DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Usage Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PER EFF EFF/40 WS/40 Pos/g Tm Pos/g % Tm Pos Pts/Pos FGA/Pos FTA/Pos Ast/Pos TO/Pos
Lance JeterUlm1417.717.68.519.26.07.572.910.31.040.790.160.400.21
Artur DrozdovBudivelnik1530.520.315.119.912.28.171.611.21.340.990.160.200.10
Marcin SrokaZastal1119.79.95.611.43.83.972.35.41.250.880.160.120.23
Petr BendaNymburk1027.317.712.618.56.89.974.113.41.280.950.160.060.11
Tasmin MitchellTriumph Moscow1227.717.712.418.06.610.175.513.41.220.990.160.110.10
Marin RozicCibona Zagreb617.22.42.25.0-0.84.470.96.20.640.940.150.080.15
Carlos ArroyoGalatasaray528.216.912.217.36.112.270.917.31.010.820.150.390.18
Andre RiddickCharleroi619.05.74.79.81.84.572.46.20.740.770.150.220.41
Vladimir DragicevicSt Petersburg1321.523.013.424.910.98.567.712.61.250.820.150.070.16
Sime SpraljaSopot623.011.67.212.53.98.071.311.21.100.920.150.020.12
D.J. StrawberryCibona Zagreb628.510.39.313.14.012.270.917.30.860.730.150.120.27
Amaury JadinCharleroi617.0-0.50.71.6-4.73.372.44.60.751.400.150.250.10
Ryan GomesArtland224.08.06.510.80.013.474.118.10.780.780.150.110.15
Jahmar YoungOrleans625.315.29.715.32.414.773.919.91.040.860.140.120.16
Dane WattsUlm720.913.88.616.45.28.072.910.91.040.920.140.070.20
Alex KingWuerzburg624.210.68.013.26.88.374.611.21.020.800.140.080.20
Cam LongLe Mans625.710.46.39.91.710.472.714.30.880.820.140.130.11
Kamil ChanasZastal1218.411.45.411.83.14.772.36.51.191.140.140.180.11
Mantas KalnietisKuban1233.813.612.715.04.215.072.820.60.890.750.140.340.18
Travis DienerSassari633.318.315.819.05.615.775.121.00.960.840.140.540.15
Vojtech HrubanNymburk1124.913.38.413.43.77.174.19.61.251.000.140.240.18
Aleksa PopovicBuducnost1428.48.66.99.82.79.769.413.90.810.790.130.210.22
Keaton NankivilUlm1423.916.110.918.19.07.072.99.61.200.980.130.090.08
Arturas MilaknisRudupis628.710.47.510.53.47.573.510.31.190.930.130.180.13
Justin DoellmanValencia1623.828.216.327.412.811.873.916.01.280.990.130.110.09
Richard HendrixKuban821.326.615.128.514.27.972.810.81.311.030.130.140.08
Luka BogdanovicSevilla1226.115.39.314.25.29.371.912.91.241.030.130.120.10
A.J. SlaughterCholet621.812.77.213.13.19.470.813.30.820.870.120.300.12
Axel HervelleBilbao1723.215.711.319.510.36.574.78.61.020.900.120.290.20
D'or FischerDonetsk624.720.915.224.611.48.172.311.21.270.820.120.180.16
Rudy JombyCholet624.312.88.814.55.98.970.812.51.050.850.110.130.17
A.J. AbramsNymburk221.515.07.514.02.89.574.112.81.000.900.110.260.05
Johannes StrasserArtland622.26.64.27.5-0.36.274.18.31.100.970.110.160.24
Brandon HeathSofia635.38.810.211.51.916.771.823.20.760.710.110.280.29
Mike WilkinsonUNICS822.99.25.910.33.37.372.710.10.960.970.100.100.07
Tweety CarterCibona Zagreb322.01.41.01.8-4.26.670.99.40.450.950.100.350.00
Joan SastreSevilla1220.716.08.516.56.46.071.98.41.320.950.100.220.17
Yuval NaimyTriumph Moscow1222.011.66.812.41.910.675.514.10.950.780.090.190.20
Meir TapiroHapoel Jerusalem619.77.15.210.50.38.976.011.70.670.730.090.300.26
Lukasz SewerynZastal616.03.71.84.6-0.23.972.35.30.780.950.090.220.13
Brian GreeneOrleans628.715.312.317.26.911.673.915.71.030.860.090.170.20
Nikita ShabalkinUNICS416.34.53.07.4-2.55.372.77.30.991.040.090.000.19
Carl Ona EmboCholet616.810.44.811.53.23.870.85.41.180.830.090.260.13
Janis StrelnieksSt Petersburg1426.36.75.68.50.47.767.711.40.760.830.080.450.19
Drake DienerSassari632.722.119.023.310.816.275.121.51.180.860.080.230.16
Ramel CurryDonetsk631.315.311.314.54.414.472.319.91.030.920.070.150.14
Courtney FellsHapoel Jerusalem632.817.216.319.99.112.876.016.91.010.910.060.180.16
Jimmy McKinneyWuerzburg627.512.99.513.84.510.374.613.81.070.940.060.110.11
Simonas SerapinasAzovmash519.28.45.210.82.76.273.68.40.901.000.060.160.16
Maksym PustozvonovDonetsk616.27.13.07.41.62.972.34.00.921.320.060.340.00
Dusan KatnicOostende519.610.56.212.71.07.373.99.90.960.930.050.470.33
Guido GrunheidArtland617.27.05.312.44.13.774.15.00.500.770.050.450.36
Mael LebrunOrleans620.05.03.26.32.84.273.95.60.921.000.040.040.12
Justin HamiltonCharleroi629.83.64.86.51.76.272.48.60.690.860.030.130.19
Kristaps ValtersArtland218.08.95.011.1-1.76.574.18.80.921.000.000.460.31
Dario SaricCibona Zagreb117.0-2.93.07.1-4.78.070.911.30.500.750.000.250.38
Mickael GelabaleValencia122.08.26.010.95.54.773.96.31.070.640.000.210.43
Ryan AyersOrleans120.04.13.06.01.03.073.94.11.000.670.000.000.33
Oleksandr LypovyyDonetsk520.42.32.85.5-2.24.372.35.90.701.170.000.370.19
Piotr DabrowskiSopot616.55.53.38.14.22.271.33.10.820.900.000.150.30
Courtney PigramWuerzburg122.08.26.010.9-1.812.074.616.10.580.920.000.420.08
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.