DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Usage Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PER EFF EFF/40 WS/40 Pos/g Tm Pos/g % Tm Pos Pts/Pos FGA/Pos FTA/Pos Ast/Pos TO/Pos
Steven Hunter76ers7022.912.48.915.57.85.893.46.21.120.810.370.060.16
Trenton HassellTimberwolves7629.39.68.912.24.56.494.56.81.050.910.190.420.16
Brian SkinnerBucks6722.78.98.715.37.74.995.35.10.900.780.240.180.23
Tony BattieMagic6623.99.88.714.56.56.192.26.71.000.890.190.090.15
Jamaal MagloireTrailblazers8121.011.58.716.57.86.991.87.60.940.700.430.050.23
Darius SongailaWizards3718.913.68.718.56.36.997.27.11.100.880.210.150.17
Kurt ThomasSuns6718.011.48.719.210.94.498.44.51.040.880.240.080.12
Kendrick PerkinsCeltics7221.99.58.615.77.05.394.95.60.850.700.260.250.30
Anthony JohnsonHawks2727.310.38.612.52.88.892.89.50.860.830.140.520.19
Nate RobinsonKnicks6421.215.28.516.14.48.694.09.11.180.950.250.160.13
Dorell WrightHeat6619.612.88.517.37.76.691.57.30.900.830.200.220.15
Shelden WilliamsHawks8118.712.48.518.19.05.792.86.20.960.790.310.090.21
Francisco ElsonSpurs7019.011.38.417.78.25.391.85.80.950.760.220.150.23
Morris PetersonRaptors7121.313.38.315.56.68.294.28.81.080.880.210.080.09
Michael FinleySpurs8222.213.78.214.85.78.591.89.21.060.950.140.160.07
Ronny TuriafLakers7215.115.58.121.48.94.697.44.81.140.800.400.190.16
Rasual ButlerHornets8127.410.88.111.93.610.193.010.81.000.970.110.080.08
Lawrence RobertsGrizzlies5417.913.48.118.09.34.796.84.91.110.820.510.120.14
Sasha PavlovicCavaliers6722.912.18.114.23.99.193.79.70.990.800.210.170.17
Renaldo BalkmanKnicks6815.616.18.120.610.84.694.04.91.060.870.290.140.16
Nazr MohammedPistons5115.216.68.121.310.05.089.95.61.110.860.320.030.17
Johan PetroSonics8118.611.68.017.16.56.194.36.51.020.890.160.090.17
James WhiteSpurs622.812.28.014.05.58.291.89.01.010.830.300.100.10
Corliss WilliamsonKings6819.712.68.016.24.28.697.38.81.060.790.350.070.17
Donyell MarshallCavaliers8116.815.27.918.89.06.493.76.81.090.950.150.090.13
Fabricio ObertoSpurs7917.312.07.918.39.04.191.84.51.070.860.160.210.21
Desagana DiopMavericks8118.310.77.817.09.72.791.42.90.870.690.400.140.29
Jannero PargoHornets8220.913.47.815.03.610.193.010.80.910.840.150.250.15
Maurice EvansLakers7622.812.07.713.54.77.097.47.21.191.010.290.140.11
Gerald GreenCeltics8122.012.07.613.92.49.794.910.31.070.940.200.110.15
P.J. BrownBulls7220.29.77.615.15.56.495.86.70.940.900.260.100.18
Brian CookLakers6515.714.77.619.47.36.497.46.61.080.980.110.160.12
Antoine WalkerHeat7823.39.67.613.03.89.591.510.40.890.900.140.180.19
Adam MorrisonBobcats7829.87.87.49.90.212.995.613.50.910.930.170.160.13
Carlos ArroyoMagic7218.114.47.416.33.48.092.28.70.950.830.290.350.16
Linas KleizaNuggets7918.811.17.315.55.46.8100.06.81.120.890.250.080.15
Eric SnowCavaliers8223.58.67.212.23.65.593.75.80.760.720.250.730.25
Joey GrahamRaptors7916.712.97.117.16.75.794.26.11.110.860.290.100.11
Jared JeffriesKnicks5523.88.77.112.05.44.394.04.60.930.860.280.280.26
Willie Green76ers7424.910.27.011.20.212.093.412.80.950.980.130.130.12
Marko JaricTimberwolves7022.29.57.012.74.35.794.56.00.940.820.220.370.22
Eddie HouseNets5616.915.16.916.35.17.693.48.21.090.980.080.160.06
Bruce BowenSpurs8230.07.26.99.23.46.591.87.10.950.870.140.220.12
Dan GadzuricBucks5415.611.96.917.67.84.995.35.10.970.860.340.110.19
Francisco GarciaKings7917.811.76.915.65.35.697.35.81.060.850.260.200.16
Vladimir RadmanovicLakers5517.911.06.915.45.06.697.46.80.990.870.200.180.19
Tarence KinseyGrizzlies4820.113.06.913.74.77.296.87.41.070.880.280.120.13
Marc JacksonHornets5618.311.86.814.84.17.693.08.20.960.910.240.140.15
Devean GeorgeMavericks6021.49.86.812.84.76.491.47.01.000.970.130.090.13
Gordan GiricekJazz6119.511.26.814.03.97.394.67.71.060.850.190.140.14
Quinton_ RossClippers8121.010.66.812.94.74.892.75.11.100.980.230.220.09
Sarunas JasikeviciusPacers3717.912.86.815.13.17.695.28.00.970.780.230.390.21
Bonzi WellsRockets2821.19.06.812.93.29.792.710.50.800.760.300.110.21
Darrell ArmstrongPacers8115.715.16.717.06.65.495.25.71.040.860.210.440.17
Jarvis HayesWizards8120.110.76.713.44.17.197.27.31.020.950.150.140.10
Fred JonesRaptors3922.39.96.611.92.77.994.28.40.960.810.280.180.16
Junior HarringtonGrizzlies2918.78.96.513.82.76.796.87.00.780.700.240.460.27
Marcus Williams (UConn)Nets7916.611.56.515.73.08.293.48.80.820.810.130.400.22
Carlos DelfinoPistons8216.712.86.515.67.55.189.95.71.020.890.210.210.14
Speedy ClaxtonHawks4225.17.36.510.40.88.492.89.00.630.790.170.530.21
Kelenna AzubuikeWarriors4116.313.46.516.06.26.3101.56.21.120.850.300.110.15
Ronald MurrayPistons6921.410.86.412.02.57.589.98.40.890.840.230.360.17
Dahntay JonesGrizzlies7821.49.66.411.92.07.196.87.41.050.830.310.120.17
Gary PaytonHeat6822.19.06.311.43.16.391.56.90.840.860.130.470.15
Keyon DoolingMagic6621.711.16.311.61.77.992.28.60.990.870.270.210.14
Robert HorrySpurs6816.512.06.315.37.94.091.84.30.990.930.240.290.16
Martell WebsterTrailblazers8221.59.96.211.64.37.091.87.61.000.860.230.090.13
James JonesSuns7618.110.86.113.44.86.098.46.11.070.970.180.100.06
Theo RatliffCeltics222.06.86.010.95.02.694.92.70.970.580.770.000.19
Marquis DanielsPacers4517.811.55.813.12.97.295.27.50.990.870.250.180.17
Kevinn PinkneyCeltics616.711.65.814.04.64.694.94.81.120.980.330.180.15
Sebastian TelfairCeltics7820.28.65.711.20.97.494.97.80.830.820.190.380.17
Joel PrzybillaTrailblazers4316.37.45.713.96.22.691.82.90.740.690.240.110.35
Mickael GelabaleSonics7017.79.85.612.64.84.394.34.61.070.880.270.190.16
Rodney Carney76ers6717.411.45.512.73.36.193.46.51.090.960.210.060.11
Antoine WrightNets6318.08.25.412.04.64.793.45.00.960.850.250.190.15
Eddie JonesGrizzlies2919.38.65.310.93.15.896.86.00.960.900.200.200.14
Jeff McInnisBobcats3818.57.75.311.61.65.695.65.80.780.850.150.580.20
Jordan FarmarLakers7215.110.75.213.74.84.997.45.00.910.830.110.390.21
Salim StoudamireHawks6117.011.35.212.31.58.192.88.70.960.860.140.120.11
Alan AndersonBobcats1715.110.15.213.82.65.895.66.01.000.830.230.210.22
Damon JonesCavaliers6019.610.15.110.32.86.493.76.81.030.930.120.250.09
Troy HudsonTimberwolves3416.310.75.112.42.86.794.57.10.880.850.140.320.17
Anthony CarterNuggets218.53.35.010.8-1.17.0100.07.00.430.570.000.790.43
Kevin Ollie76ers5317.38.45.011.52.84.693.44.90.820.770.180.530.19
Greg BucknerMavericks7618.17.84.810.63.44.191.44.50.970.950.110.220.13
Brian ScalabrineCeltics5419.06.64.810.02.84.194.94.30.990.870.100.270.20
Lorenzen WrightHawks6715.56.74.812.44.32.992.83.10.900.950.170.210.20
Daniel GibsonCavaliers6016.59.44.711.33.64.293.74.51.100.920.160.270.18
Jason CollinsNets8023.13.14.78.13.13.193.43.30.680.610.510.190.30
Keith BogansMagic5916.89.24.611.03.25.092.25.41.010.830.210.200.16
Allan RayCeltics4715.110.04.511.91.76.094.96.41.020.910.190.150.15
Clifford RobinsonNets5019.15.94.59.42.54.693.44.90.890.960.160.220.13
Steve BlakeBucks3317.76.84.39.71.94.695.34.90.790.840.130.550.18
Keith McLeodPacers2215.47.94.210.91.45.295.25.50.810.720.220.390.20
Yakhouba DiawaraNuggets6418.45.33.78.11.14.8100.04.80.930.960.170.180.12
Renaldo MajorWarriors127.0-3.7-1.0-1.5-7.411.9101.511.80.420.840.170.000.08
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.