DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Illinois (Chi.) Statistics

NCAABasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Jay Harris2833.115.54.110.938.22.55.544.81.75.431.35.56.189.50.72.43.13.71.30.12.92.0
Marc Brown3225.88.72.57.632.51.65.131.50.92.534.62.93.681.61.02.43.51.10.60.11.31.8
D'Juan Miller1925.64.61.75.730.61.44.332.90.31.423.10.81.457.70.52.02.54.11.10.12.11.9
Ahman Fells3123.07.42.95.652.32.13.461.50.92.338.60.71.070.01.42.53.90.50.90.30.62.1
Paris Burns2622.310.53.68.741.62.86.345.10.82.432.32.53.377.60.42.02.52.40.70.11.82.5
Jake Wiegand3220.07.52.66.540.42.55.842.50.20.722.72.12.873.61.93.14.90.20.40.11.32.3
Tai Odiase2718.64.21.63.447.31.63.447.30.00.0 1.02.440.91.22.23.40.20.31.60.42.3
Lance Whitaker2718.32.60.92.831.60.72.035.20.20.822.70.61.350.00.61.42.00.90.50.10.91.9
Markese McGuire3017.83.91.24.028.90.52.123.40.71.935.10.91.369.20.51.52.00.80.40.10.81.0
Jason McClellan2416.74.41.64.238.61.12.545.80.51.828.60.70.880.01.42.53.90.30.40.70.62.3
Jay Parker58.81.40.22.010.00.21.612.50.00.40.01.01.283.30.20.60.81.00.40.00.80.6
Gabe Snider228.32.81.02.932.80.20.628.60.82.334.00.10.166.70.30.50.80.20.20.00.10.8
Marcus White114.50.90.30.930.00.20.533.30.10.425.00.30.642.90.10.20.30.20.20.00.00.0
Hans Christian Lauer114.20.70.30.737.50.30.560.00.00.30.00.20.450.00.00.70.70.00.00.00.10.5

NCAABasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Jay Harris2833.118.75.013.138.23.06.644.82.06.531.36.67.489.50.82.93.74.41.60.13.52.4
Marc Brown3225.813.53.811.832.52.57.931.51.43.934.64.55.581.61.63.85.41.70.90.12.02.8
D'Juan Miller1925.67.22.78.930.62.26.732.90.52.123.11.22.157.70.83.14.06.41.60.23.33.0
Ahman Fells3123.012.95.19.852.33.65.861.51.53.938.61.21.770.02.44.46.80.81.50.51.13.6
Paris Burns2622.318.96.515.641.65.111.345.11.44.332.34.65.977.60.83.74.44.31.20.13.34.6
Jake Wiegand3220.015.05.313.040.44.911.642.50.31.422.74.25.773.63.86.19.90.40.80.12.54.7
Tai Odiase2718.69.03.47.347.33.47.347.30.00.0 2.25.340.92.64.77.30.50.63.50.84.9
Lance Whitaker2718.35.71.96.231.61.54.435.20.41.822.71.42.850.01.33.24.51.91.10.21.94.1
Markese McGuire3017.88.72.69.028.91.14.823.41.54.335.12.02.969.21.13.44.61.91.00.31.82.2
Jason McClellan2416.710.63.910.138.62.75.945.81.24.228.61.62.080.03.46.09.40.81.01.71.45.6
Jay Parker58.86.40.99.110.00.97.312.50.01.80.04.55.583.30.92.73.64.51.80.03.62.7
Gabe Snider228.313.44.614.132.80.93.128.63.711.034.00.40.766.71.52.44.01.10.90.00.74.0
Marcus White114.58.22.48.230.01.64.933.30.83.325.02.45.742.90.81.62.41.61.60.00.00.0
Hans Christian Lauer114.27.02.67.037.52.64.360.00.02.60.01.73.550.00.07.07.00.00.00.00.95.2

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Jay Harris2833.115.510.90.930.560.460.570.493.70.341.27-1.400.11.32.0
Marc Brown3225.88.77.60.820.470.380.470.331.10.140.83-2.290.10.61.8
D'Juan Miller1925.64.65.70.540.360.330.240.244.10.721.952.360.11.11.9
Ahman Fells3123.07.45.61.110.610.600.170.400.50.090.75-1.420.30.92.1
Paris Burns2622.310.58.70.870.520.460.380.272.40.281.31-1.110.10.72.5
Jake Wiegand3220.07.56.50.830.480.420.440.110.20.030.18-5.530.10.42.3
Tai Odiase2718.64.23.40.860.460.470.730.000.20.070.60-1.211.60.32.3
Lance Whitaker2718.32.62.80.600.380.350.450.290.90.321.00-1.650.10.51.9
Markese McGuire3017.83.94.00.720.420.370.320.470.80.211.04-1.400.10.41.0
Jason McClellan2416.74.44.20.850.480.450.200.420.30.080.57-2.170.70.42.3
Jay Parker58.81.42.00.420.270.100.600.201.00.501.25-1.590.00.40.6
Gabe Snider228.32.82.90.890.470.460.050.780.20.081.670.160.00.20.8
Marcus White114.50.90.90.750.380.350.700.400.20.20 2.690.00.20.0
Hans Christian Lauer114.20.70.70.740.400.380.500.380.00.000.00-2.170.00.00.5

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Jay Harris2833.119.913.416.24.715.164.723.31.030.720.410.240.19
Marc Brown3225.812.06.810.62.79.064.713.90.970.850.400.120.15
D'Juan Miller1925.68.05.79.01.37.664.711.70.610.750.180.540.28
Ahman Fells3123.017.99.416.38.35.764.78.91.290.980.170.080.11
Paris Burns2622.317.38.515.32.711.164.717.20.950.780.290.220.17
Jake Wiegand3220.014.27.214.45.27.564.711.61.000.870.380.030.17
Tai Odiase2718.613.86.113.35.94.064.76.21.040.840.610.060.09
Lance Whitaker2718.34.52.75.80.83.664.75.60.710.770.350.240.24
Markese McGuire3017.87.63.37.32.04.764.77.30.830.860.280.180.17
Jason McClellan2416.714.26.515.56.94.264.76.51.051.000.200.080.14
Jay Parker58.82.30.83.6-2.72.964.74.50.480.690.420.350.28
Gabe Snider228.311.01.99.01.82.364.73.61.181.240.060.100.06
Marcus White114.59.20.54.92.00.964.71.50.970.970.680.190.00
Hans Christian Lauer114.23.50.77.01.71.064.71.50.740.740.370.000.09

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Jay Harris2833.115.563.624.34.120.87.610.954.519.91.75.928.65.418.529.05.516.134.26.121.828.2
Marc Brown3225.88.763.613.72.520.84.57.654.513.90.95.914.92.518.513.72.916.118.13.621.816.4
D'Juan Miller1925.64.663.67.21.720.83.25.754.510.40.35.95.41.418.57.40.816.14.91.421.86.3
Ahman Fells3123.07.463.611.72.920.85.45.654.510.30.95.914.82.318.512.20.716.14.21.021.84.4
Paris Burns2622.310.563.616.63.620.86.68.754.515.90.85.913.12.418.512.92.516.115.83.321.815.0
Jake Wiegand3220.07.563.611.82.620.84.86.554.511.90.25.92.70.718.53.72.116.113.02.821.813.1
Tai Odiase2718.64.263.66.61.620.82.93.454.56.20.05.90.00.018.50.01.016.16.22.421.811.2
Lance Whitaker2718.32.663.64.10.920.81.62.854.55.20.25.93.20.818.54.40.616.13.91.321.85.8
Markese McGuire3017.83.963.66.11.220.82.14.054.57.40.75.911.31.918.510.30.916.15.61.321.86.0
Jason McClellan2416.74.463.66.91.620.83.04.254.57.70.55.98.51.818.59.50.716.14.10.821.83.8
Jay Parker58.81.463.62.20.220.80.42.054.53.70.05.90.00.418.52.21.016.16.21.221.85.5
Gabe Snider228.32.863.64.41.020.81.82.954.55.30.85.913.22.318.512.30.116.10.60.121.80.6
Marcus White114.50.963.61.40.320.80.50.954.51.70.15.91.50.418.52.00.316.11.70.621.82.9
Hans Christian Lauer114.20.763.61.10.320.80.50.754.51.30.05.90.00.318.51.50.216.11.10.421.81.7

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Markese McGuire3017.80.511.34.41.521.87.02.033.26.10.12.74.90.15.87.5
Jay Parker58.80.211.31.80.621.82.80.833.22.40.02.70.00.05.86.9
Jake Wiegand3220.01.911.316.53.121.814.04.933.214.90.12.72.30.15.86.5
Paris Burns2622.30.411.33.72.021.89.32.533.27.40.12.72.80.15.812.0
D'Juan Miller1925.60.511.34.62.021.89.22.533.27.60.12.73.90.15.818.2
Lance Whitaker2718.30.611.35.21.421.86.62.033.26.10.12.72.70.15.89.0
Hans Christian Lauer114.20.011.30.00.721.83.30.733.22.20.02.70.00.05.80.0
Jay Harris2833.10.711.36.02.421.811.03.133.29.30.12.73.90.15.822.9
Ahman Fells3123.01.411.311.92.521.811.73.933.211.80.32.710.70.35.815.1
Marcus White114.50.111.30.80.221.80.80.333.20.80.02.70.00.05.83.1
Tai Odiase2718.61.211.310.82.221.810.03.433.210.31.62.759.91.65.85.1
Gabe Snider228.30.311.32.80.521.82.30.833.22.50.02.70.00.05.83.1
Marc Brown3225.81.011.39.12.421.811.23.533.210.50.12.72.30.15.89.7
Jason McClellan2416.71.411.312.52.521.811.53.933.211.80.72.726.10.75.87.2

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.