DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
Seattle University Statistics

NCAABasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Isiah Umipig831.118.15.813.443.01.54.434.34.39.047.22.42.886.40.42.93.33.51.10.02.82.3
Jarell Flora829.012.04.511.539.12.96.047.91.65.529.51.41.684.60.94.45.31.80.60.41.81.5
William Powell826.96.12.45.642.22.45.642.20.00.0 1.42.361.13.14.67.81.50.50.41.92.6
Jack Crook822.45.52.05.635.62.05.635.60.00.0 1.52.366.72.13.96.01.60.90.12.03.3
Emmanuel Chibuogwu819.33.61.12.642.91.01.661.50.11.012.51.32.355.60.01.61.61.90.30.31.61.1
Emerson Murray816.81.00.31.615.40.10.525.00.11.111.10.40.575.00.31.51.82.01.30.01.41.3
Shore Adenekan616.25.02.24.350.02.24.350.00.00.0 0.72.230.81.81.83.70.30.01.00.81.3
Jadon Cohee816.06.42.55.843.52.04.445.70.51.436.40.91.653.80.01.01.01.30.50.01.10.6
Manroop Clair414.83.81.35.821.70.31.320.01.04.522.20.30.550.00.50.81.30.80.30.00.51.0
Deshaun Sunderhaus613.34.51.83.355.01.83.355.00.00.0 0.81.271.41.81.23.00.00.20.50.71.5
Theo Turner412.53.01.32.845.51.32.550.00.00.30.00.51.340.00.81.82.50.30.00.00.51.0
Lewis Cramer37.71.00.00.70.00.00.70.00.00.0 1.01.375.00.30.71.00.00.00.00.31.7

NCAABasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Isiah Umipig831.123.37.417.243.01.95.634.35.511.647.23.13.586.40.53.74.24.51.40.03.52.9
Jarell Flora829.016.66.215.939.14.08.347.92.27.629.51.92.284.61.26.07.22.40.90.52.42.1
William Powell826.99.13.58.442.23.58.442.20.00.0 2.03.361.14.76.911.52.20.70.62.83.9
Jack Crook822.49.83.610.135.63.610.135.60.00.0 2.74.066.73.86.910.72.91.60.23.65.8
Emmanuel Chibuogwu819.37.52.35.542.92.13.461.50.32.112.52.64.755.60.03.43.43.90.50.53.42.3
Emerson Murray816.82.40.63.915.40.31.225.00.32.711.10.91.275.00.63.64.24.83.00.03.33.0
Shore Adenekan616.212.45.410.750.05.410.750.00.00.0 1.65.430.84.54.59.10.80.02.52.13.3
Jadon Cohee816.015.96.314.443.55.010.945.71.33.436.42.24.153.80.02.52.53.11.30.02.81.6
Manroop Clair414.810.23.415.621.70.73.420.02.712.222.20.71.450.01.42.03.42.00.70.01.42.7
Deshaun Sunderhaus613.313.55.510.055.05.510.055.00.00.0 2.53.571.45.53.59.00.00.51.52.04.5
Theo Turner412.59.64.08.845.54.08.050.00.00.80.01.64.040.02.45.68.00.80.00.01.63.2
Lewis Cramer37.75.20.03.50.00.03.50.00.00.0 5.27.075.01.73.55.20.00.00.01.78.7

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Isiah Umipig831.118.113.41.040.620.590.210.673.50.261.27-1.410.01.12.3
Jarell Flora829.012.011.50.860.490.460.140.481.80.151.00-2.050.40.61.5
William Powell826.96.15.60.720.460.420.400.001.50.270.80-3.290.40.52.6
Jack Crook822.45.55.60.630.410.360.400.001.60.290.81-4.150.10.93.3
Emmanuel Chibuogwu819.33.62.60.680.490.450.860.381.90.711.15-2.010.30.31.1
Emerson Murray816.81.01.60.310.270.190.310.692.01.231.45-0.330.01.31.3
Shore Adenekan616.25.04.30.810.470.500.500.000.30.080.40-3.791.00.01.3
Jadon Cohee816.06.45.80.830.490.480.280.241.30.221.11-1.880.00.50.6
Manroop Clair414.83.85.80.580.310.300.090.780.80.131.50-0.030.00.31.0
Deshaun Sunderhaus613.34.53.30.990.580.550.350.000.00.000.00-5.000.50.21.5
Theo Turner412.53.02.80.780.450.450.450.090.30.090.50-2.680.00.01.0
Lewis Cramer37.71.00.70.610.390.002.000.000.00.000.00-4.350.00.01.7

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Isiah Umipig831.124.315.319.67.216.583.219.81.100.810.170.210.17
Jarell Flora829.016.011.015.25.712.883.215.40.940.900.130.140.14
William Powell826.913.010.315.38.07.183.28.50.860.790.320.210.26
Jack Crook822.410.87.813.95.17.383.28.70.760.770.310.220.27
Emmanuel Chibuogwu819.36.53.57.31.35.383.26.40.680.490.420.350.31
Emerson Murray816.85.43.17.52.73.083.23.60.330.540.170.660.45
Shore Adenekan616.214.85.513.66.04.783.25.71.050.910.460.070.18
Jadon Cohee816.012.94.010.01.37.683.29.20.830.750.210.160.15
Manroop Clair414.82.50.82.0-3.74.683.25.60.811.240.110.160.11
Deshaun Sunderhaus613.318.15.717.07.83.583.24.21.270.940.330.000.19
Theo Turner412.58.53.09.64.03.383.23.90.910.840.380.080.15
Lewis Cramer37.7-0.20.73.5-2.61.483.21.60.740.490.990.000.25

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Isiah Umipig831.118.172.724.95.826.08.913.464.420.84.38.152.29.023.338.72.412.618.92.819.614.1
Jarell Flora829.012.072.716.54.526.07.011.564.417.81.68.120.05.523.323.61.412.610.91.619.68.3
William Powell826.96.172.78.42.426.03.75.664.48.70.08.10.00.023.30.01.412.610.92.319.611.5
Jack Crook822.45.572.77.62.026.03.15.664.48.70.08.10.00.023.30.01.512.611.92.319.611.5
Emmanuel Chibuogwu819.33.672.75.01.126.01.72.664.44.10.18.11.51.023.34.31.312.69.92.319.611.5
Emerson Murray816.81.072.71.40.326.00.41.664.42.50.18.11.51.123.34.80.412.63.00.519.62.6
Shore Adenekan616.25.072.76.92.226.03.44.364.46.70.08.10.00.023.30.00.712.65.32.219.611.1
Jadon Cohee816.06.472.78.82.526.03.95.864.48.90.58.16.11.423.35.90.912.67.01.619.68.3
Manroop Clair414.83.872.75.21.326.01.95.864.48.91.08.112.34.523.319.30.312.62.00.519.62.6
Deshaun Sunderhaus613.34.572.76.21.826.02.83.364.45.20.08.10.00.023.30.00.812.66.61.219.66.0
Theo Turner412.53.072.74.11.326.01.92.864.44.30.08.10.00.323.31.10.512.64.01.319.66.4
Lewis Cramer37.71.072.71.40.026.00.00.764.41.00.08.10.00.023.30.01.012.68.01.319.66.8

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Jadon Cohee816.00.014.30.01.028.13.61.042.42.40.02.60.00.06.18.1
Isiah Umipig831.10.414.32.62.928.110.23.342.47.70.02.60.00.06.118.3
Emerson Murray816.80.314.31.81.528.15.31.842.44.10.02.60.00.06.120.3
Jarell Flora829.00.914.36.14.428.115.55.342.412.40.42.614.60.46.110.2
Jack Crook822.42.114.314.93.928.113.86.042.414.10.12.64.90.16.114.2
Theo Turner412.50.814.35.31.828.16.22.542.45.90.02.60.00.06.10.0
William Powell826.93.114.321.94.628.116.47.842.418.30.42.614.60.46.18.1
Shore Adenekan616.21.814.312.81.828.16.53.742.48.61.02.638.91.06.10.0
Deshaun Sunderhaus613.31.814.312.81.228.14.13.042.47.10.52.619.40.56.12.7
Lewis Cramer37.70.314.32.30.728.12.41.042.42.40.02.60.00.06.10.0
Manroop Clair414.80.514.33.50.828.12.71.342.42.90.02.60.00.06.14.1
Emmanuel Chibuogwu819.30.014.30.01.628.15.81.642.43.80.32.69.70.36.14.1

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.