DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Usage Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PER EFF EFF/40 WS/40 Pos/g Tm Pos/g % Tm Pos Pts/Pos FGA/Pos FTA/Pos Ast/Pos TO/Pos
Esteban BatistaPanathinaikos2521.429.516.130.216.310.373.214.11.240.720.430.100.19
Brent PetwayOlympiakos2119.323.012.125.114.85.372.77.21.350.940.180.170.13
Pops Mensah-BonsuAEK Athens1827.825.318.426.614.113.475.017.91.120.690.510.110.18
Kurt LoobyPanelefsiniakos1622.622.312.922.913.97.873.810.51.140.760.550.060.21
Othello HunterOlympiakos2816.524.110.726.013.35.872.78.01.260.840.360.120.13
Roeland SchaftenaarRethymno2025.425.615.824.913.19.573.812.91.290.920.260.160.13
Raymar MorganPanathinaikos218.526.113.028.113.07.073.29.51.510.790.430.070.07
Matt LojeskiOlympiakos2121.925.413.224.212.78.972.712.31.260.840.220.220.14
James GistPanathinaikos2121.124.913.024.612.68.073.210.91.300.790.360.150.14
Aaric MurrayPanelefsiniakos721.624.914.026.012.58.573.811.61.170.800.370.080.15
Mike HallTrikalla529.821.017.022.812.310.776.214.11.101.010.280.210.09
Michail KakiouzisNea Kifisia1325.320.313.220.812.27.572.810.31.240.880.330.170.09
Will ColemanPanionios1925.924.816.325.212.111.772.216.21.210.690.450.030.19
Dimitrios MavroeidisNea Kifisia2627.125.016.123.812.012.272.816.81.140.700.580.120.20
Taylor SmithRhodes2818.519.710.121.911.85.172.97.01.130.710.400.080.19
Milan MilosevicAEK Athens2917.618.29.621.811.87.175.09.40.950.630.540.210.20
Bryant DunstonOlympiakos2818.624.111.224.111.65.972.78.11.380.810.410.170.12
Aleksandar VezenkovAris2932.624.719.023.311.414.471.620.21.210.920.220.120.10
Kwame AlexanderTrikalla719.423.812.024.711.08.276.210.71.260.820.490.070.09
Antonis FotsisPanathinaikos2821.015.79.117.410.55.073.26.81.180.930.230.230.11
Julian VaughnPAOK2920.422.010.720.910.56.871.89.51.250.710.610.070.20
Zisis SarikopoulosAEK Athens2517.218.49.020.810.45.975.07.81.090.700.330.140.29
Micheal EricPanelefsiniakos123.032.717.029.610.415.673.821.21.210.960.260.060.19
Dimitris AgravanisOlympiakos2016.323.09.122.310.45.572.77.61.311.010.370.120.05
Drew NaymickAris2822.619.112.021.210.26.871.69.51.090.890.240.070.18
Rob LoweryKoroivos829.527.117.323.410.113.873.318.81.210.810.450.170.18
Toarlyn FitzpatrickApollon2627.019.513.720.310.110.372.614.21.080.870.340.110.12
Mouhammad FayeRethymno2933.817.916.119.110.011.773.815.81.050.810.360.120.17
Dimitris DiamantidisPanathinaikos2723.022.212.822.210.07.673.210.41.080.720.250.740.19
Guy-Marc MichelDrama2617.517.18.018.39.95.172.27.01.100.660.630.060.21
Donnavan KirkKoroivos417.822.910.523.79.98.973.312.11.130.900.280.030.11
Giorgos PrintezisOlympiakos1720.521.911.121.79.98.672.711.81.240.930.100.140.11
Dejan KravicRethymno2916.718.98.420.29.95.973.88.01.100.970.210.040.13
Jamelle HaginsRhodes2820.519.811.322.09.59.272.912.61.030.790.320.060.20
Slaven CupkovicTrikalla425.317.511.518.29.39.576.212.41.140.770.370.130.13
Brian TraceyTrikalla2622.017.410.118.49.26.176.28.01.240.900.340.150.12
Alexandros SigounasApollon521.013.58.816.89.17.172.69.80.790.850.230.110.20
Vladimir JankovicPanathinaikos2323.719.311.419.39.18.173.211.11.110.860.270.330.12
Tony WoodsPanionios1718.118.39.120.29.06.472.28.91.100.740.370.090.23
Christos SaloustrosPAOK2815.714.26.817.29.04.371.86.00.960.820.270.230.18
Guillem RubioKoroivos2426.319.513.119.98.99.473.312.91.200.670.590.080.18
Rob LoeDrama2619.718.19.419.08.56.272.28.51.190.870.410.190.16
Darrius GarrettKoroivos1127.918.012.517.98.59.673.313.11.040.780.450.060.16
Steve PanosTrikalla2516.220.08.320.58.55.976.27.81.250.780.420.120.14
Mike JamesRhodes833.624.219.022.68.419.472.926.61.080.820.230.170.13
Kostas CharalampidisPAOK520.621.910.420.28.211.171.815.41.010.650.540.230.14
Tremmell DardenOlympiakos2320.616.29.017.58.26.972.79.51.050.840.210.180.11
Ernest ScottRhodes2127.514.510.915.88.18.272.911.21.070.870.120.140.15
Timmy BowersKoroivos1328.417.812.417.57.911.373.315.31.010.740.380.240.21
Malik HairstonAEK Athens1329.821.314.819.87.912.475.016.51.200.820.370.200.13
D.J. CooperPanathinaikos215.512.97.018.17.75.073.26.80.910.500.200.600.40
Gaios SkordilisApollon2223.917.310.617.87.69.072.612.41.010.820.440.080.19
Nikola MarkovicPanelefsiniakos2626.816.711.216.87.611.173.815.01.020.880.340.140.17
Adnan HodzicTrikalla417.319.18.519.77.56.176.28.01.310.730.530.080.16
Vangelis MargaritisPAOK2522.214.59.016.27.27.471.810.40.950.790.270.140.19
Torey ThomasAris2525.818.011.017.17.19.971.613.80.970.810.230.340.19
Dusan SakotaAEK Athens2826.919.512.418.47.110.875.014.41.180.910.260.220.12
Kostas SloukasOlympiakos2421.519.210.519.57.08.272.711.31.020.720.300.560.20
Nikos PappasPanathinaikos2319.019.79.219.47.08.973.212.21.040.740.270.210.18
Kevin LangfordPAOK2924.318.911.318.67.010.371.814.41.110.740.550.130.16
Angelos TsamisRhodes2325.017.511.618.56.910.472.914.30.970.770.260.360.20
Christos DeligiannisTrikalla416.314.77.017.26.86.076.27.91.080.750.500.040.17
Vassilis SimtsakAris2715.313.55.815.16.83.471.64.81.080.830.380.250.20
Slaven TsoupkovitstTrikalla2228.115.611.516.46.711.676.215.31.090.800.320.090.14
Carl EnglishAEK Athens2625.519.512.419.56.613.975.018.51.050.790.220.190.18
Evangelos MantzarisOlympiakos2721.814.88.615.96.46.672.79.10.990.800.220.470.16
Rod OdomDrama2628.113.59.814.06.48.272.211.41.110.900.330.090.16
Giannis AthineouAEK Athens2121.813.98.415.56.35.675.07.41.120.720.210.460.20
Dwayne DavisKoroivos1321.820.510.218.86.310.973.314.91.150.950.270.100.08
Yaroslav KorolevPanionios2131.315.812.215.66.113.372.218.40.970.810.330.140.18
Dimitrios CharitopoulosPAOK1517.712.06.214.06.05.871.88.10.940.860.330.140.13
Alex HarrisTrikalla1429.121.013.518.66.013.876.218.11.180.760.370.150.16
Kevin GallowayApollon2528.113.610.414.95.89.072.612.30.850.730.290.420.27
Josh MagetteKoroivos2827.214.210.515.45.88.473.311.50.840.780.170.560.22
Vassilis SpanoulisOlympiakos2523.421.312.220.85.812.972.717.70.970.690.260.460.23
LaMarcus ReedAris2923.114.79.015.65.88.671.612.01.050.870.200.080.16
T.J. CarterPAOK2729.116.112.116.65.812.071.816.81.000.870.180.170.12
Oliver LafayetteOlympiakos2418.616.38.017.15.47.272.79.90.970.800.100.450.19
Trevis SimpsonRethymno2125.715.49.514.75.39.173.812.31.120.920.270.090.09
Cade DavisNea Kifisia2621.013.57.814.95.17.072.89.51.050.920.130.180.17
Justin RobinsonRhodes1116.815.66.415.15.15.772.97.81.120.850.130.180.18
Frank RobinsonPanelefsiniakos1128.316.211.315.95.011.373.815.30.970.810.320.270.22
Vasilis XanthopoulosPanionios2427.014.810.515.55.08.072.211.00.850.840.080.680.22
Elijah JohnsonPanelefsiniakos2224.415.89.715.94.910.873.814.61.000.920.160.220.15
Scottie WilbekinAEK Athens927.913.29.713.94.97.775.010.21.040.840.170.510.15
Xavier SilasNea Kifisia1425.116.39.615.44.710.472.814.31.150.800.400.090.15
Nemanja MitrovicPanelefsiniakos1316.816.46.515.44.77.373.89.91.160.940.110.080.14
Nikola PesakovicNea Kifisia2516.213.86.115.04.66.272.88.50.990.770.260.230.21
Kenny KadjiTrikalla1525.113.89.815.64.512.876.216.80.910.830.250.050.18
Leonidas KaselakisAEK Athens2117.77.74.39.84.54.675.06.20.790.940.210.230.13
Damian HollisRethymno816.912.46.114.54.47.373.89.90.910.820.410.070.12
DeMarcus NelsonPanathinaikos1718.112.76.414.24.46.873.29.30.890.750.380.290.23
Nikos BarlosNea Kifisia1817.913.16.213.74.36.172.88.40.980.900.340.160.09
Yiannis PsathasNea Kifisia2216.914.06.615.74.26.472.88.81.000.880.310.140.22
Apollon TsochlasPAOK2921.314.88.315.64.18.571.811.90.940.770.170.380.20
Justin TubbsPanionios1627.315.69.213.54.110.472.214.41.170.900.280.100.18
Ioannis GeorgallisApollon2116.08.94.110.24.13.172.64.30.980.880.290.210.18
Tom LidenRhodes2920.99.85.310.24.04.272.95.71.180.970.150.100.12
Brandon PennApollon2527.614.59.313.53.810.872.614.81.121.000.250.080.12
Zvonko BuljanRhodes1021.010.26.813.03.710.372.914.20.890.760.180.090.28
Obie TrotterDrama2221.214.48.215.53.79.072.212.40.930.800.210.310.22
Jake OdumPAOK2826.312.38.713.23.69.171.812.70.900.790.210.310.21
Vincent CouncilRethymno2925.316.510.316.33.511.573.815.60.890.820.330.420.20
Tomas DelininkaitisAEK Athens2521.215.37.614.33.48.875.011.71.110.720.340.170.18
A.J. SlaughterPanathinaikos2821.516.48.115.13.49.773.213.21.050.910.150.210.11
Nikos LiakopoulosNea Kifisia2123.012.38.114.23.18.972.812.20.810.770.190.440.22
Manolis PapamakariosDrama1824.715.79.415.23.111.172.215.30.940.760.280.300.22
Christoforos StefanidisRhodes2922.49.55.710.23.05.372.97.30.830.800.320.520.22
Uros DuvnjakNea Kifisia2327.99.97.811.22.99.572.813.00.870.760.230.300.22
Justin IngramTrikalla2632.013.211.113.92.814.576.219.00.840.820.160.320.16
Luke HancockPanionios627.215.710.014.72.813.072.217.90.990.730.190.180.24
Nikos AngelopoulosKoroivos2724.18.66.09.92.86.873.39.30.910.810.380.160.12
Nate BowieTrikalla1027.414.910.214.92.711.976.215.60.860.770.260.500.23
Thodoris ZarasDrama2525.616.79.815.42.713.172.218.21.010.800.240.170.13
Marios MatalonTrikalla2117.512.05.312.22.66.176.28.00.860.670.320.370.21
Cashmere WrightAEK Athens420.09.66.012.02.56.275.08.30.810.890.080.440.20
Nejc StrnadPanionios2519.88.24.48.92.45.272.27.20.910.810.250.210.13
Dominic WatersRhodes1828.315.411.616.42.414.572.919.90.870.680.210.390.26
Ogo AdegboyeAris2722.512.56.511.62.38.971.612.50.910.750.370.250.18
Chaisson AllenRethymno2925.69.06.410.02.28.773.811.80.850.870.220.190.13
Muhamed PasalicAris2929.611.48.611.62.210.771.614.90.870.780.120.400.24
Stelios IoannouPanelefsiniakos2319.08.44.18.72.15.973.88.10.860.970.370.130.12
J.R. BremerPAOK924.410.46.210.22.19.271.812.80.870.830.230.210.12
Sotiris ManolopoulosRhodes1817.911.45.011.22.06.972.99.41.070.950.110.070.12
Mihalis GiannakidisKoroivos2816.68.83.89.21.84.973.36.71.021.000.110.150.09
Linos ChrysikopoulosDrama1316.69.44.611.11.86.172.28.40.810.880.130.220.28
Larry TurnerKoroivos1016.17.84.310.71.75.373.37.30.860.710.370.020.26
Rawle MarshallKoroivos1726.911.07.410.91.612.873.317.40.830.770.250.070.15
Christos TapoutosPanionios219.513.16.012.31.59.172.212.70.980.550.380.050.27
Eric AtkinsDrama2623.410.56.611.21.58.172.211.20.870.800.260.360.22
Muhammad El-AminApollon2628.415.29.513.41.414.172.619.51.020.850.300.170.14
Fanis KoumpourasRethymno2917.711.25.612.61.47.073.89.50.800.740.190.420.25
Dimitris VerginisPanionios2522.612.96.811.91.210.172.213.90.930.840.270.230.12
Brian FitzpatrickPanionios418.88.75.010.71.16.372.28.70.911.030.240.160.24
Periklis DorkofikisPanelefsiniakos2417.58.24.09.21.15.973.88.00.890.830.310.180.15
Gabe PruittPanionios723.47.64.47.61.16.972.29.50.810.770.290.170.15
Marios BatisApollon2322.15.64.78.41.15.872.68.00.720.710.190.330.24
Panagiotis VasilopoulosNea Kifisia1116.31.42.86.91.03.472.84.70.160.640.050.670.51
Giannis KalabokisRethymno2819.613.36.112.41.08.673.811.70.960.770.290.190.12
Will SheeheyPanionios429.010.98.011.00.910.272.214.10.960.910.200.200.12
Spiros MourtosAris2816.76.53.68.50.95.271.67.20.800.790.320.190.18
Kareem JamarRhodes822.16.23.66.60.85.072.96.90.950.820.200.170.22
Dimitrios TsaldarisNea Kifisia1120.58.43.77.30.87.272.89.90.860.730.310.150.16
Giannis AthanasoulasPanelefsiniakos2425.38.96.410.10.59.873.813.30.860.800.220.250.22
Fotis VassilopoulosPanelefsiniakos2320.78.95.510.70.56.173.88.30.850.790.110.580.26
Sasa VasiljevicKoroivos2719.211.25.611.7-0.28.273.311.20.910.740.280.350.20
Fedor DmitrievKoroivos415.3-0.01.33.3-1.03.173.34.20.401.050.000.400.08
Vincent SimpsonPanelefsiniakos1216.55.42.86.7-1.46.273.88.40.820.910.110.150.23
Terone JohnsonDrama1117.75.42.35.1-1.65.672.27.80.730.990.230.270.18
David KylesAEK Athens418.85.93.06.4-1.66.775.08.90.740.780.480.220.19
Kevin AndersonNea Kifisia416.85.63.07.2-2.15.372.87.20.760.810.330.330.19
Nikos ArgyropoulosApollon2416.86.42.66.3-2.16.572.68.90.770.720.410.240.19
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.