DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Usage Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PER EFF EFF/40 WS/40 Pos/g Tm Pos/g % Tm Pos Pts/Pos FGA/Pos FTA/Pos Ast/Pos TO/Pos
Esteban BatistaPanathinaikos623.030.417.831.019.08.671.512.01.260.700.520.270.14
Guillem RubioKoroivos325.335.219.731.116.612.376.416.11.410.650.920.000.11
Brent PetwayOlympiakos720.726.614.327.616.05.874.37.81.330.940.120.220.15
Dimitrios MavroeidisNea Kifisia726.031.818.428.415.612.671.617.61.190.730.620.110.17
Aleksandar VezenkovAris634.028.722.226.115.213.170.618.51.340.840.230.110.15
Roeland SchaftenaarRethymno426.032.718.828.814.412.074.316.11.380.850.290.130.17
Milan MilosevicAEK Athens719.320.811.624.014.46.772.59.21.040.660.430.230.23
Christos SaloustrosPAOK517.422.810.023.013.65.572.77.51.250.770.260.180.22
Othello HunterOlympiakos717.926.211.726.213.47.374.39.91.230.890.530.120.08
Toarlyn FitzpatrickApollon728.923.016.723.213.310.173.113.81.260.820.470.100.10
Dimitris DiamantidisPanathinaikos623.829.214.824.912.78.771.512.11.290.750.350.560.12
Jamelle HaginsRhodes721.724.213.324.512.59.172.112.61.130.740.390.020.19
Aaric MurrayPanelefsiniakos721.625.114.026.012.58.576.011.21.170.800.370.080.15
Michail KakiouzisNea Kifisia728.320.314.420.412.47.871.610.91.210.900.270.180.09
Vladimir JankovicPanathinaikos623.726.114.023.712.08.371.511.61.350.980.260.420.08
Rob LoweryKoroivos729.429.918.425.011.314.076.418.31.260.830.480.170.17
Taylor SmithRhodes718.016.48.919.711.35.472.17.40.850.640.350.110.27
Mouhammad FayeRethymno731.919.416.320.410.912.074.316.21.070.760.390.110.14
Brian TraceyTrikalla723.919.012.120.410.96.780.78.31.300.750.380.170.17
James GistPanathinaikos520.426.112.223.910.87.571.510.51.331.010.270.270.08
Tremmell DardenOlympiakos321.715.610.018.510.57.174.39.50.800.990.190.240.00
Rob LoeDrama722.921.611.720.510.46.775.68.91.380.980.360.190.13
T.J. CarterPAOK527.222.615.022.110.010.972.715.01.200.900.150.090.09
Mike JamesRhodes733.027.719.924.110.018.172.125.21.140.800.280.180.13
Steve PanosTrikalla718.120.19.921.79.97.180.78.81.230.720.420.100.16
Slaven CupkovicTrikalla425.317.311.518.29.39.580.711.71.140.770.370.130.13
Drew NaymickAris620.720.210.720.69.26.070.68.61.100.850.220.110.22
Dimitris AgravanisOlympiakos719.321.39.720.19.26.674.38.91.171.090.220.090.07
Bryant DunstonOlympiakos719.319.29.319.39.05.974.37.91.210.750.360.020.19
Tony WoodsPanionios625.818.313.220.48.99.873.413.41.020.780.240.100.25
Gaios SkordilisApollon318.020.210.022.28.97.873.110.71.070.730.340.090.26
Slaven TsoupkovitstTrikalla324.019.511.719.48.914.180.717.51.040.710.330.020.17
Julian VaughnPAOK527.619.612.017.48.88.172.711.11.210.670.740.100.17
Giannis AthanasoulasPanelefsiniakos623.520.311.719.98.78.376.010.91.290.800.280.200.14
Dejan KravicRethymno717.417.07.417.08.75.474.37.31.131.050.160.030.16
Zisis SarikopoulosAEK Athens724.317.411.018.18.68.572.511.80.940.700.250.220.37
Kostas CharalampidisPAOK520.623.610.420.28.211.172.715.21.010.650.540.230.14
Darrius GarrettKoroivos726.415.811.417.38.28.676.411.30.940.790.380.070.20
Guy-Marc MichelDrama718.311.96.714.78.05.175.66.80.900.730.560.060.22
Evangelos MantzarisOlympiakos721.716.39.417.47.96.574.38.81.090.870.260.330.09
Yaroslav KorolevPanionios631.322.815.219.47.814.773.420.01.180.820.370.140.18
Antonis FotsisPanathinaikos618.213.66.313.97.74.071.55.61.160.910.460.170.08
Janis BlumsPanathinaikos617.320.38.018.57.55.171.57.11.521.190.000.230.03
Diamantis SlaftsakisDrama718.910.97.115.27.06.775.68.80.690.730.280.170.24
Vangelis MargaritisPAOK323.311.18.314.36.95.872.78.00.630.740.230.280.23
Matt LojeskiOlympiakos326.016.610.015.46.98.074.310.71.130.960.080.210.17
Christos DeligiannisTrikalla416.314.37.017.26.86.080.77.41.080.750.500.040.17
Oliver LafayetteOlympiakos720.615.88.616.76.48.174.311.00.950.750.090.370.23
Christoforos StefanidisRhodes724.615.18.614.06.25.772.17.90.970.720.420.570.22
Kevin GallowayApollon728.712.810.414.56.29.173.112.40.850.770.190.320.24
Cade DavisNea Kifisia716.111.96.014.95.85.371.67.40.910.780.110.210.27
Torey ThomasAris525.018.39.415.05.610.470.614.71.000.750.190.210.23
Vassilis SimtsakAris620.715.37.815.25.55.670.67.91.110.750.420.210.18
Andreas KanonidisKoroivos718.311.55.912.85.55.776.47.40.910.910.150.250.13
Trevis SimpsonRethymno729.015.710.915.05.49.774.313.11.170.910.280.100.10
Dusan SakotaAEK Athens729.419.511.916.15.412.972.517.81.150.990.230.130.11
Frank RobinsonPanelefsiniakos728.917.312.116.85.312.076.015.80.950.700.330.310.24
Vasilis XanthopoulosPanionios627.015.410.315.35.28.973.412.10.830.750.170.470.23
Angelos TsamisRhodes729.316.611.916.25.211.672.116.10.970.800.320.330.21
A.J. SlaughterPanathinaikos622.322.710.218.24.912.171.516.91.130.950.080.140.10
Kenny KadjiTrikalla627.213.010.315.24.814.180.717.50.900.860.210.060.13
Uros DuvnjakNea Kifisia725.012.98.113.04.78.871.612.30.960.910.230.260.11
Rod OdomDrama724.110.57.612.54.68.075.610.60.950.930.180.020.20
Vassilis SpanoulisOlympiakos725.022.412.319.74.614.974.320.00.970.660.360.380.20
Epameinondas PapantoniouAEK Athens721.614.27.113.24.67.172.59.80.900.580.380.400.32
Leonidas KaselakisAEK Athens725.19.16.410.24.57.172.59.80.850.890.240.180.18
Thodoris ZarasDrama721.419.39.117.14.410.675.614.01.110.780.240.140.14
LaMarcus ReedAris621.316.47.313.83.98.870.612.41.040.830.380.090.13
Zvonko BuljanRhodes719.911.06.613.23.910.272.114.10.890.820.210.040.25
Nikola MarkovicPanelefsiniakos721.711.86.111.33.79.176.012.00.860.800.360.160.25
Apollon TsochlasPAOK521.417.18.415.73.69.372.712.81.030.900.040.280.21
Ogo AdegboyeAris524.818.29.615.53.510.970.615.40.940.700.370.280.13
Brandon PennApollon731.716.311.314.23.514.673.120.01.121.020.270.110.15
Periklis DorkofikisPanelefsiniakos717.112.25.913.73.56.476.08.41.030.800.250.160.20
Eleftherios BochoridisPanathinaikos616.713.96.315.23.45.171.57.10.720.620.130.920.43
Vincent CouncilRethymno724.317.110.417.23.311.974.316.00.880.830.300.370.19
Carl EnglishAEK Athens427.517.911.316.43.115.672.521.51.010.980.050.180.13
Nate BowieTrikalla727.314.810.615.53.111.580.714.30.790.760.260.580.21
Stelios IoannouPanelefsiniakos721.011.75.310.13.17.776.010.10.910.990.470.110.04
Kostas SloukasOlympiakos722.113.18.014.53.09.974.313.30.780.720.230.430.25
Josh MagetteKoroivos723.611.17.412.62.98.676.411.20.670.730.150.580.28
Mihalis GiannakidisKoroivos719.912.15.711.52.76.576.48.51.190.950.150.070.07
Gabe PruittPanionios422.811.75.59.72.68.373.411.30.850.690.390.150.12
Chaisson AllenRethymno730.68.97.710.12.610.574.314.10.760.820.230.270.14
Cashmere WrightAEK Athens420.010.56.012.02.56.272.58.60.810.890.080.440.20
Elijah JohnsonPanelefsiniakos621.211.96.211.72.510.976.014.40.900.870.140.110.18
Fanis KoumpourasRethymno720.110.36.312.52.47.874.310.50.700.600.200.440.38
Konstantinos OikonomopoulosPanionios125.012.69.014.42.47.673.410.40.920.790.260.660.26
Linos ChrysikopoulosDrama718.712.86.313.42.37.975.610.50.890.890.140.220.25
Marios BatisApollon626.37.76.810.42.08.773.111.90.790.650.210.350.25
Spiros MourtosAris618.77.03.77.91.84.970.67.00.810.880.240.140.17
Kevin LangfordPAOK521.89.35.49.91.75.772.77.80.910.700.700.250.25
Sasa VasiljevicKoroivos721.415.07.413.91.69.376.412.11.030.760.370.310.17
Dimitrios TsaldarisNea Kifisia721.39.44.38.11.56.971.69.70.890.870.140.190.12
Panagiotis KafkisNea Kifisia715.415.15.915.21.55.971.68.20.920.700.440.460.19
Nejc StrnadPanionios624.04.34.26.91.14.973.46.60.580.790.100.440.21
Brian FitzpatrickPanionios418.89.35.010.71.16.373.48.60.911.030.240.160.24
Nikos AngelopoulosKoroivos728.77.55.47.61.18.076.410.40.860.790.470.140.09
Marios MatalonTrikalla719.09.55.311.11.17.780.79.60.670.610.280.430.30
Tom LidenRhodes720.15.43.36.51.04.272.15.80.920.920.170.100.24
Luke HancockPanionios323.312.37.713.10.910.673.414.50.880.750.130.250.25
Muhamed PasalicAris627.710.37.010.10.89.970.614.00.930.890.150.290.20
Muhammad El-AminApollon726.413.18.312.50.811.473.115.60.970.850.230.260.16
Nikos LiakopoulosNea Kifisia721.312.06.912.90.79.571.613.20.780.900.120.420.18
Kareem JamarRhodes721.65.83.36.10.55.072.16.90.860.830.170.200.23
Fotis VassilopoulosPanelefsiniakos721.68.45.410.10.55.976.07.80.750.700.150.730.34
Eric AtkinsDrama728.39.36.99.7-0.412.975.617.10.750.700.280.290.25
Justin IngramTrikalla730.97.36.48.3-0.714.280.717.60.770.780.070.180.22
Fedor DmitrievKoroivos415.30.11.33.3-1.03.176.44.10.401.050.000.400.08
Nikos ArgyropoulosApollon721.18.54.07.6-1.28.873.112.10.710.700.400.290.11
Dimitris VerginisPanionios622.58.54.78.3-1.510.173.413.80.840.920.080.160.15
David KylesAEK Athens418.86.63.06.4-1.66.772.59.30.740.780.480.220.19
Andreas PetropoulosPanionios316.35.02.35.7-1.65.773.47.80.821.110.060.060.12
Terone JohnsonDrama719.75.32.44.9-1.76.575.68.50.661.020.130.270.15
Obie TrotterDrama316.35.14.09.8-2.49.075.611.90.590.630.070.300.33
Jake OdumPAOK424.51.83.04.9-3.39.872.713.50.530.610.130.280.33
Costas KakaroudisPAOK516.20.81.64.0-3.76.372.78.60.610.800.190.060.22
Tomas DelininkaitisAEK Athens322.02.41.01.8-7.010.972.515.00.670.700.310.150.15
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.