DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Illinois (Chi.) Statistics

NCAABasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Jay Harris2231.714.03.911.134.82.55.943.11.35.225.45.05.788.00.82.12.93.21.30.02.52.0
D'Juan Miller1925.64.61.75.730.61.44.332.90.31.423.10.81.457.70.52.02.54.11.10.12.11.9
Marc Brown2624.78.22.47.133.71.44.531.91.02.636.82.43.081.81.02.43.31.10.50.11.21.7
Paris Burns2422.110.43.68.741.33.06.446.40.62.327.32.63.477.80.42.12.52.30.80.11.82.6
Jake Wiegand2622.08.73.07.440.62.86.542.90.20.822.72.53.375.32.23.55.60.30.30.01.42.5
Ahman Fells2520.87.12.75.252.31.83.060.00.92.241.80.71.069.21.42.23.70.40.80.30.72.2
Tai Odiase2118.33.31.22.844.81.22.844.80.00.0 0.92.436.01.12.03.10.30.31.50.42.4
Jason McClellan1817.74.71.84.738.11.22.644.70.62.129.70.50.775.01.62.84.40.40.40.70.72.6
Lance Whitaker2117.22.50.82.827.60.61.933.30.10.915.80.81.363.00.61.11.80.90.40.01.01.8
Markese McGuire2417.03.91.34.130.60.42.119.60.82.042.60.60.966.70.61.52.10.60.40.10.80.8
Gabe Snider189.23.11.13.430.60.20.828.60.82.731.30.10.266.70.40.60.90.30.20.00.20.9
Jay Parker58.81.40.22.010.00.21.612.50.00.40.01.01.283.30.20.60.81.00.40.00.80.6
Marcus White95.21.10.31.130.00.20.733.30.10.425.00.30.842.90.10.20.30.20.20.00.00.0
Hans Christian Lauer104.50.80.30.837.50.30.560.00.00.30.00.20.450.00.00.80.80.00.00.00.10.6

NCAABasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Jay Harris2231.717.74.914.034.83.27.443.11.76.525.46.37.288.01.02.63.64.11.60.13.22.5
D'Juan Miller1925.67.22.78.930.62.26.732.90.52.123.11.22.157.70.83.14.06.41.60.23.33.0
Marc Brown2624.713.23.911.533.72.37.231.91.64.236.83.94.881.81.63.95.41.70.90.11.92.7
Paris Burns2422.118.96.515.741.35.411.546.41.14.227.34.86.177.80.83.84.64.21.40.23.24.7
Jake Wiegand2622.015.75.413.440.65.111.942.90.31.522.74.55.975.33.96.310.20.50.60.12.64.5
Ahman Fells2520.813.65.210.052.33.55.860.01.84.241.81.42.069.22.84.37.10.81.50.61.34.2
Tai Odiase2118.37.32.76.044.82.76.044.80.00.0 1.95.236.02.54.46.90.60.73.30.95.3
Jason McClellan1817.710.64.010.638.12.65.944.71.44.729.71.11.575.03.56.49.90.90.91.51.65.9
Lance Whitaker2117.25.71.86.427.61.44.333.30.32.115.81.93.063.01.42.74.12.01.00.12.44.1
Markese McGuire2417.09.22.99.630.61.05.019.62.04.642.61.42.166.71.53.55.01.50.90.21.82.0
Gabe Snider189.213.34.615.030.61.03.428.63.611.631.30.50.766.71.72.44.11.21.00.00.73.9
Jay Parker58.86.40.99.110.00.97.312.50.01.80.04.55.583.30.92.73.64.51.80.03.62.7
Marcus White95.28.52.68.530.01.75.133.30.93.425.02.66.042.90.91.72.61.71.70.00.00.0
Hans Christian Lauer104.57.12.77.137.52.74.460.00.02.70.01.83.650.00.07.17.10.00.00.00.95.3

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Jay Harris2231.714.011.10.860.510.410.510.473.20.291.27-1.310.01.32.0
D'Juan Miller1925.64.65.70.540.360.330.240.244.10.721.952.360.11.11.9
Marc Brown2624.78.27.10.840.480.400.420.371.10.150.90-1.950.10.51.7
Paris Burns2422.110.48.70.860.510.450.390.262.30.261.28-1.260.10.82.6
Jake Wiegand2622.08.77.40.840.490.420.440.110.30.040.19-5.650.00.32.5
Ahman Fells2520.87.15.21.110.620.610.200.420.40.080.65-1.870.30.82.2
Tai Odiase2118.33.32.80.770.430.450.860.000.30.100.67-1.311.50.32.4
Jason McClellan1817.74.74.70.820.470.450.140.440.40.080.54-2.640.70.42.6
Lance Whitaker2117.22.52.80.560.370.300.470.330.90.310.82-2.800.00.41.8
Markese McGuire2417.03.94.10.750.440.410.210.480.60.150.83-1.980.10.40.8
Gabe Snider189.23.13.40.830.430.430.050.770.30.081.670.180.00.20.9
Jay Parker58.81.42.00.420.270.100.600.201.00.501.25-1.590.00.40.6
Marcus White95.21.11.10.750.380.350.700.400.20.20 2.810.00.20.0
Hans Christian Lauer104.50.80.80.740.400.380.500.380.00.000.00-2.220.00.00.6

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Jay Harris2231.717.111.013.93.014.375.818.80.980.780.400.230.18
D'Juan Miller1925.67.85.79.01.37.675.810.00.610.750.180.540.28
Marc Brown2624.712.16.811.03.38.275.810.90.990.860.360.130.14
Paris Burns2422.117.18.515.32.611.275.814.70.930.780.300.210.16
Jake Wiegand2622.014.68.315.05.58.575.811.21.020.870.380.030.17
Ahman Fells2520.818.58.816.98.55.375.87.01.330.970.190.080.13
Tai Odiase2118.311.15.111.24.63.575.84.60.950.790.680.080.12
Jason McClellan1817.713.16.715.26.74.775.86.11.001.000.140.080.16
Lance Whitaker2117.23.12.04.8-0.53.675.84.80.680.760.350.240.29
Markese McGuire2417.07.93.37.62.54.475.85.80.900.930.200.140.17
Gabe Snider189.210.01.98.21.02.775.83.61.131.280.060.100.06
Jay Parker58.82.20.83.6-2.72.975.83.80.480.690.420.350.28
Marcus White95.29.50.75.12.11.175.81.50.970.970.680.190.00
Hans Christian Lauer104.53.40.87.11.81.175.81.40.740.740.370.000.09

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Jay Harris2231.714.065.621.43.921.76.611.158.219.11.36.121.55.220.025.95.016.131.05.722.025.8
D'Juan Miller1925.64.665.67.01.721.73.05.758.29.80.36.15.21.420.06.80.816.14.91.422.06.2
Marc Brown2624.78.265.612.42.421.74.17.158.212.21.06.115.72.620.013.12.416.115.03.022.013.5
Paris Burns2422.110.465.615.93.621.76.28.758.214.90.66.110.22.320.011.52.616.116.33.422.015.3
Jake Wiegand2622.08.765.613.23.021.75.27.458.212.70.26.13.10.820.04.22.516.115.33.322.014.9
Ahman Fells2520.87.165.610.82.721.74.75.258.28.90.96.115.02.220.011.00.716.14.51.022.04.7
Tai Odiase2118.33.365.65.11.221.72.12.858.24.70.06.10.00.020.00.00.916.15.32.422.010.8
Jason McClellan1817.74.765.67.11.821.73.14.758.28.00.66.110.02.120.010.30.516.13.10.722.03.0
Lance Whitaker2117.22.565.63.80.821.71.32.858.24.70.16.12.30.920.04.50.816.15.01.322.05.8
Markese McGuire2417.03.965.66.01.321.72.14.158.27.00.86.113.62.020.09.80.616.13.60.922.04.0
Gabe Snider189.23.165.64.71.121.71.83.458.25.90.86.113.62.720.013.30.116.10.70.222.00.8
Jay Parker58.81.465.62.10.221.70.32.058.23.40.06.10.00.420.02.01.016.16.21.222.05.5
Marcus White95.21.165.61.70.321.70.61.158.21.90.16.11.80.420.02.20.316.12.10.822.03.5
Hans Christian Lauer104.50.865.61.20.321.70.50.858.21.40.06.10.00.320.01.50.216.11.20.422.01.8

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
D'Juan Miller1925.60.512.54.22.022.68.82.535.17.20.12.54.20.15.917.9
Gabe Snider189.20.412.53.10.622.62.50.935.12.70.02.50.00.05.93.8
Jake Wiegand2622.02.212.517.23.522.615.35.635.116.00.02.51.50.05.95.2
Lance Whitaker2117.20.612.54.91.122.65.11.835.15.00.02.51.90.05.97.3
Paris Burns2422.10.412.53.32.122.69.42.535.17.20.12.53.30.15.912.8
Markese McGuire2417.00.612.55.01.522.66.62.135.16.10.12.53.30.15.96.4
Hans Christian Lauer104.50.012.50.00.822.63.50.835.12.30.02.50.00.05.90.0
Marcus White95.20.112.50.90.222.61.00.335.10.90.02.50.00.05.93.8
Jason McClellan1817.71.612.512.42.822.612.54.435.112.50.72.526.50.75.96.6
Tai Odiase2118.31.112.59.12.022.68.83.135.18.91.52.560.51.55.95.7
Marc Brown2624.71.012.57.72.422.610.63.335.19.50.12.53.10.15.99.2
Ahman Fells2520.81.412.511.52.222.69.93.735.110.50.32.512.70.35.912.9
Jay Parker58.80.212.51.60.622.62.70.835.12.30.02.50.00.05.96.8
Jay Harris2231.70.812.56.22.122.69.32.935.18.20.02.51.80.05.921.6

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.