.071.322.51.220.860.350.120.16
Juan MendezNiagara2934.628.322.225.713.314.370.520.21.290.830.390.050.15
Luis FloresManhattan3038.926.922.222.88.621.373.029.11.160.800.380.140.15
James MooreNew Mexico State2330.832.422.128.713.315.270.421.61.240.760.420.070.14
Adam SonnBelmont2932.423.621.726.813.517.471.124.40.930.730.330.220.21
Craig SmithBoston College3131.928.421.426.912.215.872.921.61.260.820.400.080.15
Chris MassieMemphis2430.327.321.328.115.214.272.119.81.180.780.390.110.19
Jermaine HallWagner3233.827.321.125.010.217.570.624.81.230.850.330.090.15
Anthony MooreNorth Carolina Central126.038.221.032.313.115.366.323.11.370.720.330.070.20
Cuthbert VictorMurray State2929.331.221.028.615.311.870.116.81.300.840.410.180.16
Karelius PaulCentral Arkansas134.026.721.024.79.422.179.527.71.000.770.450.180.18
Marques GreenSt. Bonaventure2737.125.421.022.67.520.674.827.61.030.830.240.390.18
Chris BoshGeorgia Tech3131.027.020.927.014.613.072.517.91.210.750.430.090.18
Kyle KorverCreighton3431.828.820.926.313.713.870.419.61.280.830.260.220.14
Ruben DouglasNew Mexico2835.130.620.823.77.825.067.237.21.120.790.430.080.15
Zakee WadoodEast Tenn. St.2932.523.820.425.212.714.280.117.81.030.730.400.160.22
Antonio GatesKent State3133.327.420.324.49.420.469.329.41.010.760.360.200.17
Seth DoliboaWright St2835.926.820.322.69.219.868.529.01.130.880.290.070.11
Travis WatsonVirginia3130.724.320.226.313.713.973.019.11.030.740.350.160.22
Andre EmmettTexas Tech3437.025.920.221.89.019.070.726.81.150.920.300.100.11
Robert BattleDrexel3130.327.720.126.512.912.970.218.41.170.750.550.070.15
Joe ShippCalifornia3135.425.920.122.79.716.771.923.21.220.900.280.140.12
Danny GrangerBradley1427.131.820.129.612.616.972.623.21.140.810.400.070.13
Donald ColeSam Houston St.3028.029.519.928.414.015.170.821.31.160.790.350.090.17
Marcus BanksUNLV3236.125.719.922.17.919.472.626.81.040.700.340.280.20
Brett BlizzardNC Wilmington3135.229.519.822.510.117.367.625.51.220.910.250.210.13
Adam MarkBelmont2829.229.619.827.114.512.471.117.41.320.860.260.130.17
Rawle MarshallOakland2834.824.719.822.79.517.074.023.01.060.850.340.170.16
Willie GreenDetroit3034.030.019.823.38.319.966.330.01.140.830.320.120.11
Ike DioguArizona State3232.226.119.824.611.315.272.021.11.250.710.500.050.19
Andrew WisniewskiCentenary2833.927.719.723.27.618.673.925.21.180.790.340.240.19
Quinton_ RossSMU3035.226.519.622.39.616.473.122.51.230.860.470.130.13
Jameer NelsonSaint Joseph's3034.927.619.422.28.918.267.027.21.080.810.330.260.16
Mike HarrisRice2826.129.719.329.515.712.172.816.61.260.820.290.090.15
Brian CookIllinois3031.325.419.324.69.818.569.326.71.080.760.370.110.15
Joey WalkerTenn. Martin2631.923.719.324.211.213.874.318.51.160.790.310.180.20
Kirby LemonsLouisiana Monroe2833.024.019.223.311.215.876.920.61.050.860.470.160.14
Ron SlayTennessee2934.223.919.222.48.720.167.529.81.060.740.330.100.19
Adam HessWilliam & Mary2836.026.519.121.39.415.665.923.71.290.940.310.150.14
Damien KinlochTennessee Tech3230.824.419.124.811.914.672.320.21.120.660.510.130.23
Marquis DanielsAuburn3433.826.219.122.69.816.970.024.21.090.830.280.200.18
Jason BlairSan Diego3030.125.619.025.212.713.474.118.21.270.770.440.120.16
Luke RidnourOregon3335.422.519.021.47.019.376.925.11.020.740.290.340.20
Terry ConerwayTexas State2826.932.018.928.114.811.171.015.61.390.880.380.210.14
Wayne SimienKansas1624.430.718.931.017.610.975.814.41.350.840.390.050.11
Ian HanavanEvansville2830.625.518.924.611.214.467.921.31.130.680.430.180.22
Brandon GriffinSE Missouri State3030.922.318.924.513.710.769.415.51.110.810.290.220.20
Dylan PageWisc. Milwaukee3228.627.018.826.411.814.272.819.51.250.770.370.090.18
Leroy HurdTex San Antonio2232.623.318.823.110.315.972.821.91.110.750.370.120.19
Marcus HattenSt. John's3435.426.318.821.36.621.771.530.31.020.880.270.190.17
Hector RomeroNew Orleans2733.323.818.822.69.118.371.325.71.020.750.410.110.22
Jason ConleyVMI1033.925.418.822.28.820.071.228.11.110.880.300.070.14
Scott EmersonMercer2830.523.118.824.612.913.173.517.91.150.770.330.140.21
Raitis GrafsValparaiso3130.626.318.724.410.414.069.220.21.180.790.380.140.16
Jermaine BoyetteWeber State3232.030.618.723.48.615.468.022.61.330.740.580.220.16
Luke JacksonOregon3231.822.918.723.510.814.776.919.11.090.810.320.240.18
Cortney ScottOakland2336.320.318.620.510.612.974.017.41.120.770.410.210.18
Arthur JohnsonMissouri3333.323.918.622.410.515.069.321.71.070.910.310.080.14
Phil RicciOregon State2831.025.718.523.911.514.171.419.71.170.840.440.110.14
Julius HodgeN.C. State3135.323.718.520.98.516.268.323.71.090.750.440.220.17
Lawrence RobertsBaylor2632.224.318.523.011.914.668.921.21.040.830.460.110.16
Michael SouthallLa Lafayette2728.225.818.526.313.211.473.515.61.130.710.470.180.18
Hakim WarrickSyracuse3532.722.618.422.511.113.473.618.21.100.780.400.120.20
Jason KeepSan Diego3026.427.018.427.912.716.474.122.21.090.650.540.070.21
Justin RoweMaine2529.022.218.425.314.49.971.413.91.040.650.420.080.23
Danny GathingsHigh Point2432.825.718.322.39.516.171.022.71.160.860.320.060.19
Darrell TuckerSan Francisco2332.525.518.322.610.515.566.923.21.190.850.300.050.15
Calvin WarnerJacksonville2331.724.618.323.210.515.370.921.61.110.840.260.090.19
Julius JenkinsGeorgia Southern2735.024.318.220.87.418.274.724.31.200.960.240.190.13
Uche Nsonwu-AmadiWyoming2732.521.818.222.411.913.570.519.11.060.760.400.090.14
Blake SteppGonzaga3335.523.718.220.58.016.871.223.71.070.730.310.360.20
Matt NelsonColorado State3127.229.418.226.812.113.470.619.01.270.770.410.090.14
Josh LewisAustin Peay3130.024.518.224.211.711.470.016.31.120.650.430.160.24
Ra'Kim HollisTexas Southern3133.825.018.221.69.716.072.222.21.150.780.410.230.16
Anthony KannWestern Michigan3031.325.118.123.111.812.868.818.51.130.810.400.100.18
Sylbrin RobinsonNortheastern2730.522.018.123.813.910.076.913.01.140.760.330.130.23
Sam HoskinDePaul3032.625.218.122.311.212.966.919.31.230.780.440.080.14
Charles GainesSouthern Miss2929.725.718.124.413.212.971.917.91.170.780.550.050.14
Kevin JohnsonTulsa3331.423.818.022.910.313.270.218.81.150.890.250.080.12
Ronald DupreeLSU3233.222.618.021.610.113.968.820.11.140.850.310.170.14
Marcus SmallwoodNorthern Illinois3134.622.017.920.611.512.068.417.51.110.790.430.080.19
Hodari MalloryCanisius2630.824.417.923.210.314.272.219.61.180.920.220.140.16
Erwin DudleyAlabama2934.022.117.921.110.513.167.919.31.130.820.380.080.16
Mike HelmsOakland2834.526.217.920.85.023.674.031.81.140.810.400.080.16
James JonesMiami FL2834.222.617.820.88.615.172.820.71.110.830.330.120.16
Vernard HollinsWright St2836.623.717.819.46.418.868.527.51.060.780.430.210.17
Chris Thomas (Notre Dame)Notre Dame3436.620.717.819.45.619.374.126.10.970.800.240.360.22
Channing FryeArizona3225.425.517.827.914.710.078.312.81.260.910.340.070.10
Clay TuckerWisc. Milwaukee3033.024.317.721.58.617.872.824.41.030.820.330.230.12
Romain SatoXavier3236.921.017.719.28.715.970.922.41.140.870.320.140.12
Thurman ZimmermanSouth Carolina St3131.723.317.722.410.514.474.119.41.110.740.380.130.21
Louis TruscottHouston2835.920.617.719.810.314.966.622.31.030.780.340.070.24
Ricardo MarshOld Dominion2729.225.917.624.110.715.368.122.41.090.860.360.090.14
Mike LenzlyWofford2934.622.017.620.49.413.272.818.21.190.800.290.310.21
Adrian HenningAustin Peay3132.123.417.521.710.213.370.019.01.160.760.400.120.17
Scott HenryIdaho State2932.720.617.421.211.810.173.813.71.160.840.320.120.16
Deng GaiFairfield2529.023.017.424.011.511.673.016.01.100.700.380.080.20
Ryan McDadeNorthern Arizona2829.825.017.423.310.016.173.022.01.120.910.370.050.11
Jarvis HayesGeorgia2732.324.417.421.58.914.572.120.21.260.940.220.140.10
Jackson VromanIowa State3130.522.117.322.711.412.569.717.91.010.730.400.140.20
Armond WilliamsIllinois (Chi.)3028.525.317.324.312.811.269.616.21.210.780.390.090.16
Ben GordonConnecticut3333.423.117.320.86.918.674.624.91.050.780.290.250.18
David HarrisonColorado3228.424.817.324.411.512.573.617.01.110.750.520.040.18
Varnie DennisCal Poly2831.823.217.321.88.216.571.123.21.060.820.320.080.17
Keith TriplettToledo2933.824.117.320.59.614.469.920.61.170.820.340.160.19
T.J. FordTexas3333.621.917.220.56.316.872.623.10.890.720.350.460.19
Terrence WoodsFlorida A&M2829.230.017.223.610.915.972.222.01.290.850.250.060.11
Greg DanielsonDrake3032.920.617.220.910.113.067.219.41.060.810.270.130.17
Johnny HollingsworthAkron2835.723.517.219.27.115.672.221.61.120.720.440.260.16
Jaime LloredaLSU3029.223.517.223.512.511.468.816.51.080.750.430.100.20
Brian DuxCanisius2835.520.517.119.36.814.172.219.61.060.740.320.380.16
Josh ChildressStanford3334.220.717.120.09.813.569.919.31.050.880.260.160.15
Reggie BorgesOral Roberts2830.723.817.022.28.915.872.221.91.140.780.450.090.16
Matt CarrollNotre Dame3433.922.517.020.18.416.774.122.51.170.860.280.100.10
Justin BoekerNebraska131.022.717.021.97.717.371.224.30.980.870.060.170.17
Kevin MartinWestern Carolina2431.626.117.021.66.120.373.727.61.120.780.410.090.15
Kasib PowellTexas Tech3535.721.217.019.18.013.670.719.31.100.860.410.320.12
Keydren ClarkSt. Peter's2938.222.217.017.83.923.875.031.71.050.850.260.180.17
Prosper KarangwaSiena3234.519.617.019.77.017.273.223.50.960.760.310.290.22
Jeff NewtonIndiana3433.421.417.020.38.614.866.622.21.010.790.410.140.15
Chris DanielsGeorgia2628.622.016.923.711.99.272.112.81.060.720.400.330.22
Rob LewinTroy State3225.525.616.926.413.911.274.615.01.090.730.460.100.23
Reece GainesLouisville3432.224.416.921.07.616.473.322.41.110.740.360.300.19
Mario AustinMississippi St.2532.922.816.820.49.813.967.920.51.110.800.370.090.18
Keith WaleskowskiDayton3030.823.516.821.812.110.065.915.21.260.770.510.100.15
Ben McGonagilUNC Asheville3227.724.716.824.311.511.772.716.11.210.650.560.080.21
Rickey WhiteMaine2426.026.316.825.712.510.371.414.51.270.800.250.180.22
Kirk HinrichKansas3733.622.216.719.98.015.075.819.81.150.880.230.230.15
William McDonaldGrambling3030.319.216.722.010.012.478.115.90.990.920.190.100.14
Karim SouchuFurman3131.127.516.721.58.615.568.322.61.260.910.300.100.14
Matt BonnerFlorida3331.423.816.721.210.611.969.017.31.270.910.260.120.14
James ThomasTexas3324.425.116.727.416.710.072.613.81.110.730.540.050.17
Chris DavisNorth Texas2634.820.216.619.06.117.974.723.91.060.790.430.170.21
Omar BarlettJacksonville St.3129.024.216.622.810.713.272.618.21.150.750.450.080.18
Pape SowCS-Fullerton1831.424.516.621.110.712.863.220.21.080.700.510.060.20
Torrey ButlerCoast Carolina2833.224.016.620.18.114.869.121.41.260.930.360.080.14
Ashley ChampionUT-Chattanooga4026.026.016.625.611.512.873.717.31.220.760.340.120.21
Antonio MeekingLouisiana Tech2733.522.716.619.87.516.370.223.21.100.810.440.070.15
Dalron JohnsonUNLV3233.819.916.519.67.514.372.619.81.080.810.300.150.19
Brandon BrownTulane3133.721.016.519.69.612.169.417.41.120.860.340.210.16
Delonte WestSaint Joseph's2630.226.516.521.98.615.567.023.21.110.850.210.210.16
Michel MorandaisColorado3132.522.016.520.37.316.173.621.81.050.870.240.210.14
Steven SmithLa Salle2031.120.616.521.210.213.471.118.91.080.780.280.060.19
Devin ThompsonSt. Peter's2930.620.616.421.411.39.075.012.01.160.910.250.150.17
Kirk SnyderNevada3231.622.316.420.78.515.772.521.71.030.830.350.160.19
Robert JacksonMarquette3828.723.816.422.810.112.669.218.21.200.820.380.070.18
Josh MurrayIUPUI3129.323.416.422.412.011.070.815.51.160.760.450.120.18
David LeeFlorida3326.225.416.425.013.29.569.013.81.180.730.370.190.19
Clint CuffleEvansville2834.821.516.418.88.713.467.919.71.230.860.220.150.13
Brett StarkeyDenver3229.421.316.422.312.010.770.315.21.120.830.420.100.15
Stephane PelleColorado3227.821.916.423.612.411.473.615.51.050.840.340.070.16
Ian BoylanCS-Northridge2932.923.016.420.08.313.472.018.51.180.870.270.220.18
Taylor CoppenrathVermont3132.325.316.420.47.915.868.822.91.240.940.400.080.13
Boakai LalugbaBucknell2932.621.616.420.19.416.564.825.50.910.660.460.130.24
Jimmy MigginsPepperdine2835.419.016.318.46.315.574.020.91.000.830.230.240.21
Bernard KingTexas A&M2731.221.816.320.96.316.674.522.31.020.710.410.330.20
Darren BrooksSouthern Illinois3133.521.816.319.59.111.570.216.41.120.920.220.290.15
Tremmell DardenNiagara2936.520.916.317.97.115.670.522.11.110.780.410.160.18
Ronny TuriafGonzaga3324.729.116.326.411.312.871.218.01.220.690.660.050.15
Andre BarrettSeton Hall3037.919.816.217.15.816.669.923.81.010.750.290.320.21
William PippenMiddle Tenn. St.3031.122.716.220.98.813.768.720.01.130.850.150.080.16
Antawn DobieLong Island2638.417.516.216.93.322.477.328.90.850.690.290.330.26
Courtney FieldsIona2926.624.716.224.411.211.372.915.51.170.770.500.180.16
Tim PickettFlorida State2933.121.916.219.68.016.971.323.61.010.890.180.120.13
Terry TaylorVirginia Tech2831.323.216.220.79.512.470.217.61.250.880.460.070.11
Kenny AdelekeHofstra2932.618.716.219.98.516.970.723.90.950.800.300.060.25
Dante SwansonTulsa3234.021.716.119.08.913.170.218.71.150.860.190.230.16
Hollis PriceOklahoma3433.625.416.119.27.415.365.823.31.170.820.270.180.13
Ian CaskillJames Madison3025.325.616.125.512.59.969.714.21.170.800.340.130.19
Jerald FieldsEast Tenn. St.3127.121.616.123.811.311.180.113.91.110.720.380.150.21
Corey LamkinTX A&M Corpus Christi2926.522.216.124.312.710.477.013.51.150.730.460.090.19
Ugonna OnyekwePennsylvania2829.625.616.121.88.715.464.923.71.070.780.380.130.19
Dave HolmesManhattan2927.623.416.123.311.410.973.014.91.170.830.410.090.14
Morris FinleyUAB3731.523.616.020.37.615.877.620.31.160.910.280.210.11
Reggie McCoyKennesaw State124.028.016.026.715.87.462.611.91.210.670.270.000.27
Rafael AraujoBYU3225.124.316.025.512.711.867.317.61.010.730.290.100.25
Chris JacksonNew Mexico State2328.820.815.922.112.69.270.413.01.090.730.410.090.26
Gabe MartinLiberty2933.020.115.919.37.914.671.720.31.030.700.420.150.23
Ron RobinsonCentral Conn.2732.219.215.919.79.512.866.319.40.970.730.280.130.26
Earl HuntBrown2735.920.715.917.76.417.072.223.61.120.840.330.130.13
Demetrice WilliamsSouth Alabama2836.620.815.917.37.113.870.319.61.020.700.430.360.18
Gregory BurksPrairie View2936.121.415.917.65.216.972.523.31.070.820.330.260.17
Tim HendersonJackson State2833.421.115.919.08.315.076.519.61.160.870.370.080.13
Chaz McCrommonRobert Morris2737.120.315.817.06.413.668.020.01.210.990.220.150.16
Demetrius WilliamsLoyola IL3028.920.915.821.911.89.074.012.21.140.700.470.060.21
Ron WilliamsonHoward3037.222.615.816.95.218.173.424.71.200.880.320.130.13
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.