DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Usage Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PER EFF EFF/40 WS/40 Pos/g Tm Pos/g % Tm Pos Pts/Pos FGA/Pos FTA/Pos Ast/Pos TO/Pos
Amaury JadinCharleroi617.0-0.50.71.6-4.73.372.44.60.751.400.150.250.10
Maksym PustozvonovDonetsk616.27.13.07.41.62.972.34.00.921.320.060.340.00
Oleksandr LypovyyDonetsk520.42.32.85.5-2.24.372.35.90.701.170.000.370.19
Sertac SanliGalatasaray215.533.513.033.520.06.170.98.61.481.150.250.000.00
Kamil ChanasZastal1218.411.45.411.83.14.772.36.51.191.140.140.180.11
Oleksiy PecherovAzovmash617.720.79.020.47.09.673.613.11.161.110.170.050.10
Landon MilbournePanionios526.812.89.013.41.39.976.212.91.121.070.160.160.08
Dwayne AndersonWuerzburg623.528.816.828.713.311.674.615.51.331.050.190.160.16
Cenk AkyolGalatasaray1119.515.77.014.45.45.570.97.71.331.040.220.170.08
Nikita ShabalkinUNICS416.34.53.07.4-2.55.372.77.30.991.040.090.000.19
Richard HendrixKuban821.326.615.128.514.27.972.810.81.311.030.130.140.08
Luka BogdanovicSevilla1226.115.39.314.25.29.371.912.91.241.030.130.120.10
Wes WilkinsonOostende622.215.210.018.08.97.073.99.51.141.020.170.140.10
Bootsy ThorntonSassari631.825.119.224.111.512.675.116.81.481.010.280.190.05
Giorgos BogrisPanionios615.78.74.010.21.74.676.26.11.121.010.180.000.25
Kristaps ValtersArtland218.08.95.011.1-1.76.574.18.80.921.000.000.460.31
Mael LebrunOrleans620.05.03.26.32.84.273.95.60.921.000.040.040.12
Simonas SerapinasAzovmash519.28.45.210.82.76.273.68.40.901.000.060.160.16
Kyle LandryTriumph Moscow1125.516.312.519.78.49.575.512.51.121.000.190.070.12
Vojtech HrubanNymburk1124.913.38.413.43.77.174.19.61.251.000.140.240.18
Ivan PaunicAzovmash618.813.06.714.27.14.473.66.01.210.990.300.300.15
Artur DrozdovBudivelnik1530.520.315.119.912.28.171.611.21.340.990.160.200.10
Justin DoellmanValencia1623.828.216.327.412.811.873.916.01.280.990.130.110.09
Tasmin MitchellTriumph Moscow1227.717.712.418.06.610.175.513.41.220.990.160.110.10
Marko PopovicBuducnost1419.315.37.114.78.14.469.46.41.470.980.160.060.05
Anthony KingArtland521.825.013.424.611.08.374.111.21.370.980.430.100.10
Mark PaynePanionios622.38.35.710.14.84.976.26.50.910.980.170.370.14
Keaton NankivilUlm1423.916.110.918.19.07.072.99.61.200.980.130.090.08
Mike WilkinsonUNICS822.99.25.910.33.37.372.710.10.960.970.100.100.07
Manuchar MarkoishviliGalatasaray327.711.17.310.60.510.370.914.51.170.970.160.060.10
Josh CarterSt Petersburg1429.221.013.618.78.69.567.714.11.350.970.200.190.08
Johannes StrasserArtland622.26.64.27.5-0.36.274.18.31.100.970.110.160.24
Juanjo TrigueroSevilla1016.813.06.716.07.43.871.95.31.120.970.310.160.13
Ender ArslanGalatasaray1219.716.87.615.46.25.070.97.11.340.960.230.530.03
Derrick AllenCharleroi529.414.211.215.24.610.872.414.91.150.960.240.060.19
Tomislav ZubcicCibona Zagreb423.519.911.319.18.17.670.910.61.290.960.430.260.10
John HollandSevilla1225.912.17.812.01.89.571.913.21.070.960.240.260.19
Tweety CarterCibona Zagreb322.01.41.01.8-4.26.670.99.40.450.950.100.350.00
Darius SongailaDonetsk624.026.416.226.911.111.272.315.51.240.950.190.190.10
Siim-Sander VeneRudupis625.313.39.715.36.110.673.514.41.010.950.220.110.14
Simas JasaitisKuban1731.916.614.017.58.89.372.812.81.300.950.170.140.11
Lukasz SewerynZastal616.03.71.84.6-0.23.972.35.30.780.950.090.220.13
Artem VikhrovTriumph Moscow818.310.15.512.13.74.175.55.41.130.950.280.210.12
Petr BendaNymburk1027.317.712.618.56.89.974.113.41.280.950.160.060.11
Joan SastreSevilla1220.716.08.516.56.46.071.98.41.320.950.100.220.17
David HawkinsGalatasaray831.515.211.114.13.512.670.917.81.080.950.270.250.13
Darryl WatkinsSofia627.718.412.718.37.710.971.815.11.100.940.250.090.14
Marin RozicCibona Zagreb617.22.42.25.0-0.84.470.96.20.640.940.150.080.15
Dragisa DrobnjakOostende625.011.38.012.83.28.073.910.81.150.940.190.080.21
Bojan SuboticRed Star1215.115.47.118.89.04.775.76.21.220.940.210.070.07
Jimmy McKinneyWuerzburg627.512.99.513.84.510.374.613.81.070.940.060.110.11
Terrell EverettCholet627.512.610.315.03.411.070.815.50.820.930.180.580.20
Arturas MilaknisRudupis628.710.47.510.53.47.573.510.31.190.930.130.180.13
Przemyslaw ZamojskiSopot622.27.23.86.9-0.88.071.311.30.850.930.210.150.10
Dusan KatnicOostende519.610.56.212.71.07.373.99.90.960.930.050.470.33
Filip DylewiczSopot627.821.913.819.99.311.871.316.61.240.930.200.100.11
Je'Kel FosterCharleroi625.74.73.75.7-2.39.072.412.50.810.920.180.150.18
Ramel CurryDonetsk631.315.311.314.54.414.472.319.91.030.920.070.150.14
Dane WattsUlm720.913.88.616.45.28.072.910.91.040.920.140.070.20
Sime SpraljaSopot623.011.67.212.53.98.071.311.21.100.920.150.020.12
Milovan RakovicBilbao1716.216.68.320.48.65.974.78.01.150.920.250.060.07
Courtney PigramWuerzburg122.08.26.010.9-1.812.074.616.10.580.920.000.420.08
Courtney FellsHapoel Jerusalem632.817.216.319.99.112.876.016.91.010.910.060.180.16
Drew NaymickNymburk1216.319.29.723.810.35.974.17.91.160.910.240.070.11
Marcin StefanskiSopot517.815.47.216.26.16.071.38.41.170.910.230.000.20
Boniface NdongGalatasaray1221.217.310.519.810.67.470.910.51.040.910.260.060.11
Gatis JahovicsVEF Riga1217.211.65.713.25.03.374.44.41.330.900.330.200.15
Ondrej BalvinSevilla1115.517.36.817.58.94.071.95.61.190.900.540.090.11
Tadija DragicevicAzovmash525.210.98.613.76.37.673.610.31.060.900.160.130.16
A.J. AbramsNymburk221.515.07.514.02.89.574.112.81.000.900.110.260.05
Axel HervelleBilbao1723.215.711.319.510.36.574.78.61.020.900.120.290.20
Nikola JankovicCharleroi518.215.57.416.35.57.872.410.71.110.900.360.030.21
Keith SimmonsBanvit1225.811.68.312.95.25.671.97.81.110.900.250.180.12
Dejan BorovnjakZastal631.521.217.722.410.513.272.318.21.190.900.200.150.13
Mike ScottRed Star1123.415.59.616.56.97.775.710.11.220.900.240.060.13
Piotr DabrowskiSopot616.55.53.38.14.22.271.33.10.820.900.000.150.30
Derrick ObasohanCholet423.528.314.825.112.610.070.814.21.550.900.420.050.07
Dainius SalengaBudivelnik1520.111.55.911.72.87.071.69.81.050.890.320.140.15
Adam WaczynskiSopot626.017.410.816.76.08.671.312.11.260.890.250.310.19
Milan MacvanGalatasaray1222.814.08.114.25.97.270.910.21.070.890.270.150.13
Joffrey LauvergneValencia216.530.812.029.115.27.373.99.81.510.890.340.000.00
Dee BostBuducnost1420.413.36.713.23.58.069.411.60.970.890.200.220.12
Chris BookerPanionios625.222.214.523.09.810.476.213.71.230.880.270.080.14
Nikita KurbanovSt Petersburg1423.911.57.913.35.95.867.78.61.090.880.170.120.21
Marcin SrokaZastal1119.79.95.611.43.83.972.35.41.250.880.160.120.23
Vojdan StojanovskiDonetsk629.815.911.315.25.39.972.313.61.150.880.250.220.10
Michal IgnerskiSassari623.89.57.212.03.18.775.111.60.950.880.270.060.15
J.P. BatistaLe Mans625.725.716.826.29.614.272.719.61.210.880.230.120.09
Marcus GoreeCholet631.716.312.816.27.59.870.813.81.200.870.440.190.07
A.J. SlaughterCholet621.812.77.213.13.19.470.813.30.820.870.120.300.12
Kenan BajramovicBanvit1124.212.99.415.57.67.271.910.01.010.870.270.190.13
Jacob PullenHapoel Jerusalem628.013.79.012.90.714.276.018.60.920.870.320.200.13
Manny HarrisAzovmash332.015.814.017.58.114.273.619.30.980.870.350.210.14
Nikola IvanovicBuducnost1418.97.43.67.6-1.46.169.48.70.970.870.370.170.17
Thomas KelatiValencia1327.512.89.013.14.98.473.911.41.160.860.160.160.14
Jahmar YoungOrleans625.315.29.715.32.414.773.919.91.040.860.140.120.16
Justin HamiltonCharleroi629.83.64.86.51.76.272.48.60.690.860.030.130.19
Steve EsterkampUlm1423.712.57.813.14.76.572.98.91.170.860.220.230.13
Drake DienerSassari632.722.119.023.310.816.275.121.51.180.860.080.230.16
Lamont McIntoshWuerzburg621.58.24.58.4-0.38.674.611.50.840.860.210.180.12
Alex MumbruBilbao1727.211.79.113.42.911.374.715.20.920.860.260.250.18
Brian GreeneOrleans628.715.312.317.26.911.673.915.71.030.860.090.170.20
Mike TaylorNymburk621.74.13.76.8-3.210.174.113.60.760.860.170.130.23
Lynn GreerAzovmash534.218.216.018.75.614.073.619.01.140.860.330.440.17
Bojan DubljevicValencia1621.124.213.225.010.610.773.914.41.250.860.350.060.13
Allan RayUlm1324.323.113.221.66.614.172.919.41.160.860.210.090.11
Loukas MavrokefalidisSt Petersburg1429.719.414.819.98.113.067.719.21.110.850.230.110.14
Jimmy BaronKuban1222.318.19.817.57.08.072.811.01.340.850.300.140.07
Rudy JombyCholet624.312.88.814.55.98.970.812.51.050.850.110.130.17
Kristaps JanicenoksVEF Riga1231.514.010.713.53.412.474.416.71.130.850.230.180.16
Boris SavovicRed Star1226.115.712.218.79.310.075.713.21.060.850.290.140.15
Derrick BrownKuban1628.624.817.424.310.911.972.816.41.320.850.240.150.18
Vuk RadivojevicRed Star1217.513.57.216.44.65.975.77.81.050.850.170.480.23
Sergey KarasevTriumph Moscow1132.217.413.616.95.313.875.518.31.170.850.300.170.10
Vladimir StimacBanvit1221.427.114.326.612.810.171.914.01.270.850.390.120.16
Adrien MoermanBilbao1517.113.77.116.78.25.774.77.60.960.850.300.150.19
Roger GrimauBilbao1517.713.46.715.03.46.274.78.30.990.840.370.290.13
Rob JonesZastal1118.617.48.718.79.85.972.38.11.210.840.310.120.11
Miroslav RaduljicaAzovmash621.518.811.721.76.710.173.613.71.110.840.230.180.17
Travis DienerSassari633.318.315.819.05.615.775.121.00.960.840.140.540.15
Oleksandr KolchenkoAzovmash617.512.45.312.24.64.873.66.51.150.840.240.140.10
Erwin DudleyGalatasaray1219.922.611.322.810.57.370.910.31.270.840.420.110.09
Caleb GreenOrleans633.022.719.523.612.313.273.917.81.290.840.190.140.14
Oliver StevicZastal1232.020.517.321.710.711.472.315.71.210.830.310.120.17
Janis StrelnieksSt Petersburg1426.36.75.68.50.47.767.711.40.760.830.080.450.19
Rasko KaticRed Star1120.318.810.921.56.310.075.713.21.110.830.270.190.19
Terrell LydayUNICS1225.815.710.215.84.710.972.714.91.070.830.300.150.12
Brian AsburySevilla1222.320.911.921.39.39.971.913.71.130.830.250.090.12
Antanas KavaliauskasVEF Riga1221.618.111.521.37.78.274.411.01.200.830.230.110.19
John BryantUlm1327.223.819.028.014.114.472.919.81.110.830.210.110.15
Carl Ona EmboCholet616.810.44.811.53.23.870.85.41.180.830.090.260.13
Karim SouchuCholet523.06.34.27.31.75.370.87.50.900.830.190.190.15
Carlos ArroyoGalatasaray528.216.912.217.36.112.270.917.31.010.820.150.390.18
Vladimir DragicevicSt Petersburg1321.523.013.424.910.98.567.712.61.250.820.150.070.16
Lamont HamiltonBilbao1723.224.314.925.711.511.974.715.91.180.820.330.060.14
Frank TurnerSopot628.718.012.217.03.811.671.316.21.070.820.320.490.19
Cam LongLe Mans625.710.46.39.91.710.472.714.30.880.820.140.130.11
Christophe BeghinCharleroi619.317.38.818.36.77.372.410.11.070.820.360.230.11
Khalid El-aminLe Mans629.217.512.316.95.611.472.715.71.070.820.220.440.18
D'or FischerDonetsk624.720.915.224.611.48.172.311.21.270.820.120.180.16
Rafael MartinezValencia1623.116.09.816.96.18.073.910.81.180.810.270.270.16
Costas VassiliadisBilbao1528.021.014.020.09.112.074.716.11.260.810.390.130.09
Philipp SchwethelmUlm1423.111.97.613.15.46.472.98.81.120.810.230.190.23
Mire ChatmanUNICS1431.416.213.417.17.411.672.716.00.930.810.300.360.12
Chris HillOrleans522.615.710.218.17.17.473.910.01.190.810.300.320.16
Davor KusCibona Zagreb625.818.311.017.05.47.470.910.51.500.810.470.400.22
Jiri WelschNymburk1230.37.06.99.10.59.774.113.00.780.810.270.450.28
E.J. RowlandVEF Riga1230.520.516.421.58.314.874.419.81.040.800.210.320.16
Leo LyonsBudivelnik1630.116.614.118.78.013.371.618.61.030.800.280.100.21
John LittleWuerzburg522.69.45.810.31.87.774.610.40.980.800.260.160.21
Alex KingWuerzburg624.210.68.013.26.88.374.611.21.020.800.140.080.20
Tony EasleySassari624.720.714.523.512.27.775.110.21.390.800.330.070.17
Raul LopezBilbao1420.214.28.516.85.76.574.78.61.010.800.180.510.24
Andrija ZizicCibona Zagreb620.813.17.314.12.29.670.913.61.060.800.430.030.21
Dennis HornerArtland327.318.313.019.010.28.374.111.21.210.800.240.160.24
Arnas LabuckasRudupis615.811.94.812.25.74.073.55.41.130.800.710.080.13
Pau RibasValencia1324.218.311.819.67.010.773.914.51.090.800.240.310.16
Sammy MejiaBanvit1233.121.817.320.910.811.671.916.11.220.800.250.220.17
Aleksa PopovicBuducnost1428.48.66.99.82.79.769.413.90.810.790.130.210.22
Demond MalletArtland528.417.811.816.65.98.974.112.01.350.790.270.290.23
Travon BryantCholet629.316.213.718.66.712.070.817.01.050.790.210.120.25
Josh DuncanHapoel Jerusalem528.819.316.022.213.17.976.010.31.430.790.310.080.13
Nikolaos ZisisBilbao1724.714.99.615.54.09.474.712.61.110.790.300.330.16
Lance JeterUlm1417.717.68.519.26.07.572.910.31.040.790.160.400.21
Walter HodgeZastal1234.624.019.422.57.018.572.325.61.140.790.250.300.15
Latavious WilliamsSevilla627.024.518.026.715.78.971.912.31.310.790.320.090.19
Cedomir VitkovacBuducnost1429.917.413.618.27.113.369.419.20.990.790.350.180.16
Gerald LeeBuducnost1421.215.08.115.24.18.169.411.71.080.790.340.100.22
Mohamed AbukarSofia628.015.310.314.83.813.271.818.41.040.790.260.080.11
Robert DozierSevilla328.716.212.317.26.310.271.914.21.110.780.330.130.20
Marquez HaynesArtland627.27.25.88.6-0.29.874.113.20.870.780.270.250.27
Yuval NaimyTriumph Moscow1222.011.66.812.41.910.675.514.10.950.780.090.190.20
Chuck EidsonUNICS1432.621.417.821.89.814.272.719.51.160.780.300.250.18
Elishay KadirHapoel Jerusalem622.512.48.715.45.97.776.010.21.030.780.370.110.17
Petar PopovicArtland617.712.36.013.61.38.974.112.11.010.780.220.020.22
Ryan GomesArtland224.08.06.510.80.013.474.118.10.780.780.150.110.15
Charles KahudiLe Mans625.014.210.516.87.67.672.710.51.100.770.350.130.18
Bryce TaylorArtland626.513.19.514.33.810.874.114.50.970.770.360.150.11
Jamont GordonGalatasaray1226.314.310.315.73.712.970.918.20.910.770.210.180.17
Andre RiddickCharleroi619.05.74.79.81.84.572.46.20.740.770.150.220.41
Daniel TheisUlm1416.615.57.919.07.85.072.96.91.070.770.410.200.19
Radoslav RancikNymburk1227.517.813.719.97.914.274.119.11.060.770.300.080.16
Arminas UrbutisRudupis623.219.312.822.210.88.873.512.01.100.770.360.090.23
Marios BatisPanionios623.810.88.714.54.66.176.28.01.010.770.190.460.19
Guido GrunheidArtland617.27.05.312.44.13.774.15.00.500.770.050.450.36
Vladimir VeremeenkoUNICS1420.615.59.418.37.27.672.710.51.050.770.360.120.20
Dairis BertansVEF Riga1223.016.69.817.15.610.274.413.71.070.760.200.220.21
Stefan MarkovicValencia1324.715.310.917.77.96.373.98.50.950.760.210.750.28
Evegeny ValievTriumph Moscow1217.114.06.815.85.74.475.55.81.190.760.530.250.28
Nick CalathesKuban1733.816.716.920.07.614.872.820.40.870.760.210.450.19
Patrick BeverleySt Petersburg630.219.614.319.09.110.067.714.81.210.750.330.280.15
Vladimir MihailovicBuducnost1319.74.53.26.4-2.67.469.410.70.720.750.190.210.20
Cuthbert VictorLe Mans626.012.49.214.15.88.772.712.01.000.750.360.130.23
Tywain McKeeTriumph Moscow1136.422.821.123.29.817.275.522.81.040.750.380.350.16
Donatas ZavackasVEF Riga1227.39.78.312.14.97.174.49.51.080.750.260.150.21
Dario SaricCibona Zagreb117.0-2.93.07.1-4.78.070.911.30.500.750.000.250.38
Mantas KalnietisKuban1233.813.612.715.04.215.072.820.60.890.750.140.340.18
Uri KokiaHapoel Jerusalem219.015.18.016.83.76.776.08.81.270.750.220.000.22
Elton BrownRed Star1017.328.012.729.415.07.375.79.71.400.750.500.160.15
Strahinja MilosevicBuducnost1417.417.38.619.99.85.669.48.11.030.750.180.080.29
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.