DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Illinois (Chi.) Statistics

NCAABasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Jay Harris1330.214.24.111.236.32.75.647.91.45.624.74.75.585.91.02.23.22.31.20.12.51.8
Marc Brown1726.27.62.17.826.51.14.722.51.03.132.72.53.182.71.02.23.21.10.70.01.11.7
Jake Wiegand1726.011.43.89.241.43.57.944.40.31.322.73.54.675.62.84.16.90.40.40.11.82.8
D'Juan Miller1724.44.61.85.830.31.54.532.90.31.421.70.81.460.90.61.92.54.01.10.12.11.8
Paris Burns1621.19.43.38.240.52.96.247.50.42.018.82.43.276.50.42.42.81.40.70.11.62.7
Tai Odiase1420.94.11.63.544.91.63.544.90.00.0 0.92.636.11.12.33.40.40.41.60.52.9
Lance Whitaker1319.52.90.83.226.20.72.034.60.21.212.51.11.860.90.71.42.10.90.50.10.92.1
Jason McClellan1115.53.91.43.934.90.62.328.00.71.644.40.50.583.31.41.93.30.40.50.40.62.5
Markese McGuire1615.33.00.93.824.60.32.015.60.61.834.50.50.680.00.61.62.20.60.30.10.60.8
Ahman Fells1614.93.91.62.953.21.32.065.60.30.926.70.50.866.71.11.32.40.40.40.30.51.9
Gabe Snider118.93.21.13.333.30.20.628.60.92.634.50.10.1100.00.40.61.00.40.30.00.31.1
Jay Parker58.81.40.22.010.00.21.612.50.00.40.01.01.283.30.20.60.81.00.40.00.80.6
Hans Christian Lauer65.30.70.21.016.70.20.533.30.00.50.00.30.750.00.01.21.20.00.00.00.20.7
Marcus White53.41.00.20.450.00.00.0 0.20.450.00.40.850.00.00.40.40.00.20.00.00.0

NCAABasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Jay Harris1330.218.85.414.936.33.67.447.91.87.424.76.27.285.91.33.04.33.11.60.13.42.3
Marc Brown1726.211.73.111.926.51.67.222.51.54.732.73.94.782.71.53.44.91.71.10.01.72.6
Jake Wiegand1726.017.65.914.241.45.412.244.40.52.022.75.37.175.64.36.210.60.50.60.12.74.3
D'Juan Miller1724.47.62.99.530.32.47.332.90.52.221.71.32.260.91.03.14.06.61.80.13.52.9
Paris Burns1621.117.96.315.540.55.611.847.50.73.818.84.66.176.50.84.55.32.61.30.23.15.1
Tai Odiase1420.97.83.06.744.93.06.744.90.00.0 1.84.936.12.24.46.60.80.73.01.05.6
Lance Whitaker1319.56.01.76.626.21.44.134.60.32.512.52.23.660.91.42.84.31.90.90.21.94.3
Jason McClellan1115.510.13.510.134.91.65.828.01.94.244.41.21.483.33.54.98.40.91.20.91.66.3
Markese McGuire1615.37.82.410.024.60.85.215.61.64.734.51.31.680.01.64.15.71.60.80.31.62.0
Ahman Fells1614.910.44.27.953.23.55.465.60.72.526.71.32.066.72.83.56.41.01.20.81.35.0
Gabe Snider118.914.34.914.733.30.82.928.64.111.834.50.40.4100.01.62.94.51.61.20.01.24.9
Jay Parker58.86.40.99.110.00.97.312.50.01.80.04.55.583.30.92.73.64.51.80.03.62.7
Hans Christian Lauer65.35.01.37.516.71.33.833.30.03.80.02.55.050.00.08.88.80.00.00.01.35.0
Marcus White53.411.82.44.750.00.00.0 2.44.750.04.79.450.00.04.74.70.02.40.00.00.0

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Jay Harris1330.214.211.20.870.520.420.490.502.30.210.91-3.360.11.21.8
Marc Brown1726.27.67.80.740.420.330.390.391.10.141.00-1.450.00.71.7
Jake Wiegand1726.011.49.20.870.500.430.500.140.40.040.20-5.890.10.42.8
D'Juan Miller1724.44.65.80.540.360.330.230.234.00.691.892.140.11.11.8
Paris Burns1621.19.48.20.830.490.430.390.241.40.170.85-3.410.10.72.7
Tai Odiase1420.94.13.50.780.430.450.730.000.40.120.86-1.041.60.42.9
Lance Whitaker1319.52.93.20.590.360.290.550.380.90.291.00-1.610.10.52.1
Jason McClellan1115.53.93.90.810.470.440.140.420.40.090.57-2.550.40.52.5
Markese McGuire1615.33.03.80.630.370.330.160.480.60.161.00-1.390.10.30.8
Ahman Fells1614.93.92.91.020.590.570.260.320.40.130.75-1.690.30.41.9
Gabe Snider118.93.23.30.890.480.470.030.810.40.111.33-0.370.00.31.1
Jay Parker58.81.42.00.420.270.100.600.201.00.501.25-1.590.00.40.6
Hans Christian Lauer65.30.71.00.450.250.170.670.500.00.000.00-3.130.00.00.7
Marcus White53.41.00.41.290.640.752.001.000.00.00 0.000.00.20.0

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Jay Harris1330.217.410.614.03.314.074.318.91.020.800.390.160.18
Marc Brown1726.29.25.48.21.38.574.311.40.900.920.360.130.13
Jake Wiegand1726.017.110.816.76.510.774.314.41.060.860.430.030.16
D'Juan Miller1724.48.25.69.21.37.674.310.20.620.770.180.530.28
Paris Burns1621.114.47.213.61.810.574.314.10.900.780.300.130.15
Tai Odiase1420.910.75.811.14.04.374.35.80.950.810.600.100.12
Lance Whitaker1319.53.82.55.1-0.24.174.35.50.720.790.430.230.23
Jason McClellan1115.511.55.113.15.03.774.35.01.051.050.150.100.17
Markese McGuire1615.36.12.66.92.03.974.35.20.770.980.160.160.16
Ahman Fells1614.914.25.314.16.13.174.34.21.240.940.240.120.16
Gabe Snider118.912.02.410.62.22.874.33.81.141.170.030.130.10
Jay Parker58.82.30.83.6-2.72.974.33.90.480.690.420.350.28
Hans Christian Lauer65.3-1.50.53.80.01.574.32.00.450.680.450.000.11
Marcus White53.417.61.011.89.40.874.31.01.290.521.030.000.00

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Jay Harris1330.214.261.123.34.119.97.211.256.519.91.45.127.45.618.630.24.716.129.15.522.224.6
Marc Brown1726.27.661.112.52.119.93.67.856.513.71.05.119.83.118.616.52.516.115.73.122.213.8
Jake Wiegand1726.011.461.118.73.819.96.89.256.516.30.35.15.81.318.67.03.516.121.54.622.220.7
D'Juan Miller1724.44.661.17.61.819.93.15.856.510.30.35.15.81.418.67.30.816.15.11.422.26.1
Paris Burns1621.19.461.115.53.319.95.98.256.514.50.45.17.42.018.610.82.416.115.13.222.214.4
Tai Odiase1420.94.161.16.71.619.92.83.556.56.20.05.10.00.018.60.00.916.15.82.622.211.6
Lance Whitaker1319.52.961.14.80.819.91.53.256.55.70.25.13.01.218.66.61.116.16.71.822.28.0
Jason McClellan1115.53.961.16.41.419.92.43.956.56.90.75.114.41.618.68.80.516.12.80.522.22.5
Markese McGuire1615.33.061.14.90.919.91.73.856.56.70.65.112.41.818.69.80.516.13.10.622.22.8
Ahman Fells1614.93.961.16.31.619.92.82.956.55.20.35.14.90.918.65.00.516.13.10.822.23.4
Gabe Snider118.93.261.15.21.119.91.93.356.55.80.95.118.02.618.614.20.116.10.60.122.20.4
Jay Parker58.81.461.12.30.219.90.42.056.53.50.05.10.00.418.62.21.016.16.21.222.25.4
Hans Christian Lauer65.30.761.11.10.219.90.31.056.51.80.05.10.00.518.62.70.316.12.10.722.23.0
Marcus White53.41.061.11.60.219.90.40.456.50.70.25.14.00.418.62.20.416.12.50.822.23.6

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Ahman Fells1614.91.112.48.61.322.06.02.434.46.90.32.313.60.35.87.5
Marc Brown1726.21.012.48.12.222.010.23.234.49.40.02.30.00.05.812.1
Jay Parker58.80.212.41.60.622.02.70.834.42.30.02.30.00.05.86.9
Gabe Snider118.90.412.42.90.622.02.91.034.42.90.02.30.00.05.84.7
Paris Burns1621.10.412.43.52.422.010.82.834.48.20.12.35.40.15.811.8
Marcus White53.40.012.40.00.422.01.80.434.41.20.02.30.00.05.83.4
Jason McClellan1115.51.412.411.01.922.08.73.334.49.50.42.315.90.45.87.8
Markese McGuire1615.30.612.45.11.622.07.12.234.46.40.12.35.40.15.85.4
D'Juan Miller1724.40.612.44.81.922.08.62.534.47.20.12.32.60.15.819.2
Tai Odiase1420.91.112.49.32.322.010.43.434.410.01.62.368.51.65.86.1
Lance Whitaker1319.50.712.45.61.422.06.32.134.46.00.12.33.40.15.87.9
Hans Christian Lauer65.30.012.40.01.222.05.31.234.43.40.02.30.00.05.80.0
Jay Harris1330.21.012.48.12.222.010.13.234.49.40.12.33.40.15.821.1
Jake Wiegand1726.02.812.422.94.122.018.46.934.420.00.12.32.60.15.87.1

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.