DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Usage Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PER EFF EFF/40 WS/40 Pos/g Tm Pos/g % Tm Pos Pts/Pos FGA/Pos FTA/Pos Ast/Pos TO/Pos
Torraye BraggsTulsa1428.60.012.016.85.212.996.613.40.870.590.470.190.30
Derrick ZimmermanAustin4536.521.814.115.45.910.296.010.60.830.720.280.630.29
Corey SandersFlorida622.20.06.712.05.64.797.04.80.670.780.210.180.28
Cliff HawkinsFayetteville1427.622.010.615.42.211.3105.410.70.840.750.270.540.28
Shawnson JohnsonArkansas2220.00.08.116.26.38.399.98.30.960.620.450.080.27
Andray BlatcheRoanoke624.729.114.523.510.511.5105.411.00.970.710.270.120.27
Will BynumRoanoke2937.734.220.021.24.323.2105.422.01.040.660.450.290.25
Will ConroyTulsa4731.10.015.720.17.713.296.613.70.970.720.340.510.24
Elton BrownFlorida531.80.016.620.99.813.597.014.01.020.690.380.120.24
Marcus DouthitAlbuquerque4428.427.814.019.89.210.692.811.41.000.740.320.110.24
Myron AllenArkansas4821.90.09.417.14.310.199.910.11.030.690.370.230.24
Gerald GreenFayetteville826.422.911.016.74.313.8105.413.10.920.840.180.130.24
Chuck HayesAlbuquerque1532.232.519.524.214.010.892.811.61.000.740.290.220.24
Tony KitchingsTulsa1621.60.011.120.59.09.196.69.50.960.750.290.160.23
Sharrod FordFayetteville1527.428.715.522.69.612.8105.412.21.010.720.390.080.23
Peter RamosRoanoke4430.827.816.521.48.414.2105.413.51.050.730.290.070.23
Roderick RileyFayetteville2924.622.010.517.16.69.0105.48.51.040.640.600.060.22
Dwayne JonesFlorida2631.116.117.122.013.29.397.09.60.960.680.510.130.22
Hiram FullerFlorida2429.60.013.818.67.613.497.013.80.900.760.330.090.22
Marcus TaylorAlbuquerque621.820.87.213.12.68.392.88.90.970.790.280.240.22
Leonard StokesFlorida2033.50.011.113.23.113.297.013.70.850.770.350.410.22
Kevin LydeFayetteville1322.720.69.917.55.48.2105.47.81.010.730.460.170.21
Bernard KingTulsa3431.20.013.917.94.713.096.613.51.020.780.280.350.21
Andreas GlyniadakisAlbuquerque2528.329.614.420.37.012.092.812.91.100.760.320.020.21
Sean BanksTulsa1222.40.08.615.33.112.596.613.01.010.780.310.080.21
Julius HodgeAustin1130.133.715.720.96.516.896.017.51.060.730.420.160.21
Bernard King JrTulsa3431.226.013.917.94.713.096.613.51.020.780.280.350.21
Mark KarcherFayetteville1023.817.07.212.11.811.1105.410.60.910.920.160.160.21
Deji AkindeleFort Worth4520.024.18.717.36.37.594.58.01.050.670.540.060.21
Kareem ReidArkansas4836.80.016.317.85.513.599.913.50.970.780.330.600.20
Tierre BrownAlbuquerque3436.530.117.218.95.218.492.819.80.950.850.230.370.20
Eddie BasdenTulsa1425.40.012.219.28.710.996.611.30.970.850.200.260.20
Earl BarronFlorida629.20.018.725.69.916.897.017.31.010.830.210.130.20
Dorell WrightFlorida620.70.011.221.66.811.997.012.31.020.890.080.150.20
Aaron MilesFort Worth2928.330.914.019.86.210.994.511.50.980.820.280.600.20
Luke SchenscherFort Worth3624.627.012.319.98.78.094.58.41.030.800.290.160.20
Donta SmithArkansas2933.30.015.919.27.512.399.912.31.130.780.290.240.19
Tony BlandAlbuquerque4528.717.78.612.02.89.692.810.40.920.830.340.360.19
Mike KingFayetteville2128.927.913.118.25.712.8105.412.21.120.820.300.150.19
Bryant MatthewsAlbuquerque1227.329.612.918.96.113.092.814.11.020.740.480.150.19
Duane ErwinFlorida2229.10.014.519.99.39.297.09.50.980.810.300.170.19
Alex ScalesAustin2325.321.28.313.13.39.396.09.71.040.830.300.200.19
Brian ChaseRoanoke442.319.515.014.24.415.5105.414.71.000.950.060.360.19
Ken JohnsonAlbuquerque2630.824.613.717.87.29.892.810.51.080.810.290.070.19
Pape SowArkansas1833.70.023.327.613.117.999.918.01.100.690.470.040.19
Butter JohnsonFayetteville3822.222.88.214.94.29.4105.48.91.070.800.370.110.18
Martell WebsterFort Worth825.414.26.19.70.211.794.512.30.920.910.200.050.18
Brandon RobinsonAlbuquerque2424.029.710.918.27.78.692.89.31.060.810.350.170.17
George LeachFlorida4721.10.011.321.48.87.797.08.01.080.820.270.100.17
Brandon DeanArkansas1926.20.011.717.96.98.699.98.61.240.850.230.310.17
Yuta TabuseAlbuquerque3422.524.08.615.34.67.092.87.50.930.930.170.580.17
Amir JohnsonFayetteville1828.244.620.729.413.813.4105.412.71.280.740.400.090.17
Andre BarrettFlorida3335.60.017.319.45.616.497.017.01.030.840.270.400.17
C.J. MilesAlbuquerque1128.123.99.814.03.112.292.813.21.040.800.420.130.17
Matt WalshArkansas1120.90.07.915.14.48.099.98.01.050.890.220.260.17
Ime UdokaFort Worth4534.331.016.519.26.316.994.517.91.010.840.330.200.17
Isiah VictorRoanoke4636.329.318.320.27.917.4105.416.51.070.770.430.120.16
Seth DoliboaRoanoke4827.720.710.014.54.99.6105.49.11.030.860.300.180.16
Brian JacksonArkansas4729.80.014.219.06.811.799.911.71.080.810.330.110.16
Ersan IlyasovaTulsa4628.20.012.617.86.812.596.612.91.000.930.170.080.16
Otis GeorgeTulsa4725.30.012.019.18.09.696.69.91.080.790.390.080.16
Erik DanielsFayetteville4634.230.018.421.58.216.5105.415.61.070.900.200.180.16
Alex AckerFayetteville1735.532.318.020.36.916.9105.416.01.060.880.270.280.16
Anthony GrundyRoanoke4439.834.320.620.77.321.0105.420.01.090.850.320.210.16
Theron SmithFlorida3333.60.015.418.36.814.397.014.71.030.810.370.200.16
Andre EmmettAustin4726.831.212.118.17.811.196.011.61.110.850.300.140.16
Carlos HurtFayetteville1131.514.18.811.22.89.4105.48.90.870.980.200.460.16
Keith LangfordFort Worth4824.831.011.017.85.511.194.511.81.080.800.410.220.16
Vonteego CummingsFort Worth2433.527.314.417.26.310.794.511.31.130.920.210.430.16
Ezra WilliamsAustin4227.628.512.217.76.311.096.011.41.140.910.210.170.15
Tang HamiltonTulsa525.80.012.419.28.710.996.611.31.030.920.180.090.15
Rick RickertFayetteville2624.624.811.618.88.89.3105.48.81.000.890.270.140.15
Jamar SmithAustin4829.124.212.216.87.311.796.012.20.980.890.270.090.15
Mateen CleavesFayetteville1132.738.519.523.97.715.9105.415.01.180.830.360.440.15
Josh PowellFort Worth329.746.720.727.914.213.094.513.71.360.800.280.030.15
Sergei MoniaFort Worth822.521.08.615.33.18.294.58.71.020.910.240.200.15
Anthony TerrellFort Worth5027.419.68.712.74.78.294.58.70.990.900.250.160.15
Scott MerrittAustin4328.624.312.016.76.69.996.010.31.070.890.270.080.14
Norm RichardsonFayetteville2223.522.98.314.23.510.6105.410.01.080.870.370.120.14
Ramel CurryAustin4435.029.314.316.45.414.996.015.61.130.930.200.190.14
Kaniel DickensFayetteville2622.620.78.014.23.09.5105.49.01.080.930.260.090.14
Gerald FitchAustin323.020.97.713.30.313.896.014.40.850.940.270.140.14
Marcus FizerAustin3534.643.022.726.210.419.696.020.41.160.810.410.170.14
Bracey WrightFlorida3037.60.018.519.76.019.297.019.81.140.820.380.210.14
Kelenna AzubuikeFort Worth4326.232.012.519.07.611.094.511.71.170.860.310.140.14
Melvin SandersFayetteville1931.625.712.916.34.013.5105.412.81.070.930.250.160.13
Desmon FarmerTulsa4832.20.013.416.65.614.096.614.41.180.900.270.150.13
Rawle MarshallFort Worth2230.437.014.919.67.015.194.516.01.150.780.530.090.13
Ndudi EbiFort Worth1823.534.513.823.510.09.494.59.91.110.880.310.070.13
Ryan RandleFayetteville3320.227.39.518.78.36.7105.46.31.140.850.380.100.12
Joe ShippAlbuquerque2434.430.814.516.95.316.092.817.31.090.890.320.150.12
Lawrence RobertsArkansas1036.90.021.923.711.717.799.917.71.120.870.330.050.11
T.J. CummingsAlbuquerque5025.236.815.123.910.310.892.811.61.200.910.260.100.11
Austin NicholsFlorida4728.20.010.114.34.010.397.010.61.100.920.280.170.11
Clay TuckerArkansas4731.40.011.614.74.212.999.912.91.090.970.210.190.11
John LucasTulsa3535.00.017.319.87.913.696.614.01.240.960.170.280.10
Rich MelzerAlbuquerque1623.723.58.414.14.08.592.89.11.110.960.280.170.10
Dijon ThompsonAlbuquerque339.025.214.715.05.816.892.818.11.050.950.320.040.10
John Lucas IIITulsa3535.033.917.319.87.913.696.614.01.240.960.170.280.10
Anthony RobersonArkansas1027.10.014.321.16.914.999.914.91.200.950.240.100.09
Jawad WilliamsFayetteville430.821.810.814.02.813.6105.412.91.030.990.280.130.09
Anthony WilkinsFort Worth1421.918.06.411.73.86.294.56.61.021.040.160.220.09
Brandon BassTulsa126.00.014.021.58.513.896.614.31.160.940.290.000.07
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.