DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Usage Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PER EFF EFF/40 WS/40 Pos/g Tm Pos/g % Tm Pos Pts/Pos FGA/Pos FTA/Pos Ast/Pos TO/Pos
Steven SmithRhodes2133.622.016.819.98.215.869.322.91.150.740.380.080.15
Sammy MejiaAEL2033.213.610.312.42.614.770.321.00.970.810.260.130.17
Torin FrancisAEL2132.422.118.122.410.414.770.321.01.120.720.430.050.19
Donnie McGrathEgaleo2032.711.68.610.51.214.469.920.60.940.700.230.150.24
Leemire GoldwireEgaleo526.411.06.610.0-1.414.369.920.40.860.730.320.150.21
Anthony GrundyPanellinios2831.819.214.418.16.814.374.219.31.060.830.220.250.16
Mike KingLarissa1731.117.912.616.35.213.968.520.31.090.820.310.140.15
William AveryTrikala2532.513.29.611.81.113.571.218.91.040.820.280.250.19
Donell TaylorEgaleo2026.716.510.115.23.413.469.919.20.960.890.240.160.21
Costas VassiliadisPAOK1530.322.114.619.38.313.371.518.51.240.870.300.140.13
Keydren ClarkAris3531.617.911.815.04.813.066.819.51.100.850.210.200.13
Damir MulaomerovicPAOK1125.717.811.117.24.412.771.517.80.980.670.390.290.19
Will DanielsKavala2626.318.611.717.95.912.669.118.31.060.810.340.070.16
Torrell MartinKavala825.811.08.813.64.112.369.117.80.840.840.100.110.19
Prodromos NikolaidisTrikala2530.215.510.013.33.612.271.217.11.180.880.310.080.17
Aaron MilesPanionios2832.015.611.214.04.211.869.317.10.920.790.330.300.17
Lance HarrisRhodes2830.417.312.015.75.911.569.316.61.130.840.270.060.17
Jurica GolemacPanellinios2526.915.112.618.76.711.374.215.20.960.670.300.250.29
Loukas MavrokefalidisMaroussi3624.119.312.420.57.911.369.116.31.040.810.290.110.18
Travon BryantAEK Athens2427.419.413.519.88.210.967.216.21.090.890.320.100.17
Sean MarshallAris1624.916.98.814.24.210.866.816.21.130.850.290.070.16
D.J. ThompsonAEK Athens2628.213.89.313.23.310.867.216.10.960.720.220.290.24
Kenny GregoryPAOK1829.019.813.418.58.510.771.515.01.250.960.100.100.11
Britton JohnsenPAOK1626.319.412.619.28.310.671.514.91.120.800.400.110.18
Marios BatisLarissa2525.213.19.114.53.910.668.515.40.850.650.300.280.26
Dimitrios PapanikolaouAEK Athens2629.017.712.016.66.610.467.215.41.120.870.270.260.13
Vassilis SpanoulisPanathinaikos3023.715.59.115.44.310.471.514.60.980.680.320.270.22
Josh ChildressOlympiakos2526.822.613.820.79.410.471.314.61.300.880.350.080.11
Ivan VukadinovKavala225.026.514.022.48.410.269.114.71.571.230.000.000.10
Alain DigbeuKavala1328.45.86.18.61.410.169.114.60.740.540.290.230.35
Dimos DikoudisPanionios1825.917.510.716.56.010.169.314.51.130.820.410.090.20
Nestoras KomatosAEL1729.812.38.911.94.810.070.314.31.010.810.310.130.23
Sasa VasiljevicRhodes2828.412.79.012.63.09.969.314.31.000.660.280.310.26
Billy ThomasKavala1129.49.57.410.02.49.869.114.30.850.840.180.150.16
Giannis GagaloudisKavala2426.611.17.210.81.79.869.114.20.920.750.290.240.20
Lonny BaxterPanionios2225.723.013.621.29.59.869.314.11.270.820.490.030.14
Jamel ThomasLarissa526.86.94.87.2-0.49.768.514.20.951.140.140.040.21
Manolis PapamakariosPanellinios2824.213.18.213.63.19.774.213.10.970.810.200.230.17
Bracey WrightAris1222.314.66.311.21.19.766.814.51.070.850.360.130.14
Alexis KyritsisPAOK2722.812.56.812.01.39.671.513.41.010.750.470.150.26
Ioannis KalambokisPanionios2723.414.47.913.43.69.669.313.91.040.660.390.080.18
Yiannis BouroussisOlympiakos3220.729.916.531.818.19.671.313.41.240.800.320.100.16
Giedrius GustasKavala1327.210.37.010.30.79.569.113.80.940.740.190.290.23
Nikolaos PapanikolopoulosRhodes2426.410.86.49.71.09.569.313.70.970.830.280.180.11
Brad NewleyPanellinios2826.015.811.117.07.79.574.212.71.120.820.260.090.12
Mike BatistePanathinaikos3421.227.914.727.714.09.571.513.31.310.760.370.050.16
Billy KeysMaroussi3528.914.710.013.94.29.469.113.51.090.860.220.370.17
Mamoutou DiarraPAOK2126.913.69.113.65.59.371.513.01.060.810.290.080.14
K'Zell WessonPAOK926.923.015.923.613.19.271.512.91.170.840.430.200.17
Kostas CharalampidisMaroussi3626.815.89.614.44.69.269.113.31.130.710.400.290.17
Jarod StevensonMaroussi3527.518.011.516.87.89.069.113.01.230.820.250.150.12
Antanas KavaliauskasKavala2526.021.113.620.910.09.069.113.01.230.750.400.070.19
Pape-Philippe AmagouKavala2627.27.86.08.90.38.969.112.90.900.700.300.240.22
Sven SchultzeLarissa2621.917.68.816.14.48.968.513.11.240.830.220.120.19
Istvan NemethAEK Athens2524.817.49.515.45.88.967.213.21.220.830.170.140.14
Chris MassieTrikala1125.525.716.926.613.68.971.212.41.300.890.220.070.13
Ivan RadenovicPanellinios2720.920.210.720.58.28.874.211.81.210.810.410.080.16
Spencer NelsonAris3527.819.914.320.510.68.866.813.21.110.750.340.220.23
Dejan TomasevicPAOK2625.220.113.621.612.38.871.512.31.060.770.330.210.22
Dimitrios TsaldarisAris3424.214.27.612.63.98.766.813.11.040.860.210.190.16
Andrew BettsAris2125.920.012.519.39.48.766.813.01.190.660.480.070.25
Rolandas AlijevasAEL831.111.88.611.12.58.770.312.31.070.890.250.350.22
Fotis LabropoulosAEL2223.118.311.720.29.58.670.312.31.070.750.270.140.23
Giorgos ApostolidisAEL2424.77.75.89.30.18.470.312.00.810.650.340.310.29
Kostas KaimakoglouMaroussi3323.419.712.220.910.28.469.112.11.200.790.270.140.18
Lynn GreerOlympiakos3420.815.67.915.24.38.371.311.71.110.780.250.190.17
Terrel CastleLarissa2124.410.76.210.22.38.268.512.00.940.680.390.210.22
Branko CvetkovicPanionios2121.112.86.612.53.58.269.311.81.020.850.250.070.13
Corey BelserLarissa1630.117.411.715.67.88.068.511.71.270.910.300.160.10
Mark DickelTrikala1425.810.07.211.21.87.971.211.10.890.590.390.420.31
Avraam KallinikidisEgaleo2629.215.311.415.68.07.869.911.21.080.720.400.180.22
Dimitris BogdanosTrikala2520.210.15.310.61.87.771.210.90.930.820.280.100.18
Ivan ZoroskiPanionios2520.919.59.017.25.97.769.311.11.270.900.280.170.19
Theodoros PapaloukasOlympiakos2922.315.59.917.76.67.771.310.80.880.610.180.620.34
Sotiris KarapostolouLarissa1821.98.14.48.10.77.568.511.00.910.860.130.180.27
Drew NicholasPanathinaikos3521.112.86.812.94.17.571.510.50.990.860.080.200.14
Andrae PattersonEgaleo1322.810.06.511.42.47.469.910.50.960.890.260.070.19
Chris BraceyEgaleo1122.414.47.814.05.47.169.910.21.060.840.330.080.19
DeVon HardinEgaleo1120.914.58.716.78.07.169.910.20.880.780.340.030.24
Dimitris DiamantidisPanathinaikos2722.422.212.923.011.37.071.59.71.180.700.240.560.23
Blagota SekulicAris1923.317.810.718.59.86.966.810.41.080.790.360.050.21
Vladimir MicovPanionios629.514.710.714.56.36.869.39.81.330.910.300.170.12
Periklis DorkofikisAEK Athens2523.212.67.412.84.46.667.29.81.150.810.290.110.17
Dimitrios CharitopoulosTrikala2420.519.810.520.510.56.571.29.11.300.840.290.110.15
Georgios KalaitzisPanellinios2522.46.45.59.91.76.474.28.60.740.500.310.340.38
Yotam HalperinOlympiakos3421.620.010.018.69.36.071.38.51.360.780.300.270.14
Antonis FotsisPanathinaikos3521.317.410.018.710.55.871.58.21.210.820.270.170.16
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.