DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

League: Team:  Year:   - Player Stats | Team Stats | Glossary
UTEP Statistics

NCAABasic Statistics
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Julian Washburn2032.69.53.89.838.52.96.842.20.93.030.01.11.766.70.93.44.22.60.70.41.52.0
C.J. Cooper2029.87.12.26.036.71.02.344.41.23.832.01.52.169.00.21.71.93.40.60.11.41.2
Vince Hunter2028.215.96.211.155.46.010.756.10.20.437.53.45.958.13.17.410.41.41.30.92.93.0
Cedrick Lang2027.710.13.55.662.53.55.663.10.00.10.03.14.766.02.14.46.41.90.60.51.73.1
Omega Harris2027.07.12.46.237.91.43.538.61.02.737.01.41.779.40.31.92.22.31.00.11.81.7
Earvin Morris2022.310.73.87.947.52.03.950.01.84.045.01.42.360.90.22.02.11.20.80.41.52.7
Matthew Willms2019.86.02.44.060.02.44.060.00.00.0 1.22.061.51.33.54.80.90.51.11.12.0
Hooper Vint179.02.41.02.148.60.91.466.70.10.69.10.30.835.70.61.31.90.20.00.50.41.6
Lew Stallworth148.92.10.62.131.00.51.436.80.10.720.00.70.983.30.10.80.90.70.10.20.60.6
Terry Winn12.00.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.0
Victor Mbachu                       

NCAABasic Statistics Per 40
NameGPMinPtsFGFGAFG%2Pt2PtA2P%3Pt3PtA3P%FTMFTAFT%OffDefTOTAstsStlsBlksTOsPFs
Julian Washburn2032.611.74.612.038.53.58.342.21.13.730.01.32.066.71.04.15.23.20.90.41.82.5
C.J. Cooper2029.89.53.08.136.71.33.044.41.65.032.01.92.869.00.22.32.54.50.70.11.91.6
Vince Hunter2028.222.58.715.855.48.515.256.10.20.637.54.88.358.14.310.414.82.01.81.24.04.3
Cedrick Lang2027.714.65.18.162.55.18.063.10.00.10.04.56.866.03.06.39.22.70.90.72.44.4
Omega Harris2027.010.43.59.237.92.05.238.61.54.037.02.02.579.40.42.83.23.41.50.12.72.5
Earvin Morris2022.319.26.714.247.53.57.050.03.27.245.02.54.160.90.33.53.82.21.40.62.74.8
Matthew Willms2019.812.14.88.160.04.88.160.00.00.0 2.43.961.52.67.09.61.80.92.22.24.0
Hooper Vint179.010.54.49.248.64.26.366.70.32.99.11.33.735.72.65.88.41.00.02.11.87.3
Lew Stallworth148.99.62.99.331.02.26.136.80.63.220.03.23.883.30.33.53.83.20.31.02.62.9
Terry Winn12.00.00.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.0 0.00.00.00.00.00.020.020.0
Victor Mbachu                       

Efficiency Statistics
Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
NameGPMinPTs/gFGA/gPts/PlayTS%eFG%FTA/FGA3PA/FGAAst/gAst/FGAA/TOPPRBK/gSTL/gPF/g
Julian Washburn2032.69.59.80.790.450.430.170.312.60.271.790.820.40.72.0
C.J. Cooper2029.87.16.00.840.500.470.350.633.40.562.392.730.10.61.2
Vince Hunter2028.215.911.10.950.570.560.530.041.40.130.49-6.840.91.33.0
Cedrick Lang2027.710.15.61.070.650.630.840.011.90.341.15-1.430.50.63.1
Omega Harris2027.07.16.20.800.500.460.270.442.30.371.28-1.040.11.01.7
Earvin Morris2022.310.77.91.020.600.590.290.511.20.150.80-3.180.40.82.7
Matthew Willms2019.86.04.01.000.610.600.490.000.90.230.82-2.561.10.52.0
Hooper Vint179.02.42.10.820.480.500.400.310.20.110.57-2.850.50.01.6
Lew Stallworth148.92.12.10.700.430.340.410.340.70.341.25-1.120.20.10.6
Terry Winn12.00.00.00.00    0.0 0.00-50.000.00.01.0
Victor Mbachu                

Usage Statistics
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
NameGPMinPEREFFEFF/40WS/40Pos/gTm Pos/g% Tm PosPts/PosFGA/PosFTA/PosAst/PosTO/Pos
Julian Washburn2032.611.79.411.53.510.778.113.70.890.910.150.240.14
C.J. Cooper2029.810.67.09.42.88.178.110.30.880.740.260.420.17
Vince Hunter2028.228.519.527.714.614.978.119.11.060.740.390.090.19
Cedrick Lang2027.721.014.220.410.48.578.110.91.180.660.550.220.19
Omega Harris2027.010.26.69.72.58.378.110.70.850.740.200.280.22
Earvin Morris2022.318.38.615.54.510.278.113.01.050.780.230.120.15
Matthew Willms2019.818.99.819.710.45.578.17.01.090.730.360.160.20
Hooper Vint179.010.62.913.13.92.478.13.10.960.840.340.100.17
Lew Stallworth148.97.41.98.30.62.978.13.70.730.710.290.240.20
Terry Winn12.0-40.9-1.0-20.0-30.01.078.11.30.000.000.000.001.00
Victor Mbachu  0.0    78.1      

Player Percentage of Team's Offensive Stats
Player InfoTotal PointsField Goals3 Point ShootingFree Throw Shooting
NameGPMinPtsTm% TmFgTm% TmFgaTm% Tm3PtTm% Tm3PtaTm% TmFtTm% TmFtaTm% Tm
Julian Washburn2032.69.577.512.33.828.26.39.859.716.30.95.815.63.016.618.11.115.37.21.723.96.9
C.J. Cooper2029.87.177.59.12.228.23.76.059.710.01.25.820.83.816.622.61.515.39.52.123.98.8
Vince Hunter2028.215.977.520.56.228.210.311.159.718.60.25.82.60.416.62.43.415.322.35.923.924.4
Cedrick Lang2027.710.177.513.03.528.25.95.659.79.40.05.80.00.116.60.33.115.320.34.723.919.6
Omega Harris2027.07.177.59.12.428.23.96.259.710.41.05.817.32.716.616.31.415.38.81.723.97.1
Earvin Morris2022.310.777.513.83.828.26.37.959.713.21.85.831.24.016.624.11.415.39.22.323.99.6
Matthew Willms2019.86.077.57.72.428.24.04.059.76.70.05.80.00.016.60.01.215.37.92.023.98.1
Hooper Vint179.02.477.53.01.028.21.72.159.73.40.15.81.00.616.63.90.315.31.90.823.93.4
Lew Stallworth148.92.177.52.80.628.21.12.159.73.50.15.82.50.716.64.30.715.34.70.923.93.6
Terry Winn12.00.077.50.00.028.20.00.059.70.00.05.80.00.016.60.00.015.30.00.023.90.0
Victor Mbachu   77.5  28.2  59.7  5.8  16.6  15.3  23.9 

Player Percentage of Team's Defensive Stats
Player InfoOffensive ReboundingDefensive ReboundingTotal ReboundingBlocked ShotsSteals
NameGPMinOffTm% TmDefTm% TmTotTm% TmBlkTm% TmSTLTm% Tm
Victor Mbachu   10.6  29.8  40.4  4.2  6.0 
Lew Stallworth148.90.110.60.70.829.82.60.940.42.10.24.25.10.26.01.2
Hooper Vint179.00.610.65.61.329.84.31.940.44.70.54.211.10.56.00.0
C.J. Cooper2029.80.210.61.41.729.85.71.940.44.60.14.21.20.16.09.2
Julian Washburn2032.60.910.68.13.429.811.24.240.410.40.44.28.30.46.011.7
Cedrick Lang2027.72.110.619.44.429.814.66.440.415.80.54.211.80.56.010.0
Omega Harris2027.00.310.62.41.929.86.42.240.45.30.14.21.20.16.016.7
Earvin Morris2022.30.210.61.42.029.86.52.140.45.20.44.28.30.46.013.3
Terry Winn12.00.010.60.00.029.80.00.040.40.00.04.20.00.06.00.0
Vince Hunter2028.23.110.628.97.429.824.610.440.425.70.94.220.10.96.020.8
Matthew Willms2019.81.310.612.33.529.811.64.840.411.81.14.226.11.16.07.5

- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays -
© 2015 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.