DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Usage Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PER EFF EFF/40 WS/40 Pos/g Tm Pos/g % Tm Pos Pts/Pos FGA/Pos FTA/Pos Ast/Pos TO/Pos
Jarrett JackTrailblazers7933.614.513.416.04.812.591.813.60.960.710.280.420.19
Joey GrahamRaptors7916.712.97.117.16.75.794.26.11.110.860.290.100.11
David LeeKnicks5829.820.319.225.715.78.994.09.51.200.770.340.200.18
Danny GrangerPacers8234.013.813.415.85.812.195.212.71.150.870.300.110.14
Channing FryeKnicks7226.310.59.915.04.610.494.011.00.920.920.140.090.13
Lawrence RobertsGrizzlies5417.913.48.118.09.34.796.84.91.110.820.510.120.14
Rodney Carney76ers6717.411.45.512.73.36.193.46.51.090.960.210.060.11
Deron WilliamsJazz8036.917.018.720.35.717.294.618.10.940.790.220.540.18
James WhiteSpurs622.812.28.014.05.58.291.89.01.010.830.300.100.10
Andrew BogutBucks6634.215.417.620.610.211.895.312.41.040.810.250.250.19
Nate RobinsonKnicks6421.215.28.516.14.48.694.09.11.180.950.250.160.13
Ronny TuriafLakers7215.115.58.121.48.94.697.44.81.140.800.400.190.16
Charlie VillanuevaBucks3925.215.712.519.98.210.895.311.31.100.910.210.090.13
Kyle LowryGrizzlies1017.518.39.521.79.95.396.85.51.050.710.530.600.23
Raymond FeltonBobcats7836.313.514.415.84.016.095.616.80.880.820.200.440.18
Marvin WilliamsHawks6434.012.212.514.74.513.392.814.30.980.830.310.140.15
Renaldo BalkmanKnicks6815.616.18.120.610.84.694.04.91.060.870.290.140.16
Daniel GibsonCavaliers6016.59.44.711.33.64.293.74.51.100.920.160.270.18
LaMarcus AldridgeTrailblazers6322.117.110.819.67.97.391.87.91.231.040.250.050.09
Renaldo MajorWarriors127.0-3.7-1.0-1.5-7.411.9101.511.80.420.840.170.000.08
Sarunas JasikeviciusPacers3717.912.86.815.13.17.695.28.00.970.780.230.390.21
Kevinn PinkneyCeltics616.711.65.814.04.64.694.94.81.120.980.330.180.15
Yakhouba DiawaraNuggets6418.45.33.78.11.14.8100.04.80.930.960.170.180.12
Walter HermannBobcats4819.516.19.018.48.07.495.67.71.250.930.150.070.09
Fabricio ObertoSpurs7917.312.07.918.39.04.191.84.51.070.860.160.210.21
Jorge GarbajosaRaptors6728.512.110.815.17.78.794.29.20.970.910.130.210.11
Jose CalderonRaptors7721.019.211.421.87.68.394.28.91.040.790.220.600.17
Dorell WrightHeat6619.612.88.517.37.76.691.57.30.900.830.200.220.15
Lorenzen WrightHawks6715.56.74.812.44.32.992.83.10.900.950.170.210.20
Corliss WilliamsonKings6819.712.68.016.24.28.697.38.81.060.790.350.070.17
Maurice WilliamsBucks6836.416.217.619.45.718.395.319.20.950.840.150.330.16
Jason WilliamsHeat6130.615.212.215.95.811.191.512.10.980.840.150.480.15
Damien WilkinsSonics8224.813.19.014.64.98.194.38.61.090.910.260.230.17
Chris WilcoxSonics8231.516.615.920.19.612.094.312.81.120.830.360.080.13
Delonte WestCeltics6932.213.912.816.04.812.894.913.50.960.810.220.340.16
David WestHornets5236.518.919.521.48.816.793.018.01.090.910.260.130.11
Bonzi WellsRockets2821.19.06.812.93.29.792.710.50.800.760.300.110.21
Chris Webber76ers1830.213.814.318.97.913.393.414.30.830.960.120.250.14
Earl WatsonSonics7727.913.510.915.64.410.994.311.60.860.820.170.520.20
Luke WaltonLakers6033.014.614.617.77.610.997.411.21.050.850.220.390.18
Rasheed WallacePistons7532.315.815.719.59.112.289.913.61.010.920.150.140.10
Gerald WallaceBobcats7236.719.820.121.99.916.395.617.11.110.810.380.160.14
Ben WallaceBulls7735.014.616.618.912.87.095.87.30.920.790.500.350.19
Antoine WalkerHeat7823.39.67.613.03.89.591.510.40.890.900.140.180.19
Dwyane WadeHeat5137.929.127.128.69.625.891.528.21.060.730.410.290.16
Anderson VarejaoCavaliers8123.914.411.318.910.26.293.76.61.090.800.530.150.13
Ime UdokaTrailblazers7528.612.09.813.75.87.191.87.71.180.970.170.210.14
Hedo TurkogluMagic7331.114.112.516.14.813.392.214.41.000.850.230.240.15
Jamaal TinsleyPacers7231.215.113.817.74.214.795.215.40.870.840.230.470.19
Johan PetroSonics8118.611.68.017.16.56.194.36.51.020.890.160.090.17
Tim ThomasClippers7627.013.611.817.46.910.892.711.71.020.880.180.210.13
Kurt ThomasSuns6718.011.48.719.210.94.498.44.51.040.880.240.080.12
Kenny ThomasKings6222.810.39.015.88.45.997.36.10.900.830.210.210.25
Etan ThomasWizards6519.215.610.221.311.45.597.25.71.100.770.380.080.20
Jason TerryMavericks8135.118.916.819.16.814.991.416.31.120.880.160.350.13
Sebastian TelfairCeltics7820.28.65.711.20.97.494.97.80.830.820.190.380.17
Randy FoyeTimberwolves8222.913.99.616.74.210.394.510.90.990.820.230.280.18
Wally SzczerbiakCeltics3228.114.811.216.03.814.594.915.31.030.840.270.120.12
Stromile SwiftGrizzlies5419.114.39.018.97.17.696.87.81.020.850.330.040.17
Amare StoudemireSuns8232.823.123.428.613.517.398.417.61.180.740.410.060.16
Damon StoudamireGrizzlies6224.212.69.215.24.78.396.88.60.910.850.160.580.20
Peja StojakovicHornets1332.715.813.015.94.916.193.017.31.100.940.180.050.09
Deshawn StevensonWizards8229.512.810.414.04.310.597.210.81.070.870.250.250.14
Jerry StackhouseMavericks6724.116.810.016.74.511.591.412.51.050.850.280.240.15
Darius SongailaWizards3718.913.68.718.56.36.997.27.11.100.880.210.150.17
Eric SnowCavaliers8223.58.67.212.23.65.593.75.80.760.720.250.730.25
Josh SmithHawks7236.818.320.021.88.917.292.818.50.950.800.310.190.18
J.R. SmithNuggets6323.315.610.217.55.311.3100.011.31.150.910.180.130.12
Ryan GomesCeltics7331.213.712.816.46.611.194.911.71.080.890.290.150.13
Joe Smith76ers5425.114.111.718.78.88.993.49.61.030.890.280.100.13
Brian SkinnerBucks6722.78.98.715.37.74.995.35.10.900.780.240.180.23
Hakim WarrickGrizzlies8226.215.912.519.07.011.496.811.81.110.760.410.080.17
Andrew BynumLakers8221.915.411.921.710.17.297.47.41.070.750.360.160.19
Brian ScalabrineCeltics5419.06.64.810.02.84.194.94.30.990.870.100.270.20
John SalmonsKings7927.012.710.715.86.08.697.38.80.990.760.300.370.18
Quinton_ RossClippers8121.010.66.812.94.74.892.75.11.100.980.230.220.09
Clifford RobinsonNets5019.15.94.59.42.54.693.44.90.890.960.160.220.13
Luke RidnourSonics7129.513.711.715.93.812.194.312.80.910.810.190.430.18
Quentin RichardsonKnicks4933.114.314.617.68.412.494.013.21.040.890.200.180.11
Jason RichardsonWarriors5132.815.515.218.56.714.8101.514.61.080.970.190.230.11
Michael ReddBucks5338.422.220.121.06.823.095.324.11.160.840.340.100.10
Theo RatliffCeltics222.06.86.010.95.02.694.92.70.970.580.770.000.19
Zach RandolphTrailblazers6835.722.722.425.19.822.391.824.31.060.850.320.100.14
Vladimir RadmanovicLakers5517.911.06.915.45.06.697.46.80.990.870.200.180.19
Joel PrzybillaTrailblazers4316.37.45.713.96.22.691.82.90.740.690.240.110.35
Tayshaun PrincePistons8236.616.015.216.67.012.389.913.71.160.990.220.220.10
James PoseyHeat7127.012.810.916.28.46.891.57.51.130.890.200.190.11
Mickael PietrusWarriors7226.913.011.316.86.89.8101.59.71.130.830.300.090.15
Paul PierceCeltics4737.021.621.122.97.823.894.925.11.050.760.360.170.14
Morris PetersonRaptors7121.313.38.315.56.68.294.28.81.080.880.210.080.09
Alan AndersonBobcats1715.110.15.213.82.65.895.66.01.000.830.230.210.22
Kendrick PerkinsCeltics7221.99.58.615.77.05.394.95.60.850.700.260.250.30
Gary PaytonHeat6822.19.06.311.43.16.391.56.90.840.860.130.470.15
Sasha PavlovicCavaliers6722.912.18.114.23.99.193.79.70.990.800.210.170.17
Ruben PattersonBucks8131.018.515.720.38.012.995.313.61.140.830.360.220.19
Smush ParkerLakers8230.011.69.913.23.611.297.411.50.990.860.190.250.17
Tony ParkerSpurs7732.521.418.122.37.117.991.819.51.040.800.250.310.14
Anthony ParkerRaptors7333.414.513.215.97.210.394.211.01.200.910.210.200.09
Jannero PargoHornets8220.913.47.815.03.610.193.010.80.910.840.150.250.15
Zaza PachuliaHawks7228.116.914.320.38.411.292.812.11.080.760.460.130.20
Travis OutlawTrailblazers6722.915.29.316.34.99.291.810.01.050.920.290.080.11
Kevin Ollie76ers5317.38.45.011.52.84.693.44.90.820.770.180.530.19
Mehmet OkurJazz8033.318.017.821.49.115.094.615.81.170.890.320.130.10
Emeka OkaforBobcats6734.820.121.724.913.712.795.613.31.130.870.350.090.13
Lamar OdomLakers5639.316.121.121.510.316.197.416.50.990.750.310.300.18
Shaquille O'NealHeat4028.422.016.723.59.615.691.517.01.110.770.470.130.15
Jermaine O'NealPacers6935.618.721.023.68.820.295.221.20.960.820.320.120.15
Dirk NowitzkiMavericks7836.227.726.929.713.521.191.423.11.160.820.330.160.10
Andres NocioniBulls5326.515.613.620.57.813.495.814.01.050.820.200.080.15
Rasho NesterovicRaptors8021.014.09.818.88.95.594.25.81.130.960.110.170.13
Jameer NelsonMagic7730.313.812.015.83.313.792.214.80.950.830.210.310.17
Steve NashSuns7635.323.824.527.811.117.498.417.71.070.730.190.670.22
Eduardo NajeraNuggets7522.113.59.717.68.45.3100.05.31.250.890.310.160.14
Bostjan NachbarNets7620.114.69.218.27.48.093.48.61.140.810.270.100.11
Dikembe MutomboRockets7517.214.59.321.614.62.792.72.91.120.750.420.060.19
Ronald MurrayPistons6921.410.86.412.02.57.589.98.40.890.840.230.360.17
Troy MurphyPacers4228.214.213.318.88.110.395.210.81.080.930.180.150.11
Alonzo MourningHeat7720.416.910.119.97.77.991.58.71.080.700.500.030.21
Mikki MooreNets7926.414.912.318.78.28.293.48.71.200.780.360.110.18
Nazr MohammedPistons5115.216.68.121.310.05.089.95.61.110.860.320.030.17
Cuttino MobleyClippers7836.412.512.613.84.313.392.714.41.040.850.230.190.14
Yao MingRockets4833.826.625.830.512.122.692.724.41.110.750.380.090.15
Mike MillerGrizzlies7039.116.418.218.67.617.296.817.81.070.840.170.250.15
Brad MillerKings6328.313.513.619.28.69.897.310.00.920.800.240.360.18
Andre Miller76ers5737.615.917.118.26.214.093.415.00.970.830.250.520.19
Darko MilicicMagic8023.913.810.517.57.18.392.29.00.960.820.340.130.19
Keith McLeodPacers2215.47.94.210.91.45.295.25.50.810.720.220.390.20
Jeff McInnisBobcats3818.57.75.311.61.65.695.65.80.780.850.150.580.20
Tracy McGradyRockets7135.823.321.323.87.225.292.727.20.980.830.270.260.12
Antonio McDyessPistons8221.118.212.022.811.27.289.98.01.130.920.240.120.13
Rudy GayGrizzlies7827.012.410.315.34.811.296.811.60.970.870.240.110.16
Desmond MasonHornets7534.310.810.211.92.414.093.015.00.980.860.310.110.18
Kevin MartinKings8035.220.018.220.78.116.997.317.31.200.790.420.130.10
Kenyon MartinNuggets231.55.49.011.44.811.5100.011.50.830.700.520.040.22
Brandon RoyTrailblazers5735.418.016.518.76.415.791.817.11.070.860.270.260.13
Donyell MarshallCavaliers8116.815.27.918.89.06.493.76.81.090.950.150.090.13
Shawn MarionSuns8037.620.824.125.614.014.898.415.11.180.900.210.110.10
Stephon MarburyKnicks7437.115.314.615.84.116.494.017.41.000.790.320.330.15
Jamaal MagloireTrailblazers8121.011.58.716.57.86.991.87.60.940.700.430.050.23
Corey MaggetteClippers7530.518.616.521.67.616.192.717.31.050.670.520.170.17
Tyronn LueHawks5626.614.09.914.93.311.292.812.11.010.830.260.320.14
Shaun LivingstonClippers5429.813.712.316.55.39.992.710.70.940.840.220.510.20
Rashard LewisSonics6039.120.721.321.89.319.094.320.21.180.880.280.130.10
Nenad KrsticNets2632.717.017.020.87.914.793.415.81.110.840.320.120.14
Luther HeadRockets8027.613.710.615.36.210.592.711.31.040.840.130.230.16
Kyle Korver76ers7430.914.212.215.75.013.693.414.51.060.840.210.100.12
Brevin KnightBobcats4528.314.312.417.55.110.995.611.40.830.740.260.600.19
Andrei KirilenkoJazz7029.314.313.017.87.88.594.69.00.980.700.400.340.23
Jason KiddNets8036.719.522.224.312.213.993.414.90.940.820.210.660.19
Jason KaponoHeat6726.413.910.015.15.79.391.510.21.170.900.120.130.11
Chris KamanClippers7529.013.013.518.78.210.792.711.50.940.820.280.100.18
Dahntay JonesGrizzlies7821.49.66.411.92.07.196.87.41.050.830.310.120.17
James JonesSuns7618.110.86.113.44.86.098.46.11.070.970.180.100.06
Fred JonesRaptors3922.39.96.611.92.77.994.28.40.960.810.280.180.16
Eddie JonesGrizzlies2919.38.65.310.93.15.896.86.00.960.900.200.200.14
Damon JonesCavaliers6019.610.15.110.32.86.493.76.81.030.930.120.250.09
Joe JohnsonHawks5741.419.519.819.15.523.292.825.01.080.860.240.190.13
Paul MillsapJazz8218.017.610.222.711.06.094.66.41.130.810.420.130.19
Anthony JohnsonHawks2727.310.38.612.52.88.892.89.50.860.830.140.520.19
Jared JeffriesKnicks5523.88.77.112.05.44.394.04.60.930.860.280.280.26
Al JeffersonCeltics6933.619.821.024.912.514.694.915.41.100.870.290.090.13
Richard JeffersonNets5535.613.913.815.54.915.693.416.71.050.780.380.170.14
Marko JaricTimberwolves7022.29.57.012.74.35.794.56.00.940.820.220.370.22
Antawn JamisonWizards7038.018.319.920.99.417.697.218.11.130.930.250.110.08
LeBron JamesCavaliers7840.924.425.625.09.326.393.728.11.040.790.340.230.12
Mike JamesTimberwolves8225.213.29.615.23.710.494.511.00.970.820.220.350.15
Stephen JacksonWarriors3834.015.615.518.25.015.4101.515.11.100.880.260.300.17
Marc JacksonHornets5618.311.86.814.84.17.693.08.20.960.910.240.140.15
Amir JohnsonPistons815.520.69.825.212.45.289.95.81.120.790.330.070.21
Bobby JacksonHornets5623.815.19.616.24.910.793.011.50.990.870.280.240.13
Allen IversonNuggets5042.418.320.619.45.025.9100.025.90.960.730.340.280.16
Zydrunas IlgauskasCavaliers7827.318.015.522.79.810.993.711.71.090.930.230.140.17
Andre Iguodala76ers7640.318.120.120.07.518.593.419.80.990.710.390.310.19
Steven Hunter76ers7022.912.48.915.57.85.893.46.21.120.810.370.060.16
Monta EllisWarriors7734.215.014.917.54.616.3101.516.01.010.810.290.250.18
Larry HughesCavaliers7037.112.112.213.23.116.593.717.60.900.820.270.220.13
Troy HudsonTimberwolves3416.310.75.112.42.86.794.57.10.880.850.140.320.17
Dwight HowardMagic8236.921.123.125.113.716.792.218.11.050.640.490.120.23
Josh HowardMavericks7035.120.018.621.38.716.791.418.31.130.920.250.110.11
Juwan HowardRockets8026.512.811.417.26.99.592.710.21.020.880.250.170.15
Gerald GreenCeltics8122.012.07.613.92.49.794.910.31.070.940.200.110.15
Eddie HouseNets5616.915.16.916.35.17.693.48.21.090.980.080.160.06
Robert HorrySpurs6816.512.06.315.37.94.091.84.30.990.930.240.290.16
Kirk HinrichBulls8035.517.017.519.76.116.495.817.11.010.810.220.380.15
Grant HillMagic6530.916.213.217.15.513.592.214.61.060.750.370.160.16
Nene Nuggets6426.817.815.523.211.010.8100.010.71.140.750.410.110.18
Martell WebsterTrailblazers8221.59.96.211.64.37.091.87.61.000.860.230.090.13
Brendan HaywoodWizards7722.614.210.618.710.06.097.26.21.110.770.460.100.20
Jarvis HayesWizards8120.110.76.713.44.17.197.27.31.020.950.150.140.10
Trenton HassellTimberwolves7629.39.68.912.24.56.494.56.81.050.910.190.420.16
Udonis HaslemHeat7931.413.814.318.29.110.291.511.21.040.890.250.120.14
Jason HartClippers2332.412.012.014.95.410.092.710.70.900.850.160.410.15
Devin HarrisMavericks8026.016.011.617.85.29.891.410.81.030.750.330.380.19
Junior HarringtonGrizzlies2918.78.96.513.82.76.796.87.00.780.700.240.460.27
Al HarringtonWarriors4232.316.116.420.37.615.2101.515.01.120.930.220.150.12
Matt HarpringJazz7725.514.611.518.06.310.494.610.91.120.820.390.120.15
Richard HamiltonPistons7536.818.117.218.64.817.989.920.01.100.870.300.210.12
Willie Green76ers7424.910.27.011.20.212.093.412.80.950.980.130.130.12
Ben GordonBulls8233.018.216.520.04.420.695.821.51.040.790.260.180.15
Drew GoodenCavaliers8028.016.514.620.910.610.393.711.01.080.950.240.110.14
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.