DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Usage Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PER EFF EFF/40 WS/40 Pos/g Tm Pos/g % Tm Pos Pts/Pos FGA/Pos FTA/Pos Ast/Pos TO/Pos
Corey BrewerZadar1430.916.812.215.84.314.975.019.80.990.770.350.240.20
Pankracije BaracZadar1417.49.95.212.02.07.975.010.60.680.670.250.280.23
Julius JohnsonZadar1432.018.013.617.08.49.775.012.91.370.950.140.150.06
Todor GecevskiZadar1428.919.815.922.111.510.575.014.01.120.820.230.180.17
Jure LalicZadar1415.615.66.917.57.16.675.08.81.080.700.450.030.25
Marius PrekeviciusSiauliai1019.512.56.413.14.66.275.08.30.950.720.260.350.21
Mantas RuikisSiauliai1020.510.04.58.81.46.675.08.81.121.080.320.110.09
Antonio GrantSiauliai1028.721.315.321.39.213.075.017.31.240.820.320.120.15
Donatas ZavackasSiauliai931.420.216.320.810.412.775.016.91.160.640.500.180.19
Arturas MasiulisSiauliai1017.811.46.815.33.77.275.09.60.890.870.180.060.17
Jose OliveroSiauliai1025.010.56.510.41.87.175.09.41.150.950.260.230.16
Ricardo GreerNancy934.317.616.118.86.515.275.020.31.060.830.260.280.23
Cyril JulianNancy727.725.917.425.213.112.075.016.11.280.780.490.090.13
Zabian DowdellNancy1022.218.210.819.55.511.575.015.30.980.660.350.280.25
Victor SamnickNancy919.49.76.813.95.67.675.010.10.810.650.400.060.26
Michael BauerNancy924.922.314.823.812.18.575.011.41.360.890.180.130.12
T.J. ParkerNancy916.36.83.07.30.54.075.05.41.081.020.190.190.19
Gediminas MaceinaSiauliai1025.09.87.812.54.28.175.010.80.830.730.070.360.29
Jeff GreerNancy1029.412.89.613.15.09.675.012.91.090.940.130.130.12
Pape-Philippe AmagouNancy1019.37.24.18.50.07.475.09.90.770.660.270.220.24
Saulius KuzminskasSiauliai820.818.511.121.47.710.175.013.51.010.690.400.160.22
Raimonds GabransVentspils1230.810.99.312.14.76.774.98.91.040.860.270.510.17
Akin AkingbalaVentspils1123.921.415.025.111.410.774.914.21.040.840.230.060.18
Jimmy BaxterVentspils1230.422.817.523.09.716.474.921.81.170.790.220.120.15
Kaspars CiprussVentspils715.49.05.614.47.43.974.95.20.890.700.150.070.33
Aigars VitolsVentspils1221.910.76.812.52.87.574.910.00.990.790.100.280.22
Justin LoveVentspils1224.920.213.421.58.811.074.914.71.090.650.460.290.19
Pavels VeselovsVentspils1215.96.94.010.10.54.274.95.61.020.870.370.120.20
Uvis HelmanisVentspils1226.312.29.915.15.98.274.910.91.090.870.140.240.15
Greg BrunnerOostende1115.816.97.619.36.77.374.99.81.030.810.310.110.24
Sam Van RossomOostende1226.616.111.116.76.08.474.911.21.230.790.300.320.27
Chris McCrayOostende1218.515.47.115.35.06.574.98.71.190.800.310.110.23
Chuck DavisOostende1225.519.313.220.77.911.874.915.81.070.700.460.100.21
Elvir OvcinaOostende1226.914.412.818.99.510.374.913.80.900.820.100.270.23
Jos FrederiksDen Bosch1018.09.34.39.64.62.574.93.41.311.030.080.360.28
Gregor ArbetKalev1027.810.57.711.12.88.574.911.30.980.840.130.140.16
Mateo KedzoKalev921.015.08.015.26.58.874.911.71.010.830.300.030.14
Marlon ParmerKalev716.43.31.43.5-3.86.974.99.20.700.770.210.140.29
Kristjan KangurKalev1032.815.813.416.36.611.974.915.91.080.750.300.170.23
Edward ScottKalev116.010.44.010.00.09.574.912.60.840.630.110.110.32
Travis ReedKalev932.726.720.124.611.314.774.919.61.330.940.270.080.13
Rait KeerlesKalev1021.88.85.910.81.87.974.910.60.880.840.150.090.24
Kevin JohnsonGmunden1234.216.316.319.110.711.074.914.61.120.890.180.060.17
Rashard SullivanGmunden519.413.77.816.16.27.174.99.50.990.820.310.110.25
Ian BoylanGmunden1132.017.814.818.56.712.074.916.11.000.720.280.400.21
Deteri MayesGmunden1031.619.013.917.63.018.774.925.01.130.920.190.100.17
Florian SchoningerGmunden1215.96.13.17.70.64.374.95.70.860.940.080.140.14
Jayson WellsEgaleo824.115.510.116.87.39.274.912.31.090.940.140.140.15
Travis YoungEgaleo525.816.89.014.04.511.074.914.71.141.090.160.150.04
Darrell TuckerEgaleo922.429.216.329.113.812.774.916.91.360.940.210.040.10
Dean OliverEgaleo1024.68.96.210.12.58.974.911.90.690.780.200.510.30
Marcel AartsEgaleo1017.814.17.416.66.96.174.98.11.020.860.300.050.15
Brandon KurtzEgaleo417.016.67.517.66.88.474.911.30.980.830.120.090.24
Damone BrownEgaleo326.04.45.78.70.511.074.914.80.690.940.300.060.15
Kees AkerboomEgaleo1022.918.110.318.07.97.974.910.61.380.920.230.100.11
Matthias MayerGmunden1225.215.611.818.79.36.974.99.31.150.860.190.260.16
Greg StevensonDen Bosch720.020.111.022.010.37.474.99.81.220.910.120.150.19
Veselin PetrovicOostende1227.616.212.117.59.28.874.911.71.160.790.480.100.15
Jerry GreenOostende1227.814.111.015.84.711.474.915.20.970.760.180.240.21
Titus IvoryOostende1225.215.611.117.66.49.674.912.81.040.620.440.310.27
Gerry McNamaraVentspils217.5-2.31.02.3-4.06.074.98.00.250.420.170.250.50
Valmo KriisaKalev1025.14.03.86.1-0.98.174.910.80.670.630.160.270.36
Peter HutterGmunden1128.58.88.111.41.411.974.915.90.820.670.240.220.31
Kristaps ValtersTriumph Moscow520.65.24.48.5-0.68.974.612.00.720.560.220.250.34
Ognjen AskrabicTriumph Moscow1226.823.016.624.812.510.774.614.41.130.860.230.300.15
Mire ChatmanTriumph Moscow1128.517.512.417.36.412.674.616.81.020.690.320.250.26
Igor ZamanskiyTriumph Moscow1122.613.47.012.44.16.174.68.21.231.040.370.150.18
Fedor DmitrievTriumph Moscow1216.615.66.615.97.65.574.67.41.100.810.360.180.15
Sergey ToporovTriumph Moscow828.115.710.014.25.28.774.611.61.301.050.320.160.12
Uros SlokarTriumph Moscow1017.815.78.118.28.77.174.69.61.020.690.410.060.24
Carl EnglishGran Canaria1425.121.313.721.97.315.474.620.61.030.780.260.150.16
Marcus NorrisGran Canaria1421.916.68.615.85.19.774.613.00.940.810.180.320.20
Sitapha SavaneGran Canaria1424.418.712.720.811.27.674.610.21.090.760.380.110.20
Jim MoranGran Canaria1421.28.04.78.91.55.174.66.80.891.010.130.390.20
Roberto GuerraGran Canaria1419.515.67.314.95.08.074.610.71.120.840.320.140.15
Mario FernandezGran Canaria1418.812.36.313.47.84.174.65.50.900.880.280.510.14
Joel FreelandGran Canaria1315.621.99.123.311.16.174.68.21.220.780.270.040.24
Terrell LydayTriumph Moscow1025.722.213.621.28.812.674.616.81.160.780.350.160.18
Kornel DavidGran Canaria1317.423.110.323.710.18.074.610.71.280.810.450.030.13
Nik Caner-MedleyGran Canaria723.626.915.025.513.59.874.613.11.381.010.250.090.04
Egor VyaltsevTriumph Moscow1116.58.84.310.32.24.174.65.50.960.870.180.220.27
Viktor KeirouUNICS1516.816.06.415.26.74.874.46.41.251.110.220.210.11
Darjus LavrinovicUNICS827.326.820.530.115.013.874.418.51.110.730.310.140.23
Tariq KirksayUNICS1535.320.920.122.813.212.274.416.51.130.870.210.240.16
Marko TusekUNICS1318.812.86.513.84.86.974.49.21.060.920.160.130.13
Dusko SavanovicUNICS1521.921.111.120.48.59.574.412.71.180.920.280.160.16
Jerry McCulloughUNICS1527.014.810.715.86.77.374.49.80.990.710.330.520.26
Ladislav SokolovskyNymburk1129.715.312.516.97.28.574.411.51.240.790.210.280.17
Monty MackNymburk1226.514.410.215.33.812.074.416.10.940.690.150.270.27
Arthur LeeNymburk1234.513.512.314.24.013.474.418.00.940.730.220.270.19
Radoslav RancikNymburk1235.320.718.821.38.818.574.424.91.040.810.280.080.14
Blake SchilbNymburk1218.914.07.215.26.76.074.48.11.080.830.170.140.18
Sergei ChikalkinUNICS1325.512.97.211.42.18.774.411.71.251.090.200.160.11
Petr BendaNymburk1224.720.414.122.810.77.874.410.51.220.900.230.140.13
Matteo SoragnaTreviso1226.315.810.415.86.18.174.210.91.200.740.360.300.15
Lionel ChalmersTreviso1227.619.511.616.84.813.574.218.31.150.930.330.180.17
Reece GainesTreviso1027.715.610.415.04.313.874.218.60.930.700.290.210.20
Mario AustinTreviso1225.223.114.923.711.411.974.216.01.180.960.220.090.12
Marco MordenteTreviso1020.79.05.310.21.84.474.26.01.200.880.110.230.23
Pops Mensah-BonsuTreviso1124.522.315.324.914.78.474.211.31.190.730.450.030.19
Angelo GigliTreviso823.119.412.121.013.04.774.26.31.381.060.240.130.08
John LucasTreviso425.519.112.018.88.49.074.212.21.160.890.170.300.11
Robert HiteGalatasaray1532.520.416.019.78.613.573.918.21.190.870.200.100.15
Britton JohnsenGalatasaray617.24.94.310.11.75.473.97.30.710.770.060.120.37
Chris OwensGalatasaray1725.519.713.721.59.011.073.914.91.090.820.320.120.15
Charles GainesGalatasaray1727.520.914.921.611.410.673.914.41.170.860.330.080.16
Huseyin BesokGalatasaray1419.615.39.218.87.77.973.910.70.980.820.210.140.24
Murat KayaGalatasaray1616.39.44.811.63.44.773.96.40.880.660.230.380.33
Cuneyt ErdenGalatasaray1722.311.56.511.63.17.673.910.30.900.770.150.320.16
Cenk AkyolGalatasaray1019.513.16.413.14.86.173.98.31.090.780.260.180.15
Dee BrownGalatasaray1530.318.813.017.25.513.073.917.61.130.840.310.290.19
Sharon ShasonHapoel Jerusalem1127.521.815.021.810.810.073.713.61.350.820.250.160.18
Dror HagagHapoel Jerusalem1225.713.510.215.86.07.773.710.50.910.770.130.550.29
Jamie ArnoldHapoel Jerusalem830.828.722.328.914.613.973.718.91.370.830.310.070.11
Ramel CurryHapoel Jerusalem1225.114.59.815.76.67.873.710.51.140.870.180.290.20
Marcus SlaughterHapoel Jerusalem520.414.39.418.49.45.873.77.90.960.720.340.310.17
Timmy BowersHapoel Jerusalem1231.213.411.214.34.213.273.718.00.940.810.150.250.21
Noel FelixHapoel Jerusalem517.615.98.018.25.56.873.79.31.111.000.150.030.18
Guy PniniHapoel Jerusalem1228.811.59.713.43.910.473.714.10.980.860.140.210.16
Lamont McIntoshArtland1428.67.15.27.3-0.510.973.414.90.840.870.160.120.14
Terrance ThomasArtland1420.115.18.416.67.98.073.410.91.030.740.240.070.21
Leon RodgersArtland627.710.18.812.83.612.673.417.20.830.770.320.070.13
Darious HallArtland1415.713.96.015.32.07.373.410.01.020.740.320.050.30
Matt FreijeArtland620.214.37.214.23.38.573.411.51.080.930.200.080.20
Adam ChubbArtland1325.621.313.521.18.212.473.416.91.190.670.500.060.22
E.J. RowlandArtland1423.610.37.112.02.49.473.412.80.820.670.330.240.24
John GoldsberryArtland1428.216.011.416.17.06.573.48.91.220.690.290.620.25
Rawle MarshallHemofarm Vrsac1232.220.515.419.27.314.873.220.21.170.810.290.070.14
Clinton JohnsonHemofarm Vrsac519.84.83.06.1-1.66.873.29.30.791.000.230.290.18
Vladan VukosavljevicHemofarm Vrsac1427.817.512.217.66.812.373.216.81.120.760.450.020.17
Nebojsa JoksimovicHemofarm Vrsac1428.916.511.515.95.911.973.216.21.010.620.420.250.22
Goran JagodnikHemofarm Vrsac924.123.514.223.610.110.573.214.31.290.870.270.150.11
Miljan PavkovicHemofarm Vrsac1420.39.95.510.82.05.873.27.90.970.730.280.390.22
Branko CvetkovicGirona1323.114.28.514.74.69.373.212.81.080.770.300.100.19
Roman MontanezGirona1415.410.74.411.53.85.973.28.10.890.710.260.130.20
Jarod StevensonGirona720.418.18.717.17.16.873.29.21.331.060.130.170.02
Jackson VromanGirona1024.230.418.831.115.012.673.217.21.260.800.370.090.12
Fernando San EmeterioGirona1722.912.17.613.24.58.373.211.30.930.780.310.220.18
Victor SadaGirona1726.514.812.218.510.06.973.29.50.810.540.370.690.36
Arriel McDonaldGirona1725.418.911.217.67.09.073.212.31.330.790.260.240.17
Ivan RadenovicGirona1517.118.68.519.88.66.573.28.81.250.790.380.090.18
Robert ArchibaldAzovmash825.818.113.521.010.211.673.215.90.980.710.410.120.26
Aaron HarperAzovmash125.0-0.42.03.2-1.67.973.210.90.500.630.250.130.25
Panagiotis LiadelisAzovmash1227.613.18.812.82.611.073.215.11.040.790.310.150.11
Rodney BufordAzovmash1130.413.411.415.06.411.273.215.31.000.990.070.090.08
Tyus EdneyAzovmash1030.015.311.515.35.310.673.214.51.020.820.280.330.19
Kris LangAzovmash528.423.417.825.112.512.073.216.31.240.770.330.100.17
Yahor MeshcharakouAzovmash1229.614.111.815.96.29.373.212.61.120.800.320.200.17
Milivoje BozovicHemofarm Vrsac1418.918.310.021.210.55.973.28.01.170.960.130.120.15
Sergei LishoukAzovmash629.817.213.718.36.411.873.216.11.070.850.470.100.13
Erik DanielsGirona719.014.78.016.85.38.873.212.00.960.930.130.150.18
Marc GasolGirona1727.024.817.826.413.111.573.215.61.190.700.410.220.20
Milan MacvanHemofarm Vrsac416.015.06.516.36.65.773.27.81.010.660.440.180.18
Boban MarjanovicHemofarm Vrsac117.09.85.011.81.25.673.27.71.071.070.360.000.00
Tomas DelininkaitisAzovmash825.319.511.618.47.810.173.213.81.260.720.300.190.19
Stefan MarkovicHemofarm Vrsac1229.012.69.513.15.37.373.29.91.060.710.260.370.25
Marko KeseljKoln1018.49.35.010.92.46.673.19.01.030.940.150.030.20
Toby BaileyKoln1035.215.215.017.07.714.173.119.40.980.690.260.210.23
Immanuel McElroyKoln1036.017.116.518.37.411.773.116.11.150.800.280.370.20
Aleksander NadjfejiKoln1028.517.413.919.56.713.573.118.40.960.770.280.310.22
Milko BjelicaKoln1222.219.510.518.95.59.973.113.61.260.870.380.140.19
Davis MartensKoln317.34.92.76.20.43.373.14.61.000.700.000.000.50
Misan NikagbatseKoln826.67.95.58.30.87.273.19.90.990.850.280.260.19
Philipp SchwethelmKoln815.83.52.56.30.23.173.14.30.840.880.040.160.24
Derrick ByarsKoln418.35.83.57.7-1.67.273.19.90.870.900.000.140.21
Derek RaivioKoln717.410.74.410.22.34.073.15.51.361.040.140.250.18
Yassin IdbihiKoln1122.219.311.019.87.37.473.110.11.360.850.370.170.15
Vitaly FridzonKhimki1420.915.98.416.15.95.972.88.01.350.930.350.150.15
Mike WilkinsonKhimki1424.915.110.717.27.47.872.810.71.050.930.190.170.17
Teemu RannikkoKhimki823.319.910.117.46.77.572.810.31.350.680.670.300.13
Clay TuckerKhimki424.519.811.518.88.410.572.814.51.070.930.000.190.12
Kelly McCartyKhimki1332.220.715.919.89.910.872.814.91.290.970.260.110.06
Maciej LampeKhimki727.325.517.125.112.012.572.817.11.300.940.240.070.09
Anton PonkrashovKhimki1423.217.59.917.06.08.272.811.31.030.800.360.510.20
Daniel EwingKhimki1426.316.010.616.23.412.472.817.10.970.760.240.250.21
Maximiliano StanicPau-Orthez927.414.311.016.05.69.272.612.70.940.610.240.550.41
Antonio GravesPau-Orthez324.713.38.013.01.68.972.612.31.161.080.110.260.22
Antywane RobinsonPau-Orthez526.08.56.810.52.810.672.614.60.870.910.110.060.17
Cedric FerchaudPau-Orthez916.47.93.48.41.55.372.67.30.940.770.170.080.15
Thierry RupertPau-Orthez1022.714.88.715.36.48.272.611.41.020.870.330.070.18
Shaun FeinPau-Orthez919.012.66.213.15.36.172.68.40.930.900.070.220.18
Antoine MendyPau-Orthez1017.311.15.011.63.95.572.67.61.060.850.250.110.22
Ludovic VatyPau-Orthez1018.411.27.315.96.06.772.69.20.930.870.170.030.18
Jeff TrepagnierPau-Orthez323.3-1.92.34.0-4.911.272.615.50.560.770.000.240.42
David YoungPau-Orthez724.415.49.315.23.013.172.618.01.000.750.210.070.17
Terence DialsPau-Orthez423.321.011.820.26.912.272.616.81.150.600.530.100.25
Jeleel AkindelePau-Orthez227.515.313.519.69.510.272.614.00.980.840.440.000.20
Roel MoorsCharleroi1019.17.94.69.61.55.972.58.10.850.640.250.250.31
Len MatelaCharleroi1019.321.811.423.611.47.172.59.71.260.930.160.070.16
Michael JordanCharleroi620.36.74.28.2-0.86.272.58.60.800.750.270.430.21
Christophe BeghinCharleroi917.214.27.216.86.75.672.57.71.080.840.220.120.18
Jonathan TabuCharleroi1016.99.53.78.80.24.672.56.41.241.170.200.240.28
Tremmell DardenCharleroi1029.318.613.618.67.213.272.518.21.070.870.210.110.16
Andre RiddickCharleroi1027.019.913.920.610.67.772.510.61.120.790.350.130.14
Adam HallCharleroi819.112.56.012.51.09.372.512.80.990.810.310.090.27
Justin HamiltonCharleroi1029.09.59.012.42.89.872.513.50.700.700.170.470.24
Mindaugas TiminskasValencia1517.213.26.815.86.84.272.45.71.220.820.190.180.22
Vule AvdalovicValencia117.08.64.09.4-1.24.072.45.51.501.500.001.000.50
Fred HouseValencia1123.818.511.519.410.26.372.48.81.230.860.290.220.16
Albert OliverValencia1519.49.25.010.31.95.872.48.00.890.770.360.410.24
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.