DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Usage Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PER EFF EFF/40 WS/40 Pos/g Tm Pos/g % Tm Pos Pts/Pos FGA/Pos FTA/Pos Ast/Pos TO/Pos
Thurl BaileyJazz8230.312.012.616.75.912.498.312.71.000.850.270.120.13
James WorthyLakers7838.616.319.520.26.820.497.920.81.050.910.170.170.08
Terry TeagleLakers8218.312.87.115.51.610.297.910.40.980.910.210.100.10
Byron ScottLakers8232.113.313.016.25.314.097.914.31.040.920.130.150.07
Sam PerkinsLakers7334.314.417.019.89.111.097.911.21.220.930.350.130.13
Magic JohnsonLakers7937.122.629.331.514.118.297.918.61.070.680.400.690.22
A.c. GreenLakers8226.412.911.717.79.67.097.97.11.310.950.530.120.17
Vlade DivacLakers8228.217.117.124.313.18.597.98.71.310.910.400.130.21
Leon WoodKings1218.514.18.518.47.06.697.46.81.020.800.270.620.15
Bill WenningtonKings7718.912.08.417.87.15.397.45.41.081.020.230.170.13
Wayman TisdaleKings3333.816.819.222.78.018.997.419.41.060.870.270.110.13
Rory SparrowKings8029.712.011.815.94.610.997.411.20.950.870.100.410.14
Lionel SimmonsKings7937.714.719.420.67.519.497.419.90.930.850.280.210.15
Travis MaysKings6433.511.912.114.43.215.297.415.60.940.740.340.260.16
Jim LesKings5525.413.511.417.97.16.797.46.91.070.720.280.810.20
Bob HansenKings3622.58.46.311.22.47.697.47.80.840.940.130.330.12
Duane CauswellKings7622.613.410.819.28.65.897.46.01.190.940.370.160.22
Antoine CarrKings7732.817.918.722.86.518.397.418.81.100.870.280.140.12
Anthony BonnerKings3422.111.98.916.27.37.297.47.41.020.940.310.200.17
Felton SpencerTimberwolves8125.914.313.320.511.13.797.33.81.931.280.850.080.26
Pooh RichardsonTimberwolves8238.516.019.520.36.718.597.319.00.920.890.110.480.11
Tod MurphyTimberwolves5220.410.67.815.37.94.197.34.21.181.060.490.280.15
Sam MitchellTimberwolves8238.112.214.815.65.113.497.313.81.090.920.360.120.09
Tyrone CorbinTimberwolves8239.015.519.720.27.418.397.318.80.980.880.250.230.14
Tony CampbellTimberwolves7737.615.316.617.73.622.497.323.10.970.870.260.120.11
Randy BreuerTimberwolves7320.611.18.416.27.35.897.36.01.011.020.190.170.16
Herb WilliamsMavericks6030.513.013.918.26.412.397.112.71.010.890.180.130.15
Randy WhiteMavericks7924.111.810.016.65.79.197.19.40.960.920.310.090.18
Roy TarpleyMavericks534.222.326.631.114.616.897.117.31.220.940.210.140.15
Rodney MccrayMavericks7434.613.817.219.99.710.097.110.31.140.910.270.350.17
Lafayette LeverMavericks421.512.69.517.77.09.097.19.30.800.640.390.330.28
Derek HarperMavericks7737.417.919.821.26.519.797.120.31.000.810.260.360.12
Alex EnglishMavericks7922.111.88.314.93.410.097.110.30.970.930.180.130.13
James DonaldsonMavericks8234.111.615.217.89.98.197.18.31.240.930.350.100.22
Brad DavisMavericks8017.811.26.514.72.96.197.16.30.880.760.240.470.16
Rolando BlackmanMavericks8037.115.216.918.24.919.497.120.01.020.850.210.190.10
Isiah ThomasPistons4834.515.817.820.75.219.195.420.00.850.730.250.490.20
John SalleyPistons7422.313.810.118.17.26.095.46.31.230.850.580.160.21
Dennis RodmanPistons8233.513.417.821.213.84.595.44.71.811.510.480.230.25
Bill LaimbeerPistons8232.513.516.620.410.79.495.49.81.181.010.190.200.13
Vinnie JohnsonPistons8229.111.910.714.73.612.695.413.20.920.900.200.260.11
Gerald_ HendersonPistons2317.010.25.913.92.86.495.46.70.840.800.140.420.19
James EdwardsPistons7226.412.810.415.82.713.395.413.91.030.830.310.070.13
Joe DumarsPistons8038.116.018.119.04.920.095.421.01.020.810.260.280.12
Mark AguirrePistons7825.715.812.719.76.113.495.414.01.060.870.300.130.12
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.