DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Usage Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PER EFF EFF/40 WS/40 Pos/g Tm Pos/g % Tm Pos Pts/Pos FGA/Pos FTA/Pos Ast/Pos TO/Pos
Esteban BatistaPanathinaikos723.729.618.431.118.99.170.812.81.210.690.460.250.17
Micheal EricPanelefsiniakos123.033.317.029.610.415.674.221.11.210.960.260.060.19
Roeland SchaftenaarRethymno426.032.018.828.814.412.073.616.31.380.850.290.130.17
Dimitrios MavroeidisNea Kifisia1024.830.717.327.914.212.271.417.11.220.740.590.110.17
Brent PetwayOlympiakos1023.026.115.426.816.16.172.78.41.420.980.150.180.13
Othello HunterOlympiakos1017.024.211.226.414.16.672.79.11.190.830.470.090.09
Aaric MurrayPanelefsiniakos721.625.214.026.012.58.574.211.51.170.800.370.080.15
Gaios SkordilisApollon620.324.413.025.611.67.771.910.71.210.800.330.150.20
Jamelle HaginsRhodes1021.723.513.524.912.49.773.413.21.140.800.320.020.18
James GistPanathinaikos821.525.313.324.712.48.070.811.31.250.860.300.200.14
Vladimir JankovicPanathinaikos925.025.715.124.212.38.970.812.61.310.910.320.390.10
Milan MilosevicAEK Athens1018.220.611.024.213.26.973.39.41.050.670.440.200.22
Carl EnglishAEK Athens730.924.518.123.58.918.473.325.21.080.800.220.220.16
Rob LoweryKoroivos829.526.917.323.410.113.874.218.61.210.810.450.170.18
Aleksandar VezenkovAris933.824.119.322.912.213.871.319.41.230.900.210.120.14
Mike JamesRhodes833.624.319.022.68.419.473.426.41.080.820.230.170.13
Toarlyn FitzpatrickApollon1028.921.816.322.612.710.271.914.21.220.780.420.100.13
Bryant DunstonOlympiakos1019.922.811.122.311.16.272.78.51.340.840.310.060.15
Taylor SmithRhodes1018.118.910.122.312.95.573.47.40.970.710.310.130.24
Julian VaughnPAOK825.026.113.922.212.08.070.611.31.380.640.820.080.17
Dimitris DiamantidisPanathinaikos824.024.113.322.110.68.170.811.51.170.740.290.650.17
Guillem RubioKoroivos626.821.414.321.49.410.674.214.31.200.660.600.090.20
Janis BlumsPanathinaikos918.623.69.921.39.36.370.88.91.541.050.070.180.04
Steve PanosTrikalla1015.618.28.120.810.05.679.07.11.180.660.520.110.18
Dimitris AgravanisOlympiakos1017.022.18.820.79.25.972.78.11.231.040.310.090.09
Tony WoodsPanionios924.218.812.320.49.28.972.412.31.070.770.290.100.24
Mouhammad FayeRethymno1033.319.017.020.410.812.673.617.11.050.770.370.100.15
Dejan KravicRethymno1019.520.49.920.310.86.573.68.91.181.010.200.020.14
Kostas CharalampidisPAOK520.623.210.420.28.211.170.615.71.010.650.540.230.14
Rob LoeDrama1023.520.711.820.19.77.174.49.51.341.000.340.200.13
Michail KakiouzisNea Kifisia1023.920.111.919.911.67.071.49.81.220.930.240.160.09
Nikos PappasPanathinaikos716.420.48.119.86.88.070.811.31.080.780.160.200.14
Adnan HodzicTrikalla417.318.58.519.77.56.179.07.81.310.730.530.080.16
Nikola PesakovicNea Kifisia916.020.47.919.78.66.171.48.51.210.810.330.240.15
Brian TraceyTrikalla1023.617.311.519.510.76.179.07.81.270.800.310.200.15
Drew NaymickAris923.117.711.219.49.26.171.38.61.130.930.220.090.16
Zisis SarikopoulosAEK Athens1024.017.911.619.39.77.873.310.71.040.690.280.180.33
Evangelos MantzarisOlympiakos1022.419.210.819.38.86.872.79.31.160.870.270.470.10
Christos SaloustrosPAOK816.517.87.919.111.14.270.65.91.140.780.270.210.21
Vincent CouncilRethymno1026.720.112.719.05.512.473.616.80.950.810.410.450.19
T.J. CarterPAOK826.819.112.618.96.811.770.616.61.040.870.170.150.11
Apollon TsochlasPAOK821.420.410.018.76.48.670.612.11.170.800.160.280.19
Darrius GarrettKoroivos928.018.513.118.78.910.274.213.71.050.780.450.050.18
Dusan SakotaAEK Athens1029.820.613.818.57.312.973.317.51.200.980.230.140.09
Giannis AthineouAEK Athens224.018.611.018.36.77.473.310.21.280.600.270.400.27
Slaven CupkovicTrikalla425.317.111.518.29.39.579.012.01.140.770.370.130.13
Slaven TsoupkovitstTrikalla623.716.910.517.77.511.479.014.51.080.740.350.060.16
Elijah JohnsonPanelefsiniakos823.018.710.117.66.711.574.215.51.020.860.170.140.16
Angelos TsamisRhodes1029.615.812.917.46.111.773.416.00.920.750.280.380.22
Vassilis SpanoulisOlympiakos1025.619.311.117.33.814.872.720.40.910.680.320.380.20
Giannis AthanasoulasPanelefsiniakos923.217.110.017.25.98.874.211.91.100.780.310.250.15
Christos DeligiannisTrikalla416.314.37.017.26.86.079.07.61.080.750.500.040.17
Thodoris ZarasDrama1022.918.39.817.13.611.474.415.31.080.790.190.170.14
A.J. SlaughterPanathinaikos920.319.78.717.03.710.570.814.81.090.950.110.180.11
Frank RobinsonPanelefsiniakos1028.917.712.216.95.611.674.215.61.000.790.330.280.22
Antonis FotsisPanathinaikos919.316.48.116.89.84.470.86.21.260.880.400.280.08
Torey ThomasAris825.519.010.616.76.410.871.315.21.000.770.240.270.22
Muhammad El-AminApollon1027.819.211.416.44.112.771.917.71.120.830.310.230.13
Yaroslav KorolevPanionios930.417.712.416.46.413.372.418.41.050.810.340.140.18
Will ColemanPanionios516.216.66.616.36.46.972.49.50.980.750.490.060.17
Dwayne DavisKoroivos818.916.37.616.24.18.574.211.51.101.010.210.120.07
Manolis PapamakariosDrama223.515.29.516.26.09.074.412.10.720.610.280.500.33
LaMarcus ReedAris920.916.48.316.05.29.071.312.61.040.870.300.100.14
Cade DavisNea Kifisia1017.214.16.916.07.05.371.47.41.030.870.150.230.19
Nikola MarkovicPanelefsiniakos1023.515.58.915.16.99.174.212.30.970.800.300.150.23
Nikos LiakopoulosNea Kifisia1023.513.98.915.13.78.571.411.80.860.850.190.510.20
Kenny KadjiTrikalla927.112.710.215.14.113.679.017.30.910.850.240.060.15
J.R. BremerPAOK124.018.79.015.05.87.570.610.61.471.070.130.130.13
Nate BowieTrikalla1027.414.510.214.92.711.979.015.10.860.770.260.500.23
Kostas SloukasOlympiakos1021.613.98.014.82.99.372.712.70.860.740.270.430.22
Luke HancockPanionios627.216.110.014.72.813.072.417.90.990.730.190.180.24
Guy-Marc MichelDrama1017.912.66.614.77.65.374.47.10.930.680.640.060.23
Diamantis SlaftsakisDrama1018.812.46.914.76.06.574.48.70.760.760.390.200.20
Trevis SimpsonRethymno1027.815.610.114.54.89.873.613.31.160.900.320.110.09
Konstantinos OikonomopoulosPanionios125.012.29.014.42.47.672.410.50.920.790.260.660.26
Vassilis SimtsakAris916.312.95.814.14.64.371.36.01.060.750.360.180.21
Kevin GallowayApollon1027.313.19.614.15.19.271.912.80.900.750.270.280.21
Rod OdomDrama1024.911.88.814.15.88.274.411.01.040.870.230.010.19
Oliver LafayetteOlympiakos1021.013.17.414.14.58.172.711.10.900.770.110.330.22
Brandon PennApollon1028.415.79.913.93.112.471.917.21.131.020.310.110.14
Ogo AdegboyeAris821.415.37.413.82.58.871.312.40.960.810.340.300.11
Nikos BarlosNea Kifisia515.815.55.413.74.34.671.46.51.301.000.430.130.09
Ernest ScottRhodes231.011.610.513.55.213.773.418.70.730.800.040.040.18
Matt LojeskiOlympiakos423.013.97.813.55.27.872.710.81.020.920.130.160.16
Tremmell DardenOlympiakos618.89.66.313.55.86.572.78.90.720.900.150.150.08
Josh MagetteKoroivos1027.010.98.913.23.89.174.212.30.710.730.140.560.28
Zvonko BuljanRhodes1021.010.36.813.03.710.373.414.10.890.760.180.090.28
Epameinondas PapantoniouAEK Athens820.113.16.512.94.56.273.38.50.900.580.380.440.32
Muhamed PasalicAris928.713.59.212.93.210.071.314.01.050.870.110.370.22
Linos ChrysikopoulosDrama817.512.05.612.92.47.274.49.60.870.870.170.210.26
Kevin LangfordPAOK821.612.16.812.53.06.670.69.40.990.800.510.230.23
Obie TrotterDrama619.210.86.012.52.37.774.410.40.820.780.170.300.22
Vasilis XanthopoulosPanionios924.011.17.412.43.27.472.410.30.720.760.130.460.22
Vangelis MargaritisPAOK623.310.17.212.35.36.670.69.30.810.710.280.130.25
Cashmere WrightAEK Athens420.09.96.012.02.56.273.38.50.810.890.080.440.20
Andreas KanonidisKoroivos1016.311.14.912.04.94.874.26.50.940.900.210.230.10
Eleftherios BochoridisPanathinaikos915.29.04.411.70.94.670.86.50.650.620.100.820.43
Chaisson AllenRethymno1029.310.68.511.63.510.173.613.80.850.880.180.270.13
Marios MatalonTrikalla1017.210.75.011.61.56.779.08.50.790.640.340.370.27
Periklis DorkofikisPanelefsiniakos1019.011.25.511.62.66.674.28.91.030.860.290.150.15
Christoforos StefanidisRhodes1025.411.07.311.54.35.973.48.00.830.770.360.560.20
Marios BatisApollon925.68.97.311.53.17.271.910.10.840.680.170.410.25
Fanis KoumpourasRethymno1018.99.25.411.41.57.173.69.70.730.660.210.410.32
Uros DuvnjakNea Kifisia1025.710.97.311.43.58.571.411.90.940.820.250.250.20
Justin IngramTrikalla1031.310.68.711.11.014.379.018.10.860.780.160.200.19
Stelios IoannouPanelefsiniakos1020.011.95.410.84.16.774.29.00.940.960.460.130.07
Nikos AngelopoulosKoroivos927.710.67.410.83.68.274.211.00.960.770.430.150.08
Mihalis GiannakidisKoroivos1016.610.84.510.82.25.274.27.01.150.940.130.120.08
Brian FitzpatrickPanionios418.89.05.010.71.16.372.48.70.911.030.240.160.24
Sasa VasiljevicKoroivos1022.010.85.910.7-0.39.374.212.60.910.780.280.310.17
Eric AtkinsDrama1027.29.96.910.10.311.274.415.10.800.740.260.300.23
Dimitris VerginisPanionios921.110.75.29.90.49.572.413.10.830.850.210.210.12
Fotis VassilopoulosPanelefsiniakos1020.17.04.48.8-0.45.374.27.10.790.770.150.620.30
Spiros MourtosAris918.76.74.18.81.74.771.36.60.820.920.210.230.16
Ioannis GeorgallisApollon617.86.13.88.63.23.071.94.10.730.730.220.220.28
Costas KakaroudisPAOK815.56.53.38.4-1.06.170.68.70.740.880.160.140.18
Leonidas KaselakisAEK Athens1024.66.25.18.33.26.473.38.80.730.930.220.230.16
Nejc StrnadPanionios920.96.74.38.32.15.072.46.90.780.780.200.310.16
Nikos ArgyropoulosApollon1018.68.93.88.2-0.98.171.911.30.740.680.390.250.14
Dimitrios TsaldarisNea Kifisia1021.19.64.17.81.37.571.410.40.890.740.310.150.16
Jake OdumPAOK725.35.74.97.7-0.99.670.613.60.680.670.130.240.30
Gabe PruittPanionios723.47.84.47.61.16.972.49.50.810.770.290.170.15
Tom LidenRhodes1019.15.03.26.71.33.873.45.20.940.940.130.100.18
Tomas DelininkaitisAEK Athens621.36.63.56.6-3.49.073.312.30.890.870.300.220.17
Kareem JamarRhodes822.16.33.66.60.85.073.46.80.950.820.200.170.22
David KylesAEK Athens418.86.13.06.4-1.66.773.39.20.740.780.480.220.19
Terone JohnsonDrama1017.94.72.14.7-2.26.174.48.30.680.960.180.240.18
Ned CoxPanelefsiniakos915.31.81.74.3-2.85.274.27.00.750.750.040.090.23
Fedor DmitrievKoroivos415.30.01.33.3-1.03.174.24.20.401.050.000.400.08
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.