DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Usage Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PER EFF EFF/40 WS/40 Pos/g Tm Pos/g % Tm Pos Pts/Pos FGA/Pos FTA/Pos Ast/Pos TO/Pos
Dwight HowardMagic7935.725.527.030.316.818.293.819.41.130.680.590.080.17
Drew GoodenBulls3129.615.315.921.59.512.796.513.21.030.890.250.110.14
Dominic McGuireWizards7926.210.810.315.88.55.293.55.60.860.790.250.480.22
Dirk NowitzkiMavericks8137.723.125.126.710.923.793.625.31.090.840.280.100.08
Devin HarrisNets6936.121.620.322.56.821.192.322.81.010.720.420.330.15
Devean GeorgeMavericks4216.97.13.99.33.63.393.63.61.051.010.160.110.12
Desmond MasonThunder3927.37.27.410.92.88.696.38.90.880.850.250.140.17
Desmon FarmerSpurs318.00.32.35.2-1.56.390.77.00.690.740.110.110.21
Deshawn StevensonWizards3227.66.85.98.62.08.393.58.90.790.870.230.370.12
Derrick RoseBulls8136.916.017.118.65.516.496.517.01.020.910.190.390.15
Deron WilliamsJazz6836.821.022.524.47.919.596.220.21.000.740.290.550.17
Derek FisherLakers8229.812.110.714.45.19.497.19.61.060.900.170.340.09
Delonte WestCavaliers6433.614.213.115.66.211.190.712.31.050.870.150.320.13
David WestHornets7639.219.021.521.98.619.489.421.71.080.880.280.120.11
David LeeKnicks8134.919.023.026.314.513.999.514.01.150.840.290.150.13
Darrell ArthurGrizzlies7619.311.47.916.56.95.792.06.20.981.010.140.100.11
Darko MilicicGrizzlies6117.013.97.918.68.85.292.05.61.050.840.330.110.15
Darius SongailaWizards7719.613.98.817.86.36.593.57.01.130.910.180.190.15
Danny GrangerPacers6736.221.722.224.68.323.299.223.41.110.820.300.120.11
Daniel GibsonCavaliers7523.910.17.111.83.37.590.78.31.040.940.150.230.11
Damien WilkinsThunder4115.58.34.210.82.05.696.35.90.940.920.200.160.16
Dahntay JonesNuggets7918.09.15.712.73.25.196.65.31.060.830.370.190.17
Daequan CookHeat7524.410.27.211.83.99.092.99.61.020.960.080.110.06
D.J. WhiteThunder718.419.811.124.211.87.396.37.61.210.980.250.120.06
D.J. AugustinBobcats7226.514.910.816.34.711.191.412.21.060.770.290.310.15
Cuttino MobleyClippers1133.210.39.411.32.013.394.914.01.031.000.120.080.12
Craig SmithTimberwolves7419.716.810.120.57.58.794.69.21.160.800.390.120.16
Courtney LeeMagic7725.210.88.112.94.58.193.88.61.040.870.150.150.11
Corey MaggetteWarriors5131.116.816.521.26.817.3101.517.11.080.720.470.100.14
Corey BrewerTimberwolves1520.511.17.514.75.16.194.66.51.020.980.210.270.14
CJ WatsonWarriors7724.514.210.517.16.58.8101.58.71.070.830.280.300.14
Chris WilcoxThunder3719.413.49.319.17.68.496.38.81.000.860.280.110.18
Chris PaulHornets7838.530.130.431.613.520.989.423.31.090.770.320.530.14
Chris KamanClippers3129.714.515.420.79.112.294.912.80.990.810.200.120.22
Chris DuhonKnicks7936.612.214.315.65.811.799.511.80.950.740.230.610.24
Chris BoshRaptors7738.022.124.926.112.019.994.421.11.140.820.400.120.11
Chris AndersenNuggets7120.518.212.524.413.75.596.65.71.160.750.470.080.18
Chauncey BillupsPistons235.017.517.520.08.314.189.615.80.880.740.350.530.14
Charlie VillanuevaBucks7826.918.516.023.88.714.895.215.61.090.940.210.120.12
Charlie BellBucks7025.59.87.612.03.28.095.28.51.040.930.140.270.13
Caron ButlerWizards6738.618.620.321.17.619.593.520.91.070.830.310.220.16
Carmelo AnthonyNuggets6634.419.019.823.07.322.196.622.81.030.830.320.150.14
Carlos BoozerJazz3732.317.219.624.311.315.596.216.21.040.890.240.140.14
Carl LandryRockets6921.317.711.521.610.27.392.67.91.260.830.380.080.13
C.J. MilesJazz7222.511.88.515.14.18.196.28.41.130.960.150.180.11
Bruce BowenSpurs8018.85.43.88.03.62.690.72.91.010.880.120.190.12
Brook LopezNets8230.517.917.422.810.711.692.312.61.120.890.230.090.15
Brian SkinnerClippers5116.510.76.716.17.44.594.94.70.940.900.210.120.19
Brent BarryRockets5615.39.24.611.95.33.892.64.10.990.820.090.370.23
Brendan HaywoodWizards629.214.813.819.09.49.993.510.60.970.840.350.130.15
Brandon RushPacers7524.09.07.412.44.18.499.28.50.970.910.100.100.12
Brandon RoyTrailblazers7837.224.022.023.78.919.389.021.61.170.880.340.270.10
Brandon BassMavericks8119.416.510.020.59.17.493.67.91.150.850.350.070.14
Brandan WrightWarriors3917.618.710.223.210.66.6101.56.51.250.950.330.080.09
Brad MillerBulls2727.618.516.924.511.510.696.511.01.110.790.410.300.16
Boris DiawBobcats5937.614.917.418.57.014.891.416.21.020.850.140.330.20
Bobby SimmonsNets7124.412.09.415.47.16.692.37.11.200.950.120.200.13
Bobby JacksonKings7120.912.48.015.35.87.597.47.70.990.910.190.270.12
Beno UdrihKings7331.112.212.215.84.411.697.411.90.950.830.180.410.19
Ben WallaceCavaliers5623.412.29.516.311.33.290.73.50.920.860.360.240.19
Ben GordonBulls8236.616.916.918.55.419.096.519.71.090.840.250.180.13
Baron DavisClippers6534.614.415.417.84.117.494.918.30.860.850.190.440.17
Arron AfflaloPistons7416.78.94.811.63.34.689.65.11.080.890.210.130.13
Antonio McDyessPistons6230.116.616.822.412.88.689.69.61.120.980.160.160.10
Antonio DanielsWizards1322.210.77.213.15.15.793.56.00.900.610.450.640.18
Antoine WrightMavericks6623.88.66.611.12.47.293.67.71.000.910.200.170.12
Anthony RandolphWarriors6317.916.910.723.911.17.8101.57.61.020.880.290.100.16
Anthony ParkerRaptors8033.012.212.415.06.210.994.411.50.980.860.170.310.13
Anthony MorrowWarriors6722.614.79.917.46.97.7101.57.61.311.030.180.150.10
Anthony JohnsonMagic8018.510.46.113.34.35.793.86.10.930.840.180.440.18
Anthony CarterNuggets7922.610.88.815.55.66.796.67.00.770.720.150.680.29
Antawn JamisonWizards8138.020.522.123.310.519.293.520.51.160.930.290.100.08
Andris BiedrinsWarriors6230.019.120.627.415.710.6101.510.41.120.810.330.180.17
Andrew BynumLakers5028.919.918.425.512.112.097.112.41.190.830.360.120.14
Andrew BogutBucks3631.116.318.423.712.611.195.211.71.050.790.240.180.21
Andres NocioniBulls5324.111.39.716.15.210.296.510.51.020.830.230.110.14
Andrei KirilenkoJazz6727.316.813.920.38.711.196.211.61.040.760.420.230.16
Andrea BargnaniRaptors7831.314.714.618.66.614.494.415.31.070.850.240.080.12
Andre Miller76ers8236.318.618.820.77.315.192.416.31.080.840.330.430.16
Andre Iguodala76ers8239.918.420.020.18.218.192.419.61.040.770.350.290.15
Andray BlatcheWizards7124.014.811.819.67.29.993.510.61.010.890.230.170.17
Anderson VarejaoCavaliers8128.514.713.418.910.37.790.78.51.120.810.400.130.13
Amare StoudemireSuns5336.820.322.924.910.718.598.218.81.160.760.400.110.15
Allen IversonNuggets341.015.216.315.94.417.496.618.01.070.770.480.380.19
Al ThorntonClippers7137.412.614.015.03.815.894.916.71.060.940.280.090.12
Al JeffersonTimberwolves5036.723.025.227.412.220.494.621.61.130.950.250.080.09
Al HorfordHawks6733.517.118.922.612.210.891.411.81.070.820.280.230.14
Al HarringtonWarriors533.28.89.611.63.112.8101.512.60.971.090.160.160.11
Adam MorrisonBobcats4415.25.93.59.20.95.091.45.50.910.960.100.170.13
Aaron BrooksRockets8025.012.99.114.63.011.192.612.01.010.880.190.270.14
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.