DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Usage Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PER EFF EFF/40 WS/40 Pos/g Tm Pos/g % Tm Pos Pts/Pos FGA/Pos FTA/Pos Ast/Pos TO/Pos
Antoine CarrHawks4418.314.58.819.46.36.799.26.81.130.840.340.180.18
John BattleHawks6024.612.39.114.82.711.199.211.20.980.820.200.230.13
Hotrod WilliamsCavaliers8233.917.720.324.010.914.598.314.71.160.900.370.140.12
Mark PriceCavaliers7337.118.822.424.29.418.798.319.01.050.780.250.490.16
Larry NanceCavaliers6233.318.021.125.311.513.998.314.11.180.940.280.190.13
Steve KerrCavaliers7821.310.97.614.35.36.798.36.90.990.820.140.470.14
Ron HarperCavaliers737.420.024.125.88.522.198.322.50.990.890.260.320.12
Craig EhloCavaliers8135.713.816.518.57.712.898.313.01.060.910.180.360.16
Chris DudleyCavaliers3718.59.56.614.36.25.398.35.40.931.030.390.100.24
Brad DaughertyCavaliers4135.115.119.121.89.816.398.316.61.030.760.430.190.16
Chucky BrownCavaliers7517.912.07.216.15.26.798.36.91.080.880.320.100.14
Winston BennettCavaliers5518.010.76.714.94.85.698.35.71.100.930.310.180.20
Isiah ThomasPistons8137.016.019.421.05.321.497.821.90.860.760.220.440.19
John SalleyPistons8223.313.911.419.68.95.697.85.71.290.890.530.150.21
Dennis RodmanPistons8229.015.216.122.213.44.297.84.32.081.440.630.210.26
Bill LaimbeerPistons8133.015.319.023.112.49.997.810.11.220.980.240.210.12
Vinnie JohnsonPistons8224.012.39.415.64.010.797.810.90.920.880.220.290.14
James EdwardsPistons8227.813.511.817.03.913.597.813.81.080.840.320.060.12
Joe DumarsPistons7534.415.616.719.45.617.297.817.61.040.820.260.290.11
Mark AguirrePistons7825.715.312.319.15.513.097.813.31.080.890.250.140.12
Herb WilliamsMavericks8127.110.710.415.35.19.497.79.70.920.870.210.160.14
Roy TarpleyMavericks4536.617.122.724.812.515.597.715.91.080.990.250.100.17
Sam PerkinsMavericks7635.116.318.621.29.413.397.713.61.200.880.420.170.15
Derek HarperMavericks8236.718.220.422.37.817.797.718.11.010.800.220.420.14
James DonaldsonMavericks7331.011.513.918.010.67.497.77.51.240.890.400.110.22
Brad DavisMavericks7317.713.67.817.54.96.697.76.80.970.760.210.500.18
Adrian DantleyMavericks4528.914.512.417.25.013.297.713.51.120.820.430.130.13
Rolando BlackmanMavericks8036.715.317.018.65.518.697.719.11.040.840.230.190.12
Pooh RichardsonTimberwolves8231.514.114.418.36.012.995.313.50.890.870.100.520.13
Tod MurphyTimberwolves8230.412.313.117.29.26.095.36.31.371.110.410.210.12
Sam MitchellTimberwolves8030.213.413.117.35.911.395.311.81.120.920.390.100.11
Sidney LoweTimberwolves8021.88.26.612.25.03.495.33.60.680.830.201.230.23
Tyrone CorbinTimberwolves8236.714.818.119.78.413.495.314.11.090.990.190.200.13
Tony CampbellTimberwolves8238.615.618.018.74.322.895.324.01.020.840.300.110.13
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.