DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Kuban Statistics

EUROBasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Derrick Brown2328.813.85.69.956.85.49.457.90.20.536.42.43.371.41.13.44.51.71.40.41.61.5
Mantas Kalnietis2428.39.43.88.346.03.05.357.50.83.025.41.01.665.80.52.53.04.91.10.12.61.2
Krunoslav Simon2325.010.63.48.142.22.03.950.01.54.235.12.32.880.00.33.03.32.61.00.31.32.4
Richard Hendrix2323.910.54.47.657.74.37.458.50.00.225.01.72.469.62.64.77.31.90.61.11.73.0
Marcus Williams (UConn)2423.07.32.57.333.51.33.341.01.14.127.61.31.775.60.31.92.23.80.30.01.51.5
Simas Jasaitis2321.56.22.45.344.71.32.357.41.03.034.80.40.4100.00.82.02.80.60.70.10.71.9
Sergey Bykov1017.85.72.45.444.42.14.645.70.30.837.50.61.154.50.21.31.52.51.00.21.52.8
Aleks Maric2317.06.12.23.660.22.23.660.20.00.0 1.73.058.81.22.53.71.00.90.61.73.1
Anton Ponkrashov715.94.41.74.935.31.43.640.00.31.322.20.71.162.50.41.11.60.90.30.01.01.0
Valeri Likhodei2114.95.92.04.148.30.31.130.41.73.054.70.20.545.50.71.32.00.20.20.40.41.5
Andrey Zubkov218.23.71.12.940.00.51.633.30.61.348.10.81.264.00.30.71.00.50.40.20.41.7
Maxim Grigoryev126.52.10.51.926.10.40.850.00.11.17.71.01.375.00.00.30.30.40.30.00.60.8
Igor Kanygin15.02.01.01.0100.01.01.0100.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.02.02.01.00.00.00.00.0
Alexey Zhukanenko144.41.10.40.938.50.30.740.00.10.233.30.40.750.00.30.81.10.10.00.40.50.7
Maxim Kolyushkin12.02.01.01.0100.01.01.0100.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.0

EUROBasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Derrick Brown2328.819.17.813.756.87.513.057.90.20.736.43.34.671.41.54.86.32.32.00.62.22.1
Mantas Kalnietis2428.313.35.411.746.04.37.557.51.14.225.41.52.265.80.83.54.37.01.50.23.71.6
Krunoslav Simon2325.017.05.513.042.23.16.350.02.46.835.13.64.580.00.64.85.44.21.50.52.23.8
Richard Hendrix2323.917.67.412.857.77.312.558.50.10.325.02.84.169.64.37.912.23.21.01.92.85.0
Marcus Williams (UConn)2423.012.74.312.733.52.35.641.02.07.127.62.23.075.60.53.33.86.70.60.12.72.5
Simas Jasaitis2321.511.64.49.944.72.54.457.41.95.634.80.70.7100.01.53.65.21.11.20.21.33.6
Sergey Bykov1017.812.85.412.144.44.710.345.70.71.837.51.32.554.50.42.93.45.62.20.43.46.3
Aleks Maric2317.014.35.18.560.25.18.560.20.00.0 4.16.958.82.85.88.62.42.01.33.97.2
Anton Ponkrashov715.911.24.312.335.33.69.040.00.73.222.21.82.962.51.12.94.02.20.70.02.52.5
Valeri Likhodei2114.915.95.411.248.30.92.930.44.58.254.70.61.445.51.83.65.40.50.51.01.24.1
Andrey Zubkov218.217.85.513.940.02.57.633.33.06.248.13.75.864.01.63.55.12.31.80.91.88.3
Maxim Grigoryev126.512.83.111.826.12.65.150.00.56.77.76.28.275.00.01.51.52.61.50.03.65.1
Igor Kanygin15.016.08.08.0100.08.08.0100.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.016.016.08.00.00.00.00.0
Alexey Zhukanenko144.410.33.28.438.52.66.540.00.61.933.33.26.550.02.67.19.71.30.03.94.56.5
Maxim Kolyushkin12.040.020.020.0100.020.020.0100.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.00.020.00.00.00.00.0

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Derrick Brown2328.813.89.91.060.600.580.340.051.70.171.06-1.650.41.41.5
Mantas Kalnietis2428.39.48.30.810.520.510.190.364.90.601.902.340.11.11.2
Krunoslav Simon2325.010.68.10.980.560.510.350.522.60.321.941.500.31.02.4
Richard Hendrix2323.910.57.61.010.600.580.320.021.90.251.13-1.811.10.63.0
Marcus Williams (UConn)2423.07.37.30.760.450.410.230.563.80.522.494.290.00.31.5
Simas Jasaitis2321.56.25.31.000.560.540.070.560.60.110.88-1.370.10.71.9
Sergey Bykov1017.85.75.40.770.480.470.200.152.50.461.670.840.21.02.8
Aleks Maric2317.06.13.60.920.610.600.820.001.00.290.63-5.650.60.93.1
Anton Ponkrashov715.94.44.90.690.410.380.240.260.90.180.86-2.740.00.31.0
Valeri Likhodei2114.95.94.11.230.670.680.130.740.20.050.44-2.040.40.21.5
Andrey Zubkov218.23.72.90.970.540.510.420.450.50.171.25-0.810.20.41.7
Maxim Grigoryev126.52.11.90.670.410.280.700.570.40.220.71-4.740.00.30.8
Igor Kanygin15.02.01.02.001.001.000.000.001.01.00 13.200.00.00.0
Alexey Zhukanenko144.41.10.90.650.450.420.770.230.10.150.29-9.160.40.00.7
Maxim Kolyushkin12.02.01.02.001.001.000.000.001.01.00 33.000.00.00.0

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Derrick Brown2328.820.015.020.99.611.972.716.31.160.830.280.140.13
Mantas Kalnietis2428.313.311.015.55.410.772.714.80.870.770.150.460.24
Krunoslav Simon2325.016.311.218.06.910.372.714.21.030.790.270.250.13
Richard Hendrix2323.921.915.826.413.29.272.712.61.150.830.260.210.18
Marcus Williams (UConn)2423.09.96.912.02.49.072.712.40.810.810.190.430.17
Simas Jasaitis2321.510.96.712.55.35.372.77.41.161.000.070.110.13
Sergey Bykov1017.810.65.913.31.67.072.79.60.820.770.160.360.21
Aleks Maric2317.015.27.918.67.36.072.78.31.010.600.490.170.28
Anton Ponkrashov715.94.92.66.5-0.55.572.77.50.810.890.210.160.18
Valeri Likhodei2114.915.15.815.67.54.172.75.61.451.020.130.050.11
Andrey Zubkov218.214.83.215.73.63.272.74.41.150.900.370.150.12
Maxim Grigoryev126.53.30.74.1-4.93.172.74.30.670.610.430.130.19
Igor Kanygin15.032.55.040.028.01.072.71.42.001.000.001.000.00
Alexey Zhukanenko144.47.21.412.33.21.672.72.20.730.590.460.090.32
Maxim Kolyushkin12.063.13.060.030.01.072.71.42.001.000.001.000.00

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Derrick Brown2328.813.875.918.25.628.39.39.960.116.40.26.82.60.519.82.42.412.519.13.318.118.5
Mantas Kalnietis2428.39.475.912.43.828.36.38.360.113.70.86.811.03.019.815.01.012.58.31.618.18.7
Krunoslav Simon2325.010.675.914.03.428.35.78.160.113.51.56.821.84.219.821.42.312.518.12.818.115.6
Richard Hendrix2323.910.575.913.94.428.37.37.660.112.70.06.80.60.219.80.91.712.513.62.418.113.4
Marcus Williams (UConn)2423.07.375.99.72.528.34.17.360.112.21.16.816.64.119.820.71.312.510.31.718.19.4
Simas Jasaitis2321.56.275.98.22.428.34.05.360.18.91.06.815.43.019.815.20.412.53.10.418.12.2
Sergey Bykov1017.85.775.97.52.428.34.05.460.19.00.36.84.40.819.84.10.612.54.81.118.16.1
Aleks Maric2317.06.175.98.02.228.33.63.660.16.00.06.80.00.019.80.01.712.513.93.018.116.3
Anton Ponkrashov715.94.475.95.81.728.32.94.960.18.10.36.84.21.319.86.50.712.55.71.118.16.3
Valeri Likhodei2114.95.975.97.82.028.33.34.160.16.91.76.824.53.019.815.40.212.51.90.518.12.9
Andrey Zubkov218.23.775.94.81.128.31.92.960.14.80.66.89.11.319.86.50.812.56.11.218.16.6
Maxim Grigoryev126.52.175.92.70.528.30.81.960.13.20.16.81.21.119.85.51.012.58.01.318.17.4
Igor Kanygin15.02.075.92.61.028.31.71.060.11.70.06.80.00.019.80.00.012.50.00.018.10.0
Alexey Zhukanenko144.41.175.91.50.428.30.60.960.11.50.16.81.10.219.81.10.412.52.90.718.13.9
Maxim Kolyushkin12.02.075.92.61.028.31.71.060.11.70.06.80.00.019.80.00.012.50.00.018.10.0

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Derrick Brown2328.81.19.211.83.424.514.04.533.713.40.43.512.60.46.920.9
Marcus Williams (UConn)2423.00.39.23.21.924.57.82.233.76.60.03.51.20.06.94.8
Maxim Kolyushkin12.00.09.20.00.024.50.00.033.70.00.03.50.00.06.90.0
Maxim Grigoryev126.50.09.20.00.324.51.00.333.70.70.03.50.00.06.93.6
Igor Kanygin15.00.09.20.02.024.58.22.033.75.90.03.50.00.06.90.0
Alexey Zhukanenko144.40.39.23.10.824.53.21.133.73.20.43.512.40.46.90.0
Andrey Zubkov218.20.39.23.60.724.52.91.033.73.10.23.55.50.26.95.5
Krunoslav Simon2325.00.39.23.83.024.512.23.333.79.90.33.58.80.36.913.9
Simas Jasaitis2321.50.89.29.02.024.58.02.833.78.30.13.53.80.16.99.5
Richard Hendrix2323.92.69.227.94.724.519.27.333.721.51.13.532.71.16.98.9
Valeri Likhodei2114.90.79.27.21.324.55.42.033.75.90.43.511.00.46.92.8
Sergey Bykov1017.80.29.22.21.324.55.31.533.74.40.23.55.80.26.914.5
Anton Ponkrashov715.90.49.24.71.124.54.71.633.74.70.03.50.00.06.94.2
Aleks Maric2317.01.29.212.72.524.510.13.733.710.80.63.516.30.66.912.6
Mantas Kalnietis2428.30.59.25.92.524.510.23.033.79.00.13.53.60.16.915.8

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.