DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Usage Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PER EFF EFF/40 WS/40 Pos/g Tm Pos/g % Tm Pos Pts/Pos FGA/Pos FTA/Pos Ast/Pos TO/Pos
Vassil EvtimovLevski Sofia123.016.816.027.820.06.575.38.70.920.920.000.150.15
Boban MarjanovicRed Star2320.028.715.430.817.38.775.611.51.210.760.450.130.15
Dejan MusliMega Vizura727.026.219.929.415.314.580.218.11.120.760.400.120.16
Stanko BaracCedevita616.026.911.528.814.67.673.910.31.080.840.370.180.20
Nikola JokicMega Vizura2130.323.820.827.414.213.680.217.01.090.840.210.270.18
Josip SobinZadar2128.524.318.025.213.211.973.416.11.040.820.280.190.17
Suad SehovicBuducnost2230.620.916.521.512.99.574.812.61.320.880.260.120.09
Miro BilanCedevita2324.826.416.526.612.811.673.915.81.160.810.430.150.15
Owen KlassenSkopje1817.619.18.719.812.14.772.56.41.130.880.360.070.18
Nikola MilutinovPartizan2328.621.415.221.312.08.272.211.41.230.780.500.170.18
Milan MacvanPartizan1826.422.614.722.311.99.372.212.91.160.800.410.280.17
Peja SamardziskiSkopje1126.022.415.023.111.410.572.514.41.050.880.290.160.16
Maik ZirbesRed Star2318.323.210.623.111.26.875.68.91.270.780.440.080.17
Luka MitrovicRed Star2223.719.612.921.711.09.175.612.01.050.830.190.230.20
Aleksandar MareljaMega Vizura1521.523.013.024.110.68.580.210.61.320.930.200.080.16
Chris BookerKrka2231.719.716.320.510.412.372.117.11.040.960.110.140.13
Nikola JevtovicMetalac2324.222.913.221.910.010.474.014.01.150.810.380.060.15
Djordje GagicPartizan1816.727.611.026.410.08.572.211.81.120.730.500.160.18
Boris BaracZadar820.621.711.321.89.78.773.411.91.200.720.190.160.23
Dusko BunicIgokea2324.719.912.219.89.68.671.512.01.230.870.260.050.16
Vladimir DasicBuducnost2022.717.310.718.99.69.374.812.40.930.860.200.160.17
Boris SavovicBuducnost132.025.719.023.89.418.074.824.01.060.780.560.220.06
Mirza BegicOlimpija Ljubljana820.421.111.522.69.39.574.612.81.020.690.430.040.25
Akos KellerSzolnok2022.316.010.118.19.26.971.99.61.010.850.310.070.16
Nenad MiljenovicMega Vizura2131.820.718.022.68.914.380.217.80.930.660.360.580.25
Nikola KalinicRed Star2321.719.210.719.88.78.575.611.31.150.880.180.150.15
Damir MarkotaCibona Zagreb1228.617.313.318.58.712.475.816.31.040.780.300.130.16
Alen OmicOlimpija Ljubljana2323.016.810.818.78.69.474.612.71.010.800.350.090.20
Marko Jagodic-KuridzaCibona Zagreb2226.116.512.419.08.69.375.812.31.020.760.350.220.18
Dino MuricOlimpija Ljubljana1623.316.910.417.88.49.774.613.00.970.870.320.140.17
Filip VidenovLevski Sofia236.024.919.521.78.115.975.321.11.350.850.440.190.13
Nemanja ProticMetalac620.522.09.718.98.07.274.09.71.260.930.300.400.14
Strahinja MilosevicSzolnok2327.217.512.017.67.78.971.912.41.100.910.240.200.16
Bojan SuboticBuducnost2218.021.19.421.07.78.074.810.71.170.890.350.120.10
J.R. ReynoldsBuducnost2025.322.713.922.07.712.274.816.31.060.710.380.350.18
Andrija BojicMega Vizura1416.617.77.818.87.67.680.29.41.070.770.420.070.18
Ivan MarinkovicSkopje1219.818.99.519.27.67.972.510.91.120.860.320.010.19
Miljan PupovicLevski Sofia822.618.410.819.07.610.475.313.81.040.690.390.070.19
Ive IvanovZadar2131.218.214.218.27.511.473.415.51.070.840.240.220.16
Halil KanacevicOlimpija Ljubljana2119.313.67.916.37.55.774.67.61.000.910.220.160.17
Marko BrkicSzolnok1916.514.56.716.27.34.171.95.71.240.870.110.190.15
Djorde MajstorovicMetalac2026.218.311.517.57.28.774.011.71.210.770.340.100.19
Jure LalicCibona Zagreb1922.621.911.821.07.19.975.813.11.280.740.580.010.15
Charles JenkinsRed Star2320.220.99.919.67.18.675.611.41.120.810.260.210.11
Nebojsa JoksimovicKrka2127.515.211.016.07.17.572.110.40.930.740.320.540.20
Nikola DragovicIgokea1924.115.19.616.07.08.771.512.21.000.880.250.130.10
Lazeric JonesSzolnok2026.822.613.820.66.813.671.918.91.030.780.210.280.19
Alexis WangmeneKrka2320.016.08.817.76.77.372.110.21.010.780.340.070.21
Fran PilepicCedevita2322.921.010.618.66.78.673.911.71.320.850.240.200.10
Brady HeslipIgokea434.027.617.820.96.617.971.525.11.350.870.390.070.11
Marko KeseljMega Vizura1928.116.012.117.26.412.580.215.61.020.860.210.160.15
Jasmin HukicKrka2121.515.58.215.26.37.072.19.71.071.020.200.180.06
Tomislav ZubcicCedevita2318.215.17.015.56.26.373.98.51.090.970.130.130.18
Omar CookBuducnost2029.815.411.916.06.18.574.811.40.900.710.200.760.23
Klemen PrepelicOlimpija Ljubljana1821.119.58.716.56.18.874.611.81.150.820.310.250.12
Branko JorovicIgokea2321.717.99.417.36.09.371.513.01.070.840.250.120.16
Aleksandar CvetkovicSkopje2326.517.711.717.76.010.572.514.40.910.740.260.430.22
Hristo ZaharievLevski Sofia1125.515.910.516.46.011.675.315.40.870.810.160.240.20
Jimmie HuntLevski Sofia321.314.07.013.15.95.875.37.71.260.690.170.170.23
Marin RozicCibona Zagreb2229.211.710.714.65.89.975.813.10.800.790.190.290.20
Blaz MahkovicOlimpija Ljubljana2317.619.07.517.05.86.574.68.71.200.740.490.140.18
Marko RamljakZadar2329.512.99.913.55.78.773.411.80.930.840.190.220.20
Ivan RamljakCedevita2116.212.25.613.85.74.073.95.41.030.870.130.230.25
Malcolm ArmsteadKrka2229.524.215.420.85.717.872.124.71.000.880.170.240.14
Luka BabicCedevita2222.413.68.114.55.77.173.99.60.960.920.060.310.16
Nikola MalesevicMetalac2223.318.09.716.75.710.274.013.71.040.900.320.170.13
Hristo NikolovOlimpija Ljubljana2122.311.77.313.15.56.674.68.81.010.950.230.090.14
Pavel IvanovLevski Sofia2225.816.310.015.45.49.975.313.11.150.810.200.100.19
Mirko MulalicKrka1828.414.19.112.75.48.172.111.31.200.940.110.150.15
Branko LazicRed Star2017.613.15.813.15.33.675.64.81.370.960.250.210.12
Marko CakarevicIgokea1424.313.49.114.95.28.371.511.70.950.750.390.260.18
Filip KruslinCibona Zagreb2021.011.17.213.74.95.475.87.21.040.880.180.280.14
Marko MarinovicOlimpija Ljubljana2326.617.811.116.74.910.674.614.21.020.850.270.460.20
Dimitar DimitrovLevski Sofia1425.212.48.513.54.89.075.311.90.960.800.210.150.20
Nemanja GordicCedevita2125.416.110.416.44.710.473.914.10.900.760.140.430.24
Darko PlaninicBuducnost2218.214.87.917.34.68.874.811.81.010.690.420.050.22
Mario DelasCedevita1919.213.17.615.84.57.173.99.61.040.860.250.060.18
Michael LeeSzolnok720.410.96.312.34.56.071.98.40.900.950.070.120.17
Marko LjubicicMetalac2319.015.37.916.64.49.374.012.50.760.730.280.430.19
Marko JosiloMetalac2324.39.66.610.94.45.674.07.61.020.950.220.150.19
Aleks SimeonovLevski Sofia2222.314.08.214.74.48.475.311.11.050.860.120.140.19
Ivan SiriscevicCibona Zagreb2326.113.69.314.34.39.775.812.81.020.870.160.180.13
Dominik MavraCibona Zagreb2018.714.27.315.74.27.675.810.00.930.780.150.370.23
Teddy GipsonSzolnok1329.413.09.512.94.29.671.913.40.940.730.240.310.20
Jaka BlazicRed Star2322.613.98.014.34.28.475.611.11.060.780.280.140.20
Cedomir VitkovacBuducnost2217.913.76.815.24.16.374.88.51.030.870.380.080.14
Milenko TepicPartizan2128.110.88.612.34.09.172.212.60.820.810.240.300.17
Nemanja TodorovicMetalac2116.113.75.313.14.05.174.06.91.181.020.150.060.06
Sasha PavlovicPartizan1221.521.010.319.23.914.572.220.10.950.800.230.140.18
Roko-Leni UkicCedevita1425.614.58.913.93.810.073.913.50.850.930.210.430.12
Dragan MilosavljevicPartizan1327.613.49.513.73.711.072.215.20.960.840.240.150.16
Marton BaderSzolnok2318.07.95.011.13.73.971.95.50.890.810.390.080.19
Nemanja DangubicRed Star2116.912.05.713.43.67.075.69.30.840.840.230.200.18
Rade ZagoracMega Vizura2229.312.39.713.23.610.680.213.31.030.820.290.180.19
Aleksa PopovicBuducnost2016.712.45.012.03.54.674.86.21.170.960.260.220.21
Nikolay VarbanovLevski Sofia1321.79.56.712.33.58.375.311.00.820.720.290.040.28
Johnathon JonesIgokea2329.614.510.013.53.49.771.513.61.000.850.200.420.19
Uros LucicSkopje2329.811.08.711.63.49.872.513.50.980.890.180.070.15
Edo MuricPartizan1426.115.09.414.53.312.472.217.20.880.810.240.180.20
Brandon HeathLevski Sofia227.017.513.019.33.316.075.321.20.840.690.000.340.38
Marcus Williams (UConn)Red Star2120.915.88.816.83.211.075.614.60.820.740.160.500.25
Djordje DrenovacIgokea1821.911.86.612.13.08.471.511.70.910.760.170.210.26
Gregor HrovatOlimpija Ljubljana2018.410.05.211.23.05.574.67.40.870.720.440.250.24
David VojvodaSzolnok2230.615.510.613.92.815.071.920.90.950.810.160.210.17
Nemanja KrsticMega Vizura2016.28.83.99.52.83.780.24.71.151.060.120.070.12
Ivan PaunicBuducnost1016.911.84.811.42.74.874.86.41.170.940.210.230.23
Matej RojcKrka2318.512.55.912.72.55.272.17.21.010.690.390.410.28
Peter LorantSzolnok921.811.16.912.72.38.471.911.70.920.790.260.180.20
Sasu SalinOlimpija Ljubljana1320.011.34.89.72.26.374.68.41.091.150.100.160.11
George TsintsadzeSkopje329.712.59.012.12.212.872.517.60.680.780.180.550.26
Dusan KatnicIgokea1224.712.97.712.42.19.471.513.20.830.860.170.420.11
Sead SehovicSkopje1730.811.28.210.62.112.372.517.00.870.810.280.150.16
Dimitar AngelovLevski Sofia2019.410.95.912.22.18.075.310.60.930.740.330.140.19
Domagoj BosnjakZadar2328.08.66.18.72.08.573.411.50.870.800.220.200.22
Dion DixonSkopje1722.513.76.711.91.98.772.512.01.000.930.240.170.14
Stefan ZivanovicIgokea819.39.25.110.61.95.671.57.80.920.880.110.270.22
Mihajlo AndricPartizan2322.410.85.810.41.86.672.29.11.080.900.130.220.15
Boris BakicMetalac1425.09.16.610.61.77.374.09.90.760.780.190.380.22
Marko SimonovskiSkopje1425.010.35.18.11.66.772.59.21.131.130.200.090.05
Dusan KutlesicMetalac2323.812.06.210.41.58.574.011.41.020.950.290.210.15
James FlorenceZadar2231.715.711.013.91.517.173.423.30.920.790.190.220.21
Stojan GjuroskiLevski Sofia1615.47.03.18.11.44.975.36.50.850.870.100.100.18
Vlado IlievskiCibona Zagreb1424.97.55.48.71.38.875.811.60.770.710.150.290.28
Franko SangoZadar2216.58.53.68.71.24.373.45.81.111.000.040.090.11
Ognjen JaramazMega Vizura2220.98.45.19.81.06.880.28.40.820.900.320.360.22
Stanimir MarinovLevski Sofia723.99.77.112.01.011.075.314.60.740.690.180.320.31
Erjon KastratiKrka2119.610.35.010.21.06.372.18.81.050.970.170.140.14
Mladen JeremicIgokea926.07.25.88.90.910.571.514.70.700.760.160.210.20
Damjan StojanovskiSkopje533.410.27.08.40.713.472.518.50.820.800.190.120.10
Stefan SinovecSkopje927.29.46.39.30.610.772.514.70.821.060.210.160.14
Jerel BlassingameCibona Zagreb1030.014.011.014.70.015.475.820.30.870.660.270.470.30
Krisztian WittmannSzolnok2019.17.53.67.60.05.671.97.80.830.900.110.230.15
Ante DelasCedevita2116.08.93.48.6-0.86.173.98.30.850.910.190.160.11
Pavlin IvanovLevski Sofia1730.27.25.97.9-0.811.475.315.20.770.790.120.240.24
Deyan KaramfilovLevski Sofia2220.92.33.15.9-0.95.275.36.90.460.620.090.500.37
Paolo MarinelliOlimpija Ljubljana2215.24.82.56.7-1.55.974.67.90.660.690.250.260.27
Marko TomasCedevita615.87.03.07.6-1.75.473.97.30.900.860.280.310.19
Jourdan DeMuynckSkopje622.73.83.05.3-1.99.672.513.20.630.850.160.160.21
Perry PettySzolnok216.01.81.53.8-2.55.971.98.20.260.680.340.340.34
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.