DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Usage Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PER EFF EFF/40 WS/40 Pos/g Tm Pos/g % Tm Pos Pts/Pos FGA/Pos FTA/Pos Ast/Pos TO/Pos
Mike JamesRhodes136.040.337.041.122.818.978.524.11.380.690.210.480.21
Torey ThomasAris122.051.819.034.518.29.968.714.51.811.010.200.100.20
Toarlyn FitzpatrickApollon126.031.421.032.318.512.880.015.91.410.630.710.080.16
Christos SaloustrosPAOK120.037.016.032.021.04.978.56.32.230.810.400.400.00
A.J. SlaughterPanathinaikos123.045.418.031.313.013.965.521.31.290.860.140.070.07
Gaios SkordilisApollon123.033.618.031.313.911.180.013.81.540.720.720.180.09
Taylor SmithRhodes121.027.816.030.517.17.078.58.91.150.570.860.000.14
Rob LoweryKoroivos228.533.220.528.812.615.085.317.61.370.870.530.130.10
Aleksandar VezenkovAris132.031.423.028.816.913.068.718.91.460.850.000.000.15
Milan MilosevicAEK Athens220.526.814.528.317.18.672.311.81.110.930.000.120.18
T.J. CarterPAOK132.034.322.027.513.112.478.515.81.530.970.320.160.00
Othello HunterOlympiakos122.025.915.027.312.78.472.811.61.310.950.360.000.12
Kevin GallowayApollon134.025.523.027.115.312.480.015.41.130.810.240.650.24
Zvonko BuljanRhodes123.024.415.026.111.313.378.517.01.271.050.150.000.30
Apollon TsochlasPAOK117.028.011.025.914.16.078.57.61.171.000.000.500.00
Brandon PennApollon134.029.522.025.912.420.880.025.91.400.870.430.000.10
Spiros MourtosAris131.027.520.025.816.89.768.714.21.231.030.210.210.00
Kenny KadjiTrikalla230.022.719.025.314.014.190.715.51.170.850.140.070.18
Roeland SchaftenaarRethymno227.026.716.524.411.58.782.310.51.501.150.290.230.06
Vasilis XanthopoulosPanionios133.028.220.024.211.515.475.620.41.040.710.190.320.19
Aaric MurrayPanelefsiniakos223.525.814.023.810.28.876.211.61.361.130.170.060.00
Dimitrios MavroeidisNea Kifisia224.525.314.523.711.811.070.515.61.040.770.360.140.27
Jamelle HaginsRhodes119.018.811.023.27.48.378.510.51.090.730.120.000.36
Drew NaymickAris123.017.813.022.613.06.368.79.20.950.790.000.000.32
Esteban BatistaPanathinaikos132.027.318.022.513.112.165.518.51.160.990.330.080.08
Vangelis MargaritisPAOK127.022.315.022.214.18.478.510.70.840.720.240.120.24
Brent PetwayOlympiakos128.017.515.021.412.17.172.89.70.850.850.280.000.14
Frank RobinsonPanelefsiniakos231.024.616.521.37.115.176.219.81.000.760.370.400.13
Mouhammad FayeRethymno235.519.118.520.89.614.482.317.41.080.730.490.140.14
Slaven CupkovicTrikalla229.018.915.020.711.410.690.711.71.130.850.380.140.05
Tony WoodsPanionios131.017.616.020.68.413.575.617.91.030.660.300.000.30
Michail KakiouzisNea Kifisia226.522.513.520.411.78.170.511.51.290.740.370.180.12
Zisis SarikopoulosAEK Athens230.519.415.520.39.813.872.319.10.790.580.220.250.51
Trevis SimpsonRethymno229.519.715.020.38.811.082.313.41.270.860.270.090.09
Oliver LafayetteOlympiakos120.017.810.020.010.08.072.811.01.120.750.000.250.25
Rob LoeDrama226.521.613.019.68.38.377.910.61.391.090.360.300.18
Christoforos StefanidisRhodes127.018.313.019.310.48.078.510.20.880.750.000.750.25
Angelos TsamisRhodes129.018.314.019.36.911.178.514.21.080.990.180.450.18
Josh MagetteKoroivos229.017.614.019.38.39.785.311.30.830.670.260.670.21
Cashmere WrightAEK Athens224.020.511.519.29.66.072.38.31.171.080.000.670.08
Tom LidenRhodes117.014.88.018.810.66.278.57.90.970.650.000.160.48
Vassilis SimtsakAris117.017.58.018.810.61.068.71.52.001.000.002.000.00
Panagiotis KafkisNea Kifisia217.520.18.018.35.15.670.58.01.150.890.360.530.09
Guy-Marc MichelDrama217.012.57.517.611.23.477.94.40.740.740.590.300.15
Linos ChrysikopoulosDrama217.015.97.517.64.77.877.910.00.900.770.130.260.26
Epameinondas PapantoniouAEK Athens216.024.77.017.55.63.472.34.72.201.171.170.590.15
Christos DeligiannisTrikalla216.016.17.017.57.56.390.76.91.120.720.560.000.16
Julian VaughnPAOK135.020.415.017.14.611.578.514.71.300.780.870.260.09
James GistPanathinaikos121.022.99.017.18.67.765.511.81.171.040.260.130.00
Sotirios BillisPanionios216.520.57.017.08.55.475.67.11.400.930.280.000.19
Vladimir JankovicPanathinaikos131.019.513.016.89.78.865.513.51.130.900.450.230.23
Janis BlumsPanathinaikos124.022.110.016.77.54.265.56.42.142.140.000.240.00
Dimitris DiamantidisPanathinaikos132.019.713.016.39.46.965.510.61.300.860.290.580.00
Mihalis GiannakidisKoroivos226.017.010.516.25.411.785.313.71.160.810.210.090.09
Eleftherios BochoridisPanathinaikos120.016.98.016.01.05.965.59.11.011.010.340.840.17
Thodoris ZarasDrama216.513.76.515.84.29.577.912.20.890.890.000.050.11
Yaroslav KorolevPanionios139.014.615.015.47.715.675.620.60.960.770.130.130.32
Darrius GarrettKoroivos230.014.811.515.37.09.985.311.61.010.810.460.050.15
Kostas SloukasOlympiakos121.016.68.015.23.88.972.812.21.010.680.450.110.11
Fotis VassilopoulosPanelefsiniakos218.513.17.015.14.35.276.26.90.960.760.100.670.19
Dusan SakotaAEK Athens229.019.710.514.53.812.672.317.41.231.110.200.120.12
Dimitrios StamatisPanionios216.517.26.014.53.09.075.611.90.890.610.110.170.33
Konstantinos OikonomopoulosPanionios125.012.79.014.42.47.675.610.10.920.790.260.660.26
Diamantis SlaftsakisDrama221.07.97.514.38.16.577.98.30.620.620.470.000.23
Terone JohnsonDrama227.016.89.514.14.110.777.913.70.890.940.190.370.19
Dimitrios TsaldarisNea Kifisia230.020.110.514.06.09.470.513.31.380.800.320.160.05
Andreas KanonidisKoroivos225.011.38.513.66.46.185.37.21.060.980.160.240.08
Marios MatalonTrikalla224.011.28.013.30.811.490.712.50.750.570.400.220.31
Brian TraceyTrikalla222.08.87.012.77.34.990.75.40.910.810.510.100.10
Yiannis PsathasNea Kifisia217.512.25.512.62.35.570.57.81.101.100.180.000.18
Nikola MarkovicPanelefsiniakos227.515.88.512.46.910.676.213.91.040.810.380.050.28
Leonidas KaselakisAEK Athens226.011.68.012.37.37.572.310.40.871.130.000.130.07
Stelios IoannouPanelefsiniakos220.014.36.012.06.04.176.25.41.331.210.240.120.12
Nikos ArgyropoulosApollon117.010.75.011.81.22.580.03.11.621.210.401.620.40
Steve PanosTrikalla215.55.24.511.63.25.090.75.50.800.600.200.000.40
Andreas PetropoulosPanionios135.012.910.011.41.711.575.615.21.221.220.090.090.09
Sasa VasiljevicKoroivos220.08.25.511.0-2.59.885.311.50.820.660.310.310.31
Brian FitzpatrickPanionios123.010.26.010.4-0.97.075.69.31.141.430.000.290.14
Jake OdumPAOK131.09.38.010.31.310.478.513.30.860.480.290.380.38
Chaisson AllenRethymno233.510.38.09.61.813.782.316.60.920.920.260.150.11
Uros DuvnjakNea Kifisia220.06.84.59.01.56.270.58.80.800.800.080.160.16
Dimitris VerginisPanionios123.05.95.08.7-1.711.075.614.50.730.820.000.180.18
Giannis AthanasoulasPanelefsiniakos222.010.34.58.20.98.976.211.70.890.780.220.060.11
Vassilis SpanoulisOlympiakos131.010.36.07.7-3.218.772.825.70.700.590.530.320.16
Ned CoxPanelefsiniakos221.07.14.07.6-1.09.576.212.50.890.680.000.050.32
Eric AtkinsDrama234.55.66.57.5-2.015.277.919.50.660.630.200.300.36
Kevin LangfordPAOK117.03.63.07.11.24.178.55.30.480.480.970.240.24
Justin IngramTrikalla237.56.16.56.9-3.721.490.723.60.700.720.090.190.23
Matt LojeskiOlympiakos130.06.05.06.70.77.972.810.90.500.760.250.500.13
Nikos AngelopoulosKoroivos236.58.16.06.60.312.885.315.00.780.590.630.120.12
Nate BowieTrikalla231.56.75.06.3-4.114.690.716.10.550.720.310.440.14
Muhamed PasalicAris126.08.34.06.2-3.112.968.718.80.700.770.150.310.15
Rod OdomDrama219.54.53.06.20.06.777.98.60.831.050.300.000.30
David KylesAEK Athens221.04.93.05.7-1.98.572.311.70.710.820.350.180.24
Fanis KoumpourasRethymno223.5-0.53.05.1-2.610.582.312.80.430.520.190.330.52
Bryant DunstonOlympiakos117.03.72.04.7-5.94.972.86.81.210.810.400.000.40
Nikos LiakopoulosNea Kifisia215.5-1.41.53.9-9.010.870.515.30.460.790.190.320.23
Nejc StrnadPanionios132.0-1.63.03.8-2.59.075.611.90.330.670.000.440.33
Marios BatisApollon127.0-4.72.03.0-3.79.080.011.20.330.440.000.330.56
Kareem JamarRhodes116.02.41.02.5-3.84.578.55.71.121.120.220.000.45
LaMarcus ReedAris131.01.61.01.3-5.213.968.720.20.650.720.290.070.14
Vincent CouncilRethymno221.5-2.20.50.9-8.47.782.39.30.391.240.390.520.20
Giannis KalabokisRethymno215.5-1.60.00.0-9.77.082.38.50.641.000.280.070.14
Muhammad El-AminApollon121.0-5.8-1.0-1.9-7.67.080.08.70.000.710.000.710.29
Nikola VasojevicDrama116.0-8.1-3.0-7.5-16.33.977.95.11.021.021.270.250.51
Antonis FotsisPanathinaikos118.0-13.5-5.0-11.1-13.31.565.52.20.683.401.360.680.68
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.