DraftExpress Logo
     DraftExpress Facebook      DraftExpress Twitter    DraftExpress YouTube
 
Loading

 Stat Type:   Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

League: Year:   Stats Per:  Mins:  Pos:  Qualified: 

Usage Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT
Player InfoComplete MetricsPossession InfoPossession Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PER EFF EFF/40 WS/40 Pos/g Tm Pos/g % Tm Pos Pts/Pos FGA/Pos FTA/Pos Ast/Pos TO/Pos
Oleksandr KolchenkoAzovmash320.37.03.36.6-1.02.869.84.01.891.650.240.000.24
Maxim SheleketoKuban1217.614.05.813.35.24.070.65.61.221.240.250.250.08
Davis GeksVEF Riga118.04.13.06.7-1.12.473.93.30.821.230.820.820.00
Justas SinicaRudupis522.47.65.810.42.15.276.16.81.001.230.080.230.12
Ivan OpacakCedevita616.79.04.210.02.43.970.95.50.931.150.170.170.13
Demond GreeneBayern Muenchen622.02.01.22.1-0.92.968.04.30.681.140.110.110.11
Sergio De RandamieGroningen625.512.18.012.53.46.973.19.50.991.110.340.220.17
Maksym PustozvonovDonetsk1417.76.02.96.6-0.13.770.85.20.991.090.190.100.18
Rihards KuksiksValencia1015.118.16.417.06.55.073.36.91.331.070.120.140.06
Oleksiy PecherovAzovmash134.033.725.029.418.812.469.817.81.611.050.160.160.00
Spencer NelsonGran Canaria620.326.313.025.613.17.567.911.01.231.030.200.270.11
J.P. BatistaLe Mans623.820.511.218.76.39.771.713.51.141.020.210.140.07
Luc-Arthur VebobeCholet623.714.28.814.98.26.571.79.10.971.020.230.100.08
Veselin PetrovicOostende521.213.06.011.34.36.071.28.41.061.000.130.100.07
Javier BeiranGran Canaria624.713.58.714.18.86.667.99.70.960.990.030.150.15
Dusan SakotaOostende622.818.410.017.57.48.171.211.31.220.990.140.060.08
Andrew OgilvyValencia815.627.09.825.09.87.173.39.71.340.990.410.110.14
Heiko SchaffartzikAlba Berlin1123.911.76.110.21.17.671.510.61.130.980.240.290.24
Sam MuldrowAris1223.320.211.519.79.67.771.210.81.080.980.220.040.12
Rudy JombyGravelines1221.816.68.315.26.98.272.511.31.130.970.130.100.09
Dragisa DrobnjakOostende622.514.38.515.15.66.071.28.41.140.970.170.190.11
Nikola VucevicBuducnost428.529.219.026.712.813.869.220.01.210.960.240.040.04
Alex AckerLe Mans626.010.16.510.00.011.771.716.30.830.960.170.190.16
Dairis BertansVEF Riga1129.38.96.58.80.29.873.913.31.020.960.230.220.19
Max KouguereLe Mans619.31.12.24.5-1.24.271.75.80.640.950.000.120.20
Marcellus SommervilleLe Mans423.811.77.312.22.510.071.714.00.970.950.120.050.17
Artur MielczarekTurow515.22.31.64.20.51.779.42.10.590.950.000.000.36
Mike LenzlyNymburk1416.611.55.112.23.54.275.05.61.100.950.240.290.19
Julius JohnsonGravelines1020.616.36.612.84.87.472.510.31.240.940.170.080.11
Marquez HaynesGran Canaria623.712.56.310.70.710.967.916.00.970.940.090.170.17
Marin RozicCibona Zagreb526.416.810.415.86.29.273.412.51.070.940.170.220.15
Thomas KelatiKhimki1523.919.811.419.19.27.071.29.91.370.940.060.240.11
Carl Ona EmboCholet616.03.21.84.6-0.84.371.75.90.700.940.080.200.27
Lamayn WilsonNymburk1427.814.510.414.96.610.575.013.91.050.940.180.050.09
Shan FosterMons624.88.96.29.92.47.176.99.20.960.940.050.120.14
Alex WesbyGroningen624.512.16.811.22.39.073.112.30.980.930.300.130.19
Lionel ChalmersKuban1315.89.53.28.20.65.170.67.20.950.930.140.230.17
Jermareo DavidsonFrankfurt629.219.113.819.08.813.365.920.20.940.930.130.080.15
Jason DourisseauGroningen628.813.28.812.34.99.173.112.51.010.920.330.130.22
Bojan KrstovicBuducnost1323.814.57.612.83.97.169.210.31.160.920.180.280.18
Vlad MoldoveanuTreviso1223.312.97.312.64.07.071.29.81.170.920.200.070.10
Jobey ThomasTreviso827.516.710.114.74.69.771.213.71.280.920.140.080.12
Michael BramosGran Canaria620.08.64.08.01.27.167.910.40.850.920.260.140.14
William GraditCholet624.8-4.3-1.8-3.0-7.06.971.79.60.410.920.140.100.14
Sergio KeruschAris1219.120.79.920.811.86.371.28.81.180.920.280.090.15
Robin BenzingBayern Muenchen625.313.88.012.63.88.468.012.41.050.910.260.080.18
Benjamin OrtnerTreviso620.821.910.820.86.67.371.210.31.230.910.410.270.16
Laurence EkperiginGran Canaria615.812.65.213.14.83.667.95.41.100.910.370.000.23
Quentin SerronOostende615.56.23.07.70.43.671.25.10.820.910.180.140.14
Derrick AllenAlba Berlin1226.316.49.514.45.68.471.511.71.190.910.480.050.11
Christos TapoutosAris1023.613.98.414.25.59.271.213.00.890.910.110.160.14
Dan GrunfeldHapoel Jerusalem624.215.09.515.76.37.076.89.11.270.910.140.120.10
Brian RandleHapoel Jerusalem626.322.915.022.88.911.376.814.71.150.910.220.090.13
Aaron CelTurow618.017.78.719.38.56.179.47.61.130.910.160.160.16
Avis WyattGroningen625.220.512.519.99.88.773.111.91.000.900.270.110.11
Jure BalazicKrka1227.516.011.216.26.78.269.711.81.170.900.250.090.14
E'Twaun MooreTreviso430.318.312.015.94.512.871.217.91.140.900.270.100.18
Yannick BokoloGravelines1026.313.98.312.63.98.672.511.91.010.900.290.300.22
Zarko RakocevicValencia136.041.237.041.125.012.373.316.71.630.900.240.160.08
Kim TillieVilleurbanne1226.823.014.922.210.69.572.613.11.300.900.200.110.13
Mindaugas KatelynasLietuvos Rytas1620.918.89.518.17.77.769.311.21.160.900.240.100.17
Bruno SundovSofia621.814.78.014.74.77.272.310.01.200.900.350.070.12
Artur DrozdovAzovmash222.523.311.520.412.46.669.89.51.430.900.300.150.08
Michael LeeDonetsk1324.216.09.816.38.08.070.811.31.040.900.330.100.10
Marko CarCedevita619.56.32.85.8-1.56.470.99.00.790.890.160.260.24
Edo MuricKrka1220.18.75.310.64.34.669.76.60.960.890.160.180.25
Marcus GoreePAOK533.215.711.013.34.814.872.820.30.960.890.270.050.08
Rashad WrightPAOK529.011.08.411.63.69.072.812.40.860.890.090.290.18
Juan PalaciosGran Canaria617.522.59.822.510.18.467.912.40.970.890.200.220.18
Chris QuinnKhimki1618.620.49.019.47.56.971.29.61.120.890.230.380.10
Demetris NicholsCholet317.3-5.2-0.7-1.5-8.87.171.79.90.520.890.190.000.23
Valeri LikhodeiSt Petersburg1424.615.59.415.35.97.667.711.11.150.890.170.150.12
Miha ZupanSt Petersburg1616.716.87.718.46.55.467.78.01.250.890.120.130.21
J.R. GiddensPAOK633.322.818.822.612.711.972.816.31.180.880.240.110.10
Nikola IvanovicBuducnost1416.315.05.513.51.96.169.28.71.010.880.440.330.17
Lawrence RobertsLietuvos Rytas1622.416.710.318.49.77.369.310.60.960.880.190.120.21
Jimmy McKinneyFrankfurt632.516.410.512.93.613.865.921.01.060.880.160.080.11
Bryce TaylorAlba Berlin1227.814.610.515.16.09.771.513.51.010.880.170.150.15
Dmytro GliebovDonetsk1418.115.06.614.55.54.970.87.01.200.880.290.140.12
Loukas MavrokefalidisSt Petersburg1423.620.011.118.76.310.467.715.31.150.880.190.100.18
Vedran PrincCedevita615.511.74.210.83.23.770.95.21.000.870.270.410.09
A.J. AbramsNymburk1416.318.26.215.33.68.075.010.71.110.870.210.090.07
J.R. ReynoldsGravelines817.112.45.512.83.57.272.510.00.950.860.170.140.21
Jeremiah MasseyKuban1436.121.118.020.09.915.270.621.51.050.860.270.140.16
Brian ChaseCibona Zagreb618.59.55.010.80.96.873.49.30.980.860.070.150.20
Nobel Boungou ColoLe Mans617.513.16.013.75.75.471.77.60.950.860.220.090.25
Dimitrios CharitopoulosVilleurbanne320.38.35.09.83.66.672.69.10.810.860.510.100.15
Kresimir LoncarKhimki1623.123.713.423.29.210.271.214.31.250.860.390.100.12
Keith SimmonsBanvit1226.516.610.515.88.27.867.811.51.110.860.220.120.15
Donatas ZavackasVEF Riga327.313.011.016.19.37.373.99.91.130.860.270.140.09
Kristaps JanicenoksVEF Riga630.213.59.712.82.912.673.917.10.980.860.220.210.13
Andre OwensSofia625.210.47.511.95.06.872.39.40.880.860.250.250.12
Lamont MackSofia628.514.211.315.96.010.672.314.70.970.860.130.160.09
Petr BendaNymburk1426.819.012.919.27.49.075.012.01.290.860.290.090.17
Ramel CurryDonetsk1428.424.815.421.88.414.470.820.31.140.860.160.210.20
Jonathan WallaceBayern Muenchen517.221.88.219.17.76.168.09.01.310.850.200.130.10
Cyril AkpomedahGravelines1022.911.56.711.74.67.472.510.20.950.850.150.070.16
K.C. RiversKuban827.913.49.613.85.68.970.612.61.060.850.140.140.15
Tomislav ZubcicCibona Zagreb620.38.76.212.13.46.473.48.80.800.850.180.310.28
Jon LeuerFrankfurt322.319.59.316.74.812.565.918.90.960.850.290.050.13
Robert HiteCholet623.310.25.810.00.110.871.715.10.820.850.090.120.11
Lance WilliamsBanvit1221.119.69.317.55.58.567.812.51.190.850.330.110.18
Dimitrios TsaldarisAris920.07.84.28.41.26.771.29.40.750.850.170.220.22
D.J. StrawberryHapoel Jerusalem531.813.29.612.11.114.676.819.00.960.850.160.120.18
David BellGroningen629.015.910.714.72.915.273.120.80.980.840.190.120.15
Jimmy BaxterKrka626.810.77.010.42.111.969.717.00.800.840.110.130.18
Jeffrey ViggianoTreviso630.718.913.818.07.711.771.216.41.110.840.110.170.16
Phil GossVilleurbanne1222.814.88.314.53.39.172.612.50.980.840.130.260.17
Ricky MinardAzovmash628.220.111.816.84.616.369.823.40.930.840.350.150.12
Viktor KeirouSt Petersburg1623.99.86.510.94.45.967.78.70.900.840.180.260.15
Tre SimmonsNymburk1427.219.512.418.25.715.575.020.70.970.840.180.180.16
Vedran VukusicCedevita620.23.43.87.6-0.55.670.97.90.740.830.060.120.33
Bojan DubljevicBuducnost1323.223.212.421.410.29.669.213.91.200.830.300.020.21
Jeff AdrienTreviso526.026.717.026.214.611.671.216.31.170.830.430.090.07
Antwain BarbourCibona Zagreb524.616.28.413.74.67.773.410.61.210.830.340.160.08
Chris BookerOostende631.317.115.019.19.812.271.217.20.950.830.120.110.22
Timofey MozgovKhimki317.724.211.024.911.78.971.212.51.170.830.190.000.19
Giorgos BogrisAris1219.38.75.311.03.25.571.27.80.830.830.240.090.23
Vladimir DragicevicSt Petersburg1622.823.913.022.910.08.767.712.91.270.830.250.100.17
Matjaz SmodisCedevita618.219.79.019.88.86.770.99.51.210.820.150.070.25
Chris Warren (Bilbao)Cedevita430.09.56.89.01.011.970.916.70.860.820.290.150.25
Dante StiggersPAOK617.84.62.35.2-3.26.772.89.20.620.820.150.300.22
Maxim GrigoryevKuban1219.09.94.810.21.17.470.610.50.890.820.250.150.15
Taylor RochestieLe Mans627.215.610.315.24.211.171.715.51.020.820.190.280.21
Nando De ColoValencia1624.918.010.817.34.811.373.315.41.000.820.200.330.19
Victor ClaverValencia1027.312.48.412.34.09.473.312.81.000.820.350.140.19
Dijon ThompsonVilleurbanne1230.218.413.017.27.011.472.615.71.100.820.270.240.17
Michael ThompsonFrankfurt635.37.88.39.42.48.965.913.50.790.820.110.370.17
Serkan ErdoganBanvit625.312.56.510.30.89.667.814.20.990.820.350.230.19
Yassin IdbihiAlba Berlin816.927.010.324.310.47.171.59.91.360.820.460.050.11
Marko SimonovicAlba Berlin1224.814.88.313.35.68.471.511.71.110.820.290.110.14
Todor StoykovSofia625.515.39.815.45.49.872.313.61.050.820.200.140.15
Ihor ZaytsevAzovmash516.0-0.51.43.5-2.04.469.86.30.550.820.180.050.46
Warren CarterMons629.314.411.816.16.611.076.914.31.040.820.150.060.14
Ahmad NivinsMons628.021.514.721.09.811.276.914.51.220.820.330.010.18
Gediminas OrelikRudupis625.817.912.319.18.89.276.112.01.070.820.180.270.16
Marko PopovicBuducnost1420.46.63.77.32.24.869.26.90.870.810.260.090.21
Jason RichOostende427.316.211.016.14.212.371.217.21.060.810.140.080.20
Charles Lombahe-KahudiLe Mans526.25.95.68.52.07.271.710.00.670.810.170.220.28
Arturas JomantasLietuvos Rytas1620.914.17.213.77.24.769.36.81.110.810.310.170.19
Renaldas SeibutisLietuvos Rytas1628.322.413.819.56.911.869.317.11.240.810.310.190.11
Matt NielsenKhimki1515.99.55.112.75.13.571.24.90.820.810.210.350.25
Vitaly FridzonKhimki1425.321.212.920.57.610.371.214.51.210.810.350.210.17
Jacob BurtschiFrankfurt226.54.54.06.00.48.765.913.10.630.810.000.230.29
Torin FrancisAlba Berlin922.619.011.620.510.87.671.510.61.160.810.210.000.21
Luke JacksonHapoel Jerusalem622.313.88.314.95.87.476.89.71.120.810.180.130.13
Povilas ButkeviciusRudupis318.312.77.716.76.57.476.19.70.950.810.270.050.27
Ben HansbroughKrka221.06.74.07.6-1.07.569.710.80.730.800.000.270.20
Smiljan PavicKrka1121.520.610.519.67.88.969.712.81.140.800.440.080.19
Jan JaglaBayern Muenchen616.825.610.224.210.96.568.09.51.370.800.260.100.21
Cedomir VitkovacBuducnost1429.113.59.412.92.611.569.216.60.960.800.390.130.20
Roderick BlakneyKuban1430.115.510.614.15.58.770.612.31.130.800.230.300.16
Ali TraoreKuban1325.926.416.525.411.212.970.618.21.190.800.320.060.19
Nik Caner-MedleyValencia1327.323.516.424.012.111.873.316.11.150.800.310.120.17
Hilton ArmstrongVilleurbanne1124.321.012.821.19.99.072.612.41.130.800.340.070.19
Sergei MoniaKhimki1625.116.811.818.810.08.071.211.21.010.800.090.250.23
Fabien CauseurCholet633.826.318.321.77.919.771.727.51.110.800.240.110.14
Kenan BajramovicBanvit1122.018.010.018.27.88.367.812.31.110.800.290.130.20
Sandis ValtersVEF Riga1224.810.56.810.91.111.573.915.60.810.800.200.240.16
Kyle WeaverAlba Berlin1128.217.612.117.27.010.571.514.70.970.800.250.280.19
Dominic JamesAris728.019.510.314.72.713.971.219.51.060.800.490.160.18
Boo DavisAris1229.418.011.816.16.410.771.215.01.130.800.250.110.16
David JacksonTurow627.216.710.715.74.312.979.416.30.980.800.310.130.14
Darnell JacksonDonetsk1418.418.98.418.46.27.170.810.01.130.800.450.100.15
Adas JuskeviciusRudupis624.213.68.514.15.29.076.111.80.950.800.280.220.20
J.K. EdwardsGravelines1221.618.310.819.97.69.272.512.71.010.790.180.170.20
Kennedy WinstonOostende627.07.84.87.2-2.212.771.217.80.800.790.410.140.21
Antanas KavaliauskasVEF Riga1123.521.213.723.310.78.773.911.71.220.790.300.140.19
Tyler CainVEF Riga1219.217.49.720.210.35.673.97.61.070.790.360.210.21
Elishay KadirHapoel Jerusalem515.615.06.616.93.86.676.88.61.060.790.360.120.27
Aleksey ZozulinSt Petersburg1616.010.84.812.03.03.767.75.51.150.790.150.220.28
Drew NaymickNymburk1116.021.010.025.012.35.775.07.71.080.790.270.080.19
Patrick BeverleySt Petersburg1631.920.414.818.67.212.967.719.01.040.790.310.290.15
Ronell TaylorMons632.316.213.716.94.214.676.919.00.890.790.280.230.22
Jerome JordanKrka424.823.415.525.111.110.969.715.71.080.780.250.140.23
Alessandro GentileTreviso532.618.814.818.28.014.171.219.81.070.780.310.100.17
Vitor FaveraniValencia916.817.57.918.86.56.773.39.11.080.780.230.080.27
Daniel KickertTurow626.315.99.514.43.413.579.417.01.040.780.250.020.20
Dontaye DraperCedevita530.617.011.014.43.013.570.919.11.020.770.270.190.19
Je'Kel FosterBayern Muenchen322.08.75.09.1-0.610.068.014.70.730.770.070.130.20
Aleksa PopovicBuducnost1419.29.95.411.33.75.169.27.40.920.770.200.280.22
Tony ParkerVilleurbanne137.043.135.037.817.324.772.634.01.380.770.400.200.04
Mickael GelabaleKhimki615.810.24.711.82.94.171.25.81.010.770.160.360.32
Donnie McGrathCholet515.42.91.64.2-2.34.471.76.10.590.770.000.270.23
Cliff HammondsBanvit1121.514.36.812.75.35.167.87.51.190.770.220.290.25
Baris ErmisBanvit1028.718.812.817.88.110.567.815.40.890.770.190.430.20
Gatis JahovicsVEF Riga824.69.47.311.84.56.273.98.40.750.770.140.300.20
Konrad WysockiTurow628.713.510.314.46.48.679.410.91.100.770.270.120.17
Ronald MooreTurow625.816.711.317.55.311.879.414.90.830.770.150.440.24
Sean SingletaryMons523.011.66.611.53.06.076.97.80.860.770.230.470.30
Aidas ViskontasRudupis616.512.45.513.31.45.276.16.81.130.770.390.230.23
Zoran DragicKrka1228.818.512.317.27.210.669.715.21.060.760.380.200.19
Jermaine AndersonBuducnost1429.013.99.713.43.710.969.215.70.960.760.220.280.19
Sergey BykovKuban1223.313.57.713.22.57.170.610.11.040.760.540.370.21
Aleksandar RasicLietuvos Rytas1622.912.97.312.63.57.069.310.11.020.760.140.380.22
Kalin LucasBanvit324.012.06.310.61.19.667.814.21.040.760.240.140.21
Erkan VeyselogluBanvit1217.87.03.68.10.84.467.86.50.890.760.280.170.21
Courtney SimsVEF Riga1018.917.09.820.79.18.573.911.51.030.760.220.040.20
Bozhidar AvramovSofia617.27.43.88.90.06.672.39.10.940.760.100.100.28
Dan MavraidesAris1219.110.95.311.01.27.271.210.20.830.760.130.240.23
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -
© 2014 DraftExpress LLC All rights reserved.