DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins: 
Stage:  Conference:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Usage Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PER EFF EFF/40 WS/40 Pos/g Tm Pos/g % Tm Pos Pts/Pos FGA/Pos FTA/Pos Ast/Pos TO/Pos
Manny AdakoNortheastern3128.717.811.516.06.69.365.014.31.140.840.230.080.16
Michael BramosMiami OH2834.724.515.217.57.314.261.323.21.140.870.270.080.09
Shaun PruittIllinois3427.023.213.720.29.711.064.417.11.140.760.480.070.20
Jeremis SmithGeorgia Tech3226.522.115.022.612.19.374.012.51.140.710.540.210.18
Jarred AxonEastern Michigan3122.218.47.814.14.38.965.313.61.140.950.220.190.14
Roy BrightDelaware State2836.223.415.116.65.816.859.028.41.140.980.180.040.08
Jack LeasureCoast Carolina2837.318.514.415.56.614.667.421.71.140.900.130.160.14
Donald SimsAppalachian St.3123.922.110.517.56.610.068.314.71.140.760.340.260.15
Justin HawkinsNew Mexico State3333.123.218.322.19.415.874.621.21.140.810.390.150.18
Shane NicholsWofford2428.717.38.311.62.912.064.918.51.130.870.250.060.10
Paige PaulsenWisc. Milwaukee3034.417.313.615.87.611.769.916.81.130.910.270.120.13
Shane ClarkVillanova3222.316.09.116.47.36.370.98.91.130.900.310.170.17
Ray BarbosaUMBC3333.520.714.116.96.414.667.521.71.130.870.250.140.12
Brett LauerUC Irvine3418.615.15.712.44.65.566.68.31.130.880.190.200.15
Henry SalterTCU2425.320.111.217.68.411.871.116.61.130.910.190.050.12
Brook LopezStanford2730.830.220.126.110.817.166.325.81.130.850.420.080.13
Jonathan GundersonSanta Clara3019.412.14.910.24.34.363.36.81.130.820.090.290.19
Dior LowhornSan Francisco3136.622.417.619.27.318.269.526.21.130.870.310.040.17
Joe Ross MerrittSamford3035.016.011.212.95.010.758.918.21.130.860.170.200.16
Noah SavagePrinceton2926.913.98.011.92.68.961.814.41.130.860.280.120.20
Aaron SmithPrairie View3029.911.76.99.21.310.374.113.91.130.950.220.130.14
Ben FinneyOld Dominion3421.219.89.417.89.06.266.29.31.130.930.410.180.17
Blake GriffinOklahoma3328.429.318.526.013.813.066.119.61.130.760.460.140.18
Jerome TillmanOhio3232.121.016.120.010.211.865.718.01.130.770.340.100.18
Tim WilliamsOakland3015.416.95.814.94.85.270.87.31.131.000.360.210.14
Luke HarangodyNotre Dame3329.030.622.831.414.818.072.324.91.130.870.330.090.13
Craig MooreNorthwestern3035.418.913.615.36.511.863.018.81.130.880.100.260.16
Collin DennisNorth Texas2923.420.610.117.24.212.172.316.71.130.830.340.090.17
J.J. HicksonN.C. State3128.726.818.125.213.213.167.419.51.130.680.480.080.20
Jamaal SmithNew Mexico3319.819.08.617.35.77.867.311.61.130.640.450.240.17
Daniel FarisNew Mexico3323.816.69.215.65.48.267.312.11.130.900.410.090.16
Jahmar YoungNew Mexico State2121.016.97.514.22.59.174.612.21.131.030.200.120.16
Jamyron StewardMorehead State3033.016.010.612.84.910.666.416.01.130.930.290.180.14
Jamar SmithMorgan State3030.023.914.319.16.614.767.421.91.130.930.280.080.14
Maze StallworthMorehead State3029.616.210.714.44.810.566.415.91.130.860.290.140.17
Ricky HarrisMassachusetts3632.619.213.216.15.116.177.720.81.130.840.310.110.13
Lazar HaywardMarquette3525.422.313.921.810.411.471.116.01.130.840.300.050.16
Wesley MatthewsMarquette3528.817.611.516.06.410.071.114.01.130.800.480.170.16
Bilal AbdullahLafayette3031.220.014.718.87.713.272.818.21.130.730.390.190.23
Darrell ArthurKansas4024.723.014.423.39.611.370.416.01.130.870.250.070.17
Rahshon ClarkIowa State3131.116.512.415.98.87.467.310.91.130.870.290.140.17
Eugene HarrisHigh Point3133.215.410.712.94.711.066.416.61.130.830.200.220.17
Josh HeytveltGonzaga2220.622.710.620.69.29.170.512.91.130.780.470.060.17
Alade AminuGeorgia Tech3216.418.98.320.49.55.374.07.21.130.870.300.110.19
Jeff ParmerFla Atlantic3324.218.611.619.28.58.172.411.11.130.750.380.260.22
Herbie AllenFairfield2927.615.18.612.44.27.864.612.01.130.820.290.290.17
Aaron JacksonDuquesne3026.418.012.819.49.17.977.710.21.130.810.260.440.22
Greg PaulusDuke3427.718.111.516.56.310.175.713.31.130.820.240.320.16
Daniel EykynCitadel3017.67.93.98.93.82.166.73.21.130.920.230.300.22
Stephen McDowellUT-Chattanooga3132.813.89.010.93.012.774.417.01.130.980.170.100.14
Jamal BoykinCalifornia2519.417.28.517.56.46.970.99.71.130.920.210.170.21
Mark McAndrewBrown2933.323.116.019.28.614.664.322.81.130.700.380.150.18
Fernandez LockettAustin Peay3531.818.714.117.88.99.569.613.71.130.820.480.180.14
Chris McKnightAkron3517.117.16.715.66.15.767.08.51.130.800.400.070.21
Doug WilliamsArmy2424.814.09.014.56.86.366.09.51.130.820.450.040.14
Marqus BlakelyVermont2934.031.624.829.215.916.771.523.41.130.740.560.140.15
Ryon HowardSacred Heart3224.517.511.518.79.46.971.89.51.130.910.220.190.14
Jeremiah DominguezPortland State3230.922.314.118.37.412.669.118.31.130.800.200.320.19
Deonte HuffPortland State3330.722.015.520.29.412.269.117.61.130.760.400.210.20
DeJuan BlairPittsburgh3726.027.217.126.314.710.368.115.11.130.820.390.090.19
Jonathan GibsonNew Mexico State3527.016.09.514.14.010.874.614.41.130.930.110.150.16
Matt MartinMontana2923.420.99.516.35.69.665.014.81.130.840.250.280.14
Mike McKeeKent State3515.812.64.210.73.34.966.97.31.130.850.250.090.17
Chris SingletaryKent State3123.322.711.519.97.99.166.913.61.130.680.430.180.23
Jaraun BurrowsIPFW3129.723.717.223.210.612.469.817.71.130.670.460.150.18
Auryn MacMillanGardner Webb3219.014.58.016.88.04.376.15.61.130.790.370.100.21
Kellen BrandAppalachian St.3128.614.48.411.83.89.268.313.51.130.850.330.150.16
Darris NicholsWest Virginia3734.616.312.414.46.29.569.113.81.120.860.260.340.12
Jon BrockmanWashington3231.526.019.825.112.915.971.222.31.120.870.360.070.15
Derrick LowWashington State3533.319.510.913.24.612.561.220.51.120.870.200.130.10
Jamal ShulerVCU3233.121.314.217.27.713.966.320.91.120.880.210.090.11
Samuel HaanpaaValparaiso2527.814.08.612.45.48.969.013.01.120.780.210.110.21
Luke NevillUtah3328.826.216.723.29.913.664.920.91.120.800.380.100.16
Stephen DuCharmeUtah State3423.219.011.119.19.38.466.112.71.120.760.320.090.17
Chris DevineUC Santa Barbara3128.320.113.418.97.911.068.616.01.120.780.390.120.19
Chris BerrySt. Francis (PA)2929.219.412.016.58.110.067.414.91.120.860.420.090.18
Joe MbangRhode Island3116.217.47.117.68.95.773.57.71.120.930.350.050.11
Geary ClaxtonPenn State1630.627.418.123.610.715.665.723.71.120.840.370.150.17
Moses EhambeOral Roberts3326.716.88.713.04.510.567.515.51.120.940.120.120.10
Kevin CobleNorthwestern2135.021.316.218.58.114.363.022.61.120.900.160.120.11
Corey LyonsNorfolk State3131.516.311.114.03.612.472.217.21.120.950.250.100.16
Kyndall DykesNew Orleans3031.119.513.116.97.012.271.017.11.120.860.380.110.12
T.J. WorleyNew Orleans3016.414.14.912.03.65.871.08.21.120.950.280.090.14
Marcelus KempNevada3332.126.018.322.88.717.870.825.11.120.840.290.190.14
Yaniv SimpsonMonmouth (N.J.)2218.116.46.213.73.37.666.611.41.120.880.100.090.14
Wilfred BenjaminMarist3127.419.512.918.910.27.967.711.71.120.800.340.090.20
Joe CrawfordKentucky3033.620.113.516.14.316.067.123.91.120.830.270.130.17
Bill WalkerKansas State3127.322.815.222.38.014.374.319.31.120.880.310.130.18
Darin GrangerEvansville3023.414.16.410.94.27.164.111.11.120.950.140.120.08
Kyle SinglerDuke3428.619.013.819.38.011.875.715.61.120.870.260.120.19
Thomas SanderDavidson3523.416.710.317.68.36.770.29.51.120.820.280.220.20
Willie BellVMI2826.415.712.619.29.77.386.48.51.120.750.360.240.27
Jonathan PeaseTowson3125.918.811.617.99.08.167.911.91.120.860.220.190.15
Lamonte UlmerRhode Island3321.818.910.218.89.96.673.58.91.120.890.340.150.16
Keithan HancockNorthwestern St.3121.514.27.113.13.87.878.010.01.120.980.210.190.17
Matt BetleyLafayette3028.117.712.417.78.310.172.813.81.120.810.290.170.21
Brandon RushKansas3829.720.113.818.68.311.970.416.91.120.920.190.180.15
Cyrus TateIowa3222.119.09.417.18.47.260.711.81.120.560.640.030.25
Dre SmithGeorge Mason3425.313.56.710.62.97.664.811.71.120.980.140.170.12
Kenny LawsonCreighton3315.421.38.120.911.05.368.47.81.120.870.290.050.16
John WilliamsonCincinnati3226.519.611.817.87.510.367.215.41.120.890.400.060.14
Peyton StovallBall State3035.719.814.516.37.512.063.818.91.120.830.330.190.18
Cornelius HesterAlabama A&M318.313.66.013.17.35.073.46.91.120.790.330.070.20
Tim AndersonAir Force3036.321.213.615.05.912.560.020.91.120.790.380.220.15
Jack LilesYoungstown State3023.516.99.516.15.58.869.712.61.110.810.400.070.19
Scottie WilsonWright St3029.618.112.717.19.18.961.814.41.110.770.300.070.21
Matt ShawUNLV3419.017.48.317.47.46.367.69.31.110.890.360.100.12
Darren CollisonUCLA3334.721.614.817.16.913.066.319.61.110.780.270.290.17
Wayne ChismTennessee3622.920.512.521.810.09.074.312.11.110.920.280.130.13
Dionte ChristmasTemple3437.222.617.819.17.917.767.626.21.110.790.310.140.16
Eric DevendorfSyracuse1034.218.514.316.74.415.374.920.41.110.860.230.260.22
Kenny HasbrouckSiena3431.621.613.817.56.114.572.220.11.110.910.260.150.12
Pat KiscadenPresbyterian3023.516.77.312.43.79.062.314.41.110.860.140.190.15
Roeland SchaftenaarOregon State3119.214.56.814.27.44.267.76.21.110.980.280.150.17
Rob KurzNotre Dame3328.620.916.222.710.711.272.315.51.110.750.390.170.18
Trey GilderNorthwestern St.3326.924.016.123.99.714.878.019.01.110.810.390.130.18
Jordan EglsederNorthern Iowa2917.129.811.426.812.88.061.413.11.110.860.240.090.17
Tyrone LewisNiagara2934.917.813.115.04.714.674.019.71.110.900.360.130.15
Brian PfohlMercer3027.616.411.516.66.610.177.513.01.110.820.340.100.21
Landon MilbourneMaryland3324.712.18.012.93.67.473.710.01.110.880.320.100.23
La'Ryan GaryLa Lafayette3021.616.17.914.55.26.767.59.91.110.750.460.080.21
Dave BuchbergerLehigh2917.011.14.811.25.13.367.94.81.110.960.180.190.20
Michael CrowellIdaho2834.413.711.513.46.09.867.714.41.110.860.160.150.20
Rob McKiverHouston3434.826.518.321.17.621.372.429.51.110.810.300.140.12
Bill AmisHawaii3023.117.611.019.07.47.670.910.81.110.840.250.120.20
Wynton WitherspoonGeo Washington2629.417.711.014.95.59.966.714.81.110.960.300.230.17
Justin DobbinsEastern Michigan3023.818.09.916.65.29.265.314.11.110.780.440.110.20
Kenyona SwaderEast Tenn. St.3222.218.511.520.710.88.076.810.41.110.800.270.130.16
DeVon MosleyDartmouth2830.517.510.914.25.810.568.215.31.110.950.220.180.17
Anthony BreezeCoast Carolina2821.720.710.519.38.68.767.412.91.110.760.490.050.17
Patrick ChristopherCalifornia3335.215.712.113.73.713.770.919.31.110.910.230.140.14
Jayme MillerCS-Northridge3017.214.37.617.65.95.976.27.81.110.770.410.060.22
Frank RobinsonCS-Fullerton3230.722.416.821.99.714.374.819.11.110.850.310.180.16
Theron WilsonBradley3730.018.813.417.88.610.570.215.01.110.780.460.140.17
Alonzo GeeAlabama3330.121.114.118.78.113.171.218.31.110.930.360.100.15
Matt HollandAir Force3017.013.14.911.64.44.560.07.51.110.890.110.130.20
Anthony ByrdToledo3026.310.96.29.54.64.467.26.51.110.880.320.180.21
Chris DanielsTX A&M Corpus Christi2927.622.014.921.59.511.169.815.91.110.800.300.150.18
Kyle SpainSan Diego State2025.922.612.519.38.111.967.517.61.110.820.400.100.16
Jason ThompsonRider3434.631.126.931.116.318.471.825.61.110.790.370.150.16
Mychel ThompsonPepperdine3224.213.67.812.94.97.378.29.31.110.950.210.170.19
Courtney FellsN.C. State3129.215.29.913.64.79.667.414.21.110.820.200.120.17
Chris HarrisNavy3032.317.313.016.15.213.077.816.71.110.840.210.280.23
Dwayne CollinsMiami FL3420.022.711.222.412.17.870.811.01.110.820.410.050.17
Michael TuckLoyola MD3329.018.214.119.48.810.769.215.51.110.860.220.110.18
Dave BlissGeorgia3424.017.110.717.88.46.869.59.81.110.760.410.100.19
Rob DiggsGeo Washington2630.422.615.820.89.312.566.718.81.110.870.350.080.16
Adrian JosephVirginia3324.518.111.118.29.68.973.812.11.110.940.160.100.14
Jordan PleimanWright St3123.318.310.417.88.67.461.812.01.100.730.360.030.21
Brian ButchWisconsin3624.624.812.921.09.811.363.317.81.100.880.370.070.13
James JohnsonWake Forest3029.224.117.123.411.013.372.618.31.100.850.300.090.20
Taylor RochestieWashington State3534.918.913.215.16.79.561.215.51.100.770.280.500.18
L.D. WilliamsWake Forest2627.713.58.512.34.28.172.611.21.100.920.330.130.19
O'Darien BassettTroy State3130.822.014.318.56.016.574.922.01.100.880.300.140.13
Paul StollTx Pan American3133.125.218.722.610.212.870.118.31.100.560.410.560.27
Bamba FallSMU3026.920.513.620.28.510.769.315.51.100.680.460.050.19
Jeremy DunbarSoutheast Louisiana815.914.05.112.94.75.669.28.01.100.880.070.070.09
Diamon SimpsonSaint Mary's3230.824.818.824.414.212.270.517.31.100.710.470.090.18
Jared StohlPortland3021.413.55.610.53.26.966.610.31.100.880.060.210.20
Tyrell BiggsPittsburgh3720.012.96.713.45.64.968.17.11.100.920.370.100.19
D.J. JacksonPenn State3122.812.16.611.64.65.265.78.01.100.780.540.120.18
Derick NelsonOakland3133.921.515.217.97.415.770.822.11.100.810.530.100.18
John WilliamsUNC Asheville3320.318.19.218.19.55.869.78.31.100.740.490.140.18
Michael CzepilNicholls State1330.817.612.616.47.210.571.214.81.100.770.190.260.26
Anatoly BoseNicholls State3124.717.810.617.27.79.871.213.81.100.830.240.080.22
Charron FisherNiagara2937.427.121.823.48.725.174.033.91.100.890.390.050.12
Wendell McKinesNew Mexico State3518.719.39.720.612.25.874.67.81.100.840.310.130.22
Kenneth FariedMorehead State3020.228.013.927.614.39.566.414.41.100.890.310.030.17
Carl LucasMiss. Valley St.3228.617.511.115.55.511.467.316.91.100.840.400.080.19
Drew NeitzelMichigan State3631.620.213.016.56.012.766.219.21.100.890.190.320.11
Diego KapelanMcNeese State2917.912.94.49.92.46.770.09.61.101.060.120.070.13
Darryl ProctorUMBC3336.221.818.220.19.913.867.520.41.100.850.340.110.13
Ross FormanLoyola IL3022.211.85.910.64.34.964.87.51.100.990.110.140.15
Derrick CaracterLouisville3516.921.99.321.98.37.668.611.01.100.760.410.060.24
Andre McGeeLouisville3620.316.36.913.75.65.968.68.71.100.860.230.320.15
Rell PorterLiberty3221.010.76.211.94.93.965.95.91.100.910.160.260.20
Currye ToddLamar3016.318.96.816.65.48.176.310.61.100.840.210.130.15
Lamar SandersLamar3028.521.816.423.011.710.676.313.91.100.710.390.240.25
Grant MaxeyJackson State3327.623.616.023.210.013.574.518.11.100.820.320.120.18
Osiris EldridgeIllinois State3531.023.014.819.18.214.463.722.51.100.900.210.140.15
Alex Vander BaanHoly Cross1928.416.411.015.57.17.862.612.41.100.780.430.180.19
Leslie RobinsonFlorida A&M3230.917.811.314.65.213.670.419.41.100.880.160.080.15
Frank ElegarDrexel3130.024.517.723.611.812.768.418.51.100.670.550.080.17
Leonard HoustonDrake3331.619.912.716.16.412.866.219.41.100.870.300.140.15
Jon GoodeDetroit2634.423.014.216.44.617.562.028.31.100.830.230.150.16
Karron ClarkeDePaul3024.815.29.214.97.27.370.810.31.100.920.260.100.15
Kyle LewisDenver3031.610.26.07.61.27.657.713.21.100.810.240.190.23
Brian RobertsDayton3434.723.315.117.55.816.864.626.11.100.760.230.200.16
Stanley RobinsonConnecticut3327.718.413.219.09.29.471.713.21.100.930.210.130.15
Cliff HammondsClemson3434.217.913.916.27.810.473.914.01.100.910.170.380.17
Marvin GentryCincinnati2720.412.45.911.64.05.467.28.11.100.900.250.180.18
Deon TresvantCS-Northridge3026.118.110.115.54.712.676.216.51.100.870.120.140.17
Lucas HargroveAuburn2621.417.38.916.78.07.069.110.21.100.900.220.150.21
Ryan WedelArkansas State3032.018.811.714.64.913.768.220.11.100.840.200.120.13
Jerryd BaylessArizona3035.723.516.618.55.717.966.626.91.100.700.420.230.17
Joel BoshAlabama State2924.013.48.013.46.06.068.78.71.100.920.330.130.17
Quade MilumAkron3419.714.66.613.45.85.567.08.21.100.820.380.080.16
Davon JeffersonUSC2927.821.314.020.19.011.067.816.21.100.750.320.070.22
Kendall ToneyUNC Greensboro3119.215.26.814.36.26.667.99.71.100.920.070.130.14
Tom JervisTroy State2915.217.77.319.18.94.574.96.11.100.790.570.050.20
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.