DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Usage Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PER EFF EFF/40 WS/40 Pos/g Tm Pos/g % Tm Pos Pts/Pos FGA/Pos FTA/Pos Ast/Pos TO/Pos
Boban MarjanovicRed Star1220.732.417.533.920.29.075.911.91.280.730.500.130.15
Milan MacvanPartizan722.126.314.125.515.07.373.59.91.230.780.470.390.18
Nikola JokicMega Vizura1230.325.621.528.414.913.581.016.71.140.890.220.290.13
Luka MitrovicRed Star1224.422.514.824.313.19.375.912.21.130.800.200.230.21
Suad SehovicBuducnost1230.821.316.821.912.99.676.512.61.320.870.300.110.10
Josip SobinZadar1329.224.118.625.512.812.675.616.71.020.810.230.180.18
Vladimir DasicBuducnost1223.221.312.822.012.19.776.512.61.020.920.200.180.13
Miro BilanCedevita1225.824.515.824.511.912.173.216.51.090.840.410.120.16
Owen KlassenSkopje1119.618.59.820.011.95.672.27.81.020.840.320.080.21
Nikola MilutinovPartizan1229.120.715.020.611.58.473.511.41.230.850.480.160.16
Dusko BunicIgokea1324.522.213.221.611.48.271.511.51.290.880.280.050.13
Maik ZirbesRed Star1217.222.79.923.110.46.475.98.41.280.740.440.090.18
Aleksandar MareljaMega Vizura1321.722.112.723.410.48.581.010.51.270.900.220.060.18
Akos KellerSzolnok920.816.910.019.310.46.371.78.81.040.790.320.110.19
Damir MarkotaCibona Zagreb1028.819.114.620.310.312.575.616.51.080.780.270.100.15
Chris BookerKrka1331.417.815.019.110.011.371.815.70.960.940.100.160.16
Djordje GagicPartizan1218.326.511.825.69.410.073.513.61.090.720.470.140.22
Marko BrkicSzolnok1119.117.38.818.59.35.071.77.01.300.810.160.180.18
Mirza BegicOlimpija Ljubljana820.421.511.522.69.39.573.713.01.020.690.430.040.25
Nikola JevtovicMetalac1321.522.211.321.19.39.175.612.01.130.800.430.080.17
Bojan SuboticBuducnost1216.624.010.024.19.18.576.511.21.140.840.420.130.11
Halil KanacevicOlimpija Ljubljana1320.015.28.517.19.15.573.77.41.080.870.280.110.18
Nenad MiljenovicMega Vizura1331.122.218.223.58.715.181.018.60.910.650.390.590.24
Dino MuricOlimpija Ljubljana619.520.69.719.88.79.073.712.21.050.890.310.130.15
Sasha PavlovicPartizan225.529.316.525.98.617.973.524.31.040.780.390.170.17
Strahinja MilosevicSzolnok1226.217.411.517.68.47.771.710.81.111.000.170.200.13
Alen OmicOlimpija Ljubljana1321.715.49.517.68.48.473.711.51.010.780.360.070.15
Djorde MajstorovicMetalac1325.520.311.818.47.78.975.611.81.240.730.400.090.22
Miljan PupovicLevski Sofia822.618.510.819.07.610.476.913.51.040.690.390.070.19
Jure LalicCibona Zagreb1322.522.311.821.07.69.675.612.71.300.670.620.020.19
Ivan MarinkovicSkopje1219.819.29.519.27.67.972.211.01.120.860.320.010.19
Andrija BojicMega Vizura1115.919.37.919.97.57.381.09.01.140.790.370.070.20
Nemanja TodorovicMetalac1117.320.67.818.17.45.875.67.71.361.080.090.080.05
Aleksandar CvetkovicSkopje1223.721.212.020.37.310.472.214.40.920.710.260.490.21
Luka BabicCedevita1122.815.39.316.37.06.873.29.31.010.840.090.430.19
Alexis WangmeneKrka1318.216.28.017.67.06.571.89.01.000.810.270.010.21
Marko Jagodic-KuridzaCibona Zagreb1324.515.310.817.66.98.475.611.11.020.760.280.240.18
Marin RozicCibona Zagreb1329.813.611.815.86.89.675.612.70.870.790.180.310.19
Dusan KatnicIgokea219.024.59.520.06.810.271.514.31.030.830.150.240.10
Fran PilepicCedevita1221.921.410.318.76.87.773.210.61.350.860.190.270.12
Omar CookBuducnost1228.315.911.816.66.67.476.59.60.910.700.250.850.22
Nikola DragovicIgokea1322.414.08.515.36.58.071.511.20.950.910.270.100.09
Jaka BlazicRed Star1221.218.49.518.06.58.475.911.11.160.680.410.170.23
Charles JenkinsRed Star1219.219.08.617.96.48.975.911.71.000.760.270.200.11
Nebojsa JoksimovicKrka1126.916.910.515.76.48.171.811.31.010.730.350.410.22
Hristo ZaharievLevski Sofia1025.815.410.516.36.411.076.914.30.880.790.160.250.21
Marko KeseljMega Vizura1027.015.110.916.16.413.081.016.00.950.770.220.080.14
Branko JorovicIgokea1323.519.110.217.36.310.171.514.11.080.850.260.110.14
Stefan SinovecSzolnok1226.818.110.816.16.210.171.714.11.080.970.190.210.15
Teddy GipsonSzolnok328.319.312.016.96.111.171.715.41.090.720.330.270.12
Ivan RamljakCedevita1219.312.26.313.16.14.073.25.51.080.850.150.290.29
J.R. ReynoldsBuducnost1123.519.711.519.66.111.076.514.40.990.730.310.380.22
Ive IvanovZadar1330.915.012.215.75.911.075.614.50.970.820.260.200.18
Jasmin HukicKrka1222.814.58.214.35.97.371.810.11.030.950.230.150.09
Cedomir VitkovacBuducnost1217.815.57.817.45.76.676.58.61.020.890.370.100.15
Filip KruslinCibona Zagreb1119.313.37.415.35.55.175.66.71.150.900.290.270.11
Branko LazicRed Star1119.814.46.913.95.44.675.96.01.380.960.240.220.12
Nikola MalesevicMetalac1220.918.78.315.85.39.075.611.91.110.940.400.100.11
Blaz MahkovicOlimpija Ljubljana1320.017.67.414.85.16.473.78.71.240.770.600.130.19
Marko MarinovicOlimpija Ljubljana1326.218.811.417.45.111.773.715.90.950.790.290.470.20
Rade ZagoracMega Vizura1229.513.010.314.04.811.081.013.61.050.800.250.120.18
Hristo NikolovOlimpija Ljubljana1122.611.67.212.74.86.873.79.21.030.950.160.090.19
Marko RamljakZadar1330.212.59.612.84.89.775.612.80.930.830.210.170.19
Dimitar DimitrovLevski Sofia1324.811.58.113.04.68.776.911.40.900.750.240.160.21
Mario DelasCedevita1221.214.48.816.54.68.773.211.91.030.820.250.050.20
Nemanja GordicCedevita1226.015.510.115.54.510.073.213.70.880.750.130.460.26
Tomislav ZubcicCedevita1217.913.96.213.84.46.673.29.01.051.020.170.100.15
Ivan SiriscevicCibona Zagreb1326.213.18.813.54.38.675.611.41.040.870.180.210.13
Pavel IvanovLevski Sofia1321.014.27.213.64.37.476.99.61.160.790.180.100.22
Mirko MulalicKrka1228.012.87.911.34.27.771.810.81.120.990.130.150.11
Marcus Williams (UConn)Red Star1123.018.610.618.54.111.575.915.10.900.810.180.590.22
Marko LjubicicMetalac1319.516.07.615.64.19.075.611.90.740.780.280.490.17
Aleks SimeonovLevski Sofia1315.111.35.113.54.05.276.96.80.980.730.130.120.30
Malcolm ArmsteadKrka1328.023.212.918.54.017.571.824.40.950.880.150.220.13
Nikola KalinicRed Star1221.712.77.513.83.98.475.911.10.950.810.250.130.19
Marko CakarevicIgokea823.19.97.112.33.86.971.59.60.780.710.490.290.18
David VojvodaSzolnok1231.016.811.715.13.715.871.722.10.970.760.160.190.20
Lazeric JonesSzolnok1024.217.99.916.43.611.571.716.00.920.740.210.320.23
Darko PlaninicBuducnost1217.814.07.015.73.59.176.511.90.970.740.390.050.22
Gregor HrovatOlimpija Ljubljana1120.010.85.611.33.56.573.78.80.870.660.480.230.24
Nemanja DangubicRed Star1216.712.45.914.23.56.875.98.90.880.790.250.230.22
Stefan ZivanovicIgokea519.412.06.212.83.55.371.57.51.010.900.110.300.22
Vlado IlievskiCibona Zagreb723.410.97.012.03.47.975.610.50.920.670.090.330.29
Milenko TepicPartizan1228.910.28.511.83.410.073.513.60.770.790.280.290.19
Brandon HeathLevski Sofia227.017.713.019.33.316.076.920.80.840.690.000.340.38
Nikolay VarbanovLevski Sofia1120.510.46.412.43.37.476.99.70.920.650.310.050.31
Djordje DrenovacIgokea1322.812.87.212.63.28.871.512.40.910.780.200.240.24
Aleksa PopovicBuducnost1218.511.85.411.73.15.776.57.41.140.940.150.160.22
Domagoj BosnjakZadar1329.39.96.89.33.07.975.610.50.960.880.220.220.18
Paolo MarinelliOlimpija Ljubljana1215.810.84.511.42.95.573.77.40.840.700.320.320.20
Uros LucicSkopje1229.58.97.610.32.88.872.212.20.910.870.150.070.16
James FlorenceZadar1332.618.513.015.92.718.475.624.40.980.760.200.220.23
Roko-Leni UkicCedevita624.816.38.714.02.711.473.215.60.830.850.200.370.12
Marko SimonovskiSkopje1125.812.36.19.42.67.472.210.21.131.070.150.090.05
Dusan KutlesicMetalac1322.513.96.311.22.58.275.610.91.060.920.290.130.10
Matej RojcKrka1320.014.66.713.42.56.671.89.11.020.680.470.360.19
Johnathon JonesIgokea1330.613.39.512.42.311.071.515.40.930.760.250.360.21
Peter LorantSzolnok921.811.36.912.72.38.471.711.80.920.790.260.180.20
Marko JosiloMetalac1322.26.64.58.02.35.675.67.40.820.900.270.120.25
Marton BaderSzolnok1217.94.74.08.92.23.771.75.10.680.730.270.110.29
George TsintsadzeSkopje329.712.89.012.12.212.872.217.70.680.780.180.550.26
Boris BakicMetalac1326.410.07.311.12.27.775.610.10.780.790.190.380.21
Erjon KastratiKrka1219.512.75.411.12.16.071.88.41.140.940.290.120.14
Mihajlo AndricPartizan1224.49.75.99.71.86.773.59.10.980.870.100.260.14
Dion DixonSkopje717.912.85.412.21.67.772.210.70.940.900.220.150.18
Nikola OtasevicMetalac1316.112.64.912.21.65.175.66.80.960.850.160.370.30
Sasu SalinOlimpija Ljubljana726.110.55.78.71.57.873.710.51.051.120.130.200.15
Pavlin IvanovLevski Sofia1227.911.17.811.11.411.476.914.80.850.800.120.220.20
Edo MuricPartizan929.312.48.711.81.114.673.519.90.810.790.240.170.23
Stanimir MarinovLevski Sofia723.99.97.112.01.011.076.914.30.740.690.180.320.31
Mladen JeremicIgokea926.07.55.88.90.910.571.514.70.700.760.160.210.20
Nemanja KrsticMega Vizura1115.45.22.46.20.73.481.04.20.941.000.190.050.13
Damjan StojanovskiSkopje533.410.47.08.40.713.472.218.60.820.800.190.120.10
Ognjen JaramazMega Vizura1222.26.74.48.00.56.681.08.20.770.830.310.300.25
Ante DelasCedevita1215.913.24.611.50.56.773.29.10.940.990.210.170.05
Jerel BlassingameCibona Zagreb1030.014.311.014.70.015.475.620.30.870.660.270.470.30
Vanja MarinkovicPartizan1215.37.32.77.0-0.75.573.57.50.860.920.140.170.11
Krisztian WittmannSzolnok1020.76.43.77.1-0.85.771.78.00.820.870.090.240.17
Deyan KaramfilovLevski Sofia1317.52.22.55.8-1.55.176.96.60.520.610.030.350.38
Sead SehovicSkopje628.54.63.04.2-1.59.972.213.70.730.900.300.120.12
Jourdan DeMuynckSkopje622.73.93.05.3-1.99.672.213.30.630.850.160.160.21
Perry PettySzolnok216.02.01.53.8-2.55.971.78.20.260.680.340.340.34
Klemen PrepelicOlimpija Ljubljana816.14.81.84.3-2.66.873.79.30.680.800.310.180.16
Dragan MilosavljevicPartizan225.5-1.62.53.9-5.513.973.518.90.540.940.040.070.11
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.