DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Usage Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PER EFF EFF/40 WS/40 Pos/g Tm Pos/g % Tm Pos Pts/Pos FGA/Pos FTA/Pos Ast/Pos TO/Pos
Pops Mensah-BonsuAEK Athens1230.131.023.631.417.714.875.119.71.250.690.550.100.15
Esteban BatistaPanathinaikos1822.228.716.329.415.910.072.113.91.230.710.410.120.19
Brent PetwayOlympiakos1521.224.113.525.514.95.872.98.01.390.970.170.160.11
James GistPanathinaikos1921.627.214.126.013.78.372.111.51.340.780.390.160.13
Othello HunterOlympiakos2216.723.710.725.513.35.972.98.11.220.860.380.100.12
Roeland SchaftenaarRethymno1324.825.615.525.013.39.673.913.01.250.870.280.180.17
Kurt LoobyPanelefsiniakos1222.823.212.822.513.27.673.510.41.220.730.680.070.16
Aleksandar VezenkovAris2232.927.220.825.212.715.071.820.91.260.890.270.120.11
Aaric MurrayPanelefsiniakos721.625.014.026.012.58.573.511.61.170.800.370.080.15
Milan MilosevicAEK Athens2217.218.89.722.512.46.775.19.00.990.620.560.210.20
Mike HallTrikalla529.821.217.022.812.310.776.314.01.101.010.280.210.09
Michail KakiouzisNea Kifisia1325.320.413.220.812.27.572.710.31.240.880.330.170.09
Dimitrios MavroeidisNea Kifisia2226.626.616.424.612.212.572.717.21.160.710.570.120.20
Taylor SmithRhodes2218.819.910.221.712.15.172.87.01.140.730.400.080.18
Will ColemanPanionios1624.623.515.024.411.510.972.315.01.160.690.410.030.21
Dejan KravicRethymno2218.121.310.022.211.36.373.98.61.170.980.220.040.11
Bryant DunstonOlympiakos2219.422.911.223.011.16.272.98.51.320.790.390.140.14
Matt LojeskiOlympiakos1622.823.112.421.710.98.972.912.21.230.840.250.220.14
Toarlyn FitzpatrickApollon2227.419.314.020.410.510.272.214.11.080.840.360.120.14
Drew NaymickAris2222.819.212.221.410.56.971.89.51.070.910.250.090.17
Antonis FotsisPanathinaikos2119.615.88.317.010.44.372.16.01.220.860.340.250.11
Micheal EricPanelefsiniakos123.032.917.029.610.415.673.521.31.210.960.260.060.19
Zisis SarikopoulosAEK Athens1818.017.69.020.010.15.675.17.51.070.710.290.180.31
Rob LoweryKoroivos829.526.917.323.410.113.874.218.61.210.810.450.170.18
Mouhammad FayeRethymno2233.918.616.619.610.011.873.916.01.080.830.350.130.16
Guillem RubioKoroivos1825.120.513.421.49.99.174.212.21.220.670.570.090.18
Dimitris DiamantidisPanathinaikos2023.922.813.121.99.98.072.111.11.080.710.290.690.19
Alexandros SigounasApollon131.014.513.016.89.78.872.212.20.911.020.110.110.00
Slaven CupkovicTrikalla425.317.711.518.29.39.576.312.41.140.770.370.130.13
Vladimir JankovicPanathinaikos1824.720.312.219.89.28.272.111.41.170.880.260.360.12
Damian HollisRethymno124.021.412.020.09.28.773.911.81.380.461.150.000.00
Jamelle HaginsRhodes2220.819.711.021.29.29.272.812.61.030.800.340.050.19
Christos SaloustrosPAOK2215.914.66.917.49.14.471.26.20.960.810.230.210.20
Ernest ScottRhodes1428.916.412.517.39.18.672.811.81.170.910.090.120.14
Guy-Marc MichelDrama2218.416.68.017.59.15.372.27.31.100.680.610.060.21
Kwame AlexanderTrikalla518.022.910.623.69.18.076.310.51.250.830.530.080.10
Tony WoodsPanionios1718.118.39.120.29.06.472.38.91.100.740.370.090.23
Steve PanosTrikalla2216.019.28.020.18.75.676.37.41.230.750.440.130.15
Tremmell DardenOlympiakos1820.615.99.017.58.76.972.99.41.030.830.210.150.13
Julian VaughnPAOK2221.019.29.518.08.76.671.29.31.170.700.640.090.22
Darrius GarrettKoroivos1127.917.812.517.98.59.674.212.91.040.780.450.060.16
Scottie WilbekinAEK Athens234.016.614.517.18.59.475.112.61.010.740.210.580.16
Giorgos PrintezisOlympiakos1221.520.911.020.58.49.272.912.61.210.900.100.140.13
Mike JamesRhodes833.624.619.022.68.419.472.826.71.080.820.230.170.13
Vangelis MargaritisPAOK1822.916.49.917.48.47.971.211.01.010.740.290.110.21
Kostas CharalampidisPAOK520.622.510.420.28.211.171.215.61.010.650.540.230.14
Rob LoeDrama2220.418.29.618.88.26.572.29.01.200.870.410.170.16
Brian TraceyTrikalla2221.114.88.516.18.04.976.36.41.230.880.310.190.15
Dimitris AgravanisOlympiakos1416.619.07.919.07.95.672.97.61.171.010.310.100.08
Giannis AthineouAEK Athens1422.915.29.616.87.55.275.16.91.220.670.230.550.23
Adnan HodzicTrikalla417.319.28.519.77.56.176.38.01.310.730.530.080.16
Gaios SkordilisApollon1824.417.310.917.97.49.172.212.61.010.830.400.070.20
Nikola MarkovicPanelefsiniakos2226.615.510.515.87.310.673.514.40.990.850.360.150.18
Slaven TsoupkovitstTrikalla1827.616.611.817.17.311.476.315.01.120.800.310.080.14
Kevin LangfordPAOK2224.020.111.218.77.29.771.213.71.170.760.560.130.15
Nikos PappasPanathinaikos1618.620.19.019.47.18.572.111.71.060.750.220.210.16
Justin RobinsonRhodes519.618.78.818.07.17.872.810.81.100.790.100.130.23
Torey ThomasAris1824.819.310.817.47.010.071.813.91.010.800.280.310.20
Christos DeligiannisTrikalla416.314.87.017.26.86.076.37.91.080.750.500.040.17
Timmy BowersKoroivos727.916.211.616.66.812.374.216.60.950.730.320.200.23
Carl EnglishAEK Athens1927.220.613.720.26.616.075.121.31.040.800.200.180.18
Malik HairstonAEK Athens929.819.213.418.16.512.075.116.01.150.820.380.240.14
Angelos TsamisRhodes1625.816.811.417.76.410.672.814.60.950.790.260.340.21
Dimitrios CharitopoulosPAOK818.010.96.013.36.35.771.28.00.860.730.460.150.18
Kevin GallowayApollon2129.414.511.415.56.39.672.213.40.880.730.290.380.26
Dwayne DavisKoroivos1321.820.310.218.86.310.974.214.71.150.950.270.100.08
LaMarcus ReedAris2224.214.99.515.86.28.771.812.11.060.870.240.090.15
Yaroslav KorolevPanionios2031.416.412.515.96.113.472.318.51.000.810.340.140.18
Evangelos MantzarisOlympiakos2222.414.68.715.66.16.672.99.11.010.820.210.450.15
Rod OdomDrama2228.013.19.613.86.18.472.211.61.090.880.310.080.16
Alex HarrisTrikalla1228.721.413.418.76.113.876.318.11.160.740.380.160.17
T.J. CarterPAOK2229.217.012.416.95.912.171.217.11.010.870.200.170.12
Kostas SloukasOlympiakos2021.218.39.718.35.87.972.910.81.020.730.280.580.21
Dusan SakotaAEK Athens2127.217.511.316.65.711.275.114.91.110.960.230.200.11
Xavier SilasNea Kifisia1126.218.410.616.35.410.672.714.51.230.810.440.090.14
Diamantis SlaftsakisDrama2115.612.05.614.35.35.272.27.20.850.790.300.160.18
Vassilis SpanoulisOlympiakos1924.421.612.320.25.313.872.919.00.970.670.300.430.24
Trevis SimpsonRethymno2125.715.49.514.75.39.173.912.31.120.920.270.090.09
Cade DavisNea Kifisia2219.713.87.515.35.37.072.79.61.040.900.140.140.17
Elijah JohnsonPanelefsiniakos2025.416.610.416.45.211.573.515.71.020.920.160.200.15
Josh MagetteKoroivos2226.612.39.514.25.18.274.211.00.760.770.150.580.23
Frank RobinsonPanelefsiniakos1128.316.311.315.95.011.373.515.30.970.810.320.270.22
Vasilis XanthopoulosPanionios2027.114.510.415.45.07.872.310.80.830.840.080.690.22
Oliver LafayetteOlympiakos2018.515.27.516.24.87.472.910.20.960.790.110.350.21
Apollon TsochlasPAOK2221.015.98.516.24.58.671.212.10.990.770.150.300.19
Kenny KadjiTrikalla1525.113.99.815.64.512.876.316.80.910.830.250.050.18
Leonidas KaselakisAEK Athens1619.97.24.69.34.35.175.16.70.780.930.210.220.14
Yiannis PsathasNea Kifisia1815.513.76.115.64.15.972.78.10.970.880.370.130.21
Obie TrotterDrama1821.215.08.616.14.08.972.212.30.940.800.160.320.22
Zvonko BuljanRhodes1021.010.46.813.03.710.372.814.20.890.760.180.090.28
Brandon PennApollon2128.714.59.613.43.711.372.215.71.110.990.250.080.11
Nikos BarlosNea Kifisia1416.412.85.513.43.75.772.77.91.020.870.420.110.09
Thodoris ZarasDrama2125.618.210.716.73.712.972.217.91.060.780.250.170.15
A.J. SlaughterPanathinaikos2021.617.28.315.43.69.872.113.61.070.930.140.200.12
Nikos LiakopoulosNea Kifisia1923.412.58.314.23.48.972.712.20.800.780.170.460.23
Vincent CouncilRethymno2224.817.010.517.03.411.973.916.10.870.810.330.410.21
Jake OdumPAOK2127.712.08.712.63.39.871.213.70.880.770.210.300.23
Nikos AngelopoulosKoroivos2125.69.77.010.93.27.874.210.60.930.780.380.150.10
Tom LidenRhodes2219.98.64.69.33.24.072.85.51.080.990.110.110.11
Chaisson AllenRethymno2226.410.77.411.23.19.173.912.30.890.870.270.220.12
Dominic WatersRhodes1230.715.512.316.13.014.872.820.30.880.700.190.390.26
Christoforos StefanidisRhodes2224.09.36.010.03.05.672.87.70.820.780.320.520.23
Uros DuvnjakNea Kifisia2228.310.27.911.13.09.472.713.00.890.770.240.290.20
DeMarcus NelsonPanathinaikos920.210.16.112.12.98.172.111.20.770.750.290.300.26
Manolis PapamakariosDrama1425.614.59.114.32.810.772.214.90.930.740.320.330.21
Luke HancockPanionios627.215.810.014.72.813.072.317.90.990.730.190.180.24
Nate BowieTrikalla1027.415.010.214.92.711.976.315.60.860.770.260.500.23
Tomas DelininkaitisAEK Athens1821.114.57.213.72.79.175.112.11.080.720.350.190.19
Sotiris ManolopoulosRhodes1218.113.35.512.22.77.172.89.71.120.980.090.080.12
Cashmere WrightAEK Athens420.09.66.012.02.56.275.18.30.810.890.080.440.20
Ogo AdegboyeAris2123.012.76.711.72.58.771.812.20.920.750.400.280.19
Rawle MarshallKoroivos1327.911.88.512.12.513.674.218.40.850.790.200.070.15
Konstantinos OikonomopoulosPanionios125.011.99.014.42.47.672.310.50.920.790.260.660.26
Stelios IoannouPanelefsiniakos1917.78.53.98.82.35.673.57.60.880.950.370.110.14
Justin IngramTrikalla2232.012.510.513.02.314.576.318.90.840.790.170.290.17
Muhamed PasalicAris2229.412.78.912.12.310.971.815.20.920.830.130.380.22
Ioannis GeorgallisApollon1716.86.43.48.02.23.172.24.30.890.850.300.190.19
Nejc StrnadPanionios2020.77.74.48.52.25.372.37.30.890.800.250.210.12
Marios MatalonTrikalla1716.911.54.911.62.06.176.38.00.830.690.320.340.21
Panagiotis VasilopoulosNea Kifisia916.72.53.17.52.03.372.74.50.200.710.070.610.47
Muhammad El-AminApollon2229.316.410.414.22.014.772.220.31.030.840.310.180.13
Marios BatisApollon1922.86.55.19.01.95.772.28.00.760.710.180.350.23
Linos ChrysikopoulosDrama917.110.85.111.91.96.972.29.60.850.850.160.210.29
Justin TubbsPanionios1127.012.17.110.51.88.972.312.31.181.020.270.100.18
Eric AtkinsDrama2223.911.27.011.71.78.872.212.20.870.780.260.340.22
Larry TurnerKoroivos1016.17.74.310.71.75.374.27.20.860.710.370.020.26
Epameinondas PapantoniouAEK Athens1817.58.54.39.91.55.075.16.60.810.630.320.450.31
Christos TapoutosPanionios219.513.26.012.31.59.172.312.60.980.550.380.050.27
Fanis KoumpourasRethymno2218.010.85.512.21.37.173.99.60.790.730.210.400.26
Fotis VassilopoulosPanelefsiniakos2120.49.85.811.41.25.973.58.00.880.810.120.630.24
Gabe PruittPanionios723.47.64.47.61.16.972.39.50.810.770.290.170.15
Brian FitzpatrickPanionios418.88.85.010.71.16.372.38.70.911.030.240.160.24
Giannis KalabokisRethymno2116.912.75.112.11.06.873.99.20.960.790.290.210.12
Giannis AthanasoulasPanelefsiniakos2024.910.17.011.21.09.973.513.50.880.800.240.260.22
Dimitris VerginisPanionios2023.711.96.811.40.810.972.315.00.870.810.250.220.12
Spiros MourtosAris2116.95.33.48.00.84.871.86.70.750.800.330.190.19
Dimitrios TsaldarisNea Kifisia1120.58.53.77.30.87.272.79.90.860.730.310.150.16
Mihalis GiannakidisKoroivos2216.68.13.58.50.85.074.26.71.021.000.080.150.09
Kareem JamarRhodes822.16.33.66.60.85.072.86.90.950.820.200.170.22
Periklis DorkofikisPanelefsiniakos2018.07.23.78.10.75.973.58.10.860.820.340.150.16
Sasa VasiljevicKoroivos2119.89.55.210.5-0.88.274.211.10.850.710.290.370.22
Fedor DmitrievKoroivos415.3-0.01.33.3-1.03.174.24.20.401.050.000.400.08
J.R. BremerPAOK624.03.02.84.7-1.16.971.29.60.700.850.070.220.22
Terone JohnsonDrama1117.75.52.35.1-1.65.672.27.80.730.990.230.270.18
David KylesAEK Athens418.85.83.06.4-1.66.775.18.90.740.780.480.220.19
Nikos ArgyropoulosApollon2117.27.22.96.6-1.76.672.29.20.790.720.400.240.18
Kevin AndersonNea Kifisia416.85.73.07.2-2.15.372.77.20.760.810.330.330.19
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.