DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Usage Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PER EFF EFF/40 WS/40 Pos/g Tm Pos/g % Tm Pos Pts/Pos FGA/Pos FTA/Pos Ast/Pos TO/Pos
Maksym PustozvonovDonetsk1417.76.02.96.6-0.13.770.85.20.991.090.190.100.18
Loukas MavrokefalidisSt Petersburg1423.620.011.118.76.310.467.715.31.150.880.190.100.18
Bojan KrstovicBuducnost1323.814.57.612.83.97.169.210.31.160.920.180.280.18
J.K. EdwardsGravelines1221.618.310.819.97.69.272.512.71.010.790.180.170.20
Tomislav ZubcicCibona Zagreb620.38.76.212.13.46.473.48.80.800.850.180.310.28
Quentin SerronOostende615.56.23.07.70.43.671.25.10.820.910.180.140.14
Luke JacksonHapoel Jerusalem622.313.88.314.95.87.476.89.71.120.810.180.130.13
Ihor ZaytsevAzovmash516.0-0.51.43.5-2.04.469.86.30.550.820.180.050.46
Viktor KeirouSt Petersburg1623.99.86.510.94.45.967.78.70.900.840.180.260.15
Lamayn WilsonNymburk1427.814.510.414.96.610.575.013.91.050.940.180.050.09
Tre SimmonsNymburk1427.219.512.418.25.715.575.020.70.970.840.180.180.16
Gediminas OrelikRudupis625.817.912.319.18.89.276.112.01.070.820.180.270.16
Philipp SchwethelmBayern Muenchen618.0-1.81.22.6-3.13.868.05.60.350.740.170.350.17
Ivan OpacakCedevita616.79.04.210.02.43.970.95.50.931.150.170.170.13
Julius JohnsonGravelines1020.616.36.612.84.87.472.510.31.240.940.170.080.11
J.R. ReynoldsGravelines817.112.45.512.83.57.272.510.00.950.860.170.140.21
Marin RozicCibona Zagreb526.416.810.415.86.29.273.412.51.070.940.170.220.15
Dragisa DrobnjakOostende622.514.38.515.15.66.071.28.41.140.970.170.190.11
Charles Lombahe-KahudiLe Mans526.25.95.68.52.07.271.710.00.670.810.170.220.28
Alex AckerLe Mans626.010.16.510.00.011.771.716.30.830.960.170.190.16
Bryce TaylorAlba Berlin1227.814.610.515.16.09.771.513.51.010.880.170.150.15
Dimitrios TsaldarisAris920.07.84.28.41.26.771.29.40.750.850.170.220.22
Valeri LikhodeiSt Petersburg1424.615.59.415.35.97.667.711.11.150.890.170.150.12
Marko CarCedevita619.56.32.85.8-1.56.470.99.00.790.890.160.260.24
Edo MuricKrka1220.18.75.310.64.34.669.76.60.960.890.160.180.25
Mickael GelabaleKhimki615.810.24.711.82.94.171.25.81.010.770.160.360.32
Jimmy McKinneyFrankfurt632.516.410.512.93.613.865.921.01.060.880.160.080.11
D.J. StrawberryHapoel Jerusalem531.813.29.612.11.114.676.819.00.960.850.160.120.18
Oleksiy PecherovAzovmash134.033.725.029.418.812.469.817.81.611.050.160.160.00
Aaron CelTurow618.017.78.719.38.56.179.47.61.130.910.160.160.16
Ramel CurryDonetsk1428.424.815.421.88.414.470.820.31.140.860.160.210.20
Matjaz SmodisCedevita618.219.79.019.88.86.770.99.51.210.820.150.070.25
Dante StiggersPAOK617.84.62.35.2-3.26.772.89.20.620.820.150.300.22
Cyril AkpomedahGravelines1022.911.56.711.74.67.472.510.20.950.850.150.070.16
Patrick ChristopherCholet128.022.214.020.07.112.971.718.01.310.700.150.000.31
Aleksey ZozulinSt Petersburg1616.010.84.812.03.03.767.75.51.150.790.150.220.28
Ronald MooreTurow625.816.711.317.55.311.879.414.90.830.770.150.440.24
Warren CarterMons629.314.411.816.16.611.076.914.31.040.820.150.060.14
Jobey ThomasTreviso827.516.710.114.74.69.771.213.71.280.920.140.080.12
K.C. RiversKuban827.913.49.613.85.68.970.612.61.060.850.140.140.15
Lionel ChalmersKuban1315.89.53.28.20.65.170.67.20.950.930.140.230.17
Jason RichOostende427.316.211.016.14.212.371.217.21.060.810.140.080.20
Dusan SakotaOostende622.818.410.017.57.48.171.211.31.220.990.140.060.08
Aleksandar RasicLietuvos Rytas1622.912.97.312.63.57.069.310.11.020.760.140.380.22
Johannes HerberFrankfurt617.21.52.04.7-3.96.065.99.10.610.750.140.360.31
William GraditCholet624.8-4.3-1.8-3.0-7.06.971.79.60.410.920.140.100.14
Gatis JahovicsVEF Riga824.69.47.311.84.56.273.98.40.750.770.140.300.20
Dan GrunfeldHapoel Jerusalem624.215.09.515.76.37.076.89.11.270.910.140.120.10
Rudy JombyGravelines1221.816.68.315.26.98.272.511.31.130.970.130.100.09
Veselin PetrovicOostende521.213.06.011.34.36.071.28.41.061.000.130.100.07
Phil GossVilleurbanne1222.814.88.314.53.39.172.612.50.980.840.130.260.17
Jermareo DavidsonFrankfurt629.219.113.819.08.813.365.920.20.940.930.130.080.15
Quantez RobertsonFrankfurt632.76.36.27.60.37.965.911.90.830.740.130.280.34
Lamont MackSofia628.514.211.315.96.010.672.314.70.970.860.130.160.09
Tencho BanevSofia617.36.74.510.42.53.972.35.40.770.690.130.130.34
Dan MavraidesAris1219.110.95.311.01.27.271.210.20.830.760.130.240.23
Chris BookerOostende631.317.115.019.19.812.271.217.20.950.830.120.110.22
Marcellus SommervilleLe Mans423.811.77.312.22.510.071.714.00.970.950.120.050.17
Rihards KuksiksValencia1015.118.16.417.06.55.073.36.91.331.070.120.140.06
Miha ZupanSt Petersburg1616.716.87.718.46.55.467.78.01.250.890.120.130.21
Demond GreeneBayern Muenchen622.02.01.22.1-0.92.968.04.30.681.140.110.110.11
Jimmy BaxterKrka626.810.77.010.42.111.969.717.00.800.840.110.130.18
Jeffrey ViggianoTreviso630.718.913.818.07.711.771.216.41.110.840.110.170.16
Michael ThompsonFrankfurt635.37.88.39.42.48.965.913.50.790.820.110.370.17
Christos TapoutosAris1023.613.98.414.25.59.271.213.00.890.910.110.160.14
Brian ScalabrineTreviso331.32.04.05.1-1.36.671.29.30.600.650.100.150.45
Leo WestermannVilleurbanne1224.29.77.111.72.27.772.610.50.780.730.100.470.33
Bozhidar AvramovSofia617.27.43.88.90.06.672.39.10.940.760.100.100.28
Mustafa Abdul-HamidKrka522.27.75.29.42.28.869.712.60.660.710.090.140.25
Mihalis GiannakidisPAOK618.511.65.812.64.03.772.85.11.080.720.090.450.36
Rashad WrightPAOK529.011.08.411.63.69.072.812.40.860.890.090.290.18
Marquez HaynesGran Canaria623.712.56.310.70.710.967.916.00.970.940.090.170.17
Sergei MoniaKhimki1625.116.811.818.810.08.071.211.21.010.800.090.250.23
Robert HiteCholet623.310.25.810.00.110.871.715.10.820.850.090.120.11
Carl Ona EmboCholet616.03.21.84.6-0.84.371.75.90.700.940.080.200.27
Justas SinicaRudupis522.47.65.810.42.15.276.16.81.001.230.080.230.12
Je'Kel FosterBayern Muenchen322.08.75.09.1-0.610.068.014.70.730.770.070.130.20
Brian ChaseCibona Zagreb618.59.55.010.80.96.873.49.30.980.860.070.150.20
Vedran VukusicCedevita620.23.43.87.6-0.55.670.97.90.740.830.060.120.33
Thomas KelatiKhimki1523.919.811.419.19.27.071.29.91.370.940.060.240.11
Egor VialtsevKhimki1417.914.26.715.05.05.771.28.01.030.740.050.400.28
Shan FosterMons624.88.96.29.92.47.176.99.20.960.940.050.120.14
Javier BeiranGran Canaria624.713.58.714.18.86.667.99.70.960.990.030.150.15
Ben HansbroughKrka221.06.74.07.6-1.07.569.710.80.730.800.000.270.20
Max KouguereLe Mans619.31.12.24.5-1.24.271.75.80.640.950.000.120.20
Jacob BurtschiFrankfurt226.54.54.06.00.48.765.913.10.630.810.000.230.29
Donnie McGrathCholet515.42.91.64.2-2.34.471.76.10.590.770.000.270.23
Artur MielczarekTurow515.22.31.64.20.51.779.42.10.590.950.000.000.36
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.