DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Seattle University Statistics

NCAABasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Isiah Umipig1634.118.05.712.944.01.74.042.24.08.944.82.63.282.40.32.62.93.31.00.02.42.0
Jarell Flora1632.413.84.912.040.62.66.042.72.36.038.51.72.084.40.84.85.61.60.90.42.21.5
William Powell1629.56.92.45.345.22.45.345.20.00.0 2.23.562.52.64.67.31.70.40.42.02.5
Jack Crook1625.86.62.65.844.62.65.844.60.00.0 1.42.265.72.04.16.11.80.60.22.23.3
Emerson Murray1521.71.60.51.928.60.40.850.00.11.112.50.40.850.00.22.22.42.81.20.01.21.4
Jadon Cohee1617.45.12.04.841.61.73.845.00.31.129.40.81.365.00.11.21.31.60.30.01.10.9
Deshaun Sunderhaus715.36.02.63.966.72.63.966.70.00.0 0.91.175.01.91.73.60.60.10.40.61.9
Emmanuel Chibuogwu1115.32.90.92.241.70.81.556.30.10.712.51.01.757.90.11.21.31.50.30.21.41.1
Shore Adenekan1315.14.72.03.557.82.03.557.80.00.0 0.71.642.91.52.13.50.40.20.80.81.5
Manroop Clair710.42.60.94.120.70.10.720.00.73.420.80.10.350.00.30.40.70.60.10.00.70.9
Theo Turner99.11.60.71.935.30.71.837.50.00.10.00.20.640.00.41.31.80.10.20.00.80.9
Lewis Cramer37.71.00.00.70.00.00.70.00.00.0 1.01.375.00.30.71.00.00.00.00.31.7

NCAABasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Isiah Umipig1634.121.16.715.244.02.04.742.24.710.544.83.13.782.40.33.13.43.91.20.02.92.3
Jarell Flora1632.417.06.014.840.63.27.442.72.97.438.52.12.584.40.95.96.91.91.10.52.71.9
William Powell1629.59.43.27.145.23.27.145.20.00.0 3.04.762.53.66.39.82.30.60.52.73.4
Jack Crook1625.810.24.08.944.64.08.944.60.00.0 2.23.465.73.16.49.52.71.00.33.45.0
Emerson Murray1521.73.01.03.428.60.71.550.00.22.012.50.71.550.00.44.14.45.22.20.02.22.6
Jadon Cohee1617.411.84.611.141.63.98.645.00.72.429.41.92.965.00.32.73.03.70.70.02.62.0
Deshaun Sunderhaus715.315.76.710.166.76.710.166.70.00.0 2.23.075.04.94.59.31.50.41.11.54.9
Emmanuel Chibuogwu1115.37.62.45.741.72.13.856.30.21.912.52.64.557.90.23.13.33.80.70.53.62.9
Shore Adenekan1315.112.45.39.257.85.39.257.80.00.0 1.84.342.93.95.59.41.00.62.22.23.9
Manroop Clair710.49.93.315.920.70.52.720.02.713.220.80.51.150.01.11.62.72.20.50.02.73.3
Theo Turner99.16.82.98.335.32.97.837.50.00.50.01.02.440.02.05.97.80.51.00.03.43.9
Lewis Cramer37.75.20.03.50.00.03.50.00.00.0 5.27.075.01.73.55.20.00.00.01.78.7

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Isiah Umipig1634.118.012.91.070.620.590.250.693.30.261.36-0.740.01.02.0
Jarell Flora1632.413.812.00.910.530.500.170.501.60.130.71-3.570.40.91.5
William Powell1629.56.95.30.780.500.450.670.001.70.320.84-3.000.40.42.5
Jack Crook1625.86.65.80.730.480.450.380.001.80.300.80-4.000.20.63.3
Emerson Murray1521.71.61.90.460.360.320.430.572.81.502.332.990.01.21.4
Jadon Cohee1617.45.14.80.790.470.450.260.221.60.341.44-0.300.00.30.9
Deshaun Sunderhaus715.36.03.91.210.680.670.300.000.60.151.00-1.270.40.11.9
Emmanuel Chibuogwu1115.32.92.20.670.490.440.790.331.50.671.07-2.640.20.31.1
Shore Adenekan1315.14.73.50.930.560.580.470.000.40.110.45-3.930.80.21.5
Manroop Clair710.42.64.10.520.300.290.070.830.60.140.80-3.230.00.10.9
Theo Turner99.11.61.90.530.360.350.290.060.10.060.14-7.730.00.20.9
Lewis Cramer37.71.00.70.610.390.002.000.000.00.000.00-4.350.00.01.7

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Isiah Umipig1634.122.614.917.56.516.276.321.31.110.800.200.200.15
Jarell Flora1632.417.012.515.46.414.176.318.50.970.850.140.110.15
William Powell1629.513.110.514.27.37.676.310.00.910.690.460.220.26
Jack Crook1625.811.69.114.15.67.876.310.20.840.740.280.220.28
Emerson Murray1521.78.15.19.44.53.376.34.30.480.560.240.840.36
Jadon Cohee1617.410.14.09.21.36.276.38.20.820.770.200.260.18
Deshaun Sunderhaus715.324.48.622.411.24.276.35.51.420.910.270.140.14
Emmanuel Chibuogwu1115.36.22.77.10.84.276.35.60.690.510.410.340.32
Shore Adenekan1315.118.06.517.18.64.376.35.61.100.810.380.090.20
Manroop Clair710.4-1.6-0.1-0.5-6.63.776.34.80.701.130.080.160.20
Theo Turner99.12.11.35.91.02.676.33.40.600.730.220.040.30
Lewis Cramer37.7-0.30.73.5-2.61.476.31.80.740.490.990.000.25

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Isiah Umipig1634.118.071.425.25.725.39.712.958.922.04.08.149.18.921.841.02.612.720.63.218.916.8
Jarell Flora1632.413.871.419.34.925.38.312.058.920.42.38.128.46.021.827.51.712.713.32.018.910.6
William Powell1629.56.971.49.72.425.34.05.358.98.90.08.10.00.021.80.02.212.717.23.518.918.5
Jack Crook1625.86.671.49.22.625.34.45.858.99.80.08.10.00.021.80.01.412.711.32.218.911.6
Emerson Murray1521.71.671.42.20.525.30.91.958.93.20.18.11.61.121.84.90.412.73.10.818.94.2
Jadon Cohee1617.45.171.47.22.025.33.44.858.98.20.38.13.81.121.84.90.812.76.41.318.96.6
Deshaun Sunderhaus715.36.071.48.42.625.34.43.958.96.60.08.10.00.021.80.00.912.76.71.118.96.0
Emmanuel Chibuogwu1115.32.971.44.10.925.31.52.258.93.70.18.11.10.721.83.31.012.77.91.718.99.1
Shore Adenekan1315.14.771.46.62.025.33.43.558.95.90.08.10.00.021.80.00.712.75.41.618.98.5
Manroop Clair710.42.671.43.60.925.31.54.158.97.00.78.18.83.421.815.70.112.71.10.318.91.5
Theo Turner99.11.671.42.20.725.31.11.958.93.20.08.10.00.121.80.50.212.71.70.618.92.9
Lewis Cramer37.71.071.41.40.025.30.00.758.91.10.08.10.00.021.80.01.012.77.91.318.97.0

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Isiah Umipig1634.10.311.32.22.628.89.12.940.17.20.02.20.00.05.717.5
Jarell Flora1632.40.811.36.64.828.816.75.640.113.90.42.216.90.45.715.3
Emerson Murray1521.70.211.31.82.228.87.62.440.16.00.02.20.00.05.721.0
Deshaun Sunderhaus715.31.911.316.51.728.86.03.640.18.90.42.219.40.45.72.5
Jack Crook1625.82.011.317.74.128.814.36.140.115.30.22.28.50.25.710.9
Manroop Clair710.40.311.32.50.428.81.50.740.11.80.02.20.00.05.72.5
Lewis Cramer37.70.311.33.00.728.82.31.040.12.50.02.20.00.05.70.0
Emmanuel Chibuogwu1115.30.111.30.81.228.84.11.340.13.20.22.28.20.25.74.8
Theo Turner99.10.411.33.91.328.84.61.840.14.40.02.20.00.05.73.9
Jadon Cohee1617.40.111.31.11.228.84.11.340.13.30.02.20.00.05.75.5
Shore Adenekan1315.11.511.313.02.128.87.23.540.18.80.82.238.20.85.74.0
William Powell1629.52.611.323.34.628.816.17.340.118.10.42.216.90.45.77.7

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.