DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
UTEP Statistics

NCAABasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Julian Washburn2833.49.83.79.340.22.76.343.21.03.033.71.41.971.70.93.44.32.61.00.61.22.0
C.J. Cooper2830.57.92.46.338.41.02.344.41.44.135.11.62.273.80.11.71.93.30.50.01.41.2
Vince Hunter2828.614.85.610.553.15.510.253.50.10.337.53.66.059.52.66.99.51.51.21.02.92.9
Cedrick Lang2826.910.23.55.859.93.55.860.20.00.00.03.35.163.62.54.46.91.80.50.51.63.3
Omega Harris2826.66.42.16.035.71.33.337.60.92.733.31.21.675.60.21.82.01.90.90.11.81.7
Earvin Morris2823.411.43.98.446.22.14.150.91.84.241.52.02.967.90.12.22.31.20.90.31.62.5
Matthew Willms2219.25.82.33.859.52.33.859.50.00.0 1.22.062.81.23.54.70.90.41.01.02.0
Hooper Vint2512.33.21.42.750.01.21.961.70.20.823.80.20.831.60.81.42.20.40.00.50.31.9
Lew Stallworth197.91.70.51.629.00.41.133.30.10.520.00.60.785.70.10.60.70.50.10.20.50.6
Terry Winn12.00.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.0
Victor Mbachu                       

NCAABasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Julian Washburn2833.411.74.411.140.23.37.543.21.23.633.71.62.371.71.14.05.13.11.20.81.52.4
C.J. Cooper2830.510.33.28.338.41.32.944.41.95.335.12.12.973.80.22.22.44.30.60.01.91.6
Vince Hunter2828.620.87.814.753.17.714.353.50.20.437.55.08.459.53.79.613.32.11.71.44.14.1
Cedrick Lang2826.915.15.28.659.95.28.660.20.00.10.04.87.663.63.76.610.32.70.80.72.34.9
Omega Harris2826.69.63.29.035.71.95.037.61.34.033.31.82.475.60.32.73.02.91.30.22.72.5
Earvin Morris2823.419.56.614.346.23.67.150.93.07.241.53.44.967.90.23.74.02.11.50.42.74.2
Matthew Willms2219.212.04.78.059.54.78.059.50.00.0 2.64.162.82.67.39.91.80.92.22.24.3
Hooper Vint2512.310.34.48.950.03.86.161.70.72.723.80.82.531.62.74.67.31.30.01.71.06.1
Lew Stallworth197.98.52.48.229.01.95.633.30.52.620.03.23.785.70.33.23.42.60.50.82.62.9
Terry Winn12.00.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.00.00.00.00.020.020.0
Victor Mbachu                       

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Julian Washburn2833.49.89.30.860.480.460.200.322.60.282.151.520.61.02.0
C.J. Cooper2830.57.96.30.900.540.500.340.643.30.522.302.420.00.51.2
Vince Hunter2828.614.810.50.910.560.540.570.031.50.140.50-6.871.01.22.9
Cedrick Lang2826.910.25.81.040.620.600.880.011.80.311.16-1.370.50.53.3
Omega Harris2826.66.46.00.750.470.430.270.451.90.321.06-2.060.10.91.7
Earvin Morris2823.411.48.41.010.590.570.350.501.20.150.77-3.290.30.92.5
Matthew Willms2219.25.83.81.000.610.600.510.000.90.230.83-2.481.00.42.0
Hooper Vint2512.33.22.70.930.510.540.280.310.40.151.25-0.460.50.01.9
Lew Stallworth197.91.71.60.670.430.320.450.320.50.321.00-2.250.20.10.6
Terry Winn12.00.00.00.00    0.0 0.00-50.000.00.01.0
Victor Mbachu                

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Julian Washburn2833.414.111.013.25.110.171.314.20.970.920.190.260.12
C.J. Cooper2830.511.47.610.03.28.571.311.90.930.750.260.390.17
Vince Hunter2828.625.317.624.712.414.671.320.51.020.720.410.100.20
Cedrick Lang2826.921.614.121.010.78.671.312.11.180.670.590.210.18
Omega Harris2826.68.05.37.91.38.171.311.40.790.740.200.240.22
Earvin Morris2823.418.49.115.54.711.071.315.41.040.760.260.110.14
Matthew Willms2219.218.79.519.810.45.371.37.41.090.720.370.160.20
Hooper Vint2512.312.34.113.44.92.871.33.91.130.970.270.140.11
Lew Stallworth197.95.71.46.90.02.471.33.40.700.680.310.220.22
Terry Winn12.0-41.0-1.0-20.0-30.01.071.31.40.000.000.000.001.00
Victor Mbachu  0.0    71.3      

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Julian Washburn2833.49.874.313.23.726.46.59.356.816.31.05.817.13.016.517.91.415.78.61.924.17.8
C.J. Cooper2830.57.974.310.62.426.44.36.356.811.11.45.824.44.116.524.61.615.710.22.224.19.0
Vince Hunter2828.614.874.319.95.626.49.810.556.818.50.15.81.80.316.51.73.615.722.86.024.124.9
Cedrick Lang2826.910.274.313.73.526.46.15.856.810.20.05.80.00.016.50.23.315.720.75.124.121.2
Omega Harris2826.66.474.38.62.126.43.86.056.810.60.95.815.32.716.516.21.215.77.71.624.16.7
Earvin Morris2823.411.474.315.43.926.46.88.456.814.71.85.829.94.216.525.52.015.712.52.924.112.0
Matthew Willms2219.25.874.37.82.326.44.03.856.86.70.05.80.00.016.50.01.215.77.82.024.18.1
Hooper Vint2512.33.274.34.31.426.42.42.756.84.80.25.83.40.816.55.10.215.71.50.824.13.2
Lew Stallworth197.91.774.32.30.526.40.81.656.82.90.15.81.80.516.53.20.615.74.00.724.13.1
Terry Winn12.00.074.30.00.026.40.00.056.80.00.05.80.00.016.50.00.015.70.00.024.10.0
Victor Mbachu   74.3  26.4  56.8  5.8  16.5  15.7  24.1 

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Terry Winn12.00.010.20.00.028.00.00.038.10.00.04.20.00.05.80.0
Victor Mbachu   10.2  28.0  38.1  4.2  5.8 
Hooper Vint2512.30.810.28.31.428.05.02.238.15.90.54.212.50.55.80.0
C.J. Cooper2830.50.110.21.41.728.06.11.938.14.90.04.20.90.05.88.0
Cedrick Lang2826.92.510.224.34.428.015.86.938.118.10.54.211.20.55.89.3
Julian Washburn2833.40.910.29.13.428.012.04.338.111.20.64.215.50.65.817.3
Matthew Willms2219.21.210.212.13.528.012.54.738.112.41.04.225.21.05.87.1
Earvin Morris2823.40.110.21.42.228.07.82.338.16.10.34.26.00.35.814.9
Omega Harris2826.60.210.22.11.828.06.42.038.15.20.14.22.60.15.815.5
Lew Stallworth197.90.110.20.50.628.02.30.738.11.80.24.23.80.25.81.8
Vince Hunter2828.62.610.225.76.928.024.59.538.124.81.04.223.21.05.821.0

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.