DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Usage Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PER EFF EFF/40 WS/40 Pos/g Tm Pos/g % Tm Pos Pts/Pos FGA/Pos FTA/Pos Ast/Pos TO/Pos
Earl WatsonNuggets4621.212.88.215.54.97.697.17.90.990.800.170.460.21
Salim StoudamireHawks6120.312.57.013.92.79.893.110.50.990.830.180.130.14
Jason WilliamsHeat5931.815.012.916.25.612.593.313.40.990.820.130.390.14
Maurice WilliamsBucks5826.414.911.217.04.012.294.113.00.990.890.160.320.15
David HarrisonPacers6715.411.86.316.45.55.991.86.40.980.750.440.040.20
Cuttino MobleyClippers7937.713.114.114.94.715.193.716.10.980.840.230.200.12
Bobby JacksonGrizzlies7125.014.69.715.54.311.688.513.10.980.910.180.240.12
Mike DunleavyWarriors8131.812.412.315.55.611.896.212.30.980.850.260.250.13
Mike SweetneyBulls6618.513.99.219.97.08.296.38.50.980.820.380.110.18
Sean MayBobcats2317.315.28.720.16.78.496.78.70.980.890.330.110.17
Marcus CambyNuggets5633.220.022.827.515.413.297.113.60.970.880.210.160.12
Adonal FoyleWarriors7723.710.49.315.78.14.696.24.80.970.840.190.090.22
Emeka OkaforBobcats2633.614.916.419.58.813.696.714.10.970.890.350.090.15
David WesleyRockets7133.49.69.311.12.810.290.211.30.970.780.260.280.17
Steve FrancisMagic4637.715.916.317.34.816.791.018.40.970.750.380.340.20
Damon StoudamireGrizzlies2731.913.712.015.04.512.288.513.70.970.870.190.390.17
Chris Webber76ers7538.618.421.422.28.820.895.221.80.970.910.220.160.12
Tyson ChandlerBulls7926.812.212.819.111.65.596.35.70.960.650.440.190.28
Anthony JohnsonPacers7526.414.210.415.84.99.691.810.40.960.840.200.450.16
Jalen RoseRaptors4626.913.59.714.53.212.694.113.40.960.770.370.200.11
Tracy McGradyRockets4737.122.020.722.36.925.490.228.20.960.850.280.190.10
Sasha PavlovicCavaliers5315.36.83.59.21.24.792.35.10.960.850.200.100.17
Stephon MarburyKnicks6036.616.315.717.14.417.094.018.10.960.760.320.380.15
Quentin RichardsonKnicks5526.29.57.912.03.98.594.09.10.960.980.190.190.12
Bernard Robinson Jr.Bobcats6619.712.07.615.35.86.796.76.90.960.830.300.180.17
Gary PaytonHeat8128.510.89.313.04.68.293.38.70.950.830.190.390.15
Troy HudsonTimberwolves3622.212.27.212.91.310.091.310.90.950.930.140.290.11
Andre MillerNuggets8235.816.317.619.66.614.597.114.90.950.730.360.570.21
Marcus BanksTimberwolves4030.714.512.916.84.512.691.313.80.950.770.230.370.19
Chris DuhonBulls7429.112.911.415.76.09.296.39.50.950.790.210.550.17
Ricky DavisTimberwolves3640.615.116.816.54.220.191.322.00.950.820.250.240.14
Stephen JacksonPacers8135.913.513.114.63.617.391.818.80.950.820.240.160.14
Kirk HinrichBulls8136.515.416.418.05.216.696.317.30.950.800.230.380.14
Jerry StackhouseMavericks5527.714.510.314.92.813.690.515.10.950.800.290.210.16
Sarunas JasikeviciusPacers7520.812.87.815.04.97.791.88.30.950.750.230.400.20
Raymond FeltonBobcats8030.114.212.416.44.612.696.713.00.940.880.220.440.18
Luke RidnourSonics7933.215.915.018.16.012.394.813.00.940.820.230.570.17
Jason KiddNets8037.219.221.423.111.414.191.715.40.940.800.220.600.17
Deron WilliamsJazz8028.812.410.514.63.011.690.612.80.930.870.150.390.16
Luther HeadRockets8028.911.29.413.14.89.590.210.50.930.830.160.280.16
Sasha VujacicLakers8217.78.45.011.33.84.293.84.50.930.910.150.400.15
Francisco GarciaKings6719.410.36.713.94.86.094.56.40.930.800.250.230.19
Kendrick PerkinsCeltics6819.613.29.820.09.95.694.95.90.930.700.340.180.28
Luke WaltonLakers6919.311.67.415.46.55.493.85.70.930.890.210.420.21
Baron DavisWarriors5436.518.218.620.45.919.496.220.20.920.820.280.460.15
Speedy ClaxtonHornets7128.416.112.117.04.113.391.414.60.920.780.340.360.16
Monta EllisWarriors4918.111.16.113.53.47.496.27.70.920.880.160.210.16
John Salmons76ers8225.110.78.213.13.88.295.28.60.920.780.300.330.19
Fred JonesPacers6827.010.98.512.63.210.491.811.30.920.790.230.220.15
Keyon DoolingMagic5022.712.57.613.41.710.291.011.20.920.790.240.210.16
Gordan GiricekJazz3725.88.76.810.5-0.211.590.612.70.920.900.130.150.15
Brian SkinnerTrailblazers2719.110.37.114.97.54.289.74.60.920.810.260.120.24
Jarrett JackTrailblazers7920.212.37.314.44.07.389.78.10.910.740.280.380.18
Larry HughesCavaliers3635.614.013.915.63.917.092.318.40.910.770.320.210.16
Jamaal MagloireBucks8230.111.112.817.08.810.194.110.70.910.750.400.070.20
Quinton_ RossClippers6722.67.45.810.33.05.293.75.50.910.880.220.230.13
Kareem RushBobcats4723.69.76.410.91.211.096.711.40.910.910.150.100.13
Antonio DavisRaptors823.95.95.59.23.44.894.15.10.900.800.520.180.21
Willie Green76ers1015.38.54.110.70.77.895.28.20.900.850.060.060.15
Kevin Ollie76ers7015.37.94.210.93.63.095.23.20.900.820.230.480.14
Maurice TaylorKnicks6718.08.56.013.42.87.094.07.40.900.830.180.110.22
Sebastian TelfairTrailblazers6824.113.08.413.92.210.589.711.70.900.810.240.340.16
Jeff McInnisNets2817.49.25.212.02.66.091.76.50.890.860.170.310.17
Toni KukocBucks6515.711.86.015.45.65.594.15.80.890.830.160.390.18
Desmond MasonHornets7030.09.27.910.62.212.191.413.20.890.820.360.080.13
Ronald MurraySonics4822.611.16.811.90.711.194.811.70.890.840.260.220.15
Jacque VaughnNets8015.47.54.010.32.03.991.74.20.890.790.260.400.17
Marko JaricTimberwolves7528.011.79.813.94.38.991.39.70.880.850.210.440.19
Derek AndersonHeat2320.28.76.011.93.16.693.37.00.880.860.250.320.11
Nick Van ExelSpurs6515.210.94.812.63.06.290.46.90.880.850.100.300.14
Darius MilesTrailblazers4032.212.411.113.83.116.189.718.00.870.790.250.110.15
Jon BarryRockets2017.18.54.510.53.55.090.25.50.870.650.290.260.22
Brevin KnightBobcats6934.117.317.020.06.214.696.715.10.870.770.310.610.16
Malik RoseKnicks7215.510.25.814.85.75.194.05.40.870.770.380.180.22
Trevor ArizaKnicks3619.710.26.513.25.85.394.05.70.860.760.400.240.24
T.J. FordBucks7235.513.014.316.14.714.294.115.10.860.770.240.460.21
Voshon LenardNuggets1219.810.06.312.62.49.697.19.90.860.890.110.160.10
Michael OlowokandiTimberwolves3223.58.78.314.15.77.091.37.70.860.870.170.080.18
Rafer AlstonRockets6338.612.614.314.84.514.290.215.70.850.820.160.480.18
Eddie GriffinTimberwolves7019.412.38.517.68.95.491.35.90.850.980.200.110.11
Andre BarrettRaptors1715.411.04.812.42.15.494.15.80.851.050.100.540.15
Jose CalderonRaptors6423.211.48.314.24.66.594.16.90.840.750.220.690.24
Keith McLeodJazz6618.78.65.010.60.76.890.67.50.830.760.300.340.17
Jamaal TinsleyPacers4226.712.110.014.93.311.391.812.30.820.810.190.450.23
Bostjan NachbarHornets2516.27.34.110.11.36.291.46.70.820.810.230.140.13
Jason CollinsNets7126.75.56.910.44.44.491.74.80.810.830.270.220.19
Matt BarnesKnicks615.59.85.714.66.55.494.05.70.810.930.120.190.19
Milt PalacioJazz7119.49.96.112.62.17.890.68.60.800.730.270.340.20
Shaun LivingstonClippers6125.010.29.014.54.17.493.77.80.780.780.170.610.25
Eric SnowCavaliers8228.78.07.911.03.06.292.36.70.770.780.180.680.23
Doug ChristieMavericks726.46.85.17.82.75.090.55.50.750.750.350.400.17
Orien GreeneCeltics8015.46.44.110.71.94.494.94.60.720.720.190.370.31
Jim JacksonSuns2715.63.13.18.10.35.598.65.60.660.860.090.210.20
Derrick ZimmermanNets216.05.55.012.53.13.491.73.70.590.440.001.040.59
Anfernee HardawayKnicks418.02.03.57.80.85.294.05.60.480.670.100.380.29
John ThomasNets218.03.63.57.83.92.291.72.50.441.330.000.000.44
Pavel PodkolzineMavericks118.02.34.08.97.86.890.57.50.440.290.880.000.29
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.