DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Usage Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PER EFF EFF/40 WS/40 Pos/g Tm Pos/g % Tm Pos Pts/Pos FGA/Pos FTA/Pos Ast/Pos TO/Pos
Esteban BatistaPanathinaikos1422.431.017.631.317.310.272.414.01.270.740.410.140.17
Pops Mensah-BonsuAEK Athens732.031.124.130.217.116.274.821.61.250.700.520.050.17
Micheal EricPanelefsiniakos123.033.517.029.610.415.673.121.41.210.960.260.060.19
Kurt LoobyPanelefsiniakos721.728.315.027.616.87.873.110.71.260.730.600.040.18
Roeland SchaftenaarRethymno826.528.817.826.814.110.774.014.41.340.890.290.200.16
Dimitrios MavroeidisNea Kifisia1726.429.917.626.813.512.772.117.71.230.750.590.100.16
Aaric MurrayPanelefsiniakos721.625.414.026.012.58.573.111.71.170.800.370.080.15
Will ColemanPanionios1222.525.114.525.812.69.972.213.71.180.700.430.040.19
Brent PetwayOlympiakos1521.224.013.525.514.95.873.08.01.390.970.170.160.11
Othello HunterOlympiakos1715.922.29.924.912.55.873.07.91.180.850.360.110.13
Aleksandar VezenkovAris1731.927.219.924.912.714.571.420.21.260.930.240.100.10
James GistPanathinaikos1621.624.913.224.412.77.972.411.01.300.800.410.170.13
Rob LoweryKoroivos829.527.017.323.410.113.874.818.51.210.810.450.170.18
Mike JamesRhodes833.624.819.022.68.419.472.326.91.080.820.230.170.13
Dejan KravicRethymno1718.521.610.422.511.76.374.08.51.200.960.220.020.12
Bryant DunstonOlympiakos1720.222.311.222.211.06.173.08.41.320.810.400.160.13
Jamelle HaginsRhodes1720.520.511.422.110.19.172.312.61.040.790.330.050.19
Taylor SmithRhodes1719.219.810.521.912.95.172.37.01.120.720.410.100.19
Dimitris DiamantidisPanathinaikos1623.822.212.821.59.78.072.411.01.080.720.290.670.19
Guillem RubioKoroivos1325.120.913.521.59.49.474.812.61.230.680.590.080.19
Drew NaymickAris1723.619.612.621.411.16.571.49.11.100.920.280.090.14
Gaios SkordilisApollon1324.019.712.721.29.69.272.312.71.040.790.350.090.23
Zisis SarikopoulosAEK Athens1320.518.610.620.810.86.574.88.71.070.710.280.180.31
Michail KakiouzisNea Kifisia1325.320.813.220.812.27.572.110.41.240.880.330.170.09
Toarlyn FitzpatrickApollon1728.120.514.620.811.19.972.313.71.160.830.380.110.13
Giorgos PrintezisOlympiakos720.319.510.420.68.78.673.011.71.170.850.070.120.17
Rob LoeDrama1721.221.010.920.69.56.972.99.51.300.900.450.150.13
Milan MilosevicAEK Athens1718.117.09.420.611.66.274.88.31.000.640.510.190.21
Tony WoodsPanionios1618.418.39.420.39.26.572.29.01.090.730.370.100.23
Kostas CharalampidisPAOK520.622.610.420.28.211.171.215.51.010.650.540.230.14
Dimitris AgravanisOlympiakos1116.821.18.520.18.55.773.07.91.241.050.350.100.08
Vladimir JankovicPanathinaikos1525.620.212.719.99.58.672.411.81.140.910.230.360.12
Mouhammad FayeRethymno1733.818.116.619.79.812.674.017.01.050.850.310.110.14
Adnan HodzicTrikalla417.318.98.519.77.56.177.08.01.310.730.530.080.16
Alex HarrisTrikalla729.922.414.719.77.014.177.018.21.200.730.390.150.19
Matt LojeskiOlympiakos1121.119.610.019.09.88.173.011.11.130.880.160.150.15
Vassilis SpanoulisOlympiakos1724.719.911.719.04.613.973.019.10.930.680.290.430.23
Julian VaughnPAOK1721.120.710.018.99.17.071.29.81.210.690.690.080.21
Dwayne DavisKoroivos1321.820.510.218.86.310.974.814.61.150.950.270.100.08
Carl EnglishAEK Athens1428.818.913.418.75.117.674.823.50.970.770.240.190.19
Steve PanosTrikalla1716.617.07.818.77.95.877.07.51.150.730.520.130.15
Nikos PappasPanathinaikos1215.417.97.118.45.77.172.49.81.040.770.150.200.18
Slaven CupkovicTrikalla425.317.511.518.29.39.577.012.31.140.770.370.130.13
Slaven TsoupkovitstTrikalla1327.816.812.518.08.311.777.015.21.120.770.290.090.16
Timmy BowersKoroivos224.515.111.018.09.811.874.815.70.850.510.550.080.30
Darrius GarrettKoroivos1127.917.912.517.98.59.674.812.81.040.780.450.060.16
Vangelis MargaritisPAOK1523.517.210.517.88.87.971.211.01.040.750.320.110.20
Kostas SloukasOlympiakos1720.817.69.217.85.38.273.011.31.000.720.290.520.22
Christos SaloustrosPAOK1716.315.07.217.69.84.571.26.30.990.800.240.180.18
Vincent CouncilRethymno1726.118.011.517.64.011.874.015.90.910.890.350.460.16
Obie TrotterDrama1322.017.09.717.64.69.672.913.11.000.810.190.330.21
Brian TraceyTrikalla1721.915.89.617.69.05.177.06.71.260.870.310.190.15
Tremmell DardenOlympiakos1319.115.98.417.68.37.073.09.60.980.840.240.140.11
Antonis FotsisPanathinaikos1720.216.08.817.410.84.672.46.31.200.890.330.260.10
Angelos TsamisRhodes1526.916.711.717.46.211.072.315.30.940.790.270.330.21
Guy-Marc MichelDrama1718.115.57.917.49.44.972.96.71.060.690.590.070.22
Janis BlumsPanathinaikos1415.918.56.917.26.25.572.47.61.371.040.090.170.05
Ernest ScottRhodes928.916.512.417.28.89.072.312.51.150.910.090.150.12
Christos DeligiannisTrikalla416.314.67.017.26.86.077.07.81.080.750.500.040.17
Thodoris ZarasDrama1623.718.410.117.03.612.372.916.91.060.790.230.150.13
Torey ThomasAris1322.618.59.516.96.39.771.413.60.970.760.250.260.21
Evangelos MantzarisOlympiakos1721.515.68.916.67.36.173.08.31.060.820.240.460.14
Yaroslav KorolevPanionios1631.817.313.016.46.413.872.219.11.030.810.360.130.17
Kevin GallowayApollon1730.615.512.516.36.710.572.314.50.920.720.300.370.25
Xavier SilasNea Kifisia626.718.110.816.34.511.772.116.21.210.800.380.090.19
Dusan SakotaAEK Athens1628.117.611.416.35.711.674.815.61.120.960.250.160.09
A.J. SlaughterPanathinaikos1621.718.28.816.33.710.572.414.51.080.920.130.190.13
Kevin LangfordPAOK1724.117.09.816.25.28.971.212.51.130.770.510.150.17
T.J. CarterPAOK1728.916.411.716.25.212.171.216.91.000.880.210.170.12
Apollon TsochlasPAOK1721.816.18.816.24.89.071.212.60.990.790.140.310.18
Muhammad El-AminApollon1729.919.312.116.23.415.072.320.81.090.840.310.180.11
Elijah JohnsonPanelefsiniakos1525.516.710.216.05.212.073.116.40.990.880.160.180.15
Cade DavisNea Kifisia1719.414.97.816.06.16.872.19.41.070.900.130.150.16
Frank RobinsonPanelefsiniakos1128.316.611.315.95.011.373.115.40.970.810.320.270.22
LaMarcus ReedAris1724.115.49.515.85.89.171.412.71.060.850.250.100.16
Kenny KadjiTrikalla1525.113.79.815.64.512.877.016.60.910.830.250.050.18
Oliver LafayetteOlympiakos1519.314.87.515.45.17.773.010.60.950.790.100.330.22
Nikola PesakovicNea Kifisia1615.414.95.915.25.35.872.18.11.010.810.240.230.17
Josh MagetteKoroivos1727.813.410.515.25.59.074.812.10.800.780.140.550.22
Nate BowieTrikalla1027.414.910.214.92.711.977.015.40.860.770.260.500.23
Diamantis SlaftsakisDrama1717.012.46.314.85.85.872.98.00.830.770.330.170.18
Nikola MarkovicPanelefsiniakos1726.115.19.614.86.410.273.113.90.970.830.350.160.21
Trevis SimpsonRethymno1727.215.110.114.85.59.474.012.71.130.920.240.090.10
Luke HancockPanionios627.215.810.014.72.813.072.217.90.990.730.190.180.24
Dominic WatersRhodes730.314.111.014.51.315.372.321.10.890.680.170.310.29
Konstantinos OikonomopoulosPanionios125.012.09.014.42.47.672.210.50.920.790.260.660.26
Vasilis XanthopoulosPanionios1626.113.39.414.44.27.872.210.90.790.820.100.650.22
Malik HairstonAEK Athens432.315.811.514.34.213.374.817.71.040.850.510.170.11
Manolis PapamakariosDrama923.914.48.414.12.810.072.913.70.900.790.320.330.18
Giannis AthineouAEK Athens923.712.38.314.14.96.174.88.21.000.620.240.510.27
Vassilis SimtsakAris1515.112.65.314.05.53.471.44.71.060.830.390.240.22
Nikos LiakopoulosNea Kifisia1723.812.48.113.73.38.672.112.00.810.810.160.450.21
Larry TurnerKoroivos520.210.96.813.55.15.974.87.80.960.790.340.030.20
Brandon PennApollon1728.314.19.413.23.311.572.315.91.081.000.240.090.12
Giannis AthanasoulasPanelefsiniakos1525.012.88.313.22.310.373.114.10.940.800.260.260.19
Jake OdumPAOK1626.712.68.813.13.69.671.213.50.900.810.170.290.23
Zvonko BuljanRhodes1021.010.66.813.03.710.372.314.30.890.760.180.090.28
Linos ChrysikopoulosDrama817.512.15.612.92.47.272.99.80.870.870.170.210.26
Dimitrios TsaldarisDrama623.313.87.512.94.47.272.99.81.000.720.350.210.12
Rod OdomDrama1727.811.68.912.95.38.372.911.41.040.860.300.060.18
Marios MatalonTrikalla1217.812.55.612.62.36.677.08.60.880.680.340.380.23
Muhamed PasalicAris1729.513.49.112.42.610.971.415.20.970.820.160.360.23
Eric AtkinsDrama1724.211.87.412.21.59.272.912.70.880.790.250.370.23
Cashmere WrightAEK Athens420.09.86.012.02.56.274.88.30.810.890.080.440.20
Sotiris ManolopoulosRhodes719.013.65.712.03.27.272.310.01.150.990.160.020.14
Nikos AngelopoulosKoroivos1626.410.97.811.84.18.374.811.10.940.750.410.140.11
Justin IngramTrikalla1731.910.89.211.61.214.677.018.90.800.790.170.270.17
Rawle MarshallKoroivos829.810.28.511.42.613.574.818.00.770.780.150.060.17
Chaisson AllenRethymno1728.511.08.111.33.310.174.013.70.890.860.280.200.12
DeMarcus NelsonPanathinaikos720.77.75.711.01.98.472.411.70.640.730.220.320.27
Epameinondas PapantoniouAEK Athens1518.59.85.111.02.55.074.86.70.880.600.360.470.32
Tomas DelininkaitisAEK Athens1322.411.86.211.00.29.474.812.61.030.760.360.200.20
Justin TubbsPanionios729.712.58.010.82.19.172.212.61.191.020.280.160.22
Dimitris VerginisPanionios1622.511.56.110.80.110.672.214.70.860.810.260.220.13
Brian FitzpatrickPanionios418.88.85.010.71.16.372.28.70.911.030.240.160.24
Ogo AdegboyeAris1622.911.06.110.61.49.071.412.70.840.710.410.300.21
Fanis KoumpourasRethymno1717.88.64.610.40.76.674.08.90.700.690.210.440.30
Fotis VassilopoulosPanelefsiniakos1619.28.84.910.30.45.273.17.00.860.790.170.620.25
Sasa VasiljevicKoroivos1620.19.75.110.1-1.18.974.811.90.870.730.290.320.22
Uros DuvnjakNea Kifisia1726.19.16.49.82.08.772.112.10.850.790.240.280.21
Christoforos StefanidisRhodes1724.59.05.99.72.85.572.37.60.790.800.270.580.25
Ioannis GeorgallisApollon1317.88.44.39.73.33.372.34.61.010.830.280.210.21
Stelios IoannouPanelefsiniakos1519.29.74.69.63.16.173.18.30.900.950.410.110.13
Periklis DorkofikisPanelefsiniakos1517.59.04.19.41.16.073.18.20.950.860.300.130.17
Spiros MourtosAris1717.57.14.19.32.05.071.47.00.800.790.350.200.20
Marios BatisApollon1423.06.45.49.32.15.872.38.00.750.680.160.380.25
Panagiotis VasilopoulosNea Kifisia520.83.74.89.24.03.972.15.40.160.670.000.670.52
Dimitrios CharitopoulosPAOK316.33.63.79.04.93.271.24.50.630.420.420.100.42
Leonidas KaselakisAEK Athens1321.86.94.88.93.75.874.87.70.760.900.230.210.15
Mihalis GiannakidisKoroivos1716.77.83.68.70.65.074.86.71.020.980.080.150.11
Tom LidenRhodes1719.57.64.18.32.53.972.35.31.070.990.150.110.14
Nejc StrnadPanionios1621.66.64.37.91.65.472.27.50.840.830.170.230.13
Vincent SimpsonPanelefsiniakos315.74.83.07.70.95.373.17.30.810.880.000.060.31
Gabe PruittPanionios723.47.74.47.61.16.972.29.50.810.770.290.170.15
Christos TapoutosPanionios121.08.04.07.6-2.97.572.210.31.200.940.130.130.40
Nikos ArgyropoulosApollon1616.97.42.86.6-1.76.572.39.00.770.740.420.260.14
Kareem JamarRhodes822.16.43.66.60.85.072.37.00.950.820.200.170.22
David KylesAEK Athens418.86.03.06.4-1.66.774.89.00.740.780.480.220.19
Terone JohnsonDrama1117.75.52.35.1-1.65.672.97.70.730.990.230.270.18
J.R. BremerPAOK624.03.12.84.7-1.16.971.29.60.700.850.070.220.22
Fedor DmitrievKoroivos415.30.11.33.3-1.03.174.84.20.401.050.000.400.08
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.