DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Usage Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PER EFF EFF/40 WS/40 Pos/g Tm Pos/g % Tm Pos Pts/Pos FGA/Pos FTA/Pos Ast/Pos TO/Pos
Pops Mensah-BonsuAEK Athens433.030.125.330.618.016.574.722.11.200.700.480.080.17
Kurt LoobyPanelefsiniakos419.526.012.826.216.46.973.89.41.150.760.430.070.25
Esteban BatistaPanathinaikos1121.829.016.029.316.39.470.913.21.200.710.470.180.17
Giorgos PrintezisOlympiakos317.029.812.729.816.15.872.98.01.660.970.110.170.00
Brent PetwayOlympiakos1222.426.015.026.815.86.272.98.51.420.990.200.170.11
Dimitrios MavroeidisNea Kifisia1324.730.817.127.714.012.072.016.71.240.740.630.130.16
Milan MilosevicAEK Athens1418.819.110.923.313.46.574.78.81.050.660.500.210.20
Roeland SchaftenaarRethymno526.028.317.426.813.211.774.015.81.290.840.270.120.19
James GistPanathinaikos1221.926.513.825.213.28.170.911.41.290.830.370.210.13
Othello HunterOlympiakos1316.722.110.525.312.86.472.98.71.170.840.370.100.12
Aleksandar VezenkovAris1331.626.419.524.612.614.571.720.21.230.900.210.100.12
Aaric MurrayPanelefsiniakos721.625.314.026.012.58.573.811.61.170.800.370.080.15
Taylor SmithRhodes1418.719.09.720.812.35.072.36.91.050.740.380.110.20
Michail KakiouzisNea Kifisia1325.320.713.220.812.27.572.010.41.240.880.330.170.09
Toarlyn FitzpatrickApollon1328.521.915.822.112.110.473.314.21.220.780.440.080.13
Jamelle HaginsRhodes1421.022.712.624.111.79.472.313.01.090.790.350.050.18
Will ColemanPanionios920.721.211.923.011.48.872.112.31.040.720.450.040.20
Dejan KravicRethymno1420.020.010.420.711.16.674.09.01.150.960.220.020.14
Bryant DunstonOlympiakos1320.222.811.422.511.16.172.98.41.380.880.260.100.13
Vladimir JankovicPanathinaikos1225.922.213.821.210.48.970.912.51.230.900.260.320.12
Gaios SkordilisApollon923.720.313.723.110.49.473.312.91.060.800.260.080.24
Micheal EricPanelefsiniakos123.033.417.029.610.415.673.821.21.210.960.260.060.19
Drew NaymickAris1322.118.711.220.310.36.071.78.41.100.900.260.080.18
Mouhammad FayeRethymno1433.419.417.020.410.212.574.016.91.100.830.350.100.14
Rob LoweryKoroivos829.526.717.323.410.113.875.218.41.210.810.450.170.18
Guillem RubioKoroivos1025.321.313.821.810.09.775.212.91.220.680.600.070.19
Antonis FotsisPanathinaikos1320.315.08.516.79.84.770.96.61.150.870.300.250.10
Brian TraceyTrikalla1422.616.710.618.79.85.477.77.01.290.840.360.210.13
Tony WoodsPanionios1320.219.710.821.49.87.072.19.81.140.750.360.100.22
Zisis SarikopoulosAEK Athens1024.017.611.619.39.77.874.710.51.040.690.280.180.33
Larry TurnerKoroivos216.021.39.022.59.45.075.26.71.291.190.200.100.10
Christos SaloustrosPAOK1315.715.36.516.79.34.270.95.91.020.780.260.170.20
Dimitris DiamantidisPanathinaikos1224.221.812.420.69.37.770.910.91.110.720.320.670.17
Slaven CupkovicTrikalla425.317.311.518.29.39.577.712.21.140.770.370.130.13
Rob LoeDrama1422.119.610.819.59.36.973.59.41.250.940.390.190.13
Julian VaughnPAOK1320.820.69.618.59.36.670.99.41.210.630.790.100.22
Tremmell DardenOlympiakos918.317.68.718.99.26.772.99.21.040.870.230.150.05
Steve PanosTrikalla1416.117.58.019.89.05.877.77.41.140.690.520.120.17
Vangelis MargaritisPAOK1125.016.911.117.78.98.470.911.91.000.770.260.110.20
Ernest ScottRhodes629.515.012.216.58.89.272.312.71.000.890.090.150.15
Dimitris AgravanisOlympiakos1116.821.18.520.18.55.772.97.91.241.050.350.100.08
Darrius GarrettKoroivos1127.917.712.517.98.59.675.212.81.040.780.450.060.16
Mike JamesRhodes833.624.919.022.68.419.472.326.81.080.820.230.170.13
Alex HarrisTrikalla428.525.316.022.58.412.877.716.41.330.760.470.220.16
Evangelos MantzarisOlympiakos1322.417.110.118.08.36.772.99.21.080.830.250.470.13
Kostas CharalampidisPAOK520.622.810.420.28.211.170.915.61.010.650.540.230.14
Slaven TsoupkovitstTrikalla1026.815.911.717.58.111.877.715.11.080.740.310.060.18
Cade DavisNea Kifisia1319.317.69.018.68.06.772.09.31.170.920.130.160.14
Yaroslav KorolevPanionios1331.618.714.117.87.813.672.118.91.060.800.360.140.18
Guy-Marc MichelDrama1417.412.66.615.17.64.873.56.50.950.620.630.090.27
Adnan HodzicTrikalla417.318.88.519.77.56.177.77.91.310.730.530.080.16
Torey ThomasAris1124.620.011.218.27.310.871.715.10.980.740.260.280.22
Apollon TsochlasPAOK1321.119.29.918.87.08.170.911.51.100.780.130.360.19
Christos DeligiannisTrikalla416.314.57.017.26.86.077.77.71.080.750.500.040.17
Janis BlumsPanathinaikos1316.219.87.318.06.85.670.97.91.401.010.100.160.05
T.J. CarterPAOK1328.018.612.618.06.511.570.916.21.060.900.210.160.11
Matt LojeskiOlympiakos721.016.18.115.56.57.972.910.81.050.870.180.140.13
Carl EnglishAEK Athens1129.520.815.320.76.318.874.725.21.010.760.260.180.19
Nikola PesakovicNea Kifisia1215.816.56.716.86.36.172.08.51.090.820.270.200.16
Angelos TsamisRhodes1329.516.512.917.56.212.172.316.80.940.790.270.340.20
Diamantis SlaftsakisDrama1417.713.26.715.26.06.173.58.20.840.790.350.200.18
Nikos PappasPanathinaikos915.918.47.318.56.07.070.99.91.080.760.170.190.16
Nikola MarkovicPanelefsiniakos1424.414.68.514.05.89.473.812.70.980.850.310.160.19
Trevis SimpsonRethymno1428.216.410.915.45.710.074.013.51.160.940.270.100.09
Oliver LafayetteOlympiakos1220.215.98.216.25.78.072.910.90.970.770.120.360.21
Kevin LangfordPAOK1324.117.39.916.55.78.570.912.01.150.780.480.160.18
Vassilis SimtsakAris1216.113.06.014.95.63.871.75.31.080.770.350.240.22
LaMarcus ReedAris1322.416.49.216.45.69.171.712.71.050.860.280.120.14
Dwayne DavisKoroivos1221.120.19.818.55.510.975.214.51.150.940.270.080.09
Rod OdomDrama1426.311.68.913.55.48.573.511.61.010.850.230.030.21
Dimitrios TsaldarisDrama325.016.79.014.45.37.673.510.31.100.790.350.180.04
Dusan SakotaAEK Athens1428.617.111.315.85.311.674.715.51.140.990.240.150.08
Sotiris ManolopoulosRhodes419.017.77.315.35.37.072.39.71.361.000.180.000.11
Giannis AthineouAEK Athens624.812.89.014.55.26.574.78.70.970.640.280.540.23
Kevin GallowayApollon1330.112.910.814.35.210.573.314.30.850.710.290.350.25
Andreas KanonidisKoroivos1415.910.84.912.35.04.575.26.00.950.870.250.240.13
Kostas SloukasOlympiakos1320.817.19.117.55.08.572.911.70.940.740.260.520.21
Frank RobinsonPanelefsiniakos1128.316.511.315.95.011.373.815.30.970.810.320.270.22
Kenny KadjiTrikalla1326.513.910.115.24.713.077.716.70.930.850.270.050.16
Josh MagetteKoroivos1427.312.19.614.14.69.575.212.60.740.750.130.510.25
Thodoris ZarasDrama1423.619.310.417.64.311.873.516.01.100.810.210.160.12
Vincent CouncilRethymno1425.918.711.618.04.112.074.016.20.930.870.390.460.19
Xavier SilasNea Kifisia222.520.310.518.74.011.372.015.71.240.880.350.130.13
Elijah JohnsonPanelefsiniakos1224.214.88.714.34.011.673.815.70.940.910.140.160.15
Obie TrotterDrama1021.115.28.616.33.99.273.512.50.960.770.130.290.25
Christoforos StefanidisRhodes1424.911.17.111.53.95.772.37.90.890.820.310.570.19
Muhamed PasalicAris1328.514.39.713.63.89.871.713.61.040.820.130.390.24
Zvonko BuljanRhodes1021.010.66.813.03.710.372.314.30.890.760.180.090.28
Epameinondas PapantoniouAEK Athens1218.711.85.912.73.75.674.77.50.910.580.340.450.31
Vassilis SpanoulisOlympiakos1325.318.010.817.13.614.372.919.60.880.660.330.420.23
Stelios IoannouPanelefsiniakos1420.110.25.110.13.56.473.88.70.920.960.410.110.12
Chaisson AllenRethymno1428.710.88.311.53.510.474.014.00.860.870.250.220.12
Leonidas KaselakisAEK Athens1122.76.64.98.63.56.074.78.00.740.920.230.230.15
A.J. SlaughterPanathinaikos1221.819.18.916.43.411.070.915.51.090.930.130.170.12
Muhammad El-AminApollon1329.217.211.015.13.214.073.319.11.030.790.310.200.13
Giannis AthanasoulasPanelefsiniakos1223.813.58.313.93.19.773.813.10.960.790.300.240.16
Brandon PennApollon1327.213.89.013.33.111.773.316.01.051.010.250.090.12
Jake OdumPAOK1225.112.88.112.92.99.670.913.50.890.760.130.260.25
Nikos AngelopoulosKoroivos1326.29.36.710.22.98.175.210.80.900.780.380.140.09
Vasilis XanthopoulosPanionios1324.211.07.612.62.97.672.110.50.690.790.090.580.23
Marios BatisApollon1023.58.46.511.12.96.673.39.00.830.660.170.410.26
Ioannis GeorgallisApollon919.17.74.49.32.93.773.35.00.970.730.240.180.24
Tom LidenRhodes1419.68.04.18.42.83.872.35.31.090.980.150.110.15
Luke HancockPanionios627.215.810.014.72.813.072.118.00.990.730.190.180.24
Nikos LiakopoulosNea Kifisia1324.712.08.413.62.78.772.012.10.780.790.180.530.24
Nate BowieTrikalla1027.414.710.214.92.711.977.715.30.860.770.260.500.23
Ogo AdegboyeAris1220.913.16.612.62.68.471.711.70.880.720.380.320.18
Cashmere WrightAEK Athens420.09.76.012.02.56.274.78.30.810.890.080.440.20
Konstantinos OikonomopoulosPanionios125.012.09.014.42.47.672.110.60.920.790.260.660.26
Spiros MourtosAris1317.47.04.19.42.44.971.76.80.810.820.240.190.21
Linos ChrysikopoulosDrama817.512.05.612.92.47.273.59.80.870.870.170.210.26
Uros DuvnjakNea Kifisia1325.69.26.39.82.28.372.011.60.910.820.250.250.20
DeMarcus NelsonPanathinaikos423.87.36.310.52.18.970.912.60.640.780.200.360.20
Marios MatalonTrikalla1117.612.15.512.42.16.877.78.80.850.680.310.360.24
Justin TubbsPanionios431.013.39.011.61.810.472.114.51.171.050.170.220.19
Manolis PapamakariosDrama624.212.77.813.01.711.073.514.90.800.760.260.320.20
Malik HairstonAEK Athens131.014.39.011.61.313.474.718.00.820.890.220.150.00
Dominic WatersRhodes430.812.610.313.31.316.172.322.20.820.700.120.280.31
Fanis KoumpourasRethymno1418.18.54.910.71.26.774.09.00.690.670.190.420.32
Nemanja MitrovicPanelefsiniakos317.37.74.09.21.26.773.89.10.940.890.000.050.25
Nejc StrnadPanionios1323.55.94.27.11.25.872.18.00.780.840.190.250.12
Periklis DorkofikisPanelefsiniakos1217.99.54.49.91.26.373.88.51.000.840.330.130.17
Brian FitzpatrickPanionios418.88.85.010.71.16.372.18.80.911.030.240.160.24
Gabe PruittPanionios723.47.74.47.61.16.972.19.60.810.770.290.170.15
Eric AtkinsDrama1424.910.66.911.01.09.273.512.60.860.770.270.360.23
Kareem JamarRhodes822.16.43.66.60.85.072.36.90.950.820.200.170.22
Tomas DelininkaitisAEK Athens1023.812.97.111.90.710.274.713.71.050.750.410.220.18
Justin IngramTrikalla1431.510.28.811.20.714.777.719.00.810.770.170.230.19
Mihalis GiannakidisKoroivos1416.18.03.68.80.65.075.26.61.040.950.100.140.10
Rawle MarshallKoroivos527.47.06.49.30.112.175.216.20.710.720.160.080.20
Ned CoxPanelefsiniakos1316.56.93.27.90.05.873.87.90.880.830.070.120.17
Sasa VasiljevicKoroivos1320.910.65.811.2-0.39.375.212.30.880.710.290.320.21
Dimitris VerginisPanionios1321.310.05.29.7-0.49.972.113.80.810.810.240.240.15
Fotis VassilopoulosPanelefsiniakos1319.86.94.28.6-0.75.073.86.70.790.820.160.670.28
Nikos ArgyropoulosApollon1318.79.33.88.2-0.87.773.310.50.780.660.440.260.13
Fedor DmitrievKoroivos415.30.01.33.3-1.03.175.24.10.401.050.000.400.08
J.R. BremerPAOK624.03.12.84.7-1.16.970.99.70.700.850.070.220.22
David KylesAEK Athens418.85.93.06.4-1.66.774.79.00.740.780.480.220.19
Terone JohnsonDrama1117.75.52.35.1-1.65.673.57.70.730.990.230.270.18
Christos TapoutosPanionios121.08.04.07.6-2.97.572.110.41.200.940.130.130.40
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.