DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Usage Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PER EFF EFF/40 WS/40 Pos/g Tm Pos/g % Tm Pos Pts/Pos FGA/Pos FTA/Pos Ast/Pos TO/Pos
Esteban BatistaPanathinaikos1222.630.717.330.717.09.871.113.81.250.740.440.170.16
Pops Mensah-BonsuAEK Athens433.030.125.330.618.016.574.722.11.200.700.480.080.17
Micheal EricPanelefsiniakos123.033.417.029.610.415.673.821.21.210.960.260.060.19
Giorgos PrintezisOlympiakos417.826.012.027.013.87.172.59.81.440.810.070.140.18
Roeland SchaftenaarRethymno526.028.417.426.813.211.774.015.81.290.840.270.120.19
Dimitrios MavroeidisNea Kifisia1425.429.316.826.513.312.172.016.91.210.750.630.130.16
Kurt LoobyPanelefsiniakos419.526.012.826.216.46.973.89.41.150.760.430.070.25
Brent PetwayOlympiakos1322.324.914.526.115.66.272.58.61.360.970.190.160.12
Aaric MurrayPanelefsiniakos721.625.314.026.012.58.573.811.61.170.800.370.080.15
James GistPanathinaikos1322.026.613.925.313.18.071.111.21.320.830.390.190.13
Aleksandar VezenkovAris1331.626.519.524.612.614.571.720.21.230.900.210.100.12
Othello HunterOlympiakos1416.621.510.124.412.26.272.58.51.160.840.360.090.13
Jamelle HaginsRhodes1421.022.812.624.111.79.472.313.01.090.790.350.050.18
Rob LoweryKoroivos829.526.817.323.410.113.875.218.41.210.810.450.170.18
Milan MilosevicAEK Athens1418.819.210.923.313.46.574.78.81.050.660.500.210.20
Xavier SilasNea Kifisia326.027.115.023.17.412.272.017.01.390.820.570.160.08
Will ColemanPanionios920.721.211.923.011.48.872.112.31.040.720.450.040.20
Gaios SkordilisApollon1023.420.113.322.79.99.873.113.41.040.800.270.070.25
Mike JamesRhodes833.624.919.022.68.419.472.326.81.080.820.230.170.13
Larry TurnerKoroivos216.021.39.022.59.45.075.26.71.291.190.200.100.10
Alex HarrisTrikalla428.525.316.022.58.412.877.716.41.330.760.470.220.16
Bryant DunstonOlympiakos1420.322.811.422.411.16.372.58.71.350.840.310.110.14
Guillem RubioKoroivos1025.321.313.821.810.09.775.212.91.220.680.600.070.19
Tony WoodsPanionios1320.219.810.821.49.87.072.19.81.140.750.360.100.22
Toarlyn FitzpatrickApollon1428.121.315.021.311.510.373.114.11.200.790.410.080.13
Vladimir JankovicPanathinaikos1225.922.313.821.210.48.971.112.51.230.900.260.320.12
Taylor SmithRhodes1418.719.09.720.812.35.072.36.91.050.740.380.110.20
Michail KakiouzisNea Kifisia1325.320.813.220.812.27.572.010.41.240.880.330.170.09
Carl EnglishAEK Athens1129.520.915.320.76.318.874.725.21.010.760.260.180.19
Dejan KravicRethymno1420.020.010.420.711.16.674.09.01.150.960.220.020.14
Mouhammad FayeRethymno1433.419.517.020.410.212.574.016.91.100.830.350.100.14
Drew NaymickAris1322.118.711.220.310.36.071.78.41.100.900.260.080.18
Kostas CharalampidisPAOK520.622.910.420.28.211.170.915.61.010.650.540.230.14
Dimitris AgravanisOlympiakos1116.821.28.520.18.55.772.57.91.241.050.350.100.08
Steve PanosTrikalla1416.117.58.019.89.05.877.77.41.140.690.520.120.17
Adnan HodzicTrikalla417.318.88.519.77.56.177.77.91.310.730.530.080.16
Rob LoeDrama1422.119.610.819.59.36.973.59.41.250.940.390.190.13
Dimitris DiamantidisPanathinaikos1324.620.011.919.48.38.271.111.61.030.730.280.630.18
Zisis SarikopoulosAEK Athens1024.017.611.619.39.77.874.710.51.040.690.280.180.33
Apollon TsochlasPAOK1321.119.29.918.87.08.170.911.51.100.780.130.360.19
Brian TraceyTrikalla1422.616.710.618.79.85.477.77.01.290.840.360.210.13
Dwayne DavisKoroivos1221.120.29.818.55.510.975.214.51.150.940.270.080.09
Julian VaughnPAOK1320.820.69.618.59.36.670.99.41.210.630.790.100.22
Tremmell DardenOlympiakos1018.316.78.418.48.96.972.59.50.990.830.260.150.07
Slaven CupkovicTrikalla425.317.411.518.29.39.577.712.21.140.770.370.130.13
Torey ThomasAris1124.620.011.218.27.310.871.715.10.980.740.260.280.22
Nikos PappasPanathinaikos1015.717.97.118.15.97.171.110.01.040.760.150.180.17
T.J. CarterPAOK1328.018.612.618.06.511.570.916.21.060.900.210.160.11
Vincent CouncilRethymno1425.918.711.618.04.112.074.016.20.930.870.390.460.19
Evangelos MantzarisOlympiakos1422.417.110.017.98.26.672.59.11.080.830.250.450.12
Darrius GarrettKoroivos1127.917.712.517.98.59.675.212.81.040.780.450.060.16
Yaroslav KorolevPanionios1331.618.714.117.87.813.672.118.91.060.800.360.140.18
Vangelis MargaritisPAOK1125.016.911.117.78.98.470.911.91.000.770.260.110.20
Thodoris ZarasDrama1423.619.310.417.64.311.873.516.01.100.810.210.160.12
Angelos TsamisRhodes1329.516.612.917.56.212.172.316.80.940.790.270.340.20
Slaven TsoupkovitstTrikalla1026.816.011.717.58.111.877.715.11.080.740.310.060.18
Cade DavisNea Kifisia1419.316.28.417.57.36.772.09.31.120.900.120.160.16
Antonis FotsisPanathinaikos1420.616.38.917.410.54.671.16.51.230.890.310.230.09
Vassilis SpanoulisOlympiakos1425.118.010.917.33.614.272.519.50.880.660.310.430.23
Janis BlumsPanathinaikos1415.918.86.917.26.25.571.17.71.371.040.090.170.05
Christos DeligiannisTrikalla416.314.57.017.26.86.077.77.71.080.750.500.040.17
Kostas SloukasOlympiakos1421.017.08.917.05.08.072.511.10.960.750.280.560.20
Matt LojeskiOlympiakos821.118.58.916.87.87.872.510.81.130.880.190.130.13
Christos SaloustrosPAOK1315.715.36.516.79.34.270.95.91.020.780.260.170.20
Kevin LangfordPAOK1324.117.39.916.55.78.570.912.01.150.780.480.160.18
Ernest ScottRhodes629.515.012.216.58.89.272.312.71.000.890.090.150.15
LaMarcus ReedAris1322.416.49.216.45.69.171.712.71.050.860.280.120.14
Obie TrotterDrama1021.115.28.616.33.99.273.512.50.960.770.130.290.25
Oliver LafayetteOlympiakos1220.216.08.216.25.78.072.511.00.970.770.120.360.21
Frank RobinsonPanelefsiniakos1128.316.511.315.95.011.373.815.30.970.810.320.270.22
Dusan SakotaAEK Athens1428.617.111.315.85.311.674.715.51.140.990.240.150.08
Nikola PesakovicNea Kifisia1315.315.15.915.55.35.872.08.11.060.830.260.200.16
Trevis SimpsonRethymno1428.216.510.915.45.710.074.013.51.160.940.270.100.09
Sotiris ManolopoulosRhodes419.017.87.315.35.37.072.39.71.361.000.180.000.11
Diamantis SlaftsakisDrama1417.713.26.715.26.06.173.58.20.840.790.350.200.18
Kenny KadjiTrikalla1326.514.010.115.24.713.077.716.70.930.850.270.050.16
Guy-Marc MichelDrama1417.412.66.615.17.64.873.56.50.950.620.630.090.27
Vassilis SimtsakAris1216.113.06.014.95.63.871.75.31.080.770.350.240.22
Nate BowieTrikalla1027.414.810.214.92.711.977.715.30.860.770.260.500.23
Muhammad El-AminApollon1429.617.011.014.82.914.373.119.61.040.810.300.190.14
Luke HancockPanionios627.215.910.014.72.813.072.118.00.990.730.190.180.24
Giannis AthineouAEK Athens624.812.99.014.55.26.574.78.70.970.640.280.540.23
Nikos LiakopoulosNea Kifisia1425.213.59.114.43.39.272.012.80.840.820.190.500.21
Konstantinos OikonomopoulosPanionios125.012.19.014.42.47.672.110.60.920.790.260.660.26
Dimitrios TsaldarisDrama325.016.79.014.45.37.673.510.31.100.790.350.180.04
A.J. SlaughterPanathinaikos1322.216.48.014.42.011.271.115.71.030.920.120.170.14
Elijah JohnsonPanelefsiniakos1224.214.98.714.34.011.673.815.70.940.910.140.160.15
Josh MagetteKoroivos1427.312.19.614.14.69.575.212.60.740.750.130.510.25
Kevin GallowayApollon1430.112.410.614.05.210.273.113.90.820.700.290.380.25
Nikola MarkovicPanelefsiniakos1424.414.78.514.05.89.473.812.70.980.850.310.160.19
Giannis AthanasoulasPanelefsiniakos1223.813.58.313.93.19.773.813.10.960.790.300.240.16
Muhamed PasalicAris1328.514.39.713.63.89.871.713.61.040.820.130.390.24
Rod OdomDrama1426.311.68.913.55.48.573.511.61.010.850.230.030.21
Dominic WatersRhodes430.812.710.313.31.316.172.322.20.820.700.120.280.31
Manolis PapamakariosDrama624.212.87.813.01.711.073.514.90.800.760.260.320.20
Zvonko BuljanRhodes1021.010.66.813.03.710.372.314.30.890.760.180.090.28
Jake OdumPAOK1225.112.98.112.92.99.670.913.50.890.760.130.260.25
Linos ChrysikopoulosDrama817.512.05.612.92.47.273.59.80.870.870.170.210.26
Epameinondas PapantoniouAEK Athens1218.711.85.912.73.75.674.77.50.910.580.340.450.31
Vasilis XanthopoulosPanionios1324.211.07.612.62.97.672.110.50.690.790.090.580.23
Ogo AdegboyeAris1220.913.26.612.62.68.471.711.70.880.720.380.320.18
Brandon PennApollon1427.313.08.612.62.711.473.115.61.041.020.250.090.12
Marios MatalonTrikalla1117.612.15.512.42.16.877.78.80.850.680.310.360.24
Andreas KanonidisKoroivos1415.910.84.912.35.04.575.26.00.950.870.250.240.13
Cashmere WrightAEK Athens420.09.76.012.02.56.274.78.30.810.890.080.440.20
Tomas DelininkaitisAEK Athens1023.813.07.111.90.710.274.713.71.050.750.410.220.18
Justin TubbsPanionios431.013.49.011.61.810.472.114.51.171.050.170.220.19
Malik HairstonAEK Athens131.014.39.011.61.313.474.718.00.820.890.220.150.00
Chaisson AllenRethymno1428.710.88.311.53.510.474.014.00.860.870.250.220.12
Christoforos StefanidisRhodes1424.911.27.111.53.95.772.37.90.890.820.310.570.19
Sasa VasiljevicKoroivos1320.910.65.811.2-0.39.375.212.30.880.710.290.320.21
Justin IngramTrikalla1431.510.28.811.20.714.777.719.00.810.770.170.230.19
DeMarcus NelsonPanathinaikos524.67.76.811.12.69.371.113.10.620.730.240.360.24
Eric AtkinsDrama1424.910.76.911.01.09.273.512.60.860.770.270.360.23
Fanis KoumpourasRethymno1418.18.54.910.71.26.774.09.00.690.670.190.420.32
Brian FitzpatrickPanionios418.88.85.010.71.16.372.18.80.911.030.240.160.24
Marios BatisApollon1122.87.86.010.52.66.273.18.50.810.650.160.410.28
Nikos AngelopoulosKoroivos1326.29.36.710.22.98.175.210.80.900.780.380.140.09
Stelios IoannouPanelefsiniakos1420.110.35.110.13.56.473.88.70.920.960.410.110.12
Periklis DorkofikisPanelefsiniakos1217.99.54.49.91.26.373.88.51.000.840.330.130.17
Dimitris VerginisPanionios1321.310.05.29.7-0.49.972.113.80.810.810.240.240.15
Ioannis GeorgallisApollon1019.08.64.59.53.43.773.15.01.030.730.270.160.22
Spiros MourtosAris1317.47.14.19.42.44.971.76.80.810.820.240.190.21
Rawle MarshallKoroivos527.47.06.49.30.112.175.216.20.710.720.160.080.20
Nemanja MitrovicPanelefsiniakos317.37.74.09.21.26.773.89.10.940.890.000.050.25
Uros DuvnjakNea Kifisia1425.28.15.79.11.68.372.011.50.860.820.230.240.21
Panagiotis VasilopoulosNea Kifisia215.58.03.59.06.53.172.04.30.480.810.000.160.32
Mihalis GiannakidisKoroivos1416.18.03.68.80.65.075.26.61.040.950.100.140.10
Leonidas KaselakisAEK Athens1122.76.64.98.63.56.074.78.00.740.920.230.230.15
Fotis VassilopoulosPanelefsiniakos1319.86.94.28.6-0.75.073.86.70.790.820.160.670.28
Tom LidenRhodes1419.68.04.18.42.83.872.35.31.090.980.150.110.15
Nikos ArgyropoulosApollon1418.18.93.67.9-0.97.273.19.80.800.710.440.260.13
Ned CoxPanelefsiniakos1316.57.03.27.90.05.873.87.90.880.830.070.120.17
Christos TapoutosPanionios121.08.04.07.6-2.97.572.110.41.200.940.130.130.40
Gabe PruittPanionios723.47.74.47.61.16.972.19.60.810.770.290.170.15
Nejc StrnadPanionios1323.55.94.27.11.25.872.18.00.780.840.190.250.12
Kareem JamarRhodes822.16.43.66.60.85.072.36.90.950.820.200.170.22
David KylesAEK Athens418.86.03.06.4-1.66.774.79.00.740.780.480.220.19
Terone JohnsonDrama1117.75.52.35.1-1.65.673.57.70.730.990.230.270.18
J.R. BremerPAOK624.03.22.84.7-1.16.970.99.70.700.850.070.220.22
Fedor DmitrievKoroivos415.30.01.33.3-1.03.175.24.10.401.050.000.400.08
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.