DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins: 
Stage:  Conference:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Usage Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PER EFF EFF/40 WS/40 Pos/g Tm Pos/g % Tm Pos Pts/Pos FGA/Pos FTA/Pos Ast/Pos TO/Pos
Altron JacksonSouth Florida3234.323.318.221.38.716.276.021.41.190.970.330.160.12
Reggie KohnSouth Florida3229.715.512.616.97.010.376.013.50.880.630.110.660.37
Greg BrittianSouth Florida3120.88.64.99.41.66.376.08.30.910.780.380.210.29
Will McDonaldSouth Florida3221.420.611.321.27.310.176.013.31.180.860.380.070.17
Chris MossWest Virginia2832.723.418.422.510.714.875.919.51.190.780.480.060.17
Drew SchifinoWest Virginia2821.816.17.814.33.59.375.912.21.051.000.300.120.18
Jonathan HargettWest Virginia2628.514.49.413.21.017.975.923.60.770.740.220.260.23
Chaz BriggsWest Virginia2820.917.210.019.29.56.475.98.51.080.860.180.180.23
Josh YeagerWest Virginia2822.915.39.416.37.46.575.98.61.150.890.080.260.23
Lionel ArmsteadWest Virginia2131.111.88.711.23.410.675.913.91.010.880.160.160.19
McEverett PowersTex San Antonio2930.026.218.024.010.015.475.920.31.220.730.750.100.15
Devin BrownTex San Antonio2832.323.018.122.49.817.975.923.61.020.800.390.160.15
James JosephTex San Antonio2920.614.78.917.49.05.875.97.61.150.840.220.170.17
Reggie MinnieweatherTex San Antonio2929.614.210.414.06.49.075.911.91.080.970.280.200.18
Raymond BriggsTex San Antonio2921.59.86.311.73.16.775.98.90.900.850.310.190.21
David PresidentTex San Antonio2722.811.26.812.04.15.975.97.70.870.730.310.530.27
Willie NealMiss. Valley St.2926.113.210.916.710.35.375.96.90.970.690.360.190.32
Michael ArchieMiss. Valley St.2930.118.213.718.27.811.375.914.91.080.860.290.140.20
Ashley RobinsonMiss. Valley St.2938.917.715.816.36.912.675.916.61.070.810.280.470.19
Matt HammondFairleigh Dickinson2932.717.413.917.06.912.575.916.41.120.760.430.070.19
James FeltonFairleigh Dickinson1734.220.816.819.76.618.875.924.71.090.810.340.090.21
Marcus WhitakerFairleigh Dickinson2931.210.48.711.12.610.775.914.10.850.680.200.350.28
Iman MattoxFairleigh Dickinson2527.911.38.111.64.19.575.912.50.930.840.250.160.21
Lionel BomayakoFairleigh Dickinson2120.56.93.26.2-0.46.875.99.00.900.870.190.150.20
Doug WhitlerFairleigh Dickinson324.09.88.313.93.110.675.913.90.760.910.190.160.16
Attarrius NorwoodMiss. Valley St.2928.418.712.717.95.215.475.920.30.980.900.170.060.15
D'Jamel JacksonMiss. Valley St.2934.716.012.314.23.614.975.919.71.091.060.120.110.10
Reece GainesLouisville3232.826.218.923.18.717.875.823.51.180.800.360.200.12
Luke WhiteheadLouisville2926.618.213.119.68.610.075.813.11.060.880.280.170.18
Ellis MylesLouisville3227.816.913.519.410.99.575.812.60.940.610.630.170.27
Erik BrownLouisville3225.412.47.712.03.49.075.811.90.981.000.150.140.15
Carlos HurtLouisville1420.79.05.19.8-1.610.675.814.00.760.810.110.320.24
Channing FryeArizona3423.920.813.823.011.57.975.810.41.210.770.410.090.18
Rick AndersonArizona3429.519.515.220.69.910.175.813.31.230.890.350.150.15
Salim StoudamireArizona3430.115.110.113.54.310.875.814.21.190.790.310.100.15
Luke WaltonArizona3136.720.719.521.39.216.775.822.00.940.720.350.380.23
Jason GardnerArizona3438.221.617.418.26.517.575.823.01.170.780.400.260.16
Will McClurkinUMBC2731.014.312.616.25.712.675.616.70.950.870.220.090.18
Kareem WashingtonUMBC2925.617.510.716.76.79.475.612.51.060.750.300.270.23
Justin WilsonUMBC2922.620.210.117.98.27.675.610.01.190.690.470.320.22
Ron YatesUMBC2820.111.96.312.62.67.975.610.40.920.800.360.170.23
Rob GogertyUMBC2924.810.06.410.33.45.775.67.60.930.870.220.360.16
Jamel StatenNorthern Illinois2822.112.97.814.04.38.675.611.40.980.950.190.120.20
Brandon DeanArkansas2925.920.212.319.17.310.775.614.21.140.880.190.190.12
Jannero PargoArkansas2927.224.814.721.68.014.075.618.51.190.880.180.240.15
Jason BraxtonArizona State2923.07.24.47.7-0.38.075.610.60.760.770.350.290.26
Tanner ShellArizona State320.71.72.34.5-2.36.775.68.90.600.900.200.200.30
Chad PrewittArizona State2929.726.319.125.712.313.275.617.41.290.830.450.180.14
Curtis MillageArizona State2930.118.213.117.56.512.575.616.61.080.810.310.200.17
Tommy SmithArizona State2925.916.011.517.84.712.575.616.50.930.800.270.160.25
Leon RodgersNorthern Illinois2832.927.822.126.812.117.575.623.11.220.790.440.130.17
Marcus SmallwoodNorthern Illinois2827.621.314.521.010.09.875.613.01.240.900.390.060.12
P.J. SmithNorthern Illinois2727.116.911.316.65.111.975.615.71.000.820.240.220.20
Jay BatesNorthern Illinois2821.813.67.914.54.97.175.69.30.840.640.360.360.32
J.J. SullingerArkansas2921.217.58.816.65.08.875.611.61.070.880.390.220.15
Peter MulliganUMBC2832.022.117.521.99.416.175.621.20.990.830.340.190.16
Dajuan WagnerMemphis3631.821.113.617.11.821.675.428.60.980.830.300.160.14
Anthony RiceMemphis3623.215.28.815.16.86.775.48.91.120.900.160.260.17
Antonio BurksMemphis3630.114.811.114.74.79.575.412.60.890.750.280.530.23
Earl BarronMemphis3621.718.911.320.78.58.175.410.71.140.790.390.110.22
Chris MassieMemphis3621.723.714.025.814.78.875.411.61.120.770.500.100.19
Scooter McFadgonMemphis3630.213.19.712.85.09.375.412.41.060.920.250.190.14
Sam SpannFairfield2929.118.113.919.18.312.675.416.70.960.710.340.220.26
Deng GaiFairfield2925.620.914.222.28.39.975.413.11.120.860.300.070.17
Ajou DengFairfield2330.320.917.322.911.713.275.417.51.030.780.250.140.20
Nick DelficoFairfield2920.613.36.612.83.87.575.410.01.040.860.290.180.21
Kudjo SogadziFairfield2923.08.45.49.3-0.310.075.413.30.780.700.310.180.20
Tyquawn GoodeFairfield2923.37.34.98.31.76.475.48.50.620.520.260.470.41
Henry DomercantEastern Illinois3133.131.023.328.111.622.775.430.21.160.850.300.100.12
Jesse MackinsonEastern Illinois3123.617.211.319.27.58.775.411.61.100.830.310.110.18
J.R. ReynoldsEastern Illinois2821.717.08.114.95.78.475.411.11.170.910.310.200.16
Craig LewisEastern Illinois3120.315.47.715.25.58.775.411.50.950.860.280.150.22
Todd BergmannEastern Illinois3121.88.76.010.93.75.075.46.70.830.640.380.390.33
Sam HoskinDePaul2523.415.810.417.87.89.775.412.91.050.760.430.070.19
Rashon BurnoDePaul2822.111.07.413.44.46.375.48.30.670.600.240.730.36
Imari SawyerDePaul1725.512.89.414.73.912.075.415.90.750.610.200.450.33
Kelly WiseMemphis3230.320.717.823.513.810.775.414.21.050.760.340.120.22
Andre BrownDePaul2631.819.416.320.510.013.375.417.71.090.850.420.080.18
Lance WilliamsDePaul2726.317.513.220.19.610.975.414.41.030.880.260.060.15
Dalron JohnsonUNLV3231.524.318.823.89.216.275.321.51.080.890.240.130.17
Marcus BanksUNLV3132.519.213.516.74.815.375.320.41.030.710.450.200.21
Louis KellyUNLV3227.722.814.320.77.214.475.319.11.080.790.370.190.16
Chris RichardsonUNLV3229.216.211.916.48.47.875.310.41.160.770.420.130.18
Vince BookerUNLV3228.48.76.79.53.35.475.37.20.900.730.170.410.21
Byron HobbsTexas State2821.615.19.517.56.38.475.311.10.980.730.440.150.28
Marcus JohnsonTexas State2827.516.410.915.96.212.075.316.00.960.700.350.160.23
David SykesTexas State2625.618.512.419.48.210.775.314.30.880.750.360.370.25
Clay ClickTexas State2627.619.012.217.76.313.475.317.71.100.790.220.140.16
Daryl DingleFla Atlantic3122.214.98.114.55.87.975.310.51.050.910.430.090.17
Andre GarnerFla Atlantic3123.312.77.312.62.39.475.312.41.000.920.200.170.23
Earnest CrumbleyFla Atlantic3124.218.110.116.74.311.875.315.70.960.810.200.330.24
Jeff CowansFla Atlantic3127.515.49.614.04.711.375.315.01.030.990.190.150.12
Raheim BrownFla Atlantic3131.524.719.524.711.814.075.318.61.170.920.270.070.13
Chris WilliamsVirginia2932.521.817.221.210.311.975.215.81.180.790.390.230.17
Roger Mason JrVirginia2936.119.415.617.25.117.575.223.31.060.780.300.230.17
Travis WatsonVirginia2829.622.718.324.712.612.875.217.11.100.790.360.090.19
Keith JeniferVirginia2921.35.54.48.20.06.275.28.30.640.610.260.440.33
Adam HallVirginia1927.713.39.213.34.410.075.213.30.970.870.270.180.24
Michael HicksTexas Arlington2726.212.67.411.32.39.375.212.41.040.890.300.100.19
Mack CallierTexas Arlington2731.719.014.918.89.99.975.213.21.120.860.420.150.14
Derrick ObasohanTexas Arlington2721.416.98.515.95.69.575.212.71.000.870.290.100.17
Donny BeachamTexas Arlington2724.717.211.017.99.77.375.29.71.030.680.520.150.22
Josh DanielTexas Arlington2724.711.37.311.84.16.075.28.00.970.570.400.430.33
Steven BarberTexas Arlington2731.518.011.314.31.018.975.225.20.980.790.270.140.20
Thomas AladiNorfolk State2920.66.75.210.24.64.675.16.10.670.610.370.140.35
Michael BoydNorfolk State2920.716.510.219.812.15.775.17.60.980.840.360.080.18
Chakowby HicksNorfolk State2920.510.66.312.42.77.875.110.40.770.700.250.240.29
Jamal MillsNorfolk State2821.214.18.315.66.46.575.18.61.030.820.320.100.20
Daryl ToweNorfolk State2925.714.88.913.82.613.075.117.30.870.760.300.190.24
Terrence WinstonNorfolk State2631.417.911.714.93.015.875.121.11.010.830.190.220.19
Derrick SmithNorfolk State2724.711.45.79.21.48.575.111.31.081.030.160.160.14
Abdul MillsProvidence2930.115.29.913.12.514.775.019.60.990.810.360.180.21
John LinehanProvidence3133.721.216.319.39.112.275.016.31.020.800.310.360.19
Rob SandersProvidence3121.312.07.313.84.95.675.07.51.020.830.410.230.26
Ryan GomesProvidence2431.522.517.622.311.611.275.014.91.240.880.410.140.14
Maris LaksaProvidence1827.810.17.911.42.810.775.014.30.900.830.320.120.20
Tony AkinsGeorgia Tech3134.321.016.919.77.216.674.922.11.030.790.210.340.20
B.J. ElderGeorgia Tech3120.316.07.615.02.88.874.911.81.130.980.170.160.17
Marvin LewisGeorgia Tech3128.816.111.115.46.39.474.912.61.160.930.250.190.17
Clarence MooreGeorgia Tech3123.719.312.120.59.38.674.911.51.090.860.300.240.20
Ed NelsonGeorgia Tech3125.514.110.516.58.08.474.911.31.000.770.400.070.21
Broderick HicksWake Forest3423.213.98.114.02.310.874.814.50.880.720.250.300.21
Antwan ScottWake Forest3427.617.812.117.68.48.474.811.21.190.830.370.070.15
Craig DawsonWake Forest3429.617.111.515.66.310.674.814.11.170.930.080.270.11
Josh HowardWake Forest3127.425.617.625.712.712.074.816.01.160.910.270.170.18
Darius SongailaWake Forest3430.526.420.827.312.016.574.822.01.080.700.400.160.21
Luke JacksonOregon3530.525.117.823.310.314.374.819.11.170.830.370.230.14
Robert JohnsonOregon3528.514.112.116.99.57.674.810.10.990.720.380.160.23
Chris ChristoffersenOregon3521.416.39.918.58.27.774.810.31.060.740.440.040.17
Luke RidnourOregon3534.520.316.118.77.614.674.819.51.060.710.250.340.21
Fred JonesOregon3531.528.420.726.311.914.774.819.61.260.800.380.220.16
Bruce JenkinsNC A&T2836.021.019.321.410.218.174.824.21.020.750.440.060.21
Landon BeckwithNC A&T2827.110.26.19.01.98.874.811.80.980.890.110.170.22
Anthony DebroNC A&T2823.010.96.010.42.58.574.811.30.920.970.160.160.17
Marque CarringtonNC A&T2632.011.89.311.62.611.474.815.30.820.640.420.350.29
Steven KogerNC A&T2821.08.23.77.0-0.76.874.89.10.960.950.340.140.21
Ra'Kim HollisTexas Southern2635.819.816.118.06.617.274.723.01.050.720.390.210.22
Steve HoyerTexas Southern2834.513.711.112.82.717.674.723.50.910.810.230.120.19
Michael SneedTexas Southern2823.515.29.416.07.39.174.712.21.010.820.310.110.23
Akil ButlerTexas Southern2824.47.55.99.71.07.974.710.50.850.850.310.120.26
Jamaal ClarkTexas Southern2525.911.48.012.33.88.774.711.70.970.860.350.100.23
Marquel TimmonsTexas Southern2829.49.48.010.94.26.774.78.90.900.670.170.440.32
Mike Byars-DawsonNorthwestern St.3130.519.012.316.14.714.874.719.81.070.880.320.140.18
Chris LynchNorthwestern St.3122.925.714.525.311.411.674.715.51.140.780.370.110.20
D'or FischerNorthwestern St.3025.622.516.125.112.39.574.712.81.050.770.380.070.17
Melvin RobertsNorthwestern St.3123.114.58.314.35.86.874.79.11.231.000.270.090.14
Alann PolkNorthwestern St.3124.411.36.610.92.47.574.710.11.020.880.320.210.21
Ryan DuplessisNorthwestern St.3126.69.57.110.73.07.874.710.50.740.690.340.450.32
Andre HazelNevada2924.49.76.310.31.29.374.712.40.720.660.260.320.28
Sean PaulNevada3022.215.39.216.56.57.174.79.41.030.780.420.090.21
Kirk SnyderNevada1827.415.58.812.91.913.674.718.21.010.880.430.110.20
Corey JacksonNevada2928.019.615.522.114.19.374.712.41.030.700.500.050.22
Garry Hill-ThomasNevada3033.417.412.414.84.014.774.719.61.060.750.470.100.15
Terrance GreenNevada3033.917.312.114.33.914.874.719.91.100.840.410.170.18
Edward ScottClemson3036.815.715.016.35.414.374.719.10.830.770.200.550.25
Jamar McKnightClemson2825.718.611.117.36.510.774.714.41.170.970.160.100.14
Chris HobbsClemson3025.618.411.818.57.510.274.713.71.140.750.530.050.18
Tony StockmanClemson2828.314.18.111.42.712.874.717.20.960.900.140.180.18
Ray HendersonClemson3023.619.413.823.413.77.574.710.11.080.810.310.040.18
Antoine WillieVCU3233.513.610.312.33.513.674.618.20.920.770.240.200.19
Josh GrahamVCU3122.37.55.610.13.65.674.67.50.770.790.310.250.25
L.F. LikcholitovVCU3228.118.714.020.09.710.374.613.71.020.720.490.090.20
Domonic JonesVCU3234.819.615.617.96.116.574.622.10.980.820.230.240.20
Willie TaylorVCU3132.121.014.918.66.815.074.620.01.150.800.390.110.11
Leland NorrisIona1424.515.58.614.15.27.874.610.41.150.950.150.230.10
Solomon BrownIona3029.39.27.510.21.310.674.614.30.740.640.290.360.31
Maceo WoffordIona2927.915.39.713.95.29.074.612.01.170.810.330.200.20
Greg JenkinsIona3027.215.912.017.76.410.974.614.60.990.760.360.090.22
Dyree WilsonIona3032.311.810.212.63.212.374.616.50.890.750.400.180.23
Courtney FieldsIona2728.419.414.220.17.912.674.616.91.010.720.410.140.26
Jamaar WalkerNortheastern2821.913.57.914.54.96.174.58.20.840.710.360.670.28
Charles CranfordNortheastern2721.114.26.312.02.48.474.511.21.111.060.250.120.15
Sylbrin RobinsonNortheastern428.817.913.318.48.39.574.512.81.130.680.470.160.24
Aki ThomasHoward3127.817.913.519.48.311.574.515.51.020.810.410.070.16
Darren KennedyHoward3127.714.510.615.36.58.174.510.81.060.910.190.210.16
Ron WilliamsonHoward3131.318.211.514.75.112.174.516.31.211.010.200.130.10
Ali AbdullahHoward1720.810.75.210.01.27.674.510.20.820.550.450.320.34
Jean BainNortheastern2827.113.68.011.81.610.874.514.40.990.900.180.260.14
Aaron DavisNortheastern2326.416.18.813.34.59.974.513.31.151.060.140.120.14
Kyle WilliamsHoward3133.820.614.517.24.718.774.525.01.000.860.230.140.15
Toby BrittianNortheastern2620.715.38.316.06.46.074.58.01.030.890.200.230.21
Andy EllisTexas Tech3234.720.817.920.69.213.874.418.61.200.880.340.080.14
Andre EmmettTexas Tech3232.823.718.022.09.615.974.421.41.180.910.310.090.12
Pawel StorozynskiTexas Tech2520.310.36.212.22.98.074.410.70.790.730.400.260.28
Rashod KentRutgers3130.620.616.221.212.610.674.414.30.990.710.610.150.22
Ricky ShieldsRutgers3127.113.98.512.53.211.674.415.60.990.890.260.150.21
Jerome ColemanRutgers3131.017.711.114.33.415.774.421.11.070.920.250.090.16
Mike SherrodRutgers3132.010.28.110.11.911.774.415.70.740.770.280.350.23
D.J. HarrisonColorado2623.919.312.320.69.59.474.412.61.130.910.300.190.15
Will ChavisTexas Tech3224.217.610.517.48.27.174.49.51.080.660.440.490.20
Kasib PowellTexas Tech3233.621.917.921.39.313.474.418.01.130.900.340.290.11
David HarrisonColorado2724.324.215.024.811.411.374.415.21.230.710.570.040.20
Stephane PelleColorado2929.522.118.925.614.311.974.416.01.070.830.350.120.16
Blair WilsonColorado2927.518.912.317.98.39.974.413.41.240.930.160.170.14
Michel MorandaisColorado2625.518.612.720.07.810.874.414.51.010.860.180.260.17
Nick MohrColorado2821.810.16.111.22.77.274.49.70.840.820.210.410.19
Brandon BrownTulane2934.919.416.619.09.212.374.316.61.200.840.370.120.16
Brandon SpannTulane2931.716.311.915.14.313.574.318.20.990.830.180.230.19
Wayne TinsleyTulane2925.610.07.011.03.37.674.310.20.800.730.250.350.36
Linton JohnsonTulane2123.818.211.819.89.18.174.311.01.111.050.150.140.16
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.