Menu
Abbreviation: SDV
Country: Lithuania
Domestic League: Lithuania 2
W-L: 3-0
10/22/2020 112 - 49 at Silales Lusis Silales Lusis
10/20/2020 68 - 89 at Juventus Juventus
10/17/2020 79 - 76 vs Silute Silute
10/15/2020 107 - 70 at Ezerunas-Karys Ezerunas-Karys

2019/20 Suduva Schedule

Dates can be changed by league officials throughout the season

Date League W-L Away Team Score Home Team High points High rebounds High assists
Oct 05 Lithuania 2 W Suduva Suduva 92 74 Vytis Sakiai Vytis Sakiai 18 Rokas Stankevicius
8 Aurelijus Pukelis
11 Tomas Galeckas
Oct 10 Lithuania 2 W Suduva Suduva 88 80 Ezerunas-Karys Ezerunas-Karys 23 Edvinas Jezukevicius
10 Ignas Lukosius
10 Tautvydas Kliucinykas
Oct 12 Lithuania 2 W Gargzdu Gargzdu 76 85 Suduva Suduva 18 Sarunas Beniusis
10 Justinas Jogminas
10 Tautvydas Kliucinykas
Oct 17 Lithuania 2 W Palangos Kursiai Palangos Kursiai 70 87 Suduva Suduva 21 Quincy Taylor
12 Sarunas Beniusis
7 Tomas Galeckas
Oct 19 Lithuania 2 W Suduva Suduva 80 73 Perlas-MRU Perlas-MRU 18 Sarunas Beniusis
7 4 players tied 8 Martynas Zigmantavicius
Oct 24 Lithuania 2 W Suduva Suduva 85 62 Jonavos Jonavos 17 Martynas Pacevicius
Nojus Pankratjevas
Jonas Zakas
9 Justinas Jogminas
5 Tautvydas Kliucinykas
Oct 26 Lithuania 2 W Zalgiris 2 Zalgiris 2 61 68 Suduva Suduva 23 Kerr Kriisa
11 Paulius Murauskas
8 Martynas Zigmantavicius
Oct 31 Lithuania 2 L Nafta-U Nafta-U 76 75 Suduva Suduva 24 Sarunas Beniusis
Klaidas Metrikis
7 Sarunas Beniusis
8 Tautvydas Kliucinykas
Nov 02 Lithuania 2 L Suduva Suduva 66 79 Delikatesas Delikatesas 23 Andrius Globys
12 Giedrius Stankevicius
6 Aurimas Kieza
Nov 07 Lithuania 2 W Mazeikiai Mazeikiai 78 83 Suduva Suduva 22 Gintautas Matulis
9 Rokas Stankevicius
6 Tautvydas Kliucinykas
Nov 09 Lithuania 2 W Suduva Suduva 86 72 Taurage Bremena Taurage Bremena 21 Deividas Keburys
11 Deividas Keburys
Edvinas Jezukevicius
7 Jonas Zakas
Nov 14 Lithuania 2 W Telsiai Telsiai 78 87 Suduva Suduva 19 Tomas Galeckas
7 Sarunas Beniusis
Aurimas Kieza
7 Ignas Razutis
Nov 16 Lithuania 2 L Suduva Suduva 70 84 Silute Silute 23 Sarunas Beniusis
8 Paulius Poska
Omar Alston
Sarunas Beniusis
6 Andrius Gaidys
Nov 21 Lithuania 2 W Suduva Suduva 83 73 Silales Lusis Silales Lusis 17 Valdas Undraitis
8 Rokas Rakevicius
10 Tomas Galeckas
Nov 23 Lithuania 2 W Silales Lusis Silales Lusis 67 83 Suduva Suduva 17 Martynas Zigmantavicius
8 Valdas Undraitis
8 Tomas Galeckas
Nov 28 Lithuania 2 W Vytis Sakiai Vytis Sakiai 65 93 Suduva Suduva 20 Domantas Vilys
8 Edvinas Jezukevicius
6 Gintautas Matulis
Dec 05 Lithuania 2 W Suduva Suduva 88 75 Zalgiris 2 Zalgiris 2 24 Martynas Zigmantavicius
8 Justinas Jogminas
6 Tomas Galeckas
Dec 07 Lithuania 2 W Jonavos Jonavos 78 94 Suduva Suduva 24 Juozas Balciunas
7 Justinas Jogminas
Sarunas Beniusis
6 Juozas Balciunas
Dec 12 Lithuania 2 W Perlas-MRU Perlas-MRU 99 108 Suduva Suduva 33 Sarunas Beniusis
12 Einaras Tubutis
11 Tomas Galeckas
Dec 14 Lithuania 2 L Suduva Suduva 72 79 Palangos Kursiai Palangos Kursiai 19 Quincy Taylor
10 Justinas Jogminas
8 Aidas Viskontas
Dec 19 Lithuania 2 W Ezerunas-Karys Ezerunas-Karys 71 91 Suduva Suduva 17 Justinas Jogminas
Rokas Jukonis
7 Dominykas Zupkauskas
9 Tauras Ulevicius
Dec 21 Lithuania 2 W Suduva Suduva 79 71 Gargzdu Gargzdu 19 Mantas Ruikis
11 Laurynas Mikalauskas
8 Deivydas Anuzis
Jan 04 Lithuania 2 W Delikatesas Delikatesas 75 96 Suduva Suduva 22 Eimantas Stankevicius
12 Sarunas Beniusis
5 Eimantas Stankevicius
Aistis Pilauskas
Jan 05 Lithuania 2 W Suduva Suduva 78 77 Nafta-U Nafta-U 16 Tomas Galeckas
12 Vytautas Sarakauskas
6 Gintautas Matulis
Jan 09 Lithuania 2 W Suduva Suduva 94 76 Mazeikiai Mazeikiai 24 Sarunas Beniusis
8 Sarunas Beniusis
8 Mantvydas Staniulis
Jan 11 Lithuania 2 W Taurage Bremena Taurage Bremena 76 122 Suduva Suduva 33 Rytis Biliartas
13 Rytis Biliartas
13 Tautvydas Kliucinykas
Jan 16 Lithuania 2 L Suduva Suduva 61 84 Telsiai Telsiai 15 Ovidijus Kaminskis
Mindaugas Norkus
9 Vilius Pocius
Sarunas Beniusis
6 Ignas Razutis
Jan 18 Lithuania 2 W Silute Silute 69 105 Suduva Suduva 19 Gintautas Matulis
Sarunas Beniusis
Andrius Gaidys
11 Sarunas Beniusis
8 Tomas Galeckas
Jan 30 Lithuania 2 W Suduva Suduva 113 96 Perlas-MRU Perlas-MRU 31 Sarunas Beniusis
7 Azuolas Tubelis
7 Augustas Marciulionis
Feb 01 Lithuania 2 L Zalgiris 2 Zalgiris 2 89 74 Suduva Suduva 22 Mantas Rubstavicius
10 Erikas Venskus
9 Kerr Kriisa
Feb 06 Lithuania 2 W Suduva Suduva 75 69 Vytis Sakiai Vytis Sakiai 22 Aurelijus Pukelis
10 Aurelijus Pukelis
9 Paulius Semaska
Feb 08 Lithuania 2 W Silute Silute 91 101 Suduva Suduva 21 Gintautas Matulis
11 Sarunas Beniusis
Aurimas Kieza
7 Gintautas Matulis
Linas Lekavicius
Feb 20 Lithuania 2 W Telsiai Telsiai 81 84 Suduva Suduva 18 Ovidijus Kaminskis
9 Zygimantas Simonis
7 Ignas Razutis
Feb 22 Lithuania 2 W Suduva Suduva 70 69 Nafta-U Nafta-U 18 Klaidas Metrikis
8 Zygimantas Simonis
6 Adomas Sidarevicius
Zygimantas Simonis
Feb 27 Lithuania 2 W Delikatesas Delikatesas 84 99 Suduva Suduva 21 Airidas Giedraitis
6 Justinas Jogminas
Sarunas Beniusis
Giedrius Stankevicius
8 Tomas Galeckas
Feb 29 Lithuania 2 W Suduva Suduva 69 66 Delikatesas Delikatesas 20 Eimantas Stankevicius
8 Giedrius Stankevicius
6 Aistis Pilauskas
Mar 05 Lithuania 2 L Suduva Suduva 74 86 Zalgiris 2 Zalgiris 2 19 Vitalijus Kozys
9 Paulius Murauskas
7 Kerr Kriisa
Mar 07 Lithuania 2 W Perlas-MRU Perlas-MRU 71 101 Suduva Suduva 18 Sarunas Beniusis
Simas Jarumbauskas
9 Simas Jarumbauskas
Ignas Juskevicius
5 Augustas Marciulionis
Simas Jarumbauskas
Mar 12 Lithuania 2 W Suduva Suduva 91 81 Telsiai Telsiai 18 4 players tied 6 Zygimantas Simonis
9 Ignas Razutis
Mar 14 Lithuania 2 Nafta-U Nafta-U 0 0 Suduva Suduva
Mar 19 Lithuania 2 Suduva Suduva 0 0 Silute Silute
Mar 21 Lithuania 2 Vytis Sakiai Vytis Sakiai 0 0 Suduva Suduva