DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Illinois (Chi.) Statistics

NCAABasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Jay Harris833.015.84.811.840.43.16.151.01.65.628.94.65.388.11.52.43.92.51.30.12.51.8
Jake Wiegand1127.812.54.410.541.43.98.844.30.51.726.33.34.376.62.94.77.60.40.50.12.02.9
Marc Brown1127.79.32.68.630.51.55.427.11.23.336.12.83.288.60.72.33.01.20.80.01.41.4
Tai Odiase1123.14.51.73.746.31.73.746.30.00.0 1.02.736.71.32.43.60.40.51.80.63.3
D'Juan Miller1122.74.71.85.235.11.54.038.60.31.223.10.81.175.00.41.62.03.60.90.02.11.5
Paris Burns1120.49.53.37.841.93.06.149.30.31.715.82.63.380.60.32.42.61.10.60.21.52.5
Lance Whitaker718.42.60.63.118.20.42.021.40.11.112.51.31.490.00.61.01.61.10.60.00.42.4
Markese McGuire1017.43.51.14.524.40.42.416.70.72.133.30.60.875.00.81.82.60.70.20.10.60.8
Jason McClellan614.02.51.03.826.10.72.230.80.31.720.00.20.2100.01.52.03.50.50.70.50.72.0
Ahman Fells1011.11.40.71.741.20.71.258.30.00.50.00.00.10.00.61.21.80.30.50.20.11.4
Jay Parker58.81.40.22.010.00.21.612.50.00.40.01.01.283.30.20.60.81.00.40.00.80.6
Gabe Snider88.62.60.93.029.20.10.620.00.82.431.60.10.1100.00.40.81.10.50.40.00.10.9
Marcus White32.00.00.00.30.00.00.0 0.00.30.00.00.0 0.00.30.30.00.00.00.00.0
Hans Christian Lauer41.30.00.00.30.00.00.30.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.30.30.00.00.00.00.0

NCAABasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Jay Harris833.019.15.814.240.43.87.451.02.06.828.95.66.488.11.82.94.73.01.50.23.02.1
Jake Wiegand1127.817.96.315.241.45.612.744.30.72.526.34.76.176.64.26.811.00.50.70.12.94.2
Marc Brown1127.713.43.812.530.52.17.727.11.74.736.14.14.688.61.03.34.31.71.20.02.02.0
Tai Odiase1123.17.73.06.546.33.06.546.30.00.0 1.74.736.72.24.16.30.60.83.11.15.7
D'Juan Miller1122.78.33.29.135.12.77.038.60.52.123.11.41.975.00.62.93.56.41.60.03.72.7
Paris Burns1120.418.66.415.441.95.912.049.30.53.415.85.26.480.60.54.65.22.11.30.43.04.8
Lance Whitaker718.45.61.26.818.20.94.321.40.32.512.52.83.190.01.22.23.42.51.20.00.95.3
Markese McGuire1017.48.02.510.324.40.95.516.71.64.833.31.41.875.01.84.16.01.60.50.21.41.8
Jason McClellan614.07.12.911.026.11.96.230.81.04.820.00.50.5100.04.35.710.01.41.91.41.95.7
Ahman Fells1011.15.02.56.141.22.54.358.30.01.80.00.00.40.02.24.36.51.11.80.70.45.0
Jay Parker58.86.40.99.110.00.97.312.50.01.80.04.55.583.30.92.73.64.51.80.03.62.7
Gabe Snider88.612.24.113.929.20.62.920.03.511.031.60.60.6100.01.73.55.22.31.70.00.64.1
Marcus White32.00.00.06.70.00.00.0 0.06.70.00.00.0 0.06.76.70.00.00.00.00.0
Hans Christian Lauer41.30.00.08.00.00.08.00.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.08.08.00.00.00.00.00.0

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Jay Harris833.015.811.80.940.550.470.450.482.50.211.00-2.580.11.31.8
Jake Wiegand1127.812.510.50.860.500.440.410.160.40.030.18-6.330.10.52.9
Marc Brown1127.79.38.60.810.460.370.370.381.20.140.87-2.100.00.81.4
Tai Odiase1123.14.53.70.790.440.460.730.000.40.100.57-1.721.80.53.3
D'Juan Miller1122.74.75.20.610.420.380.210.233.60.701.741.360.00.91.5
Paris Burns1120.49.57.80.870.510.440.420.221.10.140.71-4.050.20.62.5
Lance Whitaker718.42.63.10.610.340.200.450.361.10.362.671.770.00.62.4
Markese McGuire1017.43.54.50.640.360.320.180.470.70.161.17-0.790.10.20.8
Jason McClellan614.02.53.80.550.320.300.040.430.50.130.75-2.400.50.72.0
Ahman Fells1011.11.41.70.760.400.410.060.290.30.183.000.880.20.51.4
Jay Parker58.81.42.00.420.270.100.600.201.00.501.25-1.590.00.40.6
Gabe Snider88.62.63.00.820.430.420.040.790.50.174.002.380.00.40.9
Marcus White32.00.00.30.000.000.000.001.000.00.00 0.000.00.00.0
Hans Christian Lauer41.30.00.30.000.000.000.000.000.00.00 0.000.00.00.0

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Jay Harris833.020.613.416.25.413.966.920.81.130.850.380.180.18
Jake Wiegand1127.817.611.817.06.712.066.918.01.040.880.360.030.17
Marc Brown1127.711.56.59.42.010.066.915.00.930.860.320.120.14
Tai Odiase1123.110.96.411.03.94.766.97.00.960.800.590.080.14
D'Juan Miller1122.79.15.59.81.57.266.910.70.660.720.150.510.29
Paris Burns1120.415.87.314.32.210.466.915.60.910.750.310.100.15
Lance Whitaker718.44.92.75.9-0.53.366.94.90.780.960.440.350.13
Markese McGuire1017.46.32.96.71.84.466.96.60.801.020.180.160.14
Jason McClellan614.09.44.211.94.53.466.95.00.741.140.050.150.20
Ahman Fells1011.19.43.010.85.01.566.92.20.931.130.070.200.07
Jay Parker58.82.50.83.6-2.72.966.94.30.480.690.420.350.28
Gabe Snider88.612.82.411.03.52.566.93.71.061.210.050.200.05
Marcus White32.0-4.20.00.00.00.366.90.50.001.000.000.000.00
Hans Christian Lauer41.3-5.10.00.00.00.266.90.40.001.000.000.000.00

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Jay Harris833.015.861.825.54.820.58.311.857.520.51.64.833.75.618.031.34.615.929.15.320.825.2
Jake Wiegand1127.812.561.820.14.420.57.610.557.518.40.54.89.41.718.09.63.315.920.64.320.820.5
Marc Brown1127.79.361.815.02.620.54.68.657.515.01.24.824.53.318.018.22.815.917.73.220.815.3
Tai Odiase1123.14.561.87.21.720.53.03.757.56.50.04.80.00.018.00.01.015.96.32.720.813.1
D'Juan Miller1122.74.761.87.61.820.53.25.257.59.00.34.85.71.218.06.60.815.95.11.120.85.2
Paris Burns1120.49.561.815.33.320.55.77.857.513.60.34.85.71.718.09.62.615.916.63.320.815.7
Lance Whitaker718.42.661.84.20.620.51.03.157.55.50.14.83.01.118.06.31.315.98.11.420.86.9
Markese McGuire1017.43.561.85.71.120.51.94.557.57.80.74.814.52.118.011.70.615.93.80.820.83.8
Jason McClellan614.02.561.84.01.020.51.73.857.56.70.34.86.91.718.09.30.215.91.00.220.80.8
Ahman Fells1011.11.461.82.30.720.51.21.757.53.00.04.80.00.518.02.80.015.90.00.120.80.5
Jay Parker58.81.461.82.30.220.50.32.057.53.50.04.80.00.418.02.21.015.96.31.220.85.8
Gabe Snider88.62.661.84.20.920.51.53.057.55.20.84.815.62.418.013.20.115.90.80.120.80.6
Marcus White32.00.061.80.00.020.50.00.357.50.60.04.80.00.318.01.90.015.90.00.020.80.0
Hans Christian Lauer41.30.061.80.00.020.50.00.357.50.40.04.80.00.018.00.00.015.90.00.020.80.0

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Jay Harris833.01.511.912.62.422.710.53.934.611.20.12.74.60.16.020.8
Ahman Fells1011.10.611.95.01.222.75.31.834.65.20.22.77.30.26.08.3
Marc Brown1127.70.711.96.12.322.710.03.034.68.70.02.70.00.06.013.6
Jay Parker58.80.211.91.70.622.72.60.834.62.30.02.70.00.06.06.7
Jake Wiegand1127.82.911.924.44.722.720.87.634.622.00.12.73.30.16.07.6
Gabe Snider88.60.411.93.10.822.73.31.134.63.20.02.70.00.06.06.3
Marcus White32.00.011.90.00.322.71.50.334.61.00.02.70.00.06.00.0
Tai Odiase1123.11.311.910.72.422.710.43.634.610.51.82.766.71.86.07.6
Paris Burns1120.40.311.92.32.422.710.42.634.67.60.22.76.70.26.010.6
Lance Whitaker718.40.611.94.81.022.74.41.634.64.50.02.70.00.06.09.5
Hans Christian Lauer41.30.011.90.00.322.71.10.334.60.70.02.70.00.06.00.0
Markese McGuire1017.40.811.96.71.822.77.92.634.67.50.12.73.70.16.03.3
D'Juan Miller1122.70.411.93.11.622.77.22.034.65.80.02.70.00.06.015.2
Jason McClellan614.01.511.912.62.022.78.83.534.610.10.52.718.30.56.011.1

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.