DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins: 
Stage:  Conference:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Usage Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PER EFF EFF/40 WS/40 Pos/g Tm Pos/g % Tm Pos Pts/Pos FGA/Pos FTA/Pos Ast/Pos TO/Pos
Joe SkifferBoise State624.02.12.54.2-1.33.767.75.40.450.320.410.680.63
Brooks LeeCampbell2727.57.46.39.21.56.971.29.60.640.440.180.760.49
Ricky MorganIowa State2922.22.63.35.9-0.65.668.58.20.470.420.230.560.48
Chris McMillanWyoming425.54.15.07.81.86.272.68.60.320.360.520.720.48
Richard LittleVMI2820.27.05.110.11.86.181.87.40.490.540.190.760.46
B.J. HaiglerRadford3126.47.25.78.72.37.573.410.20.570.510.190.450.45
Lawrence MyersJackson State2821.08.05.710.83.53.676.94.70.560.520.241.180.45
Darnell MillerGeo Washington2527.87.07.610.92.86.972.59.50.620.490.310.560.45
Andres RodriguezAmerican2228.111.18.111.54.95.366.67.90.720.620.180.820.45
Austin ParkinsonPurdue2921.413.17.814.66.44.570.76.30.700.520.291.080.43
Howard JacksonNorthern Colorado133.05.79.010.94.214.462.023.20.490.690.140.070.42
Marcus KeatonCentral Arkansas133.010.310.012.14.814.181.917.30.920.500.420.070.42
Lewis MonroeAuburn1720.73.43.56.70.55.273.17.00.530.580.150.480.42
Elliott Prasse-FreemanHarvard2631.78.48.110.21.811.370.116.10.670.600.220.470.42
Esmond MarvrayMt. St. Marys2222.97.05.79.93.05.972.18.20.610.550.310.510.41
Woody SouffrantHofstra3226.04.54.46.8-0.47.373.89.90.470.610.190.620.41
Tyquawn GoodeFairfield2923.37.34.98.31.76.475.48.50.620.520.260.470.41
Mark AllariaEvansville2834.09.09.311.04.77.070.99.80.630.530.250.770.41
Jason LewisEastern Wash.3030.58.17.29.42.67.671.210.60.680.470.330.620.41
Derrick MayoColumbia2528.09.37.010.14.65.960.79.80.720.530.260.510.41
Michael McGrainSan Diego2223.38.15.79.83.26.273.08.50.680.510.460.460.40
Michael HardawayLouisiana Monroe2922.610.17.012.44.26.073.38.20.700.510.310.560.40
Nick MitchellGrambling2629.29.99.412.94.17.481.69.10.690.540.230.740.40
Matt MitchellFresno State3421.88.95.710.52.36.674.08.90.680.570.280.610.40
Sam RiddleMontana3120.310.25.811.52.46.471.09.00.670.560.240.700.40
Cedric BozemanUCLA2623.45.84.78.11.26.571.69.10.610.650.120.550.39
Eric CooleyChicago St2620.72.83.05.8-0.74.573.76.10.480.570.190.620.39
A.J. HarrisColl Of Charltn3021.98.75.19.44.03.067.24.40.550.630.261.130.39
Vernard JenkinsAir Force2834.08.25.96.92.35.757.210.00.760.590.240.420.39
Michael GardenerTexas A&M1424.14.23.55.8-2.810.972.215.10.630.630.290.240.37
Reggie KohnSouth Florida3229.715.512.616.97.010.376.013.50.880.630.110.660.37
Carlos SmallsSavannah State2830.63.63.34.2-1.810.971.515.30.670.690.130.160.37
Kenneth LawrenceLa Lafayette3124.29.06.110.02.56.372.08.80.730.730.210.540.37
Mark CampbellHawaii3332.010.49.011.24.94.968.97.10.770.560.360.940.37
Joe MacklinColorado State2727.46.96.29.12.56.069.58.60.670.630.290.520.37
Derick AndrewCS-Fullerton2730.76.85.97.70.210.668.515.50.660.610.240.330.37
Casey RogersWestern Carolina2827.59.98.612.53.68.578.610.80.700.590.220.630.36
Wayne TinsleyTulane2925.610.07.011.03.37.674.310.20.800.730.250.350.36
Brian AllenTowson2830.413.310.613.93.314.869.121.40.710.610.190.360.36
Kentrell MartinNew Orleans2920.79.05.310.23.64.470.76.20.860.630.370.260.36
A.J. MeredithNew Orleans2935.68.68.09.01.811.570.716.30.720.580.330.390.36
Eric ParhamMiddle Tenn. St.2921.010.56.011.50.710.569.715.00.650.640.130.380.36
J.R. NicholasLiberty3020.31.82.54.9-3.78.076.610.50.600.720.220.190.36
Rashon BurnoDePaul2822.111.07.413.44.46.375.48.30.670.600.240.730.36
Emory WaltonCampbell1323.28.36.010.40.48.971.212.50.720.720.230.370.36
Moses CageBethune Cookman2925.612.28.513.34.77.473.010.10.790.550.320.520.36
Josh LewisAustin Peay3227.416.713.820.110.77.571.710.40.870.550.360.290.36
Eric MurrellUSC Upstate126.0-14.5-5.0-7.7-13.88.662.913.70.230.930.000.230.35
Nate BrownSt. Peter's2834.28.28.49.81.213.674.218.40.690.660.190.300.35
Dante StiggersSouthern Miss2723.29.66.210.73.46.468.89.30.630.670.180.510.35
Harold JulukeSoutheast Louisiana2621.111.26.712.73.96.564.310.00.860.620.400.110.35
Jamaicus RicksSouth Alabama2521.49.45.29.60.98.770.912.30.770.680.160.250.35
Collier DraytonNorthwestern2833.610.08.910.65.35.663.78.70.730.600.340.650.35
Thomas AladiNorfolk State2920.66.75.210.24.64.675.16.10.670.610.370.140.35
Avery QueenMichigan2626.37.45.48.22.06.268.29.10.700.680.120.520.35
Chauncey BryantMcNeese State3028.814.19.913.75.57.671.310.70.810.550.360.670.35
Torin BeelerLiberty3020.67.65.19.83.84.876.66.30.840.570.460.180.35
Jake RoheCornell1323.53.83.86.40.58.166.412.20.610.650.190.150.35
Bradley JacksonTexas A&M3126.37.35.88.81.46.472.28.90.770.640.300.530.35
Eric BushUAB3032.512.010.513.04.710.472.414.40.700.610.320.520.34
Jenis GrindstaffTennessee2921.212.57.313.83.77.671.210.70.830.620.270.390.34
DeAntoine BeasleyTennessee Tech3428.112.99.914.15.76.871.79.50.950.630.310.450.34
LyRyan RussellSan Francisco2229.312.910.113.94.88.971.012.60.780.530.400.500.34
R.J. WicksRider2824.713.09.014.66.76.771.89.30.920.630.320.290.34
Ali AbdullahHoward1720.810.75.210.01.27.674.510.20.820.550.450.320.34
Michael RossEastern Michigan3029.06.15.88.01.58.570.912.00.630.610.170.360.34
Clinton SimsEastern Kentucky2722.513.38.615.36.57.777.09.90.730.600.320.440.34
Robert SmithCoppin State2530.33.52.83.6-1.88.868.013.00.670.810.110.270.34
Adrian BrownCentral Arkansas122.05.73.05.5-3.68.781.910.60.800.570.460.110.34
Keith JeniferVirginia2921.35.54.48.20.06.275.28.30.640.610.260.440.33
Josh DanielTexas Arlington2724.711.37.311.84.16.075.28.00.970.570.400.430.33
James ThuesSyracuse3631.313.510.613.66.17.572.510.30.750.650.230.660.33
Adam CapornSaint Mary's2927.48.05.78.31.18.768.312.70.730.620.180.230.33
Ray LarkPrairie View2825.412.29.114.45.49.980.712.30.920.660.340.120.33
Derrick ZimmermanMississippi St.3532.717.314.117.37.110.771.614.90.860.580.370.560.33
Michael DarrettLong Beach State3025.312.88.212.94.68.472.511.60.760.670.220.490.33
Cliff HawkinsKentucky3225.911.37.711.82.29.073.112.30.780.700.280.470.33
Todd BergmannEastern Illinois3121.88.76.010.93.75.075.46.70.830.640.380.390.33
Imari SawyerDePaul1725.512.89.414.73.912.075.415.90.750.610.200.450.33
Richard HamptonCanisius2921.213.38.916.88.36.770.39.50.810.640.330.220.33
Matt MontagueBYU3037.013.513.014.06.58.267.612.20.760.570.290.880.33
David GranucciSan Jose State3229.09.17.410.24.45.065.97.50.910.640.440.310.33
Kenny JohnsonSE Missouri State1926.88.36.29.21.19.170.812.90.680.680.180.420.33
Curtis BlairUSC Upstate137.010.410.010.82.215.662.924.80.770.830.060.190.32
Marquel TimmonsTexas Southern2829.49.48.010.94.26.774.78.90.900.670.170.440.32
Ransom WhiteStephen F. Austin2732.315.112.815.99.07.868.311.40.940.600.430.270.32
Chris SloanSt. Louis3120.210.25.611.14.44.468.56.40.860.660.470.230.32
Ronnie WaltonSacramento State2120.36.94.58.90.37.476.89.70.620.580.350.420.32
DaMarcus EllisRobert Morris3025.39.66.510.32.27.270.910.20.790.610.320.450.32
Ryan DuplessisNorthwestern St.3126.69.57.110.73.07.874.710.50.740.690.340.450.32
Adam LopezNorthern Arizona2631.87.47.08.80.512.370.817.40.660.670.180.340.32
Adam BooneNorth Carolina2824.611.37.712.64.18.274.011.10.880.630.190.390.32
Shawn IkpaNavy125.06.84.06.44.03.173.74.20.970.970.650.320.32
Cedrick BarrowMorgan State2825.410.26.510.30.510.273.613.90.800.620.330.300.32
Willie NealMiss. Valley St.2926.113.210.916.710.35.375.96.90.970.690.360.190.32
Tyler McCurryMercer2925.97.35.38.12.35.072.07.00.860.700.240.410.32
Steve BlakeMaryland3632.015.114.117.67.110.276.813.30.780.650.200.780.32
Aaron MilesKansas3727.513.811.216.35.49.580.611.80.750.640.250.720.32
Cliff DecosterEast Tenn. St.825.17.55.99.41.79.879.912.20.600.600.310.320.32
Aly SamabalyDuquesne2322.12.62.34.20.24.268.86.10.590.720.120.270.32
Chris VandenbergCornell325.710.68.313.06.09.366.414.00.680.720.180.070.32
Clement SmithBuffalo2520.112.47.013.94.26.369.49.10.980.660.410.080.32
B.J. ProffittBelmont2822.37.44.58.01.66.068.38.80.710.660.220.480.32
Malcolm CampbellAlabama State3233.58.97.48.81.111.770.016.70.760.690.190.280.32
Mychal CovingtonOakland2830.517.613.818.17.09.772.113.50.910.700.310.730.32
Jay BatesNorthern Illinois2821.813.67.914.54.97.175.69.30.840.640.360.360.32
Kevin ButlerUC Riverside2624.15.64.06.6-1.38.768.712.60.650.660.220.310.31
Patrick McDuffieUC Davis126.0-0.51.01.5-3.16.567.79.70.610.610.610.150.31
Ricardo ThomasToledo3023.819.111.519.39.07.769.511.11.000.610.370.330.31
Keith BeanTexas A&M3120.416.010.119.89.46.672.29.21.010.600.400.130.31
Dyron ClarkSoutheast Louisiana2625.19.56.09.62.08.464.313.00.740.650.210.280.31
Deandre MooreSan Diego State3325.18.15.89.23.04.473.06.00.830.630.280.650.31
Marquis SykesMorehead State2934.015.513.115.55.710.272.614.00.920.630.280.640.31
David WatsonLiberty2820.412.87.314.28.34.976.66.40.960.620.450.180.31
Scott WatsonJacksonville St.2927.110.16.910.22.47.370.210.40.890.670.260.370.31
Solomon BrownIona3029.39.27.510.21.310.674.614.30.740.640.290.360.31
Mark Jarrell-WrightFordham2823.513.28.414.43.79.076.611.70.920.750.270.240.31
Kevin FitzgeraldBoston U.3228.910.77.610.55.14.666.96.90.760.670.300.790.31
J.P. SpatolaArmy2831.39.57.910.00.812.070.417.00.760.610.250.410.31
Brian WilliamsWestern Illinois2828.611.59.313.02.89.471.613.20.800.550.410.510.30
Curtis AllenWashington2928.215.711.115.74.212.471.517.40.960.620.320.350.30
Derrick SnowdenVillanova3233.210.69.511.51.812.965.819.60.810.660.210.300.30
Brennan RayUtah State3120.613.77.815.18.54.163.96.40.960.580.510.190.30
Kevin MitchellTx Pan American3030.114.611.715.66.79.877.512.60.900.660.170.500.30
Larry JenningsStony Brook725.04.33.75.9-1.98.569.212.30.690.590.420.250.30
Anthony GiovacchiniStanford3021.66.94.99.12.65.473.97.30.700.670.200.450.30
Joey GoodsonSt. Francis (PA)2725.93.93.04.6-0.75.669.38.10.670.790.280.380.30
Ben LambertSouthern Miss2725.012.58.713.95.36.768.89.80.960.670.490.080.30
Henry WilliamsSouth Alabama2830.815.012.416.16.112.870.918.00.920.670.280.130.30
Greg MortonSeton Hall2724.49.26.811.25.24.173.65.50.910.780.280.160.30
Brian VakaSanta Clara2821.411.06.111.34.05.269.27.50.920.730.300.360.30
Kevin BriggsPortland State2829.210.27.810.73.18.172.111.20.910.760.260.330.30
Troy NanceOld Dominion2921.715.88.215.05.97.267.710.60.810.670.220.580.30
Cheyne GadsonOklahoma State3122.410.66.110.93.08.570.312.10.770.690.220.290.30
Wesley StokesMissouri3623.013.98.314.55.16.672.69.00.890.630.360.620.30
Alan AndersonMichigan State3124.511.07.612.44.27.766.011.70.860.630.360.210.30
Chet MasonMiami OH3129.010.78.311.43.210.764.416.60.750.780.140.230.30
Eurskine RobinsonLoyola Marymnt2926.711.68.612.94.27.272.410.00.830.560.390.510.30
Julian BlanksLa Salle3234.610.49.511.02.312.068.517.50.750.680.200.430.30
Joel SuarezHofstra1624.15.12.94.8-3.310.473.814.10.720.780.220.300.30
Adrian WaltonFordham2626.111.17.912.11.511.776.615.20.830.680.220.190.30
Lonnie RandolphDrake2920.114.16.412.74.66.766.910.00.820.540.410.440.30
Ed O'NeilChar. Southern2931.410.68.410.83.39.670.613.60.690.610.250.440.30
Lamarquis BlakeArk Pine Bluff2620.07.13.67.1-2.99.581.611.60.780.860.220.230.30
Tanner ShellArizona State320.71.72.34.5-2.36.775.68.90.600.900.200.200.30
Kevin HughesWisc. Green Bay3023.89.06.010.12.76.164.19.50.860.750.210.260.29
Nick D'AntoniWilliam & Mary2925.38.45.48.60.39.068.413.10.770.700.250.300.29
Bryant MatthewsVirginia Tech2827.712.29.113.23.011.572.615.80.860.780.300.180.29
Grant AndersonVermont2825.414.110.216.17.27.370.710.30.940.730.240.260.29
Leonard OwensUTEP1920.113.27.414.76.05.371.17.40.830.760.210.500.29
Travis SpiveyUtah2931.013.310.413.45.48.364.013.00.820.550.450.540.29
Stetson HairstonSouthern Illinois3626.713.39.814.66.27.771.810.70.940.750.210.290.29
Marcus BelcherSouthern Illinois3626.511.78.212.44.36.571.89.10.930.650.260.500.29
Greg BrittianSouth Florida3120.88.64.99.41.66.376.08.30.910.780.380.210.29
Andre LoganPrinceton1227.916.910.815.46.39.659.316.20.970.630.260.190.29
Adam QuickPortland3033.69.49.211.02.312.277.715.60.730.710.150.470.29
Aaron FitzgeraldPortland State2826.214.910.015.23.711.472.115.80.880.660.250.390.29
David KlatskyPennsylvania3220.811.36.312.25.04.167.86.00.910.680.230.750.29
Bryan McCulloughUNC Asheville2821.012.87.013.44.67.872.610.70.880.720.250.210.29
Marque CarringtonNC A&T2632.011.89.311.62.611.474.815.30.820.640.420.350.29
Chakowby HicksNorfolk State2920.510.66.312.42.77.875.110.40.770.700.250.240.29
Kyle PetersonNew Hampshire2820.13.63.06.00.25.573.37.50.720.700.360.070.29
Shane ChristensenMontana2823.113.17.913.73.87.871.010.90.780.660.290.610.29
Charles AndersonMiddle Tenn. St.2920.39.75.110.13.15.669.78.10.990.690.410.060.29
Aloysius AnagonyeMichigan State3127.315.511.316.67.48.066.012.10.960.710.350.180.29
Ryan RollerLipscomb2726.710.77.110.60.911.373.915.20.840.690.270.270.29
Eddie RobinsonLamar2932.710.710.412.84.810.872.614.90.670.640.240.460.29
Andrew PleickLafayette2124.712.38.013.05.96.571.59.10.810.680.240.400.29
Jeff FarmerLa Salle3220.68.04.48.50.84.868.57.01.001.020.120.230.29
Matt CrenshawIUPUI3027.914.611.116.06.97.573.610.20.860.580.450.620.29
Marcus JeffersonIowa State3125.713.28.513.35.27.668.511.10.950.710.300.180.29
Kevin GainesHouston2131.711.710.012.61.713.370.019.10.750.700.180.410.29
Raoul HeinenGeorge Mason2930.112.410.113.54.69.169.913.00.800.670.300.500.29
Sonny TudemeFlorida A&M2830.410.39.512.45.88.173.810.90.870.760.260.150.29
Jeremiah KingDrexel2725.58.16.19.50.39.872.813.50.790.750.230.280.29
Darius BelinDetroit3124.99.86.510.54.04.866.07.30.840.850.150.410.29
Brendan HerbertDartmouth1920.211.27.114.16.15.263.68.20.840.710.300.350.29
Taliek BrownConnecticut3431.412.710.513.43.311.474.015.40.810.670.260.440.29
Chris WiedemannColumbia2630.014.511.615.56.89.460.715.40.820.660.340.120.29
Andre WigginsChicago St2824.89.96.610.71.68.873.712.00.910.840.340.240.29
John AlexanderCentral Conn.3132.510.78.510.42.68.769.012.60.890.600.340.390.29
Steve DrabynBelmont2827.414.19.313.54.78.368.312.21.050.670.260.420.29
Thaddeus HackworthArk Pine Bluff2822.77.25.08.81.67.781.69.40.690.760.310.260.29
Chris WyattAlbany2521.69.65.710.63.25.465.88.30.860.690.280.120.29
Cameron MiltonMonmouth (N.J.)3024.811.77.812.64.47.270.210.20.780.700.210.420.29
Reggie HallBradley2926.07.86.09.31.67.266.110.80.890.750.260.140.29
C.J. WilliamsBoise State2725.66.54.77.30.46.567.79.60.730.590.360.380.29
Rans BrempongWestern Carolina2820.814.69.318.08.15.678.67.20.960.820.220.060.28
Brooks SalesVillanova3234.317.717.520.511.110.165.815.41.030.640.450.230.28
Jacoby AtakoUC Santa Barbara3128.510.27.110.02.77.064.610.90.770.650.230.580.28
T.J. FordTexas3332.418.215.018.55.614.072.819.20.780.650.300.590.28
Pawel StorozynskiTexas Tech2520.310.36.212.22.98.074.410.70.790.730.400.260.28
Byron HobbsTexas State2821.615.19.517.56.38.475.311.10.980.730.440.150.28
Jairus McCollumStony Brook2624.410.56.711.01.68.669.212.40.930.780.360.100.28
Dan BeusSouthern Utah2635.318.515.117.17.714.266.121.50.950.730.300.220.28
Mario MylesSouthern Miss2524.27.75.48.91.27.368.810.60.840.720.320.150.28
Phillip RamelliSamford2827.616.510.815.75.29.259.915.31.060.690.250.190.28
Anthony WoodardsSaint Mary's2924.15.33.86.2-0.66.668.39.70.740.670.430.220.28
Josh FisherSt. Louis3025.411.17.211.32.98.468.512.20.750.690.160.390.28
Jamaar WalkerNortheastern2821.913.57.914.54.96.174.58.20.840.710.360.670.28
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.