DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Seattle University Statistics

NCAABasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Isiah Umipig3234.617.35.313.140.61.74.438.63.68.741.63.03.685.10.42.73.12.81.30.02.22.2
Jarell Flora3232.813.34.811.243.02.55.546.32.35.739.91.41.878.90.63.74.31.30.90.32.21.5
William Powell3229.07.92.85.651.12.85.551.40.00.00.02.23.661.22.53.96.42.10.50.32.32.8
Emerson Murray3127.42.40.72.037.10.51.145.70.20.925.90.71.452.40.33.23.53.21.30.01.72.2
Jack Crook3225.36.62.65.250.32.65.250.30.00.0 1.42.263.81.63.95.51.60.40.21.93.4
Jadon Cohee3218.05.72.15.339.21.84.341.30.31.030.31.21.673.10.11.51.61.40.30.01.31.1
Shore Adenekan2516.04.01.62.856.31.62.856.30.00.0 0.81.648.81.21.93.10.30.30.60.71.8
Deshaun Sunderhaus715.36.02.63.966.72.63.966.70.00.0 0.91.175.01.91.43.30.60.10.40.61.9
Emmanuel Chibuogwu2612.82.81.02.051.01.01.758.10.00.312.50.81.744.40.51.01.50.80.30.10.91.3
Manroop Clair137.72.00.53.117.50.10.612.50.52.518.80.50.585.70.20.20.30.30.10.00.50.6
Lewis Cramer77.61.60.30.650.00.30.650.00.00.0 1.01.470.00.30.60.90.10.30.00.31.1
Theo Turner167.11.00.41.236.80.41.138.90.00.10.00.10.622.20.41.11.40.10.30.00.80.9

NCAABasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Isiah Umipig3234.620.06.115.140.62.05.138.64.210.141.63.54.185.10.43.13.53.31.50.02.52.5
Jarell Flora3232.816.35.913.743.03.16.746.32.87.039.91.72.278.90.74.55.21.61.10.32.71.9
William Powell3229.010.93.97.751.13.97.651.40.00.00.03.15.061.23.55.48.92.90.60.53.23.9
Emerson Murray3127.43.51.12.937.10.81.645.70.31.325.91.02.052.40.54.75.24.61.90.02.53.2
Jack Crook3225.310.44.18.150.34.18.150.30.00.0 2.23.463.82.56.18.62.60.70.33.05.4
Jadon Cohee3218.012.64.711.939.24.09.641.30.72.330.32.63.673.10.33.33.63.10.80.02.82.4
Shore Adenekan2516.010.04.07.156.34.07.156.30.00.0 2.04.148.83.04.87.80.80.71.41.84.4
Deshaun Sunderhaus715.315.76.710.166.76.710.166.70.00.0 2.23.075.04.93.78.61.50.41.11.54.9
Emmanuel Chibuogwu2612.88.73.16.151.03.05.158.10.11.012.52.45.444.41.43.24.72.50.80.22.84.0
Manroop Clair137.710.42.816.017.50.43.212.52.412.818.82.42.885.70.80.81.61.60.40.02.43.2
Lewis Cramer77.68.31.53.050.01.53.050.00.00.0 5.37.570.01.53.04.50.81.50.01.56.0
Theo Turner167.15.62.56.736.82.56.338.90.00.40.00.73.222.22.16.08.10.41.40.04.24.9

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Isiah Umipig3234.617.313.11.020.590.540.270.672.80.221.30-0.900.01.32.2
Jarell Flora3232.813.311.20.930.550.530.160.511.30.120.61-4.070.30.91.5
William Powell3229.07.95.60.830.540.510.650.012.10.380.92-3.140.30.52.8
Emerson Murray3127.42.42.00.550.460.430.680.443.21.581.811.260.01.32.2
Jack Crook3225.36.65.20.810.530.500.420.001.60.320.85-3.290.20.43.4
Jadon Cohee3218.05.75.30.770.470.420.300.191.40.261.10-1.900.00.31.1
Shore Adenekan2516.04.02.80.920.550.560.580.000.30.110.44-3.190.60.31.8
Deshaun Sunderhaus715.36.03.91.210.680.670.300.000.60.151.00-1.270.40.11.9
Emmanuel Chibuogwu2612.82.82.00.770.510.520.880.160.80.410.91-2.740.10.31.3
Manroop Clair137.72.03.10.530.300.250.180.800.30.100.67-3.360.00.10.6
Lewis Cramer77.61.60.61.030.630.502.500.000.10.250.50-2.530.00.31.1
Theo Turner167.11.01.20.450.340.370.470.050.10.050.08-9.950.00.30.9

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Isiah Umipig3234.621.114.016.25.716.061.725.91.080.820.220.180.14
Jarell Flora3232.815.711.113.55.113.461.721.71.000.840.130.100.17
William Powell3229.014.510.815.06.88.261.713.40.960.670.440.260.28
Emerson Murray3127.48.16.89.94.94.261.76.90.570.470.320.750.41
Jack Crook3225.312.19.114.35.67.261.711.70.910.710.300.230.26
Jadon Cohee3218.09.74.19.10.97.161.711.50.800.750.230.190.18
Shore Adenekan2516.013.95.513.76.53.761.76.01.080.770.440.090.19
Deshaun Sunderhaus715.324.28.321.710.54.261.76.71.440.930.270.140.14
Emmanuel Chibuogwu2612.88.42.78.32.13.261.75.20.870.610.540.250.27
Manroop Clair137.7-2.4-0.4-2.0-8.22.561.74.10.801.230.220.120.18
Lewis Cramer77.610.51.99.83.41.461.72.21.150.421.050.100.21
Theo Turner167.10.30.84.60.42.061.73.20.510.610.290.030.38

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Isiah Umipig3234.617.361.528.15.321.510.913.148.926.83.66.754.58.717.649.53.011.825.73.617.820.0
Jarell Flora3232.813.361.521.74.821.59.811.248.922.92.36.734.35.717.632.41.411.811.91.817.810.0
William Powell3229.07.961.512.92.821.55.85.648.911.40.06.70.00.017.60.22.211.818.83.617.820.4
Emerson Murray3127.42.461.53.90.721.51.52.048.94.10.26.73.40.917.64.90.711.86.01.417.87.6
Jack Crook3225.36.661.510.72.621.55.35.248.910.50.06.70.00.017.60.01.411.811.62.217.812.1
Jadon Cohee3218.05.761.59.32.121.54.35.348.910.90.36.74.71.017.65.91.211.810.11.617.89.1
Shore Adenekan2516.04.061.56.51.621.53.32.848.95.80.06.70.00.017.60.00.811.86.81.617.89.2
Deshaun Sunderhaus715.36.061.59.82.621.55.33.948.97.90.06.70.00.017.60.00.911.87.31.117.86.4
Emmanuel Chibuogwu2612.82.861.54.61.021.52.02.048.94.00.06.70.60.317.61.70.811.86.51.717.89.7
Manroop Clair137.72.061.53.30.521.51.13.148.96.30.56.76.92.517.614.00.511.83.90.517.83.0
Lewis Cramer77.61.661.52.60.321.50.60.648.91.20.06.70.00.017.60.01.011.88.51.417.88.0
Theo Turner167.11.061.51.60.421.50.91.248.92.40.06.70.00.117.60.40.111.81.10.617.83.2

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Emmanuel Chibuogwu2612.80.59.35.01.023.84.41.533.14.50.11.55.20.15.45.0
Shore Adenekan2516.01.29.312.91.923.88.13.133.19.40.61.538.10.65.45.2
Lewis Cramer77.60.39.33.10.623.82.40.933.12.60.01.50.00.05.45.3
Jack Crook3225.31.69.317.23.923.816.35.533.116.50.21.514.90.25.48.1
Manroop Clair137.70.29.31.70.223.80.60.333.10.90.01.50.00.05.41.4
Emerson Murray3127.40.39.33.53.223.813.53.533.110.70.01.52.20.05.424.0
Deshaun Sunderhaus715.31.99.320.01.423.86.03.333.19.90.41.529.20.45.42.7
Jarell Flora3232.80.69.36.13.723.815.54.333.112.80.31.519.10.35.416.3
Jadon Cohee3218.00.19.31.31.523.86.31.633.14.90.01.50.00.05.46.4
William Powell3229.02.59.327.33.923.816.46.433.119.50.31.523.40.35.48.7
Isiah Umipig3234.60.49.34.02.723.811.33.133.19.30.01.50.00.05.424.4
Theo Turner167.10.49.34.01.123.84.51.433.14.30.01.50.00.05.44.7

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.